Southland Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Larkins, Micah JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.63 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
2 Jefferson, Chris JR-3 Sam Houston St. 6.70 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Resais , Cliff JR-3 SE Louisiana 6.72 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
4 Harry, Kie'Ave SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.73 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
4 James, Amir SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
6 McGruder, Michael SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
7 Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.79 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
8 Piper, Aaron SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6.81 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Mapps, Desmond SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.84 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
10 Cole, Clinton JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.85 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
10 Carr, Tre'Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 6.85 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Smith, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 6.87 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
12 Love, Jared SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6.87 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
12 Leuthner, Andrew JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.87 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
15 Lacy, Khalil SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.88 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
15 Daniels, Le'Gari FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.88 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
17 Scott, Kyler SO-2 Sam Houston St. 6.89 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Comeaux, Blake JR-3 McNeese State 6.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Henderson, Bryan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 6.94@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
19 Tisdel, AJ JR-3 Sam Houston St. 6.94@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
21 Syrie, Tyler FR-1 McNeese State 6.96 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
21 Linton, Ryan SO-2 Abilene Christian 6.96@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
21 Woods, Alonzo FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.96 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 Kemp, Jamal JR-3 Houston Baptist 6.98 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Cumberbatch, Jebarri JR-3 SE Louisiana 6.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 McCall, Fabian SO-2 Sam Houston St. 6.98@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
27 Adams, Tyler SR-4 Sam Houston St. 6.99 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
27 Strong, Michael SO-2 New Orleans 6.99 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
29 Ruffin, Rodney JR-3 SE Louisiana 7.00 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
30 Chukwuma, Raymond JR-3 Houston Baptist 7.01 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
30 Coleman, Lawrence SO-2 Sam Houston St. 7.01@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
30 Robinson, Jaysen FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.01 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
30 Flagler, Tremayne JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.01 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
34 Gray, Carlton SR-4 New Orleans 7.02 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
34 O'Bonna, Brian SR-4 Lamar 7.02 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
34 Bowleg, Maverick SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.02 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
34 Epps, Phillip SR-4 Incarnate Word 7.02 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
38 Sims, Terry SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.03 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
39 Hawkins, Tedrick SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.04 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Lang, Shandon New Orleans 7.05 LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
41 Walls, Brandon JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 7.06 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
42 Smith, Morgan SR-4 McNeese State 7.07 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
42 Rippy, Jake FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.07 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
44 Dixon, Devin SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.08(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
45 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 7.10 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
45 Key, Hunter SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.10 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
47 Tilley, Talon FR-1 Lamar 7.11 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Spivey, Terrian SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 7.11 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
49 Haynes, Keidrick JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.14 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
50 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.16 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
51 Smith, Satchel FR-1 Lamar 7.17 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
51 James, Martavius SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.17(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
51 Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.17 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
54 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 7.18@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
55 Hawkins, Alex SO-2 New Orleans 7.19 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
56 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 7.20 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
56 Johnson, Jeriah SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.20 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
58 Croom, Jovan FR-1 Incarnate Word 7.22@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
58 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 7.22 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
60 Lott, Bo FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.23 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
60 Charles, Jalon SO-2 McNeese State 7.23 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
62 Allen, Travis SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.24 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
62 Dunn, Darion FR-1 McNeese State 7.24 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
64 Carmouche, Justin JR-3 Houston Baptist 7.25 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
65 Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.27 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
65 Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.27 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
65 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 7.27 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
65 Jones, Tahrike FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.27(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
69 Banks, Terrill FR-1 McNeese State 7.28(55) McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
70 Steverson, Markeit FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.30 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
70 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.30 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
72 Yulee, Tyji JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.31 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
73 Alcorta, Sergio FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 7.32@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
74 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 7.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
74 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 7.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
76 Key, Deylon JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.34 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
77 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.35 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
78 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 7.36 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
79 Lanus, Tyroy FR-1 New Orleans 7.37 LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
80 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 7.38 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018

60m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 7.37 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
2 Jones, De'Shalyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.52 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Pruitt, Sierra SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 7.54 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Smith, Melicha JR-3 Sam Houston St. 7.54 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 7.55 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Washington, Daijah SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.55 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.55 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
8 Jackson, Natashia SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.59 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Love, Jerica JR-3 Incarnate Word 7.61 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
10 Dixon, Kenaysia FR-1 Sam Houston St. 7.62 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
11 Donald, Aleyah SO-2 McNeese State 7.64 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
12 Criner, Ajah SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.66 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
12 Moore, Deja FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.66 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Wright, Selena SO-2 Sam Houston St. 7.69@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
14 Nave, Imani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.69 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Tolen, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.69 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Jeanpiere, Destinee FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.70 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
18 Hardy, Trashauna SO-2 Lamar 7.72 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Lewis, Karrington FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.73 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
20 Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.74@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
20 Bell, Meghan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.74 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Style, Tamara SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.74 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
20 Thompson, Marjorie JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.74 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 Keys, Deja SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.75 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
25 Hill, Taylor JR-3 Houston Baptist 7.76 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Ransom, Breanna FR-1 Incarnate Word 7.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Ingraham, Kendesha FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.78 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Henson, Mya FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.78 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
29 Steels, Jasmyn SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.81 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
30 Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
31 Simmons, LaShawnda SR-4 Incarnate Word 7.85 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
31 Payton, Braneshia SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.85 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
31 Singleton, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.85 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
34 Elmore, Tia SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.86 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
34 Williams, Tashonna FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 7.86 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
36 Daniel, Lauren SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.87 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
36 Allen, Tristyn JR-3 Sam Houston St. 7.87@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
38 Hendrix, Kalia SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.89 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
39 King, Jessica JR-3 Abilene Christian 7.90 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
40 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 7.92 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
40 Brown, Alondriah SR-4 Nicholls State 7.92 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
40 Sebastion, Erekha FR-1 Incarnate Word 7.92 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Cameron, Ja Nai JR-3 New Orleans 7.93 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
44 Jackson, Aareion SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.95 LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
44 Egwuatu, Vanessa SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.95@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
46 White, Ariel SO-2 Houston Baptist 7.96 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
47 Muhammad, Na'Imah SR-4 Lamar 7.97 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Hall, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.97 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
49 Slaughter, Shantelle JR-3 Houston Baptist 7.99 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
50 Sanders, Kadrienne JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.00 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
51 Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.01 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
52 Nodorft, Kylie SR-4 Northwestern St. 8.02 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
53 Stephen, Jamaris SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.03 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
53 Alex, Dekayta JR-3 SE Louisiana 8.03 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
