Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.57 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Adioo, Stephianie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.68 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  3 Williams, Bryanna SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.69 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  4 Wright, Ashia SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.72 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  5 Whitmore, Jessica JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.73 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  5 Cuffee, Anise JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.73 St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet 12/08/14
  7 Harrison, Angela JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.75 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  8 Watson, Josephine JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.76 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  9 Lewis , Melika SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.80 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  10 Jones, Imani SR-4 Wagner 7.85 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  11 Davis, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.95 St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet 12/08/14
  12 Scanlon, Maria JR-3 Robert Morris 7.96 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  13 Brown, Kenesha JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.98 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  14 McGuire , Ashley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.05 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  14 Blunt , Amber FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  16 Stephens, Lataza JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.06 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  17 Williams, Jetiea SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.07 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  18 Truman, Sherise SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.08 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  19 Dempsey, Nicole JR-3 Bryant 8.09 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  20 Adesanya, Elizabeth FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.10 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bartosch, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.69 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Adioo, Stephianie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.83 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  3 Davis, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.89 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  3 Watson, Josephine JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.89 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  5 Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.92 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  6 McCant, Genamarie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 25.22 # Gulden Invitational 01/24/15
  7 Williams, Bryanna SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 25.30 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Truman, Sherise SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.31 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  9 Lewis , Melika SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.35 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open 02/14/15
  10 McGuire , Ashley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  11 Wright, Ashia SR-4 Sacred Heart 25.42 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  12 Jones, Imani SR-4 Wagner 25.46 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  13 Brown, Kenesha JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.48 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open 02/14/15
  14 Cuffee, Anise JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.52 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  15 Stevens, Alea JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  16 Harrison, Angela JR-3 Sacred Heart 25.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  17 Adesanya, Elizabeth FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.71 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  18 Diawara, Halima FR-1 Wagner 25.75 Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
  19 Hayes, Kristen JR-3 Bryant 25.76 # 2015 Sorlien Invitational 01/24/15
  19 Whitmore, Jessica JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 25.76 # Gulden Invitational 01/24/15

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hayes, Kristen JR-3 Bryant 55.43 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Watson, Josephine JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Adioo, Stephianie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.20 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  4 Candelaria, Nichole JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  5 Stevens, Alea JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 57.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  6 Davis, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 57.40 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 03/01/15
  7 Park, MiaLynne FR-1 Bryant 57.79 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  8 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 57.87 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  9 Diawara, Halima FR-1 Wagner 57.91 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  10 Thompson, Mae FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.97 Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
  11 Adesanya, Elizabeth FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.02 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  12 Pereira, Emily SR-4 Wagner 58.14 Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
  13 Brown, Kenesha JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.15 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  14 McCant, Genamarie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 58.43 Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  15 Hilton, Alyiah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 58.45 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  16 Lawrence, Kayla SO-2 Sacred Heart 58.52 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  17 Williams, Shakia SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 59.08 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  18 Deer, Chantelle SR-4 Central Connecticut 59.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  19 Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.89 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  20 Boncal, Taylor SO-2 Central Connecticut 59.94 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15

