ACC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ewers, Andre JR-3 Florida State 9.98 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Haraway, Darryl JR-3 Florida State 10.09 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Charleston, Cravont SO-2 North Carolina St. 10.10 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
4 Valentine, Myles JR-3 Miami 10.27 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Patterson, Shannon JR-3 North Carolina St. 10.31 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
6 McClinton, Donald FR-1 Louisville 10.32 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Taylor, Isaiah JR-3 Miami 10.37 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Harris, Lawrence SR-4 Virginia Tech 10.39 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
9 Clarke, Edward JR-3 Florida State 10.44 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
10 Smith, Dontavian FR-1 North Carolina 10.47 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
10 Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 10.47 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Denmark, Samuel SO-2 Virginia Tech 10.47 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
13 Pride Jr., Troy SO-2 Notre Dame 10.50 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Simpson, Maurice JR-3 Georgia Tech 10.52 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
15 Spears, Tyson SO-2 Georgia Tech 10.55 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
16 Davenport, Michael SO-2 Virginia Tech 10.56 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
17 Peebles, Dylan SO-2 North Carolina St. 10.57 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
18 Gay, Darryl FR-1 Florida State 10.58 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
19 Shute, Noah FR-1 Wake Forest 10.60 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
20 Sands, Alex SO-2 Clemson 10.61 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
20 Depp, Dwayne FR-1 Louisville 10.61 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Frazier, Trevious SO-2 Clemson 10.62 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
23 Michael-Khensu, Jabari SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.64 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
23 Robinson, Raheem JR-3 Florida State 10.64 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
25 Zajdel, Zachary JR-3 Notre Dame 10.66 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 11.13 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 11.16 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
3 Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 11.22 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Kirkland, Jayla FR-1 Florida State 11.24 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 11.25 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
6 Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 11.26 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 11.27 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
8 Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 11.29 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
9 Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 11.39 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 11.43 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
11 Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 11.44 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Knott, Kristina SR-4 Miami 11.50 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
13 Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 11.56 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
13 Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 11.56 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Keefer, Anna FR-1 North Carolina 11.59 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
15 Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 11.59 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 11.59 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
18 Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 11.61 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 11.61 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 11.64 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Amadi, Angel FR-1 Louisville 11.65 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 11.66 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
23 Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 11.74 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
24 Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.78 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Bond, Jokenia FR-1 Louisville 11.80 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ewers, Andre JR-3 Florida State 19.98 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Peebles, Dylan SO-2 North Carolina St. 20.46 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
3 Patterson, Shannon JR-3 North Carolina St. 20.54 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Lamb, Cordell SR-4 Clemson 20.67 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR-1 Pittsburgh 20.71 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 McClinton, Donald FR-1 Louisville 20.76 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Cunningham, Quashawn JR-3 North Carolina St. 20.81 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
8 Reddick, Brandon SR-4 North Carolina 20.83 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
9 Michael-Khensu, Jabari SO-2 Pittsburgh 20.85 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Sands, Alex SO-2 Clemson 21.01 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 Smith, Dontavian FR-1 North Carolina 21.02 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
11 Charleston, Cravont SO-2 North Carolina St. 21.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
13 Fearrington, Kyle SO-2 Florida State 21.11 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
14 Pride Jr., Troy SO-2 Notre Dame 21.16 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Miller, Kashif SR-4 Syracuse 21.16 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
16 Davenport, Michael SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.19 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
17 Haraway, Darryl JR-3 Florida State 21.20 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Harris, Lawrence SR-4 Virginia Tech 21.26 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Valentine, Myles JR-3 Miami 21.29 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Simpson, Maurice JR-3 Georgia Tech 21.30 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Gay, Darryl FR-1 Florida State 21.32 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Bane, Jared JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.33 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
23 Spears, Tyson SO-2 Georgia Tech 21.34 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Depp, Dwayne FR-1 Louisville 21.35 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Feagin, Lonzell FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.43 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 22.57 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 22.89 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Kirkland, Jayla FR-1 Florida State 22.93 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 22.97 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
5 Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 23.01 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 23.03 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Knott, Kristina SR-4 Miami 23.11 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
8 Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.15 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 23.20 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.22 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
11 Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.37 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
12 Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.40 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
13 Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 23.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.61 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 23.71 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.80 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
17 Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 23.81 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
18 Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 23.86 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.88 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 Keefer, Anna FR-1 North Carolina 23.89 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
21 Sherman, Katlin JR-3 North Carolina 23.90 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 23.92 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 23.93 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 23.94 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
