Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DII Atlantic Region Performance List
DII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DII Atlantic Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DII Atlantic Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2022)
DII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2017)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bloomsburg
Bowie State
California (Pa.)
Charleston (W.V.)
Cheyney
Clarion
Concord
East Stroudsburg
Edinboro
Glenville St.
Indiana (Pa.)
Johnson C. Smith
Kutztown
Lincoln (Pa.)
Livingstone
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Millersville
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Pitt.-Johnstown
Seton Hill
Shaw
Shippensburg
Slippery Rock
St. Augustine's
Virginia State
Virginia Union
West Chester
West Liberty
West Virginia Wesleyan
Wheeling
Winston-Salem St.
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Zach (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Abraham, Francis (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Absher, Dante (M) - Glenville St.
Adams, Imir (M) - Cheyney
Adams, Vidal (M) - Bowie State
Adighibe, Joseph (M) - West Chester
Adornetto, Danielle (F) - Bloomsburg
Akers, Damon (M) - Concord
Alexaki, Anecia (F) - Kutztown
Alexander, malcolm (M) - Virginia Union
Allen, Ali (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Allen, Corey (M) - California (Pa.)
Allen, Maxwell (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Allen, Tyesha (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Aloi, Tim (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Alston, Dior (F) - Shippensburg
Alston, Ryneisha (F) - Virginia State
Alt, Devon (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Amick, Shanley (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Amos, Josh (M) - Concord
Amro, Jasmine (F) - East Stroudsburg
Anderson, Aaron (M) - Seton Hill
Anderson, Kirsten (F) - Mansfield
Anderson, Mike (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Anderson, Sabrina (F) - Slippery Rock
Anderson, Sydney (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Anderson, Tavaris (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Angelina, Nick (M) - West Chester
Angelucci, Marlee (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Ansley Jr., Eric (M) - Glenville St.
Antoni, Maria (F) - Shippensburg
Armstrong, Seth (M) - Slippery Rock
Arnott, Alex (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Arrington, Tearra (F) - Shaw
Arthur, Shawn (M) - Glenville St.
Artis, Lyric (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Aruga, Yuya (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Ashcraft , Jacob (M) - Concord
Astin, Charles (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Atkinson, Ryan (M) - Kutztown
Auchenbach, Nicholas (M) - Mansfield
Aulenbach, Amanda (F) - Bloomsburg
Ault, Linda (F) - Concord
Avalos, Sam (M) - East Stroudsburg
Awurumibe, Victoria (F) - Edinboro
Ayers, Carson (M) - Mansfield
Ayme', Bailey (F) - Clarion
Bagwell, Samantha (F) - Slippery Rock
Bailey, Frank (M) - Bowie State
Bailey, Jasmine (F) - Slippery Rock
Bailey, Jeff (M) - Slippery Rock
Baily, Imir (M) - Cheyney
Baisy, Marcus (M) - Livingstone
Bakunova, Elina (F) - West Liberty
Ball, Lauren (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Balla, Alexander (M) - Shippensburg
Ballard, Undrea (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Baltus, Davy (M) - Livingstone
Banka, Makaila (F) - Slippery Rock
Bannerman, Brianna (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Barber, Audrey (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Barbour, Paul (M) - Cheyney
Baritot, Gene (M) - Edinboro
Barker, Leah (F) - St. Augustine's
Barlette, Nick (M) - Edinboro
Barnby, Guy (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Barnhart, Trenton (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Barshinger, Cassidy (F) - Lock Haven
Barthelmes, Alyssa (F) - Bloomsburg
Bartlett, Caleb (M) - Shippensburg
Bassett, Solomon (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Batey, Amanda (F) - Clarion
Bauer, CJ (M) - Kutztown
Baughman, Kyle (M) - Shippensburg
Baukman, Caleb (M) - Kutztown
Beach, Lexi (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Beal, Jessica (F) - Seton Hill
Beard, Keagan (M) - Slippery Rock
Beaudette, Greg (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Beaver, Nina-Simone (F) - Cheyney
Beavers, Shane (M) - Lock Haven
Beckmann, Anja (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Behney, Blake (M) - Shippensburg
Belbey, Stephanie (F) - East Stroudsburg
Bell, Krika (F) - Livingstone
Belle, Tia-Adana (F) - St. Augustine's
Bellefleur, Jenny (F) - Mansfield
Bellomy, Stone (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Bellotti, Jade (F) - Seton Hill
Bemis, Bridget (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Benner, Ryan (M) - Kutztown
Berkel, Adia (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Berry, Darius (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Berryman, Taelor (F) - West Liberty
Bertino, Jill (F) - Shippensburg
Best, Nicole (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Bianco, Matt (M) - Kutztown
Bihler, TJ (M) - Edinboro
Bittle, Issac (M) - Cheyney
Black, Marcus (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Blake, Laura (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Bland, Emily (F) - Millersville
Blankenship, Jessy (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Blaszczak, Alena (F) - California (Pa.)
Blechl, Lauren (F) - Mansfield
Bleiler, Madison (F) - Kutztown
Bly, Kristen (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Bobnar, Kayce (F) - Clarion
Bodie, Patrick (M) - St. Augustine's
Boggs, Caleb (M) - West Liberty
Bohi, Rebecca (F) - Shippensburg
Bolden, Jordan (M) - Virginia Union
Boldosser, Nicole (F) - Kutztown
Bonetti, Ava (F) - Shippensburg
Bonham, Rachel (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Booker, Darius (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Booth, Katie (F) - Shippensburg
Born, Brody (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Boudreau, Hannah (F) - Bloomsburg
Bowen, Charlsie (F) - Mansfield
Bowyer, Justice (M) - Glenville St.
Bracken, Jenna (F) - Slippery Rock
Brackett, Emma (F) - Kutztown
Brady, Cooper (M) - Concord
Brady, Erin (F) - East Stroudsburg
Branch, Mayria (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Brand, Alec (M) - Shippensburg
Brandis, Alyssa (F) - Seton Hill
Brantley, David (M) - Shippensburg
Brathwaite, Kayla (F) - Lock Haven
Bresadola, Stephanie (F) - Kutztown
Brest, Katie (F) - Clarion
Bridgeforth, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Briger, Pia (F) - Edinboro
Brinson, Breaonna (F) - East Stroudsburg
Broach, Kathryn (F) - Edinboro
Broadus, Asia (F) - Slippery Rock
Brooks, Jairus (M) - Bowie State
Brooks, Shakinah (F) - St. Augustine's
Brown, Debbie (F) - Lock Haven
Brown, Deoindre (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Brown, Eric (M) - Cheyney
Brown, Gary (M) - Cheyney
Brown, Jerrod (M) - Livingstone
Brown, Mike (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Browning, Erik (M) - Livingstone
Brumbaugh, Rikki (F) - Clarion
Brunson, Timicia (F) - Virginia Union
Bryant-Adams, Alyxis (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Buccino, Dan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Buchan, Abby (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Budreau, Zac (M) - West Liberty
Bullaro, Anthony (M) - Kutztown
Bunch, Tiara (F) - Virginia State
Burch, Alex (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Burgess, Carol (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Burgess, Katherine (F) - California (Pa.)
Burke, Katie (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Burkhart, Nathan (M) - Kutztown
Burkus, Jason (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Burnham, Chris (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Burns, Andrea (F) - Glenville St.
Bursic, Hannah (F) - Seton Hill
Burton, Michael (M) - Kutztown
Bush, Jordyn (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Bush, Zack (M) - Lock Haven
Butchko, Mariah (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Butler, Genae (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Butler, Jaylond (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Butler, Joshua (M) - Virginia Union
Buytenhuys, Jonathan (M) - Lock Haven
Byrd, Ebonee (F) - Virginia Union
Cadeau, Christeline (F) - Virginia State
Caldwell, Abigail (F) - West Liberty
Calhoun, Acey (M) - Virginia State
Callaghan, Erin (F) - Kutztown
Camenzuli, Mark (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Campbell, Cierra (F) - Bowie State
Campbell, Crystal (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Campbell, Hayley (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Campbell, Kirsten (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Campbell, October (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Campbell, Virshawna (F) - Cheyney
Campione, Mike (M) - Kutztown
Cannon , Zachary (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Cannon, Kaila (F) - California (Pa.)
Cannon, Mylene (F) - St. Augustine's
Cantaral, Micah (M) - Seton Hill
Cantu, Mael (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Caponi, Joseph (M) - West Chester
Capozzi, Maria (F) - Clarion
Carabba, Sophia (F) - Shippensburg
Cardriche, Cherokee (F) - Livingstone
Carlisle, Aviance (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Carlsen, Chris (M) - Mansfield
Carrier, Nishay (F) - Cheyney
Carter , Jasmine (F) - Virginia Union
Carter, Baileigh (F) - Slippery Rock
Cartier, Stephen (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Caruso, Kaylee (F) - Bloomsburg
Carvelli , Corey (M) - Concord
Casale, Natalie (F) - West Liberty
Casey, Arthur (M) - Virginia Union
Cassidy-Dean, Christian (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Castellano, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Castillero, Diana (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Castillero, Maria (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Castillo, Candice (F) - Shippensburg
Casto, Jake (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Castro, Christian (M) - East Stroudsburg
Catlin, Courtney (F) - West Chester
Cave, Alaiya (F) - Cheyney
Cecchi, David (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Cernansky Jr., Lawrence (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Chambers, Kelsey (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Chambers, LaBryan (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Chambers, Sheena (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Chandler, Dominique (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Chandler, James (M) - Slippery Rock
Chapman, Eric (M) - West Chester
Charette, Keith (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Charette, Kevin (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Cheek, Monique (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Chernutan, Heather (F) - Concord
Cherry, Akenah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Christian, Skye (F) - Seton Hill
Christman, Sam (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Christopher, Jonquill (M) - St. Augustine's
Cisco, Jasmine (F) - West Chester
Civetta, Antonio (M) - Shippensburg
Clark, Tiara (F) - Mansfield
Clarke, Kendra (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Clarke, LaCherie (F) - Shaw
Clayton, A'Leisha (F) - Seton Hill
Clayton, Kia (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Clement, Derrick (M) - West Chester
Clifford, Ryan (M) - Mansfield
Closs, Me'Saj (F) - East Stroudsburg
Cloud, Tatiana (F) - Clarion
Coakley, Josh (M) - West Chester
Coakley, Mitchell (M) - Lock Haven
Coakley, Shavaughn (F) - St. Augustine's
Coburn, Alex (M) - Lock Haven
Colby, Henry (M) - Lock Haven
Colcombe, Dylan (M) - Slippery Rock
Coleman, Gunner (M) - Slippery Rock
Coles, Brielle (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Collier, Alicia (F) - California (Pa.)
Collini, Letizia (F) - Clarion
Collins, Jordan (F) - Clarion
Collins, Victoria (F) - East Stroudsburg
Colon-Cruz, Jose (M) - Kutztown
Colosimo, Alex (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Colson, Micah (M) - California (Pa.)
Comer, Erica (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Conrad-Kline, Calvin (M) - Shippensburg
Conway, Courtney (F) - East Stroudsburg
Cooper, Austin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cooper, Isaiah (M) - Bloomsburg
Copeland, Alexus (F) - Virginia Union
Coppella, Elizabeth (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Corban, Courtney (F) - Clarion
Cornell, Kathleen (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Cornish, Christov (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Corpuz, Jeanette (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Cory, Austin (M) - Kutztown
Cotton, John (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Couch, Charielle (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Cox, Ka'Naylah (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Craft, Aaliyah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Cragg, Liam (M) - Edinboro
Craig, Chris (M) - Shippensburg
Craven, Jamellah (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Creedon, Mary (F) - West Liberty
Crick, Richard (M) - Virginia State
Crimm, Lauren (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Crise, Alan (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Cropper, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Crosley, Avery (M) - Slippery Rock
Crouse, Autumn (F) - Kutztown
Crusan, Nathan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cruz, Ryan (M) - Lock Haven
Csrenko, Amber (F) - Bloomsburg
Cummings, Richard (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Cunningham, Joshua (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Cunningham, Lizzy (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cvechko, Lauren (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Czulewicz, Rachel (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
D'Angelo, Brianna (F) - Glenville St.
D'Eliseo, Ronnie (M) - East Stroudsburg
Dailey, Niles (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Damon, Sara (F) - West Chester
Darby, Collin (M) - Slippery Rock
Darling, Maria (F) - Slippery Rock
Dautlick, Michael (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Davern, Scott (M) - Lock Haven
Davidson, James (M) - Virginia Union
Davis, Aaron (M) - Bowie State
Davis, Deja (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Davis, Josiah (M) - Slippery Rock
Davis, Maurice (M) - Virginia State
Davis, Millie (F) - Millersville
Davis, Tra-C (M) - Shippensburg
Dawson, Ania (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Dawson, Kali (F) - Shippensburg
Days, Mykera (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Deal, Kylee (F) - Clarion
Dean, Aliyah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dean, Leiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dearth, Mathew (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Deberry, Tianna (F) - Livingstone
Decker, Hope (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dedics, Carli (F) - Bloomsburg
DeFloria, Morgan (F) - Shippensburg
DeGennaro, Nicholas (M) - Kutztown
Deitt, Leah (F) - Slippery Rock
Del Popolo, Anthony (M) - East Stroudsburg
Demi, Katie (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Dennis, Calvin (M) - Shippensburg
Dennis, Ronisha (F) - Virginia State
Dennison, Bryson (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Derosa, Tiara (F) - Shaw
Detamore, Caleb (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Dey, Morgan (F) - East Stroudsburg
DiAngelis, Derek (M) - Seton Hill
Dibert, Jennifer (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Dice, Luke (M) - Seton Hill
Dickerson, Lauren (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Didier, Nicole (F) - Virginia Union
DiJiosia, Caroline (F) - West Chester
Dill, Shaquille (M) - St. Augustine's
Dillard, Jaylaan (F) - Johnson C. Smith
DiNofrio, Kristen (F) - Seton Hill
Dissinger, Bryanna (F) - Shippensburg
Dix, Ghassan (M) - West Chester
Dixon, Divaughn (M) - Glenville St.
Dodson, Hannah (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Dodson, Lamier (M) - Lock Haven
Doherty, Brinn (F) - Millersville
Doherty, Erin (F) - Shippensburg
Dolan, Emma (F) - Shippensburg
Dombrowiecki, Andrew (M) - West Chester
Dongvort, Alexis (F) - Kutztown
Donia, Taylor (F) - Clarion
Dorin, Shante (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dortch, Tamiya (F) - St. Augustine's
Doublin, Tony (M) - Bowie State
Douglas, Acacia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Douglas, Davonne (M) - Virginia State
Douphinette, Kaitlin (F) - Slippery Rock
Downey, Andrew (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Downey, Taylor (F) - Kutztown
Drexler, Ben (M) - Mansfield
Dryer, Allyson (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Dubler, Emily (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Dubose, Derricka (F) - Virginia Union
Duck, Tyler (M) - Seton Hill
Dudek, Rebecca (F) - Clarion
Duez, Michael (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Duffey, David (M) - Slippery Rock
Dugan, Danny (M) - Bloomsburg
Duggins, Amel (F) - Bowie State
Duguid, Lizzy (F) - Lock Haven
Duke, Karissa (F) - West Liberty
Dukes, Aerial (F) - Slippery Rock
Dukmen, Courtney (F) - Lock Haven
Dunham, Matti (F) - Slippery Rock
Dunn, Diana (F) - West Chester
Dusellier, Emily (F) - West Chester
Dutrieuille, Davon (M) - Seton Hill
Dworek, Brenna (F) - Slippery Rock
Dye, Gabrielle (F) - Glenville St.
Dyke, Daja (F) - Virginia State
Eberhart, Marina (F) - Bloomsburg
Ebert, Austin (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Eder, Emily (F) - East Stroudsburg
Edgar, Kyle (M) - Slippery Rock
Edmond, William (M) - Bowie State
Edwards, Mayah (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Eidson, Rachel (F) - East Stroudsburg
Eisen, Owen (M) - Bloomsburg
Eisenlord, Matthew (M) - West Chester
Eli, Athena (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Elliott, Aaron (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Ellis, David (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Ellis, Takayla (F) - Cheyney
Ellison, Shanice (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Embleton, Olivia (F) - West Chester
Emigh, Lindsay (F) - Clarion
Enarusai, Erica (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Englund, Rachael (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Erwin-Sherrod, Nia (F) - St. Augustine's
Esola, Nick (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn (F) - Bloomsburg
Eubanks, Taylor (M) - St. Augustine's
Evans, Angela (F) - West Liberty
Evans, Desiree (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Evans, Kennedy (F) - Slippery Rock
Evans, Muriel (F) - Shaw
Evans, Tyron (M) - Virginia State
Evbuomwan, Etiosa (M) - California (Pa.)
Ewell, Angel (F) - Livingstone
Ewell, Antoine (M) - Livingstone
Exeter, Jumonne (M) - St. Augustine's
Eye, Alex (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Fagan, McKenzie (F) - Kutztown
Faison, Tyler (M) - California (Pa.)