53 Miles, Madison JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.03@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
56 Menifee, Meagan JR-3 Lamar 8.04 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
57 Blake, Gregriana FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.05 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
57 Granados, Diana FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.05 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
59 Pierson, Victoria FR-1 McNeese State 8.06(55) McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
60 Roquemore, Taeylor SO-2 Lamar 8.07 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
61 Elliott, Alexis SO-2 New Orleans 8.08 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
61 Frazier, Jasmine JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.08 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
63 Roell, Mikayla SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 8.09@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
64 Ozegovic, Milica JR-3 SE Louisiana 8.10 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
65 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 8.11 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
66 Griffin, Makalah SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 8.12 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
67 Price, Ky'Ashlyn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.15@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
67 Rodriguez, Kendall SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 8.15 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
69 Ryan, JaRaya FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.18 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
70 Crawford, Courtney SR-4 Nicholls State 8.20 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
71 Conway, T'yana FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.22 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
71 Mongo, Jade SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.22 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
73 Jackson, Makayla SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.23 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
74 Collie, Angel FR-1 SE Louisiana 8.28 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
75 Johnson, A'Dreama JR-3 SE Louisiana 8.29(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
76 Findley, Zoria SO-2 New Orleans 8.33 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
76 Allen, Taneisha SO-2 McNeese State 8.33(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
78 Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 8.36 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
79 Ambeau, Caitlin FR-1 Lamar 8.38 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
80 Scott, Mykia SO-2 Nicholls State 8.45 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018

200m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferson, Chris JR-3 Sam Houston St. 20.92@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
2 Larkins, Micah JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.13 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
3 James, Amir SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.20 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
4 Mapps, Desmond SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.37 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
5 Coleman, Lawrence SO-2 Sam Houston St. 21.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 McGruder, Michael SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.41 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
7 Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 21.51 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
8 Hawkins, Tedrick SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.52@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Piper, Aaron SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.54 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
10 Syrie, Tyler FR-1 McNeese State 21.58 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
11 Carr, Tre'Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.62 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Cole, Clinton JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.62 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
13 Woods, Ethan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 21.66@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
14 Smith, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 21.67# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
15 Resais , Cliff JR-3 SE Louisiana 21.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Linton, Ryan SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
16 Kemp, Jamal JR-3 Houston Baptist 21.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
18 Lacy, Khalil SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 21.84@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Gilbert, Jamari SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
20 Bowleg, Maverick SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.94 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
21 Pouncy, Eric JR-3 Sam Houston St. 22.00 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
22 McCall, Fabian SO-2 Sam Houston St. 22.03@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
23 Spivey, Terrian SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 22.05@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
23 Henderson, Bryan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 22.05@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
25 Cumberbatch, Jebarri JR-3 SE Louisiana 22.11 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
25 Tisdel, AJ JR-3 Sam Houston St. 22.11@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
27 Williams, Jamarkese JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.14 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Nnaji, Uchenna JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.14 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
29 Leuthner, Andrew JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.16 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
29 Racine, David JR-3 Houston Baptist 22.16 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
31 Harry, Kie'Ave SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.20 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
32 Love, Jared SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 22.21@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
33 Pittman, Isaiah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 22.27@ New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
34 Gray, Carlton SR-4 New Orleans 22.32 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
35 Daniels, Le'Gari FR-1 Abilene Christian 22.34 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
36 Williams, Jared FR-1 Abilene Christian 22.36@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
37 Smith, Morgan SR-4 McNeese State 22.46# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
38 Woods, Alonzo FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.48# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Smith, Satchel FR-1 Lamar 22.51# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Green, Denzel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.56 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
40 James, Martavius SO-2 SE Louisiana 22.56# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
42 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 22.60 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
43 Charles, Jalon SO-2 McNeese State 22.61# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
44 Duvall, Wyatt SO-2 Abilene Christian 22.63@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
45 Epps, Phillip SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.67 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
45 Sandoval, Austin JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.67@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
47 Joseph, Christian SO-2 Lamar 22.68# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
48 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.70 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
49 Banks, Terrill FR-1 McNeese State 22.73 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
50 Robinson, Jaysen FR-1 SE Louisiana 22.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
51 Mack, Joshua JR-3 Sam Houston St. 22.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
52 Henderson, Deandre SR-4 SE Louisiana 22.82# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
53 Martinez, Albert SR-4 SE Louisiana 22.86 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
54 Nevills, Kobe FR-1 McNeese State 22.90# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
55 Rapp, Ethan SO-2 McNeese State 22.93# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
56 Chukwuma, Raymond JR-3 Houston Baptist 22.98# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
57 Johnson, Jeriah SR-4 Central Arkansas 23.01# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
57 Ledet, Cadence FR-1 McNeese State 23.01# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
59 Sepulveda, Collin JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.02@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
60 Washington, Jordan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 23.03@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
60 Goodly, Jaylen SR-4 McNeese State 23.03 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
60 Jones, Tahrike FR-1 SE Louisiana 23.03# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
63 Gallegos, David SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.08@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
64 Carmouche, Justin JR-3 Houston Baptist 23.14# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
65 Taylor, Justin SO-2 SE Louisiana 23.22 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
66 Waters, Austen JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.24# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
67 Rippy, Jake FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 23.25 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
68 Anthony, Khristian SO-2 McNeese State 23.29# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
69 Waer, Ricky FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.37@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
70 Lott, Bo FR-1 Abilene Christian 23.50 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
71 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 23.52 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
72 London, Korey FR-1 McNeese State 23.54# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
72 Akpoyoware, Ese FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.54@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
74 Lanus, Tyroy FR-1 New Orleans 23.56 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
75 Walls, Brandon JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 23.59 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
76 Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 23.66# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
77 Boudoin, Marcus FR-1 New Orleans 23.69 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
78 Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 23.77# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
79 Cole, Isaac SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.89# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
80 Hawkins, Alex SO-2 New Orleans 23.99 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018

200m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Natashia SO-2 Northwestern St. 23.99 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Jones, De'Shalyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.02 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Ingraham, Kendesha FR-1 SE Louisiana 24.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
4 Nave, Imani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.39 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Pruitt, Sierra SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 24.59@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
6 Smith, Melicha JR-3 Sam Houston St. 24.61 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
7 Moore, Deja FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.62 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
8 Donald, Aleyah SO-2 McNeese State 24.81 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.88 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
10 Dixon, Kenaysia FR-1 Sam Houston St. 24.89 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
11 Singleton, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.92 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
12 Hardy, Trashauna SO-2 Lamar 24.93# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Love, Jerica JR-3 Incarnate Word 24.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Criner, Ajah SO-2 Central Arkansas 24.96# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Bell, Meghan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Style, Tamara SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.00 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Henson, Mya FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.00 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
18 Simmons, LaShawnda SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.05@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
19 Sebastion, Erekha FR-1 Incarnate Word 25.06# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Jackson, Aareion SO-2 SE Louisiana 25.07 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
21 Keys, Deja SO-2 Incarnate Word 25.10 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
22 Jeanpiere, Destinee FR-1 SE Louisiana 25.13# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
23 Stanton, Janay JR-3 Lamar 25.17 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
24 Williams, Tashonna FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.19@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
25 Lewis, Karrington FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
26 Tolen, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.22 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Hendrix, Kalia SO-2 Incarnate Word 25.27 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
28 Pierson, Victoria FR-1 McNeese State 25.30# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
29 Washington, Daijah SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.33 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
