PSAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • PSAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61 PSAC   11.15
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 10.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
2 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.63 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
4 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 10.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 10.67 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
6 Lindsay, Cornelius JR-3 Kutztown 10.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.76 SRU Open 04/20/17
8 Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.77 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
8 Galyk, Kyle SO-2 Edinboro 10.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
10 Bailey, Jeff FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.79 SRU Open 04/20/17
11 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 10.83 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
12 Okal, Liam FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Karlhiem, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.87 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
14 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.89 SRU Open 04/20/17
15 Johnson, Ryan FR-1 West Chester 10.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
16 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.92 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
17 Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 10.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
18 Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 11.01 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
18 Pendleton, Ernest SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.01 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
20 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.02 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
21 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
21 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 11.04 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
23 Thomas, Samir FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
24 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 11.10 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 04/30/17
  25 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 11.16 SRU Open 04/20/17
  26 Evbuomwan, Etiosa FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.17 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Tomasi, Tony SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.19 SRU Open 04/20/17
  28 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.21 PSAC West 04/08/17
  29 Johnson-Troupe, Montel JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.22 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  30 Benner, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 11.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17

100m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99 PSAC   12.80
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.94 SRU Open 04/20/17
2 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.96 SRU Open 04/20/17
3 Petney, Carly SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
4 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 12.10 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
5 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.12 PSAC West 04/08/17
6 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 12.15 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
7 Ingold, Courtney SO-2 Millersville 12.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
9 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 12.23 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
10 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.26 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
11 Dubler, Emily JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
12 Ramsden, Mary FR-1 Shippensburg 12.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
12 Flim, Marissa SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 12.33 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
15 Magnant, Emily JR-3 West Chester 12.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
16 Shomo, Jessica SR-4 Clarion 12.36 SRU Open 04/20/17
17 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 12.37 2017 Delaware Open 04/08/17
18 Barthelmes, Alyssa JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.39 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
19 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.42 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
20 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 12.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
21 Batey, Amanda SO-2 Clarion 12.45 SRU Open 04/20/17
21 Klercker, Katie JR-3 Lock Haven 12.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
23 Sheehan, Lindsay JR-3 Shippensburg 12.48 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
24 Groth, Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 12.50 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
25 Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 12.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
26 Williams, Daivona SR-4 Cheyney 12.54 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
27 Forney, Clara SO-2 Millersville 12.55 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
28 Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
28 Noble, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 12.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
30 Hegarty, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 12.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50 PSAC   22.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.18 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
2 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
3 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 21.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
4 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 21.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
6 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 21.67 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
7 Karlheim, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.69 SRU Open 04/20/17
8 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 21.71 SRU Open 04/20/17
9 Lindsay, Cornelius JR-3 Kutztown 21.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
10 Galyk, Kyle SO-2 Edinboro 21.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 21.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
12 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 21.93 SRU Open 04/20/17
13 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.00 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
14 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 22.01 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
15 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.06 SRU Open 04/20/17
15 Okal, Liam FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
17 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 22.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
18 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 22.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
19 Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 22.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
20 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 22.18 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
21 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 22.19 PSAC West 04/08/17
22 Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.20 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
23 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.27 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
24 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
25 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.35 SRU Open 04/20/17
26 Kline, Austin FR-1 Bloomsburg 22.39 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
27 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 22.41 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
28 Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 22.46 PSAC West 04/08/17
  29 Moodie, Isaac SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.51 SRU Open 04/20/17
  30 Gould, Bobby SR-4 Seton Hill 22.53 SRU Open 04/20/17

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53 PSAC   26.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 24.44 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
2 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 24.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 24.97 SRU Open 04/20/17
4 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.04 SRU Open 04/20/17
5 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 25.17 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
6 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.22 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
7 Barthelmes, Alyssa JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Magnant, Emily JR-3 West Chester 25.29 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
7 Ingold, Courtney SO-2 Millersville 25.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
10 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.32 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
11 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.51 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
12 Klercker, Katie JR-3 Lock Haven 25.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
12 Sheehan, Lindsay JR-3 Shippensburg 25.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 25.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
15 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 25.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
16 Dubler, Emily JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 25.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
17 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 25.65 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
18 Hegarty, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 25.69 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
19 Bellefleur, Jenny SO-2 Mansfield 25.72 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
20 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 25.73 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
21 Ramsden, Mary FR-1 Shippensburg 25.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
22 Forney, Clara SO-2 Millersville 25.81 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
22 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.81 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
24 Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.89 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
25 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 25.92 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
26 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 25.93 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
27 Ricciuti, Emilia SR-4 California (Pa.) 25.96 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
27 King, Allison SO-2 West Chester 25.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
29 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.99 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
29 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 25.99 SRU Open 04/20/17