Falcon, Stacie (F) - Livingstone
Faraimo, Andrew (M) - Livingstone
Faraimo, Anthony (M) - Livingstone
Farrell, Abigail (F) - Shippensburg
Fayad, Ricky (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Fells, DeJanee (F) - West Chester
Felt, Jack (M) - Lock Haven
Felts, Makena (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ferguson, Avontae (M) - Virginia State
Ferguson, Fellan (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Ferraro, Amanda (F) - Kutztown
Fetterman, Jacob (M) - Lock Haven
Fick, Chris (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Fiegel, Ashtin (F) - Edinboro
Field, Emily (F) - West Chester
Fields, Florence (F) - St. Augustine's
Fields, Geroge (M) - Seton Hill
Fisher, Troy (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Fitch, Jack (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Fitzgerald, Ronnie (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Fleegle, Ellie (F) - Shippensburg
Fleming, Elizabeth (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Fleming, Ian (M) - Seton Hill
Fleming, Rachel (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Flemming, Wesley (M) - Concord
Fletcher, Amari (F) - Shaw
Flim, Marissa (F) - East Stroudsburg
Foney, Tiffany (F) - Shippensburg
Forney, Clara (F) - Millersville
Foster, Caleb (M) - California (Pa.)
Foster, Roger (M) - Concord
Fountain, Jordan (M) - Virginia Union
Fox, Adam (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Fox, Jessica (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Foy, Kayla (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Frailey, Ian (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Francis, Michael (M) - St. Augustine's
Frank, Kyla (F) - Virginia State
Franklin, Mikel (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Frazier, Marcus (M) - Mansfield
Freeman, Chris (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Freeman, Julien (M) - Lock Haven
Frengel, Anna (F) - Slippery Rock
Friend, Julie (F) - California (Pa.)
Friend, Tim (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Frisina, Dominic (M) - Seton Hill
Frobey, Evelyn (F) - West Liberty
Fulkroad, Tori (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Fulks, Rachel (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Furr, Jenna (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Gaita, Aspen (F) - East Stroudsburg
Galante, Julie (F) - Slippery Rock
Gallagher, Austin (M) - Kutztown
Galloway, Isaiah (M) - Cheyney
Galyk, Kyle (M) - Edinboro
Gambrell, Brandon (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Gambuti, Rick (M) - Seton Hill
Garcia, Brandon (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Gardner, Eve (F) - Edinboro
Gardner, Shareef (M) - Virginia Union
Garner, Sarah (F) - West Chester
Garner, Stephanie (F) - Millersville
Garrison, Gabe (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Garvey, Robert (M) - East Stroudsburg
Gayden, Ma'Kyia (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Geehrer, Bryan (M) - Edinboro
Gehret, Adam (M) - Lock Haven
Geiselhart, Zach (M) - Seton Hill
Geist, Jared (M) - Slippery Rock
Gengler, Derek (M) - Seton Hill
George, Brett (M) - California (Pa.)
Gerlach, Lindsey (F) - Shippensburg
Germanoski, Kaitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Gettemy, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Getz, Jessica (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Giangrasso, Sam (F) - East Stroudsburg
Gibbs, Aniya (F) - Millersville
Gibson, Cameron (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Gilbert, Damere (M) - St. Augustine's
Girgash, Steven (M) - Slippery Rock
Glasco, Gabrielle (F) - Livingstone
Glaze, McKenzie (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Glennon, Maura (F) - California (Pa.)
Glosser, Jared (M) - East Stroudsburg
Gluvna, Abby (F) - Clarion
Godfrey, Isaiah (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Goff, Kyra (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Goin, Kira (F) - California (Pa.)
Goins, Katelyn (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Goito, Amandji (M) - Bowie State
Golinsky, Kate (F) - Concord
Gondolfo, Max (M) - Kutztown
Gonzalez, Jovannie (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Goodwin, Courtney (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Gore, Jonathan (M) - Concord
Gore, Julian (M) - California (Pa.)
Gottschalk, Sarah (F) - Bloomsburg
Gould, Bobby (M) - Seton Hill
Graham, Aiden (M) - Edinboro
Grandison, Ramoya (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Grant, Alicia (F) - Bowie State
Gray, Brian (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Gray, Dar'keem (M) - Virginia State
Gray, Marcus (M) - Bloomsburg
Gray, Walker (M) - Edinboro
Grays, Daryl (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Greco, Carleigh (F) - West Chester
Green, Deriel (F) - Virginia State
Green, Asia (F) - Livingstone
Greene, Destiny (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Greene, Sunflower (F) - Millersville
Greene, Tamara (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Gregas, Carly (F) - East Stroudsburg
Greggs, Lauryn (F) - Clarion
Gregory, Jacob (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Gregory, Ryan (M) - Glenville St.
Gresser, Austin (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Griffin, Ashley (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Groden, Rachel (F) - West Chester
Grose, Allison (F) - Lock Haven
Gross, Matthew (M) - Shippensburg
Grossov, Barbara (F) - East Stroudsburg
Groth, Kelly (F) - Kutztown
Grow, Rachel (F) - Lock Haven
Gummo, Cecily (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Gursay, D'Andrew (M) - West Chester
Gusew, Jon (M) - Edinboro
Gutierrez, Xavier (M) - Kutztown
Guynn, Carmine (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Gwinn, Larry (M) - Glenville St.
Haas, Tommy (M) - Shippensburg
Haberkam, Kaylee (F) - Slippery Rock
Habgood, Thomas (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hagerty, Sean (M) - East Stroudsburg
Haines, Thomas (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Hairston, Kennedeigh (F) - Bowie State
Hall, Alyson (F) - West Chester
Hall, Jereamy (M) - Lock Haven
Hall, Shakera (F) - St. Augustine's
Hall, Stacie (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Hallow, Jared (M) - Edinboro
Hamilton, Erian (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Hamilton, Jacob (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Hamm, Taylor (F) - Concord
Hammond, Taylor (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Hampton, Ty-Leah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Hamrick, Devan (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Handfield, Kirvano (M) - St. Augustine's
Hans, Erica (F) - Slippery Rock
Hansen, Morgan (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Hanwell, Emily (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Harman, Erin (F) - Millersville
Harmon, Kayla (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Harper, O'Daiyah (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Harriman, Aubrey (F) - West Liberty
Harris, Brettley (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Harris, Christian (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Harris, Devon (M) - Glenville St.
Harris, Kaylyn (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Harris, Lawrence (M) - Virginia State
Harrison, Emma (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Harrison, Tyrell (M) - Virginia Union
Hart, Matt (M) - Bloomsburg
Hartley, Melanie (F) - Mansfield
Hartman, Crystal (F) - Shippensburg
Hassinger, Amanda (F) - Lock Haven
Hasty, Jonteal (F) - Seton Hill
Hawthorne, Noah (M) - Mansfield
Hayes, Austin (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Hayes, Christopher (M) - Livingstone
Hazou, Issa (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Heaven, Nathan (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Hegarty, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Hegarty, Brendan (M) - Kutztown
Hegedus, Annie (F) - Slippery Rock
Heimbach, Ryan (M) - West Chester
Helm, Erica (F) - Shippensburg
Helwig, Katie (F) - Clarion
Heming, Stephanie (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hemphill, Lauren (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Henderson, Travis (M) - Virginia State
Henley, Jake (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Henry , Emilee (F) - Concord
Henry, Antonia (F) - Cheyney
Henry, Antonio (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Hensel, Jake (M) - Glenville St.
Hepner, Kali (F) - Shippensburg
Herbert Jr., Khari (M) - St. Augustine's
Hernandez, Austin (M) - Livingstone
Hewitt, Tyler (M) - Shippensburg
Hicks, Sharita (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Higgins, Jordan (F) - Shippensburg
Hilaman, Bailee (F) - Lock Haven
Hill, Summer (F) - California (Pa.)
Hinish, Kadin (F) - Slippery Rock
Hippolyte-McKnight, Diandra (F) - Virginia Union
Hiriams, Dionel (M) - Virginia State
Hodousek, Evan (M) - West Chester
Hoff, Quincy (M) - Bowie State
Hoffman, Lindsay (F) - Kutztown
Hohenwarter, Rachel (F) - Mansfield
Hollis, Aleah (F) - Cheyney
Holm, Connor (M) - Shippensburg
Holmes, Camisha (F) - Virginia State
Holmes, Jordan (M) - Mansfield
Holmes, Kailah (F) - California (Pa.)
Hoover, McKayla (F) - Clarion
Horner, Austin (M) - East Stroudsburg
Horner, Jackie (F) - Shippensburg
Horrigan, Michael (M) - Slippery Rock
Horstman, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Horton, Derek (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Horwat, James (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Hosey, Jordan (M) - West Liberty
Hough, Corey (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
House, Brandin (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Howison, Maggie (F) - Seton Hill
Hubbard, Kaitlen (F) - Concord
Hudson, Dominique (M) - West Liberty
Hudson, Marcus (M) - Virginia State
Huffman, Erika (F) - Shippensburg
Huggins, Destiny (F) - Virginia Union
Hughes, Sam (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Hummel, Jon (M) - East Stroudsburg
Hunt, Alana (F) - Bowie State
Hunt, Sarah (F) - Shippensburg
Hunter, Ade (F) - St. Augustine's
Hunter, Justin (M) - Virginia Union
Hurda, Ben (M) - Shippensburg
Hutton, Shelby (F) - Edinboro
Hyman, Megan (F) - Bloomsburg
Hyre, Brant (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Iatarola, Brian (M) - Shippensburg
Ide, Nick (M) - Lock Haven
Ingold, Courtney (F) - Millersville
Ingram, Justice (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Irving, Caysie (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Jacaruso, Alana (F) - Bloomsburg
Jack, Dava (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Jack, Erica (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Jackman, Dylan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jackson, Imani (F) - Virginia Union
Jackson, Tyler (M) - Lock Haven
Jacobs, Dontay (M) - Seton Hill
Jajua, Francis (M) - California (Pa.)
James, Malik (M) - Virginia State
Janeda, Caitlyn (F) - Slippery Rock
Janusey, Stephen (M) - Seton Hill
Janyska, Daniel (M) - Slippery Rock
Jarrell, Austin (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Jefferson, Dominique (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Jenkins, Nigeria (F) - Virginia Union
Jenkins, Zachary (M) - St. Augustine's
Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Jimenez, Neftali (M) - California (Pa.)
Jing, Lisa (F) - Bowie State
Jiuliante, Chris (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Johns, Samuel (M) - Glenville St.
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Glenville St.
Johnson, Dante (M) - Cheyney
Johnson, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Johnson, Greg (M) - Lock Haven
Johnson, Greg (M) - Shippensburg
Johnson, Isaac (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Johnson, Jhaloni (M) - Kutztown
Johnson, Jordyn (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Johnson, Kelsey (F) - Clarion
Johnson, Kelvin (M) - Livingstone
Johnson, Keyona (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Johnson, Keyona (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Johnson, Marissa (F) - West Chester
Johnson, Omar (M) - St. Augustine's
Johnson, Ryan (M) - West Chester
Johnson, Sarah (F) - Seton Hill
Johnson, Stefan (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Johnson, Stephanie (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Johnson, Steven (M) - California (Pa.)
Johnson, Taska (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Johnson, Zuwena (F) - Bowie State
Johnson-Troupe, Montel (M) - East Stroudsburg
Johnston, Joanna (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Jolly, Dontez (M) - Kutztown
Jones, Abigail (F) - Shippensburg
Jones, Alison (F) - Slippery Rock
Jones, Christian (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jones, Gregory (M) - West Liberty
Jones, Jessica (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jones, Justin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jones, Kasey (F) - Edinboro
Jones, Kenzie (F) - Mansfield
Jones, Kyana (F) - Glenville St.
Jones, Miaya (F) - Virginia State
Jones, Tamara (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Jones, Tyreese (M) - Livingstone
Jordan, Asha (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Joyner, Brandon (M) - Cheyney
Julius-Williams, Domenique (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Kachik, Emily (F) - Shippensburg
Kachmarek, Aiyana (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Kacor, Jared (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Kahely, Anthony (M) - Edinboro
Kambouroglos, Caitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Kaplan, Kyle (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Karlhiem, Mathew (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Kaseler, Taylor (F) - Slippery Rock
Kaspszyk, Abigail (F) - East Stroudsburg
Katzgrau, Kim (F) - Kutztown
Keane, Kaelyn (F) - Slippery Rock
Keefe, Travis (M) - Mansfield
Kelichner, Cathryn (F) - Edinboro
Kelley, Brandon (M) - Lock Haven
Kellow, Raquel (F) - Shaw
Kelly, Cirsten (F) - Shippensburg
Kenawell, Hannah (F) - Slippery Rock
Kennedy, Bianca (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Kennedy, Nick (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Kessinger , Kaylin (F) - Concord
Keyes, Alexis (F) - Clarion
Kidd, Tema (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Killoran, Mary-Catherine (F) - East Stroudsburg
Kilpatrick, Albert (M) - Kutztown
Kimborowicz, Sandra (F) - Shippensburg
Kimmons, Adrian (M) - St. Augustine's
Kinard, Marcus (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Kinemond, McKayla (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
King, Allison (F) - West Chester
King, Kasinda (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
King, Sherod (M) - Virginia Union
Kinkead, Andrew (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Kinkead, Jacqueline (F) - Shippensburg
Kiplagat , Domtila (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Kirk, Alex (M) - Glenville St.
Kirk, Zoei (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Kittle, Dalton (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Klag, Sarah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Kleinschrodt, Jackie (F) - Seton Hill
Klercker, Katie (F) - Lock Haven
Kline, Austin (M) - Bloomsburg
Kline, Meredith (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Klins, Zachary (M) - Edinboro
Kloes, Brenna (F) - Slippery Rock
Klosinski, Kyle (M) - Bloomsburg
Knass, Kristen (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Knotts, Wesley (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Knowles , Bailey (F) - Concord
Knowles , Kenna (F) - Concord
Knox, John (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Kodis, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Koksal, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Koogler, Justin (M) - Glenville St.
Koontz, Kelsey (F) - Lock Haven
Kosenske, Sarah (F) - West Chester
Kossmann, Lisa (F) - Edinboro
Kosut, Tyler (M) - Concord
Kovalchick, Sam (M) - Seton Hill
Kovalchik, Christine (F) - Slippery Rock
Kowalik, Maggie (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Koza, Gerald (M) - California (Pa.)
Kravitz, Liz (F) - Lock Haven
Krayee, Decontee (F) - East Stroudsburg
Kreamer, Jace (M) - Lock Haven
Kresge, Kylee (F) - East Stroudsburg
Krieger, Zack (M) - East Stroudsburg
Krisby, Karly (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Kusakavitch, Marnie (F) - West Chester
Laird, Stephen (M) - Bloomsburg
Lake, Abigail (F) - California (Pa.)
Lamptey, Bashir (M) - Bowie State
Lamson-Lindsey, Melissa (F) - Cheyney
Lancaster, Thomas (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Landis, Brianna (F) - Millersville
Lang, Abbey (F) - Edinboro
Larena, Kim (F) - Kutztown
Lasher, Kali (F) - Edinboro
Latimore, Martin (Brendan) (M) - West Chester
Lawrence, Nick (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lawrence, Zavier (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Leacraft, Brandon (M) - Kutztown
Leaman, Lauren (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Lederer, Alec (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lee, Abby (F) - Shippensburg
Lee, Brandon (M) - Concord
Lee, Erick (M) - Slippery Rock
Lee, Kristin (F) - Concord
Lee, Olivia (F) - Shippensburg
Leeper, Adam (M) - Slippery Rock
Lehman, Brian (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Leidy, Breanna (F) - Clarion
Leinhart, Halle (F) - Edinboro
Lemasters, Hunter (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
LeMay, Zach (M) - Edinboro
Leonardo, Jason (M) - Kutztown
Lester, Emon (M) - St. Augustine's
Lewis, Allison (F) - West Chester
Lewis, Austin (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Lewis, Autumn (F) - Millersville
Lewis, Brittany (F) - Lock Haven
Lewis, Chelsea (F) - Virginia Union
Lewis, Gavin (M) - Glenville St.
Lewis, Kylah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Lewis, Michael (M) - Lock Haven
Lewis, Shatrika (F) - Shaw
Lewis, Victoria (F) - Glenville St.
Lezanic, Jenna (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lieb, Nathan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Liebl, Kay (F) - Millersville
Lindner, Marylouise (F) - Edinboro
Lindsay, Cornelius (M) - Kutztown
Lindsey, Dara (F) - West Chester
Lindstrom, Alexander (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Linfoot, Christian (M) - Slippery Rock
Lippincott, Katie (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lipsky, Tanner (M) - Kutztown
Litton, Morgan (F) - West Liberty
Livezey, Shannon (F) - California (Pa.)
Lloyd, Matt (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lockett, Donell (M) - Glenville St.
Lockwood, Noah (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lofton, Marcus (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Logan, Amber (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Logan, Derick (M) - Bloomsburg
Logan, Kelly (F) - Shippensburg
Lohr, Joel (M) - Edinboro
Longanacre, Chad (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Lookingbill, Kendall (F) - Bloomsburg
Loose, Deja (F) - Millersville
Lopez, Alexis (F) - Clarion
Lopez, Andrew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lorah, Dan (M) - Lock Haven
Loughrie, Hannah (F) - West Liberty
Louther, Ryan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Love, Aasante (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Love, Jovon (M) - Cheyney
Lovett, Rachael (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Lowerre, Vinny (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lowery, Samantha (F) - West Chester
Luckanitz, Jared (M) - Kutztown
Lusby, Arnold (M) - Seton Hill
Lutz, Bailey (M) - Mansfield
Lutz, Kevin (M) - Lock Haven
Lynch, Katherine (F) - West Chester
Lynn, Jordan (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Mack, LaMarion (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Madlock, James (M) - Cheyney
Maeshack, Heaven (F) - Glenville St.
