2016 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational

September 24, 2016
|
University of Florida Golf Course Gainesville, FL 32601
HOST: University of Florida   DIRECTOR: Paul Spangler   TIMING: Scott Peters   REFEREE: Lionel Bonck   STARTER: Derrick Monroe  

Women 5k Run CC University Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida 1:28:29 17:41 30 2 4 6 7 11 13 21
2 Jacksonville 1:32:01 18:24 74 5 15 16 18 20 72  
3 UCF 1:31:49 18:21 85 1 8 22 24 30 44 65
4 North Florida 1:34:20 18:52 140 3 19 23 40 55 69 71
5 Florida A&M 1:35:18 19:03 150 9 17 28 45 51 57 58
6 Florida Atlantic 1:37:00 19:24 179 27 31 33 35 53 62 70
7 South Florida 1:36:28 19:17 180 10 32 41 47 50 59 68
8 Kennesaw State 1:37:27 19:29 204 14 36 37 54 63 64 66
9 Florida State 1:38:08 19:37 224 39 42 46 48 49 73 75
10 Miami 1:39:22 19:52 242 12 26 61 67 76 79 84
11 Florida Gulf Coast 1:40:24 20:04 248 25 29 43 74 77 82  
12 Stetson 1:44:48 20:57 273 34 38 56 60 85    
13 FIU 1:50:07 22:01 374 52 78 80 81 83    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Saint Leo 1:34:31 18:54 47 1 2 8 16 20 34 42
2 Tampa 1:39:02 19:48 101 6 17 21 27 30 32 33
3 SCAD Savannah 1:38:50 19:46 104 3 13 15 28 45 60 61
4 Flagler 1:40:12 20:02 126 12 14 23 29 48 57 62
5 FloridaTrack Club 1:41:12 20:14 152 7 10 26 36 73    
6 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:42:59 20:35 183 5 11 53 56 58 70 74
7 Florida Tech 1:43:34 20:42 187 25 31 35 47 49 64 65
8 Valdosta State 1:45:35 21:07 231 18 38 40 67 68 69 76
9 Embry-Riddle 1:47:35 21:31 244 19 22 44 75 84 85 87
10 Florida Running Club 1:47:37 21:31 267 9 51 59 71 77 78 80
11 Florida Southern 1:48:11 21:38 274 43 50 52 63 66    
12 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:58:39 23:43 290 24 41 46 79 100    
13 Webber 1:58:56 23:47 357 39 54 81 91 92 96  
14 Florida College 2:11:46 26:21 372 4 82 88 97 101    
15 Keiser University 2:02:21 24:28 392 37 83 89 90 93 98 99
16 Chipola College 2:03:12 24:38 402 55 72 86 94 95    

Women 5k Run CC University Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 05:26.4 16:54.2 1
1 Colett Rampf JR-3 Saint Leo 05:38.6 17:32.1 1
2 Jessica Pascoe FR-1 Florida 05:31.9 17:11.3 2
2 Alyssa Bayliff SO-2 Saint Leo 05:57.2 18:29.8 2
3 Caroline Cook JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:59.5 18:37.1 3
3 Eden Meyer JR-3 North Florida 05:33.6 17:16.4 3
4 Julie Johnson Sophomore Florida College 05:59.9 18:38.4 4
4 Taylor Tubbs SR-4 Florida 05:38.1 17:30.4 4
5 Nora McUmber SO-2 Jacksonville 05:39.8 17:35.9 5
5 Sonja Friend-Uhl ? UNA-Florida Atlantic 06:00.4 18:39.8
6 Camryn Rickenbach FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 06:01.1 18:41.9 5
6 Lauren Perry SO-2 Florida 05:43.1 17:46.1 6
7 Noora Wallenius SO-2 Florida 05:43.7 17:48.0 7
7 Militsa Mircheva ? Unattached 06:01.2 18:42.3
8 Claudia Cancello SR-4 Tampa 06:01.7 18:44.0 6
8 Holly Wooley JR-3 UCF 05:45.9 17:54.9 8
9 Judith Kibii JR-3 Florida A&M 05:47.5 17:59.7 9
9 Michelle Howell Senior UNA-Jacksonville 06:02.8 18:47.3
10 Betsy Suda ? FloridaTrack Club 06:03.3 18:48.8 7
10 Jessica Taylor SO-2 South Florida 05:50.8 18:10.1 10
11 Hannah Brookover FR-1 Florida 05:52.2 18:14.3 11
11 Alex Orr ? UNA-Embry-Riddle 06:05.3 18:55.2
12 Gabrielle Hesslau SR-4 Miami 05:52.3 18:14.8 12
12 Laura Tobin SO-2 Saint Leo 06:06.3 18:58.2 8
13 Maddox Patterson SO-2 Florida 05:52.8 18:16.3 13
13 Morgan Hull ? Florida Running Club 06:07.5 19:02.0 9
14 Kidan Kidane SR-4 Kennesaw State 05:54.7 18:22.2 14
14 Anne Elise Creamer ? FloridaTrack Club 06:09.2 19:07.0 10
15 Caitlin Marino SR-4 Jacksonville 05:56.3 18:27.1 15
15 Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 06:09.7 19:08.6 11
16 Heloise Duffie De Tassigny SO-2 Flagler 06:10.4 19:10.8 12
16 Anna Karaseva SO-2 Jacksonville 05:56.5 18:27.8 16
17 Emmax Kiplagat FR-1 Florida A&M 06:00.8 18:41.2 17
17 Charlotta Zeiler JR-3 SCAD Savannah 06:11.7 19:14.8 13
