Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Owens, Armond SR-4 Susquehanna 6.97 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  2 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 7.07 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  3 Gardener, Austin SR-4 Moravian 7.15 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  4 Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 7.17(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.21 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  6 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 7.24 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Johnston, Brandon JR-3 Catholic 7.33 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  8 Antoine, Chris SO-2 Moravian 7.37 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  9 Vasilik, Bradley JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.38 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  10 Poole, Jamil SR-4 Moravian 7.42 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  11 Barnett, Matt SR-4 Moravian 7.44 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  11 Ziegler , Chadd FR-1 Catholic 7.44 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Roberson, Baru SO-2 Moravian 7.49 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Esposito, Nick FR-1 Catholic 7.49(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Harpel, Ian FR-1 Juniata 7.52 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Hagerty, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 7.54 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  16 Brooks, Xavier JR-3 Susquehanna 7.54 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  18 Chukwu, Ogemdi FR-1 Goucher 7.60 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  19 Hibbert, DaJuon SO-2 Moravian 7.65 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  20 Ditrick, Jon SR-4 Susquehanna 7.66 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 7.91 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  2 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 8.14(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Belin, Maya SO-2 Goucher 8.17(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.21 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  5 White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 8.22 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 8.25(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 8.30 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 8.33 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 8.35 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 8.37 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  11 Del Borrello, Mia SO-2 Catholic 8.44 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 8.46 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 8.48 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Fullowan, Cecilia FR-1 Moravian 8.56 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Lazarchak, Meghan FR-1 Moravian 8.64 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  16 Bright, Kiara SR-4 Moravian 8.67 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  16 Alexander, Toni FR-1 Susquehanna 8.67 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  18 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 8.69 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  18 Sobolesky, Jordan FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.69 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Bellott, Stephanie SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.71 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.70 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  2 Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 22.71 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Owens, Armond SR-4 Susquehanna 23.06 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  4 Gardener, Austin SR-4 Moravian 23.07 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 23.23 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  6 Harpel, Ian FR-1 Juniata 23.79 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Taggert, Cory SR-4 Moravian 23.84 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  8 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 23.91 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  9 Fridinger, Storm SO-2 Juniata 23.92 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  10 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 24.11 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  11 Hagerty, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 24.14 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Antoine, Chris SO-2 Moravian 24.18 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Poole, Jamil SR-4 Moravian 24.34 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  14 Vasilik, Bradley JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.38 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  15 Brooks, Xavier JR-3 Susquehanna 24.49 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  16 Chapey, Derek SO-2 Catholic 24.56 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  17 Roberson, Baru SO-2 Moravian 24.57 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  18 McAlonan, Joseph FR-1 Catholic 24.62 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  19 Coggeshall, Justin FR-1 Goucher 24.63 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Entin, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 24.63 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 27.00 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 27.03 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  3 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 27.05 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 27.52 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 27.54 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  6 White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 27.65 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 27.81 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.90 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 28.00 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  10 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 28.23 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  11 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.28 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  12 Perkins, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 28.37 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  13 Fullowan, Cecilia FR-1 Moravian 28.42 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  14 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 28.49 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  15 Lazarchak, Meghan FR-1 Moravian 28.66 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Denault, Ashleigh FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.72 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Alexander, Toni FR-1 Susquehanna 28.86 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  18 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 28.90 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  19 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 28.98 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 29.07 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 50.32 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 51.25 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Taggert, Cory SR-4 Moravian 51.26 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Teal, James FR-1 Elizabethtown 52.