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94 PSAC   50.60
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 47.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
2 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 47.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 47.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
4 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 47.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.00 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
6 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 48.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 48.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 Kline, Austin FR-1 Bloomsburg 48.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
9 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 48.90 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
10 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 49.18 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
11 Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 49.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
12 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 49.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
13 Suarez, Victor FR-1 Kutztown 49.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 49.63 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
15 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 49.90 SRU Open 04/20/17
16 Noll, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 50.00 SRU Open 04/20/17
17 Auchenbach, Nicholas SO-2 Mansfield 50.02 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
18 Downey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.04 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
19 Lohr, Joel JR-3 Edinboro 50.06 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
20 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 50.15 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
21 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 50.32 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
22 Dix, Ghassan SR-4 West Chester 50.40 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
23 Moodie, Isaac SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.51 SRU Open 04/20/17
  24 Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 50.77 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  25 Karlhiem, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.83 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  26 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 50.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  27 Tracy, Justin FR-1 Kutztown 50.93 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  28 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 51.07 SRU Open 04/20/17
  29 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 51.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  29 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 51.11 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98 PSAC   1:00.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 55.89 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
2 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 56.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 56.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Barthelmes, Alyssa JR-3 Bloomsburg 57.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Stewart, Ashley FR-1 Kutztown 57.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
6 Tucker, Kiana JR-3 Shippensburg 57.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 57.88 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
8 Corban, Courtney SR-4 Clarion 57.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
9 Ricciuti, Emilia SR-4 California (Pa.) 58.12 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
10 Kelly, Cirsten FR-1 Shippensburg 58.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Boldosser, Nicole SR-4 Kutztown 58.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 58.30 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
13 Fells, DeJanee SO-2 West Chester 58.32 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
14 Gottschalk, Sarah JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
15 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 59.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
16 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 59.27 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
16 Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 59.27 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
18 Lindsey, Dara SR-4 West Chester 59.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
18 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.28 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
20 Dukes, Aerial JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
21 Woodson, Neketa SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.35 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
22 Collini, Letizia FR-1 Clarion 59.86 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
23 Nunley, Courtney FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.03 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
24 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.20 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  25 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 1:00.24 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  26 Tarr, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 1:00.33 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  26 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 1:00.33 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  28 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.57 SRU Open 04/20/17
  29 Klag, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:00.67 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
  29 Foney, Tiffany FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33 PSAC   1:57.25
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 1:50.53 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
2 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:51.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:52.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
4 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.12 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
5 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 1:53.03 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
6 George, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:53.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Felt, Jack SR-4 Lock Haven 1:54.00 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
8 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:54.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
9 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
10 Kelley, Brandon SR-4 Lock Haven 1:55.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Foster, Caleb FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:55.36 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
12 Thompson, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 1:55.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:55.56 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
14 Noll, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
15 Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 1:55.91 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
16 Jones, Justin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
17 Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 1:56.21 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
18 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 1:56.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
19 Colon-Cruz, Jose SO-2 Kutztown 1:56.39 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
20 McDaid, Jim SR-4 West Chester 1:56.44 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
21 Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.67 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
22 Gross, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
23 McClusick, Colin JR-3 West Chester 1:57.10 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
24 Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:57.13 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  25 Ruefle, Dylan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:57.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  26 Sheptuk, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.72 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  27 Suarez, Victor FR-1 Kutztown 1:57.84 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  28 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 1:57.90 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  29 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 1:58.06 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  30 Holm, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 1:58.23 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33 PSAC   2:23.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:11.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
2 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:12.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 2:12.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
4 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 2:13.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:13.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
6 Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:14.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 2:14.25 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
8 Slavich, Laura SO-2 West Chester 2:15.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
9 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 2:16.03 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
10 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:16.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:16.98 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
12 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:17.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Mimnaugh, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:18.22 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 Heming, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
15 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
16 Brady, Erin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:18.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
17 Tarr, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 2:18.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
18 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:18.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
19 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:19.17 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
20 Raible, Kacey FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:19.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
21 Callaghan, Erin SO-2 Kutztown 2:19.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
22 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:19.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
23 Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:19.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
24 Cisco, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 2:20.31 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
25 Briger, Pia FR-1 Edinboro 2:20.62 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
26 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 2:20.83 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
27 Fleming, Rachel SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:21.17 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
28 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 2:21.37 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
29 Collini, Letizia FR-1 Clarion 2:21.51 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
30 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:21.78 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17