Magnant, Emily (F) - West Chester
Maine, Steve (M) - Kutztown
Mallee, Christopher (M) - West Chester
Manago, De'Sha (F) - Bowie State
Mandel, Noah (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Manglaviti, Morgan (F) - Clarion
Manickas, Elizabeth (F) - Shippensburg
Manna, Patrick (M) - Shippensburg
Marcelle, Jahvante (M) - Virginia State
Marcum, Zack (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Marenkovic, John (M) - Slippery Rock
Marini, Keri (F) - Kutztown
Marling, Dylan (M) - West Liberty
Marshall, Madeline (F) - Slippery Rock
Marshall, Sidney (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Marsteller, Shannon (F) - California (Pa.)
Marth, Hannah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Martin , Dustin (M) - Glenville St.
Martin, Madison (F) - Millersville
Martin, Tiffany (F) - Shaw
Martinez, Diana (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Martinez, Elivette (F) - Bloomsburg
Masenheimer, Hannah (F) - Bloomsburg
Mason, Joanne (F) - Kutztown
Massa, Anna (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Matrisciano, Megan (F) - Slippery Rock
Matrisciano, Mike (M) - East Stroudsburg
Matteo, Corey (M) - Edinboro
Matthews, Victoria (F) - East Stroudsburg
Maxwell, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Maxwell, Bianca (F) - Shaw
May, Briona (F) - Shaw
Mayers, Dyani (F) - Virginia State
Mazza, Sophie (F) - Slippery Rock
Mazzella, Bre (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
McAllister, Tyreik (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
McArdle, Thomas (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
McCall, Stephanie (F) - Slippery Rock
McCaskill, Marcel (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
McChesney, Maggie (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
McClintic, Lindsey (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
McClintic, Maddie (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
McClung, Josh (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
McClusick, Colin (M) - West Chester
McComas, Matthew (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
McCowin, Angela (F) - Seton Hill
McCoy, Malcolm (M) - Bowie State
McCray, Brandon (M) - Cheyney
McCrea, Yanika (F) - Shaw
McCullough, Cassidy (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
McCullough, Symone (F) - Virginia State
McCurry, Allison (F) - Mansfield
McDaid, Jim (M) - West Chester
McDonald, Declan (M) - Bloomsburg
McDonald, Jordan (F) - Bowie State
McDonald, Keelan (F) - Bloomsburg
Mcdonald, Nicole (F) - Virginia State
McGowan, Sarah (F) - Seton Hill
McGuire, Nick (M) - Bloomsburg
McHugh, Connor (M) - Shippensburg
McKeliver, April (F) - Johnson C. Smith
McKenzie, Chazton (M) - Virginia Union
McKinney, Logan (M) - Glenville St.
McLaughlin, Caroline (F) - West Chester
McLaughlin, Mike (M) - Edinboro
McLaughlin, Tara (F) - West Chester
McLean, Austin (M) - Seton Hill
McMahon, Caroline (F) - Slippery Rock
McMillian, Nichelle (F) - Seton Hill
McNally, Killian (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
McNeill, Halvandra (F) - Winston-Salem St.
McQuaide, Courtney (F) - Slippery Rock
Meadows, Jacob (M) - Concord
Mealing, Lysa (F) - Lock Haven
Means, Jae'Len (M) - California (Pa.)
Meck, David (M) - Concord
Meckler, Erin (F) - California (Pa.)
Melendez, Tonni (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Melendrez, Serena (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Meli , Timothy (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Melton, Alexus (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Mercer, Bria (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Meriwether, Ricky (M) - Shippensburg
Merriman, Michael (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Merritt, Matthew (M) - Shippensburg
Messer, Elizabeth (F) - Glenville St.
Metheney, Sabra (F) - Concord
Meyer, Danny (M) - Shippensburg
Mieles, Paola (F) - Clarion
Mihalek, John Michael (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Miles, Jordan (F) - Clarion
Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir (M) - Lock Haven
Miller, Ben (M) - Edinboro
Miller, Devin (M) - Cheyney
Miller, Hailey (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Miller, Landon (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Miller, Markese (M) - Bowie State
Miller, Patrick (M) - Lock Haven
Miller, Sydney (F) - Lock Haven
Milligan, Jessica (F) - Bloomsburg
Millner, Briana (F) - Shaw
Mimnaugh, Madison (F) - Bloomsburg
Miner, Kier (M) - Shippensburg
Minich, Nick (M) - Bloomsburg
Mitchell, Jahsir (M) - Lock Haven
Mitchell, Roselyn (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Mizansky, Valerie (F) - Kutztown
Moenga, Purity (F) - Mansfield
Molina, Nichloas (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Monahan, Patrick (M) - East Stroudsburg
Monk, Taylor (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Monroe, Addison (M) - Lock Haven
Montgomery, Grace (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Moodie, Isaac (M) - Slippery Rock
Mooney, Logan (M) - Slippery Rock
Moore, McKinley (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Moore, Nate (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Moore, Natron (M) - West Chester
Moore, Tre (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Morales-Perez, David (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Moran, Alex (M) - Bloomsburg
Morano, Olivia (F) - Kutztown
Morgan, Aaron (M) - California (Pa.)
Morgan, Steven (M) - East Stroudsburg
Morin, Sarah (F) - Mansfield
Morris, Akia (F) - Virginia Union
Morton, Kevin (M) - Kutztown
Moseley, Alexandria (F) - Virginia State
Moser, Leanne (F) - Shippensburg
Moser, Robert (M) - Shippensburg
Moser, Thomas (M) - Bloomsburg
Mosi, Krista (F) - Clarion
Moss, Alex (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Mossor, Cami (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Mosteller, Denasia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Mouchette, Juma (M) - Virginia State
Mullings, Jamie (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Mulvaney, Alexandria (F) - West Liberty
Mumford, Liam (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Munoz, Jesus (M) - Edinboro
Murdock, Steven (M) - Virginia State
Murray, Camari (M) - Concord
Murray, Duane (M) - St. Augustine's
Murray, Kelsey (F) - Clarion
Murray, Summer (F) - Clarion
Myers, Amanda (F) - Millersville
Nartey, Desmond (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Neal, Erika (F) - Virginia State
Neiswender, Daniel (M) - Bloomsburg
Nelson, Jared (M) - Slippery Rock
Neville, Chris (M) - Glenville St.
Newman, Kaitlyn (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Niebergall, Makenzi (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Nieves, Ian (M) - Slippery Rock
Nieves, Luis (M) - Virginia Union
Nimely, Ryan (M) - Glenville St.
Nittinger, Alec (M) - Slippery Rock
Noble, Jasmine (F) - West Chester
Nolder, Felicity (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Noll, Derek (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Norman, Justus (M) - West Chester
Norris, Jillian (F) - Slippery Rock
Norton, Casey (F) - Shippensburg
Nothstein, Derek (M) - Shippensburg
Nowak, Daniel (M) - Edinboro
Nseliema, Angie (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Null, Michael (M) - Glenville St.
Nunley, Courtney (F) - Slippery Rock
Nuzum, Macey (F) - Glenville St.
O'Brien, Erin (F) - Edinboro
O'Connor, Alexis (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
O'Connor, Pat (M) - Seton Hill
O'Malley, Kirsten (F) - Bloomsburg
Ogbonna, Obinna (M) - Kutztown
Okadugha, Amanda (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Okal, Liam (M) - Slippery Rock
Ollio, JJ (M) - Slippery Rock
Olson, Hali (F) - Slippery Rock
Olumese, Ikpefua (M) - Bowie State
Onal, Olivia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Onrubia, Julia (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Oravitz, Iyon (M) - Virginia Union
Orlando, John (M) - Seton Hill
Ortiz, Jacob (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Ortiz, Teresa (F) - Bloomsburg
Ovejera, Tamara (F) - Shippensburg
Pacheco, Jordan (M) - Slippery Rock
Padgett, Caitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Pagano, Alyssa (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Painter, Caylee (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Pakozdi, Carri (F) - Clarion
Palenchak, Tyler (M) - Slippery Rock
Palfey, Alexis (F) - Lock Haven
Palmer, Quincy (M) - East Stroudsburg
Palmieri, Sabrina (F) - Slippery Rock
Palski, Kati (F) - Slippery Rock
Palumbo, Alexandra (F) - East Stroudsburg
Pansania, Maitri (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Paris, Eli (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Parks, Destiny (F) - Mansfield
Parsons, Emani (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Parsons, Jeremy (M) - Slippery Rock
Parsons, Neely (F) - Edinboro
Parsons, Sapphire (F) - Glenville St.
Pasteka, Madelyne (F) - Shippensburg
Paterra, Andrea (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Patton, Zac (M) - Slippery Rock
Paul, Turner (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Paulk, MonaLisa (F) - Livingstone
Paynter, Heather (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Payton, Aidan (F) - Concord
Peachy, Janelle (F) - Mansfield
Pearson, Bryan (M) - Shippensburg
Pendleton, Ernest (M) - East Stroudsburg
Peters, Abigale (F) - Edinboro
Peterson, Leslie (F) - Slippery Rock
Petney, Carly (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Petre, Ashley (F) - Kutztown
Petty, Jamal (M) - Concord
Phelps, Brooke (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Phillips, Jada (F) - Cheyney
Phillips, Taschell (F) - Cheyney
Pickett, DeShaun (M) - West Chester
Pickett, Devonte (M) - Shippensburg
Picot, Jenny (F) - Slippery Rock
Piekos, Taylor (M) - East Stroudsburg
Pierce, Alyson (F) - California (Pa.)
Pineault, Sydney (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Pinkney, Shermont'e (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Pinto, Rachel (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Pittman, Kyle (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Plachko, Jake (M) - Bloomsburg
Plafcan, Mikayla (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Plaugher, Daniel (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Plecenik, Kelsey (F) - Seton Hill
Plowden, Ty'Iesha (F) - Seton Hill
Plumley, Matthew (M) - Concord
Poe, Karissia (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Polinsky, Stephanie (F) - Seton Hill
Polk, Arianna (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Polk, Joelle (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Pollard, Brittany (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Pollard, Kianje (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Pollard, Samuel (M) - Glenville St.
Pompa, Michelle (F) - Slippery Rock
Poole, Banford (M) - Cheyney
Porter, Hannah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Porter, Matt (M) - Edinboro
Potter, Solomon (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Powell, Elaina (F) - Slippery Rock
Powell, Reilyn (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Power, O'shai (M) - Bowie State
Preston, Wilson (M) - Mansfield
Price, Joy (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Prince-Gay, Imani (F) - St. Augustine's
Profitt, Katie (F) - Slippery Rock
Przicina, Madison (F) - Slippery Rock
Przybocki, Matt (M) - Edinboro
Pugh, Taylor (F) - West Chester
Puglia, Adrienne (F) - Lock Haven
Pugliano, Luciano (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Puranda, Jessica (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Purnell, Tatiana (F) - Shippensburg
Pyshnik, Kyler (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Quaye, Arthur (M) - Bloomsburg
Queen, Colby (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Quesenberry, Jessica (F) - Bloomsburg
Rachmaciej, Gabriela (F) - East Stroudsburg
Rader, Joshua (M) - Slippery Rock
Ragsdale , Indeo (M) - Bowie State
Raguz, Brandon (M) - Kutztown
Raible, Kacey (F) - Slippery Rock
Raines, Austin (M) - West Liberty
Raines, Kyle (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Rains, Melissa (F) - Slippery Rock
Ramirez, Hannah (F) - West Liberty
Ramp, Heather (F) - Kutztown
Ramsden, Mary (F) - Shippensburg
Ramsey, Jalen (M) - Shippensburg
Randall, Darnell (M) - East Stroudsburg
Ravotto, Gabrielle (F) - Seton Hill
Redfern, Kenetria (F) - Livingstone
Redmond, Hayley (F) - Clarion
Reese, Rachel (F) - Seton Hill
Regan, Molly (F) - Edinboro
Reichard, Madison (F) - East Stroudsburg
Reid, Artneil (M) - Virginia Union
Reinbold, Jaclyn (F) - California (Pa.)
Reinhardt, David (M) - Slippery Rock
Renner, Logan (M) - Glenville St.
Reviere, Emonie (F) - Millersville
Reynolds, Ashley (F) - West Liberty
Rhodes, Dylan (M) - Mansfield
Ribeiro, Kaillani (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Ricciuti, Emilia (F) - California (Pa.)
Rich, Devin (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Richards, Amanda (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Richards, Tamaira (F) - Livingstone
Richardson, David (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Richardson, James (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Rideout, Alec (M) - Shippensburg
Ridgeway, La Treil (M) - East Stroudsburg
Riggotti, Jeremy (M) - East Stroudsburg
Riley, Niema (F) - Virginia State
Rippeto, Dylon (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Ritrovato, Toni (F) - Kutztown
Rivens, Corey (F) - Shaw
Rivera, Lauren (F) - Bloomsburg
Rivers, Myia (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Roberts, Challis (F) - Slippery Rock
Robertson, Jonathan (M) - St. Augustine's
Robinson, Allie (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Robinson, Daman (M) - Glenville St.
Robinson, Iris (F) - St. Augustine's
Robinson, Isaiah (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Robinson, Kyle (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Robinson, Nicholas (M) - West Chester
Robinson, Perrisha (F) - Virginia Union
Robinson, Rashad (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Rodgers, Antta'Nanda (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Rodriquez, Shaquille (M) - St. Augustine's
Rohl, Ayla (F) - Mansfield
Rohm, Jake (M) - Shippensburg
Romanchak, Jesse (M) - Slippery Rock
Romano, Adam (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Rose, Kaleah (F) - California (Pa.)
Rosier, Shellby (F) - St. Augustine's
Ross, Ciani (F) - Cheyney
Rossi, Monica (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Rothstein, Lauren (F) - Kutztown
Roush, Mathew (M) - Glenville St.
Rowe, Deja (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Rowe, Shawn (M) - St. Augustine's
Roy, Chris (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Royal, Eriq (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Rozenberg, Brook (F) - Lock Haven
Rudibaugh, Kenneth (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Ruefle, Dylan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ruhnke , Michael (M) - Concord
Russell, Catrina (F) - Concord
Russell, Erica-Lyn (F) - Cheyney
Russell, Raven (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ryan, Alexis (F) - West Chester
Ryles, DaLon (M) - Seton Hill
Saad, Abd Rahman (M) - Kutztown
Sadler, Bryce (M) - West Chester
Salley, Charles (M) - Virginia State
Salter, Savon (M) - Slippery Rock
Sampson, Jaray (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Samson, Sherri (F) - Livingstone
Samuels, Khai (M) - East Stroudsburg
Samuels, Shelby (F) - Kutztown
Sanchious, Jasmyne (F) - Bowie State
Sanders , Madison (F) - Concord
Sanders, Kyla (F) - Shaw
Sankey, Matthew (M) - Shippensburg
Sarkodie, Samuel (M) - Virginia State
Saunders, Chaunsa (F) - Virginia Union
Savarese, Eric (M) - West Chester
Sawyer, Phontavia (F) - Virginia State
Schafer, Kelsie (F) - Slippery Rock
Scherich, Neil (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Schettler, Harrison (M) - Shippensburg
Schrimp, Albert (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Schuldes, Alexis (F) - East Stroudsburg
Schuler, Julia (F) - Slippery Rock
Schultz, Gabby (F) - Edinboro
Schumacher, Andrew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Schwendeman, Brendan (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Schwerzler, Megan (F) - Clarion
Sciremammano, Danielle (F) - Shippensburg
Seaburn, Samantha (F) - Edinboro
Seegert, Katie (F) - Kutztown
Seibert, Megan (F) - Millersville
Sella, Matt (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Shahbaz, Shahzib (M) - Seton Hill
Sharpe, Micah (M) - St. Augustine's
Sharrah, Nate (M) - East Stroudsburg
Shaviss, Samuel (M) - St. Augustine's
Shaw, Briana (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Sheehan, Lindsay (F) - Shippensburg
Sheptuk, Mike (M) - East Stroudsburg
Sheridan, Austin (M) - Seton Hill
Shettel, Noah (M) - Edinboro
Shier, Susanna (F) - West Chester
Shimko, Kristen (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Shirey, Caleb (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Shirk, Paige (F) - Shippensburg
Shomo, Jessica (F) - Clarion
Shupp, Austin (M) - Shippensburg
Simmons, Kathlyne (F) - Glenville St.
Simms, Jazmine (F) - Bowie State
Simon, Devin (M) - Virginia Union
Simon, Kelvin (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Simone, Amanda (F) - Bloomsburg
Simons, Charles (M) - West Liberty
Simons, Thomas (M) - West Liberty
Simpson, Kaitlyn (F) - Shippensburg
Simpson, Krystal (F) - Bowie State
Sinclair, Frederick (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Sipe, Kyle (M) - California (Pa.)