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  5 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 52.44 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 52.88 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  7 Chapey, Derek SO-2 Catholic 53.23 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 53.36 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  9 Kopach, Mike JR-3 Moravian 53.83 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  10 Winch, Nick SO-2 Elizabethtown 54.07 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  11 Lewis, Coulter FR-1 Moravian 54.19 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  12 Coggeshall, Justin FR-1 Goucher 54.35 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  13 Fridinger, Storm SO-2 Juniata 54.36 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  14 McAlonan, Joseph FR-1 Catholic 54.78 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  15 Espinal, Jeff FR-1 Elizabethtown 54.92 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  16 Entin, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 55.05 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  17 Gonzalez, Victor JR-3 Susquehanna 55.15 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  18 Harpel, Ian FR-1 Juniata 55.32 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Vasilik, Bradley JR-3 Elizabethtown 55.50 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  20 Blauch, Jacob FR-1 Susquehanna 55.53 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 1:00.63 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:01.59 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 1:02.23 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  4 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:02.59 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:02.78 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  6 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 1:03.36 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  7 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 1:03.53 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Perkins, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 1:03.77 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Tomko, Danielle FR-1 Moravian 1:04.58 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  10 Cronk, Casie JR-3 Moravian 1:05.41 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  11 Richardson, Monica SO-2 Moravian 1:05.61 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  12 Pietrini, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:06.49 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  13 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:06.93 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  14 Nichols, Faith SO-2 Juniata 1:06.94 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  15 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 1:07.16 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  16 Gallina, Anna FR-1 Goucher 1:07.38 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  17 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 1:07.39 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  18 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 1:07.43 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Diamond, Sarah FR-1 Catholic 1:07.53 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  20 Haynes, Lauren JR-3 Catholic 1:07.82 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:54.46 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  2 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:57.22 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Mitchell, Andrew JR-3 Moravian 1:58.32 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 1:59.97 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Pirozzi, Cosmo FR-1 Catholic 2:00.04 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 2:00.36 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Espinal, Jeff FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:00.59 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 2:00.66 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  9 Kopach, Mike JR-3 Moravian 2:01.01 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  10 LaPointe, Joey FR-1 Catholic 2:02.28 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  11 Guetzlaff, Steven JR-3 Juniata 2:03.33 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  12 McFarland, Torin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:03.81 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  13 Sokirniy, Petro SR-4 Juniata 2:03.98 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Bogdan, Ryan SR-4 Juniata 2:04.08 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  15 Meci, Andrew SO-2 Juniata 2:05.08 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  16 Binck, Peter SO-2 Catholic 2:06.80 Captains Invitational & Combined Events 01/20/17
  17 Teal, James FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:07.64 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Coverdale, Liam FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:07.75 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:07.96 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Waiwada, Kaleb SO-2 Susquehanna 2:08.25 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:17.72 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  2 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:20.01 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Stauffer, Hannah JR-3 Susquehanna 2:22.07 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:22.23 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  5 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:24.37 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 2:26.64 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 2:27.14 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:31.90 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Matula, Theresa SO-2 Catholic 2:32.11 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:33.59 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Mayer, Katherine FR-1 Susquehanna 2:33.62 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  12 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 2:34.56 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Chizmar, Chelsea SR-4 Juniata 2:35.24 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 2:35.37 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  15 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 2:35.40 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  16 Pietrini, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:36.19 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:36.93 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  18 Verruni, Gabby SR-4 Susquehanna 2:37.23 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 2:37.97 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  20 Batten, Jillian JR-3 Susquehanna 2:38.60 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:25.00 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  2 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:28.34 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  3 Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:29.12 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:29.61 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  5 Coverdale, Liam FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:29.68 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  6 LaPointe, Joey FR-1 Catholic 4:29.83 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 4:31.46 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Pirozzi, Cosmo FR-1 Catholic 4:32.96 Captains Invitational & Combined Events 01/20/17
