• Date: 10/15/16    
  • Location: Baylands Park Sunnyvale, CA 95002   
  • Host: Santa Clara University   
  • Director: Felipe Montoro   
  • Timing: Red Cap Timing   
  • Referee: Mark Greenough   
  • Starter: Mark Greenough
Printer Friendly
List of events:
Men's Open 8K Non-Division I
Women's Open 6K Division I
Women's Open 6K Non-Division I
Women's Invitational 6K Non-Division I
Women's Invitational 6K Division I
Men's Invitational 8K Non-Division I
Men's Invitational 8K Division I
Men's Open 8K Division I
Men's Open 8K Non-Division I Team Results (8k ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
2:08:48
25:45
35
3
5
6
10
11
12
14
2
2:10:26
26:05
79
2
13
17
22
25
36
68
3
2:10:49
26:09
86
4
9
15
18
40
43
52
4
2:12:21
26:28
142
1
27
32
35
47
77
 
5
2:14:12
26:50
179
21
31
37
44
46
53
63
6
2:14:26
26:53
183
20
23
30
45
65
66
90
7
2:14:31
26:54
189
7
34
42
51
55
60
76
8
2:15:38
27:07
223
19
33
50
57
64
67
79
9
2:16:04
27:12
236
16
29
59
61
71
74
89
10
2:16:13
27:14
245
26
41
48
58
72
80
 
11
2:16:30
27:18
245
8
38
49
69
81
87
88
12
2:17:42
27:32
277
28
39
54
73
83
86
 
13
2:18:31
27:42
303
24
56
70
75
78
84
91
14
2:31:58
30:23
464
82
94
95
96
97
99
103
15
2:35:02
31:00
469
62
100
101
102
104
106
 
16
2:33:57
30:47
473
85
92
93
98
105
 
 
Men's Open 8K Non-Division I Individual Results (8k ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
JR-3
5:03.0
25:06.1
1
2
Babdour, Yousef
 
UNA
5:03.2
25:07.2
 
3
SO-2
5:03.9
25:10.9
2
4
Nishi, Sam
 
5:05.5
25:18.5
3
5
Willers, Benny
SR
UNA
5:05.8
25:20.2
 
6
Baxter, Wyatt
 
UNA
5:06.2
25:22.1
 
7
Zufall, Blake
 
5:10.1
25:41.7
4
8
Woollard, Landon
 
5:10.2
25:42.2
5
9
Pinon, Jonathan
FR
UNA
5:11.7
25:49.5
 
10
Sindel, Eric
 
5:12.0
25:51.0
6
11
Johnson, Bryan
FR
UNA
5:12.0
25:51.1
 
12
Mullen, Wyatt
 
5:12.7
25:54.3
7
13
Magana, Juan Pablo
SO
5:12.8
25:54.8
8
14
Myers, Chris
 
5:13.1
25:56.4
9
15
Pati�o, Cesar
JR
UNA
5:13.3
25:57.5
 
16
Palazzo, Anthony
 
5:13.4
25:58.0
10
17
Serpa, Ethan
 
5:13.5
25:58.3
11
18
Celum, Clay
SR
UNA
5:13.8
26:00.1
 
19
Letwin, Luke
 
5:14.0
26:00.9
12
20
SR-4
5:14.3
26:02.6
13
21
Busse, Thomas
 
5:14.5
26:03.7
14
22
Dialesandro, Jake
 
5:14.6
26:03.8
15
23
JR-3
5:15.2
26:07.1
16
24
Herrera, Matthew
FR
UNA
5:15.6
26:08.8
 
25
Salas Jr, Jesus
JR
UNA
5:16.0
26:11.0
 
26
SR-4
5:16.1
26:11.2
17
27
Misuraca, Evan
SO
UNA
5:16.7
26:14.6
 
28
Cobert, Adam
 
5:17.0
26:16.0
18
29
FR-1
5:17.7
26:19.2
19
30
Rushing, Jordon
SR
UNA
5:17.9
26:20.3
 
31
Frisbie, David
FR
5:18.2
26:22.1
20
32
Lackner, Mike
FR
5:19.1
26:26.4
21
33
FR-1
5:19.6
26:28.8
22
34
Harper, Ben
 
UNA
5:19.7
26:29.1
 
35
Connolly, Zach
FR
5:19.9
26:30.4
23
36
Nussdorfer, Zach
SO
5:20.2
26:31.7
24
37
JR-3
5:20.4
26:32.6
25
38
FR-1
5:20.4
26:32.9
26
39
SR-4
5:20.8
26:35.0
27
40
Breeze, Remington
FR
UNA
5:21.4
26:37.8
 
