August 31, 2013
|

Men's 4 Mile Run Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Scholastica 1:47:01 21:24 48 3 4 5 11 25 42 43
2 St. Norbert 1:48:32 21:42 70 7 8 16 17 22 23 26
3 Carroll 1:50:03 22:00 105 1 9 24 34 37 40 55
4 Lawrence 1:50:31 22:06 111 2 12 15 30 52 53 60
5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:50:37 22:07 113 6 20 21 31 35 41 48
6 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:51:30 22:18 131 13 14 19 36 49 56 64
7 St. Norbert Alumni 1:53:09 22:37 161 10 28 33 44 46 63 65
8 Lake Forest 1:54:03 22:48 184 27 29 38 39 51 54 59
9 Ripon 1:57:22 23:28 239 32 45 47 57 58 61 66
10 Cardinal Stritch 2:07:43 25:32 285 18 62 67 68 70 71  
11 Silver Lake College 37:36:07 7:31:13 338 50 69 72 73 74    

Men's 4 Mile Run Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:11.6
20:46.3
1
2
SO-2
5:13.2
20:52.7
2
3
SO-2
5:13.8
20:55.0
3
4
SR-4
5:15.4
21:01.4
4
5
SO-2
5:16.3
21:05.0
5
6
SR-4
5:18.2
21:12.5
6
7
SR-4
5:19.8
21:19.0
7
8
Sobrilsky, Aj
 
Unattached
5:20.8
21:23.1
 
9
SR-4
5:21.6
21:26.4
8
10
SO-2
5:23.5
21:33.9
9
11
DeVillers, Alex
 
St. Norbert Alumni
5:24.3
21:37.2
10
12
FR-1
5:25.2
21:40.7
11
13
JR-3
5:25.7
21:42.5
12
14
SO-2
5:25.9
21:43.5
13
15
SR-4
5:26.2
21:44.6
14
16
SR-4
5:26.6
21:46.2
15
17
SR-4
5:27.0
21:48.0
16
18
SR-4
5:27.5
21:49.8
17
19
JR-3
5:27.8
21:51.0
18
20
FR-1
5:28.0
21:51.8
19
21
FR-1
5:30.7
22:02.8
20
22
SO-2
5:31.8
22:07.2
21
23
JR-3
5:32.4
22:09.5
22
24
SO-2
5:32.8
22:11.0
23
25
Zimmerman, Corey
 
Unattached
5:33.6
22:14.3
 
26
SO-2
5:34.1
22:16.1
24
27
FR-1
5:34.9
22:19.3
25
28
FR-1
5:35.4
22:21.3
26
29
FR-1
5:35.7
22:22.8
27
30
Laska, Mackenzie
 
St. Norbert Alumni
5:36.4
22:25.4
28
31
FR-1
5:37.2
22:28.7
29
32
SR-4
5:37.4
22:29.6
30
33
JR-3
5:37.8
22:31.2
31
34
JR-3
5:38.2
22:32.6
32
35
SO-2
5:38.4
22:33.3
 
36
McKean, Colin
 
St. Norbert Alumni
5:39.3
22:37.2
33
37
SO-2
5:40.4
22:41.6
34
38
JR-3
5:40.8
22:43.0
 
39
Kearn, James
 
5:41.0
22:43.8
35
40
SR-4
5:41.0
22:44.0
36
41
JR-3
5:41.4
22:45.4
37
42
FR-1
5:41.7
22:46.5
38
43
FR-1
5:42.4
22:49.5
39
44
JR-3
5:43.3
22:53.2
40
45
JR-3
5:44.1
22:56.1
41
46
SO-2
5:44.5
22:57.8
 
47
SR-4
5:45.2
23:00.8
42
48
SO-2
5:45.7
23:02.8
43
49
FR-1
5:46.2
23:04.8
 
50
Roden, Aaron
 
St. Norbert Alumni
5:47.2
23:08.6
44
51
FR-1
5:48.1
23:12.2
45
52
FR-1
5:48.6
23:14.4
 
