Northeast-10 Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Northeast-10
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61 Northeast-10   12.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Jashane FR-1 American Int'l 10.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.2
2 Moshood, Courtney SO-2 New Haven 10.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.2
3 Guerrier, Jimm SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.77 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 1.1
4 Butler, Darnell SO-2 Assumption 10.83 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 1.8
4 Ibrahim, Yakabu SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.83 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.2
6 Grubel, Teague SR-4 Stonehill 11.00 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015 2.0
7 Parke, Orrin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.2
8 Arcari, Anthony SR-4 Merrimack 11.02 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015 2.3
9 Dionne, Ryan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.06 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.2
10 Jean-Gilles, Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 11.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.2
11 Lumsden, Kevon SO-2 Assumption 11.11 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 1.7
12 Biunno, Vinny JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.12 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 2.2
13 Blanton, Jahir FR-1 New Haven 11.13 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.9
14 Benson, Michael JR-3 Saint Rose 11.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.5
15 Offiaeli, Anthony JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.21 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.8
16 Sherrick, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.30 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.9
17 Braga, John SO-2 Merrimack 11.32 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 2.2
18 Sadoski, Kevin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.33 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 1.9
19 Huffert, Kyler SR-4 Assumption 11.39 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.8
20 Daniels, Darius SR-4 Assumption 11.42 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 1.6
21 Warner, Danny FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.50 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 1.6
22 Martin, Jordan FR-1 New Haven 11.52 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015 3.0
23 Ginyard, Davonte SO-2 American Int'l 11.54 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 3.4
24 Anosike, Muna FR-1 New Haven 11.56 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015 2.2
24 Hichens, Connor SR-4 Bentley 11.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.8
26 Lyons, Zac JR-3 Merrimack 11.58 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015 -0.5
27 Ahern, Patrick FR-1 Stonehill 11.60 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015 3.2
28 Pinkrah, Ato SO-2 New Haven 11.63 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.2
29 Butterman, Marc JR-3 Adelphi 11.65 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015 7.1
29 Pascale, Luke SO-2 Adelphi 11.65 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 19, 2015
31 Barnes, Kyle FR-1 Assumption 11.66 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 1.6
32 Miller, Armani SO-2 New Haven 11.67 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.5
32 Ricketts, Clive SR-4 Saint Rose 11.67 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 1.6
34 Thompson, Kyle SR-4 Saint Rose 11.68 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 -0.6
34 Mendoza, Steven SO-2 Assumption 11.68 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.5
36 Zannini, Jeremy SO-2 Assumption 11.69 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.8
36 Jacques, Nick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.69 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015 3.4
38 Stone, Daniel FR-1 Stonehill 11.73 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 1.9
38 Green Jr. , Lennox FR-1 American Int'l 11.73 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015 3.2
40 Fanwick, Max JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.77 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 -0.9
41 DeSanctis, Christian SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.79 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 2.9
42 Spencer, John SO-2 Merrimack 11.80 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.2
43 Phelan, Jake FR-1 Bentley 11.81 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 3.2
44 Boykin, Tyis FR-1 Assumption 11.82 2015 Towson University Invitational Mar 29, 2015 5.0
45 Field, Derek FR-1 Assumption 11.84 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.2
46 Ricci, Cameron SO-2 Merrimack 11.85 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.5
46 Hamilton, Robert FR-1 Saint Rose 11.85 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015 2.3
46 Turner, Dennis SO-2 Saint Rose 11.85 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015 -2.9
49 Bielesz, Jason SO-2 New Haven 11.96 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.8
49 Valalik, Tyler SR-4 New Haven 11.96 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.5
51 Stokes, Hunter FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 -0.6
52 Cintron, Luis FR-1 Merrimack 12.02 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 3.2
53 Coleman, Connor SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.05 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 2.2
54 Churchill, Andrew FR-1 Assumption 12.06 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 1.9
55 Hamalian, Mark FR-1 Stonehill 12.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 -0.6
56 Bonitto, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.11 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 2.9
57 Moore, Jacob JR-3 Adelphi 12.12 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.8
58 Howell, Phillip FR-1 Le Moyne 12.13 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
59 Grupski, Donald FR-1 Adelphi 12.38 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015 -0.3
60 Kelley, Mike SR-4 Merrimack 12.39 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 3.2
61 Josselyn, Mark SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.46 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015 0.5
62 Kadima, Kalala FR-1 Merrimack 12.50 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.5
63 Morley, Daniel JR-3 Adelphi 12.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 -0.6
64 Flanigan, Robert SO-2 New Haven 12.88 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.5
65 Beavers, Jordan FR-1 Adelphi 13.24 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99 Northeast-10   14.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Udaya, Ada SR-4 New Haven 11.50 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 1.1
2 Wattely, Shatajah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.60 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015 2.7
3 Blamahsah, Shaina SO-2 American Int'l 11.69 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015 2.7
4 Hill, Crystle SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.82 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.8
5 Muscaro, Carly SO-2 Merrimack 12.05 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.0
6 Holt, Marshae JR-3 New Haven 12.22 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 0.6
7 Hill, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.35 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.8
8 Boyd, Sarah FR-1 American Int'l 12.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.4
9 Kent, Leanne JR-3 Stonehill 12.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.5
10 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Stonehill 12.57 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015 0.9
11 Echols, Shea FR-1 American Int'l 12.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.9
11 Lascelles, Tobiann SR-4 American Int'l 12.64 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 1.1
13 Bousa, Alicia SO-2 Saint Rose 12.69 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015 5.9
14 Lima, Joy SO-2 Assumption 12.70 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 1.3
15 Finley-Moise, Tulie SO-2 Stonehill 12.75 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015 0.9
16 Otaka, Ena JR-3 Adelphi 12.82 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.8
17 Polvere, Emily FR-1 Stonehill 12.83 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.8
18 Ekong, Idongesit FR-1 Adelphi 12.85 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.4
19 Meredith, Kendra FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.86 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.6
20 Loney, Monique SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.87 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.0
20 Redwood, Roxanne SO-2 New Haven 12.87 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.6
22 Sterling, Essence SO-2 New Haven 12.89 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.0
23 Zeigler, Nicolette JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.97 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 1.4
24 Tobin, Alison FR-1 Stonehill 12.99 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015 1.5
25 Russo, Christina SR-4 Stonehill 13.03 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 2.5
26 Whyte, Teyana FR-1 New Haven 13.05 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.6
27 Dimaiti, Carol FR-1 Merrimack 13.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.9
28 Price, Jackie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 13.10 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 3.5
29 Murphy, Mary SR-4 Merrimack 13.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.0
30 Madou, Christelle SO-2 Merrimack 13.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.1
31 Barnett, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 13.21 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 4.9
32 Morant, Sonia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.25 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.8
33 Wilson, Courtney FR-1 Bentley 13.26 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 4.9
34 Corriveau, Katelyn JR-3 Assumption 13.29 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.6
35 Deleon, Desiree SR-4 Merrimack 13.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.4
35 Walker, Kimara FR-1 New Haven 13.32 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015 2.0
37 Giacalone, Bianca SO-2 Merrimack 13.37 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015 2.9
38 Girard, Jennifer FR-1 Bentley 13.38 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 4.9
38 Sayegh, Chantal SO-2 Merrimack 13.38 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.6
40 Malone, Patricia JR-3 Assumption 13.41 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.7
41 Galewski, Nicole FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.42 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015 0.2
42 Moran, Lauren SO-2 Merrimack 13.45 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015 2.0
43 Souliere, Breigh SO-2 Franklin Pierce 13.46 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.7
44 Koller, Mary FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.9
44 MacGregor, Lauren FR-1 Merrimack 13.47 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015 1.0
46 Adams, Abigail FR-1 Merrimack 13.49 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 4.9
47 Shawver, Hannah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.1
48 Kelly, Meaghan JR-3 Merrimack 13.59 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 4.9
49 Wellhoff, Ashley FR-1 Merrimack 13.67 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.8
50 Collier, Mallory SR-4 Saint Rose 13.70 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015 -0.4
51 Clifford, Kelly JR-3 Adelphi 13.73 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015 3.2
52 Kobani, Kelly SR-4 Saint Rose 13.74 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 1.4
52 Kearns, Krystal SO-2 Assumption 13.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.9
54 Witzgall, Lauren SO-2 Merrimack 13.89 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015 2.0
54 Fitzgerald, Stephanie JR-3 Stonehill 13.89 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 3.5
56 Kenney, Amanda FR-1 Assumption 13.91 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 4.2
57 Hubregsen, Meg FR-1 Le Moyne 13.97 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
58 Mezei, Keira SO-2 New Haven 14.09 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015 2.0
59 Weary, Kiana SO-2 Merrimack 14.15 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.5
60 Sundqvist, Jannice SR-4 Franklin Pierce 14.20 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 -0.4
61 Shafer, Lynsey SO-2 Assumption 14.21 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 2.0
62 Genatossio, Jessica SO-2 Assumption 14.27 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 4.2
63 Kruglak, Kaitlin SO-2 Saint Rose 14.28 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015 -2.0
64 Moore, Napthali SR-4 Adelphi 14.31 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015 0.2
65 Perreault, Liza SO-2 Merrimack 14.34 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015 2.0
66 Blair, Annette FR-1 Le Moyne 14.55 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
67 Carefoot, Kasandra JR-3 Assumption 14.85 Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
67 Puopolo, Lia FR-1 Assumption 14.85 2015 Towson University Invitational Mar 29, 2015 +0.0
69 Hartlage, Kelly FR-1 Merrimack 15.20 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015 2.7
70 Sobah, Tonique SR-4 American Int'l 15.66 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015 2.5

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.81 NCAA DII Prov   21.41 Northeast-10   23.44
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Jashane FR-1 American Int'l 21.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 3.7
2 Guerrier, Jimm SR-4 So. Conn. St. 21.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 3.7
3 Sawaneh, Momodou JR-3 Adelphi 21.65 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 3.7
4 Moshood, Courtney SO-2 New Haven 21.84 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
5 Jean-Gilles, Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 21.89 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
6 Ibrahim, Yakabu SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.01 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.8
6 Pierre, Shnyden FR-1 American Int'l 22.01 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
8 Grubel, Teague SR-4 Stonehill 22.11 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
9 Cotton Jr., Chandler FR-1 American Int'l 22.13 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
10 Butler, Darnell SO-2 Assumption 22.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.2
11 Deane, Andrew SO-2 American Int'l 22.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 3.7
12 Lewis, David SR-4 Adelphi 22.33 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
12 Dionne, Ryan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.33 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
14 Benson, Michael JR-3 Saint Rose 22.37 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015 -1.0
15 Velez, Luke FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.38 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.7
