UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational

October 15, 2016
|
Lake Breeze Golf Club Winneconne, WI 12345
HOST: Hosted by University of Wisconsin Oshkosh   DIRECTOR: John Zupanc   TIMING: PrimeTime Event & Race Management, LLC  

Men's Division III 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Central (Ill.) 2:05:17 25:03 24 1 3 4 6 10 15 20
2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:06:53 25:22 73 2 11 17 18 25 35 36
3 Calvin 2:08:09 25:37 109 8 14 21 24 42 57 61
4 Washington U. 2:08:56 25:47 141 9 26 33 34 39 46 47
5 Ohio Northern 2:10:00 26:00 197 29 30 32 50 56 72 89
6 Augustana (Ill.) 2:10:21 26:04 231 23 31 43 54 80 95 117
7 Wartburg 2:11:18 26:15 301 27 52 53 75 94 101 116
8 Occidental 2:11:29 26:17 305 40 45 63 73 84 99 170
9 U. of Chicago 2:11:28 26:17 326 13 62 67 91 93 104 112
10 Olivet Nazarene 2:11:33 26:18 352 7 65 69 105 106 113 143
11 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11:48 26:21 369 19 22 58 125 145 154 169
12 Willamette 2:12:17 26:27 373 51 70 74 82 96 100  
13 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:12:18 26:27 377 48 59 64 98 108 123 134
14 Aurora 2:12:19 26:27 378 28 38 83 102 127 138 140
15 Albion 2:12:43 26:32 410 37 41 85 119 128 135 149
16 UW - Stout 2:12:50 26:34 426 49 71 90 107 109 111 114
17 Wis.-Whitewater 2:13:36 26:43 519 5 97 122 144 151 155 159
18 Trinity (Tex.) 2:14:11 26:50 521 68 79 88 133 153 176 195
19 Illinois Wesleyan 2:14:26 26:53 541 76 77 126 130 132 147 172
20 Wis.-Superior 2:15:38 27:07 607 16 86 141 163 201 216 222
21 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:15:12 27:02 613 87 110 129 139 148 178 180
22 Hope 2:15:40 27:08 621 66 81 142 157 175 181 185
23 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:15:54 27:10 640 60 92 150 167 171 173 174
24 Lake Forest 2:15:42 27:08 642 78 115 137 146 166 179 184
25 Lawrence 2:17:15 27:27 706 55 118 152 190 191 198 234
26 Carthage 2:17:21 27:28 738 120 124 131 177 186 197 204
27 St. Scholastica 2:18:52 27:46 778 44 161 165 199 209 223 227
28 Dubuque 2:20:27 28:05 832 12 193 202 212 213 214 220
29 Elmhurst 2:20:07 28:01 839 103 136 187 194 219 229 231
30 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:21:56 28:23 910 121 160 196 203 230 240  
31 St. Norbert 2:21:38 28:19 939 156 164 205 206 208 210 224
32 Concordia (Wis.) 2:21:52 28:22 949 162 182 183 207 215 217 237
33 College of Lake County 2:22:15 28:27 958 168 188 189 192 221 226 228
34 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:33:15 30:39 1089 158 211 235 241 244 248 254
35 Carroll 2:32:42 30:32 1131 200 225 232 236 238 243 250
36 UW - Waukesha 2:39:59 31:59 1184 218 233 242 245 246 251 252
37 Dominican (Ill.) 2:53:14 34:38 1243 239 247 249 253 255    
  4157     DNF              
  6788     DNF              
  4156     DNF              

Men's Division III 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Zach Plank SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 04:59.0 24:46.2 1
2 Darin Lau JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:00.8 24:55.5 2
3 Ethan Adlfinger SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:02.3 25:02.8 3
4 Al Baldonado SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:02.3 25:03.0 4
5 Brett Harms JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 05:03.5 25:08.6 5
6 Dhruvil Patel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:03.9 25:11.0 6
7 Mitchell Klingler   4156 05:04.2 25:12.1
8 Jeremy Brassard SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:04.2 25:12.4 7
9 Zac Nowicki SR-4 Calvin 05:04.4 25:13.0 8
10 David O'gara JR-3 Washington U. 05:04.6 25:14.0 9
11 Dan O'Keefe JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:04.7 25:14.6 10
12 Nick Petersson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:04.9 25:15.7 11
13 Derek Johnsrud   4157 05:05.1 25:16.8
14 Alec Bass JR-3 Dubuque 05:06.4 25:23.2 12
15 Timofey Karginov SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:06.9 25:25.6 13
16 Jordan Kramer SR-4 Calvin 05:07.0 25:26.3 14
17 Zach Hird SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:07.1 25:26.6 15
18 Jackson Lindquist SR-4 Wis.-Superior 05:07.2 25:27.4 16
19 Matt Cyra SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:07.3 25:27.5 17
20 Patrick Treacy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:07.3 25:27.7 18
21 Charlend Howard SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:07.5 25:28.8 19
22 Argeni Bailon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:09.0 25:35.9 20
23 Steven Sismelich JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:09.2 25:37.2
24 Mark DeJong JR-3 Calvin 05:09.8 25:39.9 21
25 Tyler Miletti SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:09.9 25:40.4 22
26 Tanner Osing SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:09.9 25:40.5 23
27 Omar Gomez SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:10.1 25:41.5
28 Bennett Moser   4156 05:10.1 25:41.8
29 Nate Richards SO-2 Principia 05:10.4 25:43.2
30 Zachary Herrera SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:10.5 25:43.8
31 Liam Hartley   4156 05:10.9 25:45.5
32 Andrew Philipose JR-3 Calvin 05:11.0 25:46.1 24
33 Ryan Graham SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:11.1 25:46.6 25
34 Peter Johnsrud SO-2 Washington U. 05:11.1 25:46.7 26
35 Jerry Frawley SR-4 Wartburg 05:11.3 25:47.5 27
36 Chris Buechner SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:11.6 25:48.8
37 Jimmy Baeskens SR-4 Aurora 05:12.1 25:51.5 28
38 Kase Schalois SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:12.1 25:51.6 29
39 Samuel Boyd JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:12.3 25:52.6 30
40 Matt Kuik   6788 05:12.4 25:52.9
41 Mitchell Johnson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 05:12.9 25:55.4 31
42 Ian McVey SO-2 Ohio Northern 05:13.0 25:56.0 32
43 Nick Matteucci FR-1 Washington U. 05:13.1 25:56.6 33
44 Dillon Williams SR-4 Washington U. 05:13.4 25:58.1 34
45 Matt Cooper SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:13.4 25:58.2 35
46 Wyatt Elmer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:13.5 25:58.6 36
47 Jack Billings JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:13.5 25:58.6
48 Zach Matthiesen JR-3 Principia 05:13.6 25:59.1
49 Andrew Bill FR-1 Albion 05:13.7 25:59.6 37
50 Roberto Lara   4157 05:13.7 25:59.6
51 Christian Barajas SO-2 Aurora 05:13.8 25:59.8 38
52 Brody Roush SR-4 Washington U. 05:14.0 26:00.8 39
53 Keenan Leary JR-3 Occidental 05:14.4 26:02.8 40
54 James Weekley FR-1 Albion 05:14.5 26:03.4 41
55 Jamison Koeman SO-2 Calvin 05:14.6 26:04.1 42
56 Stephen Lavelle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:14.7 26:04.6 43
57 Jacob Gallagher SR-4 St. Scholastica 05:14.8 26:04.8 44
58 Austin Sankaran JR-3 Occidental 05:14.9 26:05.4 45
59 Kyle Cepeda SO-2 Washington U. 05:14.9 26:05.4 46
60 Nolan McKenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:15.0 26:05.9
61 Sawyer Kelly SR-4 Washington U. 05:15.0 26:05.9 47
62 Neil Pedersen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:15.2 26:06.9 48
63 Devin Sauvola JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:15.2 26:06.9 49
64 Bobby Borger JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:15.3 26:07.5 50
65 Erik Hofferber   4157 05:15.4 26:07.9
66 Patrick Loftus JR-3 Willamette 05:15.5 26:08.5 51
67 Eli Kaczinski JR-3 Wartburg 05:15.6 26:08.8 52
68 Kailas Kokare SR-4 Wartburg 05:15.7 26:09.3 53
69 Kirby Simon JR-3 Washington U. 05:15.7 26:09.4
70 Rob Williams SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:15.8 26:09.8 54
71 Sam Kuhlmann SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:16.0 26:10.7
72 Josh Janusiak SO-2 Lawrence 05:16.2 26:11.8 55
73 Cully Gordon SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:16.3 26:12.5 56
74 Nathanael Dick SO-2 Calvin 05:16.5 26:13.4 57
75 Joe Zack SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:16.5 26:13.5 58
76 Matt Stelmasek FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:16.8 26:14.7 59
77 Austin Wright SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:17.2 26:16.8 60
78 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Calvin 05:17.2 26:17.1 61
79 Peter Kreuch JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:17.5 26:18.3 62
80 Kyler Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:17.6 26:18.7
81 Brody Barkan SO-2 Occidental 05:17.6 26:18.8 63
82 Nathan VanHaitsma SR-4 Calvin 05:17.7 26:19.3
83 Alex Richardson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:17.9 26:20.5 64
84 Tyler Gabriele JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 05:17.9 26:20.6 65
85 Julian Morrison SR-4 Hope 05:18.0 26:21.1 66
86 Eyal Hanfling SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:18.1 26:21.4 67
87 Austin Brown SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 05:18.1 26:21.4 68
88 Jason Reynolds SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:18.2 26:21.7 69
89 Jimmy Qiao SR-4 Washington U. 05:18.5 26:23.2
90 Ryan Morris-McDermott SO-2 Willamette 05:18.6 26:23.7 70
91 Mike Friedman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:18.7 26:24.2 71
92 Matt Molinaro JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:18.9 26:25.1 72
93 Marco Quaroni FR-1 Washington U. 05:19.3 26:27.2
94 Jovani Barajas JR-3 Occidental 05:19.4 26:28.0 73
95 Keith Carlson SO-2 Willamette 05:19.6 26:28.6 74
96 Aaron O'Leary JR-3 Wartburg 05:19.6 26:28.9 75
97 Tanner Kuenneth JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 05:19.7 26:29.1 76
98 Nolan Tweedy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 05:19.7 26:29.1 77
99 Dominic Dina FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:19.8 26:29.6
100 Jonathan Stern JR-3 Lake Forest 05:20.0 26:30.6 78
101 Michael Erickson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 05:20.0 26:31.0 79
102 Ryne Scopp   4157 05:20.0 26:31.0
103 Brandon Wilkerson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:20.2 26:31.6 80
104 Tyler Brinks SR-4 Hope 05:20.2 26:32.0 81