18 Katy Solis SR-4 Jacksonville 06:01.4 18:42.9 18
18 Emily Chapman ? Unattached 06:11.8 19:15.1
19 Kaitlin Rodriguez SR-4 Flagler 06:12.2 19:16.5 14
19 Grace Meyer JR-3 North Florida 06:02.6 18:46.7 19
20 Sarah Edens ? UNA-Embry-Riddle 06:15.4 19:26.4
20 Kyla Siemens JR-3 Jacksonville 06:03.1 18:48.1 20
21 Alessa Reuffurth JR-3 SCAD Savannah 06:15.5 19:26.8 15
21 Maggie Parrish FR-1 Florida 06:03.4 18:49.3 21
22 Trish Butler ? Unattached 06:16.3 19:29.3
22 Rosie Chamberlain JR-3 UCF 06:04.2 18:51.7 22
23 Lauren Csubak JR-3 Saint Leo 06:17.7 19:33.7 16
23 Emma Grantges FR-1 North Florida 06:04.3 18:52.1 23
24 Kelsey Beckmann ? Unattached 06:19.4 19:38.7
24 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell SO-2 Florida 06:05.2 18:54.7
25 Brittany Gill FR-1 UCF 06:05.9 18:57.1 24
25 Jasime Garrett FR-1 Tampa 06:20.3 19:41.8 17
26 Anita Munoz JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 06:06.6 18:59.2 25
26 Tyra Holloway JR-3 Valdosta State 06:23.3 19:51.0 18
27 Anne Den Otter SO-2 Miami 06:08.3 19:04.3 26
27 Martina Tafoya SR-4 Embry-Riddle 06:24.5 19:54.9 19
28 Natalie McCormick SR-4 Saint Leo 06:25.4 19:57.6 20
28 Chloe Sell SR-4 Florida Atlantic 06:09.1 19:06.8 27
29 Alexis Bible FR-1 Tampa 06:25.9 19:59.0 21
29 Fridah Limo SO-2 Florida A&M 06:10.0 19:09.6 28
30 Stephanie Cajas SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 06:10.4 19:11.0 29
30 Eliza Gazda JR-3 Embry-Riddle 06:26.0 19:59.3 22
31 Lauren Penkala SO-2 Flagler 06:28.5 20:07.1 23
31 Marissa Codispodi JR-3 UCF 06:10.8 19:12.1 30
32 Susana Gutierrez FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:29.2 20:09.5 24
32 Christina Schultz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:12.2 19:16.5 31
33 Melissa Westmoreland SR-4 South Florida 06:13.5 19:20.4 32
33 Emily Iseley JR-3 Florida Tech 06:29.8 20:11.2 25
34 Elizabeth Wellman JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:13.6 19:21.0 33
34 Lauren Pilcher ? FloridaTrack Club 06:30.5 20:13.3 26
35 Brianne Boldrin SR-4 Stetson 06:14.2 19:22.7 34
35 Josie Gray ? UNA-Embry-Riddle 06:31.0 20:15.1
36 Bethany Hardcastle SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:14.5 19:23.7 35
36 Madison Morse ? Unattached 06:31.2 20:15.6
37 Bonnie McKinnon FR-1 Kennesaw State 06:14.6 19:24.0 36
37 Thea Ramsey SO-2 Tampa 06:31.5 20:16.3 27
38 Diana Gorin SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:32.6 20:19.8 28
38 Caitlyn Farrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 06:14.8 19:24.4 37
39 Clarissa Consol SR-4 Stetson 06:15.5 19:26.7 38
39 Abigayle Weinfeld FR-1 Flagler 06:33.0 20:21.2 29
40 Elaina Cancello SR-4 Tampa 06:33.1 20:21.3 30
40 Jessica Lonas SO-2 Florida State 06:15.8 19:27.7 39
41 Pauline Cosson FR-1 Florida Tech 06:33.2 20:21.7 31
41 Audrey Carpenter SO-2 North Florida 06:16.2 19:28.8 40
42 Eliana Ochoa FR-1 Tampa 06:33.8 20:23.6 32
42 Celeste Romero SR-4 South Florida 06:16.5 19:29.8 41
43 Katherine Kuhn FR-1 Florida State 06:16.6 19:30.2 42
43 Vera Rae Swardstorm FR-1 Tampa 06:34.7 20:26.3 33
44 Noemi Anaya SO-2 Saint Leo 06:35.2 20:27.9 34
44 Carley Lutzow SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 06:18.1 19:34.9 43
45 Victoria Jung FR-1 UCF 06:18.8 19:36.9 44
45 Genevieve Lucas FR-1 Florida Tech 06:35.6 20:29.2 35
46 QuanDra Shanks SR-4 Florida A&M 06:19.9 19:40.5 45
46 Ryleigh Donegan SO-2 Tampa 06:37.0 20:33.6
47 Claire Hooker FR-1 Florida State 06:20.4 19:42.1 46
47 Amanda Harrell ? FloridaTrack Club 06:37.3 20:34.5 36
48 Josefine Malmborg JR-3 Keiser University 06:37.3 20:34.5 37
48 Sarah Leary SR-4 South Florida 06:20.5 19:42.2 47
49 Meghan McShea JR-3 Valdosta State 06:37.4 20:34.7 38
49 Claire Igoe JR-3 Florida State 06:20.7 19:43.0 48
50 Kathi Whitfield SR-4 Webber 06:39.0 20:39.7 39
50 Althea Hewitt SO-2 Florida State 06:21.6 19:45.7 49
51 Lily Kloepfer FR-1 Valdosta State 06:39.9 20:42.6 40