  9 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 4:33.34 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  10 Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 4:33.71 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  11 Guetzlaff, Steven JR-3 Juniata 4:33.77 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Skavery, Justin SR-4 Susquehanna 4:36.23 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  13 Ulrich, Evan FR-1 Juniata 4:36.52 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Meci, Andrew SO-2 Juniata 4:39.45 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  15 McFarland, Torin SR-4 Susquehanna 4:40.63 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  16 Bogdan, Ryan SR-4 Juniata 4:41.15 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  17 Waiwada, Kaleb SO-2 Susquehanna 4:42.04 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  18 Martin, Ben JR-3 Juniata 4:43.76 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  19 Beasley-Turner, Justin FR-1 Moravian 4:46.07 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Kopach, Mike JR-3 Moravian 4:46.18 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:08.12 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:15.79 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 5:21.91 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  4 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 5:24.27 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Stauffer, Hannah JR-3 Susquehanna 5:24.46 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  6 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 5:27.28 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 5:27.52 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:31.88 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  9 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 5:34.07 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:36.63 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  11 Matula, Theresa SO-2 Catholic 5:37.73 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 5:40.72 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 5:40.89 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  14 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:42.64 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  15 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:46.68 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  16 Tailor, Seema JR-3 Susquehanna 5:49.32 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  17 McNulty, Erin JR-3 Catholic 5:49.69 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  18 Leboffe, Emily SR-4 Susquehanna 5:51.07 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  19 Ullmann, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 5:56.83 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 5:58.20 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:57.11 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:04.38 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  3 Simpson, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 9:13.66 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  4 Schofield, Kevin JR-3 Juniata 9:15.10 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 9:15.38 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Coverdale, Liam FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:16.24 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  7 Jones, Alexander FR-1 Juniata 9:16.81 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  8 Skavery, Justin SR-4 Susquehanna 9:17.03 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 9:21.17 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  10 Ulrich, Evan FR-1 Juniata 9:21.64 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  11 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:22.39 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  12 O'Donovan, Desmond FR-1 Juniata 9:22.53 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:23.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  14 Martin, Ben JR-3 Juniata 9:25.65 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Milewski, Peter SO-2 Moravian 9:31.51 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  16 Skelton, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 9:32.54 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  17 Pressler, Eric JR-3 Susquehanna 9:33.49 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 D'Amico, Peter FR-1 Juniata 9:33.94 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  19 Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 9:34.81 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Liebsch, Nate SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:35.62 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 10:12.34 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  2 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:41.71 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  3 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:43.81 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  4 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:47.73 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  5 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 10:48.44 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 10:53.35 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 11:01.38 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  8 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 11:08.75 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:09.78 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  10 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 11:10.69 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  11 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:18.16 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  12 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 11:18.83 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 11:25.44 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 11:29.24 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Leboffe, Emily SR-4 Susquehanna 11:31.11 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Wright, Megan SR-4 Susquehanna 11:37.12 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 11:37.30 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  18 Tailor, Seema JR-3 Susquehanna 11:40.68 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  19 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 11:45.47 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Synder, Emily FR-1 Catholic 12:12.95 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:53.95 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  2 Dimond, Conor SR-4 Juniata 16:14.71 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Simpson, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 16:16.55 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  3 Smith, Ben SO-2 Moravian 16:16.55 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  5 Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:18.09 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  6 Ulrich, Evan FR-1 Juniata 16:18.49 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  7 Schofield, Kevin JR-3 Juniata 16:19.87 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  8 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 16:20.72 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Jones, Alexander