105 Michael Montague FR-1 Willamette 05:20.3 26:32.3 82
106 Nick Shaw SR-4 Aurora 05:20.5 26:33.1 83
107 Robbie Hohlman SR-4 Calvin 05:20.5 26:33.4
108 Joe Van Grinsven   4156 05:20.7 26:34.1
109 Thomas Robertson FR-1 Occidental 05:20.8 26:34.7 84
110 Andrew Wittland SO-2 Albion 05:20.9 26:35.3 85
111 Jordan Koski JR-3 Wis.-Superior 05:20.9 26:35.4 86
112 Zac Christensen SO-2 Washington U. 05:21.0 26:35.9
113 Seth Massot FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:21.1 26:36.5 87
114 Brian Wongchotigul SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 05:21.3 26:37.3 88
115 Andrew Harden SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:21.3 26:37.3 89
116 Zach Wickham JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:21.5 26:38.1 90
117 Spencer Schulze SO-2 Ohio Northern 05:21.5 26:38.5
118 Caleb Ferguson FR-1 Calvin 05:21.6 26:38.6
119 Michael Sullivan SR-4 Washington U. 05:21.6 26:38.8
120 Andrew Rylaarsdam JR-3 Calvin 05:21.7 26:39.1
121 Anthony Dupont SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:21.7 26:39.3
122 Andrew Kates FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:22.1 26:41.2 91
123 Trey Horbinski JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:22.2 26:41.6 92
124 Ralph Patejunas FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:22.2 26:41.9 93
125 Caleb Appleton FR-1 Wartburg 05:22.6 26:43.6 94
126 Thomas Bernard SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:22.6 26:43.6 95
127 Carlitos Rangel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:22.6 26:43.7
128 Ricardo Castillo JR-3 Willamette 05:22.7 26:44.4 96
129 Jonah Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:22.8 26:44.9 97
130 Lukas Johnston SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:22.9 26:45.4 98
131 Andrew Jack JR-3 Occidental 05:23.0 26:45.5 99
132 Ross Enlow FR-1 Willamette 05:23.0 26:45.7 100
133 Lee Scott SR-4 Wartburg 05:23.1 26:46.1 101
134 Luke Miller SR-4 Aurora 05:23.1 26:46.1 102
135 Chris Blagg SO-2 Washington U. 05:23.2 26:46.5
136 Juan Castaneda SO-2 Elmhurst 05:23.4 26:47.6 103
137 Jacob Gosselin SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:23.5 26:48.3 104
138 Wesley Meyer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:23.6 26:48.6 105
139 Thomas Fruhauf SO-2 Washington U. 05:23.8 26:49.6
140 Zachary Bishop FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:23.9 26:50.2 106
141 Sam Bach SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:24.0 26:50.5 107
142 Alex Egbert SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:24.0 26:50.6 108
143 Tyler Ellefson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:24.1 26:51.1 109
144 Jon Shirley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:24.2 26:51.5 110
145 Alec Boes SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:24.2 26:51.7 111
146 Riley Huffman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:24.2 26:51.8
147 Jeremy Ferguson SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:24.2 26:51.9 112
148 Ansel Richards SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:24.5 26:53.2
149 Andrew Gemmaka SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:24.5 26:53.3 113
150 Dan Ressler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:24.6 26:53.6 114
151 Jorge Villanueva SO-2 Lake Forest 05:24.6 26:53.6 115
152 Joel Toppin JR-3 Wartburg 05:24.6 26:53.6 116
153 Kevin Claus SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:24.6 26:53.7 117
154 Addison Smith FR-1 Calvin 05:24.6 26:53.8
155 Joe Kortenhof FR-1 Lawrence 05:24.8 26:54.9 118
156 Alex Dermody JR-3 Albion 05:25.1 26:56.3 119
157 Jack Sebok FR-1 Washington U. 05:25.2 26:56.5
158 Joe Previdi FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:25.4 26:57.7
159 Suneed Ahmed SO-2 Carthage 05:25.5 26:58.3 120
160 Paul d'Ambrosio SO-2 Washington U. 05:25.6 26:58.5
161 Jackson Peterson JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 05:25.6 26:58.8 121
162 Richard Hathaway FR-1 Washington U. 05:25.7 26:59.2
163 Scott Wolter SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 05:25.8 26:59.7 122
164 Conor Cashner SR-4 Washington U. 05:25.9 27:00.0
165 Matt Plantinga SR-4 Calvin 05:26.3 27:02.1
166 Trevor Blum JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:26.3 27:02.1
167 Matt Lancour   4156 05:26.6 27:03.5
168 Eric Zengler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:26.7 27:04.2 123
169 Dan Cotton JR-3 Carthage 05:26.9 27:05.0 124
170 Jacob Rost SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:27.2 27:06.7 125
171 Eric Collins SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:27.3 27:07.0
172 Max Crowninshield FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 05:27.3 27:07.2 126
173 Anthony Barrios JR-3 Aurora 05:27.6 27:08.5 127
174 Adam Ditri FR-1 Albion 05:27.6 27:08.7 128
175 Miles Trujillo SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:27.6 27:08.8 129
176 Casey Roberts SO-2 Wartburg 05:27.7 27:09.0
177 Ben Carmichael SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:27.7 27:09.2
178 Ronan Dorsey JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 05:27.8 27:09.8 130
179 Logan Engberg SO-2 Carthage 05:27.9 27:09.9 131
180 Seth Borrowman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 05:28.1 27:11.1 132
181 Matt Schrupp JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:28.2 27:11.7
182 Jacob Hammond JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 05:28.3 27:12.1 133
183 Orlando Cardenas FR-1 Illinois Tech 05:28.4 27:12.5
184 Tyler Kobilarcsik SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:28.4 27:12.8
185 Dane Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:28.5 27:13.2 134
186 Kurt Swaton SO-2 Albion 05:28.6 27:13.4 135
187 Gus Metzdorff SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:28.6 27:13.6
188 Joe Rivas SO-2 Elmhurst 05:28.8 27:14.6 136
189 Alex Lytle FR-1 Lake Forest 05:28.9 27:15.0 137
190 Brandon Estrada FR-1 Aurora 05:28.9 27:15.3 138
191 Michael Larkin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:28.9 27:15.3 139
192 David Galvan FR-1 Aurora 05:29.1 27:15.8 140
193 Noah Trimark FR-1 Washington U. 05:29.2 27:16.3
194 Chris Saladin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:29.2 27:16.5
195 Zach Zimmerman   4156 05:29.3 27:16.8
196 Harrison Hirsch FR-1 Wis.-Superior 05:29.3 27:16.9 141
197 Benjamin Pederson JR-3 Hope 05:29.3 27:17.2 142
198 Ben Gersch FR-1 Washington U. 05:29.4 27:17.3
199 John Roth FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:29.4 27:17.4
200 Colin Pickering FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:29.4 27:17.5 143
201 Matt Meehan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 05:29.4 27:17.5
202 Noah Stamsta SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:29.4 27:17.6 144
203 Luke Kubasta SO 6788 05:29.5 27:18.0
204 Joey Eterno FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 05:29.5 27:18.2
205 Matt Boelens JR-3 Calvin 05:29.6 27:18.5
206 Mitch Pauers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:29.7 27:19.0 145
207 Shea Bastian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:29.8 27:19.5
208 Jake Houghton FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:29.8 27:19.7
209 Philip Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 05:29.9 27:20.0 146
210 Jeremy Glickman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 05:30.0 27:20.3 147
211 Hudson Thomas JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:30.0 27:20.5 148
212 Jacob Ludy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:30.0 27:20.7
213 Kiehl Smith FR-1 Albion 05:30.1 27:20.9 149
214 Tripp Horbinski JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:30.2 27:21.4 150
215 Nathan Dorn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:30.3 27:22.0
216 Kirk Lancaster JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:30.7 27:24.2
217 Michael Evans JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:30.9 27:24.9
218 Alexander Frank FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:31.1 27:25.9
219 Braeden Michael SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:31.1 27:26.1 151
220 Zach Reynolds FR-1 Albion 05:31.3 27:27.0
221 Matthew Taves SO-2 Aurora 05:31.4 27:27.6
222 Mike Fifield FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:31.4 27:27.7
223 Ben Rosenkranz SR-4 Washington U. 05:31.5 27:28.2
224 Ben Schaefer SO-2 Lawrence 05:31.8 27:29.4 152
225 Andy Cottrell SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 05:31.8 27:29.7 153
226 Zach Marpe SR-4 Wartburg 05:32.0 27:30.5
227 Andrew Schilling   6788 05:32.0 27:30.7
228 Jack Hyde FR-1 Washington U. 05:32.0 27:30.7
229 Mark Klingel SO-2 Albion 05:32.1 27:31.2
230 Max Zeitler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:32.3 27:32.2
231 Trevor Damkot JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:32.5 27:32.9 154
232 Alec Meixelsperger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 05:32.5 27:33.1 155
233 Kody Radtke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:32.5 27:33.2
234 Alex Duncan SR-4 Aurora 05:32.5 27:33.2
235 Lucas Lusk SO-2 Albion 05:32.6 27:33.4
236 Jacob Wittmershaus SR-4 St. Norbert 05:32.6 27:33.6 156
237 Nicholas Borger SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:32.7 27:33.7
238 Brandon Books SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:32.7 27:33.9
239 Spencer Oftedahl FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 05:32.9 27:35.1
240 Jacob Jansen JR-3 Hope 05:33.0 27:35.4 157
241 Thomas McNamara FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 05:33.1 27:35.7 158
242 Grant Miller SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:33.4 27:37.5 159
243 Wil Maki JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 05:33.6 27:38.4 160
244 Adrian Vargas SO-2 Aurora 05:33.8 27:39.2
245 Andrew Fink SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:33.8 27:39.5
246 Easton Foss SO-2 St. Scholastica 05:33.9 27:39.8 161
