DII Atlantic Region Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 10.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
2 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.56 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 +0.0
3 Ellis, David JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.61 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017 2.0
3 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.3
5 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 10.63 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017 0.1
5 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.63 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.8
7 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 10.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.3
8 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 10.67 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.7
9 Lindsay, Cornelius JR-3 Kutztown 10.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
10 Simon, Kelvin FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 10.70 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
11 Tucker, Trey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 10.74 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.6
12 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.76 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.8
13 Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.77 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017 3.3
13 Galyk, Kyle SO-2 Edinboro 10.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
15 Bailey, Jeff FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.79 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.2
16 Kimmons, Adrian JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.82 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.4
17 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 10.83 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.8
18 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.84 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
18 Okal, Liam FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
18 Gore, Jonathan SR-4 Concord 10.84 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
21 Rodriquez, Shaquille JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.86 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.3
22 Karlhiem, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.87 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.1
23 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.89 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.8
23 Flemming, Wesley JR-3 Concord 10.89 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.5
25 Johnson, Ryan FR-1 West Chester 10.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
26 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.92 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.1
27 Gilbert, Damere FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.93 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 3.4
27 Lester, Emon FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.93 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.3
29 Zahnow, Tyler SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 10.96 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 -2.0
29 Brooks, Jairus FR-1 Bowie State 10.96 Bowie State Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.1
29 Henry, Antonio JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.96 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.9
32 Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 10.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.9
33 Murray, Duane FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.99 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.9
34 Butler, Jaylond SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.00 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
35 Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 11.01 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.8
35 Pendleton, Ernest SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.01 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017 3.3
37 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.02 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.2
38 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.9
38 White, Damien FR-1 Glenville St. 11.04 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 1.8
38 Gray, Dar'keem FR-1 Virginia State 11.04 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.5
38 Simon, Devin FR-1 Virginia Union 11.04 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017 -0.6
38 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 11.04 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.9
43 Anderson, Tavaris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.05 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
43 Lamptey, Bashir FR-1 Bowie State 11.05 Bowie State Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.1
43 Ebert, Austin JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 11.05 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
46 Whitehurst, Melvin FR-1 Virginia State 11.08 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
46 Thomas, Samir FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
46 Christopher, Jonquill JR-3 St. Augustine's 11.08 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.9
49 Fitzgerald, Ronnie FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.4
50 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 11.10 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 1.5
50 Oravitz, Iyon FR-1 Virginia Union 11.10 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017 -0.6
50 Zaryczny, David FR-1 Virginia State 11.10 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.5
53 Berry, Darius SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.12 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017 0.2
53 Lewis, Gavin FR-1 Glenville St. 11.12 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 1.8
53 McAllister, Tyreik FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.12 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.9
56 Henderson, Travis SR-4 Virginia State 11.14 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
56 Fick, Chris FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.14 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 1.8
56 Strozier, Christian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.14 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
56 Harris, Lawrence SR-4 Virginia State 11.14 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -2.1
60 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 11.16 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.2
61 Evbuomwan, Etiosa FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.17 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
62 Booker, Darius SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.18 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
63 Ortiz, Jacob JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.19 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
63 Tomasi, Tony SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.19 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
65 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.21 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 1.1
66 Johnson-Troupe, Montel JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.22 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.4
67 Ferguson, Avontae JR-3 Virginia State 11.23 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017 0.1
68 Benner, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 11.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 3.6
68 Stuckey, Jaquan SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.24 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.9
68 Fitch, Jack SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.24 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 1.4
71 Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.25 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.6
72 Robinson, Daman JR-3 Glenville St. 11.27 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
73 Carlisle, Aviance FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.29 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 0.7
74 Gould, Bobby SR-4 Seton Hill 11.30 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.1
75 Munoz, Jesus FR-1 Edinboro 11.31 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
75 Clement, Derrick FR-1 West Chester 11.31 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.8
77 Allen, Corey SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.33 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.7
78 Shahbaz, Shahzib SO-2 Seton Hill 11.34 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 3.4
78 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 11.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
78 Romanchak, Jesse SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.34 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 0.6
78 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.34 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 1.3
82 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
82 Palmer, Quincy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.9
84 Smithco, Caleb JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.36 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 1.1
85 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 11.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
85 Hough, Corey JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.37 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.8
85 Sharpe, Micah FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.37 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.4
88 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 11.39 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.8
88 Cooper, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -0.6
88 Gray, Marcus FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.39 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017 3.3
88 Barlette, Nick JR-3 Edinboro 11.39 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 3.4
92 Wingfield, Devin JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.40 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.1
93 Mooney, Logan SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.41 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.5
94 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 11.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
94 Scherich, Neil JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.43 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 -2.0
96 Adighibe, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 11.44 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.3
97 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) FR-1 West Chester 11.45 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.8
97 Murray, Camari FR-1 Concord 11.45 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 1.8
97 Paul, Turner FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.45 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 3.4
97 Taylor, Desmond FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 11.45 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 11.63 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.3
2 Edwards, Mayah SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 11.64 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.4
3 Foy, Kayla FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11.69 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.2
4 Trott, Natasha SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11.86 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
5 Thompson, Cierra FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11.93 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.6
6 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.94 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
7 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.96 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
8 Brooks, Shakinah SR-4 St. Augustine's 12.05 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
9 Petney, Carly SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
10 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 12.10 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 3.4
11 Pollard, Kianje JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 12.11 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.2
12 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.12 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 3.6
13 Marshall, Sidney FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 12.13 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
14 Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.14 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.1
15 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 12.15 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.6
16 Ingold, Courtney SO-2 Millersville 12.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
17 Clarke, Kendra SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 12.20 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.2
18 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
19 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 12.23 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 3.4
19 Gayden, Ma'Kyia FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 12.23 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.4
21 Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.24 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.1
22 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.26 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 1.5
23 Williams, Destinee SR-4 Shaw 12.27 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
24 Dubler, Emily JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
25 Ramsden, Mary FR-1 Shippensburg 12.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
25 Flim, Marissa SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.2
27 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 12.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 2.4
28 Magnant, Emily JR-3 West Chester 12.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.5
29 Sanchious, Jasmyne FR-1 Bowie State 12.35 Bowie State Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.9
30 Shomo, Jessica SR-4 Clarion 12.36 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
31 Barthelmes, Alyssa JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.39 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.1
32 Simpson, Krystal SO-2 Bowie State 12.41 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
33 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.42 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.9
34 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 12.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.2
35 Batey, Amanda SO-2 Clarion 12.45 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.4
35 Bellefleur, Jenny SO-2 Mansfield 12.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.5
35 Klercker, Katie JR-3 Lock Haven 12.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
38 Arrington, Tearra SR-4 Shaw 12.47 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.9
39 Barker, Leah JR-3 St. Augustine's 12.48 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.2
39 Sheehan, Lindsay JR-3 Shippensburg 12.48 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 3.4
41 Riley, Niema SO-2 Virginia State 12.49 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
42 Groth, Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 12.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 -0.1
43 Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 12.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.5
44 Morris, Akia JR-3 Virginia Union 12.53 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
45 Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.54 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2017 1.5
45 Williams, Daivona SR-4 Cheyney 12.54 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.8
47 Forney, Clara SO-2 Millersville 12.55 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017 0.6
48 Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.2
48 Noble, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 12.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
50 Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.59 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 0.6
50 McCrea, Yanika FR-1 Shaw 12.59 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.8
52 Hegarty, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 12.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.2
53 Dey, Morgan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.5
53 Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 12.62 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
55 Brunson, Timicia SO-2 Virginia Union 12.63 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
56 Corban, Courtney SR-4 Clarion 12.64 Geneva Invitational Apr 12, 2017 1.7
57 Taylor, Courtney JR-3 West Chester 12.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.2