30 Hall, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.36 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
31 King, Jessica JR-3 Abilene Christian 25.40@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
32 Muhammad, Na'Imah SR-4 Lamar 25.45# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Kennedy, Jamie SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.45@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
32 Egwuatu, Vanessa SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 25.45@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
35 Mays, Tiffani JR-3 Incarnate Word 25.46@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
36 Ransom, Breanna FR-1 Incarnate Word 25.53 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
37 Arinze, Jane JR-3 Incarnate Word 25.60@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
38 Thomas, Brandy SO-2 Houston Baptist 25.67# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.68 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
39 Granados, Diana FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
39 Joyner, Ashley SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.68# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
42 Daniel, Lauren SR-4 Central Arkansas 25.72 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
43 Jackson, Victoria SO-2 Incarnate Word 25.75 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
44 Orundami, Gbemisola SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.94 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
45 Roquemore, Taeylor SO-2 Lamar 25.99# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
46 Odendahl, Gracen JR-3 Incarnate Word 26.00@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
47 Fisher, Milan SR-4 Houston Baptist 26.01 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
48 Slaughter, Shantelle JR-3 Houston Baptist 26.02# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
49 Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.03 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
50 Brown, Alondriah SR-4 Nicholls State 26.09# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
51 Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 26.18# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
52 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 26.21 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
53 Blake, Gregriana FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.27# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
54 Roell, Mikayla SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 26.34@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
55 Cameron, Ja Nai JR-3 New Orleans 26.40 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
56 Griffin, Makalah SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 26.41 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
57 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 26.43# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 Messer, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.46 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
59 Thompson, Marjorie JR-3 Northwestern St. 26.48 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
60 Mongo, Jade SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.49# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
61 Hill, Taylor JR-3 Houston Baptist 26.53 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
62 White, Ariel SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.55# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
63 Stephen, Jamaris SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.64# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
64 Crawford, Courtney SR-4 Nicholls State 26.67# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
65 Elliott, Alexis SO-2 New Orleans 26.81 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
66 Bias, Breanne JR-3 SE Louisiana 27.01# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
67 Parson, Amiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 27.15@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
68 Huegel, Sophia FR-1 SE Louisiana 27.27# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
69 Conway, T'yana FR-1 Houston Baptist 27.29# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
70 Taylor, Lakeisha JR-3 Nicholls State 27.32# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
71 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 27.35 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
72 Ambeau, Caitlin FR-1 Lamar 27.44# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
73 Joseph , Maerys SO-2 Nicholls State 27.57 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
74 Findley, Zoria SO-2 New Orleans 27.58 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
75 Carroll, Brentney SO-2 McNeese State 27.59# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
76 Taylor, Ieisha JR-3 Nicholls State 27.97 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
77 Amaechi, Zara FR-1 Incarnate Word 28.30@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
78 Scott, Mykia SO-2 Nicholls State 29.35 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
79 Crandle, Monae FR-1 Nicholls State 30.42 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018

400m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowleg, Maverick SR-4 SE Louisiana 47.71 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
2 Williams, Avery SO-2 Abilene Christian 47.94@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
3 James, Amir SR-4 Northwestern St. 48.02 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
4 Woods, Ethan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 48.08@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
5 Hawkins, Tedrick SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 48.18 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 Davis, Payton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 48.26 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
7 Pouncy, Eric JR-3 Sam Houston St. 48.31@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
8 Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 48.38 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Williams, Jared FR-1 Abilene Christian 48.41 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
10 Banks, Terrill FR-1 McNeese State 48.54 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
11 Gleason, Kerry SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 48.63 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
12 Gasca, Zachary SO-2 Sam Houston St. 48.80@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
13 Spivey, Terrian SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 48.91@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Gilbert, Jamari SR-4 Incarnate Word 49.01@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
15 Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew SR-4 Abilene Christian 49.05@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
16 Slaughter, Webster FR-1 Lamar 49.08 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Comeaux, Blake JR-3 McNeese State 49.09 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
18 Fentress, Charles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 49.10 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Joseph, Christian SO-2 Lamar 49.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
20 Hammonds, Cody SR-4 Houston Baptist 49.23 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
21 Rapp, Ethan SO-2 McNeese State 49.56 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
22 Sepulveda, Collin JR-3 Incarnate Word 49.61 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
23 Nevills, Kobe FR-1 McNeese State 49.74 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 Charles, Jalon SO-2 McNeese State 49.92 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
25 Milton, Charlie JR-3 Northwestern St. 49.94 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
26 Coleman, Lawrence SO-2 Sam Houston St. 49.97@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
27 Cherin, Jordan SO-2 Incarnate Word 50.01@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
28 Dixon, Devin SO-2 SE Louisiana 50.17# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
29 James, Martavius SO-2 SE Louisiana 50.18# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
30 Mack, Joshua JR-3 Sam Houston St. 50.28# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Pittman, Isaiah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 50.37@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
32 Stewart, Tyrone FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 50.45 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
32 Martinez, Albert SR-4 SE Louisiana 50.45# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
34 Jackson, Retsel SO-2 Northwestern St. 50.51 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
35 Sandoval, Austin JR-3 Incarnate Word 50.56@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
36 Coleman, Gerald FR-1 SE Louisiana 50.81# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
36 Thomas, Kentonie JR-3 Incarnate Word 50.81@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
38 Hernandez, Christopher FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.86@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
39 Henderson, Deandre SR-4 SE Louisiana 50.90# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
40 Anthony, Khristian SO-2 McNeese State 51.27# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
41 Hernandez, Matthew FR-1 Incarnate Word 51.30@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
42 Houser, Logan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 51.35# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Central Arkansas 51.45# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
44 Ledet, Cadence FR-1 McNeese State 51.62# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
45 Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 51.80# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
46 Jaymez, Kevin SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 52.16 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
47 Cumberbatch, Jebarri JR-3 SE Louisiana 52.27# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
48 Cadena, Jaran SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 52.28 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
49 Goodly, Jaylen SR-4 McNeese State 52.30# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
50 Colon, Luis SO-2 Central Arkansas 52.42# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
50 Mathews, Mason SO-2 Lamar 52.42# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
52 Waters, Austen JR-3 Incarnate Word 52.58@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
53 Black, Rashawn SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 52.84# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
54 Garcia, Samuel JR-3 Abilene Christian 52.89 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
55 Dickey, Christian SO-2 Houston Baptist 54.42# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018

400m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Natashia SO-2 Northwestern St. 54.30 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Jones, De'Shalyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 54.94 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Alex, Dekayta JR-3 SE Louisiana 55.81 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
4 Williams, Tashonna FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 55.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Spivey, Teona SO-2 Sam Houston St. 55.95 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 Sebastion, Erekha FR-1 Incarnate Word 55.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
7 Taylor, Treshanna SR-4 SE Louisiana 55.99 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
8 Church, Kodii SR-4 Sam Houston St. 56.12@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
9 Jackson, Dominique JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 56.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Williams, Tiffany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 56.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
11 Lageroy, Widline SR-4 Northwestern St. 56.73 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Mays, Tiffani JR-3 Incarnate Word 56.92@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
13 Ozegovic, Milica JR-3 SE Louisiana 57.15 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Thomas, Brandy SO-2 Houston Baptist 57.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
15 Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 57.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Mitchell, Jasmin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 57.55 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Rodriguez, Kendall SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 57.85 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Style, Tamara SR-4 Northwestern St. 57.85 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
19 Granados, Diana FR-1 Northwestern St. 57.91 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 57.93 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
21 Sanders, Kadrienne JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 58.13 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
22 Smith, Megan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 58.14@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
23 Joseph , Maerys SO-2 Nicholls State 58.16 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 Odendahl, Gracen JR-3 Incarnate Word 58.27 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
25 Willis, Courtney JR-3 Northwestern St. 58.35 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
26 Pierson, Victoria FR-1 McNeese State 58.39 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Joyner, Ashley SR-4 Incarnate Word 58.44 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
28 Egwuatu, Vanessa SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 58.50 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
29 Porter, Deziree FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 58.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
30 McClenon, Kelsie FR-1 Lamar 58.77# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Campfield, Victoria JR-3 Central Arkansas 58.85 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
32 Orundami, Gbemisola SR-4 Houston Baptist 59.01# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
33 Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 59.26 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
34 Pruitt, Sierra SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 59.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
35 Fisher, Milan SR-4 Houston Baptist 59.36# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