247 Corey Okinaka SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:34.1 27:41.0
248 Josh Bodnar JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:34.2 27:41.4
249 Zachary Ziemann SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 05:34.4 27:42.6 162
250 Rand Bieri SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:34.6 27:43.2 163
251 Jacob Dickman FR-1 St. Norbert 05:34.6 27:43.2 164
252 Cam Pearson FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:34.6 27:43.3 165
253 Sam Barton SO-2 Lake Forest 05:34.6 27:43.6 166
254 Nick Bath FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:34.7 27:43.8 167
255 William Uffenbeck   4156 05:35.0 27:45.4
256 Calvin VanRyzin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:35.0 27:45.4
257 Todd Noreen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:35.1 27:45.8
258 Zachary Gray JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 05:35.2 27:46.4
259 Thomas McGuire SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:35.3 27:46.8
260 Danny Vincent FR-1 College of Lake County 05:35.3 27:47.1 168
261 Daniel Massey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:35.3 27:47.1 169
262 Aaron Sugimoto SR-4 Occidental 05:35.4 27:47.5 170
263 David Bachmeier SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:35.4 27:47.6
264 David Rosenlund JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:35.5 27:47.7
265 Michael Stubna JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:35.7 27:48.9
266 Noah Schulze FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:35.9 27:49.7
267 Stephen Zaborowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:35.9 27:49.8
268 Nick Avila SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:36.1 27:50.8 171
269 Steven Raybould FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 05:36.1 27:51.0 172
270 Mitch Black JR-3 Wartburg 05:36.3 27:51.6
271 Jon Ashley JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:36.4 27:52.5 173
272 Clinten Woerishofer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:36.6 27:53.4
273 Sebastian Miller   4156 05:36.8 27:54.1
274 Collin Rink JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:36.8 27:54.2 174
275 Nathan Schloff SO-2 Hope 05:36.9 27:54.9 175
276 Cole Dammeier SO-2 Illinois Tech 05:36.9 27:55.0
277 Colton Hawkins FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 05:37.0 27:55.4 176
278 Alan Daly JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 05:37.2 27:56.1
279 Peter Franscissan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 05:37.3 27:56.6
280 Paul White SR-4 Carthage 05:37.3 27:56.6 177
281 Hunter Styka SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:37.3 27:56.9
282 Mitchell Smith FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:37.4 27:57.1 178
283 Edward Chanon SO-2 Aurora 05:37.4 27:57.2
284 Christian Aldana SO-2 Lake Forest 05:37.7 27:58.7 179
285 Tyler Jones JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:37.7 27:58.9 180
286 Nicholas Salomon SR-4 Hope 05:37.8 27:59.4 181
287 Chas Warden SO-2 Washington U. 05:37.8 27:59.5
288 Gavin Smith FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:37.9 27:59.8
289 Craig Reese FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 05:38.3 28:01.9 182
290 Matthew Jenkins SO-2 Washington U. 05:38.3 28:02.0
291 Zach Kiedrowski FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 05:38.5 28:02.7
292 Carl Way FR-1 Aurora 05:38.6 28:03.4
293 Skyler Yunk   4157 05:38.6 28:03.5
294 Kyle Read SR-4 Wartburg 05:38.8 28:04.1
295 Evan Seghers FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:38.9 28:04.7
296 DT McDonald   4156 05:39.0 28:05.5
297 Michael Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 05:39.1 28:06.0 183
298 Matt Black SO-2 Lake Forest 05:39.4 28:07.4 184
299 Ryan Holman SO-2 Hope 05:39.7 28:08.7 185
300 Matt Thomas JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:39.9 28:09.6
301 Nate Wendt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:39.9 28:09.8
302 Mitch Sand SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:40.0 28:10.0
303 Sam Powers JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 05:40.1 28:10.9
304 Hagen Opitz FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:40.2 28:11.2
305 Matt August JR-3 Carthage 05:40.3 28:11.9 186
306 Matthew Contreras FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:40.4 28:12.0
307 Scott Blaszak JR-3 Elmhurst 05:40.5 28:12.6 187
308 Luke Andersen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:40.6 28:13.2
309 Brian Acosta FR-1 College of Lake County 05:41.0 28:15.0 188
310 Alex Winn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:41.0 28:15.1
311 Leo Ehrlich FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:41.2 28:16.1
312 Conor Sapp FR-1 Wartburg 05:41.2 28:16.2
313 Jeffery Meverden FR-1 College of Lake County 05:41.3 28:16.5 189
314 Travis Wollenberg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:41.3 28:16.7
315 Nick Engels FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:41.4 28:17.4
316 Matt Bush SO-2 Aurora 05:41.5 28:17.6
317 Kurtis Sandford FR-1 Albion 05:41.6 28:18.3
318 Izak Oltman   6788 05:41.7 28:18.7
319 Sintayehu Regassa SR-4 Lake Forest 05:41.8 28:19.3
320 Mayan Essak SO-2 Lawrence 05:41.9 28:19.7 190
321 Mik Patel FR-1 Lawrence 05:41.9 28:19.9 191
322 Thomas Castino SO-2 College of Lake County 05:42.1 28:20.6 192
323 Abraham Skwira SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:42.1 28:20.9
324 Jonathan Berland SR-4 Dubuque 05:42.2 28:21.1 193
325 Corbin Bevry SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:42.3 28:21.8
326 Antonio Aguilera FR-1 Elmhurst 05:42.6 28:23.0 194
327 Haily Kazik JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:42.7 28:23.7
328 Benjamin Matthews SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 05:42.9 28:24.5 195
329 Garrett Crown SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 05:42.9 28:24.5 196
330 Samuel Burnett JR-3 Occidental 05:43.0 28:25.1
331 Kevin Crozier SR-4 Aurora 05:43.2 28:26.4
332 Dereck Woodcock SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:43.3 28:26.8
333 Derek Hietpas FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 05:43.4 28:27.0
334 Seth Zimdars FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:43.8 28:29.0
335 James Diamond JR-3 Carthage 05:43.9 28:29.4 197
336 Trevor Faldet FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:43.9 28:29.6
337 Andrew Baker SO 6788 05:43.9 28:29.7
338 Steve Auman SR-4 Lake Forest 05:44.0 28:30.0
339 Jake Reiners   6788 05:44.0 28:30.1
340 Beau Brockett SO-2 Albion 05:44.1 28:30.6
341 Nico LaBracke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:44.1 28:30.8
342 Preston Mertins FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:44.2 28:31.2
343 Ethan Gniot JR-3 Lawrence 05:44.3 28:31.7 198
344 Josh Trosen SR-4 St. Scholastica 05:44.3 28:31.8 199
345 D.J. Wolfram SR-4 Aurora 05:44.3 28:31.8
346 Bennett Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:44.3 28:31.8
347 Daniel Sikora JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:44.4 28:32.0
348 Matt Tuttle-Timm SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:44.7 28:33.4
349 Blake Schultz FR-1 Carroll 05:44.7 28:33.7 200
350 Bradley Dowell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:44.7 28:33.8
351 Aaron Carmichael   4156 05:44.9 28:34.7
352 Zachary Mazurek SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:45.1 28:35.7 201
353 Nicholai Shaw JR-3 Hope 05:45.2 28:36.1
354 Ames Helzer JR-3 Dubuque 05:45.3 28:36.6 202
355 Eric Melendez SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 05:45.4 28:37.2 203
356 Brett Jones   6788 05:45.5 28:37.6
357 Nathan Nozzi JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:45.6 28:38.1
358 Ian Brown FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:45.7 28:38.8
359 Kelly Hoffmann SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 05:46.2 28:41.3
360 Bailey Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:46.3 28:41.5
361 David Fish JR-3 Carthage 05:46.4 28:42.1 204
362 Ben Behling SO-2 St. Norbert 05:46.5 28:42.6 205
363 Max Noll FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:46.6 28:42.9
364 Zack Nullmeyer JR-3 Wartburg 05:46.6 28:42.9
365 Zach Wells SR-4 Wartburg 05:46.7 28:43.5
366 Sam Vincent FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 05:47.1 28:45.4
367 Albert Lehr FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:47.2 28:46.2
368 Sam Holt SR-4 St. Norbert 05:47.6 28:48.1 206
369 Timmy Smith JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 05:47.7 28:48.3
370 Dan Herrera SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:47.7 28:48.7
371 Simon Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:47.8 28:49.1
372 Sean Straka FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:47.9 28:49.7
373 Brennan Linse JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 05:48.2 28:50.9 207
374 Matt Holloway FR-1 St. Norbert 05:48.2 28:51.2 208
375 Jimmy Lovrien SR-4 St. Scholastica 05:48.5 28:52.4 209
376 Noah Brase SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:48.5 28:52.4
377 Ben Maas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 05:48.7 28:53.6
378 Tim Hyde JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 05:49.2 28:55.9
379 Harrison Redepenning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:49.2 28:56.2
380 Isaiah Sample FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:49.3 28:56.7
381 Nick Freitag FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:49.4 28:56.8
382 Nick Lawson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:49.4 28:57.2
383 Andrew Hebbring FR-1 St. Norbert 05:49.8 28:59.2 210
384 Benjamin Jurenec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:49.9 28:59.6
385 Brandon Gary FR-1 Albion 05:50.0 29:00.1
386 Tony Guerrero JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 05:50.1 29:00.4 211
387 Casey Olson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:50.3 29:01.5
