Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayle, Kwane SR-4 Susquehanna 6.92 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 Owens, Armond JR-3 Susquehanna 6.99 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Kativhu, Elton SO-2 Goucher 7.16 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Gardener, Austin JR-3 Moravian 7.17 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Bailey, Gavin SR-4 Moravian 7.20(55) 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
6 Barnett, Matt JR-3 Moravian 7.24 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
7 Johnston, Brandon JR-3 Catholic 7.27 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Kerns, Peter SR-4 Susquehanna 7.28 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Morton, Eric SO-2 Moravian 7.29 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
10 Poole, Jamil JR-3 Moravian 7.33 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
11 Taylor, Miles FR-1 Goucher 7.37 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 5, 2015
12 Antoine, Chris FR-1 Moravian 7.38 Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
13 Kennedy, Daniel SR-4 USMMA 7.39 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
14 Gass, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 7.43 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Vasilik, Bradley SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.44 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Schlegel, Mitch SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.45 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
16 Barnes, Trenton JR-3 Juniata 7.45 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
18 Kasik, Camden FR-1 Juniata 7.47 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
19 Johnson, Brooks JR-3 Susquehanna 7.48 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Gabeau, Marcus SR-4 Susquehanna 7.52 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Jasmine JR-3 Susquehanna 7.93 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
2 Smith, Kamillah SR-4 Goucher 7.98 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Belin, Maya FR-1 Goucher 8.01 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Paulemont, Manouchka SR-4 Susquehanna 8.15 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Schooler, Amari FR-1 Moravian 8.16 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Detweiler, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.19 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 White, Lauren JR-3 Moravian 8.22 Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
8 Glass, Corinne SR-4 Moravian 8.24 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
9 Erskine, Jadzia SR-4 Susquehanna 8.38 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
10 Newman, Meghan SR-4 Moravian 8.40 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
11 Bellott, Stephanie JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.52 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
12 Reglas, Christelle SR-4 Moravian 8.58(55) 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
13 Strouse, Abby FR-1 Moravian 8.59 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
14 Osman, Anna FR-1 Moravian 8.65(55) 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
15 Turner, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 8.69 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Davies, Beth Ann SO-2 Moravian 8.69 Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
17 Del Borrello, Mia FR-1 Catholic 8.73 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 6, 2016
18 Thorpe, Carly SO-2 Moravian 8.78 Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
19 DeFranco, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 8.80 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
19 Bright, Kiara JR-3 Moravian 8.80 Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayle, Kwane SR-4 Susquehanna 22.55 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
2 Gardener, Austin JR-3 Moravian 22.68 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Schlegel, Mitch SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.87 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Owens, Armond JR-3 Susquehanna 22.96 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Gass, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 22.98 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Barr, John SR-4 Moravian 23.38 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Sanchez, Tomas SR-4 USMMA 23.65 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
8 Kerns, Peter SR-4 Susquehanna 23.67 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Dwyer, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 23.70 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
10 Barnes, Trenton JR-3 Juniata 23.86 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
11 Gabeau, Marcus SR-4 Susquehanna 23.97 Bison Opener Dec 4, 2015
12 Kennedy, Daniel SR-4 USMMA 23.99 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016
13 Poole, Jamil JR-3 Moravian 24.06 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
14 Morton, Eric SO-2 Moravian 24.08 Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
15 Johnston, Brandon JR-3 Catholic 24.09 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
16 Taylor, Miles FR-1 Goucher 24.10 Patriot Games Jan 30, 2016
17 Blaylock, Esco SO-2 Moravian 24.16 Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
18 Antoine, Chris FR-1 Moravian 24.22 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
19 Barnett, Matt JR-3 Moravian 24.23 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
20 Fridinger, Storm FR-1 Juniata 24.29 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glass, Corinne SR-4 Moravian 25.89# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 4, 2016
2 Smith, Kamillah SR-4 Goucher 26.98 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Detweiler, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.32 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Caruccio, Danielle JR-3 Catholic 27.33 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Mitchell, Jasmine JR-3 Susquehanna 27.48 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Paulemont, Manouchka SR-4 Susquehanna 27.51 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