51 Yaranel Abreu SO-2 South Florida 06:21.8 19:46.3 50
52 Caitlin Whetstone SO-2 Tampa 06:40.2 20:43.7
52 Emmaculate Kiplagat SO-2 Florida A&M 06:22.2 19:47.4 51
53 Mackenzie Mayers FR-1 FIU 06:22.7 19:49.2 52
53 Kayla Sullivan JR-3 Tampa 06:41.5 20:47.6
54 Andrea Peterson FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:43.7 20:54.4 41
54 Meagan Giddens FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:23.8 19:52.6 53
55 Kaitlin Franklin FR-1 Kennesaw State 06:24.1 19:53.6 54
55 Fatima Abu-Rumman FR-1 Saint Leo 06:44.0 20:55.5 42
56 Morgan Siebka SR-4 Florida Southern 06:46.3 21:02.4 43
56 Morgan Rodriguez SR-4 North Florida 06:25.2 19:57.0 55
57 Mollie Pierson FR-1 Tampa 06:46.7 21:03.7
57 Laurie Scott SR-4 Stetson 06:25.5 19:57.8 56
58 Caroline Kiplagat SO-2 Florida A&M 06:26.3 20:00.4 57
58 Aislinn Sroczynski JR-3 Tampa 06:46.9 21:04.3
59 Alex Meneses JR-3 Embry-Riddle 06:49.0 21:11.0 44
59 Nicole Kvitkauskas JR-3 Florida A&M 06:27.6 20:04.3 58
60 Courtney Pansza SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:49.4 21:12.1 45
60 Kiley Deain FR-1 South Florida 06:27.7 20:04.5 59
61 Grace Paul FR-1 Stetson 06:28.7 20:07.7 60
61 Emily Hernandez SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:49.8 21:13.2 46
62 Gabrielle Trimlett JR-3 Florida Tech 06:50.1 21:14.4 47
62 Mulloy Manning JR-3 Miami 06:31.2 20:15.4 61
63 Kelly McGeehan FR-1 Flagler 06:51.0 21:17.2 48
63 Shannon Grace FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:33.3 20:22.1 62
64 Jordan Symonds JR-3 Florida Tech 06:51.3 21:17.9 49
64 Nicole Zaubi FR-1 Kennesaw State 06:33.7 20:23.3 63
65 Aleksa Guerra SO-2 Florida Southern 06:53.2 21:23.8 50
65 Lexi Froh FR-1 Kennesaw State 06:33.7 20:23.4 64
66 Analiese Morales ? Florida Running Club 06:53.3 21:24.2 51
66 Ashton McMurray JR-3 UCF 06:34.2 20:24.8 65
67 Saidah Grant JR-3 Kennesaw State 06:34.5 20:25.8 66
67 Rachel Higgins SR-4 Tampa 06:54.2 21:26.9
68 Sarah Raboff SO-2 Miami 06:34.8 20:26.6 67
68 Anna Brook Opalinski FR-1 Florida Southern 06:54.5 21:27.8 52
69 Tiffany Gargiulo JR-3 Saint Leo 06:56.7 21:34.9
69 Brianna Rischar SO-2 South Florida 06:35.1 20:27.8 68
70 Simone Frauenfelder JR-3 South Florida 06:35.8 20:29.8
70 Jessica Lykins FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 06:57.5 21:37.1 53
71 Skye Zeller FR-1 North Florida 06:38.0 20:36.7 69
71 Natasha Menifee FR-1 Webber 06:57.8 21:38.2 54
72 Johanna Freeman SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:38.8 20:39.2 70
72 Nicole Morse FR-1 Chipola College 06:57.9 21:38.5 55
73 Adair Lyden ? Unattached 06:58.4 21:40.1
73 Mary Kate Thyfault SR-4 North Florida 06:39.4 20:41.0 71
74 Jasmine Van Tine JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:40.4 20:44.1
74 Madison Troyer FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 06:58.6 21:40.8 56
75 Mary Jeanne Assinzo FR-1 Jacksonville 06:42.9 20:51.8 72
75 Alexa Fotopoulos SO-2 Tampa 07:00.7 21:47.4
76 Emily Ludwig FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:43.3 20:53.1
76 Kayla McManama FR-1 Flagler 07:01.0 21:48.0 57
77 Sophia Miller SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 07:01.9 21:50.9 58
77 Kelly Aponte FR-1 Florida State 06:43.9 20:55.1 73
78 Jessica Hanley SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 06:46.1 21:01.9 74
78 Kelly O'Hara ? Florida Running Club 07:02.7 21:53.5 59
79 Claire Farnsworth FR-1 South Florida 06:46.3 21:02.3
79 Elise Engles SO-2 SCAD Savannah 07:04.1 21:57.8 60
80 Jenny Seeliger FR-1 SCAD Savannah 07:04.7 21:59.7 61
80 Alicia Buck FR-1 South Florida 06:47.2 21:05.3
81 Margaret Stack FR-1 Flagler 07:06.0 22:03.7 62
81 Shiree Hinds FR-1 UCF 06:47.8 21:07.1
82 Sarah Swallow JR-3 Florida Southern 07:06.9 22:06.4 63
82 Laura Korsmit JR-3 UCF 06:48.0 21:07.7
83 Delsie Borgen FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:48.8 21:10.2
83 Amanda Sava SR-4 Florida Tech 07:06.9 22:06.4 64