53
Pentek, Jeff
 
St. Norbert Alumni
5:50.5
23:21.8
46
54
JR-3
5:50.8
23:23.0
 
55
FR-1
5:51.7
23:26.7
47
56
FR-1
5:51.8
23:27.0
48
57
JR-3
5:51.8
23:27.1
49
58
Ropel, Brian
 
Silver Lake College
5:52.8
23:31.2
50
59
FR-1
5:53.4
23:33.4
 
60
JR-3
5:54.1
23:36.2
51
61
SO-2
5:55.3
23:41.1
52
62
SR-4
5:56.7
23:46.8
53
63
FR-1
5:56.8
23:47.1
54
64
SR-4
5:57.4
23:49.5
 
65
SR-4
5:58.3
23:53.0
55
66
SO-2
5:58.8
23:55.1
 
67
SR-4
5:59.5
23:57.7
56
68
FR-1
5:59.6
23:58.3
57
69
JR-3
6:01.6
24:06.2
 
70
SO-2
6:03.3
24:13.1
58
71
SO-2
6:03.7
24:14.6
 
72
FR-1
6:04.5
24:17.9
59
73
JR-3
6:06.3
24:25.1
 
74
FR-1
6:07.5
24:29.7
 
75
SR-4
6:09.2
24:36.6
 
76
SR-4
6:10.0
24:39.7
 
77
SO-2
6:10.3
24:41.0
 
78
FR-1
6:10.4
24:41.4
 
79
SR-4
6:13.9
24:55.5
60
80
SO-2
6:14.1
24:56.1
 
81
FR-1
6:14.5
24:58.0
 
82
SO-2
6:16.0
25:04.0
61
83
SO-2
6:16.6
25:06.1
62
84
Pehowski, Steve
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:16.8
25:07.0
63
85
JR-3
6:18.5
25:13.9
64
86
FR-1
6:19.5
25:17.7
 
