College Bests

400
1500
600
MILE
800
5K (XC)
1000
6K (XC)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    (5/13- 5/15)
800 2:22.47 7th  (F)
800 2:19.51 3rd  (P)
1500 4:52.92 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:28.37 2nd  (F)
Dr. Tucker Open    (5/07)
800 2:19.74 1st  (F)
4x400 4:05.45 2nd  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights    (4/30)
800 2:19.53 4th  (F)
1500 4:45.44 3rd  (F)
2021 Kip Janvrin Open    (4/23)
800 2:18.12 2nd  (F)
Drake Relays    (4/22- 4/24)
DMR 12:16.50 3rd  (F)
Meet of Champions    (4/16- 4/17)
800 2:17.74 1st  (F)
4x400 3:54.48 1st  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    (4/09- 4/10)
1500 4:53.93 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:14.50 3rd  (F)
Loras Easter Mid Week    (4/01)
800 2:21.54 1st  (F)
4x400 4:09.86 5th  (F)
Elmhurst University Earlybird    (3/27)
800 2:21.75 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:13.07 2nd  (F)
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships    (3/12- 3/13)
DMR 12:09.08 3rd  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    (3/06- 3/07)
4x800 9:56.39 5th  (F)
DMR 12:45.72 3rd  (F)
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #3    (2/27)
800 2:30.61 6th  (F)
4x400 4:17.43 3rd  (F)
Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational    (2/20)
800 2:26.90 6th  (F)
DMR DNF  
A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther    (2/13)
800 2:25.95 1st  (F)
4x400 4:11.30 1st  (F)
A-R-C Triangular    (2/06)
Mile 5:33.06 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:13.64 2nd  (F)
American Rivers Championships    (11/07)
6K 25:00.6 24th
Wartburg Triangular    (10/24)
6K 23:33.7 12th
Luther Tri #1    (10/10)
6K 24:42.9 13th
Wartburg Qualifier    (3/06- 3/07)
DMR 12:07.36 5th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/28- 2/29)
800 2:23.32 6th  (F)
Mile 5:18.55 9th  (F)
4x800 9:43.36 3rd  (F)
DMR 12:35.06 4th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    (2/21)
800 2:22.48 1st  (F)
Mile 5:16.50 2nd  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    (2/15)
Mile 5:23.93 1st  (F)
4x400 4:18.27 3rd  (F)
NCC Invite    (2/08)
800 2:25.02 8th  (F)
4x400 4:07.74 5th  (F)
Titan Open 2020    (2/01)
800 2:21.31 4th  (F)
4x400 4:11.16 4th  (F)
Saint Ambrose Invitational    (1/24- 1/25)
600 1:39.86 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:02.84 1st  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    (1/18)
Mile 5:32.00 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:08.46 2nd  (F)
Dubuque Championships    (12/07)
800 2:24.43 1st  (F)
4x400 4:05.94 1st  (F)
Dan Huston Invitational    (10/05)
6K 24:29.8 27th
Kohawk Relays and Chase    (8/30)
5K 19:51.0 4th
Augustana Midwest Twilight    (5/16)
4x400 3:55.01 1st  (F)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    (5/09- 5/11)
800 2:23.62 11th  (P)
4x400 3:55.57 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:28.21 2nd  (F)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open    (5/03)
800 2:22.70 5th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee    (4/24- 4/27)
4x800 9:36.41 12th  (F)
DMR 12:22.78 1st  (F)
Loras Easter Mid-Week    (4/16)
800 2:23.38 1st  (F)
4x400 3:57.89 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    (4/13)
400 1:03.27 23rd  (F)
4x400 4:13.48 14th  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    (4/05- 4/06)
800 2:26.79 8th  (F)
4x400 4:03.12 2nd  (F)
Viking Olympics    (3/30)
1500 5:09.66 17th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    (2/22- 2/23)
4x800 9:41.50 3rd  (F)
Spartan Invitational    (2/15)
800 2:28.95 4th  (F)
Mile 5:42.23 20th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    (2/09)
800 2:27.37 11th  (F)
4x400 4:20.00 5th  (F)
Keck DIII Select 2019    (2/02)
800 2:28.85 10th  (F)
4x400 4:10.71 8th  (F)
St. Ambrose Invitational    (1/25- 1/26)
600 1:46.27 8th  (F)
4x400 4:05.13 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:05.68 1st  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    (1/19)
1000 3:16.82 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:20.18 2nd  (F)
Dubuque Championships    (12/08)
400 1:02.22 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:12.65 2nd  (F)
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    (10/13)
6K 25:39.6 264th
21st Dan Huston XC Invite    (9/29)
6K 24:42.2 54th
All-American Inviational    (9/08)
5K 20:49.7 26th
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UW-Platteville Invitational (4/13)
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Dubuque Championships (12/08)
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Saint Ambrose Invitational (1/24- 1/25)
St. Ambrose Invitational (1/25- 1/26)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships (5/13- 5/15)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships (5/13- 5/15)
Dr. Tucker Open (5/07)
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights (4/30)
2021 Kip Janvrin Open (4/23)
Meet of Champions (4/16- 4/17)
Loras Easter Mid Week (4/01)
Elmhurst University Earlybird (3/27)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships (5/09- 5/11)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open (5/03)
Loras Easter Mid-Week (4/16)
Wartburg Outdoor Select (4/05- 4/06)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #3 (2/27)
Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational (2/20)
A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther (2/13)
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/28- 2/29)
Spartan Invitational (2/21)
NCC Invite (2/08)
Titan Open 2020 (2/01)
Dubuque Championships (12/07)
Spartan Invitational (2/15)
UW-Platteville Invitational (2/09)
Keck DIII Select 2019 (2/02)
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Sol Butler Classic (1/19)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier (5/20)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships (5/13- 5/15)
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights (4/30)
Wartburg Outdoor Select (4/09- 4/10)
Viking Olympics (3/30)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
A-R-C Triangular (2/06)
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/28- 2/29)
Spartan Invitational (2/21)
UW-Platteville Invitational (2/15)
Sol Butler Classic (1/18)
Spartan Invitational (2/15)
5k (XC)
Top↑
ARC TriMeet #1 Central College (9/12)
American Rivers Conference Championships (11/02)
National Catholic Invitational (9/20)
Kohawk Relays and Chase (8/30)
2018 National Catholic Invitational (9/14)
All-American Inviational (9/08)
6k (XC)
Top↑
American Rivers Championships (11/07)
Wartburg Triangular (10/24)
Luther Tri #1 (10/10)
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships (11/16)
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble (10/19)
Dan Huston Invitational (10/05)
American Rivers Conference Championships (10/27)
KollegeTown Pre National Meet (10/13)
21st Dan Huston XC Invite (9/29)