36 Dobson, Ashlyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 59.44# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Collie, Angel FR-1 SE Louisiana 59.49 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
38 Slaughter, Shantelle JR-3 Houston Baptist 59.81# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
39 Hendrix, Kalia FR-1 Incarnate Word 59.82@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
40 Levi, Kyara SO-2 Lamar 59.90# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
41 Levington, Kori FR-1 Northwestern St. 59.91 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
42 Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 59.94# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
43 Rose, Tyler FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:00.13# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
44 Roquemore, Taeylor SO-2 Lamar 1:00.17# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 Richard, Jasmine SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:00.48# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
46 Colbert, Taylor FR-1 Lamar 1:00.71 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
47 Jackson, Victoria SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:00.74@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
48 Griffin, Makalah SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
49 Scull, Callie JR-3 Nicholls State 1:00.95# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
50 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 1:00.99 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
51 Jeanpiere, Destinee FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:01.34# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
52 Jackson, Aareion SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:01.81# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
53 Ellis, Samantha SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:01.91 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
54 Lewis, Sarah JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:01.94# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
55 Sampson, Molly SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.00 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
56 Coleman, Tia JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:02.04# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
57 Sauce, Emily JR-3 Nicholls State 1:02.39# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
58 Griffin, Demicya FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:02.44# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
59 Robinson , Aliyah JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:02.57# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
60 Huegel, Sophia FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:02.67# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
61 Jones, Denise SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:02.78# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
62 Bias, Breanne JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:03.01 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
63 Findley, Zoria SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.08 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
64 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.99 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
65 Cameron, Ja Nai JR-3 New Orleans 1:04.15# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
66 Walker, Jacquelyn FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:04.24# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
67 Harris, Latoya JR-3 New Orleans 1:04.46# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
68 Taylor, Lakeisha JR-3 Nicholls State 1:04.47# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
69 Godfrey, Emma SO-2 McNeese State 1:05.04 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
70 Taylor, Ieisha JR-3 Nicholls State 1:05.05# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
71 Carroll, Brentney SO-2 McNeese State 1:06.28# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
72 Jackson, Rhandi JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:06.65# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
73 Werenskiold, Emily JR-3 Nicholls State 1:07.07# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
74 Barac, Lucija SR-4 Nicholls State 1:13.31 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
75 Crandle, Monae FR-1 Nicholls State 1:14.75# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018

800m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanson, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:50.87 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
2 Shelton, Daniel SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:51.19 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
2 Hardy, Deion JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:51.19 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
4 Murphy, Drake JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:52.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Johnson, Olandis SR-4 McNeese State 1:52.34 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 1:52.73# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Respress, Jonathan FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:52.74 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
8 Hammonds, Cody SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:53.06 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Maraggia, William SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1:53.14@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
10 Cherin, Jordan SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:54.04 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
11 Zachariou, Christos SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:54.41 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
12 Hernandez, Matthew FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:54.42 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
13 Murray, Finlay SR-4 McNeese State 1:54.43 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Lewis, Tajh JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:54.70 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
15 Brownlow, Blaze SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:54.86 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Cadena, Jaran SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1:54.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 1:55.29 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
18 Fallon, Keith SR-4 Lamar 1:55.53# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Horgan, Luke FR-1 McNeese State 1:55.74 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
20 Kelly, Cormac SR-4 Lamar 1:56.22# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
21 White, Cameron SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:56.76@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
22 Holt, Niall JR-3 McNeese State 1:56.77 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
23 Baptiste, Dominic SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:56.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 Jeandree, Julien JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:57.11 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
25 Walker, Zion FR-1 Houston Baptist 1:57.85# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Wilkins, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:58.33# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
27 O'Boyle, Damian SO-2 McNeese State 1:58.53 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
28 Gomez, John FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:58.94 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
29 Sullivan, Shamal FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:59.27# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
30 Southall, Stephen FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:59.59@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
31 Anderson, Trenton SO-2 New Orleans 1:59.71 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
32 Black, Rashawn SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 2:00.72 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
33 Gilbert, Jamari SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:01.26# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
34 Houser, Logan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:01.98 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
35 LeCesne, Joshua SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:02.00# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
36 Abrego-Guerra, Andres FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:02.30# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
37 Courville, Adam FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:03.33# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
38 Dickey, Christian SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:03.37 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
39 Morales, Ben SO-2 Lamar 2:04.01# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
40 Sepulveda, Collin JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:04.09# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 Robertson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:04.56# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
42 Williamson, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:04.94 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
43 Golay, Mark JR-3 New Orleans 2:05.50# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
44 Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 2:05.65 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
45 Clark, Colby FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:05.91# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
46 Thiron , Bror JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:06.07# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
47 Chanet, Kaleb SO-2 New Orleans 2:06.55# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
48 Devaney, William FR-1 McNeese State 2:07.36# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
49 Anthony, Khristian SO-2 McNeese State 2:09.21 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
50 Garcia, Samuel JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:12.82@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
51 O'Callaghan, Travis SO-2 New Orleans 2:22.82 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018

800m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grigsby, Camry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:06.22@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
2 Allen, Dominique JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:09.71 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Davis, LaSean FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:13.01 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
4 Eckford, Jamie JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:13.72 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Coleman, Jessica SR-4 Northwestern St. 2:14.22 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Smith, Megan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:15.34 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
7 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 2:15.38 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
8 Compass, Madison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:16.42# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Gonzalez, Rebeca FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:16.53# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
10 Rodriguez, Keila SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:16.69# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Brock, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:17.51 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
12 Ford, Shania FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:17.94# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Seales, Meaghen SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:18.17# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Uhlendorf, Kim SO-2 McNeese State 2:18.40# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
15 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 2:18.67 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Tuckfield, Georgia JR-3 Lamar 2:20.12# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Compass, Allison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:20.24# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:20.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Dansby, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:20.59 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
20 Lara, Baylee SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:21.15 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
21 Underwood, Soren FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:21.96@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
22 Naquin, Hannah SR-4 Nicholls State 2:22.16# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
23 Lamendola, Sara SO-2 McNeese State 2:23.08 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:24.45 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
25 Callejas, Eleana FR-1 Nicholls State 2:24.55# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
26 Ojonta, Kristian SR-4 McNeese State 2:24.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Mays, Tiffani JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:26.44# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 2:26.76# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
29 Fox, Jessica SO-2 McNeese State 2:27.09 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
30 Crayton, Miracle SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:27.16# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
31 Lord, Courtney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:27.58 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
32 Henry, Madison FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:28.31@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
33 Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 2:28.98 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
34 Rushford, Jacqueline SR-4 Northwestern St. 2:29.15 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
35 Jones, Denise SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:29.54 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
36 Ramirez, Katherine SO-2 Incarnate Word 2:29.96@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
37 Miles, Madison JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:30.26 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
