SPOKANE CC

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
60 Manzo, Alma Sophomore 7.89
100 Mael, Jillian FR-1 12.68
200 Mael, Jillian FR-1 25.64
200 Manzo, Alma Sophomore 25.90
400 Smith, Alvanique FR-1 58.02
400 Fletcher, McKenzie Freshman 59.16
800 Whiteley, Jolene FR-1 2:21.18
800 Daniels, Capree Freshman 2:37.92
1500 Whiteley, Jolene FR-1 4:45.04
3000 Farden, Emily SO-2 11:55.04
3000 Whiteley, Jolene Sophomore 10:35.57
5000 Whiteley, Jolene FR-1 18:26.32
10,000 Farden, Emily SO-2 42:28.54
60H Hockett, Anne Freshman 10.05
100H Everman, Sierra FR-1 15.49
400H Warwick, Parker SO-2 1:07.89
3000S Whiteley, Jolene FR-1 11:25.99
4x100 Car. Sawyer , Par. Warwick , Che. Brown , Jil. Mael   49.4H
4x400 Car. Sawyer , Jil. Mael , Lex. Dawson , Alv. Smith   4:08.21
4x400 McK. Fletcher , Ann. Hockett , Cap. Daniels , Alm. Manzo   4:09.56
HJ Kaylor, Monica FR-1 1.60m
HJ Kaylor, Monica Sophomore 1.57m
LJ Welk, Bayley SO-2 5.46m
TJ Welk, Bayley SO-2 11.17m
TJ Manzo, Alma Sophomore 11.32m
SP Cox, Alyssa SO-2 9.70m
SP Ackerman, Avery Freshman 10.15m
DT Anderson, Shea FR-1 33.55m
HT Cox, Alyssa SO-2 35.90m
WT Ackerman, Avery Freshman 12.57m
JT Heimbigner, Kylie FR-1 33.77m
Hep Smith, Alvanique FR-1 3824
60 Hatchett , Mertece Sophomore 8.03
100 James, Chanel Sophomore
200 James, Chanel Sophomore 24.78
200 Hamm, Kendra Sophomore 26.58
300 Brown, Kelly Sophomore 44.35
400 Cummings, Stephenie Sophomore 55.06
400 Strope, Harley Freshman 1:01.51
600 Brown, Kelly Sophomore 1:42.96
800 Cummings, Stephenie Sophomore 2:11.54
800 Fisher, Rashelle Freshman 2:27.57
1500 Elliott, Mikel Sophomore 4:35.19
Mile Kostecka, Micaela SO-2 5:10.25
3000 Bailey, Armarose Sophomore 11:03.39
3000 Mildes, Jessica Sophomore 9:59.02
5000 Mildes, Jessica Sophomore 16:47
10,000 Mildes, Jessica Sophomore
60H Hatchett , Mertece Sophomore 9.18
100H Hatchett , Mertece SO-2 14.29
400H Kalda, Natalie SO-2 1:02.28
3000S Kostecka, Micaela SO-2 10:45.11
4x100 Myi. Valentine , Nic. Nida , Che. Lawhead , Cha. James   47.18
4x400 Sha. Dezellem , Rac. McDaniel , Sha. Jackson , Ste. Cummings   3:54.93
4x400 Kat. Collins , Bri. Dugger , Ken. Hamm , Syd. Roberts   4:09.90
4x800 Reb. Henry , Bet. Fisher , Kel. Brown , Mic. Kostecka   9:47.30
HJ Dugger, Brittany Freshman 1.68m
HJ Spencer, Rashae Sophomore 1.55m
PV Wright, Stephanie Sophomore 3.74m
PV Perry, Alexis Sophomore 3.60m
LJ James, Chanel Sophomore 5.85m
LJ Hatchett , Mertece Sophomore 5.21m
TJ James, Chanel Sophomore 12.08m
TJ Rhoads, Alyssa Freshman 10.86m
SP Hutchinson, Corissa Sophomore
SP Levi, Toa Freshman 12.44m
DT Hutchinson, Corissa Sophomore 44.14m
HT Lee, Elisha Sophomore 51.97m
WT Eikum, Kayla Sophomore 12.58m
JT Braun, Lynnea Freshman
Pent Nelson, Maggie Sophomore 2830
Hep Dezellem, Shayle Sophomore 4532

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Feb 14-15, 2020 2020 Boise State Challenge
Jan 23, 2020 2020 Idaho Open
Nov 18, 2019 2019 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 18, 2019 Sasquatch Invite
Oct 12, 2019 Inland Empire Championships
Oct 5, 2019 45th Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 13, 2019 Washington St. Cougar Classic
Aug 31, 2019 Puget Sound Invitational
May 20-21, 2019 2019 NWAC Championship
May 3-4, 2019 Spokane Memorial 2019
Apr 29-30, 2019 NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 27, 2019 Cougar Invite
Apr 18, 2019 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 13, 2019 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 11-13, 2019 Pelluer Open
Apr 5-6, 2019 WAR 12
Mar 21-22, 2019 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 16, 2019 2019 Buc Scoring Meet
Mar 15-16, 2019 Peyton Scoring Meet
Feb 1-2, 2019 WSU Cougar Indoor
Nov 10, 2018 2018 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 19, 2018 Sasquatch Invite
Oct 13, 2018 Inland Empire Challenge
Sep 29, 2018 44th Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 22, 2018 SMU Ken Garland Classic
Sep 22, 2018 SMU Ken Garland Classic
Aug 31, 2018 Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
May 9, 2018 Sasquatch Carnival
Apr 28, 2018 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2018 Spokane Memorial Meet
Apr 19-21, 2018 Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13-14, 2018 Pelluer Invitational 2018
Apr 12, 2018 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 10-11, 2018 Spokane Multi 2018
Apr 6-7, 2018 WAR XI
Mar 31, 2018 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Mar 22-23, 2018 13th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 17, 2018 2018 Buc Scoring Meet
Mar 2-3, 2018 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Feb 2-3, 2018 WSU Cougar Indoor
Jan 19-20, 2018 WSU Open
Jan 13, 2018 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events
Jan 12, 2018 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis
Nov 11, 2017 2017 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 14, 2017 Inland Empire Challenge
Sep 30, 2017 43rd Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 23, 2017 Saint Martin's Classic
Sep 16, 2017 Sundodger Invitational (Open Division)
May 10, 2017 Sasquatch Carnival
May 5, 2017 Oregon Twilight
May 5, 2017 CWU Final Qualifer