41
Flores, Ramon
FR
UNA
5:22.0
26:40.6
 
42
SO-2
5:22.1
26:41.2
28
43
FR-1
5:22.4
26:42.6
29
44
Yeshiwas, David
SO
5:22.4
26:42.8
30
45
Scheidt, Devin
FR
5:22.6
26:43.5
31
46
SO-2
5:22.7
26:44.4
32
47
SO-2
5:22.8
26:44.6
33
48
Melanson, Tj
 
5:23.4
26:47.6
34
49
SO-2
5:23.4
26:47.6
35
50
SR-4
5:23.7
26:49.0
36
51
Euerle, William
SR
UNA
5:24.0
26:50.8
 
52
Morris, Matt
SO
5:24.1
26:51.0
37
53
Balaoing, Ralph
SO
5:24.1
26:51.2
38
54
FR-1
5:24.2
26:51.7
39
55
Jones, Eric
 
5:24.2
26:51.9
40
56
Latavec, Nate
 
5:24.5
26:53.4
 
57
SO-2
5:25.0
26:55.5
41
58
Mikkelson, Tom
 
5:25.2
26:56.9
42
59
Hicks, Brian
 
5:25.3
26:57.2
 
60
Grovers, Joseph
 
5:26.0
27:00.7
43
61
Jospeh, Dejon
SO
5:26.6
27:03.6
44
62
Kirby, Jordan
FR
5:27.2
27:06.7
45
63
Aguirre, Casey
SO
5:27.4
27:07.8
46
64
FR-1
5:27.6
27:08.5
47
65
SR-4
5:27.8
27:09.6
48
66
SR-4
5:29.3
27:17.1
 
67
Gebrehiwet, Senai
FR
5:29.5
27:17.9
49
68
FR-1
5:29.7
27:19.0
50
69
Degleris, Anthony
 
5:30.6
27:23.7
51
70
Siino, Nick
 
5:30.7
27:24.0
52
71
Taggart, Logan
FR
5:30.7
27:24.0
53
72
JR-3
5:31.0
27:25.3
54
73
Shlesinger, Noah
 
5:31.8
27:29.4
 
74
Geslin, Alexis
 
5:31.8
27:29.4
55
75
Lane, Brady
SO
5:31.9
27:29.8
56
76
FR-1
5:32.1
27:30.8
57
77
SR-4
5:32.2
27:31.5
58
78
Massini, Adam
 
5:32.4
27:32.7
 
79
JR-3
5:32.5
27:32.8
59
80
Bereket, Michael
 
5:33.0
27:35.5
60
81
JR-3
5:33.8
27:39.3
61
82
Busse, Matthew
 
5:33.9
27:39.7
 
83
FR-1
5:33.9
27:39.9
62
84
Hill, Matt
FR
UNA
5:34.0
27:40.5
 
85
Fowler, Nick
FR
5:34.5
27:42.7
63
86
Douglas-Hiley, Dalton
FR
5:34.6
27:43.2
 
87
Hodgens, Ryan
 
5:34.7
27:43.7
 
88
JR-3
5:34.8
27:44.4
64
89
Bolds, Jahdai
FR
5:34.8
27:44.6
65
90
Greene, Bret
SO
5:34.9
27:45.0
66
91
Kretschmann, John
SO
5:35.2
27:46.5
 
92
Pina, Jose
 
UNA
5:35.5
27:48.1
 
93
Harwood, Tyler
 
5:35.6
27:48.6
 
94
Colby, Lincoln
 
5:35.7
27:48.8
 
95
Tomlinson, Cameron
FR
UNA
5:35.7
27:49.1
 
96
FR-1
5:35.8
27:49.3
67
97
JR-3
5:36.5
27:52.6
68
98
Chu, Bryan
 
5:36.8
27:54.5
 
99
Omer, Ahmed
SO
5:37.1
27:55.8
69
100
Escandon, Brandon
FR
5:37.2
27:56.1
70
101
SO-2
5:38.6
28:03.1
71
102
SO-2
5:38.7
28:03.6
72
103
JR-3
5:38.8
28:04.4
73
104
FR-1
5:38.9
28:05.0
74
105
Arbaugh, Ben
 