38 Davis, Ariana FR-1 Lamar 2:30.31# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Asiedu, Lauryn FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:31.05@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
40 Ballard, Sasha FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:32.15# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
41 Scull, Callie JR-3 Nicholls State 2:32.75 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
42 Hutcheson, Lindsey FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:32.93# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
43 Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:33.24 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
44 Crayton, Faith FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:33.79# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 Douglas, Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 2:34.11 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
46 Parks, Atianna FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:35.09# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
47 Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:35.52 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
48 Doyle-Lay, Georgia FR-1 McNeese State 2:35.65 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
49 Cheptum, Edna SO-2 McNeese State 2:35.88# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
50 Ibarra, Priscilla FR-1 McNeese State 2:36.58# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
51 Amaechi, Zara FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:36.76 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
52 Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:36.78@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
53 Lander, Alissa FR-1 McNeese State 2:37.36 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
54 Werenskiold, Emily JR-3 Nicholls State 2:37.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
55 Kriletic, Ana JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:38.01 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
56 Gonzales, Jaclyn FR-1 McNeese State 2:38.16# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
57 Woods, Rachel FR-1 McNeese State 2:38.54# ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
58 Harris, Latoya JR-3 New Orleans 2:39.24 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
59 Angelo, Alie FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:40.69 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
60 Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:40.80@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
61 Barrett, Jordyn SO-2 McNeese State 2:41.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
62 Ellis-Byerly, Avery FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:41.80@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
63 Parson, Amiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:43.89 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
64 Smith, Kaitlin FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:45.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
65 Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:47.16@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
66 Barac, Lucija SR-4 Nicholls State 2:54.88 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
67 Strahan, Katherine FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:56.60 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
68 Segura, Megan FR-1 McNeese State 3:03.32# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelly, Cormac SR-4 Lamar 4:08.68 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Cortez, Garett JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:09.52@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
3 Wilkins, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern St. 4:12.15 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Holt, Niall JR-3 McNeese State 4:12.35# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
5 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 4:12.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
6 Horgan, Luke FR-1 McNeese State 4:14.15# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
7 Crowe, Jamie JR-3 Lamar 4:14.70# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Hardy, Deion JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:15.34 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
9 Fallon, Keith SR-4 Lamar 4:16.10 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
10 Jeandree, Julien JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:16.63# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
11 O' Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 4:16.78# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
12 O'Boyle, Damian SO-2 McNeese State 4:16.81 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
13 Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:16.82# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
14 Murray, Finlay SR-4 McNeese State 4:18.38# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
15 Quintero, Jorge SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:19.34 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Albert, Aaron JR-3 New Orleans 4:19.42 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
17 Galli, Steven SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4:19.95 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Kiplagat, Titus FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:19.95 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Hanson, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:20.65# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Moreno, Cesar SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:20.83# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Zachariou, Christos SO-2 Houston Baptist 4:20.97# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
22 Deramus, Larry SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:21.54# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:22.18 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
24 Ramirez, Enoch FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:22.80# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Cook, Brant SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:23.85# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
26 Flores, Pedro FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:24.24 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
27 Pollum, Alonzo JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:25.86 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
28 Vargas, Isaac FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:26.85 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
29 Rotich, Erick SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:26.87 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
30 Leon, Jordan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:27.21 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
31 Golay, Mark JR-3 New Orleans 4:29.87# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
32 Miller, Conner FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:30.24@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
33 Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 4:30.54 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
34 Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:30.65# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
35 Hernandez, Alex SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:30.69@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
36 Southall, Stephen FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:31.43# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
37 Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 4:31.88 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
38 Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:32.64# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
39 Winski, Christopher SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:32.76 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
40 Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:33.94# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
41 Cummings, Drew SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:34.99 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
42 Chanet, Kaleb SO-2 New Orleans 4:35.05 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
43 Aguilar, Stephen FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:35.31# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
44 Greene, Eric SO-2 McNeese State 4:35.92 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
45 Ferle, Nejc FR-1 Lamar 4:37.52# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
46 Perez, Enrique SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:40.36# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Kipkorir, Roy FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:40.51@ Texas Tech Red & Black Open Jan 26, 2018
48 Marcello, Lucas FR-1 New Orleans 4:40.79 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
49 Gomez, John FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:43.00@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
50 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 New Orleans 4:43.70 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
51 Shirk, John SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:44.38@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
52 Crockett, Seth FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:47.28@ Texas Tech Red & Black Open Jan 26, 2018
53 Walker, Zion FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:47.32# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
54 Devaney, William FR-1 McNeese State 4:48.82# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
55 Kimutai, Victor FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:50.97# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
56 Groves, Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 4:54.14# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
57 Lambeth, Bradley FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:54.52 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
58 Anderson, Trenton SO-2 New Orleans 5:01.78 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Girard, Allyson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:53.65 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
2 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:57.17 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Hackett, Alexandria SR-4 Abilene Christian 4:58.17@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
4 Tuckfield, Georgia JR-3 Lamar 5:02.17 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Naquin, Hannah SR-4 Nicholls State 5:02.80 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 Grigsby, Camry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5:03.39# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Hernandez, Christina FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:03.58# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Whiteoak, Katy FR-1 Lamar 5:04.56# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Rodriguez, Keila SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:06.11 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
10 Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 5:06.55# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
11 Gonzalez, Rebeca FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:07.16 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
12 Surratt, Taryn SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:07.38 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
13 Seales, Meaghen SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5:07.41 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 5:09.71# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
15 Gerlach, Briahna FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:10.11 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Ramirez, Katherine SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:11.57 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Fox, Jessica SO-2 McNeese State 5:12.07 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
18 Smith, Clarissa JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:13.54# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
19 Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 5:15.57# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
20 Uhlendorf, Kim SO-2 McNeese State 5:17.02# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
21 Daigle, Sophie FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:17.94# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
22 Diaz, Stephanie JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:19.39 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
23 Underwood, Soren FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:19.48@ Texas Tech Red & Black Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Stockton, Lauren JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:19.68# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Cole, Sydney FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:19.73@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
26 Henry, Madison FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:20.94@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
27 McCutchen, Morgan SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:21.44@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
28 Martinez, Danielle SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:21.63@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
29 Buckley, Katie FR-1 Lamar 5:21.87# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Allen, Dominique JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:21.90@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
31 Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:21.94 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
32 Stuntz, Tara FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:22.06# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
33 Blair, Charlotte FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:22.08 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
34 Woodward, Erin SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:23.44# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
35 Shaw, Sara JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:25.04# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
36 Rushford, Jacqueline SR-4 Northwestern St. 5:26.19 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
37 Alvarado, Elizabeth FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:26.72@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
38 Ruiz, Alejandra JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:29.15 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