Sitch, Alyssa (F) - Shippensburg
Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Slade, Brandon (M) - Virginia State
Slagus, Jessica (F) - Seton Hill
Slavich, Laura (F) - West Chester
Smay, Brooke (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Smiley, Dylan (M) - West Chester
Smith, Alindon (F) - West Chester
Smith, Brock (M) - West Liberty
Smith, De'ayohnna (F) - Livingstone
Smith, Evan (M) - West Liberty
Smith, Sarah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Trae (M) - Edinboro
Smithco, Caleb (M) - Slippery Rock
Snyder , Justin (M) - Concord
Snyder, David (M) - Shippensburg
Snyder, Matthew (M) - Lock Haven
Sognonvi, Angegabriel (M) - Concord
Sollars, Rachel (F) - Slippery Rock
Soriano, Anthony (M) - St. Augustine's
Sorrell, Arrion (F) - California (Pa.)
Spallinger, Joey (M) - Lock Haven
Spencer, Lisa (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Spencer, McKenzie (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Spivery, Sadiyyah (F) - Cheyney
Springsteen, Margot (F) - Mansfield
Stafford, Raheim (M) - Concord
Stamford, Dreux (M) - Shippensburg
Stanford, Sam (M) - Slippery Rock
Staten, Aliyah (F) - Slippery Rock
Stay, Vance (M) - East Stroudsburg
Stebbins, Katelyn (F) - Seton Hill
Steele, Megan (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Steenbock, Josh (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Steiner, Bryce (M) - Mansfield
Stemple, Megan (F) - Concord
Stephenson, Gawayne (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Sternby, Heather (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Sterner, Danielle (F) - West Chester
Steuer, Kari (F) - Clarion
Stevenson, Lexi (F) - Seton Hill
Steward, Wayland (M) - West Liberty
Stewart, Ashley (F) - Kutztown
Stickley, Caroline (F) - Lock Haven
Stigelman, Arielle (F) - Millersville
Stimson, Alec (M) - Shippensburg
Stitzer, Allyson (F) - East Stroudsburg
Stocks, Maniyah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Stonecipher, Mim (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Stoner, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Stoner, Sterling (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Stoner, Teri (F) - Shippensburg
Strand, Matt (M) - Concord
Stratsmier, Phoenix (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Stratton, Julie (F) - Kutztown
Stroh, Dominic (M) - Shippensburg
Strohe, Cam (M) - Shippensburg
Strong, Taylor (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Strozier, Christian (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Strype, Samantha (F) - Bloomsburg
Stuckey, Jaquan (M) - California (Pa.)
Stuetz, Kelley (F) - East Stroudsburg
Sturm, Paul (M) - Seton Hill
Suarez, Victor (M) - Kutztown
Suchar, Dartagan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Sullivan, Dejon (M) - Cheyney
Sullivan, Rachael (F) - Bloomsburg
Summers, Baylee (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Sunderland, Jerrod (M) - Seton Hill
Sutton, Morgan (F) - Lock Haven
Swartz, Sebastian (M) - Glenville St.
Swartz, Stephanie (F) - Shippensburg
Swiergol, Alexis (F) - Slippery Rock
Swingle, Danielle (F) - East Stroudsburg
Szewczak, Samantha (F) - Lock Haven
Szita, Holly (F) - West Chester
Talley, Leah (F) - Kutztown
Tanseco, Macey (F) - Kutztown
Tapia, Eduardo (M) - Edinboro
Tarr, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Tartza, Brandie (F) - East Stroudsburg
Taylor, Bryanna (F) - Cheyney
Taylor, Chris (M) - Concord
Taylor, Courtney (F) - West Chester
Taylor, Desmond (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Taylor, Matt (M) - Lock Haven
Taylor, Michael (M) - Virginia Union
Taylor, Sarah (F) - Seton Hill
Teed, Katie (F) - Slippery Rock
Terry, Jenele (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Teter, Savannah (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Thayer, Brady (M) - West Chester
Theodoro, Amanda (F) - West Liberty
Thiels, Amanda (F) - Glenville St.
Thomas, Akeim (M) - East Stroudsburg
Thomas, Audra (F) - Glenville St.
Thomas, Autumn (F) - Concord
Thomas, Brooke (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Thomas, Carlo (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Thomas, Erika (F) - Slippery Rock
Thomas, Jabari (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Thomas, Nikolas (M) - St. Augustine's
Thomas, Robert (M) - Bowie State
Thomas, Samir (M) - California (Pa.)
Thompson, Aaron (M) - Livingstone
Thompson, Andrew (M) - Kutztown
Thompson, Ashley (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Thompson, Cierra (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Thompson, Donnel (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Thompson, Jonathan (M) - Livingstone
Thompson, Karleigh (F) - Concord
Thompson, Ryan (M) - Slippery Rock
Thomson, Shannon (F) - Lock Haven
Thorn, Wesley (M) - Cheyney
Thornton, Lance (M) - Slippery Rock
Thrasher, Madison (F) - California (Pa.)
Thurber, Carliyonna (F) - Kutztown
Todd, Abbie (F) - Shippensburg
Todd, Micah (M) - Virginia State
Tomasi, Tony (M) - Slippery Rock
Tompkins, Alani (F) - Kutztown
Tooker, Rebecca (F) - Kutztown
Toth, Lauren (F) - East Stroudsburg
Town, Matthew (M) - Slippery Rock
Toy, Sarah (F) - Edinboro
Tracy, Justin (M) - Kutztown
troggio, charley (F) - West Liberty
Tropeck, Cody (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Tropp, Madie (F) - Millersville
Trott, Natasha (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Trulick, Gina (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Trump, Dalton (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Tucker, Bryson (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Tucker, Kayla (F) - Bowie State
Tucker, Kiana (F) - Shippensburg
Tucker, Trey (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Turner, Anthony (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Turner, Dalton (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Turner-Davis , Alexis (F) - West Liberty
Twentier, Lexis (F) - Clarion
Twyman, Cassie (F) - Millersville
Ukaha, Anthony (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Uliano, Joe (M) - California (Pa.)
Urban, Michael (M) - Shippensburg
Usher, Timmy (M) - Shippensburg
Uzzell, Jasmine (F) - East Stroudsburg
Vanderbrook, Brandon (M) - Slippery Rock
Vanderhoff, Luke (M) - Lock Haven
VanHouten, Jacob (M) - Slippery Rock
VanHouten, Noah (M) - Slippery Rock
Vannicolo, Colin (M) - West Chester
Vanryn, Cody (M) - Edinboro
Vaughn, Cole (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Vedilago, Joe (M) - California (Pa.)
Vensel, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Ventura, Arianna (F) - East Stroudsburg
Vilasuso, Zoey (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Virtue, Alexis (F) - West Liberty
Vledder, Jenna (F) - East Stroudsburg
Volpe, James (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Waddy, Asanti (F) - Cheyney
Wade, Katrina (F) - Livingstone
Wagner, Abby (F) - Shippensburg
Wagner, Chloe (F) - Lock Haven
Wagner, Kassy (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Walden, DeCari (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Walker, DaMarco (M) - Virginia State
Walker, Nycere (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Walker, Winter (F) - Virginia Union
Wallace, Colin (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Wallace, Jamal (M) - Virginia Union
Wallace, Jeremiah (M) - Virginia Union
Wallace, Terrell (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Walls, Jina (F) - Bowie State
Walsh, Alexis (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Walt, Bridget (F) - West Chester
Walters, Ameriah (F) - Seton Hill
Walton, Brady (M) - Kutztown
Walton, Eshara (F) - Glenville St.
Walton, Tanelious (M) - Seton Hill
Warner, Kenya (F) - Virginia State
Warner, Abby (F) - Edinboro
Warshel, Kelci (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Watkins, Anthony (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Watkins, Hunter (M) - Mansfield
Watkins, Taylor (F) - East Stroudsburg
Watson, Abby (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Watson, DeAndre (M) - Bowie State
Watts, A'nosha (F) - Livingstone
Way, Abby (F) - Slippery Rock
Weaver, Haley (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Webster, Tiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Wefing, Corey (M) - Edinboro
Wehr, Carrisa (F) - Kutztown
Weidner, Anson (M) - Lock Haven
Weidner, Sean (M) - Lock Haven
Weinreber, Megan (F) - Seton Hill
Weisser, Nicole (F) - Mansfield
Weitman, Michayla (F) - East Stroudsburg
Welch, Charles (M) - West Liberty
Wells, A'Lexus (F) - St. Augustine's
Wells, Hogan (M) - West Liberty
Weltner, Joshua (M) - West Liberty
Werner, Jimmy (M) - Lock Haven
Werner, Lydia (F) - Lock Haven
West, Kaylyn (F) - East Stroudsburg
Westfall, Craig (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Wheeler, West (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
White, Bennie (M) - Concord
White, Damien (M) - Glenville St.
White, Jenna (F) - Glenville St.
White, Katrina (F) - Glenville St.
Whitehair, Jordan (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Whitehead-Tillery, Charles (M) - Virginia Union
Whitehurst, Darius (M) - Virginia Union
Whitehurst, Melvin (M) - Virginia State
Whitfield, JayShawn (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Whitmoyer, Cassandra (F) - Edinboro
Whitted, Edward (M) - West Liberty
Whittenbach, Corey (M) - West Liberty
Wicker, Emily (F) - Shippensburg
Wiethe, Natalie (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Wike, Alexus (F) - West Chester
Wilburn, Chris (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Wiles, David (M) - Slippery Rock
Wilfong, Megan (F) - Glenville St.
Wilk, Allison (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Wilkins, Garrett (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Williams, Alisha (F) - Virginia State
Williams, Benjamin (M) - Bloomsburg
Williams, Daivona (F) - Cheyney
Williams, Dajawn (M) - Virginia State
Williams, Daniel (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Williams, Demasio (M) - Livingstone
Williams, Destinee (F) - Shaw
Williams, Dexter (M) - Seton Hill
Williams, Kyaja (F) - Bowie State
Williams, Natesha (F) - Livingstone
Williams, Quanda (F) - Mansfield
Williams, Reunisha (F) - Millersville
Williams, Stephanie (F) - Lock Haven
Willis, Maggie (F) - West Chester
Willis, Quashaun (M) - Mansfield
Wilson, Jada (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Wilson, James (M) - Bloomsburg
Wilson-Adams, Charles (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Wingfield, Devin (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Winston, Paxton (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Wint, Kaydi Ann (F) - Shaw
Winters, Emily (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Witherel, Brianna (F) - Slippery Rock
Wolf, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Woodson, Neketa (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Woodward, Marvin (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Woolam, Kate (F) - West Chester
Wooten, Eric (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Workman, Kaitlyn (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Wright, Basir (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Wulff, Justin (M) - East Stroudsburg
Yahner, Gus (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Yale, Kelci (F) - Slippery Rock
Yarbrough, Jimmica (F) - Bowie State
Yeater , Zachery (M) - West Liberty
Young, Courtney (F) - Clarion
Young, Emily (F) - Clarion
Young, Nicole (F) - Clarion
Young, Samantha (F) - East Stroudsburg
Young, Shawn (M) - West Chester
Zahnow, Tyler (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Zaryczny, David (M) - Virginia State
Zechman, Jonathan (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Zeger, Abigail (F) - Kutztown
Zeiders, Adam (M) - Shippensburg
Zembower, Jacob (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Zimmer, Lindsee (F) - Slippery Rock
Zimmerman, Brian (M) - Lock Haven
Zimmerman, Micalyne (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Zorick, Austen (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Zubko, Alex (M) - East Stroudsburg
Zuccolotto, Craig (M) - Seton Hill
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 10.31
NCAA DII Prov 10.61
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Craig, Chris
SO-2
Shippensburg
10.53
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
2.0
2
Johnson, Omar
SR-4
St. Augustine's
10.56
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
+0.0
3
Ellis, David
JR-3
Johnson C. Smith
10.61
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
2.0
3
Vanderbrook, Brandon
SR-4
Slippery Rock
10.61
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.3
5
Hunter, Justin
SR-4
Virginia Union
10.63
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
0.1
5
Means, Jae'Len
SO-2
California (Pa.)
10.63
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
3.8
7
Pickett, DeShaun
JR-3
West Chester
10.66
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.3
8
Poole, Banford
SR-4
Cheyney
10.67
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.7
9
Lindsay, Cornelius
JR-3
Kutztown
10.68
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
2.0
10
Simon, Kelvin
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
10.70
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
0.1
11
Tucker, Trey
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
10.74
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
12
Nieves, Ian
FR-1
Slippery Rock
10.76
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
1.8
13
Monahan, Patrick
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
10.77
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
3.3
13
Galyk, Kyle
SO-2
Edinboro
10.77
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
2.0
15
Bailey, Jeff
FR-1
Slippery Rock
10.79
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
2.2
16
Kimmons, Adrian
JR-3
St. Augustine's
10.82
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
1.4
17
Stamford, Dreux
FR-1
Shippensburg
10.83
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
3.8
18
Brown, Mike
SR-4
Lincoln (Pa.)
10.84
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.5
18
Okal, Liam
FR-1
Slippery Rock
10.84
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
2.0
18
Gore, Jonathan
SR-4
Concord
10.84
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
21
Rodriquez, Shaquille
JR-3
St. Augustine's
10.86
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.3
22
Karlhiem, Mathew
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.87
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
3.1
23
Darby, Collin
SO-2
Slippery Rock
10.89
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
1.8
23
Flemming, Wesley
JR-3
Concord
10.89
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.5
25
Johnson, Ryan
FR-1
West Chester
10.91
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
2.0
26
Jajua, Francis
SR-4
California (Pa.)
10.92
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
3.1
27
Gilbert, Damere
FR-1
St. Augustine's
10.93
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
3.4
27
Lester, Emon
FR-1
St. Augustine's
10.93
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.3
29
Zahnow, Tyler
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
10.96
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-2.0
29
Brooks, Jairus
FR-1
Bowie State
10.96
Bowie State Classic
Apr 8, 2017
2.1
29
Henry, Antonio
JR-3
Johnson C. Smith
10.96
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.9
32
Morton, Kevin
SO-2
Kutztown
10.98
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.9
33
Murray, Duane
FR-1
St. Augustine's
10.99
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.9
34
Butler, Jaylond
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
11.00
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
35
Miller, Devin
JR-3
Cheyney
11.01
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
3.8
35
Pendleton, Ernest
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
11.01
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
3.3
37
Vedilago, Joe
SR-4
California (Pa.)
11.02
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.2
38
Chandler, James
JR-3
Slippery Rock
11.04
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.9
38
White, Damien
FR-1
Glenville St.
11.04
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
1.8
38
Gray, Dar'keem
FR-1
Virginia State
11.04
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.5
38
Simon, Devin
FR-1
Virginia Union
11.04
New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 14, 2017
-0.6
38
Zimmerman, Brian
FR-1
Lock Haven
11.04
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
0.9
43
Anderson, Tavaris
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
11.05
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
43
Lamptey, Bashir
FR-1
Bowie State
11.05
Bowie State Classic
Apr 8, 2017
2.1
43
Ebert, Austin
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
11.05
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
46
Whitehurst, Melvin
FR-1
Virginia State
11.08
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
+0.0
46
Thomas, Samir
FR-1
California (Pa.)
11.08
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
2.0
46
Christopher, Jonquill
JR-3
St. Augustine's
11.08
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.9
49
Fitzgerald, Ronnie
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
11.09
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
1.4
50
Cruz, Ryan
SO-2
Lock Haven
11.10
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
1.5
50
Oravitz, Iyon
FR-1
Virginia Union
11.10
New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 14, 2017
-0.6
50
Zaryczny, David
FR-1
Virginia State
11.10
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.5
200 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 20.70
NCAA DII Prov 21.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Omar
SR-4
St. Augustine's
21.09
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.1
2
Craig, Chris
SO-2
Shippensburg
21.18
George Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.9
3
Hunter, Justin
SR-4
Virginia Union
21.23
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
+0.0
4
Cunningham, Joshua
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
21.25
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.4
5
Poole, Banford
SR-4
Cheyney
21.28
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.3
6
Herbert Jr., Khari
SR-4
St. Augustine's
21.37
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
-0.7
6
Kimmons, Adrian
JR-3
St. Augustine's
21.37
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
-0.7
8
Johnson, Jhaloni
JR-3
Kutztown
21.42
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.7
9
Means, Jae'Len
SO-2
California (Pa.)
21.48
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.3
10
Simon, Devin
FR-1
Virginia Union
21.52
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
-0.7
11
Zimmerman, Brian
FR-1
Lock Haven
21.60
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.3
12
Marcum, Zack
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
21.64
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
13
Pickett, DeShaun
JR-3
West Chester
21.67
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
1.0
14
Ellis, David
JR-3
Johnson C. Smith
21.68
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
0.4
15
Gore, Jonathan
SR-4
Concord
21.69
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.7
15
Karlheim, Mathew
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
21.69
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
1.7
17
Darby, Collin
SO-2
Slippery Rock
21.71
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
1.7
18
Lindsay, Cornelius
JR-3
Kutztown
21.73
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.7
18
Brown, Mike
SR-4
Lincoln (Pa.)
21.73
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.7
20
Galyk, Kyle
SO-2
Edinboro
21.75
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.7
21
Vanderbrook, Brandon
SR-4
Slippery Rock
21.82
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.9
22
Murdock, Steven
SO-2
Virginia State
21.83
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.1
23
Ebert, Austin
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
21.84
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
24
Gilbert, Damere
FR-1
St. Augustine's
21.91
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.2
25
Orlando, John
FR-1
Seton Hill
21.93
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
2.5
25
Rowe, Shawn
SR-4
St. Augustine's
21.93
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
-0.6
27
Tucker, Trey
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
21.97
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
-1.5
28
Vedilago, Joe
SR-4
California (Pa.)