25 Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.95 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Solomon, Steven SR-4 Duke 45.41 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Shirley, Alfred FR-1 Virginia 45.84 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Lamb, Cordell SR-4 Clemson 46.05 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Palmer, Isaiah FR-1 North Carolina 46.40 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Jean, Ben SO-2 Georgia Tech 46.55 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
6 Pietsch, Daniel JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.59 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR-1 Pittsburgh 46.93 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Fearrington, Kyle SO-2 Florida State 46.96 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
9 Brooks, Anthony FR-1 Georgia Tech 47.09 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
9 Coleman, Carlos SR-4 Louisville 47.09 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Willis, Jordan FR-1 Virginia 47.11 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
12 Golson, Calvin FR-1 Florida State 47.43 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Feagin, Lonzell FR-1 Pittsburgh 47.50 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Outlaw, Brandon FR-1 Virginia 47.57 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Green, Jeffrey SR-4 Clemson 47.68 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Mingo, Miles FR-1 Duke 47.71 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
17 DeVaughn, Amari SR-4 North Carolina 47.74 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
18 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan JR-3 North Carolina St. 47.75 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Johnson, Jadon FR-1 North Carolina 47.78 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
20 Thomas, Brandon SO-2 Virginia Tech 47.82 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Tolbert, Deonte FR-1 Clemson 47.92 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Moore, Martice JR-3 Louisville 47.93 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Toomer, Tiondre FR-1 Clemson 47.95 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
24 Crandon, Anthony JR-3 Louisville 48.04 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Saint-Germain, Ryan FR-1 North Carolina 48.15 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 51.53 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 52.30 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 52.39 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Dunston, Cierra SR-4 North Carolina 52.40 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Clarke, Kendra JR-3 Clemson 52.65 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Miami 52.82 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 52.96 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
8 Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 53.00 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 53.58 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 53.67 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
11 Bush, Arlicia SO-2 Virginia Tech 54.00 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Ferguson, Fellan SR-4 Clemson 54.23 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
13 Kerr, MacKenzie JR-3 Duke 54.48 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Knight, Angie SO-2 Virginia 54.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 McIntosh, Kamryn FR-1 Clemson 54.83 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Christian, Jewel SR-4 North Carolina 54.87 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
17 Henderson, Angelica SR-4 Georgia Tech 54.91 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 54.94 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Griffin, Jada FR-1 North Carolina St. 55.06 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 McNeill, McKinley SO-2 North Carolina 55.08 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
21 Patillo, Tiana SR-4 North Carolina St. 55.10 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Caldwell, Janae SO-2 Florida State 55.39 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
23 Aveni, Brittany SO-2 Duke 55.42 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 55.52 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 55.58 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heppenstall, Robert JR-3 Wake Forest 1:47.74 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 1:47.75 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
3 Bartlett, Avery JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:47.76 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 Wisner, Matt SO-2 Duke 1:48.04 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Ciattei, Vincent SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:48.29 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:48.66 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Zarate, Diego JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:48.81 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Peck, Teague SR-4 Louisville 1:49.07 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Littig, Andres SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:49.30 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Buck, Owen SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:50.06 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Watson, Dante SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:50.29 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Burton, Jordan SR-4 Duke 1:50.32 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Darosa, Gabriel SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:50.46 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Glick, Drew SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:50.61 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Dumford, Jacob SR-4 Notre Dame 1:50.72 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Freire, Humberto SO-2 Florida State 1:50.83 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
17 Silva, Elijah SR-4 Notre Dame 1:50.84 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Nicholls, Cory SR-4 North Carolina 1:50.88 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
19 Gordon, Nate SR-4 Clemson 1:50.93 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
20 Archie, John SR-4 Wake Forest 1:51.05 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
20 Lloyd, Oliver JR-3 Clemson 1:51.05 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
22 Yanga, Theirry FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:51.10 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Epps, Malik SO-2 Clemson 1:51.12 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
24 Marsella, Mike SR-4 Virginia 1:51.23 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
25 Francis, Kyle SR-4 Duke 1:51.50 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Miami 2:03.04 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
2 Ferguson, Fellan SR-4 Clemson 2:03.15 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:03.36 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 McIntosh, Kamryn FR-1 Clemson 2:03.77 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:04.58 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
6 Hart, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:05.45 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Harris, Jessica JR-3 Notre Dame 2:05.80 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 2:05.89 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Aveni, Brittany SO-2 Duke 2:07.20 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
10 Dodge, Blake JR-3 North Carolina 2:07.25 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
11 McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 2:07.40 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
12 Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:08.35 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Skyring, Maudie SO-2 Florida State 2:08.87 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 2:09.19 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
15 Quinn, Shannon JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:09.25 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Murray, Samantha SR-4 Notre Dame 2:09.41 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:09.49 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
18 Maydew, Dana SR-4 Clemson 2:09.58 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Demone, Ginelle SO-2 Florida State 2:09.73 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
20 Anderson, Haley SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:09.83 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 2:09.88 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Fortner, Katie SR-4 Clemson 2:10.02 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
23 Moody, Lauren SR-4 North Carolina 2:10.33 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
24 Schwede, Lara-Ann SR-4 Wake Forest 2:10.72 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
25 Lansing, Liz JR-3 Duke 2:11.00 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Justyn SR-4 Syracuse 3:36.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Heppenstall, Robert JR-3 Wake Forest 3:41.57 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