57 Hans, Erica SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.65 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.3
59 Clarke, LaCherie JR-3 Shaw 12.67 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
60 Clayton, A'Leisha FR-1 Seton Hill 12.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
61 Doherty, Brinn FR-1 Millersville 12.74 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.4
62 Dukes, Aerial JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.76 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.4
62 Prince-Gay, Imani FR-1 St. Augustine's 12.76 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.9
64 Bracken, Jenna SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.78 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.9
65 Young, Courtney SO-2 Clarion 12.79 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.4
66 Coakley, Shavaughn FR-1 St. Augustine's 12.80 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.6
66 Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 12.80 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 -0.7
68 Ryan, Alexis FR-1 West Chester 12.83 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.1
69 Caldwell, Abigail FR-1 West Liberty 12.85 Don Frail Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.7
69 Davis, Deja FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 12.85 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.2
71 Gardner, Eve JR-3 Edinboro 12.86 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.4
71 Nunley, Courtney FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.86 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.3
71 Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.86 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017 1.4
74 Wike, Alexus SR-4 West Chester 12.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.1
75 Eli, Athena FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.89 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 3.1
76 Walker, Winter FR-1 Virginia Union 12.90 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017 2.0
76 Terry, Jenele SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 12.90 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017 -0.2
78 Teed, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.91 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 3.1
79 Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 12.93 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017 2.0
79 Bonham, Rachel JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 12.93 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 1.5
81 Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 12.94 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
81 Liebl, Kay FR-1 Millersville 12.94 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.4
81 Burch, Alex SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 12.94 2017 PAC Quad South Meet Apr 19, 2017 -0.3
84 McCullough, Cassidy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.96 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 2.1
85 Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 12.97 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 0.6
86 Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 12.99 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
86 Krisby, Karly FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.99 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 -0.2
86 Berkel, Adia JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.99 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017 -0.4
86 Galante, Julie SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.99 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 1.5
90 King, Allison SO-2 West Chester 13.00 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.5
90 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 13.00 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.4
92 Stigelman, Arielle FR-1 Millersville 13.01 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.5
92 Plowden, Ty'Iesha SO-2 Seton Hill 13.01 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.9
94 Huggins, Destiny FR-1 Virginia Union 13.07 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017 2.8
94 Mizansky, Valerie SR-4 Kutztown 13.07 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.9
94 Dubose, Derricka SO-2 Virginia Union 13.07 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.1
97 Simpson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Shippensburg 13.09 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 3.4
98 Martin, Tiffany SR-4 Shaw 13.13 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.9
99 Simms, Jazmine FR-1 Bowie State 13.15 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
100 Hutton, Shelby FR-1 Edinboro 13.17 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.3

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.09 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.1
2 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.18 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
3 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 21.23 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 +0.0
4 Cunningham, Joshua SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 21.25 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.4
5 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.3
6 Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.37 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
6 Kimmons, Adrian JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.37 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
8 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 21.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
9 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.3
10 Simon, Devin FR-1 Virginia Union 21.52 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
11 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 21.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.3
12 Marcum, Zack SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 21.64 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
13 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 21.67 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.0
14 Ellis, David JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 21.68 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.4
15 Gore, Jonathan SR-4 Concord 21.69 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.7
15 Karlhiem, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.69 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.7
17 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 21.71 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.7
18 Lindsay, Cornelius JR-3 Kutztown 21.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
18 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.73 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
20 Galyk, Kyle SO-2 Edinboro 21.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
21 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 21.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
22 Murdock, Steven SO-2 Virginia State 21.83 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.1
23 Ebert, Austin JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 21.84 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
24 Gilbert, Damere FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.91 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.2
25 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 21.93 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
25 Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.93 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.6
27 Tucker, Trey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 21.97 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017 -1.5
28 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.00 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.3
28 Lewis, Gavin FR-1 Glenville St. 22.00 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 0.3
30 Flemming, Wesley JR-3 Concord 22.01 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.7
30 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 22.01 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017 3.2
32 Strozier, Christian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 22.04 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
33 Hernandez, Austin FR-1 Livingstone 22.05 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
34 Rodriquez, Shaquille JR-3 St. Augustine's 22.06 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.8
34 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.06 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
34 Okal, Liam FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
37 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 22.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.9
38 Oravitz, Iyon FR-1 Virginia Union 22.10 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.4
39 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 22.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.9
40 Nartey, Desmond FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.14 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
41 Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 22.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
42 Robinson, Daman JR-3 Glenville St. 22.18 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
42 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 22.18 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 0.9
44 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 22.19 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 2.5
45 Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.20 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017 3.2
46 Lester, Emon FR-1 St. Augustine's 22.22 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
47 Henry, Antonio JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 22.25 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.8
48 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.27 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 0.7
49 Bailey, Frank SO-2 Bowie State 22.28 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.4
50 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
51 McCaskill, Marcel SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 22.34 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
52 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.35 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
52 Carlisle, Aviance FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 22.35 2017 PAC Quad South Meet Apr 19, 2017 -0.9
52 Whitehurst, Melvin FR-1 Virginia State 22.35 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -1.0
55 White, Damien FR-1 Glenville St. 22.38 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 0.3
56 Kline, Austin FR-1 Bloomsburg 22.39 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.6
57 Murray, Duane FR-1 St. Augustine's 22.40 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.7
58 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 22.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -2.0
59 Brooks, Jairus FR-1 Bowie State 22.45 Bowie State Classic Apr 8, 2017 3.1
60 Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 22.46 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 2.5
61 Lamptey, Bashir FR-1 Bowie State 22.47 Bowie State Classic Apr 8, 2017 3.1
62 Moodie, Isaac SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.51 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
63 Butler, Jaylond SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.52 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
64 Gould, Bobby SR-4 Seton Hill 22.53 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 3.7
65 Tomasi, Tony SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.56 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 3.7
66 Fitzgerald, Ronnie FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.61 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 0.9
67 Bolden, Jordan JR-3 Virginia Union 22.62 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.6
67 Tucker, Bryson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 22.62 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.4
69 Thomas, Samir FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.63 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 0.4
70 Anderson, Tavaris SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.64 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.8
71 Johnson, Ryan FR-1 West Chester 22.72 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
72 Fick, Chris FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.73 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.8
72 Ortiz, Jacob JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.73 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.8
74 Johnson-Troupe, Montel JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.76 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 2.4
74 Zaryczny, David FR-1 Virginia State 22.76 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 -0.4
76 Lohr, Joel JR-3 Edinboro 22.78 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
77 Bailey, Jeff FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -3.1
78 Fitch, Jack SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 22.80 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 -0.4
78 Faraimo, Anthony FR-1 Livingstone 22.80 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
78 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.80 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 0.5
78 Walker, DaMarco FR-1 Virginia State 22.80 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.1
82 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.83 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 2.5
83 Smithco, Caleb JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.90 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 3.4
84 Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 22.91 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.6
84 Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 22.91 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.0
84 Meadows, Jacob SR-4 Concord 22.91 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.5
84 Munoz, Jesus FR-1 Edinboro 22.91 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 3.7
88 Barlette, Nick JR-3 Edinboro 22.92 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 3.7
88 Downey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.92 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
90 Lawrence, Nick FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.93 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.0
91 Auchenbach, Nicholas SO-2 Mansfield 22.94 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.6
91 Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.94 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 0.5
91 Clement, Derrick FR-1 West Chester 22.94 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.8
94 Zahnow, Tyler SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 22.96 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017 -1.5
95 Edgar, Kyle FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.97 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 3.4
96 Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.07 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.5
96 Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 23.07 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017 +0.0
98 Murray, Camari FR-1 Concord 23.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 -0.6
99 Hayes, Christopher FR-1 Livingstone 23.11 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.4
99 Shahbaz, Shahzib SO-2 Seton Hill 23.11 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 3.7

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 23.70 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
2 Clarke, Kendra SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 24.32 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
3 Belle, Tia-Adana SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.34 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 3.7
4 Robinson, Iris JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.36 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.5
5 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 24.44 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.9
6 Hunter, Ade JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.47 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.5
7 Brooks, Shakinah SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.48 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.9
8 Foy, Kayla FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 24.69 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
9 Barker, Leah JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.76 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
10 Thompson, Cierra FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 24.77 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
10 Jackson, Imani JR-3 Virginia Union 24.77 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017 2.2
12 Edwards, Mayah SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 24.83 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.9