500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pereira, Emily SR-4 Wagner 1:13.42 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  2 Thompson, Mae FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:14.36 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  3 Davis, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.63 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  4 Adesanya, Elizabeth FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.92 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  5 Candelaria, Nichole JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:15.24 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  6 McCant, Genamarie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:15.77 # Gulden Invitational 01/24/15
  7 Hayes, Kristen JR-3 Bryant 1:15.79 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Scott, Desiree SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:16.37 Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  9 Adioo, Stephianie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.28 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  10 Watson, Josephine JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.39 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  11 Stevens, Alea JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.43 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  12 Pereira, Kelly SR-4 Wagner 1:17.65 HT # Christmas Classic 12/05/14
  13 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:18.13 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  14 Deer, Chantelle SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:18.68 # Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute 02/07/15
  15 Brown, Kenesha JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:19.13 HT # Christmas Classic 12/05/14
  16 Hilton, Alyiah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:19.17 # Gulden Invitational 01/24/15
  17 Diawara, Halima FR-1 Wagner 1:19.34 # 6th Annual MAC Classic 12/14/14
  18 Boncal, Taylor SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:19.67 # Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute 02/07/15
  19 Vixama, Grace SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:19.76 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  20 Logan, Samantha SO-2 Robert Morris 1:19.95 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pereira, Emily SR-4 Wagner 2:13.54 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  2 Pereira, Kelly SR-4 Wagner 2:14.83 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  3 Anderson, Katrina SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:15.31 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  4 Bartosch, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:15.53 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  5 Lepage, Taylor SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:17.73 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  6 Conte, Caroline SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:18.86 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  7 Ebersole, Alexis SR-4 Robert Morris 2:19.45 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Shay, Brittany JR-3 Robert Morris 2:19.84 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  9 Gray, Cynthia JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:20.70 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  10 Dorian, Hannah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:20.88 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  11 Boyles, Caitlin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:20.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  12 Tuxbury, Annmarie JR-3 Bryant 2:21.01 # 2015 Sorlien Invitational 01/24/15
  13 Eberhardt, Elizabeth SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:21.03 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  14 Wilson, Brietta SO-2 Wagner 2:21.18 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  15 Walsh, Kara SR-4 Bryant 2:21.28 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  16 Mooney, Kiera SO-2 Robert Morris 2:21.42 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  17 DiCello, Danielle SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:21.71 Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  18 Crane, Rachel FR-1 Robert Morris 2:21.90 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  19 Tomasetti, Brooke SR-4 Bryant 2:21.99 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  20 Mendelson, Brittany SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:22.18 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Eberhardt, Elizabeth SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:55.20 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  2 Mendelson, Brittany SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:55.53 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  3 Hahne, Jennifer SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:59.50 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  4 Bolduc, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:59.68 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  5 Hutchins, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:01.70 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  6 Anderson, Katrina SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:02.73 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  7 Dorian, Hannah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:02.75 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Tuxbury, Annmarie JR-3 Bryant 5:05.11 # 2015 Sorlien Invitational 01/24/15
  9 Connelly, Tara FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:08.83 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  10 Jackson, Kylie SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:09.19 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  11 Hickey, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:10.31 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  12 Leo, Trista FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:10.42 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  13 Spector, Victoria SR-4 Wagner 5:11.43 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  14 McBride, Shannon SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:13.40 # Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute 02/07/15
  15 Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:13.55 # Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute 02/07/15
  16 Polk, Marissa SR-4 Robert Morris 5:15.48 Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  17 DiCello, Danielle SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:15.85 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  18 Ebersole, Alexis SR-4 Robert Morris 5:16.45 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  19 Peters, Danae FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:18.60 Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  20 Brancale, Lorraine SR-4 Wagner 5:19.28 NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bolduc, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:40.13 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Jackson, Kylie SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:50.57 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  3 Hutchins, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:53.27 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  4 Tuxbury, Annmarie JR-3 Bryant 9:54.29 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  5 Eberhardt, Elizabeth SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:04.02 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  6 Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:08.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  7 McBride, Shannon SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:09.16 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Kaeslin, Alexandra JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:10.92 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  9 Dorian, Hannah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:15.25 # Gulden Invitational 01/24/15
  10 Brancale, Lorraine SR-4 Wagner 10:16.93 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  11 Hahne, Jennifer SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:20.22 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/10/15
  12 Hickey, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:25.50 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  13 Galligan, Kristen SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10:26.35 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  14 Connelly, Tara FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:26.52 # St Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/17/15
  15 Barker, Molly SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:33.73 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  16 Quinn, Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:35.22 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  17 Sarza, Brittany JR-3 Bryant 10:37.49 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  18 Peters, Danae FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:38.77 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  19 Bell, Nicole SO-2 Wagner 10:39.77 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  20 Polk, Marissa SR-4 Robert Morris 10:45.40 Penn State Relays 01/10/15

