Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2024)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2023)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2022)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2021)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2020)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2019)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2018)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2017)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2016)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2015)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2014)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2013)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2012)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Davidson
Dayton
Duquesne
Fordham
George Mason
George Washington
La Salle
Rhode Island
Richmond
Saint Louis
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
UMass Amherst
VCU
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aarden, Shelby (F) - Rhode Island
Abdul-Ali, Zayd (M) - VCU
Abribat, Suzanne (F) - George Mason
Acoveno, Cole (M) - UMass Amherst
Adam, Paul (M) - George Mason
Adams, Ellie (F) - Saint Louis
Adams, Jenea (F) - Dayton
Adams, Sophie (F) - Saint Louis
Adelson, Corey (M) - UMass Amherst
Adeyemi, Nathan (M) - UMass Amherst
Agyei, Junias (M) - George Mason
Akil, Isaiah (M) - La Salle
Albers, Olivia (F) - Dayton
Alexander, Jamik (M) - VCU
Alidost, Bismillah (M) - VCU
Allen, Jordan (M) - Fordham
Allen, Mary (F) - Richmond
Allen, Samantha (F) - UMass Amherst
Aman, Michael (M) - Fordham
Ambrose, Katelyn (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Amerantes, Mikaila (F) - Rhode Island
Anderson, Jenna (F) - VCU
Anderson, Lauren (F) - George Washington
Andrade, Dino (M) - Duquesne
Andre, Claudine (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Angers, Jordan (F) - Richmond
Annelli, Jonathan (M) - Fordham
Arencibia, Andy (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Arneaud, Deion (M) - UMass Amherst
Arnold, Charles (M) - George Washington
Attea, Claire (F) - Dayton
Bailey, Kelly (F) - Richmond
Bailey, Taunysha (F) - VCU
Bailly, Gracie (F) - UMass Amherst
Banks, Robert (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Barger, Nichole (F) - Rhode Island
Barks, Courtney (F) - Saint Louis
Barnes, Kelsey (F) - UMass Amherst
Barnhill, Ian (M) - La Salle
Barry, Kevin (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Baselice, Justin (M) - Duquesne
Batista, Adrianna (F) - Fordham
Battle, Lauren (F) - George Washington
Bavin, Chloe (F) - VCU
Beaupre, Melissa (F) - UMass Amherst
Behrens, Brigid (F) - Davidson
Bekelja, Yanna (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Bell, Nicole (F) - Duquesne
Belt, Lucy (F) - UMass Amherst
Bencivengo, Chris (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Benn, Jared (M) - Fordham
Bennett, Gabrielle (F) - UMass Amherst
Benninger, Gabriella (F) - Duquesne
Beres, LeClare (F) - VCU
Berman, Mariah (F) - Duquesne
Berry, Chris (M) - La Salle
Berry, DeAngelo (M) - Rhode Island
Besougloff, Logan (M) - George Mason
Bethea, Devin (M) - VCU
Bierly, Sarah (F) - UMass Amherst
Bilotta, Brendan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Bilton, Sawyer (M) - George Washington
Birdsong, Jessica (F) - Dayton
Bishop , Katie (F) - George Washington
Bishop, Raeshawn (M) - George Mason
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn (M) - Saint Louis
Blair, Tannock (M) - Saint Louis
Bly, Graham (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Bollnow, Clare (F) - Fordham
Bonk, Mackenzie (F) - Saint Louis
Borders, Daisy (F) - Davidson
Borsuk, Joe (M) - Duquesne
Botock, Roger (M) - VCU
Bourdeau, Nathaniela (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Boyer, Olivia (F) - La Salle
Branco, Justin (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Brehler, Alyssa (F) - Rhode Island
Brennan, Andrew (M) - Richmond
Brewster, Will (M) - Davidson
Brown, Halley (F) - George Washington
Brown, Nhautrey (F) - George Mason
Bryan, Jordan (M) - La Salle
Bryan, Maddie (F) - Saint Louis
Bryk, Mike (M) - Duquesne
Buckingham, Nicholas (M) - VCU
Buckley, Timothy (M) - UMass Amherst
Burke, Andrew (M) - UMass Amherst
Burley, Casey (M) - Rhode Island
Burnett, Timothy (M) - Rhode Island
Burns, Breann (F) - Rhode Island
Burns, John (M) - UMass Amherst
Burton, Evan (M) - UMass Amherst
Buser, Anna (F) - Davidson
Butler, Adria (F) - Dayton
Bynes, Jackie (F) - Saint Louis
Cain, Shelby (F) - Richmond
Calamia, Callie (F) - Saint Louis
Campbell, Michael (M) - Fordham
Campo, Zach (M) - Rhode Island
Cangialosi, Tara (F) - Fordham
Capps, Anna (F) - UMass Amherst
Capps, Renee (F) - UMass Amherst
Carbonell, Alexandra (F) - Rhode Island
Carey, Amiaya (F) - VCU
Carmack, Dylan (M) - Davidson
Carney, Colleen (F) - Richmond
Carrington, Dillon (M) - Duquesne
Carson, Alison (F) - Duquesne
Carson, Kia (F) - VCU
Carter, Joseph (M) - Rhode Island
Cartledge, Clarissa (F) - Fordham
Carty, Wahnetah (F) - George Mason
Cassidy, Michael (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Caveney, Sean (M) - Davidson
Celico, Nick (M) - Rhode Island
Chang, Jerry (M) - Davidson
Charleston, Warren (M) - UMass Amherst
Chaundy, Emily (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Cheeseman, Allison (F) - Davidson
Chewning, Trip (M) - George Mason
Chiango, June (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Chilcoat, Betsy (F) - George Mason
Chuma, John (M) - UMass Amherst
Cipolla, Claire (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Cisse, Mohamed (M) - Duquesne
Claudio, Mariah (F) - Rhode Island
Clevinger, Taylor (F) - Richmond
Clinkingbeard, Kyle (M) - Saint Louis
Coburn, Angel (M) - George Mason
Coleman, Erika (F) - VCU
Coleman, Michael (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Collins, Jonathan (M) - UMass Amherst
Collins, Mariah (F) - UMass Amherst
Cols, Kathryn (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Columbare, Lauren (F) - La Salle
Comstock, Megan (F) - Davidson
Conley, Carolyn (F) - George Mason
Conley, Janel (F) - Rhode Island
Conlin, Sean (M) - Saint Louis
Connell, Megan (F) - La Salle
Connors, Ian (M) - Rhode Island
Conville, Kate (F) - La Salle
Conway, Samuel (M) - UMass Amherst
Cook, Brian (M) - Fordham
Cooper, Travis (M) - VCU
Corbosiero, Amanda (F) - Richmond
Corso, Clint (M) - La Salle
Corson, Francis (M) - Davidson
Corvington, Dominic (M) - Saint Louis
Cotto, Logan (M) - UMass Amherst
Coughlin, Sydney (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Coulter, Brent (M) - George Mason
Cowan, Emilie (F) - UMass Amherst
Craven, Robert (M) - George Washington
Crawford, Kelsey (F) - UMass Amherst
Crawford, Nehari (M) - Duquesne
Crawley, Aarynn (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Crilly, Collin (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Cronin, Byrne (M) - Fordham
Croteau, Blake (M) - UMass Amherst
Crowell, Stuart (M) - George Mason
Culley, Bryan (M) - Duquesne
Czerapowicz, Jennifer (F) - Rhode Island
Dale, Richard (M) - Saint Louis
Dale, Ryan (M) - Saint Louis
Dallago, Frank (M) - Duquesne
Daly, Jack (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Daniels, Jimmy (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Danner, Nick (M) - Rhode Island
Davies, Brett (M) - UMass Amherst
Davis, Christine (F) - UMass Amherst
Davis, Gram (M) - Davidson
Davis, Natalie (F) - Saint Louis
Davis, Quinn (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Davis, Racheed (M) - VCU
Day, Carter (M) - George Washington
de Backer, Manuel (M) - Saint Louis
DeGrace, Jake (M) - UMass Amherst
Dehais, Eddie (M) - Fordham
Del Rio, Elizabeth (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Della Vecchia, Nick (M) - La Salle
DePaola, Alyse (F) - Duquesne
Depinto, Ryan (M) - George Washington
Deveau, Bridget (F) - UMass Amherst
DeVenezia, Ben (M) - La Salle
Dever, Sara (F) - La Salle
Devine, Neve (F) - Fordham
Dias, Ethan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
DiBiaso, Miranda (F) - George Washington
Diggs, Deonna (F) - George Mason
DiMambro, Mike (M) - Rhode Island
Dineen, Patrick (M) - Fordham
DiPalma, Joseph (M) - Rhode Island
DiPietrantonio, Josef (M) - Duquesne
Dix, Gregory (M) - La Salle
Doaty, Torey (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Dolan, Nick (M) - Saint Louis
Dombrowski, Matt (M) - Duquesne
Donahue, Julia (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Donohue, Ciara (F) - George Mason
Dorsey, David (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Dorsey, Sharon (F) - George Mason
Doss, Victoria (F) - George Mason
Duckworth, Jake (M) - Fordham
Duell, Noah (M) - George Washington
Dufault, Maggie (F) - Rhode Island
Dupiche, Nia (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Durante-Koller, Jake (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Durnin, Erin (F) - Duquesne
Dworshak, Tor (M) - Rhode Island
Dwyer, Shannon (F) - La Salle
Dyke, Emily (F) - VCU
Eddinger, Dylan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Edger, Alexandra (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Edmonds, Kyle (M) - Fordham
Egan, John (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Eisenberg, Lynne (F) - George Mason
El Korchi, Youssef (M) - UMass Amherst
Eldridge, Alexander (M) - Saint Louis
Elkins, Cassidy (F) - George Washington
Elliott, Madison (F) - La Salle
Ellis, Abdul (M) - VCU
Elwood, Blake (F) - Fordham
Engstrom, Britta (F) - Saint Louis
Erdely, Rachel (F) - Duquesne
Estes, Elaine (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ethier, Paige (F) - Rhode Island
Evely, Kenny (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ewing, Jessica (F) - VCU