FR-1 Juniata 16:29.12 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  10 Wallace, Ken FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:31.63 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  11 Skelton, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 16:31.73 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Myers, Christopher FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:39.97 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  13 Milewski, Peter SO-2 Moravian 16:47.60 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  14 D'Amico, Peter FR-1 Juniata 16:51.72 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Harrel, Mark SR-4 Susquehanna 16:51.98 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Liebsch, Nate SR-4 Elizabethtown 16:52.08 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  17 Matthews, John SR-4 Susquehanna 16:55.06 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Kuchler, Kevin SO-2 Catholic 16:55.55 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Kemery, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 16:58.16 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  20 Ronayne, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 17:22.76 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 17:20.20 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  2 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:29.77 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  3 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:40.34 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:01.75 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:03.01 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:19.15 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  7 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 19:25.01 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  8 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 19:44.83 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Howe, Megan SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:54.83 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  10 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 20:11.72 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  11 Tailor, Seema JR-3 Susquehanna 20:23.36 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Leboffe, Emily SR-4 Susquehanna 20:23.85 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 20:24.04 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  14 Goulden, Allison SO-2 Juniata 21:15.57 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Limbaugh, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 21:22.74 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  16 Herwig, Rebecca FR-1 Juniata 21:56.05 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Hornbaker, Marlee FR-1 Moravian 22:02.78 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  18 Nelson, Emily FR-1 Elizabethtown 22:22.89 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Lebo, Kirsten JR-3 Moravian 22:41.29 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Brogan, Hannah SO-2 Goucher 22:56.11 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Elizabethtown 4:07.54 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Moravian 4:16.40 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  3 Susquehanna 4:21.18 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  4 Juniata 4:32.07 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  5 Catholic 4:32.72 LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  6 Goucher 4:54.06 Patriot Games 01/28/17

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Catholic 10:35.02 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Juniata 11:03.27 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  3 Goucher 12:36.09 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

Distance Medley (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Juniata 13:16.09 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Goucher 15:30.96 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Walker, Kahron SR-4 Moravian 22' 4.5" 6.82m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  2 Hagerty, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 22' 1.5" 6.74m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  3 Marks, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 21' 8" 6.60m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  4 Marcelino, Jake FR-1 Catholic 20' 9" 6.32m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Cromwell, Rakee SO-2 Susquehanna 20' 2.25" 6.15m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  6 Randolph, John FR-1 Juniata 20' 0.5" 6.11m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Stephenson, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 19' 7" 5.97m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Chukwu, Ogemdi FR-1 Goucher 19' 7" 5.97m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 19' 6.75" 5.96m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  10 Stock, Brian SO-2 Moravian 19' 5.5" 5.93m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  10 Poole, Jamil SR-4 Moravian 19' 5.5" 5.93m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  12 Bosworth, Derek FR-1 Elizabethtown 19' 2.5" 5.85m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  13 Donovan, Tyler SO-2 Catholic 19' 2" 5.84m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  14 Petraskie, Chris FR-1 Susquehanna 18' 8.5" 5.70m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Antoine, Chris SO-2 Moravian 18' 7.25" 5.67m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  16 Cash, Roland FR-1 Moravian 18' 7" 5.66m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  17 Sykes, Malcolm FR-1 Elizabethtown 18' 6" 5.64m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Blauch, Jacob FR-1 Susquehanna 18' 6" 5.64m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Black, Malik SO-2 Susquehanna 18' 5.75" 5.63m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  20 Ziegler , Chadd FR-1 Catholic 18' 3.75" 5.58m Captains Invitational & Combined Events 01/20/17

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 17' 0.5" 5.19m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 15' 7.75" 4.77m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 15' 7.75" 4.77m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Litchauer, Kamara JR-3 Elizabethtown 15' 5.5" 4.71m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Williams, Laura JR-3 Goucher 15' 2.75" 4.64m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Lynd, Micayla FR-1 Susquehanna 15' 1.5" 4.61m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  7 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 14' 11.5" 4.56m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  8 Rinaldi, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 14' 11.25" 4.55m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  9 Ford, Marlena SR-4 Susquehanna 14' 10.5" 4.53m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  10 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 14' 10" 4.52m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  11 Sobolesky, Jordan FR-1 Elizabethtown 14' 9.25" 4.50m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  12 Henrie, Madison FR-1 Susquehanna 14' 8.5" 4.48m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  13 Khana, Maya FR-1 Susquehanna 14' 7" 4.44m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  14 Fisher, Katelyn SR-4 Juniata 14' 4.5" 4.38m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Suelke, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 