SPOKANE CC

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
60 Green, Brenden Freshman 7.30
100 Curry, JJ SO-2 10.84
200 Curry, JJ SO-2 21.70
200 Green, Brenden Freshman 23.47
400 Curry, JJ SO-2 50.34
400 Alford, Demitrius Freshman 51.20
800 Levine, Cameron FR-1 1:57.47
800 Harris, Josh Freshman 2:10.27
1500 Green, Ethan SO-2 4:01.45
Mile Rice, Marcus SO-2 4:24.77
5000 Green, Ethan SO-2 15:00.45
10,000 Green, Ethan SO-2 32:43.08
60H Burch, Nate Freshman 8.32
110H Davis, TJ FR-1 15.37
400H Albertin, Austin SO-2 53.80
3000S Daos, Keanu FR-1 9:44.02
4x100 Mat. Mason , Luk. Simonson , Aus. Albertin , JJ. Curry   42.50
4x400 Luk. Simonson , JJ. Curry , Cam. Levine , Aus. Albertin   3:21.42
4x400     3:32.54
HJ Davis, Jabriel FR-1 1.93m
HJ Nichols, Jaxon Freshman 1.86m
PV Neumann, Cade SO-2 5.00m
PV Lynch, TJ Freshman 4.15m
LJ Slack, Ryan FR-1 6.92m
LJ Hathaway, Jared Freshman 6.38m
TJ Hathaway, Jared Freshman 13.91m
SP Anderton, Brandon FR-1 13.45m
SP Cairns, Kolten Freshman 12.37m
DT Anderton, Brandon FR-1 46.69m
HT Munyon, Marty SO-2 49.37m
WT James, Hunter Freshman 12.20m
JT Farr, Josh FR-1 63.63m
Dec Simonson, Luke SO-2 5774
60 Ohl, Micah Sophomore 6.99
100 Adebayo, Deji Sophomore
200 Vetter, Michael Sophomore 21.55
200 Ohl, Micah Freshman 22.68
300 Wick, Noland FR-1 38.52
400 Bland, Josh Sophomore 48.28
400 Davide, Bret Freshman 50.06
600 Oates, Chris Freshman 1:25.88
800 Jorgensen, Jesse Sophomore 1:49.88
800 Speidel, Paris Sophomore 1:54.04
1000 Williams, Jon Freshman 2:46.56
1500 Rehm, Domenic Sophomore 3:57.62
Mile Choate, Morgan Freshman 4:24.02
3000 Hartmeier, Joey Sophomore 9:25.97
3000 Smith, Jon Sophomore 8:48.75
5000 Brown, Anthony Sophomore 14:46.47
10,000 Moeller, Mark Sophomore 30:28.14
60H Walden, Aric Sophomore 8.22
110H Walden, Aric Sophomore 14.14
400H Stich, Andrew Sophomore 52.76
3000S Carlton, Corbin Sophomore 8:59.10
4x100 Rob. Shelby , Wes. Bailey , Mic. Ohl , Nat. Van Tuinen   41.17
4x400 Eli. Medrano , Jas. Brown , Jes. Jorgensen , Dev. St. Clair   3:15.08
4x400 And. Stich , Aus. Kitchens , Fra. Hoerner , Jos. Wallin   3:26.00
HJ Blakeley, Tyler Sophomore 2.11m
HJ Blakeley, Tyler Freshman 2.09m
PV Taylor, Kaleb SO-2 4.77m
PV Neumann, Cade FR-1 4.75m
LJ Bailey, Wes Freshman 7.44m
LJ Woodworth, James Freshman 7.05m
TJ Curtice, Kyle Freshman 14.43m
TJ Powell, Kyle Freshman 13.60m
SP Howard, Dave Sophomore
SP Bates, Durran Sophomore 14.74m
DT Lehr, James Freshman 50.63m
HT Buck, Shawn Sophomore 57.05m
WT Allen, Andrew Freshman 14.04m
JT Keller, Sean Freshman 72.24m
Hep Blakeley, Tyler Freshman 4276
Dec Stich, Andrew Sophomore 6448

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Jan 23, 2020 2020 Idaho Open
Nov 18, 2019 2019 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 18, 2019 Sasquatch Invite
Oct 12, 2019 Inland Empire Championships
Oct 5, 2019 45th Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 13, 2019 Washington St. Cougar Classic
Aug 31, 2019 Puget Sound Invitational
May 20-21, 2019 2019 NWAC Championship
May 3-4, 2019 Spokane Memorial 2019
Apr 29-30, 2019 NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 27, 2019 Cougar Invite
Apr 18, 2019 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 13, 2019 CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 11-13, 2019 Pelluer Open
Apr 5-6, 2019 WAR 12
Mar 21-22, 2019 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 16, 2019 2019 Buc Scoring Meet
Mar 15-16, 2019 Peyton Scoring Meet
Feb 1-2, 2019 WSU Cougar Indoor
Nov 10, 2018 2018 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 19, 2018 Sasquatch Invite
Oct 13, 2018 Inland Empire Challenge
Sep 29, 2018 44th Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 22, 2018 SMU Ken Garland Classic
Sep 22, 2018 SMU Ken Garland Classic
Aug 31, 2018 Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
May 9, 2018 Sasquatch Carnival
Apr 28, 2018 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2018 Spokane Memorial Meet
Apr 19-21, 2018 Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13-14, 2018 Pelluer Invitational 2018
Apr 12, 2018 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 10-11, 2018 Spokane Multi 2018
Apr 6-7, 2018 WAR XI
Mar 31, 2018 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational
Mar 22-23, 2018 13th Sam Adams Classic
Mar 17, 2018 2018 Buc Scoring Meet
Mar 2-3, 2018 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Feb 2-3, 2018 WSU Cougar Indoor
Jan 19-20, 2018 WSU Open
Jan 13, 2018 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events
Jan 12, 2018 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis
Nov 11, 2017 2017 NWAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 14, 2017 Inland Empire Challenge
Sep 30, 2017 43rd Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Sep 23, 2017 Saint Martin's Classic
Sep 16, 2017 Sundodger Invitational (Open Division)
May 10, 2017 Sasquatch Carnival
May 5, 2017 Oregon Twilight
May 5, 2017 CWU Final Qualifer
Apr 29, 2017 Cougar Invitational