Fairbanks, Sarah (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Falgione, Mike (M) - Duquesne
Famigliette, Michael (M) - UMass Amherst
Farrell, Kylie (F) - Fordham
Fatica, Lesley (F) - George Washington
Fearing, Alexa (F) - UMass Amherst
Felton, Jaleel (M) - Rhode Island
Ferraiolo, Dan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ferruzzi, Fran (M) - La Salle
Fiesel, Alexandra (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Finestone, Alex (M) - UMass Amherst
Fisher, Brittany (F) - Dayton
Fisher, Laurel (F) - Fordham
Fitzgerald, Colleen (F) - George Washington
Fitzpatrick, Neal (M) - Saint Louis
Flanagan, Tim (M) - La Salle
Flowers, Cameron (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Flynn, Steven (M) - George Mason
Font, Alec (M) - Rhode Island
Forbes, Krista (F) - La Salle
Forburger, Aaron (M) - Davidson
Forder, Rachel (F) - George Mason
Forteau, Carleisha (F) - Rhode Island
Foster, Courtney (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Fowler, Karlee (F) - Rhode Island
Fownes, Thomas (M) - Rhode Island
Frahlich, Zachary (M) - UMass Amherst
Francis, Janel (F) - Richmond
Franklin, Adam (M) - Rhode Island
Franzosa, Julia (F) - Duquesne
Freeman, Bernard (M) - George Mason
Freivogel, Josh (M) - Saint Louis
Friendy, Garrett (M) - George Mason
Fries, Brendan (M) - Davidson
Frischmann, Leah (F) - Dayton
Frost, Lexis (F) - Duquesne
Fry, Abby (F) - Davidson
Fustos, Sophia (F) - Duquesne
Fyalkowski, Rachel (F) - Duquesne
Gabor, Malone (F) - George Washington
Gage, Kamaria (F) - Saint Louis
Gagliardi, Britton (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Gajcowski, Shyann (F) - Duquesne
Galassi, Rico (M) - Duquesne
Galloway, Chris (M) - George Mason
Ganahl, Kevin (M) - Saint Louis
Ganey, Leah (F) - Fordham
Garcia, Joaquin (M) - George Mason
Gardner, Kathleen (F) - VCU
Garnand, Shelby (F) - George Mason
Garton, David (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Gbenebor, Ibiyemisi (F) - UMass Amherst
Gebisso, Hiob (M) - Saint Louis
Gebrehiwot, Aviad (M) - George Mason
Gemino, Nicholas (M) - UMass Amherst
Gendron, Brian (M) - UMass Amherst
Gentry, Julianne (F) - VCU
Gentry, Kelsey (F) - Saint Louis
Gerald, Ashley (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Gerland, Jennifer (F) - Duquesne
Gibson, Matt (M) - Rhode Island
Gifford, Sarah (F) - Fordham
Gilliam, Hannah (F) - Duquesne
Ginsberg, Jenna (F) - Saint Louis
Girma, Anteneh (M) - VCU
Gist, Mone't (F) - La Salle
Givens, Lauren (F) - George Mason
Gomez, Rico (M) - George Mason
Goodwin, Jonathan (M) - Saint Louis
Goolsby, Lozie (M) - VCU
Gordon, Dorrian (M) - Saint Louis
Gorsuch, Andrew (M) - La Salle
Goulet, Lindsay (F) - Rhode Island
Gray, Jared (M) - Rhode Island
Grazia, Saige (F) - Rhode Island
Greba, Autumn (F) - Duquesne
Grebe, Angelina (F) - Fordham
Green, Brittany (F) - UMass Amherst
Greenlee, Ashley (F) - VCU
Gregory, Jade (F) - Richmond
Griffith, Amy (F) - Dayton
Groene, Alex (F) - Saint Louis
Groleau, Benjamin (M) - UMass Amherst
Grosenheider, Ave (F) - Richmond
Gross, Katie (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Grube, Zachary (M) - UMass Amherst
Gruber, Ashlyn (F) - Davidson
Guerin, Evan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Guerre, Justin (M) - La Salle
Guide, Isabel (F) - George Mason
Gulama, Eddison (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Gulino, Elizabeth (F) - UMass Amherst
Guntle, Alexandra (F) - La Salle
Guthrie, Andre (M) - Fordham
Guzman, Kyle (M) - UMass Amherst
Hadobas, Callie (F) - Saint Louis
Hagan, Michael (M) - La Salle
Hagen, Tyler (M) - UMass Amherst
Hall, Nathan (M) - Saint Louis
Handley, Mahlik (M) - Rhode Island
Hanley, Tara (F) - Richmond
Hanrahan, Kieran (F) - Fordham
Hansel, Brook (F) - UMass Amherst
Hanwell, Andrew (M) - UMass Amherst
Harla, Marie (F) - Dayton
Harlos, Ann (F) - Saint Louis
Harmon, Lucy (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Harrison, Victory (M) - VCU
Harum, Brynna (F) - Fordham
Hasse, Michael (M) - Saint Louis
Hatchett, Marcus (M) - George Mason
Hawkins, Amber (F) - George Mason
Hawkins-Crump, Kalib (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Hayward, Dannah (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Heaney, Shanna (F) - Fordham
Hector, Keiko (F) - Rhode Island
Hehir, Lauren (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Heinicke, Kaelyn (F) - Richmond
Heinrich, Fritz (M) - Fordham
Henderson, David (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Henderson, Kamri (F) - UMass Amherst
Herron, Alex (M) - Davidson
Hess, Drew (M) - VCU
Heuer, Bradley (M) - La Salle
Hickey, Leah (F) - Fordham
Higley, Tommy (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Hilaire-Lee, Verna (F) - VCU
Hill, Briana (F) - George Mason
Hill, Nigel (M) - Rhode Island
Hinegardner, Will (M) - Saint Louis
Hines, Andrew (M) - VCU
Hinton, Ashley (F) - George Mason
Hipwell, Sarah (F) - Richmond
Hobbs, Elaina (F) - Rhode Island
Hodge, Pat (M) - George Mason
Hoffman, Jordan (F) - Dayton
Hogue, Preston (M) - Duquesne
Holleran, Courtney (F) - VCU
Honka, Ondrej (M) - Rhode Island
Horn, Kristopher (M) - UMass Amherst
Horne, Jared (M) - Duquesne
Horton, Lindsay (F) - George Mason
Hostetler, Jacob (M) - Davidson
Houston, Rory (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Hughes, Stephanie (F) - Richmond
Hunt, Brianna (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Hunter, Cris (M) - La Salle
Hush, Sam (M) - VCU
Hutchison, Shawn (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ingham, Nicholas (M) - UMass Amherst
Irmer, Nathalie (F) - UMass Amherst
Isabella, Andy (M) - UMass Amherst
Istache, Jonathant (M) - Duquesne
Ivey, Chad (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Jackson, Amber (F) - La Salle
Jackson, Ashanti (F) - VCU
Jackson, Jalin (M) - Davidson
Jacob-Dolan, Josephine (F) - Fordham
Jaeger, Laura (F) - Fordham
James, Candice (F) - VCU
James, Conner (M) - George Washington
Jamrozek, Maddie (F) - Saint Louis
Jansen, Bobby (M) - Saint Louis
Janusey, Kaitlyn (F) - Duquesne
Jean, Ashley (F) - George Mason
Jefko, Jasmine (F) - Saint Louis
Jenkins, Amber (F) - La Salle
Jenkins, George (M) - George Mason
Jenkins, Julia (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Jenkins, Tiffany (F) - Rhode Island
Jenssen, Dean (M) - UMass Amherst
Johnson, Alec (M) - George Mason
Jones, D'aysa (F) - VCU
Jones, Will (M) - Davidson
Jowett, Lanie (F) - Rhode Island
Jutras, Dustin (M) - George Mason
Kahrs, Jack (M) - Rhode Island
Kamara, Mia (F) - UMass Amherst
Karl, Matt (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Kaye, Saul (M) - Duquesne
Kazanjian, Christian (M) - Duquesne
Keefe, Justin (M) - Richmond
Keegan, Caroline (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Kelly, Caitlin (F) - George Mason
Kelly, Grace (F) - UMass Amherst
Kelly, Katherine (F) - Saint Louis
Kenny, Mary Kate (F) - Fordham
Kheininson, Daniel (M) - Fordham
Kidd, Emma (F) - Saint Louis
Kieliszewski, Amy (F) - Saint Louis
Killings, Xzavier (M) - Davidson
Kincade, Stevi-Nichole (F) - UMass Amherst
King Jr, Xavier (M) - George Mason
King, Sean (M) - Duquesne
Klah, Kornelius (M) - George Mason
Klie, Siobhan (F) - George Mason
Kline, Rachel (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Knobloch, Jessica (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Konin, Sakia (F) - VCU
Kosogof, Daniel (M) - La Salle
Koss, Katie (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Kotecha, Zabih (M) - UMass Amherst
Kowalczyk, Brett (M) - Saint Louis
Kramer, Brett (M) - Richmond
Krawiec, Meghan (F) - Dayton
Lacey, Blaine (M) - George Mason
Lackey, Jasmine (F) - VCU
LaFemina, Adam (M) - George Mason
Lancaster, Trent (M) - George Mason
Larsen, Maiya (F) - Fordham
Lavery, Mary (F) - UMass Amherst
Leconey, Joseph (M) - La Salle
Lee, Iman (F) - VCU
LeFavor, Nick (M) - La Salle
Leo, Stephanie (F) - Fordham
Lerda, Ryan (M) - Richmond
Leung, Caroline (F) - UMass Amherst
Lewandowski, Stephen (M) - La Salle
Lewis, Jared (M) - George Mason
Lewis, Marcelius (M) - Duquesne
Libbi, Nick (M) - La Salle
Libman, Aaron (M) - Rhode Island
Liebl, Kelly (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Lim, John (M) - VCU
Lindo, Shellyann (F) - Rhode Island
Little, Justin (M) - George Mason
Livingstone, Alexa (F) - UMass Amherst
Llanos, Abby (F) - George Washington
Lloyd, Brendan (M) - UMass Amherst
Lobaton, Karen (F) - Rhode Island
Lofgren-Anderson, Jada (F) - UMass Amherst
Logan, Brady (M) - Davidson
Long, John (M) - UMass Amherst
Long, Tori (F) - Davidson
Look, Emily (F) - Saint Louis
Lucas, Ashley (F) - George Mason
Luke, Bret (F) - Duquesne
Lushinski, Austin (M) - VCU
Mabon-Connor, Jasmine (F) - Duquesne
MacLean, Heather (F) - UMass Amherst
MacLean, Mike (M) - Rhode Island
Macpherson, Sean (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Madison, Hannah (F) - Rhode Island
Magee, Jack (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Magill, Kelley (F) - Rhode Island
Magnus, Ryan (M) - La Salle
Mako, Natalie (F) - UMass Amherst
Malloy, Maggie (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Malloy, Tom (M) - Saint Louis
Malzo, Cullen (M) - Rhode Island
Manfredi, Karleigh (F) - Rhode Island
Mangold, Trent (M) - La Salle
Marban, Albert (M) - Saint Louis
Marker, Elise (F) - Saint Louis
Marks, Ashleigh (F) - Rhode Island
Marlow, Morgan (M) - UMass Amherst
Marquard, Abbie (F) - Duquesne
Marsh, Isabelle (F) - Duquesne
Marshall, Aghina (F) - Duquesne
Marshall, Jordan (M) - Davidson
Martin, Harrison (M) - Rhode Island
Martin, Kyle (M) - VCU
Martyn, Deirdre (F) - UMass Amherst
Mascioli, John (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Masgai, Alex (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Matteo, Patrick (M) - Saint Louis
Mattson, Joseph (M) - Rhode Island
Maxwell, Chad (M) - Saint Louis