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hutchins, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:43.79 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  2 Bolduc, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:07.16 2014 Yale Season Opener 12/06/14
  3 Tuxbury, Annmarie JR-3 Bryant 17:14.26 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  4 Jackson, Kylie SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 17:14.99 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  5 Brancale, Lorraine SR-4 Wagner 17:42.99 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  6 Galligan, Kristen SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 17:43.16 NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet 12/02/14
  7 Dorian, Hannah FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 17:50.43 # Bison Opener 12/05/14
  8 McBride, Shannon SR-4 Central Connecticut 17:52.51 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  9 Kaeslin, Alexandra JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:55.56 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  10 Hahne, Jennifer SO-2 Sacred Heart 17:59.40 2014 Yale Season Opener 12/06/14
  11 Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 18:03.58 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional 02/13/15
  12 Bell, Nicole SO-2 Wagner 18:10.70 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  13 Hickey, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:16.08 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  14 Barker, Molly SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:22.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  15 Quinn, Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:26.50 2014 Yale Season Opener 12/06/14
  16 Peters, Danae FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:31.34 # Gulden Invitational 01/24/15
  17 Hutch, Meghan SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:31.36 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  18 Schott, Megan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 18:34.09 Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/08/15
  19 Kiebler, Morgan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:36.38 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  20 Berry, Madeline SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 18:36.83 # Bison Opener 12/05/14

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.81 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  2 Gardner, Sara FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.92 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  3 Bartosch, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.98 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  4 Struble, Tatianna JR-3 Robert Morris 9.07 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  5 Trinkwald, Melanie SO-2 Wagner 9.16 NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  6 Hicks, Sarah SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.18 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  6 Van Schie, Tara SR-4 Robert Morris 9.18 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Thompson, Mae FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.24 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open 02/14/15
  9 Wolliston, Melissa SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.25 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  10 Revano, Mackenzie FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.38 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  11 Hinton, Natalia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.41 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  12 Fitzgerald, Moriah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.65 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  13 Marco, Abigail FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.83 2014 Yale Season Opener 12/06/14
  14 McKenzie, Camille FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.94 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  14 Scharpf, Corie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.94 Patriot Games 01/31/15
  16 Bryant, Jasmine SR-4 Bryant 9.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  17 Varney, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 10.06 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  18 Goldberg, Julie FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.21 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open 02/14/15
  19 Cook, Hannah SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.33 Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  20 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca SO-2 Bryant 10.68 Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15

4 x 800 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5' 9.25" 1.76m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  2 Saunders, Ronea SR-4 Central Connecticut 5' 8.75" 1.75m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  3 Bartosch, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 5' 5.75" 1.67m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  4 Gardner, Sara FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5' 4.25" 1.63m Penn State National Invitational 01/30/15
  5 Pileggi, Victoria SO-2 Sacred Heart 5' 3.75" 1.62m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  6 Scharpf, Corie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5' 3" 1.60m Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  7 Cook, Hannah SO-2 Sacred Heart 5' 1" 1.55m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  7 Van Schie, Tara SR-4 Robert Morris 5' 1" 1.55m Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  9 Davies, Jocelyn JR-3 Bryant 4' 11.75" 1.52m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/06/14
  9 Cooper, Madison FR-1 Wagner 5' 0" 1.52m Christmas Classic 12/05/14
  9 Cooper, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 5' 0" 1.52m Christmas Classic 12/05/14
  12 Foster, Kelsey SO-2 Sacred Heart 4' 11" 1.50m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  13 Kittler, Megan SO-2 Sacred Heart 4' 9.75" 1.47m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  14 Ledford, Bethany SR-4 Robert Morris 4' 7" 1.40m Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  15 Varney, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 4' 6.75" 1.39m Tufts Stampede and Multi 01/30/15