1500m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68 PSAC   4:06.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:46.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:49.94 12th Annual Gator Invitational 05/12/17
3 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 3:50.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 3:51.38 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
5 Holm, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 3:56.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
6 Felt, Jack SR-4 Lock Haven 3:57.22 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
7 George, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 3:58.10 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
8 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:58.18 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
9 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 3:58.19 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
10 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 3:59.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 3:59.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 4:00.18 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
13 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:00.25 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
14 Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 4:00.92 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
15 Lloyd, Matt FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:01.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
16 Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:01.51 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
17 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 4:01.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
18 Tapia, Eduardo SO-2 Edinboro 4:02.14 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
19 Rader, Joshua SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:02.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
20 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 4:02.54 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
21 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 4:02.64 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
22 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 4:03.18 PSAC West 04/08/17
23 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:03.21 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
24 Gross, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 4:03.26 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
25 Davern, Scott JR-3 Lock Haven 4:03.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
26 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:03.87 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
27 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:04.10(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
28 Janyska, Daniel FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:04.15 Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
29 Mandel, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.36 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
30 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.54 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17

1500m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00 PSAC   5:00.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:28.44 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
2 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:36.54 West Point Twilight 05/11/17
3 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 4:43.04 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
4 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:43.17 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
5 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 4:43.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
6 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 4:44.70 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
7 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:45.95 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
8 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 4:46.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
9 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 4:46.88 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
10 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:46.97 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:47.30 PSAC West 04/08/17
12 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:47.44 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
13 Jones, Kasey SR-4 Edinboro 4:47.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:47.94 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
15 Rains, Melissa JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:48.04 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
16 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:48.15 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
17 Farrell, Abigail SR-4 Shippensburg 4:49.35 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
18 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:50.03 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
19 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:50.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
20 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
21 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:51.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
22 Christian, Skye FR-1 Seton Hill 4:51.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
23 Heming, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.39 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
24 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 4:52.51 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
25 Mimnaugh, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:54.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
26 Lang, Abbey SO-2 Edinboro 4:54.56 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
27 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:56.26 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
28 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 4:56.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
29 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:57.59 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
30 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 4:57.99 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45 PSAC   15:25.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 14:32.04 Penn Relays 04/27/17
2 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 14:43.33 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
3 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 14:44.15 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
4 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 14:44.78 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
5 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 14:46.74 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
6 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 14:54.42 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
7 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 14:56.15 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
8 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14:58.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
9 Gusew, Jon SR-4 Edinboro 15:01.45 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
10 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:01.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Hallow, Jared FR-1 Edinboro 15:02.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 15:03.89 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
13 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 15:04.77 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
14 Moser, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 15:05.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
15 Weidner, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 15:06.02 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
16 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:08.70 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
17 Fetterman, Jacob JR-3 Lock Haven 15:15.09 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
18 Gutierrez, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 15:17.44 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
19 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15:17.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
20 Zubko, Alex SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:19.22 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
21 Neiswender, Daniel JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:19.80 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
22 Kilpatrick, Albert FR-1 Kutztown 15:22.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
22 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 15:22.09 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
24 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 15:23.21 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
25 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 15:23.31 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  26 Bush, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 15:25.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  27 Tapia, Eduardo SO-2 Edinboro 15:27.93 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  28 Urban, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 15:28.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  29 Riggotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:28.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  30 Taylor, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 15:30.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38 PSAC   18:35.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 16:35.34 Penn Relays 04/27/17
2 Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 16:58.16 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 17:25.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:31.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
5 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 17:35.21 Penn Relays 04/27/17
6 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 17:38.33 Penn Relays 04/27/17
7 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 17:45.97 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
8 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:51.72 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
9 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 17:58.99 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
9 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 17:58.99 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
11 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2 Shippensburg 17:59.65 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
12 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:00.64 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
13 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:04.04 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
14 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 18:04.31 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
15 Jones, Kasey SR-4 Edinboro 18:18.87 PSAC West 04/08/17
16 Pierce, Alyson SO-2 California (Pa.) 18:20.74 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational 04/22/17
17 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:22.24 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
18 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:24.55 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
19 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 18:24.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
20 Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3 Shippensburg 18:28.15 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
21 Ferraro, Amanda SO-2 Kutztown 18:33.23 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  22 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:35.99 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  23 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:38.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  24 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 18:43.00 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  25 Kleinschrodt, Jackie SR-4 Seton Hill 18:47.11 PSAC West 04/08/17
  26 Manickas, Elizabeth SO-2 Shippensburg 18:49.22 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  27 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 18:53.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  28 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 18:53.89 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  29 Christman, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 18:55.77 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  30 McCurry, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 18:56.74 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17