3 Dumford, Jacob SR-4 Notre Dame 3:42.04 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Marsella, Mike SR-4 Virginia 3:42.10 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Nuguse, Yared FR-1 Notre Dame 3:42.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Ciattei, Vincent SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:42.59 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Zarate, Diego JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:43.38 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Bartlett, Avery JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:43.45 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
9 Germano, Philo SR-4 Syracuse 3:43.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
10 Tooker, Aidan SO-2 Syracuse 3:43.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:44.28 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 Milligan, Alex FR-1 North Carolina 3:44.69 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
13 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 3:45.04 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
14 Hall, Philip SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:45.17 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
15 Novak, Matthew JR-3 Virginia 3:45.72 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
16 Burton, Jordan SR-4 Duke 3:46.00 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
17 Barney, David SR-4 Florida State 3:46.27 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
18 Hardwick, Toby JR-3 Florida State 3:46.33 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
19 Tubby, Brandon SO-2 North Carolina 3:46.45 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
20 Hagen, Kenneth SR-4 Virginia 3:46.90 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
21 Seufer, Peter JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:47.00 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
22 Smith, Simon SO-2 Syracuse 3:47.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
23 Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 3:47.64 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 Miley, Alex FR-1 Duke 3:47.65 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Goldman, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:47.66 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:10.03 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 4:14.22 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Harris, Jessica JR-3 Notre Dame 4:14.27 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:17.93 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 4:18.04 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Henes, Elly SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:18.76 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 4:20.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:20.65 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Skyring, Maudie SO-2 Florida State 4:20.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
10 Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 4:21.25 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:21.68 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Vess, Anna FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:21.88 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:22.38 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
14 Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:22.50 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 4:22.51 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:24.00 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
17 Hallowes, Kim JR-3 Duke 4:24.70 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 4:25.42 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 4:26.19 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
20 Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:26.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
21 Fegans, Nicole FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:26.49 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
22 Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:26.64 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
23 Hayes, Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:26.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Torino, Leigha FR-1 Duke 4:27.28 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 4:27.34 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Justyn SR-4 Syracuse 13:18.74 Payton Jordan Invitational May 3, 2018
2 Germano, Philo SR-4 Syracuse 13:50.48 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 13:51.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Tooker, Aidan SO-2 Syracuse 13:52.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Seufer, Peter JR-3 Virginia Tech 13:53.35 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Sheehan, Patrick JR-3 North Carolina St. 13:57.09 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
7 Klau, Ari JR-3 Virginia 13:57.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
8 Aouani, Iliass SO-2 Syracuse 14:02.00 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Bennie, Colin SR-4 Syracuse 14:02.16 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Moskowitz, Elijah JR-3 North Carolina St. 14:02.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
11 Marsella, Mike SR-4 Virginia 14:04.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
12 Bistritz, Joe FR-1 North Carolina St. 14:05.75 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
13 Joyce, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 14:06.72 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Affolder, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 14:07.43 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 14:07.77 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 James, Kevin SO-2 Syracuse 14:09.21 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
17 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 14:12.92 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 Cook, Lachlan SO-2 Virginia 14:14.42 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Bowles, Christian JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:16.70 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
20 Barney, David SR-4 Florida State 14:17.45 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Viegra, Daniel FR-1 Wake Forest 14:17.62 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
22 Hardwick, Toby JR-3 Florida State 14:17.85 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
23 Callegari, Michael JR-3 Florida State 14:18.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
24 Grossman, Sean SR-4 Miami 14:19.45 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
25 Alexander, Andrew FR-1 Notre Dame 14:19.88 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 15:41.26 Payton Jordan Invitational May 3, 2018
2 Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 15:43.28 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Henes, Elly SO-2 North Carolina St. 15:49.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
4 Clairmonte, Dominique FR-1 North Carolina St. 15:55.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 16:01.59 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
6 Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 16:03.95 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 16:05.83 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
8 Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 16:10.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
9 Heffernan, Annie SO-2 Notre Dame 16:11.62 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
10 Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:11.93 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:12.55 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 16:15.69 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
13 DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 16:20.16 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
14 Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 16:20.41 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
15 Hayes, Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 16:23.49 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
16 Lukens-Day, Eliza JR-3 Wake Forest 16:24.48 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
17 Fegans, Nicole FR-1 Georgia Tech 16:26.12 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Morris, Logan SO-2 Clemson 16:26.35 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
19 Smith , Meredith JR-3 Wake Forest 16:26.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
20 Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 16:28.74 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
21 Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 16:31.55 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
22 Beach, Amanda FR-1 Duke 16:32.17 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
23 Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 16:32.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:34.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