16 Jacques, Nick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 22.43 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 0.7
16 Parke, Orrin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.43 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.2
18 Blanton, Jahir FR-1 New Haven 22.49 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.2
19 Arcari, Anthony SR-4 Merrimack 22.51 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 1.7
20 Ginyard, Davonte American Int'l 22.59 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015 1.2
20 Baldasare, Matthew SO-2 Stonehill 22.59 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
22 Maffiolini, Steve SR-4 Bentley 22.69 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.7
23 Butterman, Marc JR-3 Adelphi 22.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.6
24 Sadoski, Kevin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.80 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
25 Lungrin, Kurt American Int'l 22.83 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
26 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot JR-3 Bentley 22.86 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
27 Houston, Michael New Haven 22.90 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
28 Smith, Robert SR-4 Stonehill 23.00 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
29 Offiaeli, Anthony JR-3 So. Conn. St. 23.01 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015 1.9
30 Cataldo, Cory SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.03 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015 -1.0
31 Barrett, Jamal FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.05 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.9
32 Johnson, Justin SO-2 New Haven 23.07 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
33 Hubbell, Josh FR-1 Stonehill 23.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.2
34 Rolim, Andre FR-1 American Int'l 23.15 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015 -0.6
35 Drescher, Austin SO-2 Adelphi 23.16 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
36 Huffert, Kyler SR-4 Assumption 23.17 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.9
37 Sherrick, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.20 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.7
38 Pascale, Luke SO-2 Adelphi 23.23 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 10, 2015
38 Severino, Ruddy FR-1 Stonehill 23.23 Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
40 Boykin, Tyis FR-1 Assumption 23.25 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
41 Ahern, Patrick FR-1 Stonehill 23.27 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 3.5
42 Anosike, Muna FR-1 New Haven 23.32 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015 1.5
42 Field, Derek FR-1 Assumption 23.32 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 4.6
42 Braga, John SO-2 Merrimack 23.32 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 24, 2015
45 Murray, George SO-2 New Haven 23.33 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.4
46 Miller, Armani SO-2 New Haven 23.40 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.2
46 Green Jr. , Lennox FR-1 American Int'l 23.40 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 3.5
46 Matera, Joseph FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.40 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.9
49 Barnes, Kyle FR-1 Assumption 23.45 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
50 Brown, DeeJay SO-2 Saint Rose 23.46 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
51 Hichens, Connor SR-4 Bentley 23.50 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.7
52 Stone, Daniel FR-1 Stonehill 23.52 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 4.2
52 Stoffel, David SO-2 Bentley 23.52 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.3
52 Pinkrah, Ato SO-2 New Haven 23.52 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.2
55 Coleman, Kenneth JR-3 Adelphi 23.55 Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
56 Martin, Jordan FR-1 New Haven 23.64 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.4
57 Jones, Austin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.66 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
58 Caraciolo, Joseph JR-3 So. Conn. St. 23.67 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
59 Hamilton, Robert FR-1 Saint Rose 23.68 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
60 Dannenhoffer, Christopher SR-4 New Haven 23.69 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015 0.7
61 Coughlin, Eamonn SR-4 Saint Rose 23.72 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015 -3.0
62 Lumsden, Kevon SO-2 Assumption 23.73 USM Open III Jan 31, 2015
63 Ricci, Cameron SO-2 Merrimack 23.79 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.0
64 Livingston, Denzel JR-3 Merrimack 23.86 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
65 Small, Nathaniel New Haven 23.90 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
65 Valalik, Tyler SR-4 New Haven 23.90 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.2
67 Block, Kevin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.91 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.4
68 Clarke, Kenneth FR-1 Merrimack 24.11 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
69 Cahill, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Rose 24.12 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015 -3.0
70 Cintron, Luis FR-1 Merrimack 24.14 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
71 Hayner, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 24.16 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015 -3.1
72 Caruso, Joe JR-3 Merrimack 24.22 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015 2.7
73 Fuller, Aaron FR-1 Le Moyne 24.24 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 25, 2015 3.3
73 Hoey, Drew SR-4 Bentley 24.24 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
75 Roberts-Smith, Nazim SR-4 New Haven 24.28 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 4.2
76 Warner, Danny FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.31 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
76 Coley, Adrian FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.31 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
78 Hamalian, Mark FR-1 Stonehill 24.33 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 4.6
79 Flanigan, Robert SO-2 New Haven 24.40 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.2
80 Edgar, Evan FR-1 Assumption 24.44 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 2.5
81 Ercolini, Joshua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.46 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
82 Phelan, Jake SO-2 Bentley 24.61 2015 Silfen Invitational Apr 11, 2015 4.6
83 Choiniere, Mark SO-2 Franklin Pierce 24.71 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 25, 2015
84 Fanwick, Max JR-3 Franklin Pierce 24.73 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
85 O'Connor, Kevin FR-1 Le Moyne 24.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.6
85 Drover, Tommy SO-2 Merrimack 24.76 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
87 Churchill, Andrew FR-1 Assumption 24.77 2015 Towson University Invitational Mar 29, 2015 0.1
88 Spencer, John SO-2 Merrimack 24.78 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 24, 2015
89 Lyons, Zac JR-3 Merrimack 24.79 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
90 Tavares, Laures FR-1 Assumption 24.81 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
91 Deveau, Alec FR-1 Merrimack 24.82 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 24, 2015
92 Jeune, Matthew SR-4 New Haven 24.83 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
93 Staley, Nicholas SR-4 Stonehill 24.84 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015 -2.2
94 Fuller, Aaron SO-2 Le Moyne 24.87 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 Jan 9, 2015
95 Howell, Phillip FR-1 Le Moyne 24.89 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
96 McNanna, Mitch JR-3 Franklin Pierce 24.92 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015 0.4
97 Innamorati, Anthony FR-1 Stonehill 24.96 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 4.6
98 Jackson, Kip JR-3 Adelphi 25.00 St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2014
99 Naval, Jon FR-1 Stonehill 25.09 Tufts Invite #1 Jan 17, 2015
100 Stokes, Hunter FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.15 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53 Northeast-10   28.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Udaya, Ada SR-4 New Haven 23.27 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 2.4
2 Wattely, Shatajah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015 3.2
3 Muscaro, Carly SO-2 Merrimack 23.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.7
4 Blamahsah, Shaina SO-2 American Int'l 24.28 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 13, 2015
5 Hill, Crystle SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.52 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.8
6 Bien-Aime, Jasmine SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.62 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
7 Holt, Marshae JR-3 New Haven 24.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.7
8 Hill, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.81 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.7
9 Curit, Maria SR-4 Stonehill 24.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 1.7
10 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Stonehill 25.14 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015 -0.6
11 Lascelles, Tobiann SR-4 American Int'l 25.34 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.9
12 Ross, Angelique SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.45 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.4
13 Carrasco, Adriana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.49 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.4
14 Echols, Shea FR-1 American Int'l 25.57 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
14 Kent, Leanne JR-3 Stonehill 25.57 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
16 Nixon, Georgette JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.62 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015 2.0
17 Stewart, Kadiejah FR-1 American Int'l 25.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
18 Watts, Ivy SR-4 New Haven 25.82 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
19 Van Gilder, Rachel SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.99 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 2.5
20 Camarano, Mary SO-2 Adelphi 26.02 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
21 Ekong, Idongesit SO-2 Adelphi 26.04 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015 1.5
21 Conyers, Briana SR-4 New Haven 26.04 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.9
23 Boyd, Sarah FR-1 American Int'l 26.06 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 2.8
24 Downey, Olivia SO-2 Merrimack 26.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.9
25 Lima, Joy SO-2 Assumption 26.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.0
26 Figuereo, Noelia SR-4 Merrimack 26.26 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
26 Polvere, Emily FR-1 Stonehill 26.26 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
28 Loney, Monique SO-2 Franklin Pierce 26.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.9
29 Zeigler, Nicolette JR-3 Franklin Pierce 26.38 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
30 Bousa, Alicia SO-2 Saint Rose 26.57 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015 6.1
31 Finley-Moise, Tulie SO-2 Stonehill 26.59 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
32 Esernio, Jeana JR-3 Stonehill 26.61 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
33 Knebes, Riley FR-1 New Haven 26.64 Joe Donahue Games Jan 23, 2015
33 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 American Int'l 26.64 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 0.9
35 Rivera, Arianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.70 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.9
36 Giacalone, Bianca SO-2 Merrimack 26.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
37 Carter, Danisha Merrimack 26.81 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
38 Redwood, Roxanne SO-2 New Haven 26.83 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 3.0
39 Sterling, Essence SO-2 New Haven 26.88 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015 1.6
40 Manfra, Christine SR-4 Merrimack 26.89 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.4
41 Carter, Marvline SR-4 So. Conn. St. 26.97 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
42 Rindgen, Amanda JR-3 New Haven 27.04 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015 0.5
43 Barnett, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 27.05 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
44 Galewski, Nicole FR-1 Franklin Pierce 27.10 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 0.8
45 Gonsalves, Brenna SO-2 Adelphi 27.12 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015 2.3
46 Tobin, Alison FR-1 Stonehill 27.14 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015 -2.3
47 Otaka, Ena JR-3 Adelphi 27.16 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.9
48 Price, Jackie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 27.26 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015 3.4
49 Russo, Christina SR-4 Stonehill 27.29 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.6
50 Dimaiti, Carol FR-1 Merrimack 27.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.9
51 MacGregor, Lauren FR-1 Merrimack 27.33 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 3.8
52 Whyte, Teyana FR-1 New Haven 27.37 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.8
53 Deleon, Desiree SR-4 Merrimack 27.39 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.7
54 Jordan, Bianca SR-4 Saint Rose 27.40 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
55 Wellhoff, Ashley FR-1 Merrimack 27.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
56 Morant, Sonia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.49 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
57 Toscano, Samantha SO-2 Franklin Pierce 27.54 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.9
58 Moran, Lauren SO-2 Merrimack 27.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
59 Corriveau, Katelyn JR-3 Assumption 27.58 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 4.4
60 Gary, Te-Micka American Int'l 27.63 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
61 Madou, Christelle SO-2 Merrimack 27.66 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
62 Kelly, Meaghan JR-3 Merrimack 27.70 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015 2.6
63 Kobani, Kelly SR-4 Saint Rose 27.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.6
64 Wilson, Courtney FR-1 Bentley 27.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
65 Crawford, Danielle FR-1 Franklin Pierce 27.86 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
66 Boyd, Azariah FR-1 Stonehill 27.88 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 4.4
67 Weary, Kiana SO-2 Merrimack 27.93 RCC Tiger All-Comers Jan 10, 2015
68 Murphy, Mary SR-4 Merrimack 27.95 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
69 Girard, Jennifer FR-1 Bentley 27.98 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
70 Walker, Kimara FR-1 New Haven 28.04 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.8
71 Bramble, Dana FR-1 American Int'l 28.05 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