13 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 24.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
14 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 24.97 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 0.7
15 Marshall, Sidney FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 25.01 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.8
16 Simpson, Krystal SO-2 Bowie State 25.03 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.8
17 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.04 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 0.7
18 Trott, Natasha SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 25.09 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.2
19 Pollard, Kianje JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 25.10 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017 0.1
20 Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 25.12 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.2
21 Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 25.14 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
22 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 25.17 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.8
23 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.22 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017 3.0
24 Barthelmes, Alyssa JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
24 Magnant, Emily JR-3 West Chester 25.29 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.1
24 Ingold, Courtney SO-2 Millersville 25.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.2
27 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.32 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
27 McCrea, Yanika FR-1 Shaw 25.32 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.8
29 Clarke, LaCherie JR-3 Shaw 25.49 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.7
30 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.51 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017 1.7
31 Arrington, Tearra SR-4 Shaw 25.56 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.3
32 Klercker, Katie JR-3 Lock Haven 25.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
32 Sheehan, Lindsay JR-3 Shippensburg 25.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
34 Gayden, Ma'Kyia FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 25.60 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017 -1.5
35 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 25.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
36 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 25.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.2
37 Dubler, Emily JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 25.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
37 Sanchious, Jasmyne FR-1 Bowie State 25.64 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
37 Riley, Niema SO-2 Virginia State 25.64 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
40 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 25.65 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.1
41 Hegarty, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 25.69 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.4
42 Bellefleur, Jenny SO-2 Mansfield 25.72 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.5
43 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 25.73 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.8
44 Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.78 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 0.3
45 Ramsden, Mary FR-1 Shippensburg 25.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
46 Forney, Clara SO-2 Millersville 25.81 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.8
46 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.81 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
48 Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.85 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2017 1.7
49 Prince-Gay, Imani FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.87 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.1
50 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia SO-2 St. Augustine's 25.88 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.3
51 Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.89 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.5
52 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 25.92 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.3
53 Burch, Alex SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 25.93 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017 -1.5
53 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 25.93 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.5
55 Ricciuti, Emilia SR-4 California (Pa.) 25.96 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.8
55 King, Allison SO-2 West Chester 25.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
57 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.99 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017 3.0
57 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 25.99 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 0.7
59 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 26.01 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017 1.8
60 Noble, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 26.02 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.6
61 Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 26.03 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
62 Kelly, Cirsten FR-1 Shippensburg 26.08 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.8
63 Berkel, Adia JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.09 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017 0.6
64 Bonham, Rachel JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 26.10 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017 -1.5
65 Gardner, Eve JR-3 Edinboro 26.13 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
66 Taylor, Courtney JR-3 West Chester 26.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
66 Batey, Amanda SO-2 Clarion 26.14 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 0.4
66 Nunley, Courtney FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.14 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.0
69 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 26.15 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.8
70 Ryan, Alexis FR-1 West Chester 26.17 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.7
71 Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 26.19 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.4
72 Dukes, Aerial JR-3 Slippery Rock 26.22 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 0.7
73 Petney, Carly SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 26.27 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 3.3
74 Morris, Akia JR-3 Virginia Union 26.28 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -2.0
75 Paulk, MonaLisa FR-1 Livingstone 26.30 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.2
76 Boldosser, Nicole SR-4 Kutztown 26.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.1
76 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 26.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.1
78 Corban, Courtney SR-4 Clarion 26.37 Geneva Invitational Apr 12, 2017 0.6
79 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.39 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.8
80 Dean, Leiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.41 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017 1.7
80 Stewart, Ashley FR-1 Kutztown 26.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 -0.4
82 Williams, Daivona SR-4 Cheyney 26.42 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.8
83 Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 26.44 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017 0.3
83 Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 26.44 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
85 Williams, Alisha SR-4 Virginia State 26.45 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
86 Flim, Marissa SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.48 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 0.1
87 Wells, A'Lexus SO-2 St. Augustine's 26.52 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.9
87 Dey, Morgan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -1.7
89 Wike, Alexus SR-4 West Chester 26.54 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.8
90 Hans, Erica SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.55 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.0
91 Terry, Jenele SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 26.57 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 -0.1
92 Caldwell, Abigail FR-1 West Liberty 26.59 Don Frail Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
93 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 26.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.1
94 Gottschalk, Sarah JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.62 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.5
95 Dawson, Kali SO-2 Shippensburg 26.63 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.6
96 Krisby, Karly FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.64 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 1.8
96 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 26.64 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 2.0
98 Coakley, Shavaughn FR-1 St. Augustine's 26.66 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.2
99 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 26.71 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017 1.8
99 Hutton, Shelby FR-1 Edinboro 26.71 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.3

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.07 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.10 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Cunningham, Joshua SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 46.28 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 47.33 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
5 Simon, Devin FR-1 Virginia Union 47.39 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
6 Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 47.41 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 47.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 47.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.66 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
10 Marcum, Zack SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 47.80 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
11 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 47.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 47.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.00 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
14 Tucker, Trey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 48.49 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
15 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 48.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 48.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Kline, Austin FR-1 Bloomsburg 48.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 48.90 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
19 Oravitz, Iyon FR-1 Virginia Union 49.05 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 Robinson, Daman JR-3 Glenville St. 49.15 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Walker, DaMarco FR-1 Virginia State 49.16 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
22 Strozier, Christian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 49.17 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 49.18 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
23 Hernandez, Austin FR-1 Livingstone 49.18 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
25 Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 49.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 49.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
27 Meadows, Jacob SR-4 Concord 49.60 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Suarez, Victor FR-1 Kutztown 49.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
29 Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 49.63 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
30 Tucker, Bryson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 49.65 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 49.90 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
32 Noll, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 50.00 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
33 Calhoun, Acey SO-2 Virginia State 50.01 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
34 Auchenbach, Nicholas SO-2 Mansfield 50.02 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
35 Downey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.04 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
36 Murdock, Steven SO-2 Virginia State 50.06 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
36 Lohr, Joel JR-3 Edinboro 50.06 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
38 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 50.15 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
38 Carlisle, Aviance FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 50.15 2017 PAC Quad South Meet Apr 19, 2017
40 Robertson, Jonathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 50.25 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
41 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 50.32 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
42 Akers, Damon SO-2 Concord 50.38 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
43 Dix, Ghassan SR-4 West Chester 50.40 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
44 Watkins, Anthony SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 50.42 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
45 Merriman, Michael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 50.45 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
46 Moodie, Isaac SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.51 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
47 Fitch, Jack SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 50.64 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
48 Zaryczny, David FR-1 Virginia State 50.67 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
49 Ewell, Antoine FR-1 Livingstone 50.69 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
50 Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 50.77 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
51 McCaskill, Marcel SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 50.79 2017 PAC Quad South Meet Apr 19, 2017
52 Karlhiem, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.83 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
53 Carvelli , Corey SO-2 Concord 50.84 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
54 Meck, David SO-2 Concord 50.85 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
55 Sharpe, Micah FR-1 St. Augustine's 50.87 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 50.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
57 Tracy, Justin FR-1 Kutztown 50.93 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
58 Steenbock, Josh JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 50.94 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
59 Mumford, Liam JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 51.03 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
60 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 51.07 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
61 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 51.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
61 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 51.11 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
63 Bolden, Jordan JR-3 Virginia Union 51.17 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
64 Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 51.18 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
65 Fountain, Jordan SO-2 Virginia Union 51.19 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
66 Watson, DeAndre SR-4 Bowie State 51.21 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
67 Thomas, Nikolas FR-1 St. Augustine's 51.28 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
67 Lockett, Donell SR-4 Glenville St. 51.28 Brandi Bowen Invitational Apr 9, 2017
67 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.28 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
70 Kinard, Marcus SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 51.29 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
71 Bailey, Jeff FR-1 Slippery Rock 51.33 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
72 Edgar, Kyle FR-1 Slippery Rock 51.35 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
73 Fisher, Troy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 51.36 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
74 Lawrence, Nick FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.43 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
75 Jolly, Dontez SO-2 Kutztown 51.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
76 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 51.52 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