22.00
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.3
28
Lewis, Gavin
FR-1
Glenville St.
22.00
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
0.3
30
Flemming, Wesley
JR-3
Concord
22.01
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.7
30
Lipsky, Tanner
SR-4
Kutztown
22.01
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
3.2
32
Strozier, Christian
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
22.04
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
33
Hernandez, Austin
FR-1
Livingstone
22.05
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.7
34
Rodriquez, Shaquille
JR-3
St. Augustine's
22.06
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
1.8
34
Nieves, Ian
FR-1
Slippery Rock
22.06
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
2.5
34
Okal, Liam
FR-1
Slippery Rock
22.06
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.7
37
Dennis, Calvin
SO-2
Shippensburg
22.08
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.9
38
Oravitz, Iyon
FR-1
Virginia Union
22.10
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
0.4
39
Stamford, Dreux
FR-1
Shippensburg
22.12
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.9
40
Nartey, Desmond
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
22.14
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
41
Morton, Kevin
SO-2
Kutztown
22.15
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.7
42
Robinson, Daman
JR-3
Glenville St.
22.18
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
42
Cruz, Ryan
SO-2
Lock Haven
22.18
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
0.9
44
Jacobs, Dontay
SO-2
Seton Hill
22.19
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
2.5
45
Monahan, Patrick
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
22.20
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
3.2
46
Lester, Emon
FR-1
St. Augustine's
22.22
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.7
47
Henry, Antonio
JR-3
Johnson C. Smith
22.25
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
1.8
48
Jajua, Francis
SR-4
California (Pa.)
22.27
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
0.7
49
Bailey, Frank
SO-2
Bowie State
22.28
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
0.4
50
Castro, Christian
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
22.33
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.9
400 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 46.56
NCAA DII Prov 47.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Omar
SR-4
St. Augustine's
46.07
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Herbert Jr., Khari
SR-4
St. Augustine's
46.10
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Cunningham, Joshua
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
46.28
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Hunter, Justin
SR-4
Virginia Union
47.33
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
5
Simon, Devin
FR-1
Virginia Union
47.39
2017 Liberty Twilight
May 3, 2017
6
Dill, Shaquille
SO-2
St. Augustine's
47.41
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
7
Miner, Kier
FR-1
Shippensburg
47.48
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
8
Jacobs, Dontay
SO-2
Seton Hill
47.60
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
9
Rowe, Shawn
SR-4
St. Augustine's
47.66
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
10
Marcum, Zack
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
47.80
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
11
Zimmerman, Brian
FR-1
Lock Haven
47.83
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
12
Johnson, Jhaloni
JR-3
Kutztown
47.92
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
13
Vedilago, Joe
SR-4
California (Pa.)
48.00
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
14
Tucker, Trey
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
48.49
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
15
Orlando, John
FR-1
Seton Hill
48.69
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
16
Garvey, Robert
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
48.75
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
17
Kline, Austin
FR-1
Bloomsburg
48.80
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
18
Lipsky, Tanner
SR-4
Kutztown
48.90
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
19
Oravitz, Iyon
FR-1
Virginia Union
49.05
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
20
Robinson, Daman
JR-3
Glenville St.
49.15
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Walker, DaMarco
FR-1
Virginia State
49.16
VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL
Mar 17, 2017
22
Strozier, Christian
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
49.17
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
23
Poole, Banford
SR-4
Cheyney
49.18
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
23
Hernandez, Austin
FR-1
Livingstone
49.18
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
25
Frisina, Dominic
FR-1
Seton Hill
49.43
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
26
Chandler, James
JR-3
Slippery Rock
49.56
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
27
Meadows, Jacob
SR-4
Concord
49.60
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Suarez, Victor
FR-1
Kutztown
49.62
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
29
Meriwether, Ricky
SR-4
Shippensburg
49.63
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
30
Tucker, Bryson
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
49.65
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
31
Girgash, Steven
SO-2
Slippery Rock
49.90
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
32
Noll, Derek
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
50.00
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
33
Calhoun, Acey
SO-2
Virginia State
50.01
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
34
Auchenbach, Nicholas
SO-2
Mansfield
50.02
2017 Millersville Metrics
Apr 1, 2017
35
Downey, Andrew
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
50.04
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
36
Murdock, Steven
SO-2
Virginia State
50.06
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
36
Lohr, Joel
JR-3
Edinboro
50.06
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
38
Dennis, Calvin
SO-2
Shippensburg
50.15
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
38
Carlisle, Aviance
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
50.15
2017 PAC Quad South Meet
Apr 19, 2017
40
Robertson, Jonathan
FR-1
St. Augustine's
50.25
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
41
Jajua, Francis
SR-4
California (Pa.)
50.32
George Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
42
Akers, Damon
SO-2
Concord
50.38
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
43
Dix, Ghassan
SR-4
West Chester
50.40
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
44
Watkins, Anthony
SR-4
Lincoln (Pa.)
50.42
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
45
Merriman, Michael
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
50.45
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Moodie, Isaac
SO-2
Slippery Rock
50.51
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
47
Fitch, Jack
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
50.64
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
48
Zaryczny, David
FR-1
Virginia State
50.67
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
49
Ewell, Antoine
FR-1
Livingstone
50.69
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
50
Joyner, Brandon
FR-1
Cheyney
50.77
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
800 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 1:49.00
NCAA DII Prov 1:52.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dill, Shaquille
SO-2
St. Augustine's
1:48.55
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2
Wefing, Corey
JR-3
Edinboro
1:50.53
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
3
Luckanitz, Jared
SO-2
Kutztown
1:51.56
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
4
Thompson, Ryan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
1:52.04
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
5
Cooper, Austin
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
1:52.12
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
6
Stroh, Dominic
SO-2
Shippensburg
1:53.03
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
7
George, Brett
FR-1
California (Pa.)
1:53.24
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
8
Akers, Damon
SO-2
Concord
1:53.77
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
9
Mumford, Liam
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
1:53.80
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
10
Felt, Jack
SR-4
Lock Haven
1:54.00
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
11
Samuels, Khai
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1:54.23
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
12
Miller, Patrick
JR-3
Lock Haven
1:55.04
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
13
Kelley, Brandon
SR-4
Lock Haven
1:55.19
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
14
Nieves, Luis
JR-3
Virginia Union
1:55.35
George Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
15
Foster, Caleb
FR-1
California (Pa.)
1:55.36
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
16
Thompson, Andrew
SR-4
Kutztown
1:55.50
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
17
Wilson, James
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1:55.56
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 29, 2017
18
Noll, Derek
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
1:55.90
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
19
Coakley, Josh
SO-2
West Chester
1:55.91
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
20
Jones, Justin
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
1:55.97
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
21
Foster, Roger
JR-3
Concord
1:56.00
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
22
Evans, Tyron
FR-1
Virginia State
1:56.18
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
23
Snyder, David
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:56.21
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
24
Willis, Quashaun
SR-4
Mansfield
1:56.25
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
25
Colon-Cruz, Jose
SO-2
Kutztown
1:56.39
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
26
McDaid, Jim
SR-4
West Chester
1:56.44
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
27
Usher, Timmy
SR-4
Shippensburg
1:56.67
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
28
Gross, Matthew
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:57.00
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
29
Thomas, Robert
SO-2
Bowie State
1:57.06
Maryland Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
30
McClusick, Colin
JR-3
West Chester
1:57.10
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
31
Palenchak, Tyler
JR-3
Slippery Rock
1:57.13
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
32
Merriman, Michael
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
1:57.20
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
33
Meck, David
SO-2
Concord
1:57.43
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Ruefle, Dylan
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
1:57.48
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
35
Sheptuk, Mike
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1:57.72
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
36
Taylor, Chris
FR-1
Concord
1:57.73
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Suarez, Victor
FR
Kutztown
1:57.84
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
38
Coakley, Mitchell
JR-3
Lock Haven
1:57.90
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
39
Coburn, Alex
SR-4
Lock Haven
1:58.06
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
40
Westfall, Craig
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
1:58.10
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
41
Meadows, Jacob
SR-4
Concord
1:58.13
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
42
Holm, Connor
SO-2
Shippensburg
1:58.23
Shippensburg University Invitational
Apr 19, 2017
43
Rich, Devin
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
1:58.24
The 2017 BETHANY INVITE
Mar 31, 2017
44
Robinson, Isaiah
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
1:58.31
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
45
Strand, Matt
SO-2
Concord
1:58.56
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
46
Downey, Andrew
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:58.60
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
47
Wiles, David
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1:58.72
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
48
Klosinski, Kyle
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1:58.73
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 29, 2017
49
Louther, Ryan
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
1:59.00
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
50
Lloyd, Matt
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1:59.06
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
1500 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 3:45.65
NCAA DII Prov 3:51.68
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Ryan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3:46.34
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
2
Cooper, Austin
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
3:49.94
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
3
Stroh, Dominic
SO-2
Shippensburg
3:50.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
4
Wefing, Corey
JR-3
Edinboro
3:51.38
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
5
Holm, Connor
SO-2
Shippensburg
3:56.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
6
Felt, Jack
SR-4
Lock Haven
3:57.22
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
7
George, Brett
FR-1
California (Pa.)
3:58.10
George Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
8
Parsons, Jeremy
JR-3
Slippery Rock
3:58.18
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
9
Schettler, Harrison
SR-4
Shippensburg
3:58.19
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
10
Akers, Damon
SO-2
Concord
3:59.01
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
11
Maine, Steve
JR-3
Kutztown
3:59.20
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
12
Snyder, David
FR-1
Shippensburg
3:59.48
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
13
Mumford, Liam
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
3:59.57
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
14
Miller, Patrick
JR-3
Lock Haven
4:00.18
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
15
Louther, Ryan
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
4:00.25
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 21, 2017
16
Coakley, Josh
SO-2
West Chester
4:00.92
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
17
Lloyd, Matt
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
4:01.08
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
18
Palenchak, Tyler
JR-3
Slippery Rock
4:01.51
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
19
Luckanitz, Jared
SO-2
Kutztown
4:01.64
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
20
Tapia, Eduardo
SO-2
Edinboro
4:02.14
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
21
Rader, Joshua
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4:02.39
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
22
Coakley, Mitchell
JR-3
Lock Haven
4:02.54
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 22, 2017
23
Coburn, Alex
SR-4
Lock Haven
4:02.64
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 22, 2017
24
Baritot, Gene
SO-2
Edinboro
4:03.18
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
25
Lederer, Alec
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
4:03.21
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
26
Gross, Matthew
FR-1
Shippensburg
4:03.26
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
27
Davern, Scott
JR-3
Lock Haven
4:03.65
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
28
Snyder , Justin
JR-3
Concord
4:03.81
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
29
Samuels, Khai
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4:03.87
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
30
Marenkovic, John
FR-1
Slippery Rock
4:04.10
(1)
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
31
Janyska, Daniel
FR-1
Slippery Rock
4:04.15
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
32
Mandel, Noah
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
4:04.36
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
33
Trump, Dalton
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
4:04.54
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
34
Wilson, James
SR-4
Bloomsburg
4:04.67
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
35
Krieger, Zack
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
4:05.17
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
36
Frailey, Ian
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
4:05.31
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
37
Cantaral, Micah
JR-3
Seton Hill
4:05.35
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
38
Beaudette, Greg
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
4:05.64
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
39
Longanacre, Chad
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
4:05.84
ERAU vs WV Wesleyan
Mar 6, 2017
40
Willis, Quashaun
SR-4
Mansfield
4:06.10
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 29, 2017
41
Sheptuk, Mike
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
4:06.22
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
42
Rich, Devin
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
4:06.67
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
43
McNally, Killian
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
4:07.18
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
44
Weidner, Anson
SO-2
Lock Haven
4:07.45
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 22, 2017
45
Kosut, Tyler
JR-3
Concord
4:07.49
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
46
Nieves, Luis
JR-3
Virginia Union
4:07.67
New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 14, 2017
47
Casto, Jake
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
4:07.73
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
48
Hallow, Jared
FR-1
Edinboro
4:07.96
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
49
Geehrer, Bryan
FR-1
Edinboro
4:08.17
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
50
Ruhnke , Michael
SO-2
Concord
4:08.71
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
5000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 13:57.77
NCAA DII Prov 14:37.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monroe, Addison
JR-3
Lock Haven
14:32.04
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2
Baritot, Gene
SO-2
Edinboro
14:43.33
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
3
Maine, Steve
JR-3
Kutztown
14:44.15
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
4
Conrad-Kline, Calvin
SR-4
Shippensburg
14:44.78
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
5
Schettler, Harrison
SR-4
Shippensburg
14:46.74
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
6
Balla, Alexander
JR-3
Shippensburg
14:54.42
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
7
Dearth, Mathew
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
14:54.68
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
8
Hall, Jereamy
SO-2
Lock Haven
14:56.15
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
9
Lederer, Alec
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
14:58.74
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
10
Gusew, Jon
SR-4
Edinboro
15:01.45
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
11
Beaudette, Greg
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
15:01.57
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
12
Hallow, Jared
FR-1
Edinboro
15:02.09
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
13
Parsons, Jeremy
JR-3
Slippery Rock
15:03.89
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
14
Stroh, Dominic
SO-2
Shippensburg
15:04.77
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
15
Moser, Robert
FR-1
Shippensburg
15:05.40
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
16
Weidner, Sean
SO-2
Lock Haven
15:06.02
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
17
Trump, Dalton
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
15:08.70
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 21, 2017
18
Fetterman, Jacob
JR-3
Lock Haven
15:15.09
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
19
Gutierrez, Xavier
SO-2
Kutztown
15:17.44
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
20
Louther, Ryan
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
15:17.80
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
21
Zubko, Alex
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15:19.22
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
22
Neiswender, Daniel
JR-3
Bloomsburg
15:19.80
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
23
Kilpatrick, Albert
FR-1
Kutztown
15:22.09
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
23
Coakley, Mitchell
JR-3
Lock Haven
15:22.09
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
25
Clifford, Ryan
SO-2
Mansfield
15:23.21
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
26
Vanderhoff, Luke
FR-1
Lock Haven
15:23.31
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
27
Bush, Zack
SO-2
Lock Haven
15:25.08
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
28
Snyder , Justin
JR-3
Concord
15:25.94
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
29
Charette, Kevin
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
15:27.78
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
30
Tapia, Eduardo
SO-2
Edinboro
15:27.93
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
31
Urban, Michael
FR-1
Shippensburg
15:28.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
32
Cecchi, David
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
15:28.33
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Schrimp, Albert
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
15:28.36
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
34
Riggotti, Jeremy
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15:28.47
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
35
Taylor, Matt
JR-3
Lock Haven
15:30.38
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
36
Casto, Jake
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
15:30.96
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
37
Dugan, Danny
JR-3
Bloomsburg
15:32.70
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
38
McClung, Josh
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
15:33.72
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Ruhnke , Michael
SO-2
Concord
15:34.09
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
40
Jimenez, Neftali
SR-4
California (Pa.)
15:35.60
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
41
Kosut, Tyler
JR-3
Concord
15:37.69
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
42
Lorah, Dan
JR-3
Lock Haven
15:40.61
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
43
Bauer, CJ
SR-4
Kutztown
15:42.04
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
44
Mandel, Noah
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
15:43.13
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
45
Henley, Jake
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
15:44.22
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
46
Piekos, Taylor
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
15:45.51
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
47
DeGennaro, Nicholas
SO-2
Kutztown
15:46.08
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
48
Colby, Henry
JR-3
Lock Haven
15:46.44
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
49
Brand, Alec
SR-4
Shippensburg
15:47.19
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
50
Smiley, Dylan
FR-1
West Chester
15:48.13
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
10,000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 29:15.09
NCAA DII Prov 31:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monroe, Addison
JR-3
Lock Haven
29:44.01
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
2
Beaudette, Greg
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
30:32.24
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
3
Parsons, Jeremy
JR-3
Slippery Rock
30:47.24
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
4
Dearth, Mathew
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
31:18.00
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
5
Hall, Jereamy
SO-2
Lock Haven
31:20.70
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
6
Schrimp, Albert
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
31:21.69
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
7
Balla, Alexander
JR-3
Shippensburg
31:42.10
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
8
Weidner, Sean
SO-2
Lock Haven
31:46.81
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
9
Snyder , Justin
JR-3
Concord
32:05.90
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Gusew, Jon
SR-4
Edinboro
32:07.31
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
11
Colby, Henry
JR-3
Lock Haven
32:14.04
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
12
Jimenez, Neftali
SR-4
California (Pa.)