5:39.3
28:06.7
 
106
JR-3
5:39.7
28:08.7
 
107
Pfeifer, Ross
 
5:40.0
28:10.0
 
108
Becker, Devan
FR
5:40.3
28:11.8
75
109
Whealen, Jake
 
5:41.9
28:19.7
 
110
Becich, Michael
 
5:41.9
28:19.8
76
111
JR-3
5:42.1
28:20.5
77
112
Marin, Jeffery
FR
5:42.4
28:22.0
78
113
Nicaragua, Julio
JR
UNA
5:42.4
28:22.4
 
114
FR-1
5:42.5
28:22.5
79
115
Snyder, Cole
SR
UNA
5:42.6
28:23.3
 
116
Barretto, Ruy
 
5:42.9
28:24.9
 
117
JR-3
5:43.1
28:25.9
80
118
FR-1
5:43.8
28:29.2
 
119
Godinez, Ivan
FR
5:44.1
28:30.6
81
120
Wiswall, Charles
SR
5:45.3
28:36.8
82
121
Morales, Juan
SR
UNA
5:45.6
28:38.0
 
122
SR-4
5:45.9
28:39.8
83
123
Tsugawa, Jason
 
5:46.2
28:41.3
 
124
FR-1
5:46.4
28:42.0
 
125
Drake, Evan
FR
5:46.5
28:42.8
84
126
Pence, Ethan
 
5:46.7
28:43.7
 
127
Lee, Garek
SO
5:46.9
28:44.5
85
128
SO-2
5:47.0
28:45.0
86
129
Miranda, Osvaldo
FR
5:48.8
28:54.0
87
130
Corona-Sanchez, Antonio
JR
UNA
5:49.0
28:55.1
 
131
Hernandez Roma, Jose
SO
5:49.4
28:57.0
88
132
Walton, Rhodes
 
UNA
5:50.0
29:00.2
 
133
JR-3
5:50.1
29:00.7
89
134
JR-3
5:50.6
29:02.9
 
135
Summer, Jonathan
 
5:51.1
29:05.5
 
136
Busby, Luke
SO
5:51.7
29:08.3
90
137
Carpenter, Aidan
 
5:51.9
29:09.3
 
138
Lambert, Scott
 
5:52.0
29:10.1
 
139
Messner, Shane
 
5:52.1
29:10.3
 
140
Wohlgemuth, Ross
 
5:52.1
29:10.5
 
141
Tan, Gavin
 
5:52.9
29:14.3
 
142
SO-2
5:53.0
29:15.1
 
143
Hougo, Drake
 
5:53.3
29:16.3
 
144
Dejesus, Felipe
 
5:53.4
29:16.7
 
145
Lewis, Andrew
 
5:53.6
29:18.1
 
146
Padilla, Brian
FR
5:55.4
29:26.7
91
147
Krein, Kevin
 
5:56.2
29:31.0
 
148
Smith, Marshall
 
5:56.7
29:33.1
 
149
Voigtlander, Kyle
FR
5:58.2
29:40.5
92
150
Gaul, Brian
 
5:59.0
29:44.6
 
151
Blanco, Jesus
 
5:59.6
29:47.6
 
152
Negi, Abhay
 
5:59.7
29:48.4
 
153
Palmgren, Joshua
FR
6:00.0
29:49.9
 
154
FR-1
6:02.7
30:03.1
 
155
Lopez, Able
 
UNA
6:02.8
30:03.4
 
156
SO-2
6:03.0
30:04.5
 
157
Dai, Alan
 
6:03.1
30:05.2
 
158
Larrarte, Marcel
FR
6:04.6
30:12.6
93
159
Henze, Caleb
FR
6:05.3
30:15.9
 
160
Rink, Anthony
FR
6:05.3
30:16.2
 
161
SO-2
6:05.8
30:18.4
 
162
Mondragon, Eddie
FR
6:06.1
30:20.0
 
163
Sorensen, Andrew
 
6:06.6
30:22.3
 
164
Croeni, Dylan
SR
6:07.1
30:24.8
94
165
Rahman, Samir
 
6:09.7
30:37.9
 
166
Jilk, Tylor
 
6:09.9
30:39.1
 
167
Chen, Oliver
FR
6:11.5
30:46.7
95
168
Padilla, Abel
SO
6:12.8
30:53.5
 
169
Anderson, Mike
SO
6:14.6
31:02.4
96
170
Rosenfeld, Stephen
SO
6:15.7
31:07.7
97
171
Martinez, David
FR
6:16.3
31:10.6
98
172
Gonzalez, Alfonso
JR
6:17.4
31:16.1
99
173
Flores, Gerardo
 