77 Lawrence, Zavier SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 51.54 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
78 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 51.59 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
79 Williams, Benjamin FR-1 Bloomsburg 51.67 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
80 Vaughn, Cole FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.70 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
80 Hayes, Christopher FR-1 Livingstone 51.70 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 18, 2017
82 Aloi, Tim FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.76 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
83 Jackman, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 51.77 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
84 Zahnow, Tyler SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 51.79 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
85 Gibson, Cameron FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 51.84 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
86 Tomasi, Tony SR-4 Slippery Rock 51.94 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
87 Stoner, Sterling FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 51.96 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
88 Booker, Darius SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 51.98 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
89 Berry, Darius SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 52.03 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017
90 Stephenson, Gawayne SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 52.04 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
90 Gore, Jonathan SR-4 Concord 52.04 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
92 Abbott, Zach JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.09 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
93 McKinney, Logan FR-1 Glenville St. 52.12 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
94 Kelley, Brandon SR-4 Lock Haven 52.13 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
95 Flemming, Wesley JR-3 Concord 52.14 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
96 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 52.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
97 Harrison, Tyrell JR-3 Virginia Union 52.22 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
98 Thomas, Robert SO-2 Bowie State 52.31 Bowie State Classic Apr 8, 2017
99 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 52.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
100 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.44 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clarke, Kendra SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 53.98 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Belle, Tia-Adana SR-4 St. Augustine's 54.26 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
3 Hunter, Ade JR-3 St. Augustine's 54.91 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
4 Ferguson, Fellan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 55.01 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
5 Pollard, Kianje JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 55.08 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
6 Robinson, Iris JR-3 St. Augustine's 55.28 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
7 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 55.89 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
8 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 56.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 56.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 Jackson, Imani JR-3 Virginia Union 57.10 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Barker, Leah JR-3 St. Augustine's 57.14 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Cannon, Mylene SR-4 St. Augustine's 57.16 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
13 Campbell, Crystal SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 57.32 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Barthelmes, Alyssa JR-3 Bloomsburg 57.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Stewart, Ashley FR-1 Kutztown 57.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Williams, Kyaja FR-1 Bowie State 57.74 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
17 Tucker, Kiana JR-3 Shippensburg 57.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Burch, Alex SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 57.82 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 57.88 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Corban, Courtney SR-4 Clarion 57.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
21 Tucker, Kayla SO-2 Bowie State 57.99 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
22 Ricciuti, Emilia SR-4 California (Pa.) 58.12 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
23 Kelly, Cirsten FR-1 Shippensburg 58.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Boldosser, Nicole SR-4 Kutztown 58.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
25 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 58.30 Geneva Invitational Apr 12, 2017
26 Fells, DeJanee SO-2 West Chester 58.32 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
27 Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 58.34 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Berkel, Adia JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 58.74 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
29 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia SO-2 St. Augustine's 58.76 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
30 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 58.85 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
31 Gottschalk, Sarah JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
32 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 59.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
33 Johnson, Keyona FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 59.27 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
33 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 59.27 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
33 Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 59.27 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
36 Lindsey, Dara SR-4 West Chester 59.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
36 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.28 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
38 Dukes, Aerial JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
39 Woodson, Neketa SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.35 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
40 Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 59.56 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
41 Collini, Letizia FR-1 Clarion 59.86 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
42 Williams, Alisha SR-4 Virginia State 1:00.02 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
43 Nunley, Courtney FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.03 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
44 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.20 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
45 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 1:00.24 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
46 Tarr, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 1:00.33 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
46 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 1:00.33 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
48 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.57 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
49 Ballard, Undrea FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:00.64 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
50 Klag, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:00.67 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
50 Foney, Tiffany FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
52 Willis, Maggie FR-1 West Chester 1:00.68 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
53 Young, Nicole SO-2 Clarion 1:00.71 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
54 Holmes, Camisha SO-2 Virginia State 1:00.80 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
55 Green, Deriel FR-1 Virginia State 1:00.86 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
56 Bagwell, Samantha SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:00.88 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
57 Foy, Kayla FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:00.94 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
58 Wiethe, Natalie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:00.98 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
59 Blake, Laura JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.06 Brandi Bowen Invitational Apr 9, 2017
60 Ventura, Arianna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:01.08 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
61 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 1:01.16 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
62 Bursic, Hannah SO-2 Seton Hill 1:01.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
63 Wagner, Chloe FR-1 Lock Haven 1:01.19 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
63 Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 1:01.19 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
65 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.21 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
66 Zimmerman, Micalyne SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.23 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
67 Polk, Joelle JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:01.26 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
68 Rivera, Lauren JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:01.31 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
69 Walt, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 1:01.35 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
70 Fleming, Rachel SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:01.37 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
71 Mimnaugh, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:01.39 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
72 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:01.46 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
73 Johnson, Zuwena SO-2 Bowie State 1:01.51 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
74 Gardner, Eve JR-3 Edinboro 1:01.54 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017
74 Carabba, Sophia FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.54 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
76 Lewis, Chelsea FR-1 Virginia Union 1:01.58 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
77 Thompson, Cierra FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.61 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
78 Barshinger, Cassidy JR-3 Lock Haven 1:01.72 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
79 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.77 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
80 Prince-Gay, Imani FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:01.81 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
81 Couch, Charielle FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.97 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
81 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.97 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
83 Kloes, Brenna FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:02.00 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
83 Paulk, MonaLisa FR-1 Livingstone 1:02.00 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
85 McClintic, Lindsey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.03 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
86 Arnott, Alex FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.04 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017
87 Hoover, McKayla SO-2 Clarion 1:02.06 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
88 Callaghan, Erin SO-2 Kutztown 1:02.16 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
89 Williams, Quanda FR-1 Mansfield 1:02.20 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
90 Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 1:02.26 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
91 Kinemond, McKayla FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.34 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
92 Clarke, LaCherie JR-3 Shaw 1:02.35 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
93 Comer, Erica SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.39 Don Frail Invitational Apr 22, 2017
93 Krayee, Decontee SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:02.39 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
95 Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 1:02.48 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
96 Dean, Leiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:02.53 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
97 Lee, Abby FR-1 Shippensburg 1:02.57 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
98 Sutton, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 1:02.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
99 McClintic, Maddie FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.89 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
100 Greene, Tamara FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:02.98 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:48.55 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 1:50.53 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
3 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:51.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
4 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:52.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.12 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
6 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 1:53.03 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
7 George, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:53.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Akers, Damon SO-2 Concord 1:53.77 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Mumford, Liam JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:53.80 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Felt, Jack SR-4 Lock Haven 1:54.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
11 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:54.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Kelley, Brandon SR-4 Lock Haven 1:55.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
14 Nieves, Luis JR-3 Virginia Union 1:55.35 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 Foster, Caleb FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:55.36 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
16 Thompson, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 1:55.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:55.56 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
18 Noll, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 1:55.91 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
20 Jones, Justin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
21 Foster, Roger JR-3 Concord 1:56.00 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 Evans, Tyron FR-1 Virginia State 1:56.18 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
23 Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 1:56.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 1:56.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
25 Colon-Cruz, Jose SO-2 Kutztown 1:56.39 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
26 McDaid, Jim SR-4 West Chester 1:56.44 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
27 Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.67 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
28 Gross, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
29 Thomas, Robert SO-2 Bowie State 1:57.06 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017
30 McClusick, Colin JR-3 West Chester 1:57.10 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
31 Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:57.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Merriman, Michael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:57.20 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Meck, David SO-2 Concord 1:57.43 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Ruefle, Dylan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:57.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
35 Sheptuk, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.72 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
36 Taylor, Chris FR-1 Concord 1:57.73 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Suarez, Victor FR-1 Kutztown 1:57.84 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
38 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 1:57.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
39 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 1:58.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