32:15.73
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
13
Charette, Kevin
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
32:16.20
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Neiswender, Daniel
JR-3
Bloomsburg
32:18.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
15
Baritot, Gene
SO-2
Edinboro
32:21.31
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 1, 2017
16
Bush, Zack
SO-2
Lock Haven
32:27.25
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
17
Fetterman, Jacob
JR-3
Lock Haven
32:29.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
18
Zubko, Alex
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
32:35.64
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
19
Casto, Jake
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
32:38.90
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
McClung, Josh
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
32:44.80
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Riggotti, Jeremy
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
32:49.56
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
22
Dombrowiecki, Andrew
SR-4
West Chester
32:52.71
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
23
Nowak, Daniel
SR-4
Edinboro
32:53.17
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
24
Buccino, Dan
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
32:54.81
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
25
Allen, Maxwell
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
33:05.30
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Clifford, Ryan
SO-2
Mansfield
33:17.74
2017 Millersville Metrics
Apr 1, 2017
27
Kreamer, Jace
FR-1
Lock Haven
33:27.29
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
28
Brand, Alec
SR-4
Shippensburg
33:30.07
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
29
Lee, Brandon
SR-4
Concord
33:32.60
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Wallace, Colin
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
33:35.00
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Buytenhuys, Jonathan
SO-2
Lock Haven
33:53.51
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
32
Maxwell, Andrew
SO-2
Slippery Rock
34:00.75
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
33
Savarese, Eric
SO-2
West Chester
34:06.14
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
34
Dugan, Danny
JR-3
Bloomsburg
34:09.32
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
35
Marenkovic, John
FR-1
Slippery Rock
34:16.56
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
36
McGuire, Nick
SO-2
Bloomsburg
34:41.93
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
37
Gray, Brian
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
34:55.20
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Urban, Michael
FR-1
Shippensburg
34:56.23
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
39
Henley, Jake
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
35:05.30
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Meli , Timothy
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
35:08.90
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
41
McDonald, Declan
FR-1
Bloomsburg
35:32.91
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
42
Horwat, James
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
35:53.29
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
43
Brady, Cooper
FR-1
Concord
35:53.40
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Klins, Zachary
FR-1
Edinboro
36:06.02
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
45
Aruga, Yuya
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
36:19.80
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Duez, Michael
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
36:38.60
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Sella, Matt
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
37:02.48
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
48
Ashcraft , Jacob
SO-2
Concord
37:47.97
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
49
Welch, Charles
FR-1
West Liberty
38:02.19
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
50
Romano, Adam
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
38:21.54
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
110 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 13.90
NCAA DII Prov 14.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rowe, Shawn
SR-4
St. Augustine's
13.80
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.2
2
Morgan, Steven
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
14.23
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.6
3
Robinson, Kyle
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
14.41
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
1.8
4
Shupp, Austin
SO-2
Shippensburg
14.47
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
3.1
5
Moore, Nate
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
14.52
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.7
6
Plaugher, Daniel
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
14.62
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
0.2
7
Nieves, Ian
FR-1
Slippery Rock
14.64
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-0.9
7
Dailey, Niles
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
14.64
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
0.2
9
Nimely, Ryan
JR-3
Glenville St.
14.81
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.0
10
Castro, Christian
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
14.91
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
3.2
11
Martin , Dustin
JR-3
Glenville St.
14.93
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
12
Lawrence, Zavier
SO-2
Johnson C. Smith
14.98
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
-1.6
13
Bullaro, Anthony
JR-3
Kutztown
15.00
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-0.9
14
Dixon, Divaughn
FR-1
Glenville St.
15.09
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
15
Shaviss, Samuel
JR-3
St. Augustine's
15.10
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
1.0
16
Lamptey, Bashir
FR-1
Bowie State
15.15
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-0.8
17
Thomas, Akeim
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
15.19
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
0.8
18
Matrisciano, Mike
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
15.22
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
3.2
19
Berry, Darius
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
15.24
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.2
19
Todd, Micah
SR-4
Virginia State
15.24
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
1.8
21
Scherich, Neil
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
15.27
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
22
Salter, Savon
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15.35
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
2.7
23
Vannicolo, Colin
SR-4
West Chester
15.37
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.8
24
Burton, Michael
JR-3
Kutztown
15.40
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.4
25
Heimbach, Ryan
SR-4
West Chester
15.42
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.8
26
Carvelli , Corey
SO-2
Concord
15.48
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
3.9
27
Zahnow, Tyler
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
15.50
2017 PAC Quad South Meet
Apr 19, 2017
1.6
28
Cummings, Richard
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
15.53
2017 PAC Quad South Meet
Apr 19, 2017
1.6
29
Bodie, Patrick
JR-3
St. Augustine's
15.55
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
1.5
30
Del Popolo, Anthony
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15.58
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-0.9
31
Gambrell, Brandon
SO-2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
15.64
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.2
32
Ogbonna, Obinna
SO-2
Kutztown
15.65
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
3.2
33
Williams, Daniel
JR-3
Lincoln (Pa.)
15.69
Bowie State Classic
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
33
Brantley, David
SO-2
Shippensburg
15.69
Shippensburg University Invitational
Apr 19, 2017
2.3
35
Arthur, Shawn
FR-1
Glenville St.
15.74
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.2
36
Gresser, Austin
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
15.82
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
0.4
37
Przybocki, Matt
SO-2
Edinboro
15.85
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-0.4
38
Bailey, Frank
SO-2
Bowie State
15.86
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-1.3
39
Moran, Alex
SR-4
Bloomsburg
16.05
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 29, 2017
0.8
40
VanHouten, Noah
Slippery Rock
16.11
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
1.7
41
Mack, LaMarion
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
16.18
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
0.4
42
Ragsdale , Indeo
JR-3
Bowie State
16.30
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
+0.0
43
Meyer, Danny
SR-4
Shippensburg
16.34
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-0.5
44
Girgash, Steven
SO-2
Slippery Rock
16.49
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
0.7
44
Miller, Landon
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
16.49
Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
46
Cragg, Liam
FR-1
Edinboro
16.62
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-0.5
47
Fox, Adam
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
16.63
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
0.4
48
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
16.65
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
0.9
49
Merritt, Matthew
SR-4
Shippensburg
16.76
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.8
50
Gardner, Shareef
JR-3
Virginia Union
16.77
VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL
Mar 17, 2017
-0.7
400 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 50.50
NCAA DII Prov 53.48
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowe, Shawn
SR-4
St. Augustine's
49.36
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2
Robinson, Kyle
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
50.39
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Morgan, Aaron
SR-4
California (Pa.)
52.78
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
4
Shupp, Austin
SO-2
Shippensburg
52.81
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
5
VanHouten, Jacob
SR-4
Slippery Rock
52.94
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
6
Lawrence, Zavier
SO-2
Johnson C. Smith
52.96
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
7
Auchenbach, Nicholas
SO-2
Mansfield
53.13
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
8
Martin , Dustin
JR-3
Glenville St.
53.69
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
9
D'Eliseo, Ronnie
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
53.81
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
10
Schumacher, Andrew
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
54.14
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
11
Salter, Savon
SR-4
Slippery Rock
54.97
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
12
Carvelli , Corey
SO-2
Concord
55.15
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
VanHouten, Noah
Slippery Rock
55.24
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
14
Marcum, Zack
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
55.28
UC Relay & Alumni Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
15
Mooney, Logan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
55.40
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
16
Arthur, Shawn
FR-1
Glenville St.
55.41
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
17
Bodie, Patrick
JR-3
St. Augustine's
55.50
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
18
Matrisciano, Mike
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
55.65
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
19
Cory, Austin
SO-2
Kutztown
55.75
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
19
Gambrell, Brandon
SO-2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
55.75
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Moran, Alex
SR-4
Bloomsburg
55.76
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
22
Crise, Alan
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
55.86
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
23
Plumley, Matthew
JR-3
Concord
56.13
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
24
Patton, Zac
SR-4
Slippery Rock
56.18
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
25
Burnham, Chris
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
56.27
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
25
Nieves, Ian
FR-1
Slippery Rock
56.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
27
Del Popolo, Anthony
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
56.33
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
28
Pickett, Devonte
FR-1
Shippensburg
56.44
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
29
Gore, Julian
FR-1
California (Pa.)
56.69
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
30
Bullaro, Anthony
JR-3
Kutztown
56.79
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
31
Coleman, Gunner
FR-1
Slippery Rock
56.82
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
32
Todd, Micah
SR-4
Virginia State
56.83
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
33
Thomas, Robert
SO-2
Bowie State
57.05
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
34
Plaugher, Daniel
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
57.10
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
35
Young, Shawn
SR-4
West Chester
57.11
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
36
Bolden, Jordan
JR-3
Virginia Union
57.32
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
37
Dennis, Calvin
SO-2
Shippensburg
57.45
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
38
Harrison, Tyrell
JR-3
Virginia Union
57.54
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
39
Burton, Michael
JR-3
Kutztown
57.57
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
40
Spallinger, Joey
FR-1
Lock Haven
57.60
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
41
Dailey, Niles
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
57.79
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
42
Ragsdale , Indeo
JR-3
Bowie State
57.84
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
43
Zechman, Jonathan
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
58.00
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Moore, Nate
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
58.02
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
45
Sipe, Kyle
SR-4
California (Pa.)
58.04
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
46
Kacor, Jared
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
58.17
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Brantley, David
SO-2
Shippensburg
58.18
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
48
Gresser, Austin
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
58.35
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
49
Knox, John
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
58.40
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 1, 2017
50
Thomas, Akeim
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
58.58
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
3000 Steeplechase
NCAA DII Auto 8:52.70
NCAA DII Prov 9:17.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baritot, Gene
SO-2
Edinboro
8:59.50
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2
Coakley, Mitchell
JR-3
Lock Haven
9:10.33
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
3
Conrad-Kline, Calvin
SR-4
Shippensburg
9:11.45
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
4
Trump, Dalton
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
9:16.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
5
Lederer, Alec
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
9:30.11
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
6
Plachko, Jake
SR-4
Bloomsburg
9:36.27
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
7
Gutierrez, Xavier
SO-2
Kutztown
9:40.96
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
8
Coburn, Alex
SR-4
Lock Haven
9:43.01
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
9
Clifford, Ryan
SO-2
Mansfield
9:43.38
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
10
Iatarola, Brian
FR-1
Shippensburg
9:51.07
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
11
Longanacre, Chad
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
9:51.32
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
12
Kosut, Tyler
JR-3
Concord
9:52.81
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
13
Nelson, Jared
FR-1
Slippery Rock
9:59.29
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
14
Dugan, Danny
JR-3
Bloomsburg
10:02.70
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
15
Dautlick, Michael
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
10:05.63
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
16
Colson, Micah
FR-1
California (Pa.)
10:08.20
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
17
Taylor, Chris
FR-1
Concord
10:10.51
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
18
Mihalek, John Michael
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
10:11.50
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
19
Ruhnke , Michael
SO-2
Concord
10:12.86
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
20
Hamrick, Devan
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
10:14.82
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
21
Henley, Jake
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
10:18.74
The 2017 BETHANY INVITE
Mar 31, 2017
22
Black, Marcus
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
10:24.10
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
23
Horwat, James
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
10:28.82
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
24
Whitehair, Jordan
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
10:32.58
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
25
Null, Michael
FR-1
Glenville St.
10:32.85
Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
26
Krieger, Zack
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
10:34.97
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
27
Charette, Keith
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
10:37.58
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
28
Leonardo, Jason
FR-1
Kutztown
10:39.79
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
29
Wooten, Eric
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
10:40.50
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
30
Lewis, Austin
SR-4
Notre Dame (Ohio)
10:44.54
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
31
Shirey, Caleb
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
10:48.51
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
32
Kennedy, Nick
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
10:49.63
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
33
Behney, Blake
FR-1
Shippensburg
10:54.05
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
34
Bellomy, Stone
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
10:54.48
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
35
Brady, Cooper
FR-1
Concord
10:57.43
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
36
Born, Brody
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
10:59.45
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
37
Strand, Matt
SO-2
Concord
11:00.76
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
38
Jones, Tyreese
SO-2
Livingstone
11:47.66
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
39
Jarrell, Austin
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
12:22.99
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
40
Bowyer, Justice
FR-1
Glenville St.
12:32.63
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
41
Roush, Mathew
SO-2
Glenville St.
12:33.98
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
42
Camenzuli, Mark
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
14:00.19
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
4 x 100 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 40.16
NCAA DII Prov 41.12
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Augustine's
40.52
Johnson
,
Herbert Jr.
,
Rowe
,
Kimmons
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
2
Slippery Rock
40.78
Darby
,
Nieves
,
Bailey
,
Vanderbrook
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
3
Johnson C. Smith
40.91
Ellis
,
Cunningham
,
Simon
,
Robinson
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
4
Kutztown
41.02
Burton
,
Bullaro
,
Johnson
,
Lindsay
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
5
Shippensburg
41.07
Shupp
,
Dennis
,
Stamford
,
Craig
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
6
Wheeling Jesuit
41.40
Ebert
,
Zahnow
,
Fitch
,
Tucker
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
7
Virginia State
41.59
Harris
,
Ferguson
,
Henderson
,
Whitehurst
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
8
Virginia Union
41.70
Oravitz
,
Hunter
,
Bolden
,
Simon
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
9
East Stroudsburg
41.77
Pendleton
,
Thomas
,
Morgan
,
Monahan
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
10
California (Pa.)
41.79
Thomas
,
Vedilago
,
Jajua
,
Means
George Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
10
Seton Hill
41.79
Frisina
,
Jacobs
,
Gould
,
Orlando
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
12
West Virginia Wesleyan
42.14
Anderson
,
Moore
,
Fick
,
Ortiz
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
13
Concord
42.15
Meadows
,
Flemming
,
Carvelli
,
Gore
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
13
Lock Haven
42.15
Gehret
,
Freeman
,
Cruz
,
Zimmerman
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
15
West Chester
42.25
Johnson
,
Clement
,
Pickett
,
Latimore
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
16
Cheyney
42.39
Miller
,
Galloway
,
Thorn
,
Poole
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
17
Glenville St.
42.50
White
,
Martin
,
Absher
,
Robinson
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
18
Bowie State
42.56
Brooks
,
Bailey
,
Power
,
Lamptey
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
19
Lincoln (Pa.)
42.70
Watkins
,
Kinard
,
Robinson
,
Brown
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
20
Edinboro
42.73
Barlette
,
Munoz
,
Lohr
,
Galyk
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
21
Charleston (W.V.)
42.75
Booker
,
Fitzgerald
,
McAllister
,
Butler
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
22
Notre Dame (Ohio)
42.99
Gambrell
,
Strozier
,
Astin
,
Mullings
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Livingstone
43.35
Baisy
,
Williams
,
Faraimo
,
Faraimo
2017 Aggie Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
24
Bloomsburg
43.63
Kline
,
Cooper
,
Logan
,
Williams
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
25
Pitt.-Johnstown
43.71
Downey
,
Karlhiem
,
Paul
,
Zembower
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
26
West Liberty
46.95
Budreau
,
Marling
,
Yeater
,
Whittenbach
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 3:09.02
NCAA DII Prov 3:14.07
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Augustine's
3:06.73
Rowe
,
Dill
,
Kimmons
,
Herbert Jr.
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2
Johnson C. Smith
3:12.57
Robinson
,
Simon
,
Tucker
,
Cunningham
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
3
Virginia Union
3:15.65
Hunter
,
Oravitz
,
Nieves
,
Simon
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
4
California (Pa.)
3:16.87
Jajua
,
Means
,
Morgan
,
Vedilago
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
5
Shippensburg
3:16.93
Meriwether
,
Shupp
,
Miner
,
Usher
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
6
Slippery Rock
3:17.35
Darby
,
Bailey
,
Tomasi
,
VanHouten
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
7
Seton Hill
3:18.18
Frisina
,
Orlando
,
Jacobs
,
Gould
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
8
East Stroudsburg
3:18.29
Schumacher
,
Garvey
,
Lawrence
,
Thomas
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
9
Kutztown
3:18.47
Bullaro
,
Johnson
,
Suarez
,
Lipsky
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
10
Charleston (W.V.)
3:18.99
Booker
,
Fisher
,
Mumford
,
Marcum
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Concord
3:19.11
Akers
,
Meck
,
Meadows
,
Carvelli
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
12
Virginia State
3:20.65
Walker
,
Murdock
,
Zaryczny
,
Ferguson
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
13
West Chester
3:21.46
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
14
Pitt.-Johnstown
3:21.61
Downey
,
Karlhiem
,
Lieb
,
Paul
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
15
Cheyney
3:21.78
Galloway
,
Miller
,
Joyner
,
Poole
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
16
Livingstone
3:21.88
Hernandez
,
Hayes
,
Thompson
,
Ewell
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
17
Wheeling Jesuit
3:22.67
Carlisle
,
Fitch
,
Steenbock
,
Tucker
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Lincoln (Pa.)
3:23.00
Kinard
,
Watkins
,
Royal
,
Brown
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
19
Bloomsburg
3:23.06
Kline
,
Wilson
,
Klosinski
,
Williams
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
20
Bowie State
3:23.57
Ragsdale
,
Thomas
,
Watson
,
Olumese
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
21
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3:23.85
Zechman
,
Gambrell
,
Merriman
,
Strozier
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Indiana (Pa.)
3:24.60
Noll
,
Jackman
,
Jones
,
Cooper
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
23
Lock Haven
3:25.92
Cruz
,
Coburn
,
Snyder
,
Zimmerman
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
24
Glenville St.