84 Astrid Bodin SO-2 Florida Tech 07:07.1 22:07.2 65
84 Mackenze Baysinger SO-2 Florida State 06:49.1 21:11.1 75
85 Naomi Tanui JR-3 Florida A&M 06:49.4 21:12.0
85 Heidi Churchill SO-2 Saint Leo 07:07.8 22:09.4
86 Paulette Juieng SO-2 Kennesaw State 06:51.4 21:18.4
86 Veronica Jackson FR-1 Florida Southern 07:08.4 22:11.0 66
87 Reagan Bush ? Unattached 07:08.5 22:11.4
87 Carla Rodriguez SO-2 Miami 06:52.5 21:21.8 76
88 Magee Morris JR-3 Kennesaw State 06:52.8 21:22.6
88 Jacinda Miller JR-3 Valdosta State 07:08.9 22:12.6 67
89 Caroline Lepesant SO-2 SCAD Savannah 07:08.9 22:12.7
89 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Florida A&M 06:52.9 21:22.9
90 Sophia Gullo FR-1 Tampa 07:09.1 22:13.2
90 Tayler Johnson JR-3 North Florida 06:53.6 21:25.1
91 Catherine Kuras JR-3 Valdosta State 07:09.7 22:15.2 68
91 Paige Schaeger FR-1 Florida 06:55.1 21:29.7
92 Kelly McHugh SO-2 Valdosta State 07:10.7 22:18.2 69
92 Carydaliz Fontanez JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:55.1 21:29.8
93 Hope Kanagy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 07:11.0 22:19.2 70
93 Alicia Konstantinovic SR-4 South Florida 06:56.4 21:33.8
94 Kaitlin Alt ? Florida Running Club 07:12.1 22:22.5 71
94 Katherine Patrick FR-1 Florida State 06:57.0 21:35.8
95 Emily Perkinson SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 06:57.5 21:37.3 77
95 Lydia Wiedeman ? Chipola College 07:12.8 22:24.7 72
96 Brooke Butterfield FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:57.7 21:37.8
96 Gretchen Loyd ? FloridaTrack Club 07:14.1 22:29.0 73
97 Rebecka Wilson FR-1 South Florida 06:58.9 21:41.8
97 Natalie Cortes JR-3 Tampa 07:16.4 22:36.1
98 Kellie Hays SO-2 Florida State 07:00.4 21:46.2
98 Rhian Romanik FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 07:16.5 22:36.2 74
99 Kayla Thomas SO-2 Florida State 07:02.6 21:53.1
99 Casey Orlando SO-2 Florida Tech 07:16.6 22:36.7
100 Leanne Ellis SO-2 Embry-Riddle 07:18.2 22:41.8 75
100 Sydne Grier ? FIU 07:02.7 21:53.6 78
101 Shannon Hildreth FR-1 South Florida 07:03.9 21:57.1
101 Elise Combs FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 07:18.7 22:43.0
102 Sara Bowden SO-2 South Florida 07:04.9 22:00.4
102 Jamie Ford FR-1 Valdosta State 07:20.6 22:48.9 76
103 Megan Brown SR-4 Miami 07:05.3 22:01.4 79
103 Alyssa Hearing SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 07:22.3 22:54.4
104 Sarah Cordier ? Florida Running Club 07:22.8 22:55.9 77
104 Katarina Jernberg FR-1 Florida State 07:05.7 22:02.8
105 Ciara Lusnia ? Unattached 07:29.4 23:16.3
105 Sofia Fernandez FR-1 FIU 07:06.6 22:05.4 80
106 Madison Stahler SO-2 South Florida 07:07.0 22:06.8
106 Cassie Barrett ? Florida Running Club 07:30.6 23:20.0 78
107 Katerina Alverez FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 07:33.0 23:27.6 79
107 Lianna Farnesi ? FIU 07:10.5 22:17.5 81
108 Joy Jackson FR-1 South Florida 07:11.0 22:19.2
108 Kelly Napoli ? Florida Running Club 07:33.7 23:29.8 80
109 Kaitlin King JR-3 North Florida 07:14.9 22:31.5
109 Koree Ream SO-2 Webber 07:35.3 23:34.8 81
110 April Polite JR-3 Florida A&M 07:16.7 22:37.1
110 Cassie Miller Sophomore Florida College 07:35.4 23:35.1 82
111 Paulina Narvaez ? Florida Running Club 07:35.5 23:35.2
111 Anne Kennedy SO-2 Florida State 07:17.5 22:39.5
112 Katlyn Sullivan JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 07:17.9 22:40.7 82
112 Therese Moberg FR-1 Keiser University 07:37.4 23:41.4 83
113 Melissa Zyla SO-2 Florida State 07:20.2 22:47.7
113 Brianna Paczynski JR-3 Embry-Riddle 07:39.9 23:48.9 84
114 Danielle Dean FR-1 South Florida 07:21.2 22:51.0
114 Monica Medrano JR-3 SCAD Savannah 07:40.5 23:51.0
115 Maggie Ford SO-2 South Florida 07:25.0 23:02.8
115 Nicole Gilbert FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 07:43.3 23:59.6
116 Megan Mackool ? Florida Running Club 07:43.9 24:01.6