40 Westfall, Craig SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:58.10 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 Meadows, Jacob SR-4 Concord 1:58.13 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
42 Holm, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 1:58.23 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
43 Rich, Devin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:58.24 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE Mar 31, 2017
44 Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:58.31 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Strand, Matt SO-2 Concord 1:58.56 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
46 Downey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:58.60 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
47 Wiles, David FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:58.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
48 Klosinski, Kyle SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:58.73 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
49 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.00 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
50 Lloyd, Matt FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.06 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
51 Mandel, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.11 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
52 Kinard, Marcus SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:59.14 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
53 Glosser, Jared SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:59.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
54 Hamrick, Devan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:59.36 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
55 Abbott, Zach JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:59.42 Bobcat Last Chance Meet Apr 28, 2017
56 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:59.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
57 Kosut, Tyler JR-3 Concord 1:59.46 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
57 Town, Matthew FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:59.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
59 Longanacre, Chad JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:59.62 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
60 Snyder , Justin JR-3 Concord 1:59.69 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
61 McKinney, Logan FR-1 Glenville St. 1:59.76 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
62 Fountain, Jordan SO-2 Virginia Union 1:59.83 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
63 Rader, Joshua SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:59.89 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
64 Zorick, Austen SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:59.94 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
65 Casey, Arthur JR-3 Virginia Union 2:00.03 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
66 Harris, Brettley SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:00.30 ERAU vs WV Wesleyan Mar 6, 2017
67 Johnson, Greg SO-2 Lock Haven 2:00.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
68 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:00.65 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
69 Thomas, Nikolas FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:00.91 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
70 Frailey, Ian FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:01.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
71 Janyska, Daniel FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:01.05 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
72 Pugliano, Luciano SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:01.13 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
73 Olumese, Ikpefua FR-1 Bowie State 2:01.66 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
74 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:01.86 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
75 Cantaral, Micah JR-3 Seton Hill 2:01.92 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
76 Plumley, Matthew JR-3 Concord 2:02.32 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
77 Jackman, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:02.34 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
78 McLean, Austin FR-1 Seton Hill 2:02.60 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
79 Ruhnke , Michael SO-2 Concord 2:02.65 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
80 Moser, Thomas SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:02.68 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
81 Johns, Samuel FR-1 Glenville St. 2:02.76 Brandi Bowen Invitational Apr 9, 2017
82 Tropeck, Cody JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:02.94 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational Mar 24, 2017
83 Ayers, Carson JR-3 Mansfield 2:03.01 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
84 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 2:03.09 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
85 Thompson, Aaron FR-1 Livingstone 2:03.13 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
86 Whitehead-Tillery, Charles FR-1 Virginia Union 2:03.19 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
87 Robertson, Jonathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:03.21 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
88 Ewell, Antoine FR-1 Livingstone 2:03.37 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
89 Salley, Charles FR-1 Virginia State 2:03.57 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
90 Colson, Micah FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:03.65 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE Mar 31, 2017
91 Richardson, David FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:03.75 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
92 Bianco, Matt FR-1 Kutztown 2:04.42 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
92 Gibson, Cameron FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:04.42 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
94 Angelina, Nick SR-4 West Chester 2:04.58 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
95 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 2:04.62 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
96 Eisenlord, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 2:04.66 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
97 Kirk, Alex FR-1 Glenville St. 2:05.02 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
98 Miller, Markese SO-2 Bowie State 2:05.06 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
99 Fisher, Troy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:05.29 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
100 Watkins, Anthony SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:05.33 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ferguson, Fellan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:06.73 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Julius-Williams, Domenique SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 2:10.90 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
3 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:11.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
4 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:12.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 2:12.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 2:13.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
7 Johnson, Taska SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:13.77 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
8 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:13.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:14.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
10 Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 2:14.25 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
11 Slavich, Laura SO-2 West Chester 2:15.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 2:16.03 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
13 Fields, Florence FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:16.32 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:16.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
15 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:16.98 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
16 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:17.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Mimnaugh, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:18.22 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Heming, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Brady, Erin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:18.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
21 Tucker, Kayla SO-2 Bowie State 2:18.38 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Tarr, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 2:18.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:18.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:19.17 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
25 Raible, Kacey FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:19.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Callaghan, Erin SO-2 Kutztown 2:19.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
27 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:19.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
28 Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:19.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
29 Cisco, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 2:20.31 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
30 Briger, Pia FR-1 Edinboro 2:20.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
31 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 2:20.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Wint, Kaydi Ann FR-1 Shaw 2:21.07 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
33 Fleming, Rachel SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:21.17 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
34 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 2:21.37 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
35 Collini, Letizia FR-1 Clarion 2:21.51 Geneva Invitational Apr 12, 2017
36 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:21.78 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
37 Johnson, Zuwena SO-2 Bowie State 2:21.85 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
38 Lee, Abby FR-1 Shippensburg 2:22.09 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
39 Decker, Hope JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:22.11 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
40 Aulenbach, Amanda FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:22.31 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
41 Tucker, Kiana JR-3 Shippensburg 2:22.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
42 Farrell, Abigail SR-4 Shippensburg 2:22.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
43 Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 2:22.68 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 Strype, Samantha SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:22.88 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
45 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 2:22.92 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
46 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 2:23.39 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
47 Zimmerman, Micalyne SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:23.41 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
48 Arnott, Alex FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:23.43 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
49 Weinreber, Megan SR-4 Seton Hill 2:23.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
50 Christian, Skye FR-1 Seton Hill 2:23.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
51 Lang, Abbey SO-2 Edinboro 2:23.96 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
52 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 2:24.08 Mondschein Multi Apr 13, 2017
53 Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.32 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
54 Kenawell, Hannah FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:24.70 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
55 Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 2:24.93 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
56 Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 2:25.05 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
57 Rains, Melissa JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:25.12 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
58 Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:25.35 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
59 Kaseler, Taylor SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:25.57 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
60 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 2:25.63 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
60 Johnson, Keyona FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:25.63 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
62 Evans, Muriel SR-4 Shaw 2:25.67 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
63 Kresge, Kylee FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:25.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
64 Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 2:25.96 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
64 Hoffman, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 2:25.96 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
66 Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 2:26.42 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
67 Witherel, Brianna FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:26.45 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
68 Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 2:26.53 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
69 Stratton, Julie SO-2 Kutztown 2:26.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
70 Hamilton, Erian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:26.92 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
71 Bursic, Hannah SO-2 Seton Hill 2:26.94 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
72 Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:27.00 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2017
73 Willis, Maggie FR-1 West Chester 2:27.09 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
74 Butler, Genae SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:27.27 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017
75 Brumbaugh, Rikki JR-3 Clarion 2:27.34 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
76 Nolder, Felicity SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:27.49 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
77 Vilasuso, Zoey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:27.72 ERAU vs WV Wesleyan Mar 6, 2017
78 Lewis, Chelsea FR-1 Virginia Union 2:27.93 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
79 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 2:27.99 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
80 Grow, Rachel FR-1 Lock Haven 2:28.13 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
81 Duguid, Lizzy JR-3 Lock Haven 2:28.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
82 Eidson, Rachel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:28.63 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
83 Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.93 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
84 Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 2:29.11 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
85 Leidy, Breanna FR-1 Clarion 2:29.18 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
86 Rothstein, Lauren SO-2 Kutztown 2:29.26 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
87 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 2:29.56 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
88 Weisser, Nicole FR-1 Mansfield 2:29.59 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
89 Kiplagat , Domtila SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:29.71 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
90 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:30.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
91 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 2:30.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
92 Davis, Millie FR-1 Millersville 2:30.64 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
93 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 2:30.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
94 Cadeau, Christeline SR-4 Virginia State 2:30.95 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
95 Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 2:31.12 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 4, 2017
96 Mossor, Cami JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:31.19 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 4, 2017
97 Thompson, Ashley SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:31.32 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