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ledford, Bethany SR-4 Robert Morris 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/06/15
  2 Loy, Olivia JR-3 Robert Morris 12' 1.5" 3.70m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  3 Sampieri, Selina FR-1 Sacred Heart 11' 5.75" 3.50m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  4 Fitzgerald, Moriah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11' 3.75" 3.45m Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/08/15
  5 Isaacson, Sara JR-3 Sacred Heart 10' 10" 3.30m Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  5 Wallis, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 10' 10" 3.30m Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  7 Manzolillo, Bre FR-1 Robert Morris 10' 6.75" 3.22m Penn State Relays 01/10/15
  8 Sniechoski, Alyssa FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10' 6" 3.20m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Kiss, Emily SR-4 Sacred Heart 10' 6" 3.20m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  10 Poletti, Danielle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10' 4" 3.15m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet 12/02/14
  11 Titus, Courtney SO-2 Wagner 9' 10" 3.00m Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open 02/14/15
  11 Feather, Maddison FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9' 10" 3.00m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  13 Kulas, Amanda SO-2 Central Connecticut 9' 6.25" 2.90m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  14 Piscitelli, Victoria SO-2 Sacred Heart 9' 0.25" 2.75m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  15 Holben, Emily FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8' 6.25" 2.60m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bartosch, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 19' 0" 5.79m Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  2 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 18' 9" 5.71m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  3 Baker, Dylan SR-4 Sacred Heart 17' 10.25" 5.44m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  4 Hinton, Natalia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 17' 9.75" 5.43m Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  5 Van Schie, Tara SR-4 Robert Morris 17' 6" 5.33m Penn State Relays 01/10/15
  6 Williams, Bryanna SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 17' 5.25" 5.31m NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  7 Panos, Tricia FR-1 Robert Morris 17' 1.5" 5.22m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Cook, Hannah SO-2 Sacred Heart 17' 0.5" 5.19m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  9 Lewis, Tanel SO-2 Robert Morris 16' 8.75" 5.10m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  10 Cooper, Madison FR-1 Wagner 16' 8" 5.08m Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open 02/14/15
  10 Canak, Jade FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 16' 8" 5.08m NYC Gotham Cup 01/16/15
  12 Dempsey, Nicole JR-3 Bryant 16' 6" 5.03m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  13 Pileggi, Victoria SO-2 Sacred Heart 16' 5.25" 5.01m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  14 Revano, Mackenzie FR-1 Sacred Heart 16' 3.25" 4.96m Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/10/15
  15 Scanlon, Maria JR-3 Robert Morris 16' 3" 4.95m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  16 Scharpf, Corie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15' 11.5" 4.86m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet 12/02/14
  17 Santiago, Lorraine SO-2 Sacred Heart 15' 9.5" 4.81m 2014 Yale Season Opener 12/06/14
  17 Wyatt, Chartice SR-4 Robert Morris 15' 9.5" 4.81m Akron Invitational 02/06/15
  19 McDuffie, Maya JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15' 8.25" 4.78m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  20 Winfrey, Aaliyah FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 15' 6" 4.72m Bison Opener 12/05/14