10,000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00 PSAC   33:00.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 29:44.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 30:32.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 30:47.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 31:20.70 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
5 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 31:42.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
6 Weidner, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 31:46.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Gusew, Jon SR-4 Edinboro 32:07.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 Colby, Henry JR-3 Lock Haven 32:14.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
9 Jimenez, Neftali SR-4 California (Pa.) 32:15.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
10 Neiswender, Daniel JR-3 Bloomsburg 32:18.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 32:21.31 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
12 Bush, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 32:27.25 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
13 Fetterman, Jacob JR-3 Lock Haven 32:29.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
14 Zubko, Alex SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:35.64 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
15 Riggotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:49.56 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
16 Dombrowiecki, Andrew SR-4 West Chester 32:52.71 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
17 Nowak, Daniel SR-4 Edinboro 32:53.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
18 Buccino, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 32:54.81 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  19 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 33:17.74 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  20 Kreamer, Jace FR-1 Lock Haven 33:27.29 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  21 Brand, Alec SR-4 Shippensburg 33:30.07 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  22 Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 33:53.51 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  23 Maxwell, Andrew SO-2 Slippery Rock 34:00.75 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  24 Savarese, Eric SO-2 West Chester 34:06.14 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  25 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 34:09.32 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
  26 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 34:16.56 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  27 McGuire, Nick SO-2 Bloomsburg 34:41.93 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  28 Urban, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 34:56.23 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  29 McDonald, Declan FR-1 Bloomsburg 35:32.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  30 Horwat, James JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 35:53.29 PSAC West 04/08/17

10,000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:33.97 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20 PSAC   40:00.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 34:42.44 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 35:36.72 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
3 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 36:26.28 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 36:43.33 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
5 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 36:50.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
6 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 37:14.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
7 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 37:27.10 PSAC West 04/08/17
8 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 37:30.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
9 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2 Shippensburg 37:50.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
10 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 37:58.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 38:23.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Kachik, Emily JR-3 Shippensburg 38:50.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 39:09.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 Brandis, Alyssa SR-4 Seton Hill 39:09.30 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
15 Anderson, Kirsten JR-3 Mansfield 39:34.23 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
16 Bobnar, Kayce SO-2 Clarion 39:49.45 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
17 Amro, Jasmine JR-3 East Stroudsburg 39:55.46 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  18 Vensel, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 40:39.12 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  19 Donia, Taylor SR-4 Clarion 41:15.99 PSAC West 04/08/17
  20 Best, Nicole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 41:45.21 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  21 Redmond, Hayley FR-1 Clarion 43:21.18 PSAC West 04/08/17
  22 Strong, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 45:48.73 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  23 Dukmen, Courtney FR-1 Lock Haven 46:21.70 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17

100H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.30 NCAA DII Prov   14.30 PSAC   15.80
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
2 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3 Shippensburg 14.08 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
4 Bracken, Jenna SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Mazza, Sophie JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
6 Stebbins, Katelyn SO-2 Seton Hill 14.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 14.73 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
9 Mason, Joanne SO-2 Kutztown 14.75 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
10 Hinish, Kadin FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.79 SRU Open 04/20/17
11 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
12 Garner, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 15.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 15.31 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
14 Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 15.32 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
15 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 15.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
16 Pugh, Taylor SO-2 West Chester 15.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
17 Lake, Abigail FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
18 Dawson, Kali SO-2 Shippensburg 15.50 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
19 Crouse, Autumn SR-4 Kutztown 15.51 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
20 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 15.62 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
21 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 15.71 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  22 Aulenbach, Amanda FR-1 Bloomsburg 15.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  23 Sterner, Danielle FR-1 West Chester 15.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  24 Marini, Keri FR-1 Kutztown 16.03 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  25 Milligan, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 16.09 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
  26 Stuetz, Kelley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16.20 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
  27 Jefferson, Dominique JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.36 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  27 Toy, Sarah FR-1 Edinboro 16.36 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  29 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 16.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  30 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17

