2013 Leopard Invitational

October 19, 2013
|

Men's 5 Mile Run Team Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 American 2:08:32 25:42 21 1 2 3 7 8 11 12
2 Cortland St. 2:10:27 26:05 56 4 6 13 15 18 19 20
3 Bucknell 2:12:07 26:25 90 10 14 21 22 23 25 30
4 Lehigh 2:13:57 26:47 132 16 17 24 34 41 46 48
5 TCNJ 2:15:01 27:00 156 27 28 32 33 36 38 39
6 George Washington 2:16:44 27:20 193 9 31 37 40 76    
7 Temple 2:16:54 27:22 205 5 43 49 53 55 74 75
8 Oswego State 2:18:06 27:37 229 29 35 52 56 57 59 67
9 Seton Hall 2:18:37 27:43 239 42 44 45 50 58 61 62
10 Loyola (Md.) 2:20:20 28:04 281 47 51 54 64 65 69 72
11 Lafayette 2:23:01 28:36 310 26 63 70 73 78    
12 Kutztown 2:24:19 28:51 342 60 66 68 71 77    

Men's 5 Mile Run Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nicholas Regan JR-3 American 08:10.6 25:24.5 1
2 John Pope SR-4 American 08:15.4 25:39.4 2
3 Brendan Johnson FR-1 American 08:15.9 25:40.9 3
4 Cody Amengual SR-4 Cortland St. 08:16.2 25:42.0 4
5 William Kellar SR-4 Temple 08:17.4 25:45.4 5
6 Nick Marcantonio JR-3 Cortland St. 08:18.2 25:48.2 6
7 Joshua Ellis SO-2 American 08:19.6 25:52.5 7
8 Tom Woermer JR-3 American 08:20.6 25:55.6 8
9 Ryan Tucker SO-2 George Washington 08:20.7 25:55.9 9
10 Michael McGowan JR-3 Bucknell 08:21.5 25:58.3 10
11 Matiss Batarags SR-4 American 08:21.6 25:58.6 11
12 Peter Rowe FR-1 American 08:23.9 26:05.6 12
13 Jarred Iacovelli JR-3 Cortland St. 08:24.9 26:09.0 13
14 Andrew Garcia-Garrison JR-3 Bucknell 08:27.5 26:17.1 14
15 Casey Austin SR-4 Cortland St. 08:28.1 26:18.8 15
16 Ryan Cooney FR-1 Lehigh 08:28.2 26:19.0 16
17 Nick Molloy SR-4 Lehigh 08:30.1 26:24.9 17
18 Constantine Matsakis SR-4 American 08:30.4 26:26.0
19 Pat Fannon SR-4 Cortland St. 08:31.4 26:29.2 18
20 Tim Lee SR-4 Cortland St. 08:31.8 26:30.2 19
21 Arturo Salas JR-3 Cortland St. 08:32.0 26:31.1 20
22 Harrison Brakewood SO-2 Bucknell 08:33.2 26:34.8 21
23 David McCombs SO-2 American 08:34.1 26:37.6
24 David Strauss SR-4 Bucknell 08:34.3 26:38.2 22
25 Luke Giugliano FR-1 Bucknell 08:34.6 26:38.9 23
26 Evan Ward SO-2 Lehigh 08:34.8 26:39.5 24
27 Dylan Cowell JR-3 Bucknell 08:35.0 26:40.2 25
28 Bernard Skomal SO-2 American 08:35.2 26:40.8
29 Gabe Rodriguez FR-1 Cortland St. 08:35.4 26:41.4
30 Thomas Day SO-2 Lafayette 08:35.9 26:43.1 26
31 James Seyffart SR-4 TCNJ 08:36.1 26:43.7 27
32 Chris Landi FR-1 Cortland St. 08:37.4 26:47.6
33 Alex Cary FR-1 TCNJ 08:37.7 26:48.5 28
34 Damian Archie SR-4 Oswego State 08:37.8 26:49.1 29
35 Joe Ray SO-2 Cortland St. 08:38.8 26:52.2
36 John Kirna SO-2 Bucknell 08:39.1 26:53.1 30