72 Sheridan, Victoria FR-1 Stonehill 28.07 Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
73 Palomino, Kelsey JR-3 New Haven 28.09 2015 Silfen Invitational Apr 11, 2015 1.3
74 Clifford, Kelly JR-3 Adelphi 28.12 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 10, 2015
75 Hubregsen, Meg FR-1 Le Moyne 28.13 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
75 Burgess, Ashley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.13 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
75 Houston, Gabrielle SO-2 So. Conn. St. 28.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.9
78 Labossier, Bethany JR-3 Merrimack 28.21 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.7
79 Cooper, Tianangay SO-2 New Haven 28.30 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
80 Pollich, Lena FR-1 Adelphi 28.32 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
81 Haefner, Suzanne FR-1 Merrimack 28.39 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
82 Malone, Patricia JR-3 Assumption 28.42 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.2
83 Meredith, Kendra FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.43 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 1.3
84 Silhan, Erica FR-1 New Haven 28.46 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
85 O'Brien, Chandler FR-1 Assumption 28.48 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 -1.0
86 Sayegh, Chantal SO-2 Merrimack 28.55 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 0.7
87 Koller, Mary FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.56 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.8
88 Harrington, Amanda FR-1 Saint Rose 28.69 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015 -0.9
89 Phipps, Kayla SO-2 Franklin Pierce 28.80 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
90 Adams, Abigail FR-1 Merrimack 28.88 RCC Tiger All-Comers Jan 10, 2015
91 Anderson, Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 28.89 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.0
92 Saltos, Gabriela JR-3 Adelphi 28.93 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015 1.2
92 Kruglak, Kaitlin SO-2 Saint Rose 28.93 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
94 Hagarty, Emily FR-1 Adelphi 28.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.9
95 Anderson, Morel FR-1 Le Moyne 29.04 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2015 0.7
96 Iles, Alison FR-1 Le Moyne 29.06 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
97 Souliere, Breigh SO-2 Franklin Pierce 29.10 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 2.3
98 Puopolo, Lia FR-1 Assumption 29.11 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
99 McGregor, Ianna FR-1 New Haven 29.25 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015 2.3
100 Perrin, Megan FR-1 Assumption 29.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.9

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94 Northeast-10   53.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pierre, Shnyden FR-1 American Int'l 48.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
2 Guerrier, Jimm SR-4 So. Conn. St. 48.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
3 Cotton Jr., Chandler FR-1 American Int'l 48.80 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
4 Lewis, David SR-4 Adelphi 48.87 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
5 Minors, Dage SO-2 Franklin Pierce 49.22 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
6 Sawaneh, Momodou JR-3 Adelphi 49.28 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
7 Maffiolini, Steve SR-4 Bentley 49.40 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
8 Grubel, Teague SR-4 Stonehill 49.56 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
9 Deane, Andrew SO-2 American Int'l 49.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
10 Velez, Luke FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.92 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
11 Baldasare, Matthew SO-2 Stonehill 49.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
12 Jones, Austin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.03 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
13 Butterman, Marc JR-3 Adelphi 50.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
14 Ercolini, Joshua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.27 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
15 Barrett, Jamal FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.37 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
16 Braga, John SO-2 Merrimack 50.39 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
17 Rolim, Andre FR-1 American Int'l 50.64 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
18 Biunno, Vinny JR-3 Franklin Pierce 50.66 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
19 Smith, Robert SR-4 Stonehill 50.76 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
20 Field, Derek FR-1 Assumption 51.02 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
21 Coughlin, Eamonn SR-4 Saint Rose 51.19 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015
22 Caruso, Joe JR-3 Merrimack 51.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
23 Pascale, Luke SO-2 Adelphi 51.27 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
24 Pinnock, Horatio JR-3 American Int'l 51.33 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
25 Roberts-Smith, Nazim SR-4 New Haven 51.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
26 Dannenhoffer, Christopher SR-4 New Haven 51.38 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
27 Houston, Michael New Haven 51.53 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
28 Matera, Joseph FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.63 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
29 Parke, Orrin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.73 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
30 Cahill, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Rose 51.74 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015
31 Carpenter, Matthew SO-2 Franklin Pierce 51.83 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
32 Hayner, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 51.84 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015
33 Coleman, Kenneth JR-3 Adelphi 51.93 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
34 DeSanctis, Christian SO-2 So. Conn. St. 52.02 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
35 Ahern, Patrick FR-1 Stonehill 52.22 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
36 Seara, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 52.23 Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
37 Jean-Gilles, Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 52.30 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
38 Brown, DeeJay SO-2 Saint Rose 52.42 Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
39 Bonitto, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 52.44 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
40 Morley, Daniel JR-3 Adelphi 52.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
41 Stoffel, David FR-1 Bentley 52.55 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
42 Hubbell, Josh FR-1 Stonehill 52.58 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
43 Messam, Chad JR-3 New Haven 52.64 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
44 Huffert, Kyler SR-4 Assumption 52.65 2015 Towson University Invitational Mar 29, 2015
45 Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 52.72 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
46 Block, Kevin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.76 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
46 Hamilton, Robert FR-1 Saint Rose 52.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
48 Jacques, Nick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 52.78 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
49 Blanton, Jahir FR-1 New Haven 52.82 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
50 Severino, Ruddy FR-1 Stonehill 52.89 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
51 Grady, Sean SO-2 Adelphi 52.90 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
52 Hernandez, Elliot FR-1 Le Moyne 53.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
53 Moore, Jacob JR-3 Adelphi 53.15 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
54 Drover, Tommy SO-2 Merrimack 53.28 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
55 Staley, Nicholas SR-4 Stonehill 53.31 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
56 Fuller, Aaron FR-1 Le Moyne 53.33 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 25, 2015
57 Bomba, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 53.34 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
57 Healy, Ryan SR-4 Adelphi 53.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
59 Ricci, Cameron SO-2 Merrimack 53.35 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
60 DiStefano, Frank SR-4 Adelphi 53.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
61 Cataldo, Cory SO-2 Franklin Pierce 53.58 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
62 Gentile, Christian FR-1 Merrimack 53.59 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
63 Drescher, Austin SO-2 Adelphi 53.63 St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2014
64 Rose, Devin JR-3 New Haven 53.81 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
65 Triana, Alexander SO-2 Saint Rose 53.86 Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
66 Parris, Ryan SR-4 New Haven 53.98 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
67 Small, Nathaniel New Haven 54.03 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 10, 2015
67 Edgar, Evan FR-1 Assumption 54.03 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
69 Polichronopoulos, Brendan FR-1 Stonehill 54.31 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
70 Hamalian, Mark FR-1 Stonehill 54.34 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
71 Coley, Adrian FR-1 Franklin Pierce 54.41 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
72 Barthelmes, Brad SO-2 Bentley 54.42 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
73 Sadoski, Kevin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 54.44 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
74 Fuller, Aaron SO-2 Le Moyne 54.52 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 Jan 9, 2015
75 O'Connor, Kevin FR-1 Le Moyne 54.61 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2015
76 Deveau, Alec FR-1 Merrimack 54.62 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
77 Thompson, Kyle SR-4 Saint Rose 54.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
78 McNanna, Mitch JR-3 Franklin Pierce 54.95 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
79 Robidoux, Zane FR-1 Franklin Pierce 55.02 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
80 Bitto, Michael SO-2 Bentley 55.08 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
81 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 55.25 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
82 Choiniere, Mark SO-2 Franklin Pierce 55.45 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
83 Coleman, Connor SR-4 So. Conn. St. 55.49 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
84 Brayton, Ben FR-1 Bentley 55.59 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
85 Cintron, Luis FR-1 Merrimack 55.72 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
86 Bryson, Adam FR-1 Franklin Pierce 55.88 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
86 Jeffrey, Robert FR-1 Le Moyne 55.88 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
88 Bell, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 55.92 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
89 Stokes, Hunter FR-1 So. Conn. St. 56.28 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
90 Teeter, Colin FR-1 Le Moyne 56.46 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015
91 Bielesz, Jason SO-2 New Haven 56.49 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
92 Romero, Desmond FR-1 Franklin Pierce 56.95 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
93 Brien, Dan SO-2 Merrimack 58.18 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
94 Harvey, Sam JR-3 Franklin Pierce 58.38 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
95 Sarnie, Garrett FR-1 Franklin Pierce 58.53 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
96 Grupski, Donald FR-1 Adelphi 58.80 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015
97 Clar, Derek SO-2 Le Moyne 1:00.14 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015
98 Fanwick, Max JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:00.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
99 Filippazzo, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 1:00.93 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98 Northeast-10   1:06.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muscaro, Carly SO-2 Merrimack 51.83 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
2 Hill, Crystle SO-2 So. Conn. St. 54.39 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
3 Mongitore, Angela JR-3 Adelphi 54.63 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
4 Curit, Maria SR-4 Stonehill 55.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
5 Watts, Ivy SR-4 New Haven 55.71 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
6 Hill, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.33 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
7 Wattely, Shatajah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 56.52 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
8 Udaya, Ada SR-4 New Haven 56.53 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
9 Lascelles, Tobiann SR-4 American Int'l 56.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
10 Nixon, Georgette JR-3 So. Conn. St. 56.87 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
11 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Stonehill 56.91 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
12 Carrasco, Adriana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.67 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
13 Downey, Olivia SO-2 Merrimack 58.54 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
14 Kent, Leanne JR-3 Stonehill 58.60 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
15 Van Gilder, Rachel SR-4 So. Conn. St. 58.82 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
16 Stewart, Kadiejah FR-1 American Int'l 59.05 Boston University Opener Dec 6, 2014
17 Elarde, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 59.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
18 Knebes, Riley FR-1 New Haven 59.87 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
19 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 American Int'l 1:00.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
20 Weary, Kiana SO-2 Merrimack 1:00.12 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
21 Manfra, Christine SR-4 Merrimack 1:00.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
22 Bousa, Alicia SO-2 Saint Rose 1:00.95 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
23 Rindgen, Amanda JR-3 New Haven 1:01.24 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
24 Morant, Sonia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.30 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
25 Sheridan, Victoria FR-1 Stonehill 1:01.40 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
26 Campbell, Paige FR-1 Stonehill 1:01.51 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
27 Labossier, Bethany JR-3 Merrimack 1:01.65 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
28 Mitchell, Tiara SR-4 New Haven 1:01.94 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