388 Brandon Sindt FR-1 Dubuque 05:50.4 29:01.8 212
389 Joseph Tobin FR-1 Dubuque 05:51.0 29:04.7 213
390 Christian Benson FR-1 Dubuque 05:51.3 29:06.5 214
391 Michael Wooten SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:51.4 29:06.8
392 Chase Baumgardner FR-1 Albion 05:52.0 29:09.7
393 Emanuel Huerta-Gutierrez SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 05:52.2 29:10.7 215
394 Rocco DiMatteo SR-4 Lake Forest 05:52.6 29:12.8
395 Marinel Walfridsson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:52.9 29:14.3 216
396 Josh Schaefer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:53.0 29:14.7
397 Collin Borazo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:53.0 29:14.8
398 Colton Schnetzer SR-4 Wartburg 05:53.2 29:15.7
399 Luke Burlingame   6788 05:53.3 29:16.5
400 Tim Wiltshire SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 05:53.4 29:16.9
401 William Roberts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:53.5 29:17.3
402 Jack Sauer SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:53.6 29:18.0
403 Jared Maraccini JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:53.6 29:18.1
404 Kenneth Holbrook SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:53.8 29:18.8
405 Connor Schultz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:53.9 29:19.6
406 Jack Rindahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:54.0 29:19.7
407 Josh Thorson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:54.2 29:20.7
408 Daniel Bennett SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:54.2 29:20.9
409 Blake Bostwick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:54.5 29:22.5
410 Tim Koenning FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:54.5 29:22.5
411 Michael Lewis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:54.8 29:23.7
412 Soren Johnson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:54.8 29:24.0
413 Andrew Hirsch FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:55.2 29:25.6
414 Ryan Teigen FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 05:55.3 29:26.4 217
415 Nathan Ambrose SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 05:55.4 29:27.0
416 Drew Konkol   UW - Waukesha 05:55.5 29:27.3 218
417 Johnathan Walker JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:55.6 29:27.7
418 William O'Connell SR-4 Elmhurst 05:55.9 29:29.2 219
419 Terrill Oliphant FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:56.0 29:29.9
420 Brett Holder FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:56.3 29:31.1
421 Jake Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:56.6 29:32.7
422 Joshua Pitts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:57.0 29:34.7
423 Nicholas Dolan JR-3 Dubuque 05:57.1 29:35.3 220
424 Andrew Rodriguez SO-2 College of Lake County 05:57.2 29:35.8 221
425 Isaac Staat SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:57.3 29:36.2 222
426 Salvador Lazaro JR-3 Aurora 05:57.9 29:39.0
427 Jake Tracey FR-1 Illinois Tech 05:58.0 29:39.5
428 Noah Vaculik FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 05:58.0 29:39.9
429 Tavian Rumple FR-1 Dubuque 05:58.1 29:40.1
430 Robert Szymanski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:58.2 29:40.5
431 Atticus Lee FR-1 Dubuque 05:58.2 29:40.6
432 Ryan Diedrich   6788 05:58.3 29:41.2
433 Hunter Klose SO-2 Dubuque 05:58.4 29:41.7
434 Bricyn Healey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:58.8 29:43.7
435 Ryan LaCroix   4156 05:59.0 29:44.6
436 Adam Wallenta SR-4 St. Scholastica 05:59.0 29:44.6 223
437 David Horn FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 05:59.3 29:46.4
438 Chris Lee SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:59.6 29:47.8
439 Henry Seeb FR-1 Wis.-Superior 05:59.8 29:48.7
440 Jakob Weiss FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 05:59.9 29:49.2
441 Andy Sabinash JR-3 Wis.-Stout 06:00.4 29:51.8
442 Tyler Kozlowski FR-1 St. Norbert 06:00.6 29:52.9 224
443 Kevin Baier FR-1 Carroll 06:00.9 29:54.2 225
444 Mitchell Wackett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 06:00.9 29:54.3
445 Vidal Ortega FR-1 College of Lake County 06:01.0 29:54.9 226
446 David Carrillo SO-2 Lake Forest 06:01.2 29:55.7
447 Mieszko Brikis SR-4 Wis.-Superior 06:01.6 29:57.7
448 Teddy Eckhardt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:01.8 29:58.7
449 Adian Welsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:01.8 29:58.8
450 Karl Jaeschke JR-3 Wartburg 06:02.2 30:00.6
451 Evan White JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:02.4 30:01.5 227
452 Matt Zittritsch SR-4 Dubuque 06:02.5 30:02.0
453 Tyler Glassman FR-1 College of Lake County 06:02.6 30:02.7 228
454 Cameron Shotton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:02.6 30:02.8
455 Arthur Garcia FR-1 College of Lake County 06:02.9 30:03.9
456 John Egdorf   4156 06:03.0 30:04.7
457 Henry Laste FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:03.1 30:05.2
458 Jimmy Larkin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:03.5 30:07.2
459 Jacob Hubbard FR-1 Elmhurst 06:03.6 30:07.4 229
460 Matthew Montgomery SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 06:03.8 30:08.7
461 Tyler Miller SO-2 Dubuque 06:05.1 30:14.9
462 Izaak Juenemann FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:05.4 30:16.4
463 Brent Wipf SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:05.7 30:18.0 230
464 Andrew Daghfal SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:06.1 30:20.0
465 Josh Pearson SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:06.8 30:23.5
466 Jack Erickson FR-1 Dubuque 06:06.9 30:23.9
467 Joel Avila JR-3 Dubuque 06:07.2 30:25.5
468 Nick Schulberg JR-3 Elmhurst 06:07.3 30:26.0 231
469 Jacob Heitter FR-1 Dubuque 06:07.5 30:27.1
470 Zach Taylor SO-2 Elmhurst 06:08.0 30:29.6
471 Jon Fuentes FR-1 Wartburg 06:08.0 30:29.7
472 Harrison Grunert FR-1 St. Norbert 06:08.1 30:30.1
473 Adam Loeber SO-2 Carroll 06:08.5 30:32.1 232
474 Lester Sander FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:09.0 30:34.5
475 Ryan Esch FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:09.5 30:37.0
476 Jay Nikolay FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:09.8 30:38.6
477 Michael Joyce SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:10.7 30:42.8
478 Luke Vrooman   4156 06:11.7 30:47.8
479 Rafael Godinez SR-4 Aurora 06:11.8 30:48.5
480 Anthony Avalos FR-1 Elmhurst 06:11.9 30:48.8
481 TJ Kasdorf   4156 06:12.1 30:49.6
482 Andrew Klavekoske   UW - Stout 06:13.2 30:55.3
483 Nick Feyen   6788 06:13.4 30:56.2
484 Daniel Gardner JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 06:13.5 30:57.0
485 Fernando Miranda SO-2 Aurora 06:14.4 31:01.2
486 Ryan Schmidt   UW - Waukesha 06:14.9 31:03.9 233
487 Kristian Carroll SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:15.4 31:06.3
488 Cody McDougall SR-4 Aurora 06:15.4 31:06.4
489 Hugo Hernandez JR-3 Aurora 06:15.9 31:08.7
490 Nick DeLuca SO-2 Elmhurst 06:16.1 31:09.6
491 Nathan Arrigoni FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 06:16.7 31:12.5
492 Robert Ziobro FR-1 Lawrence 06:17.0 31:14.2 234
493 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 06:17.7 31:17.5
494 Mike Wichlacz   4156 06:18.0 31:19.2
495 Sal Garcia JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:18.6 31:22.4 235
496 Owen Bailey   4156 06:19.7 31:27.5
497 Michel Doege SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:20.0 31:29.3
498 Aaron Lehman JR-3 Aurora 06:20.5 31:31.6
499 Drake Nikolai JR-3 Carroll 06:20.9 31:33.4 236
500 Nikolai Haak FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:21.0 31:34.0 237
501 Patrick Kramper SO-2 St. Norbert 06:22.1 31:39.5
502 Aiden Pratt FR-1 Lake Forest 06:23.4 31:46.2
503 Ben Coleman JR-3 Wartburg 06:23.6 31:47.1
504 Brad Lathrop FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:24.1 31:49.5
505 Eric Chaidez JR-3 Elmhurst 06:24.1 31:49.7
506 Brandon Goesch JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 06:26.3 32:00.3
507 Philip Devine   4157 06:26.9 32:03.3
508 Eric Paulos SR-4 Carroll 06:27.9 32:08.6 238
509 Benjiman Smith FR-1 Dubuque 06:28.6 32:11.8
510 Ryan Wilder SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 06:28.9 32:13.3 239
511 Haru Shimasaki FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:29.1 32:14.2 240
512 Chris Geurts FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:29.1 32:14.4
513 Joseph Bortolotti SR-4 Lake Forest 06:30.1 32:19.2
514 Max Barton FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:30.2 32:19.8 241
515 Vincent Salamone   UW - Waukesha 06:30.5 32:21.4 242
516 Andrew Luff FR-1 Finlandia 06:31.5 32:26.4
517 Ehren Braun FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:31.8 32:27.7
518 Jack Lindsay JR-3 Dubuque 06:32.6 32:31.9
519 Ian Stanosek-Rockwell SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 06:33.1 32:34.5
520 Matt Lerch SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:33.2 32:35.0
521 Joshua Schill FR-1 St. Norbert 06:33.6 32:36.5
522 Jake Schreiner SR-4 Carroll 06:34.2 32:39.9 243
523 Justin Engbrecht   6788 06:35.9 32:48.4
524 Tyler Rundle FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:37.6 32:56.8 244
525 Paul Amstutz FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:40.0 33:08.5
526 Clayton Tanner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 06:40.1 33:09.3
527 Jacob Walhout JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:42.0 33:18.6
528 Tom Triplett FR-1 Illinois Tech 06:43.4 33:25.6
529 Matthew Wilcox SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 06:43.4 33:25.7
530 Andrew Rohan   UW - Waukesha 06:44.1 33:28.8 245
531 Oscar Arteaga FR-1 College of Lake County 06:45.0 33:33.4
532 Aaron Arthur FR-1 Lawrence 06:45.4 33:35.6
533 Chris Wrensch   UW - Waukesha 06:46.0 33:38.5 246
534 Ignacio Hernandez FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 06:46.3 33:39.9 247
535 Brady Roberts JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:48.0 33:48.5 248