116 Nicole Bello FR-1 South Florida 07:33.0 23:27.7
117 Alisha Crites ? Florida Running Club 07:48.3 24:15.1
117 Keschel Hernandez FR-1 South Florida 07:38.7 23:45.3
118 Amber Johnson SR-4 Florida 07:43.9 24:01.4
118 Kalyn Buteyn FR-1 Warner 07:53.6 24:31.7
119 Maite Moscoso JR-3 Embry-Riddle 07:53.7 24:32.1 85
119 Lauren Garcia FR-1 FIU 07:44.1 24:01.9 83
120 Sophia Corde SO-2 Miami 07:49.6 24:19.3 84
120 Jayde Smelcer ? Chipola College 07:55.1 24:36.4 86
121 Daniella Godenzi SR-4 Stetson 08:20.0 25:53.7 85
121 Hayley Lewis JR-3 Embry-Riddle 07:58.5 24:46.8 87
122 Kiersten Denny FR-1 South Florida 08:29.8 26:24.2
122 Maddie West Junior Florida College 08:03.5 25:02.4 88
123 Skylar Stolte ? Florida Running Club 08:06.6 25:11.9
123 Merinn Jacobs SO-2 South Florida 09:40.3 30:03.2
124 Alyssa Menendez FR-1 Keiser University 08:11.7 25:27.8 89
125 Tyra Williams FR-1 Keiser University 08:12.7 25:31.1 90
126 Joyce Caba SO-2 Webber 08:22.0 26:00.0 91
127 Jacqueline Ojeda ? Florida Running Club 08:23.3 26:03.9
128 Sydney Tomberlin FR-1 Valdosta State 08:33.1 26:34.5
129 Oshin Hyman SO-2 Warner 08:34.8 26:39.5
130 Alexis Tucker FR-1 Webber 08:42.7 27:04.1 92
131 Gisele Doremeus FR-1 Keiser University 08:43.6 27:07.0 93
132 Katie Cox FR-1 Chipola College 08:44.2 27:08.8 94
133 Hannah Rees SO-2 Chipola College 08:49.2 27:24.4 95
134 Candace Weiss ? Florida Running Club 08:53.6 27:38.1
135 Heather Hart ? Florida Running Club 08:53.7 27:38.5
136 Larica Solomon FR-1 Webber 09:07.7 28:21.9 96
137 Morgan Browning ? Florida Running Club 09:14.1 28:41.7
138 Ilena Roberson JR-3 Warner 09:29.1 29:28.4
139 Jessica Ebbighausen ? Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 09:41.8 30:07.7
140 Diana Wallace Freshman Florida College 09:58.3 30:59.3 97
141 Ballaion Cadet Joram FR-1 Keiser University 10:08.1 31:29.7 98
142 Elise Sorensen SO-2 Keiser University 10:30.9 32:40.3 99
143 melody grafals ? St. Thomas (Fla.) 10:35.6 32:54.9 100
144 Madison Brandt FR-1 Keiser University 10:38.9 33:05.2
145 Baylee Romine Freshman Florida College 10:47.5 33:32.1 101

Men 8k Run CC University Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida 2:08:06 25:37 22 1 3 4 5 9 12 14
2 North Florida 2:10:24 26:04 49 2 6 10 15 16 20 21
3 Florida Gulf Coast 2:12:26 26:29 75 7 8 17 19 24 30 37
4 Miami 2:16:36 27:19 133 11 13 32 36 41 48  
5 South Florida 2:18:12 27:38 145 22 23 26 34 40 44 52
6 Kennesaw State 2:18:53 27:46 150 18 25 27 29 51    
7 Florida Atlantic 2:21:13 28:14 191 28 33 39 42 49 60  
8 Jacksonville 2:26:52 29:22 233 31 38 43 59 62 64 65
9 FIU 2:25:34 29:06 238 35 46 50 53 54    
10 Stetson 2:27:55 29:35 263 45 47 56 57 58 66  
11 Florida A&M 2:41:47 32:21 314 55 61 63 67 68 69  

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Saint Leo 2:14:10 26:50 59 1 3 12 21 22 31 39
2 SCAD Savannah 2:16:49 27:21 70 2 5 8 27 28 29 30
3 Flagler 2:17:22 27:28 72 6 10 15 18 23 32  
4 Florida Tech 2:17:45 27:33 77 4 11 17 19 26 36 43
5 Embry-Riddle 2:21:01 28:12 130 9 24 25 34 38 45 74
6 Valdosta State 2:21:20 28:16 142 7 14 20 48 53 59 63
7 Florida College 2:26:03 29:12 219 16 33 50 54 66 71 79
8 Florida Southern 2:28:08 29:37 243 35 37 47 55 69 70  
9 Florida Running Club 2:27:28 29:29 243 40 42 49 52 60 64 65
10 Warner 2:27:57 29:35 255 41 44 51 57 62 68 73
11 Webber 2:30:41 30:08 265 13 56 58 61 77 78 80
12 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:38:38 31:43 336 46 67 72 75 76    

Men 8k Run CC University Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Carlos Miranda SR-4 Florida 05:03.0 25:06.3 1
1 Ronald Cheserek FR-1 Saint Leo 04:58.3 24:43.1 1
2 Nick Morken SO-2 North Florida 05:07.8 25:30.3 2
2 Eddie Garcia ? Unattached 05:02.0 25:01.6
3 Colin Schaefer FR-1 Florida 05:09.4 25:38.0 3
3 Michael Babinec ? Unattached 05:09.8 25:40.2
4 Magnus Pettersen SO-2 Florida 05:09.7 25:39.8 4
4 Brad Holmer ? Unattached 05:13.4 25:57.8
5 Mac Reynolds SR-4 Florida 05:10.1 25:41.5 5