3:27.64
Martin
,
McKinney
,
Robinson
,
Lockett
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
25
West Virginia Wesleyan
3:28.34
Anderson
,
Crise
,
Moore
,
Westfall
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
26
Edinboro
3:29.89
Lohr
,
Vanryn
,
Kahely
,
Barlette
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
27
Mansfield
3:35.90
Steiner
,
Auchenbach
,
Willis
,
Frazier
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
28
West Liberty
3:58.22
Budreau
,
Smith
,
Hosey
,
Whittenbach
Don Frail Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
High Jump
NCAA DII Auto 2.17m
NCAA DII Prov 2.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ramsey, Jalen
SR-4
Shippensburg
2.12m
6' 11.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
2
O'Connor, Pat
SO-2
Seton Hill
2.10m
6' 10.75"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
2
Davis, Tra-C
JR-3
Shippensburg
2.10m
6' 10.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
2
Wilson-Adams, Charles
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
2.10m
6' 10.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
5
Handfield, Kirvano
JR-3
St. Augustine's
2.07m
6' 9.5"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
6
Gambrell, Brandon
SO-2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
6
Morgan, Aaron
SR-4
California (Pa.)
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
8
Berry, Darius
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
8
Richardson, James
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
2.04m
6' 8.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
10
Astin, Charles
SR-4
Notre Dame (Ohio)
2.03m
6' 7.75"
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
11
Williams, Dajawn
JR-3
Virginia State
2.00m
6' 6.75"
VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL
Mar 17, 2017
11
Fayad, Ricky
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
13
Soriano, Anthony
JR-3
St. Augustine's
1.99m
6' 6.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
14
Galloway, Isaiah
FR-1
Cheyney
1.98m
6' 6"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
14
Mullings, Jamie
JR-3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
1.98m
6' 6"
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 21, 2017
14
Joyner, Brandon
FR-1
Cheyney
1.98m
6' 6"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
17
Whitfield, JayShawn
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.95m
6' 4.75"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
18
Armstrong, Seth
SR-4
Slippery Rock
1.94m
6' 4.25"
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
19
Baukman, Caleb
SO-2
Kutztown
1.93m
6' 4"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
19
Jones, Christian
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
1.93m
6' 4"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
19
Randall, Darnell
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1.93m
6' 4"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
19
Thornton, Lance
SO-2
Slippery Rock
1.93m
6' 4"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
19
Baily, Imir
SR-4
Cheyney
1.93m
6' 4"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
24
Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2017 Millersville Metrics
Apr 1, 2017
24
Martin , Dustin
JR-3
Glenville St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Arthur, Shawn
FR-1
Glenville St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
24
Knotts, Wesley
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
28
Cragg, Liam
FR-1
Edinboro
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
28
Vannicolo, Colin
SR-4
West Chester
1.89m
6' 2.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
28
McKenzie, Chazton
JR-3
Virginia Union
1.89m
6' 2.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
28
Exeter, Jumonne
SO-2
St. Augustine's
1.89m
6' 2.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
28
Eubanks, Taylor
SR-4
St. Augustine's
1.89m
6' 2.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
33
Brown, Gary
JR-3
Cheyney
1.88m
6' 2"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
33
Przybocki, Matt
SO-2
Edinboro
1.88m
6' 2"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
33
Fox, Adam
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
1.88m
6' 2"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Girgash, Steven
SO-2
Slippery Rock
1.86m
6' 1.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
37
Gregory, Ryan
JR-3
Glenville St.
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
37
Cantu, Mael
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
37
Stay, Vance
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
37
Minich, Nick
FR-1
Bloomsburg
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
37
Lofton, Marcus
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
37
Davis, Josiah
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
37
Robinson, Daman
JR-3
Glenville St.
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Thomas, Carlo
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
37
Ridgeway, La Treil
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
46
Gardner, Shareef
JR-3
Virginia Union
1.84m
6' 0.5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
46
Todd, Micah
SR-4
Virginia State
1.84m
6' 0.5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
48
Whittenbach, Corey
FR-1
West Liberty
1.83m
6' 0"
Don Frail Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
49
Brantley, David
SO-2
Shippensburg
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
50
Zahnow, Tyler
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
1.80m
5' 10.75"
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
50
Knox, John
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.80m
5' 10.75"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
50
Dailey, Niles
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Stafford, Raheim
FR-1
Concord
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
50
Absher, Dante
SR-4
Glenville St.
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
Pole Vault
NCAA DII Auto 5.20m
NCAA DII Prov 4.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Horton, Derek
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2
Raguz, Brandon
JR-3
Kutztown
5.01m
16' 5.25"
GCU Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
2
Pacheco, Jordan
JR-3
Slippery Rock
5.01m
16' 5.25"
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
4
Gregory, Ryan
JR-3
Glenville St.
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
5
Koksal, Andrew
JR-3
Slippery Rock
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
6
DiAngelis, Derek
JR-3
Seton Hill
4.71m
15' 5.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
7
Horrigan, Michael
JR-3
Slippery Rock
4.67m
15' 3.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
8
Hamilton, Jacob
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
9
Dennison, Bryson
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
4.65m
15' 3"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
10
McHugh, Connor
SR-4
Shippensburg
4.60m
15' 1"
Shippensburg University Invitational
Apr 19, 2017
10
Molina, Nichloas
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
4.60m
15' 1"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
10
Meyer, Danny
SR-4
Shippensburg
4.60m
15' 1"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
10
Yahner, Gus
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
4.60m
15' 1"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
14
Colcombe, Dylan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
4.55m
14' 11"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
15
Manna, Patrick
JR-3
Shippensburg
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Shippensburg University Invitational
Apr 19, 2017
15
Vannicolo, Colin
SR-4
West Chester
4.45m
14' 7.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
17
Fox, Adam
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
17
Raines, Kyle
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Crosley, Avery
FR-1
Slippery Rock
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
20
Johnson, Brandon
SR-4
Glenville St.
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Sharrah, Nate
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Lehigh Games 2017
Apr 29, 2017
22
Duffey, David
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4.22m
13' 10"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
23
Lemasters, Hunter
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
24
Miller, Ben
FR-1
Edinboro
4.11m
13' 5.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
25
Berry, Darius
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
25
Zahnow, Tyler
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2017 PAC Quad South Meet
Apr 19, 2017
27
Baughman, Kyle
FR-1
Shippensburg
3.96m
12' 11.75"
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
28
Null, Michael
FR-1
Glenville St.
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
29
Graham, Aiden
FR-1
Edinboro
3.86m
12' 8"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
30
Brantley, David
SO-2
Shippensburg
3.85m
12' 7.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
30
Paris, Eli
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
32
Knox, John
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
33
Marling, Dylan
FR-1
West Liberty
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
33
Raines, Austin
FR-1
West Liberty
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Pollard, Samuel
FR-1
Glenville St.
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
36
Thayer, Brady
FR-1
West Chester
3.73m
12' 2.75"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
37
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3.65m
11' 11.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
37
Wheeler, West
JR-3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
39
Hodousek, Evan
FR-1
West Chester
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
40
Martin , Dustin
JR-3
Glenville St.
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
41
Petty, Jamal
SO-2
Concord
3.50m
11' 5.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
42
Smith, Trae
FR-1
Edinboro
3.46m
11' 4.25"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
43
Przybocki, Matt
SO-2
Edinboro
3.45m
11' 3.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
43
Girgash, Steven
SO-2
Slippery Rock
3.45m
11' 3.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
45
Merritt, Matthew
SR-4
Shippensburg
3.43m
11' 3"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
46
Pyshnik, Kyler
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
47
Cragg, Liam
FR-1
Edinboro
3.33m
10' 11"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
48
Gardner, Shareef
JR-3
Virginia Union
3.30m
10' 10"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
49
Williams, Dajawn
JR-3
Virginia State
3.20m
10' 6"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
50
Roy, Chris
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
3.15m
10' 4"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
Long Jump
NCAA DII Auto 7.65m
NCAA DII Prov 7.22m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Norman, Justus
JR-3
West Chester
7.35m
24' 1.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.4
2
Exeter, Jumonne
SO-2
St. Augustine's
7.28m
23' 10.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
-0.3
3
Crick, Richard
SR-4
Virginia State
7.21m
23' 8"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
-2.5
4
Gambrell, Brandon
SO-2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7.17m
23' 6.25"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.4
5
Gore, Jonathan
SR-4
Concord
7.14m
23' 5.25"
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
3.4
6
Anderson, Tavaris
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
7.13m
23' 4.75"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
7
Shupp, Austin
SO-2
Shippensburg
7.10m
23' 3.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.6
8
Horner, Austin
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
7.06m
23' 2"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.3
8
Quaye, Arthur
SO-2
Bloomsburg
7.06m
23' 2"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.2
10
Francis, Michael
JR-3
St. Augustine's
7.05m
23' 1.75"
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
1.5
11
Mullings, Jamie
JR-3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
6.96m
22' 10"
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
2.3
12
Smithco, Caleb
JR-3
Slippery Rock
6.95m
22' 9.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.4
12
Romanchak, Jesse
SO-2
Slippery Rock
6.95m
22' 9.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.3
14
Randall, Darnell
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
6.93m
22' 9"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.5
15
Berry, Darius
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
15
Morales-Perez, David
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
17
Todd, Micah
SR-4
Virginia State
6.91m
22' 8"
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
0.9
18
Vannicolo, Colin
SR-4
West Chester
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
-0.6
19
McKenzie, Chazton
JR-3
Virginia Union
6.86m
22' 6.25"
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
-0.3
20
Adams, Vidal
SR-4
Bowie State
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Bowie State Classic
Apr 8, 2017
+0.0
20
Johnson, Greg
FR-1
Shippensburg
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Shippensburg University Invitational
Apr 19, 2017
2.1
22
Soriano, Anthony
JR-3
St. Augustine's
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
+0.0
22
Eubanks, Taylor
SR-4
St. Augustine's
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
1.7
22
Hagerty, Sean
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
6.79m
22' 3.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
+0.0
25
Thomas, Carlo
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
6.75m
22' 1.75"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
1.2
25
Girgash, Steven
SO-2
Slippery Rock
6.75m
22' 1.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
+0.0
25
Cragg, Liam
FR-1
Edinboro
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
0.9
28
Gursay, D'Andrew
JR-3
West Chester
6.74m
22' 1.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.6
29
Adighibe, Joseph
FR-1
West Chester
6.72m
22' 0.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
0.2
30
Meyer, Danny
SR-4
Shippensburg
6.71m
22' 0.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.0
30
Thayer, Brady
FR-1
West Chester
6.71m
22' 0.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.5
32
Gould, Bobby
SR-4
Seton Hill
6.68m
21' 11"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
3.0
32
Lofton, Marcus
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
6.68m
21' 11"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
34
Burkus, Jason
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
6.67m
21' 10.75"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.4
34
Davis, Maurice
SO-2
Virginia State
6.67m
21' 10.75"
VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL
Mar 17, 2017
+0.0
36
Cruz, Ryan
SO-2
Lock Haven
6.65m
21' 10"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
4.0
37
Brantley, David
SO-2
Shippensburg
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Shippensburg University Invitational
Apr 19, 2017
1.7
38
Walden, DeCari
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
6.60m
21' 8"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
+0.0
38
Dutrieuille, Davon
SR-4
Seton Hill
6.60m
21' 8"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 1, 2017
2.9
40
Reid, Artneil
SR-4
Virginia Union
6.58m
21' 7.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
-1.1
41
Freeman, Julien
JR-3
Lock Haven
6.57m
21' 6.75"
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.1
42
Bridgeforth, Andrew
SR-4
Slippery Rock
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
+0.0
43
Avalos, Sam
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
6.55m
21' 6"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
1.6
43
Geist, Jared
JR-3
Slippery Rock
6.55m
21' 6"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 1, 2017
2.0
45
Henderson, Travis
SR-4
Virginia State
6.53m
21' 5.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
-0.3
46
Arthur, Shawn
FR-1
Glenville St.
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.0
46
Gregory, Ryan
JR-3
Glenville St.
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.8
48
Absher, Dante
SR-4
Glenville St.
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-0.2
49
Ryles, DaLon
FR-1
Seton Hill
6.46m
21' 2.5"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.5
50
Williams, Dajawn
JR-3
Virginia State
6.45m
21' 2"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
-0.9
Triple Jump
NCAA DII Auto 15.77m
NCAA DII Prov 14.56m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Exeter, Jumonne
SO-2
St. Augustine's
16.19m
53' 1.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.2
2
Eubanks, Taylor
SR-4
St. Augustine's
15.40m
50' 6.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.5
3
Crick, Richard
SR-4
Virginia State
15.36m
50' 4.75"
2017 Aggie Last Chance
May 14, 2017
1.7
4
Smithco, Caleb
JR-3
Slippery Rock
14.90m
48' 10.75"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
+0.0
5
Leeper, Adam
JR-3
Slippery Rock
14.77m
48' 5.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-1.9
6
Soriano, Anthony
JR-3
St. Augustine's
14.73m
48' 4"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
+0.0
7
Anderson, Tavaris
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
14.67m
48' 1.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
1.5
8
Reid, Artneil
SR-4
Virginia Union
14.47m
47' 5.75"
New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 14, 2017
-0.1
9
Cornish, Christov
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
14.44m
47' 4.5"
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 21, 2017
1.2
10
Francis, Michael
JR-3
St. Augustine's
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
1.0
10
Norman, Justus
JR-3
West Chester
14.41m
47' 3.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-1.5
12
Sullivan, Dejon
SO-2
Cheyney
14.40m
47' 3"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-3.6
13
Morales-Perez, David
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
14.31m
46' 11.5"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
14
Freeman, Julien
JR-3
Lock Haven
14.25m
46' 9"
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.5
15
Ridgeway, La Treil
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
1.9
16
Gursay, D'Andrew
JR-3
West Chester
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
+0.0
16
Barbour, Paul
SR-4
Cheyney
13.93m
45' 8.5"
7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 12, 2017
0.2
18
Astin, Charles
SR-4
Notre Dame (Ohio)
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
1.3
19
Shettel, Noah
FR-1
Edinboro
13.58m
44' 6.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-1.3
20
Stuckey, Jaquan
SR-4
California (Pa.)
13.56m
44' 6"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
-0.2
21
Doublin, Tony
SR-4
Bowie State
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Bowie State Classic
Apr 8, 2017
+0.0
22
Romanchak, Jesse
SO-2
Slippery Rock
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
23
Lockett, Donell
SR-4
Glenville St.
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
+0.0
24
Adighibe, Joseph
FR-1
West Chester
13.41m
44' 0"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
-1.1
25
Petty, Jamal
SO-2
Concord
13.28m
43' 7"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
26
Arthur, Shawn
FR-1
Glenville St.
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.3
27
Whitfield, JayShawn
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
13.11m
43' 0.25"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.2
28
Jackson, Tyler
SO-2
Lock Haven
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
3.7
29
Geist, Jared
JR-3
Slippery Rock
12.94m
42' 5.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
1.0
30
Evbuomwan, Etiosa
FR-1
California (Pa.)
12.92m
42' 4.75"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
-2.1
31
Gregory, Ryan
JR-3
Glenville St.
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
32
Horner, Austin
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
12.75m
41' 10"
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
+0.0
33
House, Brandin
JR-3
Lincoln (Pa.)
12.65m
41' 6"
Maryland Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
+0.0
34
Taylor, Desmond
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
12.57m
41' 3"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
-1.8
35
Crusan, Nathan
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
12.52m
41' 1"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
-0.7
36
Brown, Gary
JR-3
Cheyney
12.35m
40' 6.25"
2017 Millersville Metrics
Apr 1, 2017
0.5
37
Lowerre, Vinny
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
12.31m
40' 4.75"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
+0.0
38
Carlsen, Chris
SR-4
Mansfield
12.06m
39' 7"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
3.1
38
Cantu, Mael
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
12.06m
39' 7"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
40
Taylor, Chris
FR-1
Concord
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
0.8
41
Schwendeman, Brendan
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
42
Fox, Adam
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
11.63m
38' 2"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
43
Carvelli , Corey
SO-2
Concord
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
44
Ryles, DaLon
FR-1
Seton Hill
11.50m
37' 8.75"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
-2.4
45
Stratsmier, Phoenix
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
11.30m
37' 1"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
0.6
46
Cummings, Richard
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
11.20m
36' 9"
2017 PAC Quad South Meet
Apr 19, 2017
2.0
Shot Put
NCAA DII Auto 18.39m
NCAA DII Prov 15.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rideout, Alec
JR-3
Shippensburg
17.27m
56' 8"
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
2
Pearson, Bryan
JR-3
Shippensburg
17.23m
56' 6.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
3
Ollio, JJ
SR-4
Slippery Rock
16.33m
53' 7"
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
4
Beavers, Shane
SR-4
Lock Haven
15.51m
50' 10.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
5
Lockwood, Noah
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15.38m
50' 5.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
6
Rippeto, Dylon
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
14.93m
48' 11.75"
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
7
Johnson, Kelvin
SO-2
Livingstone
14.61m
47' 11.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
8
Bartlett, Caleb
SR-4
Shippensburg
14.40m
47' 3"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
9
Whitehurst, Darius
FR-1
Virginia Union
14.39m
47' 2.5"
VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL
Mar 17, 2017
10
Barnby, Guy
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
11
Slade, Brandon
FR-1
Virginia State
14.14m
46' 4.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
12
Ansley Jr., Eric
SR-4
Glenville St.