37 Seamus Roddy FR-1 George Washington 08:39.4 26:53.9 31
38 Eric Balaban SR-4 Bucknell 08:39.6 26:54.7
39 Andrew Kuchta SO-2 Bucknell 08:39.9 26:55.4
40 Ian Lutz JR-3 American 08:41.8 27:01.3
41 Andrew Tedeschi FR-1 TCNJ 08:43.6 27:06.9 32
42 Jonathan Tewodros FR-1 Bucknell 08:43.7 27:07.4
43 Andrew Wilson JR-3 TCNJ 08:44.4 27:09.6 33
44 Daniel Reilly SO-2 Lehigh 08:44.7 27:10.4 34
45 Nick Montesano JR-3 Oswego State 08:44.9 27:11.2 35
46 Andrew DeMaria SO-2 TCNJ 08:45.6 27:13.3 36
47 Tim Odin JR-3 Cortland St. 08:45.9 27:14.2
48 Tyler Gillies JR-3 George Washington 08:46.1 27:14.9 37
49 Tyler Grimm SO-2 TCNJ 08:47.0 27:17.6 38
50 Dominic Tasco SR-4 TCNJ 08:47.3 27:18.6 39
51 Jordan Pantalone FR-1 George Washington 08:48.7 27:22.9 40
52 Walter Ingram SR-4 TCNJ 08:49.0 27:23.7
53 Russ Vignali SR-4 Lehigh 08:49.2 27:24.4 41
54 ryan flannery SO-2 Seton Hall 08:49.4 27:25.1 42
55 Glen Williams JR-3 Bucknell 08:49.6 27:25.5
56 Owen Glatts SO-2 Temple 08:51.3 27:30.9 43
57 Steve Pungello JR-3 Cortland St. 08:52.1 27:33.3
58 Carl Johnston SR-4 Seton Hall 08:52.7 27:35.3 44
59 sean kip FR-1 Seton Hall 08:53.0 27:36.1 45
60 Louis Tobias FR-1 Bucknell 08:53.2 27:36.9
61 Scott Savage SO-2 TCNJ 08:54.3 27:40.3
62 Eric Stahl SO-2 Lehigh 08:54.6 27:41.2 46
63 Christopher Regan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 08:55.2 27:43.1 47
64 Stephen Keith JR-3 Lehigh 08:55.5 27:44.1 48
65 Ryan Debarberie SO-2 Temple 08:56.2 27:46.1 49
66 Zachary Moon SO-2 Bucknell 08:56.4 27:46.9
67 cameron quisnbeeey FR-1 Seton Hall 08:56.7 27:47.6 50
68 Kevin Montgomery FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 08:56.8 27:48.1 51
69 Ryan Korzinski SR-4 Oswego State 08:57.0 27:48.6 52
70 Ian Penrose FR-1 TCNJ 08:57.1 27:49.0
71 Tyler Erhard SR-4 Bucknell 08:57.3 27:49.5
72 Will Maltin SO-2 Temple 08:57.7 27:50.7 53
73 Peter Murray SO-2 Bucknell 08:58.1 27:52.1
74 Patrick Makles SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 08:58.8 27:54.3 54
75 Kyle Leonard FR-1 Lehigh 08:59.4 27:56.1
76 Billy Wolffe FR-1 TCNJ 09:00.1 27:58.3
77 Alex Izewski SO-2 Temple 09:01.1 28:01.4 55
78 Mitch Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 09:02.0 28:04.0
79 Kyle Gilyard SR-4 Oswego State 09:02.5 28:05.8 56
80 Mike Kelly SR-4 Cortland St. 09:03.4 28:08.6
81 Ben Sweet SR-4 Oswego State 09:04.5 28:11.9 57
82 Matthew Taddeo FR-1 Bucknell 09:04.7 28:12.5
83 victor ricci FR-1 Seton Hall 09:04.9 28:13.2 58
84 Thorin Kane SR-4 Oswego State 09:05.1 28:13.9 59
85 Benjamin Mueller FR-1 Bucknell 09:05.3 28:14.3
86 Brian Taylor SO-2 Kutztown 09:05.4 28:14.9 60