29 Tangney, Olivia JR-3 New Haven 1:01.98 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
30 Loney, Monique SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:02.11 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
31 Camarano, Mary SO-2 Adelphi 1:02.32 St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2014
32 Polvere, Emily FR-1 Stonehill 1:02.35 Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
33 Saltos, Gabriela JR-3 Adelphi 1:02.50 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
34 O'Brien, Chandler FR-1 Assumption 1:02.80 2015 Towson University Invitational Mar 29, 2015
35 Sterling, Essence SO-2 New Haven 1:03.15 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
36 Puopolo, Lia FR-1 Assumption 1:03.78 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
37 Hughey, Naomi JR-3 New Haven 1:03.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
38 Allen, Jayda FR-1 Saint Rose 1:03.87 2015 Capital District Classic Apr 25, 2015
39 Reardon, Kylie FR-1 Merrimack 1:03.91 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
40 Gonsalves, Brenna SO-2 Adelphi 1:04.03 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
41 Kobani, Kelly SR-4 Saint Rose 1:04.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
42 Ekong, Idongesit FR-1 Adelphi 1:04.20 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
43 Iles, Alison FR-1 Le Moyne 1:04.27 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2015
44 Giacalone, Bianca SO-2 Merrimack 1:04.34 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
45 Corriveau, Katelyn JR-3 Assumption 1:04.37 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
45 Cooper, Tianangay SO-2 New Haven 1:04.37 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
47 Crawford, Danielle FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:04.53 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
48 Anderson, Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 1:04.54 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
49 Shropshire, Madison SO-2 Assumption 1:04.56 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
50 Phipps, Kayla SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:04.57 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
51 Francois, Jeanny SO-2 New Haven 1:04.59 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
52 Quercia, Laura SR-4 Le Moyne 1:04.69 2015 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 14, 2015
53 Figuereo, Noelia SR-4 Merrimack 1:04.75 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
54 Velez, Taylor SO-2 Adelphi 1:04.87 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
55 Otaka, Ena JR-3 Adelphi 1:05.01 St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2014
56 Lewis, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 1:05.72 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
57 McCormack, Meaghan FR-1 Assumption 1:06.06 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
58 Lambert, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:06.20 2015 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 11, 2015
58 Pereira, Ashley SO-2 Assumption 1:06.20 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
60 Lima, Joy SO-2 Assumption 1:06.21 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
61 Pettinella, Alix SR-4 Bentley 1:06.40 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
62 Kelly, Meaghan JR-3 Merrimack 1:06.42 RCC Tiger All-Comers Jan 10, 2015
63 Fox, Erin SO-2 New Haven 1:06.47 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
64 Echols, Shea FR-1 American Int'l 1:07.06 2015 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 11, 2015
65 Kruglak, Kaitlin SO-2 Saint Rose 1:07.15 Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
66 Harrington, Amanda FR-1 Saint Rose 1:07.34 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015
67 Saville, Kathleen FR-1 Le Moyne 1:07.37 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 Jan 9, 2015
68 Bureau, Samantha JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:08.01 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
69 Piscatelli, Heather JR-3 Bentley 1:08.12 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
70 Lievi, Michaela FR-1 Assumption 1:08.47 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
71 Kenney, Amanda FR-1 Assumption 1:08.76 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
72 Mauro, Emily SO-2 Merrimack 1:08.80 RCC Tiger All-Comers Jan 10, 2015
73 Sullivan, Elizabeth FR-1 Assumption 1:08.96 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
74 Ifill- Jones, Jamila SO-2 New Haven 1:09.11 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
75 Kito, Sydney FR-1 Bentley 1:09.23 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
76 Zeigler, Nicolette JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:09.33 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
77 Haefner, Suzanne FR-1 Merrimack 1:09.78 Tufts Invite #1 Jan 17, 2015
78 Toscano, Samantha SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:10.13 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
79 Shawver, Hannah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:10.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
80 Perrin, Megan FR-1 Assumption 1:11.03 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
81 Levy, Monica FR-1 Bentley 1:11.25 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
82 Collier, Mallory SR-4 Saint Rose 1:11.76 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
83 Blair, Meghan FR-1 Le Moyne 1:11.80 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
84 Markstein, Katie FR-1 Le Moyne 1:13.34 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015
85 Schug, Gabrielle FR-1 Le Moyne 1:19.06 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015
86 Souliere, Breigh SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:21.26 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
87 Sheehan, Alexandra FR-1 Le Moyne 1:22.04 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.10 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33 Northeast-10   2:08.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minors, Dage SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:50.54 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
2 Rolim, Andre FR-1 American Int'l 1:50.93 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
3 Healy, Ryan SR-4 Adelphi 1:51.47 Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 Mar 1, 2015
4 Cooney, Patrick SR-4 Stonehill 1:52.19 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
5 Grady, Sean SO-2 Adelphi 1:52.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
6 Kirkpatrick, Nick JR-3 Stonehill 1:52.32 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
7 Nill, Brian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:52.50 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
8 Coughlin, Eamonn SR-4 Saint Rose 1:53.44 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
9 Gutbrod, Dieter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:53.69 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
10 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:54.03 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
10 Morgan, Johnathan SR-4 American Int'l 1:54.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
12 Reilly, Collin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:54.19 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
13 Zawalich, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 1:54.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
14 Connolly, Christian SR-4 Bentley 1:54.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
15 Seara, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 1:54.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
16 Burleigh, Duncan SO-2 Stonehill 1:54.97 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
17 Antivo, Jeremy JR-3 American Int'l 1:55.03 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
18 Bhatt, Dean JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.10 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
19 Skarin, Nick Bentley 1:55.33 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
20 Kates, Sunil JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.39 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
21 Bolick, Tim SO-2 Bentley 1:55.63 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
22 Flach, Ryan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:55.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
23 Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 1:55.96 Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
24 Murphy, Connor FR-1 Merrimack 1:55.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
25 Cahill, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Rose 1:56.29 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
26 Rose, Devin JR-3 New Haven 1:56.36 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
27 Carpenter, Matthew SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:56.47 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
28 Cruz, Luis SR-4 Merrimack 1:56.65 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
29 Dimmick, Jason FR-1 Stonehill 1:56.67 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
30 Morley, Daniel JR-3 Adelphi 1:57.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
31 Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:57.16 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
32 Messam, Chad JR-3 New Haven 1:57.37 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
33 Hayner, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 1:57.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
34 Hume, Kemani FR-1 American Int'l 1:57.48 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
35 Byrne, Mitchell FR-1 American Int'l 1:57.58 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
36 Haas, Nik SO-2 Bentley 1:57.98 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
37 Cugini, Steven FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:58.33 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
38 Bonitto, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:58.62 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
39 Ercolini, Joshua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:58.63 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
40 Lacey, Anthony JR-3 Bentley 1:58.77 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
41 Massey, Robert JR-3 Stonehill 1:58.79 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
42 Parris, Ryan SR-4 New Haven 1:58.80 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
43 Shuster, Seth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:59.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
44 Lotocky, Krystopher SO-2 Saint Rose 1:59.33 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
44 Green, Brandon New Haven 1:59.33 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
46 Fierimonte, Anthony SR-4 Assumption 1:59.41 Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
47 Gentile, Christian FR-1 Merrimack 1:59.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
48 Southiere, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 2:00.04 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
49 Gradijan, Martin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:00.10 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
50 Triana, Alexander SO-2 Saint Rose 2:00.16 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
51 Chapski, Graham FR-1 Bentley 2:00.57 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
52 Velasquez, Jose FR-1 Adelphi 2:00.68 Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
53 Rugabirwa, Makopa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:00.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
54 Bomba, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 2:00.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
55 Macari, Justin FR-1 Adelphi 2:01.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
56 Ham, Colton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:01.08 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
57 Steinbrecher, Keith FR-1 Merrimack 2:01.18 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
58 Lewis, David SR-4 Adelphi 2:01.56 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 8, 2015
59 DiStefano, Frank SR-4 Adelphi 2:01.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
60 Gisore, Antoine SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:01.97 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
61 Bell, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 2:02.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
62 O'Flynn, Dan JR-3 Merrimack 2:02.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
63 Petrucci, Jesse SO-2 Saint Rose 2:02.49 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
64 Warders, Branden FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.69 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
65 Murphy, James FR-1 Stonehill 2:02.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
66 Vagnini, Michael JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:03.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
67 Nunn, Matthew FR-1 Saint Rose 2:03.50 Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 Jan 31, 2015
68 Letellier, Jack FR-1 Merrimack 2:03.59 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
69 Robidoux, Zane FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:03.91 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
70 Coughlin, Niall FR-1 Merrimack 2:04.06 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
71 Crowley, Dylan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:04.25 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
72 Dannenhoffer, Christopher SR-4 New Haven 2:04.28 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
73 Smith, BJ SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:04.42 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
74 Cashin, Conor SR-4 American Int'l 2:04.64 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
75 Boles, Marshall FR-1 Merrimack 2:04.68 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
76 Birotte, Chris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:05.08 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
77 McCarthy, Nathan SO-2 Merrimack 2:05.12 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 24, 2015
78 Moody, Mathew JR-3 Adelphi 2:05.44 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
79 Jeffrey, Robert FR-1 Le Moyne 2:05.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
80 Karpacz, Greg SO-2 Bentley 2:06.38 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
81 Arias, Dagoberto JR-3 New Haven 2:06.81 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
82 Moore, Jacob JR-3 Adelphi 2:07.02 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
83 Witaszek, Brody FR-1 Le Moyne 2:07.11 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
84 Teeter, Colin FR-1 Le Moyne 2:07.27 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
85 Beney, Sean FR-1 Le Moyne 2:07.29 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015
86 Fallon, Joe FR-1 Le Moyne 2:07.32 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015
87 Panetta, James JR-3 Adelphi 2:07.33 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
88 Festa, Robert JR-3 Adelphi 2:08.16 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
89 Khedaru, Aashaun FR-1 Adelphi 2:08.41 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
90 Harvey, Sam JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:08.46 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
91 Sarnie, Garrett FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:08.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