14' 4" 4.37m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Bright, Kiara SR-4 Moravian 14' 2.25" 4.32m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Thorpe, Carly JR-3 Moravian 14' 1.25" 4.30m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  18 DeFranco, Sarah SO-2 Moravian 14' 0.5" 4.28m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  19 Bellott, Stephanie SR-4 Elizabethtown 13' 10.5" 4.23m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Snyder, Katie FR-1 Elizabethtown 13' 7.5" 4.15m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Marcelino, Jake FR-1 Catholic 43' 4.5" 13.22m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Cash, Roland FR-1 Moravian 43' 0.25" 13.11m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  3 Petraskie, Chris FR-1 Susquehanna 42' 11.75" 13.10m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  4 Chavis, Nathan SO-2 Juniata 42' 3.25" 12.88m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Blauch, Jacob FR-1 Susquehanna 42' 0.75" 12.82m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Bosworth, Derek FR-1 Elizabethtown 41' 10.5" 12.76m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Cromwell, Rakee SO-2 Susquehanna 40' 11.75" 12.49m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  8 Black, Malik SO-2 Susquehanna 40' 4.75" 12.31m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Reynolds, Curtis FR-1 Elizabethtown 39' 10.5" 12.15m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Sykes, Malcolm FR-1 Elizabethtown 39' 5" 12.01m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Ulrich, Nathan FR-1 Elizabethtown 39' 1.25" 11.92m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  12 Donovan, Tyler SO-2 Catholic 38' 2.75" 11.65m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Villarosa, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 37' 2.25" 11.33m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  14 Ziegler , Chadd FR-1 Catholic 36' 11" 11.25m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Wallace, Gunther FR-1 Goucher 33' 11.5" 10.35m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  16 Santa, Matthew SO-2 Susquehanna 33' 5.25" 10.19m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cahill, Greg SR-4 Moravian 47' 5" 14.45m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  2 Brown, Joshua JR-3 Susquehanna 44' 7.5" 13.60m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  3 Harper, Ryan FR-1 Moravian 42' 10.25" 13.06m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  4 Bergsma, Tyler SO-2 Moravian 42' 2.75" 12.87m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  5 Paterno, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 40' 6.25" 12.35m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  6 Pysher, Matthew JR-3 Elizabethtown 40' 4.75" 12.31m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Bertsch, Ryan JR-3 Susquehanna 39' 3" 11.96m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Juniata 38' 10.25" 11.84m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Heisey, Dylan FR-1 Susquehanna 38' 9.75" 11.83m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  10 Evans, Mike FR-1 Susquehanna 37' 10.75" 11.55m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  11 Bauer, Darby FR-1 Goucher 36' 7.75" 11.17m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  12 McConnell, Micah JR-3 Juniata 35' 5.25" 10.80m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Moore, Terrence SO-2 Susquehanna 35' 3" 10.74m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  14 Gibson, Hunter SO-2 Moravian 35' 0.5" 10.68m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  15 Julot, Brandon FR-1 Goucher 33' 11.5" 10.35m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  16 Bubenchik, Jason SO-2 Elizabethtown 30' 7.75" 9.34m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Creed, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 27' 3.25" 8.31m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  2 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 38' 1.25" 11.61m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 36' 6.75" 11.14m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 35' 7.25" 10.85m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  5 Heft, Maggie JR-3 Moravian 35' 5" 10.79m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  6 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 34' 6.25" 10.52m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 33' 8.75" 10.28m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  8 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 33' 3.75" 10.15m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 32' 0.25" 9.76m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Waterman, Ashley FR-1 Juniata 31' 11.25" 9.73m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  11 Boyd, Nicole FR-1 Elizabethtown 31' 9.5" 9.69m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Latourette, Monique SR-4 Susquehanna 30' 9" 9.37m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  13 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 30' 3.5" 9.23m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 29' 10.75" 9.11m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  15 Feeney, Gina FR-1 Elizabethtown 28' 7.75" 8.73m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Bitner, Tylinn SO-2 Susquehanna 27' 2.5" 8.29m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  17 Davignon, Marylauren FR-1 Juniata 26' 11.75" 8.22m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  18 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 19' 11.5" 6.08m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Alston-edney, Alexis FR-1 Susquehanna 18' 5.25" 5.62m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 51' 7" 15.72m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Finnegan, Jackie SR-4 Moravian 47' 10" 14.58m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  3 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 46' 0" 14.02m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  4 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 44' 2.75" 13.48m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  5 Heft, Maggie JR-3 Moravian 43' 10.75" 13.38m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  6 Coppola, Brenna SO-2 Catholic 38' 2" 11.63m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  7 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 37' 5.25" 11.41m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 36' 11.5" 11.26m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 35' 3.75" 10.76m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Tomasura, Gabby FR-1 Catholic 34' 4.25" 10.47m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Bitner, Tylinn SO-2 Susquehanna 33' 10.25" 10.32m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  12 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 33' 4.75" 10.18m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  13 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 33' 4" 10.16m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 32' 6.25" 9.91m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Schroth, Abby FR-1 Catholic 31' 9.25" 9.68m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Facchiano, Adriana SO-2 Moravian 31' 5.25" 9.58m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  17 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 28' 6.5" 8.70m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 27' 5.5" 8.37m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Sullivan, Emily FR-1 Catholic 21' 1.25" 6.43m LVC College Invite 01/20/17