98 Walt, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 2:31.87 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
99 Crouse, Autumn SR-4 Kutztown 2:32.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
100 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:32.26 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:46.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:49.94 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
3 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 3:50.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 3:51.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
5 Holm, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 3:56.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Felt, Jack SR-4 Lock Haven 3:57.22 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
7 George, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 3:58.10 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:58.18 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
9 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 3:58.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 Akers, Damon SO-2 Concord 3:59.01 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
11 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 3:59.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 3:59.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Mumford, Liam JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 3:59.57 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
14 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 4:00.18 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:00.25 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
16 Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 4:00.92 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
17 Lloyd, Matt FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:01.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:01.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 4:01.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Tapia, Eduardo SO-2 Edinboro 4:02.14 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
21 Rader, Joshua SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:02.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
22 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 4:02.54 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
23 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 4:02.64 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
24 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 4:03.18 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
25 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:03.21 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
26 Gross, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 4:03.26 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
27 Davern, Scott JR-3 Lock Haven 4:03.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
28 Snyder , Justin JR-3 Concord 4:03.81 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
29 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:03.87 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
30 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:04.10(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
31 Janyska, Daniel FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:04.15 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
32 Mandel, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.36 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
33 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.54 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
34 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:04.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
35 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:05.17 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
36 Frailey, Ian FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:05.31 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
37 Cantaral, Micah JR-3 Seton Hill 4:05.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
38 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:05.64 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
39 Longanacre, Chad JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:05.84 ERAU vs WV Wesleyan Mar 6, 2017
40 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 4:06.10 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
41 Sheptuk, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:06.22 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
42 Rich, Devin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4:06.67 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
43 McNally, Killian SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:07.18 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
44 Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:07.45 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
45 Kosut, Tyler JR-3 Concord 4:07.49 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
46 Nieves, Luis JR-3 Virginia Union 4:07.67 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
47 Casto, Jake SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:07.73 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
48 Hallow, Jared FR-1 Edinboro 4:07.96 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
49 Geehrer, Bryan FR-1 Edinboro 4:08.17 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
50 Ruhnke , Michael SO-2 Concord 4:08.71 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017
51 Jones, Justin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:08.95 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
52 Wiles, David FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:09.05 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
53 Kelley, Brandon SR-4 Lock Haven 4:09.69 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
54 Moser, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 4:09.83 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
55 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 4:09.91 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
56 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:10.08 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
57 Hayes, Austin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:10.72 ERAU vs WV Wesleyan Mar 6, 2017
58 Angelina, Nick SR-4 West Chester 4:10.90 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
59 Colon-Cruz, Jose SO-2 Kutztown 4:11.24 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
60 Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 4:11.83 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
61 Uliano, Joe FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:12.18 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
62 Zorick, Austen SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4:12.20 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017
63 McClung, Josh SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:13.03 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
64 Foster, Caleb FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:13.35 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE Mar 31, 2017
65 Bush, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 4:13.44 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
66 Strand, Matt SO-2 Concord 4:13.67 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
67 Evans, Tyron FR-1 Virginia State 4:13.70 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
68 Colson, Micah FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:13.71 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
69 Piekos, Taylor JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:13.74 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
70 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 4:14.25 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
71 Taylor, Chris FR-1 Concord 4:14.88 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
72 Whitehair, Jordan JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:15.01 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
73 Moser, Thomas SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:15.02 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
74 Nelson, Jared FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:15.06 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
75 Charette, Kevin JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:15.09 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
76 Foster, Roger JR-3 Concord 4:15.11 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
77 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:15.30 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
78 Iatarola, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 4:15.37 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
79 Jimenez, Neftali SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:15.48 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
80 Dautlick, Michael SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:15.56 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
81 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 4:15.73 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
82 Klosinski, Kyle SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:16.25 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
83 Lee, Brandon SR-4 Concord 4:17.62 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
84 Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:18.39 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
85 Barnhart, Trenton SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:18.85 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
86 Holmes, Jordan FR-1 Mansfield 4:19.01 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
87 Kilpatrick, Albert FR-1 Kutztown 4:19.50 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
88 Kennedy, Nick FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:20.13 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
89 Fountain, Jordan SO-2 Virginia Union 4:20.36 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
90 Harris, Brettley SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:20.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
91 Johns, Samuel FR-1 Glenville St. 4:21.24 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
92 Mouchette, Juma JR-3 Virginia State 4:21.25 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
93 Tropeck, Cody JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:21.35 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
94 Westfall, Craig SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:21.37 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
95 Behney, Blake FR-1 Shippensburg 4:21.44 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
96 Salley, Charles FR-1 Virginia State 4:21.58 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
97 Buccino, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:21.81 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
98 Charette, Keith SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:22.11 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 4, 2017
99 Lutz, Kevin FR-1 Lock Haven 4:22.24 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
100 Ayers, Carson SR-4 Mansfield 4:22.58 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:28.44 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:36.54 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
3 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 4:43.04 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
4 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:43.17 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE Mar 31, 2017
5 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 4:43.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 4:44.70 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
7 Chambers, Kelsey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 4:45.03 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
8 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:45.95 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
9 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 4:46.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
10 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 4:46.88 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
11 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:46.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:47.30 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
13 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:47.44 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
14 Jones, Kasey SR-4 Edinboro 4:47.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:47.94 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
16 Rains, Melissa JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:48.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:48.15 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017
18 Farrell, Abigail SR-4 Shippensburg 4:49.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:50.03 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
20 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:50.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
21 Ferguson, Fellan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 4:50.59 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:51.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Christian, Skye FR-1 Seton Hill 4:51.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
25 Heming, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.39 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
26 Johnson, Taska SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 4:51.85 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:52.17 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2017
28 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 4:52.51 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
29 Mimnaugh, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:54.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
30 Lang, Abbey SO-2 Edinboro 4:54.56 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
31 Julius-Williams, Domenique SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 4:55.04 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
32 Fields, Florence FR-1 St. Augustine's 4:55.93 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
33 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:56.26 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
34 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 4:56.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
35 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:57.59 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
36 Vilasuso, Zoey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:57.72 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE Mar 31, 2017
37 Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:57.79 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
38 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 4:57.99 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
39 Slavich, Laura SO-2 West Chester 4:58.00 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
40 Jacaruso, Alana SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:58.62 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
41 Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 4:58.87 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
42 Workman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 4:59.01 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
43 Eidson, Rachel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:59.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
44 Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:59.67 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
45 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:00.23 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
46 Callaghan, Erin SO-2 Kutztown 5:00.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
47 Eder, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:01.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
48 McCurry, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 5:01.30 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
49 Glasco, Gabrielle FR-1 Livingstone 5:01.38 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
50 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 5:01.40 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
51 Gerlach, Lindsey SO-2 Shippensburg 5:01.42 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
52 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2 Shippensburg 5:01.46 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
53 Pierce, Alyson SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:01.79 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
54 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:01.83 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
55 Kachik, Emily JR-3 Shippensburg 5:01.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
56 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:02.06 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
57 Thrasher, Madison SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:02.78 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