92 Parton, Samuel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:09.23 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
93 Braga, John SO-2 Merrimack 2:09.45 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
94 Trujillo, JT JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:09.51 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 25, 2015
95 Bryson, Adam FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:10.15 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
96 Frappier, Mike JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:10.50 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
97 Hoye, Michael JR-3 Assumption 2:10.56 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
98 Mehretu, Siem FR-1 American Int'l 2:11.43 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
99 Hennig, Nathan SO-2 New Haven 2:11.71 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
100 Heston, Daniel FR-1 Assumption 2:11.91 Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.00 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33 Northeast-10   2:36.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curit, Maria SR-4 Stonehill 2:06.48 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Muscaro, Carly SO-2 Merrimack 2:12.23 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
3 Wilson, Sarah SR-4 Stonehill 2:13.05 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
4 McAdams, Aisha SO-2 Stonehill 2:14.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
5 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 2:15.07 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
6 Rielly, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 2:17.36 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
7 Tangney, Olivia JR-3 New Haven 2:17.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
8 Fox, Erin SO-2 New Haven 2:17.56 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
9 Buonfiglio, Alexandra SO-2 Stonehill 2:18.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
10 Carberry, Erin JR-3 Stonehill 2:18.61 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
11 Campbell, Paige FR-1 Stonehill 2:19.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
12 Downey, Olivia SO-2 Merrimack 2:19.69 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
13 Jerotich, Pascaline SO-2 American Int'l 2:19.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
14 Anderson, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 2:20.30 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
15 Watts, Ivy SR-4 New Haven 2:20.43 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
16 Jordan, Bianca SR-4 Saint Rose 2:20.80 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
17 Hellman, Molly JR-3 Stonehill 2:21.05 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
18 Ifill- Jones, Jamila SO-2 New Haven 2:21.99 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
19 Mongitore, Angela JR-3 Adelphi 2:22.18 Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
20 May, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 2:22.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
21 Colford, Erin FR-1 Stonehill 2:22.77 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
22 Shropshire, Madison SO-2 Assumption 2:23.44 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
23 Maloney, Seona FR-1 Adelphi 2:23.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
24 Reardon, Kylie FR-1 Merrimack 2:23.65 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
25 Goodspeed, Amber JR-3 Saint Rose 2:23.70 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
26 Sacco, Dusty JR-3 Bentley 2:24.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
27 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 American Int'l 2:25.06 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
28 Schultz, Julie FR-1 Stonehill 2:25.65 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
29 Koch, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:26.19 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
30 Lambert, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:26.31 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
31 Pereira, Ashley SO-2 Assumption 2:26.37 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
32 Panepinto, Jaclyn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:26.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
33 Carney, Kathleen SO-2 Merrimack 2:26.77 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
34 Bartolotta, Marianne FR-1 Bentley 2:27.28 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
35 Richardson, Caylee JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:27.29 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
36 McGlone, Madison FR-1 Stonehill 2:27.82 Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
37 Allen, Jayda FR-1 Saint Rose 2:28.02 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
38 Quercia, Laura SR-4 Le Moyne 2:28.16 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015 Jan 9, 2015
39 Capozzoli, Cecelia Adelphi 2:28.23 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
40 Labossier, Bethany JR-3 Merrimack 2:28.84 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 24, 2015
41 O'Brien, Chandler FR-1 Assumption 2:28.91 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
42 Lewis, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 2:29.57 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
43 Fayle, Erin FR-1 Le Moyne 2:29.64 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
44 Velez, Taylor SO-2 Adelphi 2:29.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
45 Lindoe, Holly SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:29.85 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
46 Sullivan, Elizabeth FR-1 Assumption 2:30.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
47 Vaughan, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:30.15 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
48 Pettinella, Alix SR-4 Bentley 2:30.45 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
49 Conyers, Briana SR-4 New Haven 2:30.63 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
50 Chartier, Kylie FR-1 Merrimack 2:30.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
51 Kallaway, Kiara SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:31.03 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
52 Hughey, Naomi JR-3 New Haven 2:31.29 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
53 Pagliuca, Antonia FR-1 Assumption 2:31.37 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
54 Chepyegon, Ivy FR-1 American Int'l 2:31.55 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
55 Tavares, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 2:32.14 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
56 Conrad, Caroline FR-1 Bentley 2:32.44 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
57 Crawford, Danielle FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:32.61 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
58 Hayward, Shania FR-1 Le Moyne 2:32.98 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
59 Leach, Mary SO-2 Bentley 2:33.36 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
60 Moul, Samantha SO-2 New Haven 2:33.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
61 Rivera, Arianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:33.52 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
62 Pickett, Anna JR-3 Bentley 2:33.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
63 Francois, Jeanny SO-2 New Haven 2:33.86 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
64 Gonsalves, Brenna SO-2 Adelphi 2:34.20 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015
65 Palomino, Kelsey SO-2 New Haven 2:34.26 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
66 Ross, Angelique SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:34.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
67 Doubleday, Hadley JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:34.45 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
68 Hagen, Lauren SO-2 Assumption 2:34.70 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
69 McNally, Jennifer JR-3 Adelphi 2:34.71 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
70 Knebes, Riley FR-1 New Haven 2:35.09 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
71 Duffy, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 2:35.36 Tufts Invite #1 Jan 17, 2015
72 Baudier, Brittany SR-4 Bentley 2:36.92 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
73 Manfra, Christine SR-4 Merrimack 2:37.68 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 24, 2015
74 Mathewson, Samantha SR-4 New Haven 2:38.12 Yale Giegengack Invitational Feb 6, 2015
75 Markstein, Katie FR-1 Le Moyne 2:38.98 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
76 Adamakis, Caitlin SR-4 Assumption 2:40.43 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
77 Hagarty, Emily FR-1 Adelphi 2:41.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
78 Charles, Bryhanna SR-4 Adelphi 2:42.61 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
79 Coogan, Annalese SO-2 Adelphi 2:42.67 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
80 Toscano, Samantha SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:42.86 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2015 Apr 15, 2015
81 Fucci, Madison FR-1 Assumption 2:43.25 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
82 Stasiuk, Alexandra JR-3 American Int'l 2:43.36 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
83 Digiantommaso, Kayla JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:43.41 The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
84 McMullen, Maddi SO-2 Merrimack 2:43.74 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
85 Froehlich, Tatiana SR-4 Bentley 2:43.76 Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 30, 2015
86 Davies, Natalie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:44.30 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
87 Houston, Gabrielle SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:45.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
88 Barnett, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 2:45.73 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
89 Lievi, Michaela FR-1 Assumption 2:46.55 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2015 Apr 15, 2015
90 Robertson, Gillian FR-1 Merrimack 2:47.55 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 7, 2015
91 Brown, Doria JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:47.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
91 Caci, Ariana FR-1 American Int'l 2:47.92 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Jan 31, 2015
93 Schug, Gabrielle FR-1 Le Moyne 2:49.77 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015
94 Perrin, Megan FR-1 Assumption 2:49.84 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2015 Apr 15, 2015
95 Crosley, Rachel JR-3 Le Moyne 2:50.18 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015
96 Galewski, Nicole FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:51.27 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2015 Apr 15, 2015
97 Stewart, Kadiejah FR-1 American Int'l 2:51.45 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
98 Auletta, Shannon FR-1 Adelphi 2:53.22 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 19, 2015
99 Marsh, Claudia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:53.54 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
100 Anderson, Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 2:54.20 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:52.04 Northeast-10   4:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cashin, Conor SR-4 American Int'l 3:49.75(1) Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 Mar 1, 2015
2 Antivo, Jeremy JR-3 American Int'l 3:49.88 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
3 Fierimonte, Anthony SR-4 Assumption 3:50.87 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
4 Gutbrod, Dieter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3:50.97 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
5 Morgan, Johnathan SR-4 American Int'l 3:51.45(1) Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
6 Zawalich, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 3:52.15 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
7 Grady, Sean SO-2 Adelphi 3:53.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
8 Byrne, Mitchell FR-1 American Int'l 3:53.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
9 Gisore, Antoine SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:53.62(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
10 Kirkpatrick, Nick JR-3 Stonehill 3:53.74(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
11 Nill, Brian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:55.79 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
12 Haas, Nik SO-2 Bentley 3:56.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
13 Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 3:56.50(1) Boston University Last Chance Meet 2015 Mar 1, 2015
14 Minors, Dage SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:56.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
15 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:58.68 2015 Silfen Invitational Apr 11, 2015
16 Ham, Colton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:00.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
17 Kapuscinski, Benjamin SO-2 Saint Rose 4:00.81(1) Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
18 Cruz, Luis SR-4 Merrimack 4:01.00(1) Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
19 Cooney, Patrick SR-4 Stonehill 4:01.53(1) UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
20 Hume, Kemani FR-1 American Int'l 4:02.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
21 Massey, Robert JR-3 Stonehill 4:03.03 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
22 Smith, BJ SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:03.60(1) The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
23 Mehretu, Siem FR-1 American Int'l 4:04.15(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
24 Bhatt, Dean SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:04.40(1) 2015 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 11, 2015
25 Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 4:04.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
26 Cooper, David JR-3 Bentley 4:04.60(1) Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
27 McGee, Dillon FR-1 Stonehill 4:05.00(1) 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
28 Ali, Sherif SR-4 Merrimack 4:05.85 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
29 Filippazzo, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 4:05.93 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
30 Cahill, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Rose 4:06.47 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015
31 Bradford, Sam FR-1 Stonehill 4:06.55(1) UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
32 Cugini, Steven FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:06.67(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
33 Rugabirwa, Makopa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:06.89(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
34 McHale, Cullen SO-2 Bentley 4:07.18(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
35 Moody, Mathew JR-3 Adelphi 4:07.77(1) Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
36 Henseler, Tyler SO-2 Stonehill 4:08.09 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
37 Gendron, Michael SR-4 Stonehill 4:08.88 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
38 Morley, Daniel JR-3 Adelphi 4:08.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