7 Reglas, Christelle SR-4 Moravian 27.69 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Belin, Maya FR-1 Goucher 27.75 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
9 Sellers, Alissa SR-4 Juniata 27.86 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
10 White, Lauren JR-3 Moravian 28.15 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016
11 Krischer, Maike FR-1 Moravian 28.22# Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
12 Erskine, Jadzia SR-4 Susquehanna 28.34 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
13 Perkins, Hannah JR-3 Susquehanna 28.48 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
14 Miller, Alexandria SO-2 USMMA 28.61 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
15 Suchan, Tamara FR-1 Moravian 28.73# Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
16 Schooler, Amari FR-1 Moravian 28.78 Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
17 Osman, Anna FR-1 Moravian 28.85# Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
17 Bright, Kiara JR-3 Moravian 28.85 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
19 Bellott, Stephanie JR-3 Elizabethtown 29.01 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
20 Newman, Meghan SR-4 Moravian 29.11 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 50.43 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
2 Sanchez, Tomas SR-4 USMMA 50.89 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Gass, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 50.91 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Schlegel, Mitch SO-2 Elizabethtown 51.27 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Bailey, Gavin SR-4 Moravian 51.72 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Dwyer, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 51.75 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Blaylock, Esco SO-2 Moravian 52.75 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016
8 Chapey, Derek FR-1 Catholic 52.99 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
9 Spirk, John FR-1 Moravian 53.04 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
10 Owens, Armond JR-3 Susquehanna 53.17 Bison Opener Dec 4, 2015
11 Maclin, Jacob JR-3 Catholic 53.30 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
12 Winch, Nick FR-1 Elizabethtown 54.03 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
13 Fridinger, Storm FR-1 Juniata 54.15 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
14 Entin, Kyle SO-2 Susquehanna 54.60 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
15 Barr, John SR-4 Moravian 54.76# Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
16 MacMullin, Evan FR-1 Juniata 55.07 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Waiwada, Kaleb FR-1 Susquehanna 55.23 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
18 Pretlow, Na'im FR-1 Moravian 55.43 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016
18 Schubert, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 55.43 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
20 Meci, Andrew FR-1 Juniata 55.68 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glass, Corinne SR-4 Moravian 58.06 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
2 Caruccio, Danielle JR-3 Catholic 59.90 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:01.12 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Perkins, Hannah JR-3 Susquehanna 1:01.79 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Krischer, Maike FR-1 Moravian 1:02.89 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Osman, Anna FR-1 Moravian 1:03.21 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Miller, Alexandria SO-2 USMMA 1:03.44 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Richardson, Monica FR-1 Moravian 1:04.38 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
9 Chak, Lia SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:04.63 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
10 Suchan, Tamara FR-1 Moravian 1:05.37# Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
11 McAlonan, Eileen SO-2 Catholic 1:05.78 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
12 Rivera Diaz, Tanya FR-1 Catholic 1:06.39 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
13 Grady, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 1:06.57 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
14 Gaines, Erin SR-4 Juniata 1:07.41 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
15 Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:07.81 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
16 Chizmar, Chelsea JR-3 Juniata 1:08.03 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
17 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 USMMA 1:08.21 Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
18 Gasmen, Caitlyn FR-1 Juniata 1:08.24 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
19 Popple, Leah FR-1 Susquehanna 1:08.46 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Granger, Danielle SR-4 Goucher 1:08.70 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 6, 2016

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:54.06 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER Mar 4, 2016
2 Taggert, Cory Moravian 1:54.73 Princeton Invitational (college) Feb 21, 2016
3 Fitzgerald, Tom SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:58.50 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
4 Brooks, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:59.24 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
5 Blenkush, Severin FR-1 USMMA 1:59.25 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
6 Guetzlaff, Steven SO-2 Juniata 2:00.70 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Brewer, John SR-4 Catholic 2:01.61 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Sokirniy, Petro SO-2 Juniata 2:02.08 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Harris, Devon FR-1 Moravian 2:02.83 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