May, Jordan (M) - George Mason
May, Tommy (M) - Davidson
McCabe, Jack (M) - George Washington
McConnell, Maxine (F) - VCU
McCormack, Kate (F) - Fordham
McCormick, Taylor (F) - VCU
McCoy, Barren (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
McCurren, Griffin (M) - Saint Louis
McDonald, Grace (F) - Dayton
McGann, Ryan (M) - Fordham
McGonigle, Alena (F) - Richmond
McGowan, Carly (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
McGrainer, Alexander (M) - Rhode Island
McGrath, Morgan (F) - Davidson
McGriff, De'Von (M) - Rhode Island
McGuire, Erin (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
McKay, Rachel (F) - Davidson
McLaughlin, Charlie (M) - Rhode Island
McMahon, Jay (M) - UMass Amherst
McMahon, Molly (F) - UMass Amherst
McNally, Kaylie (F) - La Salle
McNaughton, Michael (M) - UMass Amherst
McNicholl, Caitlin (F) - VCU
McNierney, Bridget (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
McNulty, Katie (F) - Rhode Island
McPadden, Micaela (F) - Rhode Island
McPherson, Kylie (F) - Rhode Island
McQueen, Anthony (M) - Rhode Island
Melton, Ben (M) - VCU
Menden, Olivia (F) - Davidson
Menzzasalma, Morgan (F) - Fordham
Michalenko, Elizabeth (F) - Dayton
Mignanelli, Angela (F) - Duquesne
Milbourne, Taryn (F) - George Washington
Miller, Kaleah (F) - La Salle
Miller, Logan (M) - George Mason
Mills, Eryn (F) - Richmond
Mills, Sophia (F) - Davidson
Minitti, Alena (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Mitchell, Ariel (F) - La Salle
Mlsna, Rachel (F) - Saint Louis
Moerk, Hannah (F) - Davidson
Mogen, John (M) - Davidson
Montague, Liz (F) - Richmond
Montague, Marlon (M) - Rhode Island
Montgomery, Carly (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Moore, Elise (F) - Saint Louis
Moore, Sarah (F) - George Mason
Moore, Will (M) - Saint Louis
Moran, Jacob (M) - Rhode Island
Moraschi, Alexandria (F) - La Salle
Moreino, Aysha (F) - Rhode Island
Morelli, Anthony (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Morgan, Grayson (M) - George Mason
Moroz, Aidan (F) - Fordham
Morris, Latrice (F) - VCU
Morris, Lizzie (F) - Duquesne
Morriseau, Elizabeth (F) - Fordham
Mosley, Junei (F) - George Mason
Moylan, Kiersten (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Mueller, Lance (M) - Saint Louis
Mula, Matt (M) - Rhode Island
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Muniz, Emily (F) - George Mason
Muroski, Darrik (M) - Rhode Island
Murphy, Benjamin (M) - UMass Amherst
Murray, Hannah (F) - Saint Louis
Murray, Janiece (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Myers, Andrew (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Myland, Michelle (F) - La Salle
Nakamura, Jennifer (F) - George Mason
Napariu, Sonya (F) - Dayton
Nasso, Kebba (M) - Rhode Island
Nathaniel, Nolan (M) - Rhode Island
Nathe, Madeline (F) - Saint Louis
Nehl, Annegret (F) - Duquesne
Ness, Stephen (M) - UMass Amherst
Nettleton, Colton (M) - Saint Louis
Neves, Katja (F) - Rhode Island
Newland, Ethan (M) - George Mason
Noonan, Ryan (M) - Saint Louis
Norman, Robert (M) - Duquesne
North, Ariana (F) - George Washington
Nottingham, Kirsten (F) - George Washington
Nowak, Emma (F) - Richmond
O'Brien, Nikolas (M) - Fordham
O'Brien, Rose (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
O'Connell, Abby (F) - Duquesne
O'Connor, Quincy (M) - Fordham
O'Donnell, Rebecca (F) - Rhode Island
O'Dowd, Megan (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
O'Reilly, Keelan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
O'Rourke, Denise (F) - VCU
O'Shea, Laney (F) - Davidson
O'Such, David (M) - Duquesne
O'Such, Joe (M) - Duquesne
Opot, Loda (F) - Duquesne
Oremus, Lindsey (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Orf, Jeff (M) - Saint Louis
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef (M) - Rhode Island
Osborn, Ryan (M) - Saint Louis
Osborne, Katharine (F) - UMass Amherst
Ossont, Brandon (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Owens, DeeJay (M) - Saint Louis
Ozarowski, David (M) - La Salle
Pacella, Avery (F) - Saint Louis
Paddon, Sarah (F) - Davidson
Pagliuca, Dana (M) - UMass Amherst
Palermo, Valerie (F) - Duquesne
Palmisano, Anthony (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Pangborn, John (M) - Rhode Island
Pantalone, Jordan (M) - George Washington
Pappu, Amir (M) - Davidson
Parshall, Josh (M) - George Mason
Patel, Riddhi (F) - Saint Louis
Patrolia, Meghan (F) - UMass Amherst
Payne, Kareem (M) - VCU
Peabody, Alec (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Pemberton, Dyshelle (F) - Rhode Island
Penny, Dallas (M) - La Salle
Perrier, Christina (F) - Fordham
Peter, Carina (F) - VCU
Pfanstiel, Courtney (F) - Saint Louis
Phayre, Michael (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Phillips, Ryan (M) - Davidson
Phillips, Sean (M) - Fordham
Picard, Rachel (F) - Fordham
Pierce, Stephen (M) - La Salle
Pierlott, Collin (M) - La Salle
Pierre, Evander (M) - George Mason
Pierre, Jude (M) - UMass Amherst
Pitchford, Hanna (F) - Duquesne
Pitouli, Sofia (F) - UMass Amherst
Pletz, Taylor (F) - Duquesne
Plunkett, Sheila (F) - Rhode Island
Podles, John (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Poiesz, Kaitlin (F) - La Salle
Porter, Macaulay (F) - George Washington
Powell, Chris (M) - Davidson
Preschutti, Haley (F) - Richmond
Prest, Matt (M) - Saint Louis
Prial, Brigid (F) - George Washington
Princivalle, Sean (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Pryslak, Maggie (F) - Dayton
Quirk, Pat (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Radzwilka, Sara (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ramirez, Emely (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ramstetter, Alyssa (F) - Dayton
Randall, Ahmaad (M) - Rhode Island
Rankin, Sara (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Rappe, Charles (M) - Davidson
Ratchford, Briana (F) - VCU
Raymond, Ayodeji (M) - George Mason
Razavi, Nina (F) - Saint Louis
Reader, Michael (M) - Saint Louis
Regan, Kylie (F) - Richmond
Regan, Nicholas (M) - Fordham
Regnault, Sarah (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Rei, Ryan (M) - Rhode Island
Reich, Sarah (F) - Saint Louis
Reilly, Jacob (M) - Rhode Island
Renna, Emily (F) - Rhode Island
Revell, Dijona (F) - VCU
Rewick, Alexandra (F) - UMass Amherst
Reynolds, Cole (M) - Davidson
Rhodes, Meg (F) - UMass Amherst
Richardson, Chantel (F) - George Mason
Richardson, Conor (F) - Duquesne
Rieden, Hannah (F) - Davidson
Riley, Nigel (M) - Rhode Island
Riseborough, Margaret (F) - UMass Amherst
Ritchie, Ramsay (M) - Davidson
Rittelmann, Paige (F) - Duquesne
Riviere, Ryan (M) - Fordham
Robbins, Phil (M) - Fordham
Roberts, Jada (F) - VCU
Robertson, Brendan (M) - La Salle
Robertson, Ian (M) - Davidson
Robinson, Emma (F) - UMass Amherst
Robinson, Kobe (M) - George Mason
Robinson, Marshea (F) - Richmond
Robison, Charlotte (F) - UMass Amherst
Robitaille, Brianna (F) - Rhode Island
Roche, Brianne (F) - Fordham
Rocks, Devin (M) - Fordham
Roddy, Seamus (M) - George Washington
Rodowicz, Megan (F) - UMass Amherst
Rohde, Hannah (F) - Saint Louis
Rohlfing, Austin (M) - UMass Amherst
Rollo, Patrick (M) - Davidson
Rooke, Kevin (M) - UMass Amherst
Rorke, Kayla (F) - UMass Amherst
Rosenblatt, Dan (M) - La Salle
Rossi, Jenni (F) - Dayton
Roszyk, Megan (F) - Fordham
Rowe, Danielle (F) - Fordham
Ruskan, Marisa (F) - Richmond
Samet, Daniel (M) - Davidson
Samsky, Katherine (F) - VCU
Samuelson, Hunter (F) - George Mason
Sanders, Camora (F) - VCU
Sanders, Chris (M) - La Salle
Sanders, Tatiyanna (F) - UMass Amherst
Sands, Colleen (F) - UMass Amherst
Santelli, Louis (M) - Fordham
Sarage, Serena (F) - UMass Amherst
Sarraf, William (M) - George Mason
Savage, Austin (M) - George Mason
Savage, Dan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Savoie, Michelle (F) - Rhode Island
Scagliarini, Romeo (M) - Saint Louis
Scardelletti, Rebecca (F) - La Salle
Schloth, Jonathan (M) - George Mason
Schlueter, Laura (F) - Saint Louis
Schmitz, Anna (F) - Saint Louis
Schoenthal, Wes (M) - Saint Louis
Schott, Luke (M) - Duquesne
Schroeder, Michael (M) - Davidson
Schubel, Neil (M) - George Mason
Schulte, Nathan (M) - George Mason
Schwenzfeier, Adam (M) - Fordham
Scipio, Hannah (F) - Duquesne
Scornaienchi, Shawn (M) - VCU
Scott, Nichelle (F) - VCU
Seals, John (M) - George Mason
Sears, Sarah (F) - Davidson
Sekoll, Amber (F) - Rhode Island
Selsman, Adam (M) - UMass Amherst
Sepanski, Sarah (F) - Dayton
Sery-Ble, Camille (F) - George Washington
Shaffer, Chris (M) - George Washington
Sharkey, Luke (M) - George Mason
Sharpe, Sommer (F) - George Mason
Sheedy, Brenda (F) - UMass Amherst
Sheehy, Ann (F) - VCU
Sheffield, Laurel (F) - Davidson
Sheil, Pat (M) - Saint Louis
Sheldon, Daniel (M) - UMass Amherst
Shepard, Kahlil (M) - VCU
Shotwell, Alex (M) - George Mason
Siller, Georgeann (F) - Fordham
Silverfine, Ari (M) - UMass Amherst
Slack, Tim (M) - Rhode Island
Slattery, Thomas (M) - Fordham
Slevin, Emma (F) - Richmond
Smalls, DaQuan (M) - George Mason
Smallwood, Desmond (M) - VCU
Smart, Nicholas (M) - La Salle
Smeltzer, Lauren (F) - Duquesne
Smith, Gianna (F) - George Washington
Snyder, Sam (M) - Rhode Island
Soeder, Victoria (F) - Duquesne
Sokol, Sydney (F) - Duquesne
Solomon, Christina (F) - VCU
Sommer, Luke (M) - George Mason
Sopchak, Natalie (F) - Rhode Island
Sopchak, Sydney (F) - Rhode Island
Spencer, Diamante (F) - UMass Amherst
Sponaugle, Will (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Spurlock, Gabe (M) - Duquesne
Staab, Rachel (F) - Saint Louis
Stallkamp, Victoria (F) - Dayton
Stallworth, John (M) - Rhode Island
Steinbicker, Nicole (F) - Dayton
Stelljes, Connor (M) - Saint Louis
Stetson, Kelli (F) - George Washington
Stevens, Alliyah (F) - VCU
Stock, Cece (F) - Saint Louis
Stone, David (M) - George Mason