87 Patrick Waite JR-3 TCNJ 09:05.8 28:15.9
88 alex mallue FR-1 Seton Hall 09:06.2 28:17.3 61
89 Brandon Mazzarella FR-1 TCNJ 09:07.2 28:20.2
90 tyler orner SO-2 Seton Hall 09:07.5 28:21.3 62
91 Brent Pavlick SR-4 Cortland St. 09:08.5 28:24.5
92 Sam Brinton SR-4 Lafayette 09:08.8 28:25.3 63
93 Sam Ballard FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 09:09.4 28:27.3 64
94 Michael Michon FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 09:09.7 28:28.0 65
95 Dylan Lynch SR-4 TCNJ 09:09.9 28:28.8
96 Michael Ippolito SO-2 TCNJ 09:11.0 28:32.0
97 Dominic Brass SO-2 Kutztown 09:11.1 28:32.4 66
98 Tyler Morris FR-1 Oswego State 09:11.3 28:33.2 67
99 Jared Walther JR-3 Cortland St. 09:11.6 28:33.9
100 Ryan Ure SR-4 TCNJ 09:11.8 28:34.6
101 Ross Pirnie FR-1 Bucknell 09:13.4 28:39.5
102 Devonte King SO-2 Kutztown 09:14.2 28:42.1 68
103 Jeremy Garrell JR-3 TCNJ 09:14.9 28:44.3
104 John Guaragno FR-1 Cortland St. 09:15.3 28:45.4
105 Ryan Jelinek FR-1 Cortland St. 09:15.4 28:45.8
106 Nicholas Barletta SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 09:15.5 28:46.3 69
107 Kevin Smith FR-1 Lafayette 09:15.7 28:46.8 70
108 walter grosenheider SO-2 Seton Hall 09:17.9 28:53.7
109 Josh Rinker SO-2 Kutztown 09:18.5 28:55.5 71
110 Bradley Beard FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 09:18.7 28:56.0 72
111 Sean Lyons SO-2 Oswego State 09:18.9 28:56.6
112 Noah Krassin FR-1 Lafayette 09:19.4 28:58.2 73
113 David Maldonado FR-1 Temple 09:19.6 28:58.7 74
114 Mike Jones SR-4 TCNJ 09:19.8 28:59.5
115 Nicholas Hirdt FR-1 Lehigh 09:20.0 29:00.0
116 kevin walsh SO-2 Seton Hall 09:20.5 29:01.7
117 Gary Murano FR-1 Cortland St. 09:20.7 29:02.3
118 Praneeth Gottipati FR-1 Temple 09:23.6 29:11.2 75
119 Jack McCabe FR-1 George Washington 09:25.4 29:17.0 76
120 Giles Mosher SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 09:26.4 29:19.8
121 Jonathan Mugavero FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 09:28.1 29:25.4
122 Christopher O'Brien SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 09:30.6 29:33.1
123 robert knee FR-1 Seton Hall 09:31.0 29:34.2
124 Edward Bohi FR-1 TCNJ 09:34.4 29:45.0
125 Zachery Nerenberg FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 09:36.1 29:50.0
126 john walsh SO-2 Seton Hall 09:36.7 29:52.0
127 Anthony Galvan FR-1 Cortland St. 09:37.4 29:54.1
128 Michael Callahan FR-1 Kutztown 09:37.7 29:55.0 77
129 Scott Baker FR-1 Lafayette 09:41.8 30:08.0 78
130 Matt Jones FR-1 TCNJ 09:43.2 30:12.2
131 Andrew Doxey FR-1 Oswego State 09:43.4 30:12.9
132 ryan moumblow FR-1 Seton Hall 09:45.3 30:18.8