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships (5/13- 5/15)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships (5/13- 5/15)
Dr. Tucker Open (5/07)
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights (4/30)
2021 Kip Janvrin Open (4/23)
Meet of Champions (4/16- 4/17)
Loras Easter Mid Week (4/01)
Elmhurst University Earlybird (3/27)
1500 Meters
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier (5/20)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships (5/13- 5/15)
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights (4/30)
Wartburg Outdoor Select (4/09- 4/10)
4 x 400 Relay
Dr. Tucker Open (5/07)
Meet of Champions (4/16- 4/17)
Wartburg Outdoor Select (4/09- 4/10)
Loras Easter Mid Week (4/01)
Elmhurst University Earlybird (3/27)
4 x 800 Relay
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships (5/13- 5/15)
Distance Medley Relay
Drake Relays (4/22- 4/24)

2021 Indoors

2020 XC

2020 Indoors

600 Meters
Saint Ambrose Invitational (1/24- 1/25)
800 Meters
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/28- 2/29)
Spartan Invitational (2/21)
NCC Invite (2/08)
Titan Open 2020 (2/01)
Dubuque Championships (12/07)
Mile
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/28- 2/29)
Spartan Invitational (2/21)
UW-Platteville Invitational (2/15)
Sol Butler Classic (1/18)
4 x 400 Relay
UW-Platteville Invitational (2/15)
NCC Invite (2/08)
Titan Open 2020 (2/01)
Saint Ambrose Invitational (1/24- 1/25)
Sol Butler Classic (1/18)
Dubuque Championships (12/07)
4 x 800 Relay
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/28- 2/29)
Distance Medley Relay
Wartburg Qualifier (3/06- 3/07)
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/28- 2/29)

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
600 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
(1/24- 1/25)
2019  
(1/25- 1/26)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
(4/16- 4/17)
2019  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
2020  
(2/01)
2019  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
(1/19)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
2019  
(3/30)
Mile (Indoor)
2021  
(2/06)
2020  
2019  
5k (XC)
2020  
2019  
2018  
6k (XC)
2020  
2019  
2018