536 Royce Salay SR-4 Dominican (Ill.) 06:48.4 33:50.2 249
537 Mason Wehking FR-1 Carroll 06:49.1 33:53.6 250
538 Caleb Galkowski   UW - Waukesha 06:50.9 34:02.9 251
539 Ricardo Robles SR-4 Elmhurst 06:52.4 34:10.0
540 Cody Workman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:53.1 34:13.9
541 Ryan Maher SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 06:54.3 34:19.7
542 Felipe Chavez FR-1 Aurora 07:03.9 35:07.5
543 Dan Morgan SR-4 Aurora 07:06.7 35:21.1
544 Paul Robertson JR-3 Elmhurst 07:09.2 35:33.8
545 Eduardo Soto   UW - Waukesha 07:15.8 36:06.6 252
546 Mitchell Modlisz FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 07:19.1 36:22.8 253
547 Michael Davy   UW - Waukesha 07:19.3 36:23.9
548 Luke Barnard JR-3 Elmhurst 07:21.1 36:32.8
549 Colton Dowd   4156 07:25.4 36:54.1
550 Sam Wille SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:25.7 36:56.0 254
551 Cristhian Galindo FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 07:28.2 37:08.0 255

Women's Division III 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Washington U. 1:51:35 22:19 94 2 7 14 34 37 40 42
2 Calvin 1:51:59 22:23 113 4 5 22 39 43 50 64
3 U. of Chicago 1:53:08 22:37 137 11 29 30 32 35 91 94
4 St. Norbert 1:53:08 22:37 173 3 24 25 58 63 81 82
5 Hope 1:53:50 22:46 210 1 45 51 54 59 61 76
6 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54:43 22:56 220 15 23 36 72 74 75 99
7 Wartburg 1:54:37 22:55 241 10 27 49 68 87 108 133
8 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55:16 23:03 246 16 46 47 67 70 85 92
9 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54:55 22:59 272 9 28 53 89 93 95 166
10 Trinity (Tex.) 1:55:50 23:10 304 19 33 73 83 96 112 114
11 Willamette 1:55:22 23:04 314 6 20 60 107 121 149  
12 Occidental 1:56:32 23:18 340 31 48 57 77 127 139 168
13 Aurora 1:56:07 23:13 360 8 21 62 124 145 164 188
14 Wis.-Stout 1:57:27 23:29 409 56 69 84 90 110 123 128
15 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:57:59 23:35 446 52 79 86 113 116 117 129
16 North Central (Ill.) 1:58:26 23:41 468 44 65 88 120 151 154 161
17 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58:27 23:41 474 38 78 102 119 137 172 179
18 Albion 1:58:30 23:42 514 12 101 111 140 150 157 180
19 Olivet Nazarene 1:58:55 23:47 518 18 98 100 142 160 178 181
20 Concordia (Wis.) 1:59:45 23:57 552 26 66 132 152 176 182 184
21 Carroll 2:00:06 24:01 566 41 71 122 158 174 207 214
22 Lake Forest 2:00:14 24:02 606 80 115 126 138 147 165 175
23 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00:13 24:02 613 105 109 125 131 143 148 155
24 Dubuque 2:00:59 24:11 618 13 97 146 163 199 216 219
25 Illinois Wesleyan 2:01:05 24:13 669 104 130 135 141 159 186 190
26 Ohio Northern 2:01:57 24:23 691 55 134 156 169 177 185 189
27 Lawrence 2:04:46 24:57 826 118 162 167 171 208 221 237
28 St. Scholastica 2:05:37 25:07 855 106 170 173 196 210 218 234
29 Elmhurst 2:08:03 25:36 856 17 192 204 220 223 225 226
30 Wis.-Whitewater 2:06:18 25:15 901 136 183 193 194 195 197 202
31 Moody Bible Institute 2:07:44 25:32 914 103 187 203 206 215 227 240
32 Wis.-Superior 2:09:29 25:53 983 144 200 209 213 217 222 228
33 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:10:51 26:10 1031 191 198 201 211 230 236 239
34 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:17:57 27:35 1079 153 205 232 244 245 246 249
35 Finlandia 2:22:55 28:35 1159 212 224 233 242 248    
36 Dominican (Ill.) 2:21:04 28:12 1174 229 231 235 238 241 243 247
  6788     DNF              
  4157     DNF              

Women's Division III 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Erin Herrmann SR-4 Hope 05:44.0 21:22.5 1
2 Aly Wayne JR-3 Washington U. 05:45.2 21:26.9 2
3 Erin Artz SR-4 St. Norbert 05:45.8 21:29.2 3
4 Lauren Strohbehn SR-4 Calvin 05:49.7 21:44.0 4
5 Johanna Admiraal FR-1 Calvin 05:49.8 21:44.3 5
6 Olivia Mancl SR-4 Willamette 05:50.0 21:45.0 6
7 Alison Lindsay JR-3 Washington U. 05:52.1 21:52.7 7
8 Jackie Schane SO-2 Aurora 05:52.6 21:54.5 8
9 Cheyenne Moore JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:52.9 21:55.8 9
10 Ashlyn Bagge JR-3 Wartburg 05:53.4 21:57.5 10
11 Khia Kurtenbach SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:53.6 21:58.5 11
12 Jessica Shaw SR-4 Albion 05:54.7 22:02.4 12
13 Fabiola Ortiz SR-4 Dubuque 05:59.7 22:21.2 13
14 Ellie Degen SO-2 Washington U. 06:00.5 22:24.1 14
15 Alex Fossum JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:00.9 22:25.6 15
16 Callie Fischer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:01.3 22:27.0 16
17 Alaina Nebel FR-1 Elmhurst 06:01.3 22:27.2 17
18 Elizabeth Soper SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 06:01.5 22:27.9 18
19 Molly McCullough SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 06:02.1 22:30.0 19
20 Hannah Swanson JR-3 Willamette 06:02.1 22:30.2 20
21 Jessica Campbell SR-4 Aurora 06:02.2 22:30.4 21
22 Katie Diekema SO-2 Calvin 06:02.3 22:30.9 22
23 Kayla Janto SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:02.5 22:31.6 23
24 Taylor Domro FR-1 St. Norbert 06:03.1 22:34.0 24
25 Brittany Kozlowski SR-4 St. Norbert 06:04.2 22:37.8 25
26 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 06:04.8 22:40.3 26
27 Dakota Tell SR-4 Wartburg 06:05.1 22:41.1 27
28 Kristen Linzmeier JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:05.2 22:41.6 28
29 Claire Costelloe JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:05.4 22:42.5 29
30 Kelsey Dunn JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:05.8 22:43.8 30
31 Roxanne Valle SO-2 Occidental 06:06.8 22:47.6 31
32 Cassidy McPherson JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:06.9 22:48.1 32
33 Emma MacEachern JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 06:07.0 22:48.3 33
34 Lucy Schmitz   4156 06:07.2 22:49.0
35 Annie Marggraff SR-4 Washington U. 06:08.5 22:53.8 34
36 Minnie Horvath JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:08.9 22:55.5 35
37 Bridget McGivern SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:09.1 22:56.2 36
38 Kimberly Johnson SR-4 Washington U. 06:09.4 22:57.5 37
39 Kathy Derks JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:09.6 22:58.1 38
40 Marissa McGahan JR-3 Calvin 06:09.6 22:58.2 39
41 Audrey Western JR-3 Washington U. 06:09.7 22:58.5 40
42 Megan Ludke SO-2 Carroll 06:10.1 23:00.0 41
43 Elizabeth Hagstrom FR-1 Washington U. 06:10.1 23:00.1 42
44 Clara Williamson   4156 06:10.4 23:01.1
45 Sarah Ball FR-1 Calvin 06:10.6 23:01.9 43
46 Helen Majer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:10.7 23:02.0 44
47 Jessica Gaines SR-4 Hope 06:10.7 23:02.2 45
48 Karen Gomez SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:10.8 23:02.6 46
49 Sam Slattery FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:10.9 23:03.0 47
50 Aria Blumm SO-2 Occidental 06:11.1 23:03.6 48
51 Shae McEnany SO-2 Wartburg 06:11.2 23:04.2 49
52 McKenzie Diemer SR-4 Calvin 06:11.3 23:04.3 50
53 Alissa Frazee JR-3 Hope 06:11.4 23:04.8 51
54 Anna Trujillo SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:11.8 23:06.3 52
55 Erica Munyan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:11.9 23:06.5 53
56 Sarah Neumar SO-2 Hope 06:12.4 23:08.4 54
57 Ashlie Baumann SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:12.5 23:08.9 55
58 Courtney Shaffer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 06:12.7 23:09.7 56
59 Eva Townsend JR-3 Occidental 06:13.1 23:11.2 57
60 Paige Lawler FR-1 Washington U. 06:13.2 23:11.4
61 Graceanne Tarsa SO-2 St. Norbert 06:13.6 23:12.8 58
62 Emily Joosse SR-4 Hope 06:13.6 23:12.9 59
63 Ami Boucher SR-4 Willamette 06:13.8 23:13.7 60
64 Alexandra Guttilla JR-3 Hope 06:13.9 23:14.0 61
65 Jazzmine Reyes SO-2 Aurora 06:14.0 23:14.3 62
66 Sarah Parbs JR-3 St. Norbert 06:14.1 23:14.7 63
67 Anna Maurer JR-3 Washington U. 06:14.3 23:15.5
68 Kristen Lundberg FR-1 Calvin 06:14.4 23:16.1 64
69 Payton Fors FR-1 Washington U. 06:14.5 23:16.2
70 Amanda Cortese SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:14.7 23:17.0 65
71 Ashley Scheele SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 06:14.9 23:17.8 66
72 Morgan Marek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:15.4 23:19.6 67
73 Mckenzie Kelly   4157 06:15.8 23:21.2
74 Gillian Feller SR-4 Wartburg 06:16.1 23:22.2 68
75 Grace Weber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:16.1 23:22.4 69
76 Michelle Koetje FR-1 Calvin 06:16.3 23:23.1
77 Lexie Tremble SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:16.5 23:23.8 70
78 Emily Kraus FR-1 Carroll 06:16.7 23:24.5 71
79 Jenny Walz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:16.7 23:24.6 72
80 Lexi Phelps JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 06:16.8 23:24.9 73
81 Grace Loeslie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:16.8 23:25.0 74
82 Melissa Marsh JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:16.8 23:25.0 75
83 Kelly Peregrine FR-1 Hope 06:16.8 23:25.0 76
84 Fiona Pedrick FR-1 Occidental 06:16.9 23:25.2 77
85 Wolf Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:17.0 23:25.8 78
86 Jacqueline Smith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:17.1 23:26.0 79
87 Cassie Lira JR-3 Lake Forest 06:17.1 23:26.2 80
88 Clarissa Jauregui JR-3 St. Norbert 06:17.3 23:26.7 81
89 Haley Joosten SR-4 St. Norbert 06:17.3 23:26.9 82
90 Melissa Whitman JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 06:17.5 23:27.7 83
91 Jessica Petruzates SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:17.6 23:27.9 84
92 Kate McLain JR-3 Calvin 06:17.6 23:28.0
93 Marissa Hielkema SO-2 Calvin 06:18.2 23:30.3
94 Maggie Louiselle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:18.2 23:30.3 85
95 Hannah Oechsele FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:18.6 23:31.7 86
96 Nicole Breitbach SO-2 Wartburg 06:18.7 23:32.0 87
97 Victoria Capozzielo JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:18.9 23:32.7 88
98 Leah Rendflesh SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:19.2 23:33.7 89
99 Danielle Magnuson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 06:19.3 23:34.3 90
