SPOKANE CC

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
60 Manzo, Alma Sophomore 7.89
100 Manzo, Alma SO-2 12.57
200 Manzo, Alma SO-2 26.48
200 Manzo, Alma Sophomore 25.90
400 Manzo, Alma SO-2 59.34
400 Fletcher, McKenzie Freshman 59.16
800 Johnson, Lainey SO-2 2:50.20
800 Daniels, Capree Freshman 2:37.92
1500 Wood, Tressa FR-1 4:59.71
3000 Whiteley, Jolene Sophomore 10:35.57
5000 Wood, Tressa FR-1 18:58.75
10,000 Wood, Tressa FR-1 42:06.23
60H Hockett, Anne Freshman 10.05
100H Fletcher, McKenzie SO-2 15.53
400H Fletcher, McKenzie SO-2 1:03.03
4x100 McK. Fletcher , Lai. Johnson , Jad. Schulte , Alm. Manzo   49.81
4x400 McK. Fletcher , Lai. Johnson , Kai. Fisher , Alm. Manzo   4:10.00
4x400 McK. Fletcher , Ann. Hockett , Cap. Daniels , Alm. Manzo   4:09.56
HJ Johnson, Lainey SO-2 1.22m
HJ Kaylor, Monica Sophomore 1.57m
LJ Manzo, Alma SO-2 5.45m
LJ Irmer, Shelby Freshman 4.61m
TJ Manzo, Alma SO-2 11.38m
TJ Manzo, Alma Sophomore 11.32m
SP Gilmore, Hannah SO-2 10.77m
SP Ackerman, Avery Freshman 10.15m
DT Gilmore, Hannah SO-2 36.26m
HT Heimbigner, Kylie SO-2 36.84m
WT Ackerman, Avery Freshman 12.57m
JT Heimbigner, Kylie SO-2 34.21m
Hep Johnson, Lainey SO-2 2934
60 Hatchett , Mertece Sophomore 8.03
100 James, Chanel Sophomore
200 James, Chanel Sophomore 24.78
200 Hamm, Kendra Sophomore 26.58
300 Brown, Kelly Sophomore 44.35
400 Cummings, Stephenie Sophomore 55.06
400 Strope, Harley Freshman 1:01.51
600 Brown, Kelly Sophomore 1:42.96
800 Cummings, Stephenie Sophomore 2:11.54
800 Fisher, Rashelle Freshman 2:27.57
1500 Elliott, Mikel Sophomore 4:35.19
Mile Kostecka, Micaela SO-2 5:10.25
3000 Bailey, Armarose Sophomore 11:03.39
3000 Mildes, Jessica Sophomore 9:59.02
5000 Mildes, Jessica Sophomore 16:47
10,000 Mildes, Jessica Sophomore
60H Hatchett , Mertece Sophomore 9.18
100H Hatchett , Mertece SO-2 14.29
400H Kalda, Natalie SO-2 1:02.28
3000S Kostecka, Micaela SO-2 10:45.11
4x100 Myi. Valentine , Nic. Nida , Che. Lawhead , Cha. James   47.18
4x400 Sha. Dezellem , Rac. McDaniel , Sha. Jackson , Ste. Cummings   3:54.93
4x400 Kat. Collins , Bri. Dugger , Ken. Hamm , Syd. Roberts   4:09.90
4x800 Reb. Henry , Bet. Fisher , Kel. Brown , Mic. Kostecka   9:47.30
HJ Dugger, Brittany Freshman 1.68m
HJ Spencer, Rashae Sophomore 1.55m
PV Wright, Stephanie Sophomore 3.74m
PV Perry, Alexis Sophomore 3.60m
LJ James, Chanel Sophomore 5.85m
LJ Hatchett , Mertece Sophomore 5.21m
TJ James, Chanel Sophomore 12.08m
TJ Rhoads, Alyssa Freshman 10.86m
SP Hutchinson, Corissa Sophomore
SP Levi, Toa Freshman 12.44m
DT Hutchinson, Corissa Sophomore 44.14m
HT Lee, Elisha Sophomore 51.97m
WT Eikum, Kayla Sophomore 12.58m
JT Braun, Lynnea Freshman
Pent Nelson, Maggie Sophomore 2830
Hep Dezellem, Shayle Sophomore 4532

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Jan 14, 2022 Cougar Classic Open
Dec 11, 2021 Spokane Invitational
Nov 13, 2021 2021 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 16, 2021 Inland Empire Cross Country Championships
Oct 2, 2021 Chambers Bay Collegiate Open
Sep 17, 2021 EOU Invitational
Sep 10, 2021 WSU Cougar Classic
May 5, 2021 2021 Whitworth Twilight
Apr 30, 2021 2021 Buc Scoring Invite
Apr 24, 2021 University of Idaho Invitational
Apr 17, 2021 15th Sam Adams Classic
Apr 15-16, 2021 Big Foot Multi
Apr 10, 2021 WAR 14
Apr 2, 2021 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite
Mar 25-26, 2021 Whitworth Invite and Multi
Mar 19, 2021 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite
Feb 14-15, 2020 2020 Boise State Challenge
Jan 23, 2020 2020 Idaho Open
Nov 18, 2019 2019 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 18, 2019 Sasquatch Invite
Oct 12, 2019 Inland Empire Championships
Oct 5, 2019 45th Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 13, 2019 Washington St. Cougar Classic
Aug 31, 2019 Puget Sound Invitational
May 20-21, 2019 2019 NWAC Championship
May 3-4, 2019 Spokane Memorial 2019
Apr 29-30, 2019 NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 27, 2019 Cougar Invite
Apr 18, 2019 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 13, 2019 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 11-13, 2019 Pelluer Open
Apr 5-6, 2019 WAR 12
Mar 21-22, 2019 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 16, 2019 2019 Buc Scoring Meet
Mar 15-16, 2019 Peyton Scoring Meet
Feb 1-2, 2019 WSU Cougar Indoor
Nov 10, 2018 2018 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 19, 2018 Sasquatch Invite
Oct 13, 2018 Inland Empire Challenge
Sep 29, 2018 44th Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 22, 2018 SMU Ken Garland Classic
Sep 22, 2018 SMU Ken Garland Classic
Aug 31, 2018 Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
May 9, 2018 Sasquatch Carnival
Apr 28, 2018 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2018 Spokane Memorial Meet
Apr 19-21, 2018 Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13-14, 2018 Pelluer Invitational 2018
Apr 12, 2018 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 10-11, 2018 Spokane Multi 2018
Apr 6-7, 2018 WAR XI