10 Kopach, Mike SO-2 Moravian 2:02.90 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
10 Steely, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 2:02.90 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
12 Fisher, Ciaran FR-1 Susquehanna 2:03.21 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Waiwada, Kaleb FR-1 Susquehanna 2:04.10 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
14 Maldonado, Michael SO-2 Catholic 2:04.18 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
15 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:04.25 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Rivlin, Steve SO-2 Susquehanna 2:04.88 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
17 Cahill, Robert SO-2 Moravian 2:05.04 Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
18 Jennings, Isaac SR-4 Goucher 2:05.06 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
19 Gass, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 2:06.35 Bison Opener Dec 4, 2015
20 Weikel, Sage SR-4 Susquehanna 2:06.43 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 2:13.47 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
2 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:15.64 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER Mar 4, 2016
3 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:16.15 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER Mar 4, 2016
4 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:26.22 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
5 Stauffer, Hannah SO-2 Susquehanna 2:27.22 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Reilly, Kailyn SO-2 Susquehanna 2:29.04 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Lyons, Kiera SO-2 Catholic 2:29.16 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Perkins, Hannah JR-3 Susquehanna 2:29.17 Bison Opener Dec 4, 2015
9 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 USMMA 2:29.52 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
10 Collado, Yanibel FR-1 Juniata 2:29.76 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
11 Gehly, Samantha JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.50 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
12 Chominski, Becky SO-2 Catholic 2:32.44 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 2:32.72 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
14 Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:33.44 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Kopera, Allyson SO-2 Juniata 2:34.29 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
16 Barry, Amanda JR-3 Susquehanna 2:34.33 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
17 Strycharz, Larissa JR-3 Moravian 2:34.93 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016
18 Flitcroft, Rebecca JR-3 Moravian 2:35.81 MID WEEK MULTI Feb 10, 2016
19 Verruni, Gabby JR-3 Susquehanna 2:36.21 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Gonoude, Kelly FR-1 Moravian 2:36.66 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:24.10 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
2 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:26.43 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
3 Eberhardt, Colin SR-4 Susquehanna 4:28.46 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Brewer, John SR-4 Catholic 4:29.57 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
5 Taggert, Cory JR-3 Moravian 4:30.25 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016
6 Maldonado, Michael SO-2 Catholic 4:32.91 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
7 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:33.95 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
8 Cole, Connor FR-1 USMMA 4:35.26 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
9 Harris, Devon FR-1 Moravian 4:36.24 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016
10 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 4:36.90 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
11 Steely, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 4:37.48 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
12 Fortney, Justin SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:37.71 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 5, 2015
13 Cahill, Robert SO-2 Moravian 4:39.56 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
14 Dimond, Conor JR-3 Juniata 4:39.99 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
15 Isenberg, Dan SR-4 Susquehanna 4:40.83 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:41.36 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Sokirniy, Petro SO-2 Juniata 4:41.52 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
18 Kunstbeck, Dmytro FR-1 Juniata 4:42.09 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
19 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Moravian 4:43.56 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
20 Kopach, Mike SO-2 Moravian 4:44.21 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 4:57.08# Penn State Tune-Up Feb 20, 2016
2 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:06.43 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:08.85 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 5:15.61 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Brockett, Meg JR-3 Moravian 5:16.82 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016
6 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:23.71 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
7 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:25.50 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
8 Kaschak, Amy JR-3 Susquehanna 5:25.94 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
9 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:28.35 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
10 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 5:28.59 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
11 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:31.52 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