133 Casey McAllister FR-1 Oswego State 09:46.4 30:22.1
134 Cole Conte SO-2 Bucknell 09:46.6 30:22.7
135 Michael O'Donnell FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 09:48.0 30:27.1
136 Nicholas Willoughby FR-1 Oswego State 09:52.8 30:42.1
137 Thomas Porth FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 09:54.4 30:47.1
138 joseph martinelli SO-2 Seton Hall 09:58.0 30:58.3
139 Steven DenBleyker SO-2 Oswego State 09:59.3 31:02.4
140 Sean Brennan SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10:08.5 31:31.0
141 Ryan Blake SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10:15.8 31:53.5
142 Christopher Graham SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10:16.0 31:54.0
143 Brandon Lim SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10:52.4 33:47.3

Women's 6k Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 American 1:53:37 22:43 55 2 11 12 14 16 33 52
2 Bucknell 1:54:43 22:56 82 13 15 17 18 19 22 25
3 Lafayette 1:57:05 23:25 141 6 20 29 42 44 77 90
4 TCNJ 1:57:17 23:27 145 8 24 26 37 50 56 62
5 Cortland St. 1:57:41 23:32 153 10 30 32 38 43 53 63
6 George Washington 1:57:36 23:31 157 3 7 28 59 60 70  
7 Lehigh 1:59:27 23:53 198 34 35 39 41 49 64 68
8 Loyola (Md.) 1:58:26 23:41 200 1 23 54 57 65 67 89
9 Temple 1:59:47 23:57 211 4 5 58 71 73 84 86
10 Navy 2:00:26 24:05 230 31 46 47 51 55 61 69
11 Colgate 2:02:46 24:33 274 9 27 72 81 85 88 93
12 Seton Hall 2:03:39 24:43 277 21 36 48 78 94 95 96
13 Oswego State 2:04:24 24:52 318 40 45 74 79 80 82 83
14 Kutztown 2:07:39 25:31 395 66 75 76 87 91 92  

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kiera Harrison SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 05:50.0 21:44.9 1
2 Julia Sullivan SR-4 American 05:59.8 22:21.5 2
3 Macaulay Porter FR-1 George Washington 06:01.5 22:28.1 3
4 Anna Pavone SR-4 Temple 06:02.0 22:29.9 4
5 Jenna Dubrow JR-3 Temple 06:02.3 22:30.8 5
6 Rose Willey SR-4 Lafayette 06:02.8 22:32.8 6
7 Ariana North FR-1 George Washington 06:04.4 22:38.9 7
8 Tara Nealon JR-3 TCNJ 06:04.6 22:39.6 8
9 Megan Keane JR-3 Colgate 06:05.4 22:42.5 9
10 Emily Cotey SR-4 Cortland St. 06:05.8 22:44.1 10
11 Corina Velazco FR-1 American 06:06.0 22:44.7 11
12 Julienne DeVita FR-1 American 06:06.1 22:45.2 12
13 Catherine Scott FR-1 Bucknell 06:06.3 22:45.8 13
14 Krystal Foster SR-4 American 06:07.6 22:50.8 14
15 Montana DiPietrantonio JR-3 Bucknell 06:08.1 22:52.6 15
16 Reagan Kolakowski FR-1 American 06:08.9 22:55.5 16
17 Katie Jessee JR-3 Bucknell 06:10.4 23:01.1 17
18 Kylie Pearse JR-3 Bucknell 06:10.6 23:01.8 18
19 Zoe Gaston JR-3 Bucknell 06:10.8 23:02.7 19