100 Megan Verner-Crist JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:19.3 23:34.4 91
101 Catherine Croft SO-2 Calvin 06:19.6 23:35.2
102 Lian Arzbecker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:19.6 23:35.4 92
103 Avery Lowe SO-2 Hope 06:19.8 23:36.1
104 Abby Janto FR-1 St. Norbert 06:19.8 23:36.2
105 Lisa Gorham SO-2 Washington U. 06:20.0 23:36.7
106 Gretchen Berg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:20.1 23:37.3
107 Ashton Keene FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:20.3 23:37.9 93
108 Taylor Campos FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:20.3 23:38.1 94
109 Michelle Draxler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:20.5 23:38.6 95
110 Haley McFadden JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 06:20.6 23:39.1 96
111 Lily Ting SR-4 U. of Chicago 06:20.6 23:39.2
112 Kiersten Wenthold SR-4 Dubuque 06:20.8 23:40.0 97
113 Karley Brown-Divan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 06:20.9 23:40.3 98
114 Tori Nelsen SO-2 St. Norbert 06:21.4 23:41.9
115 Megan Gossfeld JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:21.7 23:43.3 99
116 Alexa Beezhold JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 06:22.1 23:44.8 100
117 Aubrey Hemstreet FR-1 Albion 06:22.3 23:45.5 101
118 Emily Schlebecker JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:22.3 23:45.6 102
119 Gretchen Price SO-2 St. Norbert 06:22.5 23:46.1
120 Bridget Schmitt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:22.5 23:46.1
121 Katie Morris   Moody Bible Institute 06:22.6 23:46.5 103
122 Alyssa Pridemore JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:22.6 23:46.7 104
123 Carol Garcia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:22.8 23:47.3 105
124 Sara Ness FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:22.9 23:47.7
125 Natalie Rogus SO-2 Washington U. 06:22.9 23:47.8
126 Sonny Jenkins   4157 06:23.4 23:49.7
127 Joselyn Walsh SR-4 Washington U. 06:23.8 23:50.9
128 Jordan Johnson SR-4 St. Scholastica 06:23.9 23:51.5 106
129 Jamie Smith FR-1 Willamette 06:24.0 23:51.6 107
130 Jaclyn Rittgers SR-4 Wartburg 06:24.1 23:52.1 108
131 Alyssa Wegner SO-2 St. Norbert 06:24.1 23:52.2
132 Hannah Penn SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:24.3 23:53.0 109
133 Daisy Perez FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:24.4 23:53.2 110
134 Emily Jaeger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:24.4 23:53.4
135 Allison Snyder JR-3 Albion 06:24.5 23:53.8 111
136 Paola Lonchampt   6788 06:24.7 23:54.2
137 Emily Hamilton SO-2 Hope 06:24.8 23:54.9
138 Rachael Webb JR-3 Hope 06:25.1 23:55.9
139 Allison Hill SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 06:25.2 23:56.2 112
140 Ally Stapleton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:25.3 23:56.5 113
141 Natalie Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 06:25.5 23:57.3 114
142 Chelsea Miskelley FR-1 Hope 06:25.9 23:58.9
143 Alexia Leonardo JR-3 Lake Forest 06:25.9 23:59.0 115
144 Megan Bailey SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:26.0 23:59.2 116
145 Claire Brockway FR-1 U. of Chicago 06:26.4 24:00.6
146 Taylor Burton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:26.5 24:00.9 117
147 Hannah Kinzer JR-3 Lawrence 06:26.6 24:01.6 118
148 Laura Taylor FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 06:26.7 24:01.7
149 Bailey Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:26.7 24:01.9 119
150 Allison Hartman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:26.8 24:02.3 120
151 Emily Evans SO-2 Willamette 06:26.8 24:02.3 121
152 Lisa LaBelle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:26.9 24:02.6
153 Karlee Larson SO-2 Carroll 06:26.9 24:02.6 122
154 Sydnee Braun SR-4 Wis.-Stout 06:26.9 24:02.7 123
155 Nixa Del Real Robles JR-3 Aurora 06:27.2 24:03.6 124
156 Amanda Nelson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:27.4 24:04.6 125
157 Kristen Whitney SR-4 Lake Forest 06:27.5 24:04.9 126
158 Sabrina Thurber FR-1 Occidental 06:27.6 24:05.2 127
159 Skyler Simon FR-1 Washington U. 06:27.9 24:06.3
160 Josey Rieber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:27.9 24:06.3
161 Brittany Staab SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:28.3 24:07.9 128
162 Catherine Stapleton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:28.4 24:08.0 129
163 Lisa Baeten JR-3 St. Norbert 06:28.4 24:08.3
164 Monica Mocogni JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:28.6 24:08.9 130
165 Laura McNair SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:28.7 24:09.1 131
166 Danica Harrison   4157 06:28.8 24:09.5
167 Rebecca Maxwell SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:28.9 24:10.1
168 Ahna Buntrock SR-4 Washington U. 06:29.2 24:11.3
169 Stephanie Rink   6788 06:29.3 24:11.5
170 Martha Kulberg JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 06:29.5 24:12.1 132
171 Gabrielle Marchino JR-3 Wartburg 06:29.5 24:12.3 133
172 Nicole Huber JR-3 Ohio Northern 06:29.7 24:12.9 134
173 Victoria Drake JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:29.7 24:13.2 135
174 Molly Shepherd SO-2 Washington U. 06:29.9 24:13.6
175 Elizabeth Mielke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 06:30.4 24:15.6 136
176 Kara Hoier JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:30.5 24:15.9 137
177 Abigail Toohey SR-4 Lake Forest 06:30.5 24:16.0 138
178 Erika Schell SO-2 Occidental 06:30.7 24:16.7 139
179 Alicia Medrano FR-1 Albion 06:30.8 24:17.1 140
180 Clare O'Donnell JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:30.8 24:17.1 141
181 Kate Koster FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:30.9 24:17.6
182 Angela Budach FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 06:31.4 24:19.5 142
183 Jill Humecke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:31.5 24:19.7 143
184 Meghan Silbernagel JR-3 Wartburg 06:31.9 24:21.2
185 Anastasia Bernat SO-2 U. of Chicago 06:32.0 24:21.7
186 Kelli Praska SO-2 Wis.-Superior 06:32.2 24:22.3 144
187 Sylvia Calvache FR-1 Aurora 06:32.8 24:24.4 145
188 Rebecca Marcotte JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:32.9 24:24.9
189 Elise Topazian SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:33.2 24:26.2
190 Kayla Kinateder JR-3 Dubuque 06:33.6 24:27.5 146
191 Ashley Canner FR-1 Lake Forest 06:33.9 24:28.5 147
192 Sofia Wajner FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:33.9 24:28.6 148
193 Sylvia Lechnir SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:33.9 24:28.7
194 Hazel Carr SO-2 Willamette 06:34.4 24:30.4 149
195 Erika Owens JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:34.4 24:30.5
196 Katie Penvose SO-2 Washington U. 06:34.7 24:31.7
197 Katie Davis FR-1 Albion 06:34.8 24:32.1 150
198 Emily Trent SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:35.0 24:32.9 151
199 Carolyn Arndt SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 06:35.2 24:33.7 152
200 Danielle McCormick JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:35.5 24:34.8 153
201 Rebecca Kaefring SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 06:35.9 24:36.0 154
202 Hanna Reed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:36.1 24:36.7
203 Mackenzie Renihan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:36.1 24:36.9 155
204 Genevieve Marchese SR-4 Ohio Northern 06:36.2 24:37.1 156
205 Leah Engebretson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:36.2 24:37.1
206 Katie George SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:36.4 24:38.1
207 Kelly Heniff SO-2 St. Norbert 06:36.5 24:38.3
208 Zoe Panos FR 6788 06:36.6 24:38.9
209 Morgan Button SO-2 Albion 06:36.7 24:39.0 157
210 Megan Reese SO-2 Carroll 06:36.7 24:39.3 158
211 Jackie Schirmacher JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 06:36.8 24:39.4 159
212 Heather Halverson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 06:37.7 24:42.8 160
213 Yazmin Nunez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 06:38.1 24:44.5 161
214 Erika Johnson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:38.4 24:45.5
215 Christina Sedall FR-1 Lawrence 06:38.7 24:46.6 162
216 Megan Ely FR-1 Dubuque 06:38.7 24:46.7 163
217 Carlye Chaney SR-4 Washington U. 06:38.7 24:46.7
218 Eyo Toe SO-2 Aurora 06:39.1 24:47.9 164
219 Michelle DeArmond SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:39.2 24:48.6
220 Andrea Lorch SR-4 Lake Forest 06:39.3 24:48.7 165
221 Jessi Stamn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:39.6 24:49.8 166
222 Hailey Dammeier SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 06:39.7 24:50.2
223 Maddie Kemp JR-3 Wartburg 06:39.7 24:50.4
224 Margaret Huck JR-3 Lawrence 06:39.9 24:51.0 167
225 Melina Devoney SR-4 Occidental 06:40.3 24:52.4 168
226 Sahara Ensley FR-1 Washington U. 06:40.4 24:52.8
227 Colleen Grainger SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:40.5 24:53.2 169
228 Christina Hammerstrom   4156 06:40.6 24:53.7
229 Cammy Garvelink SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:40.8 24:54.5
230 Kali Erickson SR-4 St. Scholastica 06:40.9 24:54.7 170
231 Amy Hutchings SR-4 Lawrence 06:41.0 24:55.1 171
232 Emily Blom JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:41.0 24:55.2
233 Samantha Bemke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:41.3 24:56.1 172
234 Elizabeth Poskie FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:41.5 24:57.0 173
235 Madeleine Pape   6788 06:41.8 24:58.0
236 Maddie Blaedow FR-1 Carroll 06:42.3 25:00.1 174
237 Lauren Giurini FR-1 Lake Forest 06:42.5 25:00.6 175
238 Cassandra Sprotte JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 06:42.8 25:01.8 176
239 Tatiana Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 06:42.9 25:02.3
240 Martha Gottbrath JR-3 Washington U. 06:42.9 25:02.4
241 Ashley Stevens SO-2 Wartburg 06:43.0 25:02.7
242 Abby Casey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 06:43.1 25:02.8