39 Cheptum, Edna SO-2 McNeese State 5:29.28 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
40 Lander, Alissa FR-1 McNeese State 5:29.85 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
41 Callejas, Eleana FR-1 Nicholls State 5:30.44 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
42 Hernandez, Megan FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:31.75@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
43 Miller, Samantha JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:32.09 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
44 Dupree, Meghan JR-3 Lamar 5:33.67# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
45 Ortiz, Damallie SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:33.79# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
46 Reavis, Evie JR-3 Lamar 5:37.76# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Hudson, Isabella FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:39.36 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
48 Luna, Kassandra SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:39.56# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
49 Lamendola, Sara SO-2 McNeese State 5:44.56# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
50 Foster, Sarah FR-1 Lamar 5:45.73# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
51 Crayton, Faith FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:50.11# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
52 Troxclair, Courtney JR-3 Nicholls State 5:54.02# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
53 Douglas, Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 5:58.52 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
54 Sitarz, Emily SR-4 Northwestern St. 6:09.28 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
55 Gonzales, Jaclyn FR-1 McNeese State 6:41.47# LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
56 Segura, Megan FR-1 McNeese State 6:42.20# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018

3000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Nathan SR-4 McNeese State 8:13.13# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
2 Crowe, Jamie JR-3 Lamar 8:14.51 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 8:15.61 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
4 Cortez, Garett JR-3 Incarnate Word 8:21.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 O' Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 8:21.62# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
6 Quintero, Jorge JR-3 Incarnate Word 8:27.11@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
7 Hardy, Deion JR-3 Incarnate Word 8:27.37@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
8 Fallon, Keith SR-4 Lamar 8:31.47 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Jeandree, Julien JR-3 Central Arkansas 8:31.59# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
10 Perez, Enrique SR-4 Houston Baptist 8:33.36# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Rotich, Erick SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8:33.69# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Leon, Jordan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8:34.50# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
13 Schweikert, Markus JR-3 Central Arkansas 8:35.51# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
14 Hanson, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 8:35.60 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
15 Holt, Niall JR-3 McNeese State 8:36.90# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
16 Kelly, Cormac SR-4 Lamar 8:37.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
17 Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana 8:37.77# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
18 Flanagan, Brian FR-1 McNeese State 8:37.83 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Wilkins, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern St. 8:38.82 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
20 Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 8:39.58 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
21 Cortez, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 8:40.11# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
22 Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:41.01 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
23 Hernandez, Alex SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8:41.09# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Albert, Aaron JR-3 New Orleans 8:41.40# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
25 O'Boyle, Damian SO-2 McNeese State 8:41.53 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
26 Wright, Jordan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 8:41.67 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Vargas, Isaac FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 8:42.23 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
28 Stockings, James JR-3 Lamar 8:42.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
29 Pickett, Caleb SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8:44.23# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Miller, Conner FR-1 Abilene Christian 8:44.25 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
31 Kiplagat, Titus FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8:46.83 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
32 Moreno, Cesar SR-4 Incarnate Word 8:46.92 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
33 Horgan, Luke FR-1 McNeese State 8:48.70# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
34 Cook, Brant SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:49.31# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
35 Buley, Grant JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8:49.46# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
36 Ramirez, Enoch FR-1 Houston Baptist 8:49.57# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
37 Herrera, Adam SO-2 Incarnate Word 8:50.50 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
38 Cummings, Drew SO-2 Abilene Christian 8:51.88 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
39 Lewis-Graham, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern St. 8:52.01 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
40 Barba, Luis SO-2 Incarnate Word 8:52.50# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 Galli, Steven SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 8:52.74 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
42 Winski, Christopher SO-2 Incarnate Word 8:54.61 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
43 Deramus, Larry SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8:55.91 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
44 Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 8:55.97 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
45 Barron, Evan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8:56.09# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
46 Aguilar, Stephen FR-1 Houston Baptist 8:57.80# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Greene, Eric SO-2 McNeese State 8:58.01# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
48 Shirk, John SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9:00.23 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
49 Orihuela, Israel FR-1 Incarnate Word 9:00.98# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
50 Gasbarri, Federico SR-4 Lamar 9:01.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
51 Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 9:08.08# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
52 Ferle, Nejc FR-1 Lamar 9:08.52# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
53 Murray, Finlay SR-4 McNeese State 9:08.65 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
54 Golay, Mark JR-3 New Orleans 9:10.43# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
55 Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 9:10.51 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
56 Flores, Pedro FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9:17.37@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
57 Marcello, Lucas FR-1 New Orleans 9:17.78# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
58 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 New Orleans 9:18.04# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
59 Murillo, Isaiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 9:23.72@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
60 Kipkorir, Roy FR-1 Abilene Christian 9:25.09 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
61 Theriot, Cameron FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9:37.04# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
62 Chanet, Kaleb SO-2 New Orleans 9:41.38 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
63 Broussard, Richard FR-1 McNeese State 9:43.43# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
64 Kimutai, Victor FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:54.93# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
65 Ogden, MIchael FR-1 Lamar 10:06.38# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
66 Cantrell, Blake FR-1 Northwestern St. 10:26.16 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018

3000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoneborn, Rabea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 9:29.99@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
2 Hackett, Michaela SR-4 Abilene Christian 9:37.41@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
3 Hackett, Alexandria SR-4 Abilene Christian 9:40.45 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
4 Girard, Allyson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 9:49.80 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Graham, Carnley JR-3 Abilene Christian 9:55.50 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 Innis, Brittany JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:00.71 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
7 Dunn, Taylor JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:01.41# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 10:03.37 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Whiteoak, Katy FR-1 Lamar 10:06.09 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Ottman, Samantha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:08.15 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
11 Hernandez, Christina FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10:10.40 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
12 Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 10:12.59 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
13 Campos, Valentina FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 10:16.36 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Garcia-Munoz, Diana SR-4 Abilene Christian 10:17.06 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
15 Buckley, Katie FR-1 Lamar 10:17.11 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Crone, Claire SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:20.73@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
17 Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 10:22.98# McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
18 Martinez, Danielle SO-2 Incarnate Word 10:23.42 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Tuckfield, Georgia JR-3 Lamar 10:24.14# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Gerlach, Briahna FR-1 Abilene Christian 10:25.61 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
21 Romo, Liz SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 10:25.95 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
22 Surratt, Taryn SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:26.57# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Fox, Jessica SO-2 McNeese State 10:27.83 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 Smith, Clarissa JR-3 SE Louisiana 10:31.11 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
25 Daigle, Sophie FR-1 SE Louisiana 10:33.44 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
26 Quiroga, Cynthia JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 10:35.36 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Lander, Alissa FR-1 McNeese State 10:36.20 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
28 Diaz, Stephanie JR-3 Incarnate Word 10:36.34# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Bernard, Breanna FR-1 SE Louisiana 10:37.16 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
30 Woodward, Erin SO-2 Central Arkansas 10:37.88 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
31 Shaw, Sara JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:38.24# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
32 Stuntz, Tara FR-1 SE Louisiana 10:39.19 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
33 Marut, Hannah FR-1 Abilene Christian 10:39.72 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
34 Underwood, Soren FR-1 Abilene Christian 10:43.04 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
35 Alvarado, Elizabeth FR-1 Incarnate Word 10:43.57# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
36 Rushford, Jacqueline SR-4 Northwestern St. 10:46.37 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
37 Bennett, Sierra JR-3 Abilene Christian 10:48.94@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
38 Hernandez, Megan FR-1 Incarnate Word 10:51.82@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
39 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 10:54.57# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
40 Reavis, Evie JR-3 Lamar 10:57.65 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
41 Velez, Karina SR-4 Incarnate Word 10:58.39# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
42 Dupree, Meghan JR-3 Lamar 11:03.31# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Naquin, Hannah SR-4 Nicholls State 11:04.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
44 Luna, Kassandra SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11:06.08# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 Callejas, Eleana FR-1 Nicholls State 11:09.69 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
46 Pina, Estela SO-2 McNeese State 11:10.04# McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
47 Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:10.20# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
48 Cheptum, Edna SO-2 McNeese State 11:11.58 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
49 Sellars, Madison SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:13.39# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
50 Swaim, Addy SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:24.31# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
51 Holstein, Hannah SR-4 Central Arkansas 11:33.74# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