Strom, Peter (M) - Fordham
Stump, Elizabeth (F) - VCU
Sturges, Carl (M) - Duquesne
Sullivan, Quinn (M) - La Salle
Susana, Jalexis (F) - Rhode Island
Sutphen, Frazee (M) - Duquesne
Sutton, Stefan (M) - La Salle
Swartz, Leah (F) - Duquesne
Sye, Trevor (M) - George Washington
Szekely, Morgan (F) - La Salle
Szulewski, Paul (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Taub, Shannon (F) - Duquesne
Tavares, Paolo (M) - UMass Amherst
Tele, Jimi (M) - George Mason
Tevnan, Brianna (F) - Fordham
Thayer, Bailey (F) - Rhode Island
Thibault, William (M) - Rhode Island
Thies, Adam (M) - Rhode Island
Thomas, Benjamin (M) - UMass Amherst
Thomas, Cory (M) - UMass Amherst
Thompson, Courtney (F) - Richmond
Thompson, Steve (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Thornton, Jordan (F) - Duquesne
Thorp, Brendan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Timko, Sarah (F) - Richmond
Titon, Dylan (M) - La Salle
Toland, Stephanie (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Tompkins, Leah (F) - UMass Amherst
Tosie, Robert (M) - Saint Louis
Trinch, Kyle (M) - Duquesne
Triskett, Allison (F) - Dayton
Tucker, Ryan (M) - George Washington
Turi, Michael (M) - Fordham
Turner, Caroline (F) - Davidson
Tyler, Ifetayo (F) - La Salle
Uhrich, Stephanie (F) - Saint Louis
Vadis, Manuela (F) - Rhode Island
Valva, Kenneth (M) - George Mason
Van Kooten, Jeff (M) - Duquesne
Ventra, Olivia (F) - UMass Amherst
Verghese, Joe (M) - George Washington
Vernot, Taylor (F) - Dayton
Vessichio, Jerome (M) - Fordham
Villagomaz, Michael (M) - VCU
Wagner, Sara (F) - UMass Amherst
Walker, Miles (M) - Duquesne
Waller, Xavier (M) - VCU
Wallerstedt, Michelle (F) - George Mason
Ward, Emily (F) - La Salle
Warren, Andrea (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Waterman, Eric (M) - UMass Amherst
Watkins, Taylor (F) - VCU
Watterson, Kim (F) - Duquesne
Watts, Talisha (F) - George Mason
Webb, Krista (F) - UMass Amherst
Weber, Andy (M) - George Washington
Webster, Helen (F) - Davidson
Weimer, Cassidy (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Weir, Olivia (F) - UMass Amherst
Weland, Zach (M) - Duquesne
Wells, Russell (M) - UMass Amherst
West, Justin (M) - VCU
West, Kendra (F) - George Mason
Wharrey, Hunter (M) - Duquesne
White, Marina (F) - Saint Louis
White, Nicholas (M) - Rhode Island
Whittington-Cooper, Kennedy (F) - George Washington
Wignot, Julia (F) - Duquesne
Wilkes, Ryan (M) - Rhode Island
Wilkinson, Aaron (M) - Duquesne
Williams, Caela (F) - George Mason
Williams, Connor (M) - UMass Amherst
Williams, Latasha (F) - VCU
Williams, Nathan (M) - VCU
Williams, Ryan (M) - George Mason
Williams, Zakiyy (M) - La Salle
Wilson, Ariana (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Winn, Nathan (M) - Davidson
Wiseman, Julia (F) - Fordham
Witt, Julia (F) - UMass Amherst
Wolf, Leah (F) - Rhode Island
Wolfe, Caroline (F) - George Washington
Wolfe, Jacob (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Wood, Calvin (M) - VCU
Worthington, Kenneth (M) - La Salle
Wright, Merissa (F) - Fordham
Yaeger, Julie (F) - Saint Louis
Yaeger, Paige (F) - Dayton
Yakubu, Prince Charles (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Yarbrough, Caroline (F) - Davidson
Yerke, Madison (F) - George Washington
Yu, Robert (M) - George Mason
Zaccaria, Anna (F) - George Washington
Zeller, Kirsten (F) - George Washington
Zinner, Carly (F) - UMass Amherst
Zukowski, Alyssa (F) - Duquesne
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Raymond, Ayodeji
JR-3
George Mason
10.48
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
3.2
2
Freeman, Bernard
JR-3
George Mason
10.67
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.6
3
Alexander, Jamik
FR-1
VCU
10.68
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.4
4
Hill, Nigel
SO-2
Rhode Island
10.71
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.6
5
Stone, David
JR-3
George Mason
10.78
Stanford Invitational
Apr 1, 2016
2.9
6
Payne, Kareem
SO-2
VCU
10.79
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.4
7
Berry, DeAngelo
JR-3
Rhode Island
10.81
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-1.5
8
Guerre, Justin
SO-2
La Salle
10.82
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
-0.2
9
Carter, Joseph
FR-1
Rhode Island
10.84
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.6
10
Smalls, DaQuan
SR-4
George Mason
10.91
Stanford Invitational
Apr 1, 2016
1.7
11
O'Such, David
SO-2
Duquesne
10.92
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
0.6
12
Allen, Jordan
FR-1
Fordham
10.96
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.6
13
Borsuk, Joe
SR-4
Duquesne
10.97
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.6
14
Goodwin, Jonathan
SR-4
Saint Louis
10.98
Wash U Invite
Apr 1, 2016
3.9
15
Isabella, Andy
FR-1
UMass Amherst
11.00
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.6
16
Williams, Connor
FR-1
UMass Amherst
11.03
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
0.6
16
Seals, John
SO-2
George Mason
11.03
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
1.8
19
Stallworth, John
SO-2
Rhode Island
11.11
Brown Springtime Open
May 1, 2016
1.7
20
Agyei, Junias
FR-1
George Mason
11.12
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
21
Istache, Jonathant
FR-1
Duquesne
11.14
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
-0.2
22
Moore, Will
FR-1
Saint Louis
11.18
Wash U Invite
Apr 1, 2016
5.7
23
West, Justin
FR-1
VCU
11.20
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
-0.2
24
Gray, Jared
JR-3
Rhode Island
11.21
Brown Springtime Open
May 1, 2016
1.4
25
Crawford, Nehari
FR-1
Duquesne
11.22
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.6
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Freeman, Bernard
JR-3
George Mason
21.03
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
1.7
2
Agyei, Junias
FR-1
George Mason
21.29
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
2.6
3
Peabody, Alec
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
21.33
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.8
4
Hill, Nigel
SO-2
Rhode Island
21.36
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Allen, Jordan
FR-1
Fordham
21.51
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.3
6
Alexander, Jamik
FR-1
VCU
21.54
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.8
7
Guerre, Justin
SO-2
La Salle
21.56
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
2.2
8
Borsuk, Joe
SR-4
Duquesne
21.74
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.2
9
Hostetler, Jacob
SO-2
Davidson
21.79
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.2
10
Carter, Joseph
FR-1
Rhode Island
21.81
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Apr 27, 2016
-0.4
11
King Jr, Xavier
SO-2
George Mason
21.83
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
3.1
11
Smallwood, Desmond
SR-4
VCU
21.83
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
-1.0
13
Raymond, Ayodeji
JR-3
George Mason
21.89
Stanford Invitational
Apr 1, 2016
-0.2
14
Gray, Jared
JR-3
Rhode Island
21.91
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-2.3
14
Smalls, DaQuan
SR-4
George Mason
21.91
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
2.8
16
Stallworth, John
SO-2
Rhode Island
21.92
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-1.2
17
Henderson, David
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
21.93
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.2
19
Gomez, Rico
FR-1
George Mason
22.01
Stanford Invitational
Apr 1, 2016
2.2
20
Norman, Robert
SO-2
Duquesne
22.06
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
2.2
21
Cisse, Mohamed
JR-3
Duquesne
22.07
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
22
Franklin, Adam
FR-1
Rhode Island
22.08
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Apr 27, 2016
-0.4
23
O'Such, David
SO-2
Duquesne
22.11
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
2.1
24
Bryk, Mike
SR-4
Duquesne
22.21
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.8
25
West, Justin
FR-1
VCU
22.23
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.8
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Gomez, Rico
FR-1
George Mason
47.31
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
3
Pierre, Evander
FR-1
George Mason
47.40
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
5
Nasso, Kebba
SR-4
Rhode Island
47.72
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
O'Such, David
SO-2
Duquesne
47.85
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
6
King Jr, Xavier
SO-2
George Mason
47.85
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
8
Montague, Marlon
SO-2
Rhode Island
47.97
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
9
Freeman, Bernard
JR-3
George Mason
47.98
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
10
Hostetler, Jacob
SO-2
Davidson
47.99
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
11
Banks, Robert
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
48.02
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
12
Doaty, Torey
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
48.22
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
13
Henderson, David
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
48.38
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
14
Williams, Nathan
FR-1
VCU
48.52
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
15
Shepard, Kahlil
SO-2
VCU
48.73
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
16
Gray, Jared
JR-3
Rhode Island
48.75
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Franklin, Adam
FR-1
Rhode Island
48.77
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
18
Moore, Will
FR-1
Saint Louis
48.87
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
19
McCurren, Griffin
JR-3
Saint Louis
48.88