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 39' 1.25" 11.92m Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
  2 McDuffie, Maya JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38' 1.25" 11.61m Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
  3 Alleyene, Nia JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 37' 9.5" 11.52m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  4 Cooper, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 36' 4.25" 11.08m Metro Team Challenge 01/23/15
  5 Cook, Hannah SO-2 Sacred Heart 35' 11.5" 10.96m 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/13/14
  6 Canak, Jade FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 35' 10.75" 10.94m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  7 Raickovic, Sandra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 35' 6" 10.82m NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  8 Cooper, Madison FR-1 Wagner 35' 5" 10.79m NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  9 Santiago, Lorraine SO-2 Sacred Heart 35' 1.25" 10.70m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  10 Wyatt, Chartice SR-4 Robert Morris 35' 0.5" 10.68m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  11 Smith, Elaina FR-1 Robert Morris 34' 7" 10.54m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  12 Stephens, Lataza JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 33' 10.25" 10.32m NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  13 Van Schie, Tara SR-4 Robert Morris 33' 6.75" 10.23m Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  14 Baker, Dylan SR-4 Sacred Heart 33' 4.75" 10.18m Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/06/15
  15 Lewis, Tanel SO-2 Robert Morris 33' 2.5" 10.12m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  16 Goldberg, Julie FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 33' 0.5" 10.07m Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open 02/14/15
  17 Ogundolani, Maria FR-1 Sacred Heart 32' 8.25" 9.96m 2014 Yale Season Opener 12/06/14
  18 Bryant, Jasmine SR-4 Bryant 31' 4.5" 9.56m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Kolbi SR-4 Sacred Heart 47' 3.5" 14.41m Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/22/15
  2 Ray, Aubree SR-4 Robert Morris 45' 0.5" 13.73m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet 12/02/14
  3 Abiola, Christina FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 43' 2.5" 13.17m 2015 Armory Track Invitational 01/30/15
  4 DiMilia, Mareena SO-2 Sacred Heart 42' 10.75" 13.07m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  5 Guyett, Jessica JR-3 Robert Morris 42' 8" 13.00m Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/06/14
  6 Stones, Zhane SO-2 Wagner 42' 7.5" 12.99m Christmas Classic 12/05/14
  7 Collins, Jordan JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 42' 6" 12.95m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Simpson, Decoda FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 40' 6.25" 12.35m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  9 Jean, Natalie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 40' 3.25" 12.27m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  10 Hines, Naomi SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 40' 1.25" 12.22m Christmas Classic 12/05/14
  11 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 39' 4.5" 12.00m Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/08/15
  12 Van Schie, Tara SR-4 Robert Morris 39' 1" 11.91m WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  13 Boody, Rachel SO-2 Robert Morris 38' 7" 11.76m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  14 Donahue, Alexandria SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 38' 4.75" 11.70m Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/08/15
  15 Brooks, Niteesa SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 38' 1.25" 11.61m Knight Indoor Classic 12/07/14
  16 Terry, Chelse JR-3 Central Connecticut 38' 0.75" 11.60m Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/10/15
  17 Klemenz, Kristina FR-1 Sacred Heart 37' 10.75" 11.55m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  18 Weems, Ashli SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 37' 6.75" 11.45m Christmas Classic 12/05/14
  19 Miller, Bianca SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 37' 5.75" 11.42m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  20 Tevnan, Elizabeth FR-1 Sacred Heart 36' 1.5" 11.01m 2014 Yale Season Opener 12/06/14

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hines, Naomi SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 60' 3.75" 18.38m Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/30/15
  2 Smith, Kolbi SR-4 Sacred Heart 56' 5.25" 17.20m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  3 O'Hara, Emma SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 55' 0" 16.76m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/30/15
  4 Terry, Chelse JR-3 Central Connecticut 54' 1.25" 16.49m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/15
  5 Collins, Jordan JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 54' 0.5" 16.47m Bison Opener 12/05/14
  6 DiMilia, Mareena SO-2 Sacred Heart 51' 11" 15.82m Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/10/15
  7 Weems, Ashli SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50' 8" 15.44m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  8 Harrison, Jonee SO-2 Bryant 49' 8.25" 15.14m Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute 02/07/15
  9 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 49' 3.75" 15.03m Gulden Invitational 01/24/15
  10 Donahue, Alexandria SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 48' 10.25" 14.89m Gulden Invitational 01/24/15
  11 Hassan, Diana SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 47' 10" 14.58m Bison Opener 12/05/14
  12 Stones, Zhane SO-2 Wagner 47' 9" 14.55m Christmas Classic 12/05/14
  13 Ray, Aubree SR-4 Robert Morris 47' 2.5" 14.39m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet 12/02/14
  14 Puckett, Samantha JR-3 Bryant 46' 5.5" 14.16m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15
  15 Boody, Rachel SO-2 Robert Morris 45' 4.25" 13.82m WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  16 Simpson, Decoda FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 44' 8.75" 13.63m NYC Metro Champs 02/05/15
  17 Guyett, Jessica JR-3 Robert Morris 43' 7.75" 13.30m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet 12/02/14
  17 Brooks, Niteesa SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 43' 7.75" 13.30m St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet 12/08/14
  19 Black, Samantha SO-2 Robert Morris 43' 7.25" 13.29m WVU Invitational 01/17/15
  20 Klemenz, Kristina FR-1 Sacred Heart 43' 7" 13.28m Northeast Conference Championship 02/21/15

Indoor Pentathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date