12 Reilly, Kailyn SO-2 Susquehanna 5:32.39 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Collado, Yanibel FR-1 Juniata 5:32.99 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
14 Gehly, Samantha JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:35.20 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
15 Lyons, Kiera SO-2 Catholic 5:36.50 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
16 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 5:37.65 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
17 Stauffer, Hannah SO-2 Susquehanna 5:37.88 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
18 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:40.07 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
19 Schlegel, Erin SR-4 Catholic 5:44.09 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 6, 2016
20 Gonoude, Kelly FR-1 Moravian 5:44.47 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooper, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:55.06 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 Dimond, Conor JR-3 Juniata 8:59.41 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Eberhardt, Colin SR-4 Susquehanna 9:00.65 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 9:00.75 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:07.14h Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 14, 2016
6 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:10.80 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
7 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:13.93 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Kuchler, Kevin FR-1 Catholic 9:16.85 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 6, 2016
9 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:20.04h Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 14, 2016
10 Isenberg, Dan SR-4 Susquehanna 9:20.54 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
11 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:24.54 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
12 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 9:24.88 Bison Opener Dec 4, 2015
13 Lynch, Peter JR-3 Susquehanna 9:25.82 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
14 Schofield, Kevin SO-2 Juniata 9:26.00 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Martin, Ben SO-2 Juniata 9:26.84 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
16 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:27.04 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Alansky, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:28.74 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
18 Van Dongen, Greg SR-4 Juniata 9:30.31 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
19 Harris, Devon FR-1 Moravian 9:31.34 Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
20 Harrel, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 9:31.75 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brockett, Meg Moravian 10:12.20 Princeton Invitational (college) Feb 21, 2016
2 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 10:29.27 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 22, 2016
3 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:40.45 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
4 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 10:40.80 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
5 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:42.68 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
6 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:46.94 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
7 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:50.81 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
8 Wedekind, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:52.19 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
9 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 10:58.07 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
10 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 10:59.49 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 22, 2016
11 Collado, Yanibel FR-1 Juniata 11:09.18 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
12 Kaschak, Amy JR-3 Susquehanna 11:10.18 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
13 Limbaugh, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 11:12.32 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
14 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:20.89 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
15 Tailor, Seema SO-2 Susquehanna 11:27.92 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
16 Leboffe, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 11:28.93 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 22, 2016
17 Daley, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 11:34.90 Bison Opener Dec 4, 2015
18 Gehly, Samantha JR-3 Elizabethtown 11:35.80 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Kopera, Allyson SO-2 Juniata 11:36.20 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:42.69 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:09.58 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
2 Cooper, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:26.70 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
3 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 15:44.43 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:48.11 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Kuchler, Kevin FR-1 Catholic 15:52.12 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:58.86 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Harrel, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 16:00.40 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 16:02.14 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
9 Isenberg, Dan SR-4 Susquehanna 16:06.36 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
10 Schofield, Kevin SO-2 Juniata 16:15.06 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
11 Savarese, Eric FR-1 Juniata 16:35.10 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
12 Alansky, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:37.13 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