39 Chapski, Graham FR-1 Bentley 4:09.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
40 Santo, Joseph SO-2 Stonehill 4:09.87 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
41 Dean, Thomas SO-2 Bentley 4:10.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
42 Velasquez, Jose FR-1 Adelphi 4:10.64(1) Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
43 Steinbrecher, Keith FR-1 Merrimack 4:10.77(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
44 Murphy, James FR-1 Stonehill 4:10.94(1) UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
45 Coughlin, Niall FR-1 Merrimack 4:10.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
46 Wilcox, Bryan SR-4 Stonehill 4:11.02(1) 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
47 Healy, Ryan SR-4 Adelphi 4:11.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
48 Kates, Sunil JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:11.64(1) The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
49 Gidley, Adam JR-3 Bentley 4:11.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
50 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2 Saint Rose 4:12.06(1) Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 Jan 31, 2015
51 Alatalo, Erik SO-2 Bentley 4:12.15(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
52 Flanagan, Ian FR-1 Assumption 4:12.26(1) Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
53 Beney, Sean FR-1 Le Moyne 4:12.40(1) Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 16, 2015
54 Crowley, Dylan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:12.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
55 Macari, Justin FR-1 Adelphi 4:12.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
56 Connolly, Christian SR-4 Bentley 4:13.07(1) 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 25, 2015
57 Jeffrey, Robert FR-1 Le Moyne 4:13.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
58 Coughlin, Eamonn SR-4 Saint Rose 4:13.66 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
59 Lotocky, Krystopher SO-2 Saint Rose 4:13.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
60 Vinacco, Ken FR-1 Stonehill 4:14.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
61 Cadorette, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 4:14.12(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
62 Bolick, Tim SO-2 Bentley 4:14.29 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
63 Rego, Adam SO-2 Stonehill 4:14.30 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
64 Higgins, Seamus FR-1 Bentley 4:14.53(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
65 Vagnini, Michael JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:14.56(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
66 Panetta, James JR-3 Adelphi 4:14.58(1) Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
67 Parton, Samuel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:14.67 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
68 Gradijan, Martin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:14.85 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
69 Lacey, Anthony JR-3 Bentley 4:14.99(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
70 Xelhua, Antonio FR-1 Stonehill 4:15.04(1) 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
71 Seara, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 4:15.08 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
72 Warders, Branden FR-1 Adelphi 4:15.11 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 19, 2015
73 Carpenter, Matthew SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:15.14 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
74 McCluskey, Andrew SO-2 Bentley 4:15.59(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
75 Hennig, Nathan SO-2 New Haven 4:16.12 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
76 Nolan, Daniel SO-2 Stonehill 4:16.40 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
77 McCoo, Brendan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:16.92(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
78 Wegman, James SO-2 Merrimack 4:16.93(1) Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
79 Vadenais, Evan JR-3 Merrimack 4:16.98(1) Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
80 Rolim, Andre FR-1 American Int'l 4:17.26(1) 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 13, 2014
81 Arias, Dagoberto JR-3 New Haven 4:17.30(1) 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
82 Souza, Joey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:17.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
83 Karpacz, Greg SO-2 Bentley 4:17.47(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
84 O'Flynn, Dan JR-3 Merrimack 4:17.58 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
85 Fallon, Joe FR-1 Le Moyne 4:17.63(1) 2015 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 14, 2015
86 Boles, Marshall FR-1 Merrimack 4:18.25 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
87 Birotte, Chris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:18.62(1) 2015 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 11, 2015
88 Letellier, Jack FR-1 Merrimack 4:20.03 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
89 Harris, Phil SO-2 Merrimack 4:20.14(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
90 Mehta, Rupak SO-2 Bentley 4:21.12(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
91 Moore, Jacob JR-3 Adelphi 4:21.33 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 19, 2015
92 Rose, Devin JR-3 New Haven 4:21.82 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
93 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy FR-1 Assumption 4:22.63(1) UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
94 Nunn, Matthew FR-1 Saint Rose 4:22.75(1) Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
95 Southiere, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 4:22.97 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
96 Skarin, Nick FR-1 Bentley 4:23.05 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
97 Smith, Alex JR-3 Assumption 4:23.24(1) Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
98 Hayner, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 4:23.44 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015
99 Parris, Ryan SR-4 New Haven 4:24.17 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
100 Bonitto, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:24.96 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:26.00 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.73 Northeast-10   5:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Borofski, Nicole SO-2 Stonehill 4:32.83(1) Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
2 McAdams, Aisha SO-2 Stonehill 4:33.21 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
3 Jerotich, Pascaline SO-2 American Int'l 4:38.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
4 Buonfiglio, Alexandra SO-2 Stonehill 4:44.22 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
5 Rielly, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 4:45.71 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
6 Lambert, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:47.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
7 Fox, Erin SO-2 New Haven 4:47.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
8 Goodspeed, Amber JR-3 Saint Rose 4:49.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
9 Anderson, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 4:52.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
10 Knox, Emily FR-1 Stonehill 4:52.31(1) 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
11 Dooley, Tara JR-3 Bentley 4:53.27(1) 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 25, 2015
12 Phelan, Kerry JR-3 Merrimack 4:54.26 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
13 Venturo, Brianna SR-4 Stonehill 4:54.67(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
14 Schultz, Julie FR-1 Stonehill 4:55.24(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
15 Vaughan, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:55.63 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
16 Richardson, Caylee JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:57.47 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
17 Grimaldo, Alexandra SO-2 Stonehill 4:58.00(1) Coaches vs Domestic Violence Tribute Feb 7, 2015
18 Melendez, Larissa SR-4 Adelphi 4:58.03(1) Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
19 Maloney, Seona FR-1 Adelphi 4:58.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
20 Hellman, Molly JR-3 Stonehill 4:58.48 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
21 Curit, Maria SR-4 Stonehill 4:58.85 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
22 Capozzoli, Cecelia Adelphi 4:59.27 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
23 Stasiuk, Alexandra JR-3 American Int'l 5:00.21(1) 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
24 Carney, Kathleen SO-2 Merrimack 5:00.25 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
25 Lujan, Michelle SO-2 Saint Rose 5:02.78(1) Metro Team Challenge Jan 23, 2015
26 Coskren, Danielle SO-2 Bentley 5:02.80 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
27 McGlone, Madison FR-1 Stonehill 5:02.94 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
28 Conrad, Caroline FR-1 Bentley 5:03.29 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
29 Elarde, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 5:03.35 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
30 Burke, Kathryn SO-2 Bentley 5:03.67 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
31 Englert, Colleen SO-2 Merrimack 5:04.39 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
32 Koch, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:04.59(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
33 Pagliuca, Antonia FR-1 Assumption 5:04.80 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
34 McNally, Jennifer JR-3 Adelphi 5:04.84 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
35 Hagen, Lauren SO-2 Assumption 5:04.89 Wesleyan Spring Break T& F Invitational Mar 21, 2015
36 Avard, Rachel SO-2 Assumption 5:05.14 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
37 Harrington, Kristen SR-4 Saint Rose 5:07.13(1) Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
38 Kiernan, Meghan FR-1 New Haven 5:08.96 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
39 Cudney, Jeanette FR-1 Le Moyne 5:09.06(1) 2015 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 14, 2015
40 Grimmer, Kelsey SR-4 Merrimack 5:09.83(1) Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
41 Tangney, Olivia JR-3 New Haven 5:10.93 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
42 Bartolotta, Marianne FR-1 Bentley 5:11.30(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
43 Irwin, Katie FR-1 Merrimack 5:11.39 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
44 Panepinto, Jaclyn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:12.20 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
45 Duffy, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 5:13.00(1) Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
46 Morena, Julia SO-2 Bentley 5:13.52 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
47 Caci, Ariana FR-1 American Int'l 5:13.74(1) 2015 Dartmouth Relays - College/Open Jan 11, 2015
48 Pereira, Ashley SO-2 Assumption 5:14.21(1) Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
49 Coogan, Annalese SO-2 Adelphi 5:14.36 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 19, 2015
50 Albanese, Samantha JR-3 Bentley 5:14.87(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
51 Reardon, Kylie FR-1 Merrimack 5:15.44 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
52 Aalerud , Claire SO-2 Merrimack 5:17.05(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
53 Fisher, Courtney FR-1 Assumption 5:18.58(1) USM Open III Jan 31, 2015
54 Colford, Erin FR-1 Stonehill 5:18.80(1) 2015 Sorlien Invitational Jan 24, 2015
55 Sorrentino, Danielle SR-4 New Haven 5:19.21(1) BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
56 Lozier, Shannon JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:20.16(1) NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
57 Charles, Bryhanna SR-4 Adelphi 5:20.75(1) Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
58 Davies, Natalie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:21.23 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
58 Sacco, Dusty JR-3 Bentley 5:21.23 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
60 Sullivan, Elizabeth FR-1 Assumption 5:22.26 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
61 Pettinella, Alix SR-4 Bentley 5:22.45(1) UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
62 Chepyegon, Ivy FR-1 American Int'l 5:23.08 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
63 Brown, Doria JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:23.51(1) The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
64 Kibbe, Tiana SO-2 Merrimack 5:25.37(1) Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
65 Adamakis, Caitlin SR-4 Assumption 5:25.70(1) UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
66 Mullaney, Danielle SO-2 Merrimack 5:26.66(1) Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
67 Brophy, Meghan JR-3 Merrimack 5:26.82 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
68 Baudier, Brittany SR-4 Bentley 5:27.28(1) UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
69 Urso, Liliana JR-3 Assumption 5:29.13 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
70 Corbeil, Megan FR-1 Assumption 5:29.33 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
71 Shropshire, Madison SO-2 Assumption 5:29.41(1) UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
72 Lindoe, Holly SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:29.45(1) 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 25, 2015
73 Schug, Gabrielle FR-1 Le Moyne 5:29.48 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2015
74 Loughnane, Courtney FR-1 Bentley 5:29.51 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 4, 2015
75 Doctor, Elena SO-2 Le Moyne 5:29.61(1) Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23, 2015
76 Allen, Jayda FR-1 Saint Rose 5:29.70(1) NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
77 Markstein, Katie FR-1 Le Moyne 5:30.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
78 Harris, Audra SO-2 Assumption 5:31.09 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
79 Pigott, Caitlin SO-2 Merrimack 5:31.90(1) Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
80 Leach, Mary SO-2 Bentley 5:32.87 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
81 Velez, Taylor SO-2 Adelphi 5:34.23 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
82 Pickett, Anna JR-3 Bentley 5:34.33(1) UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
83 Ifill- Jones, Jamila SO-2 New Haven 5:34.45 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
84 Auletta, Shannon FR-1 Adelphi 5:37.21 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 19, 2015
85 Schug, Gabrielle FR-1 Le Moyne 5:39.27(1) Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
86 Digiantommaso, Kayla JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:40.37 Regis Pride Classic Apr 26, 2015
87 Powers, Kellie JR-3 Assumption 5:40.49 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
88 Mathewson, Samantha SR-4 New Haven 5:40.61(1) The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
89 Griffin, Randa FR-1 Merrimack 5:40.93 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
90 Bourgault, Arianne JR-3 Bentley 5:41.07 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 4, 2015
91 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan SR-4 Merrimack 5:42.69(1) Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 24, 2015