6:17.4
31:16.3
 
174
FR-1
6:18.6
31:22.2
100
175
Reynolds, Alec
 
6:18.7
31:22.6
 
176
FR-1
6:19.5
31:26.5
101
177
Khong, Kevin
SO
6:19.7
31:27.4
 
178
Martinez, Ricky
FR
UNA
6:19.9
31:28.7
 
179
SO-2
6:25.8
31:57.8
102
180
Jaarsma, Pj
JR
6:26.5
32:01.2
103
181
Manlapaz, Ainsley
SO
6:28.4
32:10.9
 
182
Simpson, Douglas
SO
UNA
6:32.1
32:29.1
 
183
SR-4
6:33.4
32:35.8
104
184
Hall, Patrick
FR
6:52.2
34:09.4
105
185
JR-3
6:55.9
34:27.4
 
186
Andrew, Bichlmeier
SR
7:06.9
35:22.1
 
187
SR-4
7:09.4
35:34.6
106
188
Pritchard, Jacob
 
7:34.5
37:39.7
 
189
Zamora, Mathieu
SO
7:38.0
37:56.8
 
190
McDonald, Charles
FR
8:15.4
41:02.9
 
Women's Open 6K Division I Team Results (6k ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
1:53:34
22:42
15
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Women's Open 6K Division I Individual Results (6k ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
FR-1
5:52.1
21:52.8
1
2
SO-2
5:56.5
22:09.1
2
3
JR-3
6:10.0
22:59.4
3
4
SO-2
6:11.8
23:06.2
 
5
SR-4
6:12.7
23:09.7
 
6
SO-2
6:13.1
23:11.1
4
7
FR-1
6:14.6
23:16.8
 
8
FR-1
6:15.9
23:21.7
5
9
FR-1
6:19.6
23:35.3
6
10
SO-2
6:24.6
23:54.0
7
11
SO-2
6:30.4
24:15.6
 
12
SR-4
6:34.1
24:29.5
 
13
SO-2
6:36.4
24:38.1
 
14
FR-1
6:38.9
24:47.3
 
15
FR-1
6:41.4
24:56.6
 
16
SO-2
6:41.8
24:58.1
 
17
JR-3
6:43.9
25:05.9
 
18
SO-2
6:53.5
25:41.9
 
19
SR-4
6:55.1
25:47.7
 
20
FR-1
7:04.0
26:21.0
 
Women's Open 6K Non-Division I Team Results (6k ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
1:54:24
22:52
71
6
9
14
19
23
26
48
2
1:55:35
23:07
76
8
10
12
18
28
52
62
3
1:55:10
23:02
97
3
7
15
32
40
50
59
4
1:54:40
22:56
97
4
5
21
25
42
56
60
5
1:58:11
23:38
147
2
30
33
38
44
45
67
6
1:57:58
23:35
148
1
11
34
47
55
66
83
7
2:00:41
24:08
175
13
20
36
43
63
64
81
8
2:01:23
24:16
189
17
24
29
58
61
84
90
9
2:02:27
24:29
210
31
35
37
53
54
65
70
10
2:02:59
24:35
226
16
27
41
69
73
82
86
11
2:04:54
24:58
263
22
39
51
74
77
 
 
12
2:09:21
25:52
357
46
68
78
80
85
92
95
13
2:11:12
26:14
365
49
57
79
87
93
97
102
14
2:15:41
27:08
416
71
72
88
91
94
 
 
15
2:23:58
28:47
443
75
76
89
98
105
 
 
16
2:32:35
30:31
499
96
99
100
101
103
104
106
Women's Open 6K Non-Division I Individual Results (6k ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
SO-2
5:38.5
21:02.2
1
2
Keating, Sally
 