5 Callum Drake SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:16.9 26:15.6 2
6 Brad Hort SR-4 North Florida 05:10.2 25:42.3 6
6 Anthony Deleva JR-3 Saint Leo 05:17.4 26:17.9 3
7 Luka Ndungu SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 05:10.5 25:43.8 7
7 Dominic Williams ? Unattached 05:21.4 26:37.9
8 Ronny Greenup JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:13.9 26:00.7 8
8 Tucker Melles SO-2 Florida Tech 05:21.7 26:39.2 4
9 Jack Beitter SO-2 Florida 05:14.1 26:01.6 9
9 Matthew Smith SR-4 SCAD Savannah 05:22.6 26:43.8 5
10 Erik Hartley SR-4 Flagler 05:23.0 26:45.6 6
10 Manuel Velasquez SO-2 North Florida 05:14.8 26:05.1 10
11 Jonathan Keller SR-4 Miami 05:15.0 26:06.1 11
11 Jack Rogers ? Unattached 05:23.2 26:46.9
12 Mac Macoy SO-2 Florida 05:15.1 26:06.4 12
12 Calahan Warren ? UNA-Embry-Riddle 05:23.9 26:50.5
13 Sean Grossman JR-3 Miami 05:16.4 26:12.8 13
13 Jaison Morning SO-2 Valdosta State 05:24.8 26:54.7 7
14 David Vaughn SO-2 Florida 05:18.1 26:21.4 14
14 Marshall Dillion ? Unattached 05:25.7 26:59.1
15 Nick Diaz FR-1 Florida 05:19.1 26:26.2
15 Max Groff FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:26.3 27:02.3 8
16 Paris Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:26.5 27:03.3 9
16 Noah Perkins FR-1 North Florida 05:20.4 26:33.1 15
17 Kray Hubner FR-1 Flagler 05:27.1 27:06.2 10
17 Michael Damato SR-4 North Florida 05:20.6 26:33.7 16
18 Troy Clark JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:21.0 26:35.6 17
18 Andrew Carpenter Senior UNA-Embry-Riddle 05:27.9 27:10.3
19 Bryce Statham SO-2 Florida 05:21.2 26:36.8
19 Malte Stockhausen FR-1 Florida Tech 05:28.4 27:12.8 11
20 Paul Schupp JR-3 Kennesaw State 05:21.5 26:38.2 18
20 Jesse Millson ? Unattached 05:29.5 27:18.1
21 Leonel Delacruz JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:23.7 26:49.4 19
21 Kyle Dunn ? Unattached 05:30.1 27:20.9
22 Rob Leverone FR-1 North Florida 05:24.0 26:50.8 20
22 Joe Fuller JR-3 Saint Leo 05:30.9 27:25.1 12
23 Tyler Stahl JR-3 North Florida 05:24.5 26:53.1 21
23 Alvaro Rivadeneira JR-3 Webber 05:32.6 27:33.3 13
24 Jonathan Hulzebos SO-2 Florida 05:25.3 26:57.2
24 Michael Perona SO-2 Valdosta State 05:32.8 27:34.3 14
25 Crisman Jones SO-2 Flagler 05:34.5 27:42.7 15
25 John Weaver JR-3 South Florida 05:26.1 27:01.0 22
26 Sam Geiman SO-2 South Florida 05:28.8 27:14.7 23
26 Bobby Hensley ? Unattached 05:35.0 27:45.5
27 Cameron Purvis Junior Florida College 05:35.2 27:46.4 16
27 Alex DelleMonache SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 05:29.2 27:16.7 24
28 Lukas Hassler SO-2 Florida Tech 05:35.5 27:47.8 17
28 Fynn Timm SO-2 North Florida 05:31.3 27:27.2
29 Trenton Liberty FR-1 Flagler 05:36.0 27:50.5 18
29 Derick Kinyanjui SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:31.7 27:29.0 25
30 Christian Lake FR-1 Florida Tech 05:36.2 27:51.4 19
30 Nick Buliga SR-4 South Florida 05:31.8 27:29.7 26
31 Jordan Hand JR-3 Kennesaw State 05:33.1 27:35.8 27
31 Gavin Childers FR-1 Valdosta State 05:36.4 27:52.3 20
32 Jonathan Werble SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:34.1 27:41.2 28
32 Allen Keister FR-1 Saint Leo 05:36.4 27:52.4 21
33 Will Hasse FR-1 Kennesaw State 05:34.6 27:43.4 29
33 Adam Urbaniak SR-4 Saint Leo 05:36.4 27:52.6 22
34 Andrew Smith SR-4 Flagler 05:37.4 27:57.5 23
34 Jan Figueroa FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:35.4 27:47.6 30
35 Adam Lawrence JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:38.2 28:01.4 24
35 Jeremy McDermet SR-4 Jacksonville 05:35.6 27:48.4 31
36 Brian Cheluget FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:38.8 28:04.5 25
36 Adam George JR-3 Miami 05:35.6 27:48.6 32
37 Conor Fitzgerald SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:35.9 27:49.9 33
37 Daniel Schultz SR-4 Florida Tech 05:40.9 28:14.6 26
38 Bradley Langenberg SR-4 North Florida 05:38.6 28:03.3