20 Alexa Deemer FR-1 Lafayette 06:11.1 23:03.9 20
21 Nyala Edding SR-4 Seton Hall 06:12.3 23:08.1 21
22 Alison Billas SO-2 Bucknell 06:12.5 23:09.0 22
23 Anna Bosse JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 06:13.5 23:12.5 23
24 Megan Flynn SR-4 TCNJ 06:13.8 23:13.9 24
25 Alison Lockwood JR-3 Bucknell 06:14.8 23:17.4 25
26 Megan Stack JR-3 TCNJ 06:15.5 23:19.9 26
27 Sarah Chandler FR-1 Bucknell 06:15.7 23:20.8
28 Holland Reynolds SO-2 Colgate 06:16.3 23:23.1 27
29 Betsy Edinger JR-3 Bucknell 06:17.3 23:26.9
30 Deanna Godby SO-2 Bucknell 06:17.6 23:27.9
31 Angela Ryck SR-4 George Washington 06:17.8 23:28.7 28
32 Grace Watters JR-3 Lafayette 06:18.0 23:29.5 29
33 Kerri Culhane SO-2 Cortland St. 06:18.3 23:30.6 30
34 Amanda Mulkey SO-2 Navy 06:18.7 23:31.9 31
35 Hana Casalnova SR-4 Bucknell 06:19.6 23:35.6
36 Kate VanNess JR-3 Bucknell 06:19.9 23:36.4
37 Kayla Blomback SO-2 Cortland St. 06:20.3 23:38.0 32
38 Kelseagh Budris SO-2 American 06:20.6 23:39.1 33
39 Anne Birkenmaier FR-1 Lehigh 06:21.3 23:41.6 34
40 Marissa Galante SR-4 Lehigh 06:21.5 23:42.4 35
41 Justine Schnell JR-3 Bucknell 06:21.9 23:43.9
42 mary migton JR-3 Seton Hall 06:22.4 23:45.8 36
43 Jillian Manzo JR-3 TCNJ 06:22.7 23:46.8 37
44 Ameena Dye JR-3 Cortland St. 06:23.7 23:50.6 38
45 Shannon Wright JR-3 Lehigh 06:23.9 23:51.5 39
46 Emily Yerdon FR-1 Oswego State 06:24.3 23:53.1 40
47 Brenna Clark FR-1 Lehigh 06:24.8 23:54.9 41
48 Elizabeth Troisi SR-4 Lafayette 06:25.5 23:57.6 42
49 Colleen Fischman SR-4 Cortland St. 06:25.7 23:58.3 43
50 Becky Snelson JR-3 Bucknell 06:26.1 23:59.6
51 Michelle Golden JR-3 Bucknell 06:26.3 24:00.5
52 Isabella Maita FR-1 Lafayette 06:26.6 24:01.7 44
53 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 06:26.9 24:02.6 45
54 Meghan Harvey SO-2 Navy 06:27.5 24:04.8 46
55 Mary Carter Jordan SR-4 Navy 06:28.3 24:08.0 47
56 Grace Loh FR-1 Bucknell 06:28.7 24:09.5
57 Emily Wheeler SO-2 Bucknell 06:28.9 24:10.2
58 Nora Adams SO-2 Bucknell 06:29.2 24:11.3
59 Haley Anderson JR-3 Bucknell 06:29.4 24:12.1
60 Kathleen Fitzgerald FR-1 Bucknell 06:29.7 24:13.1
61 desyre blackburn FR-1 Seton Hall 06:29.9 24:13.9 48
62 Elizabeth Sheprow FR-1 Bucknell 06:30.2 24:14.9
63 Ashley Strysko FR-1 Lehigh 06:30.7 24:16.8 49
64 Marissa Lerit SO-2 TCNJ 06:30.9 24:17.6 50
65 Zatha Loewen SR-4 Navy 06:31.1 24:18.4 51
66 Cassidy Hart FR-1 American 06:31.4 24:19.5 52
67 Kelly Bromm JR-3 Cortland St. 06:31.7 24:20.4 53
68 Leigh Ann Labate SO-2 Bucknell 06:31.9 24:21.4
69 Sara Gilson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:32.1 24:22.2 54