110H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.50 PSAC   16.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.23 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/25/17
2 Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 14.47 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
3 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
4 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.91 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
5 Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 15.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
6 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.19 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
7 Matrisciano, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.22 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
8 Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.35 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
9 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 15.37 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
10 Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 15.40 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
11 Heimbach, Ryan SR-4 West Chester 15.42 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
12 Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Ogbonna, Obinna SO-2 Kutztown 15.65 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
14 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 15.69 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
15 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.71 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
16 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 15.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  17 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 16.05 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
  18 VanHouten, Noah Slippery Rock 16.11 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  19 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 16.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  20 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.37 SRU Open 04/20/17
  21 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 16.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  22 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.65 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  23 Merritt, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 16.76 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  24 Colosimo, Alex FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.82 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  25 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.86 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  26 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 16.93 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  27 Mitchell, Jahsir FR-1 Lock Haven 17.78 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.15 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  29 Sipe, Kyle SR-4 California (Pa.) 18.72 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  30 Sharrah, Nate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19.17 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17

400H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.50 NCAA DII Prov   53.48 PSAC   57.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Morgan, Aaron SR-4 California (Pa.) 52.78 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
2 Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 52.81 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
3 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 52.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
4 Auchenbach, Nicholas SO-2 Mansfield 53.13 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 D'Eliseo, Ronnie JR-3 East Stroudsburg 53.81 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
6 Schumacher, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 54.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 54.97 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
8 VanHouten, Noah Slippery Rock 55.24 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
9 Mooney, Logan SR-4 Slippery Rock 55.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
10 Matrisciano, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 55.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 55.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
12 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 55.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Patton, Zac SR-4 Slippery Rock 56.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 56.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
15 Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 56.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
16 Pickett, Devonte FR-1 Shippensburg 56.44 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
17 Gore, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 56.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
18 Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 56.79 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
19 Coleman, Gunner FR-1 Slippery Rock 56.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
20 Young, Shawn SR-4 West Chester 57.11 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
21 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 57.45 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
  22 Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 57.57 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  23 Spallinger, Joey FR-1 Lock Haven 57.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  24 Sipe, Kyle SR-4 California (Pa.) 58.04 PSAC West 04/08/17
  25 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 58.18 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
  26 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 58.40 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  27 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.58 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  28 Downey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.12 PSAC West 04/08/17
  29 Colosimo, Alex FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.16 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  30 Lieb, Nathan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.29 PSAC West 04/08/17

400H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40 PSAC   1:08.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.27 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/25/17
2 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 1:01.43 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
4 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 1:01.61 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
5 Decker, Hope JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:03.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
6 Castellano, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 1:03.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:03.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
9 Higgins, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.97 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
10 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 1:03.98 12th Annual Gator Invitational 05/12/17
11 Teed, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:04.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:04.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Young, Nicole SO-2 Clarion 1:05.06 SRU Open 04/20/17
14 Purnell, Tatiana SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
15 Brady, Erin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:05.26 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
16 Dorin, Shante JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:05.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
17 Sorrell, Arrion SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:06.02 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
18 Jefferson, Dominique JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
19 Stuetz, Kelley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
20 Milligan, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:06.18 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
21 Stoner, Teri JR-3 Shippensburg 1:06.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
22 Olson, Hali FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
23 Barshinger, Cassidy JR-3 Lock Haven 1:07.92 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  24 Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 1:08.29 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
  25 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:08.73 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
  26 O'Brien, Erin JR-3 Edinboro 1:08.81 SRU Open 04/20/17
  27 Gummo, Cecily SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:08.95 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  28 Damon, Sara JR-3 West Chester 1:09.46 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
  29 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 1:09.80 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  30 Lake, Abigail FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:10.18 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17

3000 Steeple (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:52.70 NCAA DII Prov   9:17.00 PSAC   10:10.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 8:59.50 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
2 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 9:10.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 9:11.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:16.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
5 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:30.11 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
6 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:36.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Gutierrez, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 9:40.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 9:43.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
9 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 9:43.38 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
10 Iatarola, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 9:51.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Nelson, Jared FR-1 Slippery Rock 9:59.29 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
12 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:02.70 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
13 Dautlick, Michael SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10:05.63 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
14 Colson, Micah FR-1 California (Pa.) 10:08.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  15 Mihalek, John Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10:11.50 SRU Open 04/20/17
  16 Horwat, James JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:28.82 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  17 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:34.97 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Leonardo, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 10:39.79 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Behney, Blake FR-1 Shippensburg 10:54.05 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17