92 Crosley, Rachel JR-3 Le Moyne 5:42.72(1) Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
93 Fucci, Madison FR-1 Assumption 5:43.56 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
94 Mercado, Maddie FR-1 Merrimack 5:45.72(1) Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 24, 2015
95 Marsh, Claudia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:47.10(1) The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
96 DiNunzio, Lauren FR-1 New Haven 5:49.79(1) The Elm City Challenge Dec 11, 2014
97 Thomas, Katelyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:50.67(1) Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
98 Breslin, Erin FR-1 New Haven 5:51.07 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
99 Floor, Ksenya FR-1 New Haven 5:54.51 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
100 Ehrlich, Allison SO-2 Bentley 5:55.21 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45 Northeast-10   16:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Biwott, Michael SR-4 American Int'l 14:03.31 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 13, 2014
2 Filippazzo, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 14:18.21 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
3 Fierimonte, Anthony Assumption 14:37.07 2015 Silfen Invitational Apr 11, 2015
4 Cashin, Conor American Int'l 14:46.53 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
5 Wilcox, Bryan SR-4 Stonehill 14:50.31 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
6 Gisore, Antoine SR-4 Franklin Pierce 14:52.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
7 Ham, Colton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 15:00.32 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
8 Santo, Joseph SO-2 Stonehill 15:07.71 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
9 Gutbrod, Dieter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:19.03 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
10 McHale, Cullen SO-2 Bentley 15:21.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
11 Nolan, Daniel SO-2 Stonehill 15:21.48 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
12 Gordon, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 15:22.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
13 Ali, Sherif SR-4 Merrimack 15:22.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
14 Kapuscinski, Benjamin SO-2 Saint Rose 15:23.80 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
15 Smith, BJ SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15:24.58 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
16 Green, Nick American Int'l 15:25.77 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 13, 2014
17 Moody, Mathew JR-3 Adelphi 15:28.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
18 McEvoy, Seamus SR-4 Stonehill 15:30.44 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
19 Cadorette, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 15:31.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
20 Vadenais, Evan JR-3 Merrimack 15:34.28 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
21 Byrne, Mitchell FR-1 American Int'l 15:35.24 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
22 Alatalo, Erik SO-2 Bentley 15:36.67 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
23 Chirchir, John FR-1 American Int'l 15:37.70 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
24 Harris, Phil SO-2 Merrimack 15:39.47 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
25 Rego, Adam SO-2 Stonehill 15:40.30 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
26 Gendron, Michael SR-4 Stonehill 15:40.55 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
27 Henseler, Tyler SO-2 Stonehill 15:41.94 2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 13, 2014
28 Mehretu, Siem FR-1 American Int'l 15:42.17 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
29 Higgins, Seamus FR-1 Bentley 15:42.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
30 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15:44.70 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
31 Beney, Sean FR-1 Le Moyne 15:44.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
32 Cooper, David JR-3 Bentley 15:47.78 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
33 Flanagan, Ian FR-1 Assumption 15:51.04 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
34 Xelhua, Antonio FR-1 Stonehill 15:56.08 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
35 Parton, Samuel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 16:04.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
36 Curran, TJ SO-2 Merrimack 16:04.57 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
37 Segura-Cook, Mac SR-4 Bentley 16:05.47 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
38 McCoo, Brendan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16:05.82 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
39 Wegman, James SO-2 Merrimack 16:06.28 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
40 Panetta, James JR-3 Adelphi 16:06.39 Ramapo College Indoor Select Feb 7, 2015
41 Mehta, Rupak SO-2 Bentley 16:06.67 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
42 Crowley, Dylan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16:10.88 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
43 Drohan, Thomas FR-1 Assumption 16:14.15 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
44 Vinacco, Ken FR-1 Stonehill 16:15.90 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
45 Smith, Alex JR-3 Assumption 16:17.31 USM Open III Jan 31, 2015
46 Rugabirwa, Makopa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 16:21.82 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
47 Warders, Branden FR-1 Adelphi 16:22.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
48 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Adelphi 16:33.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
49 Macari, Justin FR-1 Adelphi 16:34.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
50 McCluskey, Andrew SO-2 Bentley 16:37.10 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 25, 2015
51 Boles, Marshall FR-1 Merrimack 16:37.57 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
52 Bean, Kyle FR-1 American Int'l 16:40.50 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
53 Robidoux, Zane FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16:42.81 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
54 Yost, Nathan FR-1 Saint Rose 16:43.40 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015
55 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2 Saint Rose 16:46.17 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 16, 2015
56 Proto, Nicholas FR-1 New Haven 16:46.24 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
57 Trujillo, JT JR-3 Franklin Pierce 16:49.56 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
58 Frappier, Mike JR-3 Franklin Pierce 16:51.68 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 25, 2015
59 Robbie, Derek FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16:53.62 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
60 Cugini, Steven FR-1 So. Conn. St. 16:54.23 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015
61 Christensen, Nick JR-3 Merrimack 16:55.80 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
62 Zinger, Adam JR-3 Le Moyne 16:55.81 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
63 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Bentley 17:01.04 2015 Silfen Invitational Apr 11, 2015
64 Fithian, Isaac JR-3 Franklin Pierce 17:03.29 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
65 Souza, Joey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 17:06.29 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
66 Drapeau, Trevor FR-1 Saint Rose 17:10.05 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
67 O'Flynn, Dan JR-3 Merrimack 17:15.93 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
68 Heston, Daniel FR-1 Assumption 17:18.02 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
69 Bertini, Andrew SO-2 Bentley 17:28.87 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
70 Keohane, Tim SO-2 Merrimack 17:32.55 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
71 Gill, Andrew SO-2 New Haven 17:46.39 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
72 Khedaru, Aashaun FR-1 Adelphi 17:48.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
73 Wallin, Jeff FR-1 Bentley 18:34.87 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38 Northeast-10   20:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jerotich, Pascaline SO-2 American Int'l 17:05.40 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13, 2015
2 Dooley, Tara JR-3 Bentley 17:15.61 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2015
3 Brennan, Sarah JR-3 Bentley 17:58.57 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
4 Vaughan, Sarah JR-3 So. Conn. St. 18:05.84 NYC Metro Champs Feb 5, 2015
5 Phelan, Kerry JR-3 Merrimack 18:08.50 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
6 Lujan, Michelle SO-2 Saint Rose 18:17.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
7 Venturo, Brianna SR-4 Stonehill 18:19.18 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 30, 2015
8 Pagliuca, Antonia FR-1 Assumption 18:19.27 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
9 Melendez, Larissa SR-4 Adelphi 18:22.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
10 Stasiuk, Alexandra JR-3 American Int'l 18:24.84 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
11 Lambert, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 18:28.93 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
12 Knox, Emily FR-1 Stonehill 18:32.52 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
13 Burke, Kathryn SO-2 Bentley 18:38.82 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
14 McNally, Jennifer JR-3 Adelphi 18:40.17 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
15 Capozzoli, Cecelia JR-3 Adelphi 18:42.92 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
16 Venturo, Brittany SR-4 Stonehill 18:52.87 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
17 Morena, Julia SO-2 Bentley 18:53.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
18 Chepyegon, Ivy FR-1 American Int'l 18:56.58 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
19 Koch, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 18:56.78 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
20 Kiernan, Meghan FR-1 New Haven 19:08.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
21 Cudney, Jeanette FR-1 Le Moyne 19:09.83 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
22 Englert, Colleen SO-2 Merrimack 19:14.55 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
23 Massoud, Nicole SR-4 Assumption 19:14.84 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
24 Aalerud , Claire SO-2 Merrimack 19:26.16 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
25 Davies, Natalie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19:30.01 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
26 Grimmer, Kelsey SR-4 Merrimack 19:31.18 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
27 Urso, Liliana JR-3 Assumption 19:31.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
28 Corbeil, Megan FR-1 Assumption 19:35.04 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
29 Harris, Audra SO-2 Assumption 19:36.32 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
30 Irwin, Katie FR-1 Merrimack 19:37.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
31 Griffin, Randa FR-1 Merrimack 19:38.08 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
32 Sorrentino, Danielle SR-4 New Haven 19:38.93 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
33 Coogan, Annalese SO-2 Adelphi 19:40.22 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2015
34 Hagen, Lauren SO-2 Assumption 19:41.25 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
35 Brophy, Meghan JR-3 Merrimack 19:45.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
36 Doctor, Elena SO-2 Le Moyne 19:55.98 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
37 Lozier, Shannon JR-3 Franklin Pierce 19:57.47 2015 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 25, 2015
38 Fisher, Courtney FR-1 Assumption 19:57.53 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
39 Mercado, Maddie FR-1 Merrimack 20:01.98 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
40 Bourgault, Arianne JR-3 Bentley 20:02.78 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
41 Baker, Emily SO-2 Saint Rose 20:03.28 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 7, 2015
42 Kibbe, Tiana SO-2 Merrimack 20:04.60 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
43 Hersom, Abby FR-1 Stonehill 20:08.76 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
44 Maresh, Shauna FR-1 Assumption 20:14.21 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
45 Loughnane, Courtney SO-2 Bentley 20:16.75 2015 Silfen Invitational Apr 11, 2015
46 Mullaney, Danielle SO-2 Merrimack 20:17.81 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
47 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan SR-4 Merrimack 20:25.46 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
48 Duffy, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 20:33.50 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
49 Markstein, Katie FR-1 Le Moyne 20:34.45 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
50 Bradt, Jessica New Haven 20:39.58 2014 Yale Season Opener Dec 6, 2014
51 Auletta, Shannon FR-1 Adelphi 20:42.72 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
52 Schug, Gabrielle FR-1 Le Moyne 20:43.26 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
53 Maloney, Seona FR-1 Adelphi 20:45.34 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
54 Powers, Kellie JR-3 Assumption 20:45.59 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
55 Wynot, Caisie JR-3 Merrimack 20:52.72 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
56 Pigott, Caitlin SO-2 Merrimack 20:55.15 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
57 Thomas, Katelyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 21:06.59 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
58 Charles, Bryhanna SR-4 Adelphi 21:09.66 Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
59 Flaherty, Michaela FR-1 Assumption 21:46.84 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 14, 2015
60 Ehrlich, Allison SO-2 Bentley 21:52.56 UMass Boston Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2014
61 Floor, Ksenya FR-1 New Haven 21:53.99 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
62 Breslin, Erin FR-1 New Haven 21:59.89 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
63 Malmborg, Kimberly SO-2 Assumption 22:21.17 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
64 Crosley, Rachel SR-4 Le Moyne 22:39.44 1st Mountaineer Collegiate & Open Invitational Apr 18, 2015
65 DiNunzio, Lauren FR-1 New Haven 22:48.13 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   30:49.77 Northeast-10   37:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Filippazzo, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 29:51.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
2 Biwott, Michael SR-4 American Int'l 29:56.94 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
3 Wilcox, Bryan SR-4 Stonehill 30:58.99 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
4 Smith, BJ JR-3 Franklin Pierce 31:28.80 2015 Silfen Invitational Apr 11, 2015
5 Chirchir, John FR-1 American Int'l 31:38.31 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
6 Santo, Joseph SO-2 Stonehill 31:41.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
7 Harris, Phil SO-2 Merrimack 32:00.79 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