38 John Bobo ? Unattached 05:41.9 28:19.9
39 Kyler Jourdan JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:42.3 28:21.9 27
39 Josh McDowell SO-2 South Florida 05:38.9 28:04.9 34
40 Jorge Areces ? FIU 05:39.0 28:05.2 35
40 Sebastian O'Dell SR-4 SCAD Savannah 05:43.1 28:25.6 28
41 Michael Miano FR-1 Miami 05:39.1 28:06.0 36
41 Matthew Campbell FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:43.8 28:29.3 29
42 Maximilian Weigand SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 05:39.4 28:07.4 37
42 Linden Weitz FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:44.0 28:30.4 30
43 Sem Sultanov FR-1 North Florida 05:41.3 28:16.6
43 Chris Cabret FR-1 Saint Leo 05:44.4 28:32.2 31
44 Sam Mack JR-3 Flagler 05:45.3 28:36.5 32
44 Brett Gerhardt SO-2 Jacksonville 05:41.7 28:18.5 38
45 Lachlan Shiver FR-1 Florida Atlantic 05:42.1 28:20.6 39
45 Jason Mallo Freshman Florida College 05:45.5 28:37.9 33
46 Spencer Tate FR-1 South Florida 05:42.5 28:22.5 40
46 John Dennehy Sophomore Unattached 05:45.9 28:39.5
47 Avonte Boykin SO-2 Keiser University 05:46.1 28:40.7
47 Sean Hagert SO-2 Miami 05:42.6 28:23.0 41
48 Stephen Dietz JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:47.2 28:46.0 34
48 John Marting SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:42.7 28:23.7 42
49 Alex Turnock FR-1 Jacksonville 05:46.2 28:41.2 43
49 Joseph Granberg ? Unattached 05:47.2 28:46.0
50 Everett Wagner SO-2 Florida Southern 05:47.4 28:47.2 35
50 Kentre Patterson JR-3 South Florida 05:46.9 28:44.4 44
51 Drew Denson JR-3 Stetson 05:48.1 28:50.5 45
51 Jonathon ermundez ? Unattached 05:47.5 28:47.8
52 Daniel Areces FR-1 FIU 05:48.3 28:51.3 46
52 Daniel Marin ? Unattached 05:47.7 28:48.8
53 Joseph Berg FR-1 Florida Tech 05:48.0 28:49.9 36
53 Hillary Melly FR-1 Stetson 05:48.6 28:52.9 47
54 Luke Dublirer JR-3 Miami 05:48.8 28:53.8 48
54 Zach Purvis ? Unattached 05:49.0 28:55.0
55 Ross Rabalais SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:49.7 28:58.5 49
55 Casey Brady SO-2 Florida Southern 05:50.9 29:04.4 37
56 Patrick White FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:51.3 29:06.3 38
56 Alec Dominguez ? FIU 05:54.1 29:20.3 50
57 Max Warner FR-1 Kennesaw State 05:55.6 29:27.6 51
57 Dan Eagan ? Unattached 05:51.8 29:08.9
58 Ilio Sanchez FR-1 Saint Leo 05:51.8 29:08.9 39
58 Anderson Charles SR-4 South Florida 05:56.0 29:30.0 52
59 Alexander Villanueva FR-1 FIU 05:57.5 29:37.5 53
59 Matt Bauer ? Florida Running Club 05:51.9 29:09.2 40
60 Daniel Fernandez ? FIU 05:58.1 29:40.2 54
60 Brandon Kempton SR-4 Warner 05:52.3 29:11.3 41
61 Thomas Howell SO-2 Florida A&M 06:00.5 29:52.3 55
61 Nicholas LeBlanc ? Florida Running Club 05:52.6 29:12.9 42
62 Eric Hermes FR-1 Saint Leo 05:52.9 29:14.3
62 Nicholas Theriault FR-1 Stetson 06:00.8 29:53.9 56
63 Matthew Kraska SO-2 Florida Tech 05:53.3 29:16.2 43
63 Nick Nweeia SO-2 Stetson 06:02.0 29:59.7 57
64 Canaan Meester-Kitterman JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:53.7 29:18.2
64 Matthew Babikow SO-2 Stetson 06:05.7 30:18.3 58
65 Nick Ohlwein FR-1 Jacksonville 06:08.4 30:31.4 59
65 Cesar Sandoval FR-1 Warner 05:54.0 29:19.9 44
66 Andrew Carosi SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:54.5 29:22.3 45
66 Sebastian Gazda FR-1 South Florida 06:10.2 30:40.3
67 John Przygocki SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:11.7 30:48.0 60
67 Damian Etchevest FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 05:54.5 29:22.3 46
68 Jeremy Fritz SO-2 Florida A&M 06:18.5 31:21.9 61
68 Christian Beauchemin JR-3 Florida Southern 05:54.9 29:24.4 47
69 Kyle Crews SR-4 Jacksonville 06:20.8 31:33.2 62
69 Maxwell Steele SO-2 Valdosta State 05:54.9 29:24.4 48
70 James Oyetunji SO-2 Florida A&M 06:26.5 32:01.7 63
70 Alexander Weischedel ? Florida Running Club 05:55.2 29:25.6 49
71 Jarrett Ferguson Freshman Florida College 05:56.1 29:30.4 50