3000 Steeple (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:21.33 NCAA DII Prov   11:05.00 PSAC   12:25.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Kasey SR-4 Edinboro 10:53.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3 Shippensburg 11:02.41 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 11:07.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
4 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:08.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
5 Gerlach, Lindsey SO-2 Shippensburg 11:35.31 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
6 Dunham, Matti JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:45.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 11:47.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 Kodis, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 11:52.67 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
9 Murray, Kelsey SR-4 Clarion 12:00.50 SRU Open 04/20/17
10 Palmieri, Sabrina SO-2 Slippery Rock 12:04.23 SRU Open 04/20/17
11 McCurry, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 12:04.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
12 Hoffman, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 12:04.65 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
13 Eidson, Rachel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:20.49 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
14 Stoner, Danielle SO-2 Clarion 12:21.90 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
15 Hassinger, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 12:24.73 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
  16 Kimborowicz, Sandra FR-1 Shippensburg 12:39.43 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  17 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 12:39.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  18 Kaspszyk, Abigail JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12:56.93 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Peterson, Leslie SO-2 Slippery Rock 14:23.37 SRU Open 04/20/17

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m PSAC   1.85m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Ramsey, Jalen SR-4 Shippensburg 6' 11.5" 2.12m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 O'Connor, Pat SO-2 Seton Hill 6' 10.75" 2.10m 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
2 Davis, Tra-C JR-3 Shippensburg 6' 10.75" 2.10m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
2 Wilson-Adams, Charles JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 10.75" 2.10m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Morgan, Aaron SR-4 California (Pa.) 6' 8.75" 2.05m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
6 Fayad, Ricky SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
7 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 6' 6" 1.98m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 6' 6" 1.98m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
9 Whitfield, JayShawn SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6' 4.75" 1.95m SRU Open 04/20/17
10 Armstrong, Seth SR-4 Slippery Rock 6' 4.25" 1.94m 12th Annual Gator Invitational 05/12/17
11 Baukman, Caleb SO-2 Kutztown 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Jones, Christian FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Randall, Darnell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Thornton, Lance SO-2 Slippery Rock 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Baily, Imir SR-4 Cheyney 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
16 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 6' 2.25" 1.89m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
16 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 6' 2.25" 1.89m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
18 Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 6' 2" 1.88m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
18 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 6' 2" 1.88m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
20 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 6' 1.25" 1.86m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
21 Stay, Vance FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
21 Minich, Nick FR-1 Bloomsburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17
21 Davis, Josiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 6' 0.75" 1.85m SRU Open 04/20/17
21 Ridgeway, La Treil SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  25 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 11.5" 1.82m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  26 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 10.75" 1.80m PSAC West 04/08/17
  27 Horner, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5' 9.75" 1.77m Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  28 Merritt, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 5' 9.25" 1.76m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  29 Stratsmier, Phoenix FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 8.75" 1.75m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  30 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 5' 8.5" 1.74m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m PSAC   1.58m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn SR-4 Bloomsburg 5' 5.75" 1.67m Penn Relays 04/27/17
1 Russell, Erica-Lyn SO-2 Cheyney 5' 5.75" 1.67m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
1 Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 5' 5.75" 1.67m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
4 Fagan, McKenzie JR-3 Kutztown 5' 5.25" 1.66m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
5 Hasty, Jonteal SO-2 Seton Hill 5' 5" 1.65m 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
5 Szita, Holly SO-2 West Chester 5' 5" 1.65m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
7 Germanoski, Kaitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 5' 4.5" 1.64m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 5' 4.25" 1.63m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 Dawson, Kali SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 4.25" 1.63m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
8 Lippincott, Katie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 4.25" 1.63m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
11 Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 3.25" 1.61m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Lewis, Brittany JR-3 Lock Haven 5' 3.25" 1.61m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Samuels, Shelby SO-2 Kutztown 5' 3" 1.60m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
13 Smith, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5' 3" 1.60m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
13 Gregas, Carly SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 3" 1.60m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
13 Tooker, Rebecca SR-4 Kutztown 5' 3" 1.60m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
17 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 2.5" 1.59m Penn Relays 04/27/17
18 Meckler, Erin FR-1 California (Pa.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
18 Pasteka, Madelyne SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 2.25" 1.58m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  20 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 5' 1.75" 1.57m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  21 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
  21 Rozenberg, Brook SO-2 Lock Haven 5' 1" 1.55m Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 04/30/17
  21 Collins, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 1" 1.55m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  21 Stuetz, Kelley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5' 1" 1.55m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
  21 Mealing, Lysa FR-1 Lock Haven 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
  26 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 5' 0.5" 1.54m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  26 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 5' 0.5" 1.54m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  28 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m PSAC West 04/08/17
  29 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 4' 11.5" 1.51m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  30 Greggs, Lauryn SR-4 Clarion 4' 11" 1.50m Geneva Invitational 04/12/17