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
20
Evely, Kenny
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
48.95
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
21
Benn, Jared
FR-1
Fordham
48.97
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
22
Campo, Zach
SR-4
Rhode Island
49.09
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Apr 27, 2016
23
McGriff, De'Von
FR-1
Rhode Island
49.13
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
25
Santelli, Louis
SO-2
Fordham
49.30
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Rollo, Patrick
SR-4
Davidson
1:50.73
Aggie Last Chance
May 15, 2016
3
Smart, Nicholas
SO-2
La Salle
1:50.93
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
4
Schoenthal, Wes
FR-1
Saint Louis
1:51.13
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
5
Thompson, Steve
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:51.14
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
6
Santelli, Louis
SO-2
Fordham
1:51.39
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
7
Campo, Zach
SR-4
Rhode Island
1:51.41
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
8
DeVenezia, Ben
FR-1
La Salle
1:51.84
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
9
Eddinger, Dylan
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:51.86
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
10
Schulte, Nathan
SO-2
George Mason
1:51.97
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
11
MacLean, Mike
SR-4
Rhode Island
1:52.19
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
12
Ferraiolo, Dan
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:52.28
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
13
Magee, Jack
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:52.89
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
14
Blair, Tannock
FR-1
Saint Louis
1:53.03
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
15
Lacey, Blaine
FR-1
George Mason
1:53.11
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
16
Gulama, Eddison
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:53.21
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
17
Savage, Austin
JR-3
George Mason
1:53.22
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
18
Marban, Albert
SR-4
Saint Louis
1:53.25
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
19
McNaughton, Michael
SR-4
UMass Amherst
1:53.47
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
McGrainer, Alexander
JR-3
Rhode Island
1:53.63
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
21
Wood, Calvin
JR-3
VCU
1:53.68
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
22
Gendron, Brian
SO-2
UMass Amherst
1:53.74
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
23
Lewandowski, Stephen
JR-3
La Salle
1:53.90
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 19, 2016
24
Sturges, Carl
JR-3
Duquesne
1:54.06
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
25
Finestone, Alex
JR-3
UMass Amherst
1:54.10
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Groleau, Benjamin
SR-4
UMass Amherst
3:43.95
(1)
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Flynn, Steven
JR-3
George Mason
3:45.12
(1)
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
3
Lewandowski, Stephen
JR-3
La Salle
3:48.64
Virginia Challenge
Apr 22, 2016
4
Thomas, Cory
JR-3
UMass Amherst
3:49.42
(1)
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Miller, Logan
SO-2
George Mason
3:50.47
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
6
Szulewski, Paul
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
3:50.59
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
7
Gebisso, Hiob
JR-3
Saint Louis
3:50.74
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
8
Brewster, Will
JR-3
Davidson
3:50.93
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 17, 2016
9
Schoenthal, Wes
FR-1
Saint Louis
3:51.29
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 30, 2016
10
Blair, Tannock
FR-1
Saint Louis
3:51.33
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Davis, Quinn
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
3:51.34
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
12
Mueller, Lance
FR-1
Saint Louis
3:51.62
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
13
Coulter, Brent
JR-3
George Mason
3:51.83
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
14
Phillips, Ryan
SR-4
Davidson
3:51.90
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
15
Crowell, Stuart
SR-4
George Mason
3:52.05
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
16
Tucker, Ryan
SR-4
George Washington
3:53.10
Maryland Invitational 2016
Mar 26, 2016
17
Van Kooten, Jeff
FR-1
Duquesne
3:53.18
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16, 2016
18
Galassi, Rico
JR-3
Duquesne
3:53.23
(1)
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
19
Depinto, Ryan
SO-2
George Washington
3:53.41
Maryland Invitational 2016
Mar 26, 2016
20
Heuer, Bradley
SO-2
La Salle
3:53.65
(1)
12th Annual Giegengack Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
21
Libbi, Nick
SR-4
La Salle
3:53.74
(1)
12th Annual Giegengack Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
22
Phillips, Sean
FR-1
Fordham
3:53.93
(1)
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 27, 2016
23
Robertson, Brendan
JR-3
La Salle
3:54.06
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
24
Ferruzzi, Fran
SO-2
La Salle
3:54.53
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 16, 2016
25
Mogen, John
JR-3
Davidson
3:54.65
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 17, 2016
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flynn, Steven
JR-3
George Mason
13:55.26
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
2
Brewster, Will
JR-3
Davidson
14:07.79
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Apr 1, 2016
4
Galassi, Rico
SO-2
Duquesne
14:26.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16, 2016
5
Mogen, John
JR-3
Davidson
14:28.45
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
6
Barnhill, Ian
SR-4
La Salle
14:34.62
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
7
Robertson, Brendan
JR-3
La Salle
14:35.01
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
8
Tucker, Ryan
SR-4
George Washington
14:35.04
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
9
de Backer, Manuel
FR-1
Saint Louis
14:35.93
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 14, 2016
10
Berry, Chris
SO-2
La Salle
14:35.96
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
11
Libbi, Nick
SR-4
La Salle
14:36.46
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
12
Heuer, Bradley
SO-2
La Salle
14:37.16
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
13
Slattery, Thomas
SO-2
Fordham
14:38.03
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
14
Rooke, Kevin
SR-4
UMass Amherst
14:40.59
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Samet, Daniel
SR-4
Davidson
14:42.30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
16
Phillips, Ryan
SR-4
Davidson
14:43.11
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
17
LaFemina, Adam
JR-3
George Mason
14:45.57
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
18
Groleau, Benjamin
SR-4
UMass Amherst
14:45.85
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
19
Kazanjian, Christian
SO-2
Duquesne
14:47.40
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
20
Carmack, Dylan
FR-1
Davidson
14:47.90
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 17, 2016
22
Wilkinson, Aaron
JR-3
Duquesne
14:51.86
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
23
Croteau, Blake
JR-3
UMass Amherst
14:52.38
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
24
Dorsey, David
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
14:53.14
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
de Backer, Manuel
FR-1
Saint Louis
30:01.32
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Apr 1, 2016
2
Brewster, Will
JR-3
Davidson
30:22.80
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
3
Fitzpatrick, Neal
JR-3
Saint Louis
30:24.46
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Apr 1, 2016
4
Wilkinson, Aaron
JR-3
Duquesne
30:26.60
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16, 2016
5
Morgan, Grayson
FR-1
George Mason
30:29.35
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
6
Samet, Daniel
SR-4
Davidson
30:33.08
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
7
Croteau, Blake
JR-3
UMass Amherst
30:37.29
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
8
Barnhill, Ian
SR-4
La Salle
30:40.91
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
10
Sheldon, Daniel
SR-4
UMass Amherst
30:53.02
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
11
Libbi, Nick
SR-4
La Salle
30:55.73
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
12
Conway, Samuel
JR-3
UMass Amherst
31:04.53
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
13
Prest, Matt
FR-1
Saint Louis
31:22.07
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
14
Wharrey, Hunter
FR-1
Duquesne
31:25.55
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16, 2016
15
DiPietrantonio, Josef
JR-3
Duquesne
31:33.09
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16, 2016
16
Carmack, Dylan
FR-1
Davidson
31:33.36
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
17
Kazanjian, Christian
SO-2
Duquesne
31:37.37
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16, 2016
18
Daniels, Jimmy
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
32:07.80
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
21
Cassidy, Michael
SR
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
32:24.98
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
22
Duckworth, Jake
JR-3
Fordham
33:02.91