71 Jordon Garman JR-3 Jacksonville 06:33.4 32:35.9 64
72 Everado Tompkins FR-1 Jacksonville 06:35.4 32:45.6 65
72 James Harkless JR-3 Warner 05:56.6 29:32.7 51
73 Emil Gregor ? Florida Running Club 05:57.0 29:34.6 52
73 Ryan Newfrock SR-4 Stetson 06:36.2 32:49.9 66
74 Jean D'Haiti FR-1 Florida A&M 06:46.6 33:41.2 67
74 Andrew Elam FR-1 Valdosta State 05:57.1 29:35.1 53
75 Jairrin Dickens JR-3 Florida A&M 07:00.5 34:50.3 68
75 Dominick DeLeva Freshman Florida College 05:57.5 29:37.5 54
76 Brandon Williams FR-1 Florida Southern 05:57.6 29:37.9 55
76 Drew Overmyer JR-3 Jacksonville 07:10.1 35:38.1
77 Jayson Francois FR-1 Florida A&M 07:39.8 38:05.8 69
77 Sean Trainor SO-2 Webber 05:58.3 29:41.2 56
78 Emilio Giler SR-4 Warner 05:58.9 29:44.0 57
79 Christian Vazquez SR-4 Webber 06:00.2 29:50.5 58
80 Nickolus Knowles SR-4 Florida Tech 06:00.7 29:53.0
81 Christopher Daniele FR-1 Florida Tech 06:01.1 29:55.0
82 Caleb Griffin FR-1 Valdosta State 06:01.9 29:59.2 59
83 Justin Bausch ? Florida Running Club 06:03.3 30:06.4 60
84 Jonathan Governor SO-2 Webber 06:03.9 30:09.1 61
85 Sadrick Severe SO-2 Warner 06:03.9 30:09.4 62
86 Connor Dalrymple JR-3 Valdosta State 06:04.5 30:12.3 63
87 Tim Heron FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:05.2 30:15.6
88 Nicholas Lenssen SR-4 Florida Tech 06:05.5 30:17.1
89 Matthew Connor ? Florida Running Club 06:05.9 30:19.1 64
90 Charles Le Grand ? Florida Running Club 06:08.0 30:29.7 65
91 Tom Schaefer Sophomore Florida College 06:08.4 30:31.3 66
92 Austin Rodeghier FR-1 Keiser University 06:09.4 30:36.5
93 Tyler Mccabe JR-3 Florida Tech 06:09.6 30:37.3
94 Jacobo Nieto SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:10.0 30:39.5 67
95 Tavelle Cox ? Johnson & Wales 06:11.2 30:45.6
96 Christopher Beck SO-2 Warner 06:11.7 30:47.8 68
97 Issac Gordon ? Florida Running Club 06:12.0 30:49.3
98 Steve Wilcox ? Unattached 06:12.0 30:49.4
99 JaSun Watts FR-1 Florida Tech 06:14.8 31:03.4
100 Pedro Cuervo JR-3 Florida Southern 06:17.1 31:14.5 69
101 Maximillian Diaz ? Florida Running Club 06:19.2 31:25.3
102 Oswaldo Zapata JR-3 Florida Southern 06:21.1 31:34.9 70
103 Nick Boyd Freshman Florida College 06:21.6 31:37.0 71
104 Brandon Park FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:21.6 31:37.1
105 Matthew Pogorelec SR-4 Florida Tech 06:22.7 31:42.7
106 Alec Unland ? Florida Running Club 06:23.3 31:45.4
107 Michele Coletta FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:26.0 31:59.1 72
108 Ivan Montero FR-1 Warner 06:29.4 32:16.0 73
109 Luke Dewlow Freshman Unattached 06:32.4 32:31.1
110 Kyre' Kelly ? Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 06:37.1 32:54.4
111 Phillip Schwab ? Florida Running Club 06:37.4 32:55.6
112 Devontae Persha JR-3 Embry-Riddle 06:40.2 33:09.7 74
113 Mike Leon FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:42.0 33:18.7 75
114 Themi Pineda SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:42.1 33:18.9 76
115 Isiah Cameron FR-1 Webber 06:43.8 33:27.7 77
116 Joryan Hernandez ? Florida Running Club 06:45.7 33:36.8
117 Jordan Clarke SR-4 Webber 06:47.8 33:47.6 78
118 Sean Doherty ? Florida Running Club 06:54.4 34:20.1
119 Jackson Cowley Freshman Florida College 06:54.7 34:21.6 79
120 James Pivacco SR-4 Warner 06:55.0 34:23.4
121 Trequan Moreland SO-2 Webber 06:58.4 34:40.2 80
122 John Smith ? Unattached 06:59.0 34:43.2
123 Andrew Bowser ? Florida Running Club 07:02.4 35:00.1
124 Michael Braxton SO-2 Webber 07:07.8 35:27.0
125 Patrick Kielty ? Florida Running Club 07:08.2 35:29.1
126 Mohammed Tamari ? Unattached 07:17.0 36:12.6
127 Justin Walls FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 07:17.6 36:15.7
128 Zachary Isler ? Florida Running Club 07:33.3 37:33.8
129 Joseph Venuso Sophomore Florida College 08:08.0 40:26.2
130 Jamaal Benning FR-1 Keiser University 08:15.7 41:04.3
131 Paul Johnsen FR-1 Keiser University 08:30.8 42:19.5