70 Kathryn Quandt SO-2 Navy 06:32.4 24:23.2 55
71 Laura Straub FR-1 TCNJ 06:32.9 24:25.0 56
72 Erica Canas SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:33.2 24:26.0 57
73 Madeline Dulac JR-3 Bucknell 06:33.4 24:27.0
74 Tristynn Mercedes FR-1 American 06:33.8 24:28.3
75 Gwen Porter FR-1 Temple 06:34.1 24:29.4 58
76 Katie Bishop SO-2 George Washington 06:34.3 24:30.2 59
77 Erica Halvorson JR-3 George Washington 06:34.6 24:31.3 60
78 Anastasia White FR-1 Navy 06:34.8 24:32.3 61
79 Kayla Glynn SO-2 TCNJ 06:35.1 24:33.3 62
80 Michelyn Little SO-2 Cortland St. 06:36.4 24:38.2 63
81 Carly Martz FR-1 TCNJ 06:36.6 24:38.9
82 Marissa Karl FR-1 Lehigh 06:37.0 24:40.4 64
83 Kelly Maguire JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 06:37.3 24:41.5 65
84 Emily Waksmunski SR-4 Bucknell 06:37.9 24:43.7
85 Liz McLaughlin JR-3 Kutztown 06:38.6 24:46.3 66
86 Danika Ortiz SO-2 Cortland St. 06:39.1 24:48.2
87 Jessica Peters JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 06:39.7 24:50.4 67
88 Elizabeth Sinclair JR-3 Lehigh 06:40.1 24:51.9 68
89 Dayna Eikeseth SR-4 Cortland St. 06:40.4 24:52.8
90 Stephanie Bryan SR-4 Bucknell 06:40.6 24:53.8
91 Liz Johnson JR-3 TCNJ 06:41.1 24:55.6
92 Maria Arnone JR-3 Navy 06:42.0 24:58.8 69
93 Katie Luker JR-3 George Washington 06:42.3 24:59.9 70
94 Sarah Decker FR-1 Bucknell 06:42.5 25:00.6
95 Andrea Mathis JR-3 Temple 06:42.7 25:01.5 71
96 Nicole Handler FR-1 Navy 06:43.0 25:02.5
97 Rachel Slater SR-4 Navy 06:43.3 25:03.6
98 Jackie Boyce SO-2 Cortland St. 06:43.5 25:04.5
99 Mikayla Gaspary SR-4 Cortland St. 06:43.7 25:05.4
100 Shannon Young FR-1 Colgate 06:44.4 25:07.8 72
101 Gee Mi Jorde JR-3 Navy 06:44.9 25:09.6
102 Jessie Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 06:45.2 25:10.7
103 Nicole Bermudez SO-2 Cortland St. 06:46.1 25:14.2
104 Kailyn Balzano SO-2 Cortland St. 06:46.5 25:15.5
105 Rachel Flynn FR-1 Temple 06:46.7 25:16.4 73
106 Meghan Murphy JR-3 Oswego State 06:47.1 25:17.8 74
107 Kelly Williamson SO-2 TCNJ 06:47.3 25:18.8
108 Katie Scharrenbroich SO-2 Kutztown 06:48.4 25:22.7 75
109 Dale Lescher SO-2 Navy 06:49.3 25:26.3
110 Kristen Slack SR-4 Kutztown 06:49.6 25:27.2 76
111 Simran Bains JR-3 Lafayette 06:50.0 25:28.8 77
112 briana miller SO-2 Seton Hall 06:50.3 25:29.9 78
113 Karlee Duffer SO-2 Oswego State 06:51.0 25:32.4 79
114 Sarah Popovitch SO-2 Oswego State 06:52.8 25:39.3 80
115 Regina Bulson JR-3 Cortland St. 06:53.2 25:40.7
116 Anna Orientale FR-1 Colgate 06:53.5 25:42.0 81
117 Sylvia Pericles FR-1 Oswego State 06:53.8 25:43.0 82
118 Emily Wilson FR-1 Cortland St. 06:54.1 25:44.0