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
23
Bilotta, Brendan
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
34:08.71
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
24
Turi, Michael
SR-4
Fordham
34:08.84
Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 8, 2016
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stallworth, John
SO-2
Rhode Island
14.30
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-0.5
2
Martin, Kyle
SR-4
VCU
14.48
2016 VCU Ram Invite
Mar 19, 2016
-1.1
3
Klah, Kornelius
FR-1
George Mason
14.57
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.7
3
Waller, Xavier
SR-4
VCU
14.57
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.7
3
Franklin, Adam
FR-1
Rhode Island
14.57
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.7
6
Seals, John
SO-2
George Mason
14.84
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
-1.3
7
Trinch, Kyle
JR-3
Duquesne
14.99
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.7
8
Caveney, Sean
FR-1
Davidson
15.04
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.7
9
Rappe, Charles
SR-4
Davidson
15.15
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
0.9
10
DeGrace, Jake
FR-1
UMass Amherst
15.40
UMass Leap Year Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2016
1.8
11
Pangborn, John
SR-4
Rhode Island
15.83
Brown Springtime Open
May 1, 2016
0.6
12
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
SO-2
Rhode Island
15.96
UCONN Northeast Challenge
Apr 16, 2016
0.3
13
Ingham, Nicholas
SR-4
UMass Amherst
16.04
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
0.9
14
Moran, Jacob
JR-3
Rhode Island
16.12
Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2016
Apr 20, 2016
0.9
15
Malzo, Cullen
FR-1
Rhode Island
16.29
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
-2.5
16
Horn, Kristopher
JR-3
UMass Amherst
16.38
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
-2.7
17
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
FR-1
Saint Louis
16.75
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
2.8
18
Chewning, Trip
JR-3
George Mason
16.83
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
-1.2
19
Johnson, Alec
FR-1
George Mason
16.95
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
1.8
20
Collins, Jonathan
FR-1
UMass Amherst
17.01
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
0.9
21
Ellis, Abdul
FR-1
VCU
18.08
2016 VCU Ram Invite
Mar 19, 2016
-1.7
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Doaty, Torey
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
51.47
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
2
Franklin, Adam
FR-1
Rhode Island
52.08
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
3
Trinch, Kyle
JR-3
Duquesne
52.10
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
4
Coburn, Angel
SR-4
George Mason
52.15
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
5
May, Jordan
JR-3
George Mason
52.50
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
6
Klah, Kornelius
FR-1
George Mason
52.60
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
7
Rappe, Charles
SR-4
Davidson
53.39
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
8
Dallago, Frank
SR-4
Duquesne
54.51
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
9
Stallworth, John
SO-2
Rhode Island
54.73
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
10
Grube, Zachary
SR-4
UMass Amherst
54.93
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
11
McQueen, Anthony
JR-3
Rhode Island
54.96
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
12
Caveney, Sean
FR-1
Davidson
55.15
2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2016
13
Abdul-Ali, Zayd
FR-1
VCU
55.39
2016 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
14
Malzo, Cullen
FR-1
Rhode Island
55.75
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
15
Hogue, Preston
FR-1
Duquesne
55.89
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
16
Martin, Kyle
SR-4
VCU
56.17
2016 VCU Ram Invite
Mar 19, 2016
17
Hagan, Michael
SO-2
La Salle
58.39
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
18
Della Vecchia, Nick
JR-3
La Salle
58.67
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
19
DeGrace, Jake
FR-1
UMass Amherst
58.75
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cook, Brian
SO-2
Fordham
8:52.11
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
2
Annelli, Jonathan
SR-4
Fordham
8:55.30
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
3
Tavares, Paolo
JR-3
UMass Amherst
9:07.20
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
4
Andrade, Dino
JR-3
Duquesne
9:08.13
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16, 2016
5
McMahon, Jay
SO-2
UMass Amherst
9:09.47
Sam Howell (College)
Apr 8, 2016
6
Davis, Quinn
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
9:16.67
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
7
Adam, Paul
FR-1
George Mason
9:19.91
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
8
Mueller, Lance
FR-1
Saint Louis
9:23.90
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
9
Waterman, Eric
FR-1
UMass Amherst
9:27.33
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
10
Lancaster, Trent
FR-1
George Mason
9:31.89
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
11
Podles, John
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
9:33.49
2016 Lehigh Games
Apr 29, 2016
12
Jones, Will
FR-1
Davidson
9:33.56
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
14
Burns, John
SO-2
UMass Amherst
9:40.77
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
15
Pantalone, Jordan
JR-3
George Washington
9:42.58
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
16
LeFavor, Nick
SO-2
La Salle
9:44.06
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
17
Forburger, Aaron
SR-4
Davidson
9:45.47
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
18
Jutras, Dustin
FR-1
George Mason
9:45.49
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
19
Sponaugle, Will
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
9:45.79
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
20
Hush, Sam
SR-4
VCU
9:47.51
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Apr 15, 2016
21
Schott, Luke
SO-2
Duquesne
9:49.44
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
24
Ganahl, Kevin
FR-1
Saint Louis
10:00.13
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 8, 2016
25
Kosogof, Daniel
FR-1
La Salle
10:01.00
2016 Lehigh Games
Apr 29, 2016
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
George Mason
40.34
Raymond
,
Agyei
,
Stone
,
Freeman
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
2
Rhode Island
41.23
Berry
,
Stallworth
,
Franklin
,
Burley
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
3
VCU
41.33
Payne
,
West
,
Williams
,
Alexander
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
41.79
Barry
,
Banks
,
Hawkins-Crump
,
Peabody
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
5
UMass Amherst
42.18
Williams
,
Arneaud
,
Adelson
,
El Korchi
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
6
Duquesne
42.42
Borsuk
,
Norman
,
Walker
,
Cisse
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16, 2016
7
Davidson
42.58
Reynolds
,
Killings
,
Chang
,
Jackson
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
8
Saint Louis
42.60
Goodwin
,
Moore
,
McCurren
,
Hall
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
9
Fordham
44.72
Regan
,
Benn
,
Guthrie
,
Allen
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
2
George Mason
3:09.24
King Jr
,
Pierre
,
Freeman
,
Gomez
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
3
Rhode Island
3:12.37
Montague
,
Gray
,
McGriff
,
Nasso
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
4
Saint Louis
3:14.62
Clinkingbeard
,
Freivogel
,
Hall
,
McCurren
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
5
Duquesne
3:15.30
O'Such
,
Borsuk
,
Bryk
,
Cisse
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
6
VCU
3:15.51
Shepard
,
Abdul-Ali
,
Buckingham
,
Williams
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
7
Davidson
3:16.46
Hostetler
,
Caveney
,
Rappe
,
Rollo
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
8
UMass Amherst
3:20.04
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
9
Fordham
3:20.51
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
10
La Salle
3:27.15
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
7:29.83
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
2
Saint Louis
7:30.22
Blair
,
Ganahl
,
Marban
,
Schoenthal
2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 27, 2016
3
La Salle
7:30.53
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
4
Fordham
7:35.46
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
5
Rhode Island
7:36.72
Martin
,
MacLean
,
Campo
,
McGrainer
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
6
UMass Amherst
7:38.78
McNaughton
,
Gendron
,
Finestone
,
Ness
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
7
George Mason
7:40.72
Miller
,
Lacey
,
Crowell
,
Schulte
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
8
Duquesne
7:41.95
Sturges
,
Culley
,
Van Kooten
,
O'Such
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
9
Davidson
7:52.28
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
11
George Washington
8:03.17
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seals, John
SO-2
George Mason
2.14m
7' 0.25"
Patriot Games
Jan 30, 2016
2
Kahrs, Jack
JR-3
Rhode Island
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
2
Horn, Kristopher
JR-3
UMass Amherst
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
4
Reilly, Jacob
SO-2
Rhode Island
2.06m
6' 9"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
5
Acoveno, Cole
FR-1
UMass Amherst
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 22, 2016
5
Hinegardner, Will
FR-1
Saint Louis