25 Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 16:36.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennie, Colin SR-4 Syracuse 28:37.04 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
2 Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 29:07.98 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Cook, Lachlan SO-2 Virginia 29:16.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
4 Aouani, Iliass SO-2 Syracuse 29:19.43 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Moskowitz, Elijah JR-3 North Carolina St. 29:23.09 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
6 Weaverling, Chase SR-4 Virginia 29:28.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
7 Hockenbury, Dominic FR-1 Syracuse 29:36.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Grossman, Sean SR-4 Miami 29:38.64 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
9 Seufer, Peter JR-3 Virginia Tech 29:40.44 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
10 James, Kevin SO-2 Syracuse 29:48.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
11 Corbett, Alex SO-2 Virginia 29:50.12 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
12 Cross, Steven FR-1 Florida State 29:53.78 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
13 Dragon, Joe FR-1 Syracuse 29:55.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
14 Linton, Stanley SR-4 Florida State 29:56.34 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Day, Mitchell FR-1 Wake Forest 30:07.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
16 Kennedy, Brent SR-4 Notre Dame 30:08.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Germano, Philo SR-4 Syracuse 30:13.19 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Salvano, Kevin FR-1 Notre Dame 30:15.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
19 Pace, Johnny SO-2 Virginia 30:18.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
20 Kuck, Nathan SR-4 Miami 30:23.21 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
21 Cheboson, Emmanuel FR-1 Louisville 30:23.40 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Klau, Ari JR-3 Virginia 30:23.52 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
23 Myers, Mark FR-1 North Carolina 30:27.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 30:32.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
25 Joyce, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 30:33.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 32:33.72 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
2 Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 32:46.72 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Rohrer, Anna SO-2 Notre Dame 33:03.30 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 33:13.16 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 33:33.70 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Heffernan, Annie SO-2 Notre Dame 33:48.25 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
7 Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 33:54.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 33:55.38 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 34:10.85 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
10 Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 34:12.33 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
11 Manning, Kassidy SO-2 Louisville 34:23.74 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
12 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 Virginia 34:35.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
13 Smith , Meredith JR-3 Wake Forest 34:40.65 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
14 Beery, Bailey SO-2 Louisville 34:44.06 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
15 Schriever, Gillian JR-3 Pittsburgh 34:53.00 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Beach, Amanda FR-1 Duke 34:53.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
17 Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 Virginia Tech 34:59.15 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
18 Dawson, Elizabeth JR-3 Clemson 35:27.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
19 Frei, Kaitlin SR-4 Notre Dame 35:29.87 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
20 Magnussen, Claudia FR-1 Notre Dame 35:39.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
21 Gosser, Caroline JR-3 Louisville 35:41.19 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 McLaughlin, Erin JR-3 Clemson 36:01.72 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
23 Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 36:15.32 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 36:21.92 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
25 Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 36:23.10 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 12.74 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Jones, Cortney SO-2 Florida State 12.93 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 13.05 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 13.09 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Leonard, Ciara JR-3 Virginia 13.13 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 13.17 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 13.20 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
8 Woodley, Alexis SO-2 Virginia 13.31 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
9 Collins, Kenya SR-4 Georgia Tech 13.33 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
10 Thevenin, Tia JR-3 Syracuse 13.38 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
11 Stewart, Raven SR-4 Georgia Tech 13.42 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
12 Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 13.43 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
13 Dixon, Natisha JR-3 North Carolina 13.46 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Heyward, Kelsey SO-2 Louisville 13.52 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Hill, Sydney JR-3 Louisville 13.60 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Delgado, Danielle SR-4 Syracuse 13.62 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
17 Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 13.67 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
18 Burr, Shanel SR-4 Virginia Tech 13.68 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
19 Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 13.71 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
20 Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 13.80 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 13.80 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 13.83 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
23 Bauman, Marinice SR-4 Georgia Tech 13.96 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
24 Muhammad, Aysha SO-2 Pittsburgh 13.99 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
25 Postell, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 14.02 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cunningham, Trey FR-1 Florida State 13.57 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
2 Goss, Angelo SR-4 Syracuse 13.72 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Moore, Matt SO-2 Syracuse 13.82 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Dickens, Tyricke FR-1 Florida State 13.91 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Lewis, Kirk SR-4 Clemson 13.95 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
6 Floyd, Richard SO-2 Syracuse 13.97 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
7 Gilstrap, David JR-3 Syracuse 14.07 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
8 Ward, Andreas SR-4 Georgia Tech 14.11 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Wright, Shyheim SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.14 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
10 Krah, Marcus FR-1 North Carolina 14.21 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
11 Limehouse, Keishaun SO-2 Virginia Tech 14.33 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
12 Moore, Martice JR-3 Louisville 14.38 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018
13 Jackson, Emmanuel JR-3 Virginia 14.39 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
14 Watkins, Wesley SO-2 Georgia Tech 14.49 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
15 Finley, Daveon FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.60 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
16 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 14.61 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Adams, Jamil FR-1 Syracuse 14.63 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 14.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Lint, Jack JR-3 Virginia 14.88 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Almonte, Kelvin JR-3 Syracuse 14.89 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
21 Friis, Christian FR-1 Duke 14.90 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Smith, Kollin FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.94 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