52 Troxclair, Courtney JR-3 Nicholls State 11:46.08 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
53 Hutcheson, Lindsey FR-1 SE Louisiana 11:50.63# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
54 Sitarz, Emily SR-4 Northwestern St. 12:02.87# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018

5000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crowe, Jamie JR-3 Lamar 14:25.17 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Jones, Nathan SR-4 McNeese State 14:41.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Cortez, Garett JR-3 Incarnate Word 14:51.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
4 O' Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 14:53.08 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Hernandez, Alex SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14:54.30 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 Schweikert, Markus JR-3 Central Arkansas 15:02.13 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
7 Vargas, Isaac FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 15:03.32 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
8 Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 15:08.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 15:09.60 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
10 Cortez, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 15:09.66 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
11 Perez, Enrique SR-4 Houston Baptist 15:10.00# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Flanagan, Brian FR-1 McNeese State 15:12.19 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
13 Albert, Aaron JR-3 New Orleans 15:13.92 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana 15:17.53 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
15 Stockings, James JR-3 Lamar 15:20.38 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Pickett, Caleb SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15:21.22 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Lewis-Graham, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern St. 15:24.60 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Buley, Grant JR-3 Sam Houston St. 15:27.58# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Wright, Jordan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 15:34.44# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Jeandree, Julien JR-3 Central Arkansas 15:37.86 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
21 Barba, Luis FR-1 Incarnate Word 15:39.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
22 Greene, Eric SO-2 McNeese State 15:44.30 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
23 Herrera, Adam SO-2 Incarnate Word 15:47.54 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 Shirk, John SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15:51.06 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
25 Golay, Mark JR-3 New Orleans 15:52.86 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
26 Aguilar, Stephen FR-1 Houston Baptist 15:54.99# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Barron, Evan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 16:01.31 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
28 Baker, John JR-3 Abilene Christian 16:07.12 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
29 Marcello, Lucas FR-1 New Orleans 16:20.35 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
30 Murillo, Isaiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 16:25.07 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
31 Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 16:25.31 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
32 Miller, Conner FR-1 Abilene Christian 16:26.09 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018

5000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hackett, Alexandria SR-4 Abilene Christian 16:14.07 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
2 Hackett, Michaela SR-4 Abilene Christian 16:15.13 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
3 Schoneborn, Rabea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 16:26.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
4 Girard, Allyson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 16:40.37# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Graham, Carnley JR-3 Abilene Christian 17:09.69 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 Romo, Liz SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 17:25.44# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Innis, Brittany JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17:30.50 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
8 Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 17:34.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Dunn, Taylor JR-3 Central Arkansas 17:35.72 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
10 Ottman, Samantha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17:36.09 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
11 Campos, Valentina FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 18:03.71 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
12 Martinez, Danielle SO-2 Incarnate Word 18:14.62 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
13 Smith, Clarissa JR-3 SE Louisiana 18:16.38 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
14 Bernard, Breanna FR-1 SE Louisiana 18:18.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
15 Alvarado, Elizabeth FR-1 Incarnate Word 18:26.96 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
16 Stuntz, Tara FR-1 SE Louisiana 18:28.30 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Marut, Hannah FR-1 Abilene Christian 18:36.01@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
18 Quiroga, Cynthia JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 18:36.13 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Bennett, Sierra JR-3 Abilene Christian 18:42.75@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
20 Lander, Alissa FR-1 McNeese State 18:45.85 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
21 Reavis, Evie JR-3 Lamar 19:03.25 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
22 Foreman, Abbey SR-4 Central Arkansas 19:10.14 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
23 Luna, Kassandra SO-2 Sam Houston St. 19:24.16# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Pinon, Carrisa SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 19:25.95# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
25 Kozar, Bridgette SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 19:39.48# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
26 Velez, Karina SR-4 Incarnate Word 19:46.48 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018

60H (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCall, Fabian SO-2 Sam Houston St. 7.89@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
2 Adams, Tyler SR-4 Sam Houston St. 7.97 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Gleason, Kerry SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.03 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Flagler, Tremayne JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.03 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Dunn, Darion FR-1 McNeese State 8.07 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
6 Washington, Jordan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.09 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Taylor, Justin SO-2 SE Louisiana 8.20 LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
8 Johnson, Zachary FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.27@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
9 Key, Hunter SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.28 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
10 Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.30 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.33 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 8.36 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
13 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 8.42 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
13 Smethers, Sam FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.42 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
15 Tripeaux, Kevin FR-1 McNeese State 8.44(55) ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 London, Korey FR-1 McNeese State 8.49(55) McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
17 Tilley, Talon FR-1 Lamar 8.51 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Jaymez, Kevin SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 8.55 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
19 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 8.59@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
20 Gallegos, David SO-2 Incarnate Word 8.60 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
21 Akpoyoware, Ese FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.66 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
22 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 8.69(55) ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
23 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 8.77 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
24 Similien, Lentz JR-3 McNeese State 8.81(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
25 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.82@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
26 Sepulveda, Collin JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.83 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.84 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Moehrs, Greysan FR-1 SE Louisiana 8.86(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
28 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 8.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
30 Waer, Ricky FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.88@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
31 Rosado, Daniel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.89@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
32 Yulee, Tyji JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.91@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
32 Johnson, Donovan FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.91 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
34 Beaty, Bradley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
35 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.06 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
36 Boykins, Marcellus FR-1 McNeese State 9.11 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
37 Finney, Grant JR-3 Sam Houston St. 9.12 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
38 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.13 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
39 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 9.19(55) ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
40 Littlejohn, Rodney SO-2 Incarnate Word 9.21 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
42 Palka, Cole FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.31 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
43 Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
44 Skuza, Cade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9.89@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018

60H (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 8.15 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Love, Jerica JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Wright, Selena SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.42@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
3 Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 8.42 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 Payton, Braneshia SR-4 Northwestern St. 8.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 Lara, Baylee SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.50 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 8.65 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
8 Jackson, Dominique JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.77 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Frazier, Jasmine JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.79 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 8.79 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
11 Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.81 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Lord, Courtney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.86 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.95 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Messer, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.97 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Menifee, Meagan JR-3 Lamar 8.97 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
14 Bias, Breanne JR-3 SE Louisiana 8.97 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Young, Chloe SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 9.00 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
18 Smith, Kaitlin FR-1 Houston Baptist 9.03 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.08 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
20 Parson, Amiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.12 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
21 Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.13@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
21 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 9.13 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
23 Huegel, Sophia FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.14 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
24 Kriletic, Ana JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.16 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
25 Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.17 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
26 Dobson, Ashlyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 9.19 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Angelo, Alie FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Smith, Jameria JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.21 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
30 Woods, Rachel FR-1 McNeese State 9.22 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
31 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 9.24 LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
32 Strahan, Katherine FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.25 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
33 Anderson, Aysha SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.28 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
34 Carroll, Brentney SO-2 McNeese State 9.29(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