13 Ronayne, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:38.07 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
14 Bonasia, Robert SO-2 Catholic 16:56.13 Patriot Games Jan 30, 2016
15 Martin, Ben SO-2 Juniata 16:56.42 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
16 Wood, Michael SR-4 Catholic 17:08.26 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
17 Matthews, John JR-3 Susquehanna 17:21.77 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
18 Smith, Ben FR-1 Moravian 17:23.41 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
19 Milewski, Peter FR-1 Moravian 17:26.04 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
20 Korten, Max SR-4 Moravian 17:35.36 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brockett, Meg JR-3 Moravian 17:25.67 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Mar 4, 2016
2 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:16.65 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 18:20.00 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:33.93 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 18:48.25 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 18:51.46 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Wedekind, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:57.24 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Tailor, Seema SO-2 Susquehanna 18:59.70 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
9 Limbaugh, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 19:28.42 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
10 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 19:34.84 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
11 Leboffe, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 19:54.25 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
12 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:54.74 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
13 Yankelevich, Gabrielle SR-4 Elizabethtown 20:08.96 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
14 Gessler, Amy JR-3 Elizabethtown 20:36.53 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
15 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Elizabethtown 20:38.46 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
16 Goldberg, Jessie SR-4 Moravian 20:51.73 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
17 Troisi, Jillian SO-2 Moravian 21:08.36 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
18 Lebo, Kirsten SO-2 Moravian 21:09.19 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
19 Butrico, Cristina SR-4 Catholic 21:39.86 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cheong, Melissa SO-2 Moravian 9.40 Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
2 Schooler, Amari FR-1 Moravian 9.48 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Flitcroft, Rebecca JR-3 Moravian 9.76 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
4 Newman, Meghan SR-4 Moravian 9.78 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Turnbach, Michelle JR-3 Susquehanna 9.84 Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
6 Turner, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 9.98 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Osman, Anna FR-1 Moravian 10.00 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 De Araujo, Camilla SR-4 Susquehanna 10.03 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
9 Williams, Laura SO-2 Goucher 10.11 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
10 Gaines, Erin SR-4 Juniata 10.21 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
11 DeFranco, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 10.38 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
12 Rinaldi, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 10.39(55) MID WEEK MULTI Feb 10, 2016
13 Granger, Danielle SR-4 Goucher 10.76(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 13, 2016
14 Cosby, Kaitlyn SO-2 Juniata 10.86 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
15 Cummings, Emily SO-2 Catholic 11.41 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juniata 8:28.89 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 USMMA 8:42.17 Crowell Open 2015 Dec 5, 2015

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juniata 10:45.58 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 USMMA 11:18.24 Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 Feb 6, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Gavin SR-4 Moravian 7.00m 22' 11.75" 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
2 Walker, Kahron JR-3 Moravian 6.82m 22' 4.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
3 Hayle, Kwane SR-4 Susquehanna 6.63m 21' 9" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Cultrera, Matthew SR-4 Susquehanna 6.52m 21' 4.75" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
5 Kinnebrew, Matthew SR-4 Juniata 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Hagerty, Kyle JR-3 Moravian 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Edwards, Desmond SR-4 Susquehanna 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Campbell, Jeremy SR-4 Susquehanna 6.41m 21' 0.5" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Stock, Brian FR-1 Moravian 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016
10 Stephenson, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
11 Cromwell, Rakee FR-1 Susquehanna 6.10m 20' 0.25" Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
12 Poole, Jamil JR-3 Moravian 6.01m 19' 8.75" 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
13 Gabeau, Marcus SR-4 Susquehanna 5.96m 19' 6.75" Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
14 Williams, Austin FR-1 Catholic 5.86m 19' 2.75" Vince Brown Invitational Feb 6, 2016
15 Donovan, Tyler FR-1 Catholic 5.69m 18' 8" 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 5, 2015
16 Hess, David JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.54m 18' 2.25" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 14, 2016
17 Black, Malik FR-1 Susquehanna 5.52m 18' 1.5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 22, 2016