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
7
Ingham, Nicholas
SR-4
UMass Amherst
2.01m
6' 7"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
8
Rei, Ryan
SR-4
Rhode Island
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
9
Sommer, Luke
FR-1
George Mason
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
10
Worthington, Kenneth
SO-2
La Salle
1.98m
6' 6"
Stony Brook University Quad Meet
Mar 24, 2016
10
Pangborn, John
SR-4
Rhode Island
1.98m
6' 6"
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
10
Reader, Michael
JR-3
Saint Louis
1.98m
6' 6"
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
13
Little, Justin
SR-4
George Mason
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
14
DiMambro, Mike
SR-4
Rhode Island
1.96m
6' 5"
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Murphy, Benjamin
FR-1
UMass Amherst
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
16
Bryan, Jordan
SO-2
La Salle
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
18
Corvington, Dominic
SR-4
Saint Louis
1.93m
6' 4"
Saluki Fast Start
Dec 5, 2015
19
Jansen, Bobby
FR-1
Saint Louis
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
20
Goolsby, Lozie
FR-1
VCU
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
21
Collins, Jonathan
FR-1
UMass Amherst
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
22
Waller, Xavier
SR-4
VCU
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2016 VCU Ram Invite
Mar 19, 2016
23
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
FR-1
Saint Louis
1.83m
6' 0"
Kansas Relays
Apr 20, 2016
23
Moran, Jacob
SO-2
Rhode Island
1.83m
6' 0"
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
25
Marshall, Jordan
JR-3
Davidson
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
25
DeGrace, Jake
FR-1
UMass Amherst
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
25
Yakubu, Prince Charles
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1.74m
5' 8.5"
2016 Lehigh Games
Apr 29, 2016
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Wilkes, Ryan
FR-1
Rhode Island
5.00m
16' 4.75"
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Chuma, John
SO-2
UMass Amherst
4.86m
15' 11.25"
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
4
Besougloff, Logan
JR-3
George Mason
4.85m
15' 11"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
5
Chewning, Trip
JR-3
George Mason
4.75m
15' 7"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
6
Lloyd, Brendan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
4.70m
15' 5"
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
7
Thibault, William
JR-3
Rhode Island
4.65m
15' 3"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 22, 2016
7
Pangborn, John
SR-4
Rhode Island
4.65m
15' 3"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
7
Horn, Kristopher
JR-3
UMass Amherst
4.65m
15' 3"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
7
Yu, Robert
JR-3
George Mason
4.65m
15' 3"
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
11
DiMambro, Mike
SR-4
Rhode Island
4.45m
14' 7.25"
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Riviere, Ryan
SO-2
Fordham
4.39m
14' 4.75"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
12
Shotwell, Alex
SO-2
George Mason
4.39m
14' 4.75"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
14
Gibson, Matt
SO-2
Rhode Island
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Apr 27, 2016
15
Gemino, Nicholas
SR-4
UMass Amherst
4.25m
13' 11.25"
UMass Leap Year Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2016
16
Mula, Matt
SO-2
Rhode Island
4.20m
13' 9.25"
URI Coaches Tribute Meet
Feb 6, 2016
17
Ingham, Nicholas
SR-4
UMass Amherst
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
17
Moran, Jacob
JR-3
Rhode Island
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
17
Davis, Gram
FR-1
Davidson
4.15m
13' 7.25"
UNCG Spartans Team Challenge
Jan 24, 2016
20
Seals, John
SO-2
George Mason
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2016 Tribe Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
21
Winn, Nathan
FR-1
Davidson
3.85m
12' 7.5"
2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2016
22
Collins, Jonathan
FR-1
UMass Amherst
3.65m
11' 11.75"
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
FR-1
Saint Louis
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
24
Matteo, Patrick
FR-1
Saint Louis
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Wash U Invite
Apr 1, 2016
25
Johnson, Alec
FR-1
George Mason
3.20m
10' 6"
2016 Tribe Invitational
Mar 18, 2016
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burley, Casey
SO-2
Rhode Island
7.42m
24' 4.25"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
0.1
2
Bishop, Raeshawn
SO-2
George Mason
7.41m
24' 3.75"
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
+0.0
3
Agyei, Junias
FR-1
George Mason
7.13m
23' 4.75"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
+0.0
4
Dworshak, Tor
SR-4
Rhode Island
7.11m
23' 4"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
+0.0
5
Rei, Ryan
SR-4
Rhode Island
7.01m
23' 0"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
6
Seals, John
SO-2
George Mason
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Crimson Elite
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
6
Killings, Xzavier
SR-4
Davidson
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
+0.0
8
Riley, Nigel
SO-2
Rhode Island
6.93m
22' 9"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
9
Worthington, Kenneth
SO-2
La Salle
6.88m
22' 7"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
1.3
10
DiMambro, Mike
SR-4
Rhode Island
6.86m
22' 6.25"
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
11
Little, Justin
SR-4
George Mason
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
1.3
12
Arneaud, Deion
JR-3
UMass Amherst
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
+0.0
13
Moran, Jacob
JR-3
Rhode Island
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
+0.0
14
Horne, Jared
JR-3
Duquesne
6.77m
22' 2.5"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
15
Bethea, Devin
FR-1
VCU
6.72m
22' 0.75"
2016 Hampton University Indoor Invitational
Jan 13, 2016
+0.0
16
Crawford, Nehari
FR-1
Duquesne
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
-0.6
17
Williams, Zakiyy
FR-1
La Salle
6.69m
21' 11.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
18
Bryan, Jordan
SO-2
La Salle
6.66m
21' 10.25"
12th Annual Giegengack Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
19
Tele, Jimi
JR-3
George Mason
6.65m
21' 10"
Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
20
Norman, Robert
SO-2
Duquesne
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
0.5
21
Horn, Kristopher
SR-4
UMass Amherst
6.63m
21' 9"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
23
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
FR-1
Saint Louis
6.55m
21' 6"
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
2.3
24
Pangborn, John
SR-4
Rhode Island
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
25
Williams, Connor
SO-2
UMass Amherst
6.50m
21' 4"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bishop, Raeshawn
SO-2
George Mason
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
5.0
2
Tele, Jimi
JR-3
George Mason
14.88m
48' 10"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
3
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
SO-2
Rhode Island
14.73m
48' 4"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
4.3
4
Williams, Zakiyy
FR-1
La Salle
14.60m
47' 11"
Larry Ellis Invite
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
5
Riley, Nigel
SO-2
Rhode Island
14.58m
47' 10"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
0.4
6
Little, Justin
SR-4
George Mason
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Stanford Invitational
Apr 1, 2016
2.6
7
Rei, Ryan
SR-4
Rhode Island
14.33m
47' 0.25"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-0.1
8
Davis, Racheed
JR-3
VCU
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
6.4
10
Owens, DeeJay
JR-3
Saint Louis
14.27m
46' 10"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
-0.3
11
Arneaud, Deion
JR-3
UMass Amherst
14.22m
46' 8"
UMass Leap Year Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2016
0.5
12
Lim, John
FR-1
VCU
14.19m
46' 6.75"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
2.0
13
Charleston, Warren
FR-1
UMass Amherst
14.08m
46' 2.5"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
2.8
14
Burley, Casey
SO-2
Rhode Island
14.02m
46' 0"
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
15
Adeyemi, Nathan
FR-1
UMass Amherst
13.89m
45' 7"
Harvard Multi Meet
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
16
Killings, Xzavier
SR-4
Davidson
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 17, 2016
3.2
17
Horne, Jared
JR-3
Duquesne
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
18
Pagliuca, Dana
JR-3
UMass Amherst
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
-1.9
19
Yakubu, Prince Charles
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
13.46m
44' 2"
Rider Invite
Apr 9, 2016
0.3
20
King, Sean
JR-3
Duquesne
13.33m
43' 9"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
+0.0
21
Pierre, Jude
FR-1
UMass Amherst
13.32m
43' 8.5"
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
+0.0
22
Crawford, Nehari
FR-1
Duquesne
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
+0.0
23
Powell, Chris
SO-2
Davidson
12.80m
42' 0"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 17, 2016
2.9
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Snyder, Sam
SR-4
Rhode Island
17.94m
58' 10.25"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2016
2
Hines, Andrew
FR-1
VCU
16.80m
55' 1.5"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
3
Muroski, Darrik
SO-2
Rhode Island
15.52m