23 Lingard, Lorenzo FR-1 Miami 14.99 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Demory, Jaelyn FR-1 Virginia Tech 15.08 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
25 Sobota, Jacob FR-1 Duke 15.18 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Selmon, Kenny SR-4 North Carolina 48.91 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Chiles, Gregory SR-4 Virginia Tech 50.04 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Gordon, Deron SR-4 Clemson 50.28 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Brown, McKinly SO-2 Miami 50.78 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Shirley, Alfred FR-1 Virginia 51.30 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
6 Moore, Martice JR-3 Louisville 51.78 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
7 Dickens, Tyricke FR-1 Florida State 52.66 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Kolko, Austin SR-4 Virginia Tech 52.95 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Lint, Jack JR-3 Virginia 53.01 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Adams, Jamil FR-1 Syracuse 53.10 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Charlton, D'Mitry JR-3 Florida State 53.42 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Peterson, Chase SR-4 Duke 53.46 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Steets, Anthony FR-1 Georgia Tech 53.63 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Brosier, Kenneth JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.65 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
15 Cachon, Brandon JR-3 North Carolina 53.69 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Stimson, Drake SR-4 Notre Dame 53.73 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
17 Green, Khalfani FR-1 Boston College 53.95 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Dodo, Ibrahim SR-4 Miami 54.50 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Saxon, Michael JR-3 Boston College 54.71 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 55.17 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Armstead , Chevis II JR-3 Syracuse 55.53 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
22 Bethell, Mikhail JR-3 Boston College 56.69 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Knight, Elijah FR-1 Florida State 57.93 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
24 Davenport, Alex FR-1 Virginia Tech 58.88 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
25 Spino, Seth FR-1 Pittsburgh 58.93 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Samantha JR-3 Miami 56.77 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Knight, Andrenette SO-2 Virginia 56.94 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Runia, Anna JR-3 Miami 57.04 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 57.11 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Warner, Lakeisha SO-2 Clemson 57.23 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Herran, Alana JR-3 Virginia 58.03 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
7 Lowe, India JR-3 Duke 58.77 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Dixon, Natisha JR-3 North Carolina 58.79 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Ismail, Laila SR-4 Pittsburgh 59.36 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Harvey, Morgan SR-4 Pittsburgh 59.40 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 59.41 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
12 Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 59.43 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
13 McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 59.47 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Bauman, Marinice SR-4 Georgia Tech 59.72 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 59.91 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Delgado, Danielle SR-4 Syracuse 1:00.23 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
17 Hoffman, Lauren FR-1 Duke 1:00.27 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
18 McKiver, Nora SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:00.35 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:00.96 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 1:00.99 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Heyward, Kelsey SO-2 Louisville 1:01.07 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 1:01.11 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 1:01.20 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
24 Postell, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:01.58 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
25 Innis, Shannon JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:01.78 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tooker, Aidan SO-2 Syracuse 8:45.79 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
2 Affolder, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 8:45.88 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Seyoum, Fitsum SO-2 Virginia Tech 8:49.26 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 8:55.61 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Quattlebaum, James JR-3 Clemson 8:55.73 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
6 Gaynor, Gavin FR-1 North Carolina St. 8:57.99 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
7 Kosgei, Albert FR-1 Louisville 8:58.73 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Novak, Matthew JR-3 Virginia 9:00.15 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
9 Caldwell, Billy SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:03.07 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Kunzweiler, Alec SR-4 Duke 9:03.39 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
11 Grady, Alex SR-4 Georgia Tech 9:06.70 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Pittsburgh 9:07.99 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
13 Williams, Anthony SO-2 Notre Dame 9:08.40 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
14 Fleming, Benajmin FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:08.76 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Ungvarsky, Mike FR-1 Duke 9:11.10 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
16 Neish, Randy SO-2 Virginia 9:11.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
17 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 9:14.87 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 McGoey, Matt JR-3 Pittsburgh 9:15.35 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Costa, Sam SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:15.60 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
20 Osipow, Ben JR-3 Boston College 9:16.86 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
21 Lefever, Zach FR-1 Pittsburgh 9:16.95 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Griffen, William FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:18.99 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Ready, Ethan FR-1 Duke 9:20.48 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Magallanes, Julien SO-2 Louisville 9:25.30 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Hunsdale, Will FR-1 Wake Forest 9:26.24 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 9:48.73 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Morris, Logan SO-2 Clemson 10:07.13 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 10:08.14 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 10:09.55 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
5 Hayes, Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 10:18.64 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Gollnick, Hailey SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:24.99 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 10:26.80 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 10:27.20 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Dickinson, Laura FR-1 Syracuse 10:34.00 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 10:34.24 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Hilton, Natalie JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:41.36 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
12 Naser, Courtney SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:43.16 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
13 Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 10:44.11 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
14 Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke 10:45.37 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
15 Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. 10:46.23 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
16 Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 Virginia Tech 10:48.61 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Wright, Abigail JR-3 Louisville 10:52.10 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Bothwell, Kiera FR-1 Virginia 10:55.59 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Vlasic, Melanie JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:55.79 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