18 Morton, Eric SO-2 Moravian 5.48m 17' 11.75" 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
19 Davis, Keanu SO-2 Susquehanna 5.35m 17' 6.75" Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
20 Kunz, James JR-3 Susquehanna 5.15m 16' 10.75" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 22, 2016

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cheong, Melissa SO-2 Moravian 5.41m 17' 9" Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
2 Reglas, Christelle SR-4 Moravian 5.08m 16' 8" 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
3 Paulemont, Manouchka SR-4 Susquehanna 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Suelke, Lauren JR-3 Moravian 4.83m 15' 10.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
5 Turner, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 McAlonan, Eileen SO-2 Catholic 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Sellers, Alissa SR-4 Juniata 4.76m 15' 7.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
8 Rinaldi, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
9 Thorpe, Carly SO-2 Moravian 4.63m 15' 2.25" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
10 Fisher, Katelyn JR-3 Juniata 4.62m 15' 2" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
11 Prengaman, Haley FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.56m 14' 11.5" Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
12 Brown, Cheyenne SO-2 Juniata 4.46m 14' 7.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
12 Wilson, Rebecca FR-1 Susquehanna 4.46m 14' 7.75" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 22, 2016
14 Taylor, Stephanie SR-4 Catholic 4.44m 14' 7" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
15 Flitcroft, Rebecca JR-3 Moravian 4.36m 14' 3.75" MID WEEK MULTI Feb 10, 2016
16 Bright, Kiara JR-3 Moravian 4.32m 14' 2.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
17 Litchauer, Kamara SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.29m 14' 1" Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 14, 2016
18 DeFranco, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 4.25m 13' 11.5" 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
19 Johnson, Abby JR-3 Susquehanna 4.11m 13' 6" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Alvarez Stratton, Amanda FR-1 Catholic 4.09m 13' 5" Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2016

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bright, Kiara JR-3 Moravian 10.82m 35' 6" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
2 Paulemont, Manouchka SR-4 Susquehanna 10.43m 34' 2.75" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
3 Thorpe, Carly SO-2 Moravian 10.35m 33' 11.5" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
4 Rinaldi, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 10.16m 33' 4" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 DeFranco, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 10.00m 32' 9.75" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Sellers, Alissa SR-4 Juniata 9.98m 32' 9" Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
7 Reglas, Christelle SR-4 Moravian 9.86m 32' 4.25" 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
8 Suelke, Lauren JR-3 Moravian 9.84m 32' 3.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
9 Prengaman, Haley FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.76m 32' 0.25" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
10 Taylor, Stephanie SR-4 Catholic 9.67m 31' 8.75" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
11 Litchauer, Kamara SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.53m 31' 3.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
12 Turner, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 9.42m 30' 11" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 15, 2016
13 Coppola, Brenna FR-1 Catholic 9.28m 30' 5.5" 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 5, 2015
14 Cosby, Kaitlyn SO-2 Juniata 9.27m 30' 5" Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
15 Wilson, Rebecca FR-1 Susquehanna 9.10m 29' 10.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pettway, Denzel FR-1 Moravian 15.81m 51' 10.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 4, 2016
2 Munson, Parker SR-4 Moravian 15.77m 51' 9" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 4, 2016
3 Schetroma, Tom SR-4 Susquehanna 15.76m 51' 8.5" 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
4 Cahill, Greg JR-3 Moravian 15.14m 49' 8.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
5 Pysher, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.30m 43' 7.75" 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
6 Linde, Edward SR-4 Susquehanna 13.27m 43' 6.5" 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
7 Lippin, Jack SO-2 Moravian 13.18m 43' 3" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
8 Bertsch, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 12.93m 42' 5.25" 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
9 Minori, Jared SR-4 Susquehanna 12.86m 42' 2.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
10 Paterno, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
11 Bergsma, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
12 Pelger, William SO-2 USMMA 12.01m 39' 5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
13 Miller, Elijah FR-1 Moravian 11.85m 38' 10.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
14 Anthony, Jonathan FR-1 Moravian 11.58m 38' 0" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
15 Fernandez, Daniel FR-1 Juniata 11.06m 36' 3.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
16 Robbins, Nathan SR-4 USMMA 11.03m 36' 2.25" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
17 Piper, John FR-1 USMMA 10.59m 34' 9" Crowell Open 2015 Dec 5, 2015
18 McConnell, Micah SO-2 Juniata 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
19 Gibson, Hunter FR-1 Moravian 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2016 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2016
20 Dupes, Bryce JR-3 Juniata 9.55m 31' 4" Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stewart, Ciara SO-2 Moravian 11.87m 38' 11.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 11, 2015