8 Velasquez, Jose FR-1 Adelphi 32:15.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
9 Alatalo, Erik SO-2 Bentley 32:19.83 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
10 Segura-Cook, Mac SR-4 Bentley 32:23.89 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
11 Cadorette, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 32:43.46 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
12 Parton, Samuel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 32:51.44 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
13 Ali, Sherif SR-4 Merrimack 33:15.90 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
14 Henseler, Tyler SO-2 Stonehill 33:15.93 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
15 Vadenais, Evan JR-3 Merrimack 33:22.88 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
16 Warders, Branden FR-1 Adelphi 33:37.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
17 Wegman, James SO-2 Merrimack 33:46.39 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 28, 2015
18 Rugabirwa, Makopa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 33:46.98 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
19 Macari, Justin FR-1 Adelphi 34:28.78 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
20 Yost, Nathan FR-1 Saint Rose 34:29.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
21 Robbie, Derek FR-1 Franklin Pierce 34:56.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
22 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Adelphi 35:15.29 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
23 Trujillo, JT JR-3 Franklin Pierce 35:16.68 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
24 Khedaru, Aashaun FR-1 Adelphi 35:39.43 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015
25 Frappier, Mike JR-3 Franklin Pierce 35:51.81 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
26 Fithian, Isaac JR-3 Franklin Pierce 35:59.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
27 Zinger, Adam JR-3 Le Moyne 36:09.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
28 Bertini, Andrew SO-2 Bentley 37:23.90 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 4, 2015
29 Wallin, Jeff FR-1 Bentley 40:10.43 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 4, 2015

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:29.60 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20 Northeast-10   45:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jerotich, Pascaline SO-2 American Int'l 36:10.08 2015 Penn Relays Apr 23, 2015
2 Stasiuk, Alexandra JR-3 American Int'l 37:53.65 Raleigh Relays Mar 27, 2015
3 Vaughan, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 38:18.12 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
4 McNally, Jennifer JR-3 Adelphi 38:19.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
5 Cudney, Jeanette FR-1 Le Moyne 39:15.62 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2015
6 Venturo, Brittany SR-4 Stonehill 40:22.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
7 Mercado, Maddie FR-1 Merrimack 40:42.42 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
8 Coogan, Annalese SO-2 Adelphi 41:39.65 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
9 Lindoe, Holly SO-2 Franklin Pierce 42:08.39 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
10 Sorrentino, Danielle SR-4 New Haven 42:14.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
11 Harris, Audra SO-2 Assumption 42:23.60 2015 Towson University Invitational Mar 29, 2015
12 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan SR-4 Merrimack 42:30.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
13 Baker, Emily SO-2 Saint Rose 43:06.82 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
14 Auletta, Shannon FR-1 Adelphi 43:34.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
15 Flaherty, Michaela FR-1 Assumption 43:51.11 2015 Towson University Invitational Mar 29, 2015
16 Wynot, Caisie JR-3 Merrimack 43:52.66 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
17 Thomas, Katelyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 44:53.49 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
18 Charles, Bryhanna SR-4 Adelphi 46:14.62 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.22 NCAA DII Prov   14.30 Northeast-10   18.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sobah, Tonique SR-4 American Int'l 13.94 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 1.4
2 Camarano, Mary SO-2 Adelphi 14.04 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.4
3 Esernio, Jeana JR-3 Stonehill 14.46 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 1.1
4 Boyd, Sarah FR-1 American Int'l 14.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 +0.0
5 Ross, Angelique SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.64 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015 1.6
6 Carter, Marvline SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 2.4
7 Price, Jackie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14.93 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.4
8 Conyers, Briana SR-4 New Haven 14.98 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.4
9 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 American Int'l 14.99 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 2.5
10 Rivera, Arianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.09 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015 2.2
11 Gonsalves, Brenna SO-2 Adelphi 15.48 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.9
12 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe FR-1 Stonehill 15.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 +0.0
13 Souliere, Breigh SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15.69 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.9
14 Knebes, Riley FR-1 New Haven 15.89 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015 0.1
15 Toscano, Samantha SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15.99 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2015 Apr 15, 2015 4.4
16 Mitchell, Tiara SR-4 New Haven 16.11 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 11, 2015 2.1
17 Manfra, Christine SR-4 Merrimack 16.15 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015 2.6
18 Barnett, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 16.17 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015 0.7
19 Hanlon, Lauren SR-4 Stonehill 16.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 0.9
20 Adams, Abigail FR-1 Merrimack 16.20 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015 0.7
21 Boyd, Azariah FR-1 Stonehill 16.25 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 3.1
22 Kearns, Krystal SO-2 Assumption 16.33 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015 2.8
23 Downey, Olivia SO-2 Merrimack 16.42 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 +0.0
24 Shawver, Hannah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 +0.0
25 Houston, Gabrielle SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.44 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 +0.0
26 Hagarty, Emily FR-1 Adelphi 16.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 +0.0
27 Silhan, Erica FR-1 New Haven 16.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 +0.0
28 Leahy, Olyvia JR-3 Bentley 17.02 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015 +0.0
29 Galewski, Nicole FR-1 Franklin Pierce 17.05 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015 1.8
30 Levy, Monica SO-2 Bentley 17.50 2015 Silfen Invitational Apr 11, 2015 1.3
31 Perrin, Megan FR-1 Assumption 17.53 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2015 Apr 15, 2015 2.8
32 Redwood, Roxanne SO-2 New Haven 17.90 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 3.0
33 McGregor, Ianna FR-1 New Haven 17.92 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015 2.3
34 Palomino, Kelsey JR-3 New Haven 18.53 2015 Silfen Invitational Apr 11, 2015 1.2
35 Lievi, Michaela FR-1 Assumption 19.36 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015 1.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14.03 NCAA DII Prov   14.60 Northeast-10   18.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ibrahim, Yakabu SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.26 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
2 Benson, Michael JR-3 Saint Rose 14.66 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015
3 Biunno, Vinny JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
4 Pascale, Luke SO-2 Adelphi 14.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
5 Chapman, Ethan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
6 Thompson, Kyle SR-4 Saint Rose 15.29 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015
7 Coleman, Connor SR-4 So. Conn. St. 15.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
8 Cataldo, Cory SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15.41 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
9 Coleman, Kenneth JR-3 Adelphi 15.58 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
10 Spencer, John SO-2 Merrimack 15.90 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
11 Choiniere, Mark SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
12 Braga, John SO-2 Merrimack 15.98 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
13 Churchill, Andrew FR-1 Assumption 16.03 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
14 Warner, Danny FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16.17 5th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 4, 2015
15 Zannini, Jeremy SO-2 Assumption 16.40 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
16 Fanwick, Max JR-3 Franklin Pierce 16.81 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015
17 Hamalian, Mark FR-1 Stonehill 16.83 University of Massachusetts Invitational Apr 11, 2015
18 Sylvester, Dillon FR-1 Bentley 17.05 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
19 Powell, Matt SO-2 Bentley 17.15 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
19 DeSanctis, Christian SO-2 So. Conn. St. 17.15 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
21 Skinner, Michael FR-1 Stonehill 17.22 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 24, 2015
22 Grupski, Donald FR-1 Adelphi 17.58 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 17, 2015
23 Stokes, Hunter FR-1 So. Conn. St. 19.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
24 Mendoza, Steven SO-2 Assumption 19.96 2015 Towson University Invitational Mar 29, 2015
25 Bonitto, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 20.02 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
26 Bielesz, Jason SO-2 New Haven 22.33 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
27 Morley, Daniel JR-3 Adelphi 23.48 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.24 NCAA DII Prov   53.48 Northeast-10   1:06.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinnock, Horatio JR-3 American Int'l 54.18 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
2 Pascale, Luke SO-2 Adelphi 54.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
3 Smith, Robert SR-4 Stonehill 55.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
4 Chapman, Ethan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 55.58 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
5 Coleman, Kenneth JR-3 Adelphi 55.59 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet May 8, 2015
6 Cataldo, Cory SO-2 Franklin Pierce 55.89 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
7 Braga, John SO-2 Merrimack 55.96 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
8 Brown, DeeJay SO-2 Saint Rose 56.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
9 Dimmick, Jason FR-1 Stonehill 57.06 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
10 DeSanctis, Christian SO-2 So. Conn. St. 57.62 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 26, 2015
11 McNanna, Mitch JR-3 Franklin Pierce 58.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
12 Spencer, John SO-2 Merrimack 58.54 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
13 Fuller, Aaron FR-1 Le Moyne 59.42 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
14 Bitto, Michael SO-2 Bentley 59.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
15 Cintron, Luis FR-1 Merrimack 59.70 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
16 Dannenhoffer, Christopher SR-4 New Haven 1:01.09 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
17 Choiniere, Mark SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:01.18 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
18 Deveau, Alec FR-1 Merrimack 1:01.32 Coach P Open Apr 10, 2015
19 Thompson, Kyle SR-4 Saint Rose 1:01.91 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
20 Brayton, Ben FR-1 Bentley 1:02.80 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
21 Velasquez, Jose FR-1 Adelphi 1:03.55 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
22 Morley, Daniel JR-3 Adelphi 1:04.35 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
23 Grupski, Donald FR-1 Adelphi 1:11.86 20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 27, 2015

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40 Northeast-10   1:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nixon, Georgette JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:02.79 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
2 Downey, Olivia SO-2 Merrimack 1:02.93 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
3 Johnson, Alexis American Int'l 1:03.75 Larry Ellis (College) Apr 17, 2015
4 Knebes, Riley FR-1 New Haven 1:04.32 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2015
5 Carberry, Erin JR-3 Stonehill 1:04.55 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
6 Camarano, Mary SO-2 Adelphi 1:04.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
7 Palomino, Kelsey SO-2 New Haven 1:04.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
8 Morant, Sonia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:05.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
9 Jordan, Bianca SR-4 Saint Rose 1:05.28 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
10 Carter, Marvline SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:05.45 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
11 Manfra, Christine SR-4 Merrimack 1:05.49 NEICAAA Track and Field Outdoor Championship May 7, 2015
12 Hanlon, Lauren SR-4 Stonehill 1:07.63 Holy Cross Invitational 2015 Apr 18, 2015
13 Rivera, Arianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:07.93 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
14 Conyers, Briana SR-4 New Haven 1:07.94 Mark Young Invitational Apr 18, 2015
15 Gonsalves, Brenna SO-2 Adelphi 1:08.06 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
16 Mitchell, Tiara SR-4 New Haven 1:08.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
17 May, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 1:10.48 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
18 Puopolo, Lia FR-1 Assumption 1:10.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
19 Kruglak, Kaitlin SO-2 Saint Rose 1:10.94 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
20 Crawford, Danielle FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:12.45 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
21 Levy, Monica FR-1 Bentley 1:13.44 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2015
22 Melendez, Larissa SR-4 Adelphi 1:13.52 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational Apr 3, 2015
23 Kelly, Meaghan JR-3 Merrimack 1:15.68 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
24 Lewis, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 1:16.81 2015 Jim Sheehan Invitational Apr 4, 2015
25 Robertson, Gillian FR-1 Merrimack 1:18.60 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 18, 2015
26 Kenney, Amanda FR-1 Assumption 1:20.75 Brown Invitational Apr 11, 2015