20 Bartolomeo, Rachel JR-3 North Carolina St. 10:56.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Candiano, Sarah JR-3 Florida State 10:59.76 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Hewitt, Althea JR-3 Florida State 11:16.16 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
23 Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 11:16.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 DeFrank, Caroline SR-4 Pittsburgh 11:17.90 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
25 Radenhausen, Lauren SO-2 Louisville 11:18.06 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Damar SR-4 Louisville 2.24m 7' 4.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Knight, Corion SR-4 Florida State 2.21m 7' 3" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Allen, Jerin SR-4 Louisville 2.21m 7' 3" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Lauray, Greg FR-1 Pittsburgh 2.16m 7' 1" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Birzer, Matthew JR-3 Notre Dame 2.15m 7' 0.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Ridout, Rivers JR-3 Duke 2.15m 7' 0.5" Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Crist, Draven JR-3 North Carolina 2.12m 6' 11.5" Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Garrick, Christopher JR-3 North Carolina St. 2.12m 6' 11.5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
9 Reeves, Javen SR-4 Louisville 2.10m 6' 10.75" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Schultheis, Tristan FR-1 Miami 2.08m 6' 9.75" National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Reid, JaTory SO-2 North Carolina St. 2.07m 6' 9.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Holton, Hunter SR-4 Notre Dame 2.07m 6' 9.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Carver, James JR-3 Virginia Tech 2.03m 6' 8" War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
14 Sessions, Colt SR-4 Duke 2.02m 6' 7.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 VanMeter, Skyler JR-3 Louisville 2.02m 6' 7.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Ali, Qayyim FR-1 Florida State 2.02m 6' 7.5" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
17 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 1.98m 6' 6" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
17 McClinton, Dominic FR-1 Louisville 1.98m 6' 6" 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Johnson, Randall SR-4 Syracuse 1.97m 6' 5.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 1.97m 6' 5.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Lewis, Bryant FR-1 Duke 1.96m 6' 5" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
21 Ross, Benjamin FR-1 Duke 1.96m 6' 5" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
23 Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 1.94m 6' 4.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
25 Kendall, William JR-3 Virginia Tech 1.93m 6' 4" War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Florent, Alexandria JR-3 Wake Forest 1.75m 5' 8.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 1.74m 5' 8.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Maczuga, Kayla SO-2 Florida State 1.73m 5' 8" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
3 Voyzey, Erika SO-2 Miami 1.73m 5' 8" USC Power 5 Challenge Mar 23, 2018
5 Thompson, Celine JR-3 Miami 1.70m 5' 7" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
5 Omoregie, Eleonora SO-2 Florida State 1.70m 5' 7" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
5 Mutter, Linda SR-4 Louisville 1.70m 5' 7" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Ash, Alivia SO-2 Louisville 1.70m 5' 7" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Godwin, Emily SR-4 North Carolina 1.69m 5' 6.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 1.69m 5' 6.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 1.69m 5' 6.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Feyerabend, Carly JR-3 Virginia 1.68m 5' 6" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
13 Welsh, Hannah SR-4 Florida State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
13 Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 1.67m 5' 5.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Maryland, Kyra JR-3 Miami 1.65m 5' 5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Martin, Cassie SO-2 Duke 1.65m 5' 5" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
15 Hayes, Gabrielle FR-1 Virginia 1.65m 5' 5" Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Lemmons, Jaida JR-3 Duke 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Morgan, Safia SO-2 Florida State 1.64m 5' 4.5" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
18 Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Hankenson, Holly JR-3 Louisville 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Jander, Tracy SO-2 Duke 1.63m 5' 4.25" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
25 Bell, Nicole SR-4 Pittsburgh 1.61m 5' 3.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richartz, Nate SR-4 Notre Dame 5.70m 18' 8.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Volz, Deakin JR-3 Virginia Tech 5.60m 18' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Laidig, Torben SR-4 Virginia Tech 5.60m 18' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Benitez, Joel FR-1 Virginia Tech 5.45m 17' 10.5" National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Young, Sam SO-2 Virginia 5.20m 17' 0.75" Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 5.00m 16' 4.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Suarez, Esteban SO-2 Duke 5.00m 16' 4.75" Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Demory, Jaelyn FR-1 Virginia Tech 4.95m 16' 2.75" National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Dixon, Liam SO-2 North Carolina 4.85m 15' 11" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
10 Frederick, Bailey JR-3 North Carolina 4.75m 15' 7" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Steck, James SR-4 Virginia Tech 4.75m 15' 7" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Weaver, Lucas FR-1 Louisville 4.75m 15' 7" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 4.70m 15' 5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
14 Sanford, Caleb SO-2 Duke 4.65m 15' 3" Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
15 Annichiarico, Luke SR-4 Wake Forest 4.61m 15' 1.5" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
16 Sobota, Jacob FR-1 Duke 4.60m 15' 1" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
16 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 4.60m 15' 1" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
18 Shank, Landon SO-2 Notre Dame 4.50m 14' 9" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Geuskens, Willem SR-4 Virginia 4.31m 14' 1.75" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
20 Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 4.30m 14' 1.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Friis, Christian FR-1 Duke 3.90m 12' 9.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gunnarsson, Lisa FR-1 Virginia Tech 4.60m 15' 1" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
2 Guy, Bridget JR-3 Virginia 4.46m 14' 7.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
3 Heath, Madison SR-4 Duke 4.45m 14' 7.25" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
4 Baxter, Rachel FR-1 Virginia Tech 4.36m 14' 3.5" National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Marty, Laura SO-2 Duke 4.20m 13' 9.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
6 Leon, Gabriela FR-1 Louisville 4.18m 13' 8.5" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Novikova, Ksenia SR-4 Georgia Tech 4.14m 13' 7" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Kempski, Tesia JR-3 Wake Forest 4.11m 13' 5.75" High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
9 Sheppard, Nati JR-3 Duke 4.05m 13' 3.5" Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Freix, Katie JR-3 Virginia 4.01m 13' 1.75" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
11 Breske, Nicole SO-2 Florida State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
12 Porter, Emerson FR-1 North Carolina 3.92m 12' 10.25" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
13 Ward, Chesney SO-2 Duke 3.90m 12' 9.5" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
13 Privitera, Olivia SR-4 Virginia Tech 3.90m 12' 9.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Allen, Morgan SR-4 Clemson 3.87m 12' 8.25" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
16 Hightower, Anna JR-3 Georgia Tech 3.85m 12' 7.5" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Caskey, McKenna FR-1 Notre Dame 3.85m 12' 7.5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Eaton, Anna JR-3 North Carolina 3.82m 12' 6.25" Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
18 Arbiv, Becky FR-1 Duke 3.82m 12' 6.25" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
20 Hawkins, Jade SR-4 Louisville 3.75m 12' 3.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Zacharias, Morgan JR-3 Louisville 3.75m 12' 3.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Deutsch, Darby FR-1 Wake Forest 3.66m 12' 0" High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
23 Schafers, Summer SO-2 Florida State 3.65m 11' 11.75" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
24 Turner, Haidyn FR-1 Wake Forest 3.51m 11' 6.25" High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