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.20m NCAA DII Prov   4.76m PSAC   4.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Horton, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17' 0.75" 5.20m Penn Relays 04/27/17
2 Raguz, Brandon JR-3 Kutztown 16' 5.25" 5.01m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
2 Pacheco, Jordan JR-3 Slippery Rock 16' 5.25" 5.01m 12th Annual Gator Invitational 05/12/17
4 Koksal, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 15' 11.75" 4.87m Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
5 DiAngelis, Derek JR-3 Seton Hill 15' 5.5" 4.71m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
6 Horrigan, Michael JR-3 Slippery Rock 15' 3.75" 4.67m Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
7 McHugh, Connor SR-4 Shippensburg 15' 1" 4.60m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
7 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 15' 1" 4.60m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
7 Yahner, Gus SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 15' 1" 4.60m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
10 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 14' 11" 4.55m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Manna, Patrick JR-3 Shippensburg 14' 7.25" 4.45m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
11 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 14' 7.25" 4.45m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Crosley, Avery FR-1 Slippery Rock 14' 1.25" 4.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
14 Sharrah, Nate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13' 11.25" 4.25m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
15 Duffey, David SO-2 Slippery Rock 13' 10" 4.22m Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
16 Miller, Ben FR-1 Edinboro 13' 5.75" 4.11m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  17 Baughman, Kyle FR-1 Shippensburg 12' 11.75" 3.96m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
  18 Graham, Aiden FR-1 Edinboro 12' 8" 3.86m Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  19 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 12' 7.5" 3.85m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  20 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12' 6.75" 3.83m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  21 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 12' 2.75" 3.73m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  22 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 11' 11.75" 3.65m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  23 Hodousek, Evan FR-1 West Chester 11' 9.75" 3.60m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  24 Smith, Trae FR-1 Edinboro 11' 4.25" 3.46m PSAC West 04/08/17
  25 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 11' 3.75" 3.45m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  25 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 11' 3.75" 3.45m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  27 Merritt, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 11' 3" 3.43m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  28 Pyshnik, Kyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11' 1.75" 3.40m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  29 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 10' 11" 3.33m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  30 Dice, Luke FR-1 Seton Hill 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.00m NCAA DII Prov   3.61m PSAC   3.25m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 McQuaide, Courtney SO-2 Slippery Rock 12' 11.75" 3.96m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
1 Marshall, Madeline FR-1 Slippery Rock 12' 11.75" 3.96m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Hepner, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 12' 9.5" 3.90m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
4 Coppella, Elizabeth JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12' 3.5" 3.75m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
5 Darling, Maria JR-3 Slippery Rock 12' 0" 3.66m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
6 Bowen, Charlsie JR-3 Mansfield 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
7 Regan, Molly JR-3 Edinboro 11' 10" 3.61m SRU Open 04/20/17
7 Harman, Erin JR-3 Millersville 11' 10" 3.61m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
9 Lynch, Katherine SO-2 West Chester 11' 8" 3.56m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
9 Matrisciano, Megan SR-4 Slippery Rock 11' 8" 3.56m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
9 Lowery, Samantha SO-2 West Chester 11' 8" 3.56m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
12 Thomas, Erika FR-1 Slippery Rock 11' 3.75" 3.45m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
12 Plecenik, Kelsey SO-2 Seton Hill 11' 3.75" 3.45m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
14 Tartza, Brandie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11' 2.25" 3.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 Dibert, Jennifer SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11' 2.25" 3.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 Alexaki, Anecia JR-3 Kutztown 11' 2.25" 3.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
17 Wicker, Emily SR-4 Shippensburg 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
18 Schuler, Julia SO-2 Slippery Rock 10' 10" 3.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
19 Groden, Rachel FR-1 West Chester 10' 8.25" 3.26m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
20 Seegert, Katie FR-1 Kutztown 10' 8" 3.25m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  21 Helwig, Katie SR-4 Clarion 10' 2" 3.10m Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  22 Deitt, Leah SO-2 Slippery Rock 9' 10" 3.00m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  22 Zeger, Abigail FR-1 Kutztown 9' 10" 3.00m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  22 Shier, Susanna FR-1 West Chester 9' 10" 3.00m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  25 Leinhart, Halle FR-1 Edinboro 9' 4.5" 2.86m SRU Open 04/20/17
  25 Schafer, Kelsie SO-2 Slippery Rock 9' 4.5" 2.86m SRU Open 04/20/17
  27 Bohi, Rebecca FR-1 Shippensburg 9' 4.25" 2.85m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  27 Johnson, Marissa FR-1 West Chester 9' 4.25" 2.85m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  29 Brackett, Emma FR-1 Kutztown 9' 2.5" 2.81m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  30 Hyman, Megan FR-1 Bloomsburg 8' 8.25" 2.65m 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet 04/01/17