119 Katie Bott SR-4 Oswego State 06:54.8 25:46.7 83
120 Michaella Irvine FR-1 Bucknell 06:55.3 25:48.5
121 Megan Schneider FR-1 Temple 06:55.7 25:49.9 84
122 Rebecca Easly FR-1 Colgate 06:56.0 25:51.3 85
123 Maria Papacostas FR-1 Temple 06:56.4 25:52.7 86
124 Marta Tomaszewski SO-2 Oswego State 06:56.7 25:53.8
125 Kim Katzgrau FR-1 Kutztown 06:57.1 25:55.3 87
126 Caroline Davidson SO-2 Colgate 06:57.3 25:56.1 88
127 Caitlyn McGuinness FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:57.6 25:57.0 89
128 Rebecca Cummings FR-1 TCNJ 06:57.8 25:58.0
129 Kayla Parlavecchiio SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:58.1 25:58.9
130 Catherine Kobza SR-4 Bucknell 06:58.8 26:01.6
131 Zoe Nagasing SO-2 Lafayette 06:59.0 26:02.4 90
132 Danielle Britton FR-1 Temple 06:59.3 26:03.3
133 Lauryn Burnett SO-2 TCNJ 07:00.1 26:06.5
134 Emily Frank JR-3 Kutztown 07:00.5 26:07.9 91
135 Marina Pettinicchi JR-3 Cortland St. 07:03.6 26:19.4
136 Bri Palumbo SO-2 Kutztown 07:04.7 26:23.4 92
137 Abbey Gray SO-2 Cortland St. 07:05.2 26:25.6
138 Amelia Ayers SO-2 Lafayette 07:05.6 26:26.9
139 Lizzy Gomez FR-1 Cortland St. 07:06.2 26:29.0
140 Sammy Bielli SR-4 Oswego State 07:07.2 26:32.9
141 Michelle Nelson SO-2 Navy 07:08.0 26:35.7
142 Amy Hannahan SO-2 Oswego State 07:09.1 26:40.0
143 Christiana Nielson FR-1 TCNJ 07:10.6 26:45.4
144 Kiersten Brown JR-3 Temple 07:10.8 26:46.2
145 Jordan Chervin FR-1 Colgate 07:11.1 26:47.3 93
146 Emily DeCaro JR-3 Cortland St. 07:13.7 26:57.2
147 samantha young SO-2 Seton Hall 07:15.0 27:01.9 94
148 Rachael Nerenberg SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 07:16.5 27:07.6
149 Micaela Donabella FR-1 Oswego State 07:16.8 27:08.5
150 amanda qualia SO-2 Seton Hall 07:17.0 27:09.5 95
151 louisa ozimek JR-3 Seton Hall 07:17.6 27:11.7 96
152 Alison Dillon JR-3 Bucknell 07:18.7 27:15.7
153 Brittany Lamie JR-3 Oswego State 07:21.0 27:24.4
154 Alyssa Silver JR-3 TCNJ 07:21.3 27:25.6
155 Noelle Crocetti SO-2 Oswego State 07:24.1 27:35.8
156 holli rolli FR-1 Seton Hall 07:24.4 27:36.9
157 amanda catherall SO-2 Seton Hall 07:25.8 27:42.4
158 felicia mingrone JR-3 Seton Hall 07:29.8 27:57.0
159 ruth ryan SO-2 Seton Hall 07:31.7 28:04.4
160 caitlin o,kane FR-1 Seton Hall 07:32.2 28:06.0
161 Mary DeGregorio JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 07:32.4 28:06.8
162 allison guieb JR-3 Seton Hall 07:32.6 28:07.8
163 Cassie Lauletti FR-1 TCNJ 07:42.4 28:44.0
164 Emily Richards SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 07:45.8 28:56.7
165 Nicole Palazzo SO-2 Oswego State 07:47.0 29:01.3