58 Johnson, Zuwena SO-2 Bowie State 5:03.37 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
59 Duguid, Lizzy JR-3 Lock Haven 5:03.46 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
60 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:03.74 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
61 Zimmerman, Micalyne SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 5:04.00 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
62 Pinto, Rachel JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:04.43 ERAU vs WV Wesleyan Mar 6, 2017
63 Antoni, Maria FR-1 Shippensburg 5:04.58 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
64 Kiplagat , Domtila SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 5:04.79 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
65 Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:05.94 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
66 Dunham, Matti JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:06.01 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
66 Kodis, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 5:06.01 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
68 Ferraro, Amanda SO-2 Kutztown 5:06.13 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017
69 Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 5:06.35 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
70 Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 5:06.86 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
71 Banka, Makaila FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:07.07 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
72 Nolder, Felicity SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:08.48 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017
73 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 5:08.64 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
74 Amro, Jasmine JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:08.65 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
75 Hoffman, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 5:09.09 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet Apr 1, 2017
76 Rachmaciej, Gabriela SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:09.57 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
77 Anderson, Kirsten JR-3 Mansfield 5:09.93 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
78 Dryer, Allyson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:10.49 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
79 Donia, Taylor SR-4 Clarion 5:11.13 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
80 Swiergol, Alexis SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:11.39(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
81 Thompson, Ashley SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:11.64 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
82 Christman, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:11.82 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
83 Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 5:12.52(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
84 Ewell, Angel FR-1 Livingstone 5:12.67 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
85 Lindner, Marylouise FR-1 Edinboro 5:13.52 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
86 Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 5:13.70 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
87 Belbey, Stephanie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:13.95 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
88 Wint, Kaydi Ann FR-1 Shaw 5:14.75 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
89 Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 5:15.57 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
90 Murray, Kelsey SR-4 Clarion 5:15.65 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
91 Mossor, Cami JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:15.67 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017
92 Briger, Pia FR-1 Edinboro 5:15.95 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
93 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:17.09 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE Mar 31, 2017
94 Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:17.13 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
95 Davis, Millie FR-1 Millersville 5:17.20 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
96 Whitmoyer, Cassandra SO-2 Edinboro 5:17.45 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
97 Peachy, Janelle SO-2 Mansfield 5:17.55 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
98 Johnston, Joanna SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:17.59 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
99 Johnson, Jordyn SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:17.90 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
100 Kresge, Kylee FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:17.93 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 14:32.04 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 14:43.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
3 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 14:44.15 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
4 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 14:44.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
5 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 14:46.74 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 14:54.42 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
7 Dearth, Mathew JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 14:54.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
8 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 14:56.15 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14:58.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 Gusew, Jon SR-4 Edinboro 15:01.45 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
11 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:01.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Hallow, Jared FR-1 Edinboro 15:02.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 15:03.89 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
14 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 15:04.77 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
15 Moser, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 15:05.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Weidner, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 15:06.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:08.70 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
18 Fetterman, Jacob JR-3 Lock Haven 15:15.09 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
19 Gutierrez, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 15:17.44 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15:17.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
21 Zubko, Alex SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:19.22 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
22 Neiswender, Daniel JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:19.80 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
23 Kilpatrick, Albert FR-1 Kutztown 15:22.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 15:22.09 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
25 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 15:23.21 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 15:23.31 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
27 Bush, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 15:25.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
28 Snyder , Justin JR-3 Concord 15:25.94 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
29 Charette, Kevin JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15:27.78 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Tapia, Eduardo SO-2 Edinboro 15:27.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
31 Urban, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 15:28.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Cecchi, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 15:28.33 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Schrimp, Albert JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 15:28.36 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
34 Riggotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:28.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
35 Taylor, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 15:30.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
36 Casto, Jake SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 15:30.96 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
37 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:32.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
38 McClung, Josh SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 15:33.72 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
39 Ruhnke , Michael SO-2 Concord 15:34.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
40 Jimenez, Neftali SR-4 California (Pa.) 15:35.60 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
41 Kosut, Tyler JR-3 Concord 15:37.69 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
42 Lorah, Dan JR-3 Lock Haven 15:40.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
43 Bauer, CJ SR-4 Kutztown 15:42.04 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 Mandel, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15:43.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
45 Henley, Jake FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 15:44.22 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
46 Piekos, Taylor JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:45.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
47 DeGennaro, Nicholas SO-2 Kutztown 15:46.08 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
48 Colby, Henry JR-3 Lock Haven 15:46.44 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Brand, Alec SR-4 Shippensburg 15:47.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
50 Smiley, Dylan FR-1 West Chester 15:48.13 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
51 Buccino, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:48.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
52 Kreamer, Jace FR-1 Lock Haven 15:49.17 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
53 Uliano, Joe FR-1 California (Pa.) 15:52.36 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
54 Wallace, Colin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 15:55.70 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
55 Lee, Brandon SR-4 Concord 15:57.13 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
56 Chapman, Eric SO-2 West Chester 15:57.92 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
57 Nowak, Daniel SR-4 Edinboro 15:58.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
58 McGuire, Nick SO-2 Bloomsburg 16:02.22 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
59 Dombrowiecki, Andrew SR-4 West Chester 16:03.10 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
60 Lewis, Michael JR-3 Lock Haven 16:03.33 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
61 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 16:05.42 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
62 McNally, Killian SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:05.50 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
63 Allen, Maxwell FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 16:06.25 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 4, 2017
64 Savarese, Eric SO-2 West Chester 16:07.37 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
65 Charette, Keith SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 16:08.14 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
66 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 16:09.03 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
67 Rich, Devin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 16:12.32 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
68 Frailey, Ian FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:18.35 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
69 Taylor, Chris FR-1 Concord 16:18.38 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
70 Longanacre, Chad JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:19.94 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
71 Maxwell, Andrew SO-2 Slippery Rock 16:20.44 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
72 George, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 16:23.69 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
73 Kovalchick, Sam SO-2 Seton Hill 16:26.94 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
74 Colson, Micah FR-1 California (Pa.) 16:29.64 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
75 Holmes, Jordan FR-1 Mansfield 16:30.37 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
76 Sunderland, Jerrod SO-2 Seton Hill 16:35.77 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
77 Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 16:40.03 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
78 Welch, Charles FR-1 West Liberty 16:40.05 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
79 Burkhart, Nathan FR-1 Kutztown 16:43.02 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
80 McDonald, Declan FR-1 Bloomsburg 16:47.44 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
81 McLaughlin, Mike SO-2 Edinboro 16:50.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
82 Meli , Timothy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16:55.93 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
83 Zorick, Austen SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 16:59.76 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
84 Beard, Keagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 17:00.43 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
85 Sella, Matt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17:00.66 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
86 Wooten, Eric SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:03.19 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
87 Gray, Brian SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 17:10.57 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
88 Keefe, Travis FR-1 Mansfield 17:12.26 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
89 Jiuliante, Chris SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17:14.32 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
90 Nieves, Luis JR-3 Virginia Union 17:19.21 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
91 Aruga, Yuya JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:21.87 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
92 Ashcraft , Jacob SO-2 Concord 17:23.92 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
93 Brady, Cooper FR-1 Concord 17:24.17 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
94 Cotton, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:26.24 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
95 Lewis, Austin SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 17:26.27 Wooster Invitational Mar 31, 2017
96 Null, Michael FR-1 Glenville St. 17:38.57 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE Mar 31, 2017
97 Romano, Adam SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:41.08 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
98 Gregory, Jacob FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 17:46.54 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
99 Jarrell, Austin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:49.21 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
100 Mouchette, Juma JR-3 Virginia State 17:50.20 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 16:35.34 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 16:58.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Chambers, Kelsey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 17:17.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
4 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 17:25.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:31.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 17:35.21 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 17:38.33 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
8 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 17:45.97 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:51.72 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
10 Workman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 17:57.46 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
11 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 17:58.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
11 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 17:58.99 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
13 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2 Shippensburg 17:59.65 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
14 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:00.64 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:04.04 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
16 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 18:04.31 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Jones, Kasey SR-4 Edinboro 18:18.87 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