243 Mckenna Egnarski SO-2 St. Norbert 06:43.1 25:03.0
244 Zoe Schilling FR-1 Ohio Northern 06:43.6 25:04.9 177
245 Andrea Wojciechowski SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 06:44.0 25:06.4 178
246 Natalie Gradwohl SO-2 Occidental 06:44.2 25:07.2
247 Georgia Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:44.4 25:07.9 179
248 Elise Alexander FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:44.4 25:08.0
249 Lia Schattner FR-1 Washington U. 06:44.6 25:08.5
250 Keena Gilbert SO-2 Albion 06:44.6 25:08.7 180
251 Courtney Vande Vorde FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 06:44.9 25:09.8 181
252 Lindsey Fratzke SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 06:45.0 25:10.1 182
253 Mikaela Bakker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:45.2 25:10.7
254 Katie Repka JR-3 Wis.-Stout 06:45.3 25:11.1
255 Sydney Prestifilippo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:45.3 25:11.3 183
256 Emily Cranny   6788 06:45.5 25:11.8
257 Molly Wirtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 06:45.5 25:11.9 184
258 Kate Tower SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:45.5 25:11.9
259 Madeleine Routhier FR-1 Ohio Northern 06:45.6 25:12.2 185
260 Maddie Dulin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 06:45.8 25:12.9 186
261 Mara Johnson   Moody Bible Institute 06:46.0 25:13.9 187
262 Kiersten Perry FR-1 Aurora 06:46.6 25:16.1 188
263 Marisol Lazaro JR-3 Aurora 06:46.7 25:16.4
264 Molly Perkins FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:47.0 25:17.5
265 Katie Carlino JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:47.1 25:18.0
266 Monica Redfern SO-2 Lake Forest 06:47.2 25:18.1
267 Angie Sullivan SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:47.2 25:18.3 189
268 Rachel Schoenecker FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 06:47.3 25:18.8 190
269 Miranda Fober JR-3 Wartburg 06:47.5 25:19.4
270 Jennifer Smith SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:47.6 25:19.6
271 Brenna Whisler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 06:47.9 25:20.9
272 Natalie Purcell FR-1 Albion 06:48.1 25:21.7
273 Allison Collins SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:48.5 25:23.2
274 Alejandra Flores JR-3 Aurora 06:48.7 25:23.9
275 Patricia Bray SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 06:49.0 25:24.9 191
276 Emily Staufer SO-2 Lake Forest 06:49.4 25:26.4
277 Jolyn Achs SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 06:49.4 25:26.5
278 Brianna Jepson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:49.5 25:26.7
279 Katrina Friedrich SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 06:49.5 25:27.0
280 Kaila Konecki JR Elmhurst 06:50.1 25:29.1 192
281 Hannah Thorn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:50.3 25:30.0
282 Rachel Hirsch FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:50.4 25:30.2
283 Caroline Stocking SO-2 Washington U. 06:50.4 25:30.3
284 Ashley Medina JR-3 Aurora 06:50.6 25:31.0
285 Abby Mokhtary JR-3 Wartburg 06:50.9 25:32.2
286 Rachel Reamer JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:51.1 25:33.0
287 Tara Satnick FR-1 Washington U. 06:51.2 25:33.1
288 Yesenia Nunez SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:51.3 25:33.4
289 Mara Wiebke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 06:51.4 25:34.0 193
290 Maria McQuillan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:51.5 25:34.3
291 Estefania Ramirez FR-1 Lake Forest 06:51.5 25:34.4
292 Alison Rusch SO-2 Wartburg 06:52.6 25:38.3
293 Sarah White JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 06:52.7 25:38.8
294 Emma Knudtson JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 06:52.7 25:38.8 194
295 Mandy Slaback SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 06:52.8 25:39.0 195
296 Heidi Carlson JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:52.9 25:39.5 196
297 Paulina Agnello JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 06:53.1 25:40.4
298 Genevieve Rodriguez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 06:53.2 25:40.5
299 Erinn Olmsted FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:53.5 25:41.9
300 Hailey Van Ells FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:53.7 25:42.4 197
301 Morgan Balog FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 06:53.9 25:43.4 198
302 Janelle Posthuma SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:54.1 25:43.9
303 Kristin Mackenburg JR-3 Dubuque 06:54.2 25:44.5 199
304 Taylor Lather SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:54.7 25:46.2
305 Alissa Boyhtari JR-3 Wis.-Superior 06:54.9 25:46.8 200
306 Annie Crumbaugh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 06:54.9 25:46.8
307 Alexandia Muench JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 06:54.9 25:47.1 201
308 Carly Dagen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 06:55.2 25:48.0
309 Jenny Blazic JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:55.3 25:48.6
310 Cassidy Wingerd SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:55.6 25:49.6
311 Kylie Cline SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 06:55.7 25:50.1
312 Stephanie Nino FR-1 Aurora 06:56.2 25:51.9
313 Haley Harms SO-2 Wartburg 06:56.2 25:51.9
314 Kelsey Miner SR-4 Wartburg 06:56.5 25:53.1
315 Karalynn Brock SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:56.6 25:53.2
316 Natalie Fober FR-1 Wartburg 06:56.8 25:54.0
317 Kendra Cook SO-2 Albion 06:57.3 25:56.1
318 Monica Gieser JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 06:57.5 25:56.8
319 Monica Sweet JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 06:57.6 25:57.0 202
320 Ashlyn Schwind FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:57.7 25:57.3
321 Drueana Uribe FR-1 Wartburg 06:57.7 25:57.5
322 Renee Culbertson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:57.9 25:58.0
323 Emi Minnich   Moody Bible Institute 06:58.2 25:59.4 203
324 Britt Haas   4157 06:58.6 26:00.6
325 Michelle Petkovsek FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:58.8 26:01.4
326 Mary Holterman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:58.9 26:01.8
327 Jennifer Goeman JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 06:59.0 26:02.2
328 Rachel Budd FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 06:59.1 26:02.5
329 Emma McSpadden FR-1 Elmhurst 06:59.2 26:03.1 204
330 Rachel Smithley FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 06:59.9 26:05.5 205
331 Meredith Wells JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 07:00.1 26:06.2
332 Ashley Paulick JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 07:00.2 26:06.7
333 Ashley Jeske FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:00.7 26:08.8
334 Katelyn Pena SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 07:01.0 26:09.7
335 Hannah Atkinson   Moody Bible Institute 07:01.1 26:10.2 206
336 Amanda Vandenplas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:01.3 26:10.8
337 Sam O'Sullivan SO-2 Carroll 07:01.4 26:11.1 207
338 Molly Doruska SO-2 Lawrence 07:01.5 26:11.7 208
339 Ashley Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 07:01.6 26:11.8
340 Sarah Schalk JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 07:01.8 26:12.7
341 Emily Vanderwaal JR-3 Aurora 07:01.9 26:13.0
342 Anna Kalin FR-1 Wis.-Superior 07:02.2 26:14.1 209
343 Jessica Lechtenberg SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:02.2 26:14.2
344 Allison Gusk FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:02.3 26:14.4 210
345 Becky Sondelski SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 07:02.4 26:14.9 211
346 Bettina Taxer FR Olivet Nazarene 07:02.5 26:15.5
347 Joanne Reiners SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:02.6 26:15.7
348 Lauren Rosenthal JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:02.9 26:16.8
349 Maleta Moulsoff FR 6788 07:03.1 26:17.5
350 Kylie Kelchen FR-1 Wartburg 07:03.1 26:17.6
351 Emma Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 07:03.2 26:17.8
352 Payton Hartman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 07:03.5 26:19.2
353 Kiersten Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:04.2 26:21.5
354 Erin LaRusso SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:04.2 26:21.7
355 Kirsten Slora SR-4 Lake Forest 07:04.6 26:23.0
356 Aubre Miller FR 6788 07:04.7 26:23.5
357 Alana Blegen JR-3 St. Norbert 07:04.7 26:23.5
358 Devyn Kenworthy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:04.9 26:24.1
359 Olivia Parrott FR-1 Lake Forest 07:05.0 26:24.7
360 Sophia Ries SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 07:05.4 26:26.1
361 Cecilia Shortreed   6788 07:05.6 26:26.7
362 Ashley Aho FR-1 Finlandia 07:05.7 26:27.1 212
363 Gabrielle Martin FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 07:05.9 26:28.0
364 Michaela Ruhman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 07:06.0 26:28.3 213
365 Alyssa Jansen SR-4 Carroll 07:06.1 26:28.8 214
366 Marielena Castillo FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 07:06.9 26:31.8
367 Jane Crocetti SR-4 Carroll 07:07.1 26:32.5
368 Amanda Cieslinski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:07.2 26:33.0
369 Kayla Rothi   Moody Bible Institute 07:07.6 26:34.4 215
370 Joie Ross FR 6788 07:07.6 26:34.5
371 Melissa Todman JR-3 Dubuque 07:07.8 26:35.1 216
372 Christy Baars SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:08.0 26:35.8
373 Alaina Manthey SO-2 Wis.-Superior 07:08.6 26:38.0 217
374 Briana Campbell FR-1 Lake Forest 07:08.7 26:38.5
375 Katherine Saunders JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 07:09.0 26:39.4
376 Meg Stein FR-1 Carroll 07:09.1 26:40.0
377 Caroline Palen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:09.2 26:40.2
378 Jackie Falconer FR-1 Wartburg 07:09.2 26:40.3
379 Madelyn Gilbertson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:09.5 26:41.5
380 Hannah Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 07:09.6 26:41.7