5:39.0
21:03.9
2
3
JR-3
5:45.2
21:27.2
3
4
Allen, Hannah
 
5:45.3
21:27.3
4
5
Meuter, Leah
 
5:46.7
21:32.5
5
6
SO-2
5:50.2
21:45.9
6
7
Quintero, Natalia
SR
UNA
5:51.0
21:48.6
 
8
SR-4
5:51.6
21:51.0
7
9
Holloway, Sarah
FR
UNA
5:52.7
21:55.2
 
10
Tucker, Alexandria
FR
UNA
5:53.0
21:56.3
 
11
Semone, Lucie
FR
UNA
5:56.1
22:07.7
 
12
Beaudoin, Taylor
FR
UNA
5:57.5
22:13.0
 
13
SO-2
5:58.4
22:16.2
8
14
SR-4
6:00.9
22:25.8
9
15
Lopez, Emily
JR
UNA
6:03.9
22:36.8
 
16
FR-1
6:09.3
22:56.9
10
17
Schmidgall, Carlyn
FR
UNA
6:09.5
22:57.7
 
18
FR-1
6:12.1
23:07.5
11
19
SO-2
6:12.8
23:10.1
12
20
McAuley, Grace
FR
UNA
6:12.9
23:10.4
 
21
SO-2
6:13.1
23:11.0
 
22
FR-1
6:13.4
23:12.3
13
23
SO-2
6:13.9
23:14.2
14
24
SO-2
6:15.2
23:19.0
15
25
Morgan, Hope
FR
UNA
6:15.5
23:20.2
 
26
Contreras, Carmen
JR
UNA
6:16.6
23:24.0
 
27
Perez-Lopez, Michele
SO
6:16.6
23:24.2
16
28
Gregory, Kat
 
6:16.7
23:24.5
17
29
JR-3
6:16.8
23:24.9
18
30
SO-2
6:17.1
23:26.0
19
31
Lammers, Adria
FR
UNA
6:17.1
23:26.1
 
32
JR-3
6:18.2
23:30.2
20
33
Baker, Louise
 
6:18.3
23:30.6
21
34
FR-1
6:18.7
23:32.1
22
35
FR-1
6:18.8
23:32.5
23
36
Chevreuil, Lucie
SO
UNA
6:19.0
23:33.2
 
37
Wood, Maggie
 
6:19.8
23:36.1
24
38
Wenzel, Megan
 
6:20.2
23:37.6
25
39
FR-1
6:20.7
23:39.6
26
40
Renteria, Alyssa
SO
6:20.8
23:39.9
27
41
JR-3
6:22.9
23:47.8
28
42
JR-3
6:24.2
23:52.5
 
43
Heliou, Amelie
 
6:27.3
24:04.2
29
44
Cunniffe, Julia
 
6:27.5
24:05.0
30
45
SO-2
6:27.6
24:05.3
31
46
SR-4
6:27.7
24:05.5
32
47
Paniagua-Urru, Kathie
 
6:28.1
24:07.1
33
48
JR-3
6:28.3
24:07.9
34
49
SO-2
6:28.9
24:10.2
35
50
JR-3
6:29.2
24:11.3
36
51
FR-1
6:30.4
24:15.8
37
52
JR-3
6:30.8
24:17.1
 
53
Breadmore, Kiara
 
6:31.2
24:18.5
38
54
JR-3
6:32.9
24:25.1
39
55
SO-2
6:33.6
24:27.7
40
56
Camacho, Daniela
SO
6:34.5
24:31.0
41
57
Weiner, Erin
 
6:34.8
24:32.1
42
58
FR-1
6:35.0
24:32.8
43
59
Love, Savannah
 
6:36.2
24:37.2
44
60
Merritt, Annie
 
6:36.3
24:37.6
45
61
Archuleta, Aryana
FR
6:36.5
24:38.2
46
62
SO-2
6:36.8
24:39.5
47
63
SO-2
6:37.2
24:40.9
 
64
SO-2
6:38.0
24:44.1
48
65
JR-3
6:38.3
24:45.1
49
66
SO-2
6:39.5
24:49.5
50
67
JR-3
6:40.6
24:53.8
51
68
SO-2
6:40.9
24:54.8
52
69
FR-1
6:41.3
24:56.1
53
70
FR-1
6:42.4
25:00.5
54
71
JR-3
6:42.7
25:01.6
55
72
Koski, Samantha
 