35 Ellis-Byerly, Avery FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.41 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
36 Anifowoshe, Abisola FR-1 Lamar 9.47 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
37 Sanders, Kadrienne JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.48 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
38 Ojonta, Kristian SR-4 McNeese State 9.53 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
39 Miles, Madison JR-3 Incarnate Word 9.57 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Lewis, Sarah JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.57 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
41 Frazier, Mahogani SO-2 Incarnate Word 9.70 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
42 Lucky-Dania, Spring SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.71 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Taylor, Lakeisha JR-3 Nicholls State 9.75 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
44 Odendahl, Gracen JR-3 Incarnate Word 9.79@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
45 Amaechi, Zara FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.91 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
46 Coleman, Tia JR-3 Central Arkansas 10.04 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
47 Barrett, Jordyn SO-2 McNeese State 10.25 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
48 Doyle-Lay, Georgia FR-1 McNeese State 10.27 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
49 Chukwujekwu, Michelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 10.31 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
50 McNaughton, Hanna SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.37 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
51 Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 10.51@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Tyler JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2.20m 7' 2.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
2 Moore, Eric SR-4 Central Arkansas 2.15m 7' 0.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Berney, Noah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2.08m 6' 9.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
3 Similien, Lentz JR-3 McNeese State 2.08m 6' 9.75" McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
5 Evans, Tre' SO-2 Northwestern St. 2.04m 6' 8.25" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Williams, Jamarkese JR-3 Incarnate Word 2.02m 6' 7.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Hall, Logan FR-1 Central Arkansas 2.01m 6' 7" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Chumley, Dawson FR-1 Lamar 2.00m 6' 6.75" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Ray, Zhafear SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1.99m 6' 6.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
9 Adeyeye, Iyanu SO-2 Houston Baptist 1.99m 6' 6.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
9 Conston, Ju'Vonta FR-1 Lamar 1.99m 6' 6.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
12 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.98m 6' 6" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
13 Muchichwa, Takudzwa SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.95m 6' 4.75" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Williams, Derek JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1.94m 6' 4.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
15 Rosado, Daniel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1.93m 6' 4" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
16 Tripeaux, Kevin FR-1 McNeese State 1.90m 6' 2.75" LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
16 Villarreal, Cristian FR-1 Houston Baptist 1.90m 6' 2.75" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.88m 6' 2" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
19 Key, Hunter SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.86m 6' 1.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 1.86m 6' 1.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
19 Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 1.86m 6' 1.25" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Beaty, Bradley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.83m 6' 0" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
23 Yulee, Tyji JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.80m 5' 10.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
23 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1.80m 5' 10.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
23 Palka, Cole FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.80m 5' 10.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
23 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.80m 5' 10.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
23 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
23 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 1.80m 5' 10.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
29 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 1.78m 5' 10" McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
30 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.77m 5' 9.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
31 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1.74m 5' 8.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
31 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1.74m 5' 8.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
33 Boykins, Marcellus FR-1 McNeese State 1.73m 5' 8" McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
34 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 1.71m 5' 7.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
35 Skuza, Cade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanson, Sashane JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1.77m 5' 9.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
2 Jones-Young, Quanese SR-4 Northwestern St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Noble, Hannah JR-3 Central Arkansas 1.72m 5' 7.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
3 Wilson, Kadejah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.72m 5' 7.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
5 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
6 Lord, Courtney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1.69m 5' 6.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
7 Spargur, Danielle JR-3 Houston Baptist 1.68m 5' 6" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Hodges, Samara SO-2 Houston Baptist 1.68m 5' 6" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Parson, Amiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.67m 5' 5.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
9 Heinrich, Morgan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
9 Smajstrla, Makenzie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Dawson, Mahlon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.67m 5' 5.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
13 Coulter, Crystal SO-2 McNeese State 1.65m 5' 5" Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
14 Amaechi, Zara FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.63m 5' 4.25" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
14 Lanehart, Kariyah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.63m 5' 4.25" Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Strahan, Katherine FR-1 SE Louisiana 1.63m 5' 4.25" LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
17 Joyner, Ashley SR-4 Incarnate Word 1.62m 5' 3.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Miles, Madison JR-3 Incarnate Word 1.62m 5' 3.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
17 Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1.62m 5' 3.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
20 Lara, Baylee SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.60m 5' 3" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
20 Moses, McKenna SO-2 Incarnate Word 1.60m 5' 3" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
22 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 1.59m 5' 2.5" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
22 Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.59m 5' 2.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
24 Chopin, Erin JR-3 New Orleans 1.58m 5' 2.25" LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
24 Adeola, Fadeke SR-4 New Orleans 1.58m 5' 2.25" LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
26 Wright, Brooke SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.57m 5' 1.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
27 Doyle-Lay, Georgia FR-1 McNeese State 1.55m 5' 1" Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
28 Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.54m 5' 0.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
28 Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.54m 5' 0.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
28 Martin, Rickeya FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.54m 5' 0.5" A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
28 Westmoreland, Kori JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.54m 5' 0.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
32 Angelo, Alie FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1.53m 5' 0.25" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
33 Terrell, Heaven SO-2 McNeese State 1.52m 4' 11.75" McNesse State College #1 Jan 12, 2018
34 Ojonta, Kristian SR-4 McNeese State 1.51m 4' 11.5" ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
34 Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1.51m 4' 11.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
36 Barrett, Jordyn SO-2 McNeese State 1.50m 4' 11" Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
36 Kriletic, Ana JR-3 Houston Baptist 1.50m 4' 11" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
36 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 1.50m 4' 11" Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
39 Smith, Kaitlin FR-1 Houston Baptist 1.47m 4' 9.75" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
39 Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.47m 4' 9.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
41 Ellis-Byerly, Avery FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1.45m 4' 9" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
41 Tooke, Cassie FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.45m 4' 9" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
43 Woods, Rachel FR-1 McNeese State 1.36m 4' 5.5" ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruiz, Antonio JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.50m 18' 0.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
2 Summers, Ashton JR-3 Sam Houston St. 5.29m 17' 4.25" Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
3 Fritsch, Clayton FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5.20m 17' 0.75" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Cohea, Colton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5.05m 16' 6.75" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4.90m 16' 0.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
5 Zozaya, Joshua JR-3 Incarnate Word 4.90m 16' 0.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
7 Saavedra, Wiley JR-3 Incarnate Word 4.83m 15' 10" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
8 Skuza, Cade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4.77m 15' 7.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
9 Jorgensen, Logan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4.75m 15' 7" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
9 Theriot, Adriano SO-2 McNeese State 4.75m 15' 7" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
9 Mann, Kyle JR-3 Abilene Christian 4.75m 15' 7" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
9 Haines, Justin FR-1 Abilene Christian 4.75m 15' 7" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 9, 2018
13 Horstmann, Chad SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4.72m 15' 5.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
14 Dement, Jaden JR-3 Abilene Christian 4.68m 15' 4.25" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
15 Adams, Tyler JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4.64m 15' 2.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 Caseres, Phillip FR-1 Incarnate Word 4.60m 15' 1" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Pennington, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 4.51m 14' 9.5" LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
18 Hollier, Brandon SR-4 SE Louisiana 4.40m 14' 5.25" McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
18 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.40m 14' 5.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
20 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.25m 13' 11.25" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
21 Hughes, Michael FR-1 McNeese State 4.20m 13' 9.25" McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
21 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 4.20m 13' 9.25" Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
21 Key, Hunter SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.20m 13' 9.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
21 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4.20m 13' 9.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
21 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4.20m 13' 9.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
26 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 4.15m 13' 7.25" ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Beaty, Bradley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.14m 13' 7" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
28 Power, Jancen FR-1 Abilene Christian 4.10m 13' 5.25" Texas Tech Red & Black Open Jan 26, 2018
29 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3.94m 12' 11" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
29 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 3.94m 12' 11" Texas Tech Classic Jan 26, 2018
31 Yulee, Tyji JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3.90m 12' 9.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
31 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 3.90m 12' 9.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
33 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 3.70m 12' 1.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
34 Tripeaux, Kevin FR-1 McNeese State 3.35m 10' 11.75" ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
35 Palka, Cole FR-1 Abilene Christian 3.20m 10' 6" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2018
35 Rosado, Daniel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.20m 10' 6"