87
Hurley, Joe
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:20.3
25:21.2
65
88
FR-1
6:20.7
25:22.8
 
89
FR-1
6:23.4
25:33.4
66
90
FR-1
6:26.3
25:45.2
 
91
SO-2
6:26.9
25:47.4
 
92
FR-1
6:29.4
25:57.4
 
93
JR-3
6:30.1
26:00.1
 
94
FR-1
6:31.9
26:07.6
67
95
FR-1
6:33.0
26:12.0
 
96
Soukup, Steve
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:33.3
26:13.0
 
97
JR-3
6:33.7
26:14.8
 
98
FR-1
6:35.9
26:23.6
 
99
JR-3
6:37.4
26:29.4
 
100
SO-2
6:38.8
26:35.0
68
101
FR-1
6:45.9
27:03.5
 
102
FR-1
6:48.5
27:13.9
 
103
JR-3
6:55.7
27:42.6
 
104
Allen-Walker, Austin
 
Silver Lake College
6:58.0
27:51.7
69
105
JR-3
6:58.7
27:54.6
 
106
SO-2
7:01.0
28:03.8
70
107
SO-2
7:11.5
28:46.0
 
108
FR-1
7:12.3
28:49.2
 
109
SO-2
7:12.4
28:49.3
 
110
FR-1
7:18.0
29:12.0
 
111
FR-1
8:14.1
32:56.2
71
112
Ghost,
 
Silver Lake College
3:03:43.8
12:14:55.0
72
113
Ghost,
 
Silver Lake College
3:03:43.8
12:14:55.0
73
114
Ghost,
 
Silver Lake College
3:03:43.8
12:14:55.0
74


Women's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Scholastica 1:36:46 19:21 19 1 3 4 5 6 31 35
2 St. Norbert 1:40:28 20:05 63 7 9 14 15 18 24 29
3 St. Norbert Alumni 1:41:13 20:14 81 8 10 11 22 30 36 46
4 Lawrence 1:42:18 20:27 96 16 17 19 21 23 27 33
5 Carroll 1:44:42 20:56 146 12 26 32 37 39 40 42
6 Lake Forest 1:45:35 21:07 148 13 20 28 38 49 60  
7 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:50:25 22:05 203 2 41 51 52 57 66  
8 Ripon 1:51:20 22:16 232 34 43 45 54 56 62 72
9 Mt. Mary University 1:58:58 23:47 269 25 53 61 63 67 71 74
10 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:00:40 24:08 292 44 55 59 64 70    
11 Silver Lake College 2:12:36 26:31 313 47 48 69 73 76 77  
12 Cardinal Stritch 2:08:36 25:43 316 50 58 65 68 75    

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:56.5
18:27.7
1
2
JR-3
6:14.0
19:22.0
2
3
FR-1
6:17.9
19:34.4
3
4
FR-1
6:18.0
19:34.4
4
5
SO-2
6:18.0
19:34.5
5
6
SO-2
6:18.3
19:35.4
6
7
SO-2
6:21.7
19:46.0
7
8
Scherer, Jenny
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:22.4
19:48.2
8
9
FR-1
6:22.6
19:48.8
9
10
Feldhausen, Trisha
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:24.0
19:53.2
10
11
Feldhausen, Erin
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:28.2
20:06.3
11
12
FR-1
6:28.4
20:06.9
12
13
FR-1
6:30.2
20:12.4
13
14
SR-4
6:30.9
20:14.6
14
15
FR-1
6:31.5
20:16.4
15
16
SR-4
6:32.9
20:20.8
16
17
SO-2
6:33.0
20:21.1
17
18
FR-1
6:33.6
20:23.0
18
19
SO-2
6:34.5
20:25.9
19
20
SR-4
6:34.9
20:27.1
20
21
FR-1
6:37.1
20:33.8
21
22
Graybill Akins, Ashley
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:37.2
20:34.2
22
23
FR-1
6:38.0
20:36.8
23
24
FR-1
6:39.4
20:41.1
24
25
Barker, Emily
 
Mt. Mary University
6:39.4
20:41.2
25
26
FR-1
6:40.7
20:45.2
26
27
FR-1
6:41.0
20:46.0
27
28
FR-1
6:41.2
20:46.6
28
29
FR-1
6:41.9
20:48.9
29
30
Schudrowitz, Emily
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:42.9
20:51.9
30
31
FR-1
6:43.0
20:52.2
31
32
FR-1
6:44.5
20:57.0
 
33
SR-4
6:44.9
20:58.2
 
34
FR-1
6:46.8
21:04.2
32
35
SR-4
6:47.4
21:06.0
33
36
SO-2
6:48.3
21:08.6
34
37
FR-1
6:49.0
21:11.0
35
38
Timm, Kelsey
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:49.9
21:13.6
36
39
JR-3
6:50.5
21:15.6
37
40
FR-1
6:51.8
21:19.6
38
41
JR-3
6:52.4
21:21.3
 
42
SO-2
6:54.2
21:27.0
 
43
JR-3
6:54.6
21:28.3
 
44
JR-3
6:55.5
21:31.2
39
45
FR-1
6:55.9
21:32.4
40
46
FR-1
6:57.5
21:37.2
41
47
FR-1
6:58.0
21:38.9
 
48
SO-2
6:59.2
21:42.6
 
49
FR-1
6:59.4
21:43.1
42
50
FR-1
6:59.6
21:43.7
 
51
SR-4
6:59.9
21:44.6
 
52
JR-3
7:00.2
21:45.7
 
53
FR-1
7:00.3
21:46.0
 
54
SO-2
7:00.7
21:47.2
43
55
JR-3
7:01.0
21:48.0
 
56
SR-4
7:01.6
21:49.9
 
57
FR-1
7:01.8
21:50.7
 
58
FR-1
7:03.8
21:57.0
44
59
SO-2
7:03.9
21:57.3
 
60
SO-2
7:04.9
22:00.2
45
61
FR-1
7:05.3
22:01.7
 
62
JR-3
7:05.8
22:02.9
 
63
Kick Bieniosz, Jenna
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:06.6
22:05.5
46
64
McShea, Erin
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:07.0
22:06.7
 