50' 11"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 22, 2016
4
Stelljes, Connor
FR-1
Saint Louis
15.44m
50' 8"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
6
Dombrowski, Matt
SO-2
Duquesne
14.78m
48' 6"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
7
Spurlock, Gabe
FR-1
Duquesne
14.75m
48' 4.75"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
8
Lewis, Jared
SO-2
George Mason
14.74m
48' 4.5"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
9
Logan, Brady
FR-1
Davidson
14.62m
47' 11.75"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
10
Horn, Kristopher
JR-3
UMass Amherst
14.47m
47' 5.75"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
11
Davies, Brett
JR-3
UMass Amherst
14.34m
47' 0.75"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
12
Tosie, Robert
SR-4
Saint Louis
14.33m
47' 0.25"
2016 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
13
Burton, Evan
FR-1
UMass Amherst
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
14
Handley, Mahlik
JR-3
Rhode Island
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
15
Kowalczyk, Brett
FR-1
Saint Louis
13.44m
44' 1.25"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 8, 2016
16
Falgione, Mike
FR-1
Duquesne
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
17
White, Nicholas
FR-1
Rhode Island
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Apr 27, 2016
18
Moran, Jacob
SO-2
Rhode Island
13.18m
43' 3"
URI Coaches Tribute Meet
Feb 6, 2016
19
Ingham, Nicholas
SR-4
UMass Amherst
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
20
Friendy, Garrett
FR-1
George Mason
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
21
Collins, Jonathan
FR-1
UMass Amherst
12.71m
41' 8.5"
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
22
Hodge, Pat
SO-2
George Mason
12.70m
41' 8"
Atlantic 10 Championship
Feb 20, 2016
23
Fries, Brendan
FR-1
Davidson
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
24
Sarraf, William
FR-1
George Mason
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
25
DiMambro, Mike
SR-4
Rhode Island
11.72m
38' 5.5"
48th NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Snyder, Sam
SR-4
Rhode Island
56.80m
186' 4"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
2
White, Nicholas
FR-1
Rhode Island
45.38m
148' 11"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
3
Burton, Evan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
44.68m
146' 7"
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
4
Friendy, Garrett
FR-1
George Mason
44.24m
145' 2"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
5
Tosie, Robert
SR-4
Saint Louis
44.09m
144' 8"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
6
Muroski, Darrik
SO-2
Rhode Island
43.75m
143' 6"
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
7
Moran, Jacob
JR-3
Rhode Island
43.07m
141' 4"
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
8
Melton, Ben
JR-3
VCU
42.58m
139' 8"
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Apr 15, 2016
9
Malloy, Tom
FR-1
Saint Louis
42.22m
138' 6"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 8, 2016
10
Davies, Brett
JR-3
UMass Amherst
42.17m
138' 4"
UMass Leap Year Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2016
11
Williams, Ryan
JR-3
George Mason
42.11m
138' 2"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
12
Randall, Ahmaad
SO-2
Rhode Island
41.65m
136' 8"
UCONN Northeast Challenge
Apr 16, 2016
13
Horn, Kristopher
JR-3
UMass Amherst
41.19m
135' 2"
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
14
Hines, Andrew
FR-1
VCU
40.19m
131' 10"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
15
Logan, Brady
FR-1
Davidson
40.06m
131' 5"
2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2016
16
Pierce, Stephen
FR-1
La Salle
39.94m
131' 0"
Philadelphia College Classic
Mar 19, 2016
17
Dombrowski, Matt
SO-2
Duquesne
39.71m
130' 3"
Red Flash Open 2016
Apr 30, 2016
18
Cooper, Travis
FR-1
VCU
39.48m
129' 6"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
19
Kowalczyk, Brett
FR-1
Saint Louis
38.75m
127' 1"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 8, 2016
20
Stelljes, Connor
FR-1
Saint Louis
38.26m
125' 6"
SLU Billiken Kick Off
Mar 18, 2016
21
Seals, John
SO-2
George Mason
37.92m
124' 5"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
22
Spurlock, Gabe
FR-1
Duquesne
36.75m
120' 7"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 23, 2016
23
Hodge, Pat
SO-2
George Mason
36.30m
119' 1"
2016 VCU Ram Invite
Mar 19, 2016
24
Pangborn, John
SR-4
Rhode Island
36.23m
118' 10"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
25
Ingham, Nicholas
SR-4
UMass Amherst
35.24m
115' 7"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Handley, Mahlik
JR-3
Rhode Island
61.64m
202' 3"
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Apr 27, 2016
2
Mattson, Joseph
FR-1
Rhode Island
53.91m
176' 10"
Black & Gold Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
3
Hines, Andrew
FR-1
VCU
50.69m
166' 4"
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Apr 15, 2016
4
Stelljes, Connor
FR-1
Saint Louis
47.75m
156' 8"
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
5
Kowalczyk, Brett
FR-1
Saint Louis
46.02m
151' 0"
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
6
Hodge, Pat
SO-2
George Mason
45.86m
150' 5"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
7
Muroski, Darrik
SO-2
Rhode Island
44.82m
147' 0"
Brown Springtime Open
May 1, 2016
8
Snyder, Sam
SR-4
Rhode Island
44.46m
145' 10"
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Apr 27, 2016
9
Lewis, Jared
SO-2
George Mason
44.36m
145' 6"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
10
Friendy, Garrett
FR-1
George Mason
43.62m
143' 1"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
11
Melton, Ben
JR-3
VCU
43.05m
141' 3"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
12
Davies, Brett
JR-3
UMass Amherst
42.99m
141' 0"
2016 UNH Pre-Conference Meet
Apr 30, 2016
13
Burton, Evan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
42.31m
138' 10"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
14
Malloy, Tom
FR-1
Saint Louis
40.12m
131' 7"
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
15
Sarraf, William
FR-1
George Mason
37.74m
123' 10"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
16
Dombrowski, Matt
SO-2
Duquesne
36.90m
121' 1"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
17
Tosie, Robert
SR-4
Saint Louis
36.71m
120' 5"
SLU Billiken Kick Off
Mar 18, 2016
18
Pierce, Stephen
FR-1
La Salle
33.04m
108' 5"
Rider Invite
Apr 9, 2016
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Danner, Nick
JR-3
Rhode Island
63.95m
209' 10"
UCONN Northeast Challenge
Apr 16, 2016
2
Hess, Drew
FR-1
VCU
60.72m
199' 2"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
3
Pangborn, John
SR-4
Rhode Island
60.08m
197' 1"
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Apr 27, 2016
4
Scornaienchi, Shawn
SO-2
VCU
58.69m
192' 7"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
5
Williams, Ryan
JR-3
George Mason
58.26m
191' 2"
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
6
Regan, Nicholas
JR-3
Fordham
56.55m
185' 6"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 23, 2016
7
Moran, Jacob
JR-3
Rhode Island
56.09m
184' 0"
Black & Gold Invitational
Apr 2, 2016
8
Long, John
FR-1
UMass Amherst
56.04m
183' 10"
Central Connecticut State University Invite
Apr 2, 2016
9
Horn, Kristopher
JR-3
UMass Amherst
54.79m
179' 9"
U Mass Amherst Minuteman Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
10
Lloyd, Brendan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
53.43m
175' 3"
UMass Leap Year Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2016
11
Eldridge, Alexander
FR-1
Saint Louis
50.42m
165' 5"
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
12
Burnett, Timothy
SR-4
Rhode Island
49.70m
163' 1"
Holy Cross Men's Meet
Apr 27, 2016
13
Falgione, Mike
FR-1
Duquesne
48.02m
157' 6"
2016 Cal U Early Bird
Mar 26, 2016
14
Seals, John
SO-2
George Mason
47.90m
157' 2"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
15
Collins, Jonathan
FR-1
UMass Amherst
47.77m
156' 9"
Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2016
Apr 20, 2016
16
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
FR-1
Saint Louis
47.43m
155' 7"
Tom Botts Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
17
King, Sean
JR-3
Duquesne
46.94m
154' 0"
SRU Open
Apr 21, 2016
18
Ingham, Nicholas
SR-4
UMass Amherst
44.46m
145' 10"
Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2016
Apr 20, 2016
19
Johnson, Alec
FR-1
George Mason
38.00m
124' 8"
Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
20
Chewning, Trip
JR-3
George Mason
36.27m
119' 0"
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
21
Malzo, Cullen
FR-1
Rhode Island
32.85m
107' 9"
Mark T Young Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
Decathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Horn, Kristopher
JR-3
UMass Amherst
7061
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
2
Seals, John
SO-2
George Mason
7008
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
3
Moran, Jacob
JR-3
Rhode Island
6420
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
3
Pangborn, John
SR-4
Rhode Island
6420
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
5
Ingham, Nicholas
SR-4
UMass Amherst
6342
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
6
Collins, Jonathan
FR-1
UMass Amherst
6093
Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2016
Apr 20, 2016
7
Chewning, Trip
JR-3
George Mason
5720
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
8
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
FR-1
Saint Louis
5628
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016
9
Johnson, Alec
FR-1
George Mason
4565
Atlantic 10 Championships
May 7, 2016