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.65m NCAA DII Prov   7.22m PSAC   6.50m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Norman, Justus JR-3 West Chester 24' 1.5" 7.35m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
2 Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 23' 3.5" 7.10m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Horner, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23' 2" 7.06m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
3 Quaye, Arthur SO-2 Bloomsburg 23' 2" 7.06m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Smithco, Caleb JR-3 Slippery Rock 22' 9.75" 6.95m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Romanchak, Jesse SO-2 Slippery Rock 22' 9.75" 6.95m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
7 Randall, Darnell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22' 9" 6.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 22' 7.25" 6.89m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
9 Johnson, Greg FR-1 Shippensburg 22' 5.75" 6.85m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
10 Hagerty, Sean SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22' 3.5" 6.79m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 22' 1.75" 6.75m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
11 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 22' 1.75" 6.75m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
13 Gursay, D'Andrew JR-3 West Chester 22' 1.5" 6.74m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
14 Adighibe, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 22' 0.75" 6.72m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
15 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 22' 0.25" 6.71m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
15 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 22' 0.25" 6.71m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
17 Gould, Bobby SR-4 Seton Hill 21' 11" 6.68m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
18 Burkus, Jason JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 21' 10.75" 6.67m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
19 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 21' 10" 6.65m Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 04/30/17
20 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 21' 9.5" 6.64m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
21 Dutrieuille, Davon SR-4 Seton Hill 21' 8" 6.60m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
22 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 21' 6.75" 6.57m 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
23 Bridgeforth, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 21' 6.25" 6.56m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
24 Avalos, Sam SO-2 East Stroudsburg 21' 6" 6.55m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
24 Geist, Jared JR-3 Slippery Rock 21' 6" 6.55m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  26 Ryles, DaLon FR-1 Seton Hill 21' 2.5" 6.46m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  27 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 21' 0" 6.40m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
  28 Munoz, Jesus FR-1 Edinboro 20' 11.25" 6.38m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  29 Stuckey, Jaquan SR-4 California (Pa.) 20' 9.75" 6.34m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  29 Sullivan, Dejon SO-2 Cheyney 20' 9.75" 6.34m 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.15m NCAA DII Prov   5.76m PSAC   5.20m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 20' 9.75" 6.34m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
2 Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 20' 9" 6.32m NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/25/17
3 Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3 Shippensburg 19' 7.5" 5.98m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
4 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 19' 6.75" 5.96m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
5 Wagner, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 19' 4" 5.89m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
6 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 19' 1.5" 5.83m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
7 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19' 0" 5.79m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
8 Doherty, Brinn FR-1 Millersville 18' 10.75" 5.76m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
9 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 18' 8.5" 5.70m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
10 Cannon, Kaila SO-2 California (Pa.) 18' 7" 5.66m George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
11 Mizansky, Valerie SR-4 Kutztown 18' 3.25" 5.57m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
12 Clayton, Kia SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 18' 0.25" 5.49m PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/17
13 Holmes, Kailah JR-3 California (Pa.) 17' 11.75" 5.48m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
14 Swartz, Stephanie FR-1 Shippensburg 17' 9.5" 5.42m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
14 Liebl, Kay FR-1 Millersville 17' 9.5" 5.42m WCU Invitational 04/07/17
16 Sitch, Alyssa JR-3 Shippensburg 17' 9" 5.41m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
17 Lippincott, Katie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 17' 8.25" 5.39m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
17 Lee, Olivia SO-2 Shippensburg 17' 8.25" 5.39m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
19