25 Ogles, Olivia FR-1 Florida State 3.50m 11' 5.75" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Corion SR-4 Florida State 8.06m 26' 5.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Jegede, Marcus JR-3 Louisville 7.86m 25' 9.5" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
3 Fisher, Kenneth SR-4 Florida State 7.75m 25' 5.25" National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Scott, Jordan SO-2 Virginia 7.70m 25' 3.25" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
4 Newport, Oliver SR-4 Louisville 7.70m 25' 3.25" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
6 Wallace, Armani JR-3 Florida State 7.66m 25' 1.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Paschall, Zay SR-4 North Carolina 7.51m 24' 7.75" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
7 Ledell, D.J. FR-1 Clemson 7.51m 24' 7.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Grant, Keniel SR-4 Florida State 7.50m 24' 7.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Solomon, William SR-4 Georgia Tech 7.50m 24' 7.25" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
11 Kamara, Ishmael SR-4 Clemson 7.41m 24' 3.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 McBride, Chris JR-3 Clemson 7.41m 24' 3.75" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
13 Nevers, Montel SR-4 Florida State 7.34m 24' 1" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
14 Smith, Kollin FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.32m 24' 0.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
15 Bastien, Pascal SR-4 Syracuse 7.29m 23' 11" CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
16 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 7.26m 23' 10" Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Butler, Anthony SO-2 Clemson 7.26m 23' 10" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
18 Irving, Jacore FR-1 Florida State 7.21m 23' 8" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Green, Jeremiah SR-4 Clemson 7.20m 23' 7.5" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
20 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Villegas, Antonio FR-1 Notre Dame 7.10m 23' 3.5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Shaw, Darryl SR-4 North Carolina 7.08m 23' 2.75" UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
23 Holt, James SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.99m 22' 11.25" Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
24 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Johnson, Randall SR-4 Syracuse 6.92m 22' 8.5" Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Keefer, Anna FR-1 North Carolina 6.32m 20' 9" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
2 Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.28m 20' 7.25" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
3 Murphy, Sydnei JR-3 Duke 6.23m 20' 5.25" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
4 Gibbons, Alexis SO-2 Louisville 6.21m 20' 4.5" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
4 Barron, Mia JR-3 Virginia 6.21m 20' 4.5" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
6 Caldwell, Khyasia FR-1 Virginia 6.19m 20' 3.75" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
7 Bajnok, Eszter SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.17m 20' 3" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Gannon, Alexis JR-3 North Carolina 6.15m 20' 2.25" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
9 McKee, Kelly JR-3 Virginia 6.12m 20' 1" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
10 Van Tonder, Renate SO-2 Louisville 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 6.02m 19' 9" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Leon, Gabriela FR-1 Louisville 5.98m 19' 7.5" Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
13 Johnson, Valerie JR-3 Clemson 5.97m 19' 7" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
14 Taintor, Amy SR-4 Miami 5.96m 19' 6.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 White, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 5.89m 19' 4" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
15 Stewart, Raven SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.89m 19' 4" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
17 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 5.88m 19' 3.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 5.87m 19' 3.25" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
19 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 5.82m 19' 1.25" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
19 Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 5.82m 19' 1.25" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Collins, Kenya SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.80m 19' 0.5" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Lemmons, Jaida JR-3 Duke 5.78m 18' 11.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
23 Hankenson, Holly JR-3 Louisville 5.76m 18' 10.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Banks, Jordan SR-4 Wake Forest 5.75m 18' 10.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 5.75m 18' 10.5" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wallace, Armani JR-3 Florida State 16.44m 53' 11.25" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Scott, Jordan SO-2 Virginia 16.19m 53' 1.5" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Green, Jeremiah SR-4 Clemson 16.06m 52' 8.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Nevers, Montel SR-4 Florida State 15.99m 52' 5.5" National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Robinson, Damar SR-4 Louisville 15.84m 51' 11.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Valentine, Devin SR-4 Louisville 15.68m 51' 5.5" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Smith, Preston SR-4 Georgia Tech 15.67m 51' 5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Ledell, D.J. FR-1 Clemson 15.55m 51' 0.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Paschall, Zay SR-4 North Carolina 15.43m 50' 7.5" Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
10 Butler, Ashton JR-3 Florida State 15.41m 50' 6.75" Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
11 Fisher, Kenneth SR-4 Florida State 15.29m 50' 2" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
12 Kamara, Ishmael SR-4 Clemson 15.21m 49' 11" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Thomas, Ryan SR-4 Georgia Tech 15.15m 49' 8.5" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Shaw, Darryl SR-4 North Carolina 14.95m 49' 0.75" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
15 Knight, Hasani FR-1 Miami 14.87m 48' 9.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Rowe, Kaleb SR-4 Louisville 14.78m 48' 6" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
17 McKenzie, Avery SO-2 Boston College 14.66m 48' 1.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Irving, Jacore FR-1 Florida State 14.61m 47' 11.25" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
19 Solomon, William SR-4 Georgia Tech 14.60m 47' 11" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Carver, James JR-3 Virginia Tech 14.52m 47' 7.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Oduro, Michael FR-1 Boston College 13.96m 45' 9.75" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Ekwueme, Osy FR-1 Notre Dame 13.51m 44' 4" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Pledger, Carson FR-1 North Carolina 13.27m 43' 6.5" Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Villines, RaeKwon SR-4 North Carolina 12.84m 42' 1.5" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bajnok, Eszter SO-2 Virginia Tech 13.39m 43' 11.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 McKee, Kelly JR-3 Virginia 13.28m 43' 7" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
3 Aeschlimann, Stefanie FR-1 Virginia Tech 12.96m 42' 6.25" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
3 Barron, Mia JR-3 Virginia 12.96m 42' 6.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Panton, Domonique JR-3 Duke 12.85m 42' 2" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
6 Hill, Niara SR-4 Miami 12.81m 42' 0.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 12.75m 41' 10" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Simmons, Peighton FR-1 North Carolina 12.64m 41' 5.75" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
9 Cobb, Michelle FR-1 North Carolina St. 12.59m 41' 3.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Russell, Peyton SO-2 Miami 12.56m 41' 2.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Murphy, Sydnei JR-3 Duke 12.51m 41' 0.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
12 White, Harleigh FR-1 Clemson 12.45m 40' 10.25" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
13 Charles, Darlene SO-2 Miami 12.41m 40' 8.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Van Tonder, Renate SO-2 Louisville 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Gannon, Alexis JR-3 North Carolina 12.30m 40' 4.25" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
16 Ezenwa, Janice JR-3 North Carolina 12.15m 39' 10.5" Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