18 Pierce, Alyson SO-2 California (Pa.) 18:20.74 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 18:21.43 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE Mar 31, 2017
20 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:22.24 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:24.55 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
22 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 18:24.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3 Shippensburg 18:28.15 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
24 Ferraro, Amanda SO-2 Kutztown 18:33.23 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:35.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
26 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:38.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
27 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 18:43.00 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
28 Johnston, Joanna SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 18:46.43 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
29 Kleinschrodt, Jackie SR-4 Seton Hill 18:47.11 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
30 Manickas, Elizabeth SO-2 Shippensburg 18:49.22 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
31 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 18:53.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 18:53.89 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
33 Christman, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 18:55.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
34 Pinto, Rachel JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 18:56.57 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
35 McCurry, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 18:56.74 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
36 Jacaruso, Alana SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:58.06 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
37 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 19:03.00 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
38 Furr, Jenna JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 19:05.17 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
39 Dryer, Allyson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:05.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
40 Palmieri, Sabrina SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:06.01 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
41 Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 19:06.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
42 Rains, Melissa JR-3 Slippery Rock 19:06.57 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
43 Hoffman, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 19:07.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
44 Anderson, Kirsten JR-3 Mansfield 19:11.04 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
45 Kachik, Emily JR-3 Shippensburg 19:15.52 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
46 Dunham, Matti JR-3 Slippery Rock 19:17.20 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
47 Donia, Taylor SR-4 Clarion 19:18.95 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
48 Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 19:26.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
49 McLaughlin, Tara FR-1 West Chester 19:27.83 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
50 Thrasher, Madison SO-2 California (Pa.) 19:29.03 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
51 Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 19:31.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
52 Rachmaciej, Gabriela SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19:32.69 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
53 Christian, Skye FR-1 Seton Hill 19:33.02 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
54 Catlin, Courtney FR-1 West Chester 19:33.04 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
55 Kiplagat , Domtila SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 19:36.10 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
56 Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 19:42.77 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
57 Brandis, Alyssa SR-4 Seton Hill 19:44.30 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
58 McChesney, Maggie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:44.56 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
59 Vensel, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 19:46.36 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
60 Plafcan, Mikayla SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 19:49.64 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
61 Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:50.85 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
62 Bellotti, Jade SO-2 Seton Hill 19:52.53 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
63 Banka, Makaila FR-1 Slippery Rock 19:52.54 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
64 Goins, Katelyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 19:54.61 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017
65 Nolder, Felicity SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 19:58.12 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
66 Hassinger, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 20:03.99 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 20:07.60 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
68 Peachy, Janelle SO-2 Mansfield 20:08.01 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
69 Best, Nicole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 20:15.16 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
70 Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 20:18.94 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 4, 2017
71 Dukmen, Courtney FR-1 Lock Haven 20:23.32 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
72 Schwerzler, Megan FR-1 Clarion 20:24.76 Geneva Invitational Apr 12, 2017
73 Stemple, Megan SO-2 Concord 20:26.93 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
74 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 20:30.33 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
75 McGowan, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 20:36.18 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
76 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 20:37.64 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017
77 Ramirez, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 20:39.52 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
78 Fulks, Rachel JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 20:44.53 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
79 Smith, Alindon SR-4 West Chester 20:47.72 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
80 Peterson, Leslie SO-2 Slippery Rock 20:50.44 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
81 Chambers, Sheena SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 20:59.07 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017
82 Redmond, Hayley FR-1 Clarion 21:00.10 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
83 Strong, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 21:05.56 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
84 Vledder, Jenna FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21:12.12 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
85 Ewell, Angel FR-1 Livingstone 21:13.91 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 18, 2017
86 Zimmer, Lindsee FR-1 Slippery Rock 21:17.16 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
87 Landis, Brianna FR-1 Millersville 21:48.89 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
88 White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 21:56.96 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 4, 2017
89 Duke, Karissa SR-4 West Liberty 22:05.03 2017 PAC Quad South Meet Apr 19, 2017
90 Parsons, Sapphire SO-2 Glenville St. 22:10.61 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
91 Dudek, Rebecca JR-3 Clarion 22:13.04 Geneva Invitational Apr 12, 2017
92 Goin, Kira JR-3 California (Pa.) 22:16.20 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
93 Pompa, Michelle FR-1 Slippery Rock 22:21.87 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
94 Hall, Stacie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22:30.61 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
95 Campbell, Kirsten SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 22:35.78 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
96 Russell, Catrina SO-2 Concord 22:53.72 Jasmine Claggett Memorial Apr 14, 2017
97 May, Briona JR-3 Shaw 23:28.69 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
98 Profitt, Katie FR-1 Slippery Rock 23:28.73 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
99 Johnson, Stephanie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23:44.97 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE Mar 31, 2017
100 White, Jenna FR-1 Glenville St. 23:47.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 29:44.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 30:32.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 30:47.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Dearth, Mathew JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 31:18.00 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
5 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 31:20.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Schrimp, Albert JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 31:21.69 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 31:42.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Weidner, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 31:46.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Snyder , Justin JR-3 Concord 32:05.90 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Gusew, Jon SR-4 Edinboro 32:07.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Colby, Henry JR-3 Lock Haven 32:14.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Jimenez, Neftali SR-4 California (Pa.) 32:15.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Charette, Kevin JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 32:16.20 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Neiswender, Daniel JR-3 Bloomsburg 32:18.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
15 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 32:21.31 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
16 Bush, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 32:27.25 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Fetterman, Jacob JR-3 Lock Haven 32:29.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Zubko, Alex SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:35.64 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
19 Casto, Jake SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 32:38.90 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 McClung, Josh SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 32:44.80 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Riggotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:49.56 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
22 Dombrowiecki, Andrew SR-4 West Chester 32:52.71 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Nowak, Daniel SR-4 Edinboro 32:53.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Buccino, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 32:54.81 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
25 Allen, Maxwell FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 33:05.30 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 33:17.74 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
27 Kreamer, Jace FR-1 Lock Haven 33:27.29 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
28 Brand, Alec SR-4 Shippensburg 33:30.07 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
29 Lee, Brandon SR-4 Concord 33:32.60 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Wallace, Colin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 33:35.00 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 33:53.51 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
32 Maxwell, Andrew SO-2 Slippery Rock 34:00.75 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
33 Savarese, Eric SO-2 West Chester 34:06.14 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
34 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 34:09.32 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
35 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 34:16.56 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
36 McGuire, Nick SO-2 Bloomsburg 34:41.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
37 Gray, Brian SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 34:55.20 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Urban, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 34:56.23 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
39 Henley, Jake FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 35:05.30 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
40 Meli , Timothy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 35:08.90 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
41 McDonald, Declan FR-1 Bloomsburg 35:32.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
42 Horwat, James JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 35:53.29 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
43 Brady, Cooper FR-1 Concord 35:53.40 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
44 Klins, Zachary FR-1 Edinboro 36:06.02 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
45 Aruga, Yuya JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 36:19.80 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
46 Duez, Michael FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 36:38.60 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
47 Sella, Matt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 37:02.48 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
48 Ashcraft , Jacob SO-2 Concord 37:47.97 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
49 Welch, Charles FR-1 West Liberty 38:02.19 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
50 Romano, Adam SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 38:21.54 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2017
51 Cartier, Stephen FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 38:54.29 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
52 Hughes, Sam FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 39:16.07 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2017
53 Gregory, Jacob FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 40:07.35 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:33.97 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 34:42.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 35:36.72 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
3 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 36:26.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Workman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 36:37.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 36:43.33 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 36:50.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 37:14.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 37:27.10 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
9 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 37:30.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2 Shippensburg 37:50.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 37:58.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 38:23.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Kachik, Emily JR-3 Shippensburg 38:50.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
14 Johnston, Joanna SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 39:00.10 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
15 Pinto, Rachel JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 39:03.90 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 39:09.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Brandis, Alyssa SR-4 Seton Hill 39:09.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Anderson, Kirsten JR-3 Mansfield 39:34.23 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
19 Bobnar, Kayce SO-2 Clarion 39:49.45 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
20 Amro, Jasmine JR-3 East Stroudsburg 39:55.46 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
21 Vensel, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 40:39.12 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
22 Donia, Taylor SR-4 Clarion 41:15.99 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
23 Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 41:20.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
24 Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 41:36.19 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2017
25 Best, Nicole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 41:45.21 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
26 Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 42:25.90 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Stemple, Megan SO-2 Concord 43:09.60 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Redmond, Hayley FR-1 Clarion 43:21.18 PSAC West Apr 8, 2017
29 Lee