14.03m
46' 0.5"
The 2017 BETHANY INVITE
Mar 31, 2017
13
Sturm, Paul
SO-2
Seton Hill
13.97m
45' 10"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
14
Friend, Tim
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Hart, Matt
FR-1
Bloomsburg
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
16
Gray, Walker
SO-2
Edinboro
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 1, 2017
17
Elliott, Aaron
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
13.87m
45' 6.25"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
18
Sadler, Bryce
SO-2
West Chester
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
19
Hudson, Marcus
SO-2
Virginia State
13.81m
45' 3.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
20
Koogler, Justin
SO-2
Glenville St.
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
21
Robinson, Nicholas
SO-2
West Chester
13.61m
44' 8"
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
22
Anderson, Aaron
SR-4
Seton Hill
13.60m
44' 7.5"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
23
Hudson, Dominique
SO-2
West Liberty
13.46m
44' 2"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
24
Saad, Abd Rahman
FR-1
Kutztown
13.45m
44' 1.5"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
25
Potter, Solomon
SO-2
Lincoln (Pa.)
13.42m
44' 0.5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
26
Eye, Alex
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Edmond, William
JR-3
Bowie State
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017
May 5, 2017
28
Smith, Evan
JR-3
West Liberty
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Renner, Logan
FR-1
Glenville St.
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
30
Detamore, Caleb
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
12.95m
42' 6"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Zahnow, Tyler
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
12.88m
42' 3.25"
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
32
Campione, Mike
SO-2
Kutztown
12.80m
42' 0"
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
33
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
12.79m
41' 11.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
34
Gengler, Derek
SO-2
Seton Hill
12.78m
41' 11.25"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
35
Brown, Jerrod
JR-3
Livingstone
12.74m
41' 9.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
35
McCray, Brandon
SO-2
Cheyney
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
37
Volpe, James
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
12.62m
41' 5"
UC Relay & Alumni Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
38
Strohe, Cam
FR-1
Shippensburg
12.59m
41' 3.75"
2017 Millersville Metrics
Apr 1, 2017
39
Harris, Devon
FR-1
Glenville St.
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Caponi, Joseph
FR-1
West Chester
12.45m
40' 10.25"
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
41
Butler, Joshua
FR-1
Virginia Union
12.41m
40' 8.75"
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
42
Whitted, Edward
JR-3
West Liberty
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Don Frail Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
43
Gwinn, Larry
JR-3
Glenville St.
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
43
O'Connor, Pat
SO-2
Seton Hill
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 1, 2017
45
Bassett, Solomon
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Maryland Invitational
Mar 18, 2017
46
Haines, Thomas
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
12.01m
39' 5"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
47
Hewitt, Tyler
SO-2
Shippensburg
11.97m
39' 3.25"
2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi
Apr 8, 2017
48
Hazou, Issa
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
49
Kittle, Dalton
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
11.81m
38' 9"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
50
Gambuti, Rick
JR-3
Seton Hill
11.78m
38' 7.75"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
Discus
NCAA DII Auto 55.60m
NCAA DII Prov 49.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pearson, Bryan
JR-3
Shippensburg
53.33m
175' 0"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
2
Ollio, JJ
SR-4
Slippery Rock
49.86m
163' 7"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
3
Rideout, Alec
JR-3
Shippensburg
49.68m
163' 0"
George Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4
Sturm, Paul
SO-2
Seton Hill
48.78m
160' 0"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
5
Lockwood, Noah
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
48.17m
158' 0"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
6
Reinhardt, David
SR-4
Slippery Rock
47.44m
155' 8"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
7
Bartlett, Caleb
SR-4
Shippensburg
46.69m
153' 2"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
8
Rippeto, Dylon
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
45.38m
148' 11"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Potter, Solomon
SO-2
Lincoln (Pa.)
44.80m
147' 0"
Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017
May 5, 2017
10
Eye, Alex
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
44.71m
146' 8"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Civetta, Antonio
FR-1
Shippensburg
44.57m
146' 3"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
12
Hudson, Dominique
SO-2
West Liberty
44.51m
146' 0"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Robinson, Nicholas
SO-2
West Chester
44.24m
145' 2"
2017 Millersville Metrics
Apr 1, 2017
14
Slade, Brandon
FR-1
Virginia State
43.47m
142' 7"
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
15
Strohe, Cam
FR-1
Shippensburg
43.35m
142' 3"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
16
Saad, Abd Rahman
FR-1
Kutztown
42.58m
139' 8"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
17
Sadler, Bryce
SO-2
West Chester
42.51m
139' 6"
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
18
Sheridan, Austin
JR-3
Seton Hill
41.93m
137' 7"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
19
Beavers, Shane
SR-4
Lock Haven
41.90m
137' 6"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
20
Atkinson, Ryan
FR-1
Kutztown
41.83m
137' 3"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
21
Caponi, Joseph
FR-1
West Chester
41.46m
136' 0"
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
22
Zuccolotto, Craig
SO-2
Seton Hill
41.37m
135' 9"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
23
Edmond, William
JR-3
Bowie State
41.29m
135' 5"
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
24
Butler, Joshua
FR-1
Virginia Union
41.14m
135' 0"
New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 14, 2017
25
Ansley Jr., Eric
SR-4
Glenville St.
40.49m
132' 10"
The 2017 BETHANY INVITE
Mar 31, 2017
26
Friend, Tim
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
40.38m
132' 6"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
27
Haines, Thomas
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
40.26m
132' 1"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
28
Harris, Devon
FR-1
Glenville St.
40.24m
132' 0"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Scherich, Neil
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
40.23m
132' 0"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
30
Werner, Jimmy
SR-4
Lock Haven
40.03m
131' 4"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
31
Hewitt, Tyler
SO-2
Shippensburg
39.83m
130' 8"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
32
Elliott, Aaron
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
39.70m
130' 3"
UC Relay & Alumni Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
33
Sarkodie, Samuel
FR-1
Virginia State
38.66m
126' 10"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
34
Lehman, Brian
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
38.64m
126' 9"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
35
Kittle, Dalton
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
38.55m
126' 6"
ERAU vs WV Wesleyan
Mar 6, 2017
36
Chambers, LaBryan
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
38.43m
126' 1"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
37
Wells, Hogan
FR-1
West Liberty
38.20m
125' 4"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
38
Fleming, Ian
JR-3
Seton Hill
38.08m
124' 11"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
39
Walton, Brady
SO-2
Kutztown
38.02m
124' 9"
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
40
Barnby, Guy
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
37.84m
124' 2"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
41
Campione, Mike
SO-2
Kutztown
37.21m
122' 1"
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
42
Hummel, Jon
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
36.81m
120' 9"
2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg-ESU Tri Meet
Apr 1, 2017
43
Nittinger, Alec
SO-2
Slippery Rock
36.59m
120' 0"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
44
Dodson, Lamier
SR-4
Lock Haven
36.52m
119' 10"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
45
Hudson, Marcus
SO-2
Virginia State
36.50m
119' 9"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
46
Detamore, Caleb
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
36.40m
119' 5"
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
47
Renner, Logan
FR-1
Glenville St.
36.20m
118' 9"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
48
Koogler, Justin
SO-2
Glenville St.
35.75m
117' 3"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
49
Gwinn, Larry
JR-3
Glenville St.
35.68m
117' 1"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
50
Koza, Gerald
JR-3
California (Pa.)
35.35m
116' 0"
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
Hammer
NCAA DII Auto 66.00m
NCAA DII Prov 53.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartlett, Caleb
SR-4
Shippensburg
62.23m
204' 2"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Reinhardt, David
SR-4
Slippery Rock
61.59m
202' 1"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
3
Pearson, Bryan
JR-3
Shippensburg
58.99m
193' 6"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
4
Werner, Jimmy
SR-4
Lock Haven
55.46m
181' 11"
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
5
Dodson, Lamier
SR-4
Lock Haven
55.08m
180' 8"
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
6
Rideout, Alec
JR-3
Shippensburg
51.35m
168' 6"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
7
Hummel, Jon
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
51.06m
167' 6"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
8
Campione, Mike
SO-2
Kutztown
50.70m
166' 4"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
9
Sturm, Paul
SO-2
Seton Hill
49.56m
162' 7"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
10
Elliott, Aaron
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
49.05m
160' 11"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
11
Lehman, Brian
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
48.00m
157' 6"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
12
Johnson, Isaac
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
47.51m
155' 10"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Ollio, JJ
SR-4
Slippery Rock
46.67m
153' 1"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
14
Sadler, Bryce
SO-2
West Chester
45.15m
148' 1"
2017 Millersville Metrics
Apr 1, 2017
15
Barnby, Guy
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
44.89m
147' 3"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Rippeto, Dylon
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
44.88m
147' 3"
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
16
Volpe, James
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
44.88m
147' 3"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Beavers, Shane
SR-4
Lock Haven
44.72m
146' 9"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
19
Hart, Matt
FR-1
Bloomsburg
44.66m
146' 6"
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 29, 2017
20
Saad, Abd Rahman
FR-1
Kutztown
44.61m
146' 4"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
21
Hudson, Dominique
SO-2
West Liberty
42.91m
140' 9"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Hewitt, Tyler
SO-2
Shippensburg
42.32m
138' 10"
Shippensburg University Invitational
Apr 19, 2017
23
Zuccolotto, Craig
SO-2
Seton Hill
42.24m
138' 7"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
24
Walton, Brady
SO-2
Kutztown
41.59m
136' 5"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
25
Nittinger, Alec
SO-2
Slippery Rock
41.32m
135' 7"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 28, 2017
26
Wells, Hogan
FR-1
West Liberty
41.20m
135' 2"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Strohe, Cam
FR-1
Shippensburg
41.15m
135' 0"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
28
Haines, Thomas
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
40.53m
133' 0"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Koza, Gerald
JR-3
California (Pa.)
39.86m
130' 9"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
30
Sheridan, Austin
JR-3
Seton Hill
39.32m
129' 0"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
31
Kittle, Dalton
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
38.98m
127' 11"
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
32
Robinson, Nicholas
SO-2
West Chester
38.82m
127' 4"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
33
Fleming, Ian
JR-3
Seton Hill
37.68m
123' 7"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
34
Anderson, Aaron
SR-4
Seton Hill
36.25m
118' 11"
SRU Open
Apr 20, 2017
35
Lockwood, Noah
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
35.82m
117' 6"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
36
Gwinn, Larry
JR-3
Glenville St.
35.67m
117' 0"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
37
Civetta, Antonio
FR-1
Shippensburg
35.45m
116' 4"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
38
Gengler, Derek
SO-2
Seton Hill
35.31m
115' 10"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 1, 2017
39
Ansley Jr., Eric
SR-4
Glenville St.
34.86m
114' 4"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
40
Smith, Evan
JR-3
West Liberty
33.85m
111' 1"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 4, 2017
41
Harris, Devon
FR-1
Glenville St.
33.82m
110' 11"
Jasmine Claggett Memorial
Apr 14, 2017
42
Moss, Alex
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
33.52m
110' 0"
The 2017 BETHANY INVITE
Mar 31, 2017
43
Eye, Alex
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
32.94m
108' 1"
The 2017 BETHANY INVITE
Mar 31, 2017
44
Caponi, Joseph
FR-1
West Chester
31.76m
104' 2"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
45
Gambuti, Rick
JR-3
Seton Hill
30.09m
98' 9"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 1, 2017
46
Hensel, Jake
SO-2
Glenville St.
26.85m
88' 1"
Bobcat Last Chance Meet
Apr 28, 2017
47
Boggs, Caleb
FR-1
West Liberty
22.41m
73' 6"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
Javelin
NCAA DII Auto 67.10m
NCAA DII Prov 58.34m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nothstein, Derek
SR-4
Shippensburg
67.28m
220' 9"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Watkins, Hunter
FR-1
Mansfield
64.14m
210' 5"
2017 Millersville Metrics
Apr 1, 2017
3
Reinhardt, David
SR-4
Slippery Rock
64.09m
210' 3"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
4
Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir
SR-4
Lock Haven
64.03m
210' 1"
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
5
Smith, Trae
FR-1
Edinboro
63.78m
209' 3"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
6
Hurda, Ben
FR-1
Shippensburg
62.90m
206' 4"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
7
Laird, Stephen
FR-1
Bloomsburg
62.89m
206' 4"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
8
Stimson, Alec
FR-1
Shippensburg
58.86m
193' 1"
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
9
Leacraft, Brandon
SO-2
Kutztown
58.32m
191' 4"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
10
Cragg, Liam
FR-1
Edinboro
58.16m
190' 10"
Tennessee Rust Buster
Mar 25, 2017
11
Rohm, Jake
SO-2
Shippensburg
57.14m
187' 6"
Shippensburg University Invitational
Apr 19, 2017
12
Wulff, Justin
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
56.20m
184' 4"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
13
Haas, Tommy
FR-1
Shippensburg
55.97m
183' 7"
13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 29, 2017
14
Habgood, Thomas
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
55.70m
182' 9"
PSAC West
Apr 8, 2017
15
Zuccolotto, Craig
SO-2
Seton Hill
54.61m
179' 2"
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 21, 2017
16
Royal, Eriq
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
54.45m
178' 8"
Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017
May 5, 2017
17
Janusey, Stephen
SR-4
Seton Hill
53.97m
177' 1"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
18
Hummel, Jon
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
53.86m
176' 8"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
19
Mallee, Christopher
SO-2
West Chester
53.50m
175' 6"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
20
Stanford, Sam
FR-1
Slippery Rock
53.47m
175' 5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
21
Zeiders, Adam
SO-2
Shippensburg
52.71m
172' 11"
2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi
Apr 8, 2017
22
Hart, Matt
FR-1
Bloomsburg
51.54m
169' 1"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
23
Lemasters, Hunter
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
50.27m
164' 11"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
24
Crise, Alan
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
49.51m
162' 5"
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
25
Knox, John
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
49.13m
161' 2"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
26
Moss, Alex
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
48.60m
159' 5"
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
27
Simons, Charles
JR-3
West Liberty
48.57m
159' 4"
2017 W&L Carnival
Mar 17, 2017
28
Hegarty, Brendan
FR-1
Kutztown
48.42m
158' 10"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
29
Zahnow, Tyler
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
47.76m
156' 8"
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
30
Garcia, Brandon
SR-4
Notre Dame (Ohio)
47.59m
156' 2"
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off
Mar 16, 2017
31
Carlsen, Chris
SR-4
Mansfield
47.36m
155' 4"
2017 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
32
Sharrah, Nate
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
47.10m
154' 6"
Lehigh Games 2017
Apr 29, 2017
33
Soriano, Anthony
JR-3
St. Augustine's
47.08m
154' 5"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
34
Scherich, Neil
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
46.76m
153' 5"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
35
Chambers, LaBryan
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
46.65m
153' 1"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
36
Hamilton, Jacob
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
46.60m
152' 11"
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Przybocki, Matt
SO-2
Edinboro
46.60m
152' 11"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
38
Meyer, Danny
SR-4
Shippensburg
44.42m
145' 9"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
39
Robinson, Kyle
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
43.84m
143' 10"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 21, 2017
40
Miller, Landon
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
43.31m
142' 1"
UC Relay & Alumni Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
41
Garrison, Gabe
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
43.00m
141' 1"
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
42
Roy, Chris
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
42.72m
140' 2"
UC Relay & Alumni Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
43
Berry, Darius
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
42.56m
139' 7"
Mount Union John Homon Open
Apr 7, 2017
44
Fox, Adam
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
42.53m
139' 6"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
45
Potter, Solomon
SO-2
Lincoln (Pa.)
42.18m
138' 5"
Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017
May 5, 2017
46
Vannicolo, Colin
SR-4
West Chester
41.80m
137' 2"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
47
Dice, Luke
FR-1
Seton Hill
41.80m
137' 2"
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
48
Colcombe, Dylan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
41.72m
136' 10"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
48
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
41.72m
136' 10"
2017 Trojan Challenge
Mar 17, 2017
50
Brantley, David
SO-2
Shippensburg
41.20m
135' 2"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
Decathlon
NCAA DII Auto 7100
NCAA DII Prov 6202
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vannicolo, Colin
SR-4
West Chester
6637
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
2
Zahnow, Tyler
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
6322
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
3
Meyer, Danny
SR-4
Shippensburg
6317
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
4
Berry, Darius
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
6228
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
5
Cragg, Liam
FR-1
Edinboro
6125
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
6
Colcombe, Dylan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5976
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
7
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
5909
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
8
Girgash, Steven
SO-2
Slippery Rock
5749
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
9
Przybocki, Matt
SO-2
Edinboro
5723
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
10
Brantley, David
SO-2
Shippensburg
5679
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
11
Knox, John
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
5664
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
12
Thayer, Brady
FR-1
West Chester
5557
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
13
Gregory, Ryan
JR-3
Glenville St.
5545
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
14
Fox, Adam
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
5497
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
15
Martin , Dustin
JR-3
Glenville St.
5425
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2017
16
Scherich, Neil
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
5345
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Roy, Chris
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
5067
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Simons, Thomas
SO-2
West Liberty
4956
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Sharrah, Nate
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4951
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
20
Merritt, Matthew
SR-4
Shippensburg
4911
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2017
21
Grays, Daryl
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
4307
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Wilkins, Garrett
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
4280
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Dice, Luke
FR-1
Seton Hill
4156
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
Mar 23, 2017
24
Jones, Gregory
FR-1
West Liberty
3929
2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 7, 2017
25
Moore, McKinley
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
3354
Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Sipe, Kyle
SR-4
California (Pa.)
1998
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017