6:43.6
25:05.0
56
73
JR-3
6:43.8
25:05.5
57
74
Martinez, Amaris
 
6:44.1
25:06.8
58
75
SO-2
6:44.8
25:09.3
59
76
Degnan, Emma
 
6:45.3
25:11.2
60
77
Dicke, Molly
 
6:45.5
25:12.1
61
78
FR-1
6:46.1
25:14.1
62
79
SR-4
6:46.3
25:14.8
63
80
Alvarez, Gabby
 
6:47.0
25:17.7
 
81
SO-2
6:48.3
25:22.3
64
82
FR-1
6:48.7
25:23.9
65
83
SR-4
6:48.8
25:24.3
66
84
Lee, Mina
 
6:49.5
25:26.7
67
85
Camacho, Danel
FR
6:49.5
25:26.9
68
86
JR-3
6:49.7
25:27.7
 
87
Kadakia, Priya
FR
6:49.9
25:28.3
69
88
SO-2
6:50.8
25:31.8
 
89
Padilla, Christine
JR
UNA
6:51.0
25:32.6
 
90
FR-1
6:51.4
25:33.9
70
91
FR-1
6:53.3
25:41.2
 
92
SO-2
6:54.7
25:46.3
 
93
Law, Angelina
FR
6:56.0
25:51.2
71
94
Drake-Tripp, Ana
SO
6:56.2
25:51.9
72
95
Jones, Julia
 
6:56.8
25:54.2
 
96
Cadena, Priscilla
FR
6:57.4
25:56.3
73
97
FR-1
6:57.4
25:56.3
74
98
FR-1
6:57.5
25:56.7
 
99
Hernandez, Gabriela
SO
6:57.6
25:57.1
75
100
Carretero, Lisette
SO
6:58.1
25:59.1
76
101
JR-3
6:58.3
25:59.7
 
102
SO-2
7:00.2
26:06.8
77
103
Villa, Mayra
FR
7:00.9
26:09.2
78
104
SR-4
7:01.3
26:10.7
79
105
White, Andrea
 
7:02.2
26:14.1
 
106
Montague, Hannah
FR
7:02.3
26:14.7
80
107
SR-4
7:03.4
26:18.7
81
108
Williams, April
FR
7:07.1
26:32.6
82
109
Kochuten, Alanna
FR
7:08.5
26:37.6
 
110
SO-2
7:09.6
26:41.8
83
111
Ward, Avery
 
7:09.8
26:42.7
 
112
SO-2
7:10.9
26:46.8
 
113
Wallace, Liz
 
7:11.4
26:48.6
84
114
Kleefeld, Carlyn
FR
7:12.3
26:52.0
85
115
Blankenship, Zoe
FR
7:12.6
26:53.0
86
116
Shaw, Rachel
 
7:14.0
26:58.1
 
117
FR-1
7:14.9
27:01.5
87
118
Manalo, Eunisse
FR
7:15.1
27:02.2
88
119
SO-2
7:15.6
27:04.0
 
120
Jackson, Khiely
FR
UNA
7:15.8
27:05.0
 
121
FR-1
7:15.9
27:05.4
 
122
Charron, Mallory
 
7:16.2
27:06.4
 
123
JR-3
7:17.0
27:09.4
 
124
Martin, Wailani
FR
7:19.1
27:17.2
 
125
Smith, Shannon
FR
7:19.6
27:19.2
 
126
JR-3
7:20.4
27:21.9
 
127
FR-1
7:20.6
27:22.8
 
128
Armas, Joseline
SO
7:21.0
27:24.4
89
129
FR-1
7:23.5
27:33.8
 
130
Schweibold, Reece
 
7:25.3
27:40.3
 
131
Munguia, Miroslava
 
7:25.7
27:41.9
 
132
Reddick, Katie
 
7:26.4
27:44.6
 
133
FR-1
7:29.4
27:55.7
 
134
Hembree, Amy
 
7:29.5
27:55.9
90
135
Munoz, Zuley
FR
7:30.4
27:59.3
91
136
Clark, Jessa
 
7:31.8
28:04.5
 
137
Stahl, Aubrei
SO
7:32.4
28:07.0
92
138
JR-3
7:33.3
28:10.0
93
139
Casado, Alexis
FR
UNA
7:34.1
28:13.2
 
140
Dewing, Madison
FR
7:34.9
28:16.2