2 Porter, Amanda JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 5, 2015
3 Broscious, Renea SR-4 Susquehanna 11.52m 37' 9.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Clark, Abbey SR-4 Moravian 11.33m 37' 2.25" 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
5 Heft, Maggie SO-2 Moravian 10.54m 34' 7" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Galeano, Andrea FR-1 Catholic 10.42m 34' 2.25" Vince Brown Invitational Feb 6, 2016
7 Orndorf, Kylie FR-1 Juniata 10.36m 34' 0" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Hanley, Erin FR-1 Catholic 9.99m 32' 9.5" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 15, 2016
9 Drumheller, Abby FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.72m 31' 10.75" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
10 Flitcroft, Rebecca JR-3 Moravian 9.63m 31' 7.25" MID WEEK MULTI Feb 10, 2016
11 Feduchak, Alexa SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.44m 30' 11.75" Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
12 Cooper, Christen FR-1 Juniata 9.23m 30' 3.5" Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
13 Latourette, Monique JR-3 Susquehanna 9.08m 29' 9.5" Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
14 Johnson, Rebecca FR-1 Catholic 9.02m 29' 7.25" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 15, 2016
15 Gutierrez, Audrey SR-4 Goucher 8.66m 28' 5" Patriot Games Jan 30, 2016
16 Cheong, Melissa SO-2 Moravian 8.27m 27' 1.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
17 Alcantar, Emma SO-2 USMMA 7.79m 25' 6.75" Molloy College Lions Invite Feb 12, 2016
18 Causey, Allyson SO-2 USMMA 7.52m 24' 8.25" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
19 Bitner, Tylinn FR-1 Susquehanna 7.43m 24' 4.5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 22, 2016
20 Rinaldi, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 7.33m 24' 0.75" MID WEEK MULTI Feb 10, 2016

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cahill, Greg JR-3 Moravian 16.24m 53' 3.5" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
2 Munson, Parker SR-4 Moravian 15.43m 50' 7.5" 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
3 Schetroma, Tom SR-4 Susquehanna 15.32m 50' 3.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Pettway, Denzel FR-1 Moravian 15.17m 49' 9.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Pysher, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 14.55m 47' 9" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
6 Lippin, Jack SO-2 Moravian 14.53m 47' 8" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
7 Collins, David FR-1 USMMA 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
8 Bertsch, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
9 Paterno, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 13.49m 44' 3.25" 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi Jan 29, 2016
10 Anthony, Jonathan FR-1 Moravian 13.36m 43' 10" 6 Team Qualifier Feb 20, 2016
11 Bergsma, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 12.24m 40' 2" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
12 Linde, Edward SR-4 Susquehanna 12.11m 39' 8.75" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
13 Miller, Elijah FR-1 Moravian 12.09m 39' 8" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
14 Altland, Jon SR-4 Juniata 10.45m 34' 3.5" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Gushue, William SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.08m 33' 1" Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016
16 Gibson, Hunter FR-1 Moravian 9.90m 32' 5.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
17 Dupes, Bryce JR-3 Juniata 9.30m 30' 6.25" Susquehanna University Open Feb 20, 2016

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Finnegan, Jackie JR-3 Moravian 15.06m 49' 5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
2 Porter, Amanda JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.89m 45' 7" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Clark, Abbey SR-4 Moravian 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
4 Broscious, Renea SR-4 Susquehanna 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
5 Galeano, Andrea FR-1 Catholic 13.62m 44' 8.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
6 Heft, Maggie SO-2 Moravian 13.55m 44' 5.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
7 Stewart, Ciara SO-2 Moravian 12.30m 40' 4.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open Feb 13, 2016
7 Cooper, Christen FR-1 Juniata 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
9 Kozlowski, Samantha JR-3 Catholic 11.18m 36' 8.25" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 15, 2016
10 Feduchak, Alexa SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
11 Drumheller, Abby FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.06m 36' 3.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
12 Morgan, Shelby SR-4 Moravian 10.37m 34' 0.25" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
13 Coppola, Brenna FR-1 Catholic 10.14m 33' 3.25" Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2016
14 Facchiano, Adriana FR-1 Moravian 9.66m 31' 8.5" Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 Jan 30, 2016
15 Palante, Jessica FR-1 Catholic 9.49m 31' 1.75" Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2016
16 Bitner, Tylinn FR-1 Susquehanna 9.18m 30' 1.5" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
17 Johnson, Rebecca FR-1 Catholic 8.96m 29' 4.75" Vince Brown Invitational Feb 6, 2016
18 Orndorf, Kylie FR-1 Juniata 8.53m 28' 0" Crusader Classic (Last One) Feb 6, 2016
19 Gutierrez, Audrey SR-4 Goucher 8.26m 27' 1.25" 2016 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2016
20 Hanley, Erin FR-1 Catholic 8.18m 26' 10" Widener Field Meet Jan 29, 2016

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cheong, Melissa SO-2 Moravian 2787 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 4, 2015
2 Flitcroft, Rebecca JR-3 Moravian 2630 MID WEEK MULTI Feb 10, 2016
3 Rinaldi, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 2515 MID WEEK MULTI Feb 10, 2016