65
FR-1
7:08.7
22:12.1
 
66
SR-4
7:10.1
22:16.3
 
67
Vanden Plas, Taylor
 
Silver Lake College
7:12.0
22:22.2
47
68
Bettag, Mary
 
Silver Lake College
7:12.6
22:24.2
48
69
FR-1
7:16.0
22:34.7
 
70
JR-3
7:16.5
22:36.3
 
71
Gritt, Nancy
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:19.6
22:45.9
 
72
SO-2
7:20.3
22:48.3
 
73
SR-4
7:20.4
22:48.3
 
74
SR-4
7:21.0
22:50.3
49
75
SR-4
7:21.5
22:51.8
50
76
JR-3
7:23.5
22:58.2
 
77
FR-1
7:24.0
22:59.7
 
78
SO-2
7:25.3
23:03.7
51
79
SO-2
7:26.1
23:06.1
52
80
Guyette, Natalie
 
Mt. Mary University
7:26.7
23:07.9
53
81
FR-1
7:27.1
23:09.3
54
82
SR-4
7:27.8
23:11.4
55
83
SR-4
7:28.9
23:15.0
56
84
SR-4
7:29.6
23:16.9
57
85
SO-2
7:33.1
23:27.8
 
86
FR-1
7:33.2
23:28.1
 
87
FR-1
7:33.8
23:30.2
 
88
JR-3
7:35.4
23:35.1
 
89
JR-3
7:38.3
23:44.2
58
90
Haase Grows, Angie
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:40.5
23:50.8
 
91
FR-1
7:41.3
23:53.5
 
92
SO-2
7:44.0
24:01.8
59
93
FR-1
7:45.3
24:05.9
60
94
SO-2
7:47.3
24:12.1
 
95
SO-2
7:48.9
24:17.2
 
96
Hove, Hayley
 
Mt. Mary University
7:51.9
24:26.5
61
97
FR-1
7:56.1
24:39.4
 
98
SR-4
7:59.4
24:49.8
62
99
JR-3
8:01.2
24:55.2
 
100
SO-2
8:01.3
24:55.6
 
101
FR-1
8:03.7
25:03.0
 
102
Schellinger, Vanessa
 
Mt. Mary University
8:06.4
25:11.4
63
103
FR-1
8:08.2
25:17.0
64
104
JR-3
8:10.3
25:23.4
65
105
SO-2
8:11.6
25:27.4
66
106
Scherrer, Danielle
 
Mt. Mary University
8:13.0
25:31.9
67
107
FR-1
8:17.8
25:46.9
 
108
SO-2
8:19.5
25:52.2
68
109
Chin, Sophia
 
Silver Lake College
8:21.9
25:59.7
69
110
FR-1
8:22.7
26:01.9
 
111
FR-1
8:26.4
26:13.5
70
112
Schmeisser McKean, Becky
 
St. Norbert Alumni
8:30.6
26:26.7
 
113
Bavlnka, Laura
 
Mt. Mary University
8:47.2
27:18.1
71
114
FR-1
8:51.5
27:31.5
72
115
SR-4
9:31.5
29:35.9
 
116
Gilliam, Johniece
 
Silver Lake College
9:49.6
30:32.1
73
117
Rock, Grace
 
Mt. Mary University
9:49.7
30:32.3
74
118
SO-2
9:53.7
30:44.7
75
119
Craw, Sarah
 
Silver Lake College
10:04.5
31:18.4
76
120
Johnston, Olivia
 
Silver Lake College
11:28.1
35:38.0
77