381 Rebecca Kelly FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 07:09.9 26:43.0
382 Haley Huset JR-3 St. Scholastica 07:10.6 26:45.6 218
383 Devon Matz FR-1 Aurora 07:10.8 26:46.1
384 Chloe Volkman FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 07:11.2 26:47.9
385 Kaili Depies FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:11.4 26:48.7
386 Stephanie Melchor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:11.6 26:49.1
387 Sandy Barrientos FR-1 Aurora 07:12.1 26:51.3
388 Emma Melchior FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 07:12.3 26:52.0
389 Jaclyn Roeder JR-3 Dubuque 07:12.5 26:52.7 219
390 Alyssa Ducharme FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:12.7 26:53.3
391 Stephani LaCasse SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 07:12.9 26:54.0
392 Maggie Utgaard SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:13.0 26:54.3
393 Maddy Denison SO-2 Albion 07:13.0 26:54.6
394 Pernille Soderlind FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:13.1 26:55.0
395 Samantha Marz   6788 07:13.2 26:55.3
396 Madison Wargowsky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 07:13.6 26:56.6
397 Maggie Heinemann   6788 07:13.7 26:57.2
398 Liesel Metz SR-4 Elmhurst 07:14.0 26:58.1 220
399 Maddie Carlsen JR-3 Wartburg 07:14.5 27:00.0
400 Heidi Kroth FR-1 Lawrence 07:14.9 27:01.6 221
401 Taylor Joyal SO-2 Wis.-Superior 07:15.4 27:03.4 222
402 Tess Leibham FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:15.6 27:04.1
403 Gabrielle Murdoch FR-1 Elmhurst 07:16.0 27:05.7 223
404 Sophia Becker FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:16.1 27:06.2
405 Abigail Tembreull JR-3 Finlandia 07:16.3 27:06.9 224
406 Megan Tyjeski   4157 07:16.7 27:08.4
407 Sam Helgesen   4157 07:16.8 27:08.8
408 Shannon Walsh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:17.8 27:12.2
409 Maria Dugo SO Elmhurst 07:18.0 27:13.0 225
410 Shelley Parat FR-1 Lake Forest 07:18.0 27:13.2
411 Becky Garcia FR-1 Elmhurst 07:18.3 27:14.2 226
412 Shelby Terhell JR-3 Wis.-Stout 07:18.7 27:15.7
413 Taylor Cogdell FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 07:19.4 27:18.2
414 Breanna Vandenplas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:19.9 27:20.3
415 Lluvia Chavarria FR-1 College of Lake County 07:20.1 27:20.8
416 Amy Carter JR Moody Bible Institute 07:20.2 27:21.5 227
417 Lindsay Steig JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:20.5 27:22.4
418 Kalley Wilkie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 07:20.5 27:22.5 228
419 Jacquie Wallaert SR-4 Dominican (Ill.) 07:20.5 27:22.6 229
420 Leslie Christiansen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 07:20.6 27:22.9
421 Sara Fuller JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 07:20.6 27:23.0
422 Claudia Bleimund SO-2 Carroll 07:20.8 27:23.5
423 Mary Claire Bass FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:21.2 27:24.9
424 Lindsey Jones FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:21.2 27:25.2
425 Cassidy Thornburg FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:21.8 27:27.2
426 Olivia Woyak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 07:21.8 27:27.4
427 Mireya Lopez FR-1 Aurora 07:22.0 27:28.0
428 Yoselin Gonzalez SO-2 College of Lake County 07:23.2 27:32.4
429 Aubrey Kelson SO-2 Aurora 07:23.2 27:32.6
430 Sierra Scanlan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:23.2 27:32.7
431 Alayna Connolly SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:23.8 27:34.6
432 McKenna Happold FR-1 Carroll 07:24.4 27:36.9
433 Alyssa Woo SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 07:25.0 27:39.3
434 Jordan Sanders FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 07:25.6 27:41.3 230
435 Sara Schield SR-4 Wis.-Superior 07:26.0 27:43.1
436 Sydney Smith FR-1 U. of Chicago 07:26.5 27:45.0
437 Valerie Gaberik FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 07:26.9 27:46.4 231
438 Erin Menegon JR-3 Carroll 07:27.2 27:47.5
439 Mathea Brink FR-1 Wis.-Superior 07:27.3 27:47.8
440 Caroline Manning FR-1 Albion 07:28.0 27:50.4
441 Heidi Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:28.0 27:50.4
442 Miriama Kisiel SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:28.1 27:50.8 232
443 Hannah Gomez JR-3 Lake Forest 07:28.1 27:50.9
444 Alondra Meraz FR-1 Aurora 07:28.2 27:51.1
445 Abby Ferguson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 07:28.2 27:51.3
446 Isabella Mazzanti FR-1 Dubuque 07:28.6 27:52.8
447 Claire Bacon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:29.0 27:54.2
448 Annika McGill FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:29.2 27:55.0
449 Katherine Nolte SO-2 Lake Forest 07:29.6 27:56.2
450 Leeana Liska SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 07:29.7 27:56.6
451 Madisyn Wright FR-1 Finlandia 07:30.3 27:59.0 233
452 Isabel Vallejo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:31.2 28:02.2
453 Emma Reed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:31.3 28:02.9
454 Kersten Madson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:32.0 28:05.3
455 Heidi Moe SO-2 St. Scholastica 07:32.2 28:06.2 234
456 Abigail Correa JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 07:32.6 28:07.4 235
457 Desarae Echevarria JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 07:33.4 28:10.4 236
458 Abby Carncross JR-3 Carroll 07:33.9 28:12.5
459 Mackenzie Helgemoe FR-1 Dubuque 07:34.9 28:16.1
460 Katie Gellings   4157 07:35.2 28:17.3
461 Jennifer Popovich FR-1 Aurora 07:35.9 28:19.9
462 Lauren Oleniczak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 07:36.3 28:21.2
463 Bobbe Silbernagel FR-1 Wartburg 07:36.8 28:23.1
464 Autumn Oley SO-2 Aurora 07:37.4 28:25.6
465 Katie Vosler FR-1 Illinois Tech 07:38.9 28:30.9
466 Julia Mastrobuono FR-1 Lake Forest 07:39.2 28:32.0
467 Karenna Robinson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:39.8 28:34.5
468 Elizabeth Considine SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 07:40.1 28:35.6
469 Lyliana Chavez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 07:40.1 28:35.7
470 Allie Broeniman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:40.5 28:37.0
471 Maureen Marshall SR-4 Lawrence 07:41.4 28:40.2 237
472 Crystal Medrano SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 07:42.8 28:45.5 238
473 Erin Nelson FR-1 Illinois Tech 07:43.6 28:48.5
474 Alondra Hernandez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 07:43.7 28:48.8
475 Cass Summerfelt SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 07:43.7 28:48.8 239
476 Emily Bader   Moody Bible Institute 07:45.1 28:54.3 240
477 Laura Moe JR-3 St. Scholastica 07:45.3 28:55.1
478 Annie Trimble JR Moody Bible Institute 07:46.7 29:00.0
479 Liz Delgado FR-1 Elmhurst 07:46.7 29:00.0
480 Yulissa Izaguirre FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 07:47.3 29:02.3 241
481 Jenna McLaughlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 07:47.6 29:03.4
482 Kaylor Holmstrom SO-2 Finlandia 07:48.1 29:05.2 242
483 Jenny Walsh JR Elmhurst 07:50.4 29:13.9
484 Catherine Wright SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 07:51.6 29:18.3
485 Cecilia Uriostegui SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 07:53.0 29:23.7 243
486 Taylor Albright JR-3 Carroll 07:54.2 29:28.3
487 Anna Nelson SR-4 St. Scholastica 07:55.1 29:31.5
488 Janeth Sanchez SO-2 Aurora 07:55.3 29:32.3
489 Peri Benna FR-1 Wartburg 07:55.9 29:34.5
490 Kadi Wright FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:56.2 29:35.5
491 Julia Briden FR-1 Illinois Tech 07:57.2 29:39.2
492 Molly Miklosz SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:57.2 29:39.3 244
493 Celia Nalbach   4156 07:58.9 29:45.5
494 Rebekah Hanagan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 07:59.4 29:47.5 245
495 Jordan Reichel SO-2 Carroll 07:59.4 29:47.5
496 Jennifer Bolek FR-1 Lake Forest 08:01.3 29:54.7
497 Meredith O'Leary JR-3 Illinois Tech 08:02.5 29:59.0
498 Isamar Salazar FR-1 Aurora 08:02.7 29:59.7
499 C.J. Iwanicki SR-4 Aurora 08:02.9 30:00.4
500 Tania Barragan FR-1 Elmhurst 08:03.4 30:02.6
501 Jordan Rembrecht FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 08:04.0 30:04.8 246
502 Samantha Brooker SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 08:04.7 30:07.2
503 Madoline Gabka   Gogebic 08:06.0 30:12.0
504 Erica Tebon SO-2 Carroll 08:06.1 30:12.4
505 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe JR-3 Dubuque 08:08.2 30:20.5
506 Emorie Harty JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 08:09.7 30:26.1
507 Vanesa Guerrero FR-1 College of Lake County 08:13.4 30:39.8
508 Taylor Blair FR-1 Dubuque 08:13.6 30:40.4
509 Kimberly Castellanos FR-1 College of Lake County 08:14.5 30:44.0
510 Brenda Sweet FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 08:14.8 30:44.9
511 Betsy Gray   4157 08:14.8 30:44.9
512 Maribeth Marshall JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 08:16.4 30:50.9 247
513 Sarah Waldron   Moody Bible Institute 08:22.9 31:15.3
514 Macy Lemke FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 08:23.8 31:18.6
515 Danielle Guy   UW - Waukesha 08:25.3 31:24.1
516 Jocelyn Contreras FR-1 Elmhurst 08:29.5 31:39.9
517 Janelle Brooks   4157 08:36.2 32:04.9
518 Hailey Watson FR-1 Finlandia 08:39.4 32:16.8 248
519 Logan Chambers SR-4 Dominican (Ill.) 08:41.3 32:23.6
520 Katie Hackl SO-2 Wis.-Stout 08:47.1 32:45.3
521 Jessica Irvine SR-4 Wis.-Superior 08:49.9 32:56.0
522 Rachael Brutger   Gogebic 08:54.2 33:11.9
523 Mikayla Engel JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 08:56.1 33:19.1 249
524 Ashley Jungbauer   UW - Waukesha 08:56.2 33:19.2
525 Mercedes Anderson FR Gogebic 09:02.8 33:43.9
526 Arianne Shipp FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 09:10.5 34:12.7
527 Izzy Hurst FR-1 Elmhurst 09:32.2 35:33.6
528 Sarah Aulenbacher   UW - Waukesha 09:39.2 35:59.6
529 Noelia Vasquez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:10.8 41:41.2