17 Isles, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 11.89m 39' 0.25" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
18 Fields, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
19 Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 11.50m 37' 8.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Karpenko, Nika SO-2 Louisville 11.47m 37' 7.75" 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.06m 36' 3.5" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
22 Dennis, Lydia SR-4 Pittsburgh 10.84m 35' 6.75" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
23 Ali, Yasmin JR-3 Boston College 10.26m 33' 8" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Droogsma, Austin SR-4 Florida State 20.32m 66' 8" Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo JR-3 Virginia 19.70m 64' 7.75" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Ragonesi, Gian SR-4 Miami 18.67m 61' 3" Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 McArthur, Daniel SO-2 North Carolina 18.33m 60' 1.75" UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
5 Plesko, Nace JR-3 Virginia 18.26m 59' 11" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Buckley, Christian SO-2 Louisville 17.74m 58' 2.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Stefan, John FR-1 Notre Dame 17.11m 56' 1.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Williams, James SR-4 Virginia 16.90m 55' 5.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Voeks, Grant SO-2 Clemson 16.77m 55' 0.25" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Fortenberry, Tyson FR-1 North Carolina St. 16.65m 54' 7.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Adams, Max SR-4 Wake Forest 16.10m 52' 10" 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Watkins, Shae SO-2 Notre Dame 15.70m 51' 6.25" 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
13 Hardiman, Daniel JR-3 Notre Dame 15.50m 50' 10.25" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Kusky, Logan SO-2 Notre Dame 15.49m 50' 10" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Maher, Jack SR-4 Duke 15.40m 50' 6.25" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
16 Agwu, Noah JR-3 Florida State 14.93m 48' 11.75" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
17 Geuskens, Willem SR-4 Virginia 14.48m 47' 6.25" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
18 Harris, Spencer SO-2 Louisville 14.39m 47' 2.5" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 13.91m 45' 7.75" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
20 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 13.62m 44' 8.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Friis, Christian FR-1 Duke 13.11m 43' 0.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Newberg, Dante JR-3 Florida State 13.08m 42' 11" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
23 Battle, Iyin JR-3 Duke 12.37m 40' 7" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
24 Sobota, Jacob FR-1 Duke 12.35m 40' 6.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
25 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 12.19m 40' 0" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Grange, Gleneve SR-4 Florida State 16.89m 55' 5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Zarankaite, Ieva SR-4 Florida State 16.58m 54' 4.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Evans, Lauren SR-4 North Carolina St. 16.41m 53' 10.25" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Ajagbe, Debbie FR-1 Miami 16.22m 53' 2.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Jackson, Indi SR-4 Notre Dame 15.92m 52' 2.75" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
6 Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 15.75m 51' 8.25" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Jones, Brittany FR-1 Virginia 15.69m 51' 5.75" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
8 Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 15.35m 50' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Rashid, Zakiya SO-2 Miami 14.99m 49' 2.25" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
10 Lynch, Janese FR-1 Wake Forest 14.90m 48' 10.75" 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Forrest, Makenli FR-1 Louisville 14.89m 48' 10.25" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Farley, Victoria FR-1 Louisville 14.47m 47' 5.75" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Lubin, Sherry SO-2 Miami 14.11m 46' 3.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
14 French, Grayce SO-2 Clemson 13.94m 45' 9" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Brooks, Megan SR-4 Louisville 13.31m 43' 8" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Shippee, Jillian FR-1 North Carolina 13.18m 43' 3" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
17 Hankenson, Holly JR-3 Louisville 12.78m 41' 11.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
17 Cooke, Alexandria SR-4 North Carolina 12.78m 41' 11.25" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
19 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 12.75m 41' 10" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Green, Carter JR-3 Virginia 12.40m 40' 8.25" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Love, Shanice SO-2 Florida State 12.12m 39' 9.25" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
22 Clancy, Kailyn SR-4 Pittsburgh 12.10m 39' 8.5" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
23 Mutter, Linda SR-4 Louisville 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Lemmons, Jaida JR-3 Duke 11.64m 38' 2.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
25 Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 11.19m 36' 8.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barta, Marek SR-4 Virginia Tech 61.13m 200' 7" Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 Kolb, John SO-2 Louisville 59.15m 194' 1" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Ragonesi, Gian SR-4 Miami 58.33m 191' 4" USC Power 5 Challenge Mar 23, 2018
4 Droogsma, Austin SR-4 Florida State 57.13m 187' 5" UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
5 McArthur, Daniel SO-2 North Carolina 56.10m 184' 1" Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Plesko, Nace JR-3 Virginia 55.19m 181' 1" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
7 Agwu, Noah JR-3 Florida State 54.97m 180' 4" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Voeks, Grant SO-2 Clemson 53.30m 174' 10" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Fortenberry, Tyson FR-1 North Carolina St. 52.34m 171' 9" Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Watkins, Shae SO-2 Notre Dame 52.20m 171' 3" 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
11 Adams, Max SR-4 Wake Forest 51.58m 169' 3" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Buckley, Christian SO-2 Louisville 50.86m 166' 10" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
13 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo JR-3 Virginia 50.53m 165' 9" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
14 Kusky, Logan SO-2 Notre Dame 50.51m 165' 8" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Williams, James SR-4 Virginia 50.37m 165' 3" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
16 Jones, Fred JR-3 Florida State 50.31m 165' 1" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
17 Hardiman, Daniel JR-3 Notre Dame 49.97m 163' 11" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 McKenny, Collin SR-4 Virginia Tech 49.15m 161' 3" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Bouselli, Anthony SR-4 Virginia 47.12m 154' 7" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Walker, Noah FR-1 Pittsburgh 46.25m 151' 9" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
21 Battle, Iyin JR-3 Duke 44.56m 146' 2" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
22 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 41.75m 137' 0" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Sackey, Yaw FR-1 North Carolina 40.48m 132' 10" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
24 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 39.32m 129' 0" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
25 Friis, Christian FR-1 Duke 38.73m 127' 1" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Love, Shanice SO-2 Florida State 57.77m 189' 6" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Zarankaite, Ieva SR-4 Florida State 57.15m 187' 6" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Rashid, Zakiya SO-2 Miami 55.68m 182' 8" USC Power 5 Challenge Mar 23, 2018
4 Forrest, Makenli FR-1 Louisville 55.58m 182' 4" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Ajagbe, Debbie FR-1 Miami 55.07m 180' 8" USC Power 5 Challenge Mar 23, 2018
6 Grange, Gleneve SR-4 Florida State 51.92m 170' 4" UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
7 Herra, Lindsay SR-4 Virginia Tech 50.96m 167' 2" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Uhl, Natalie SR-4 Louisville 50.65m 166' 2" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Green, Carter JR-3 Virginia 50.24m 164' 10" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
10 Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 49.95m 163' 10" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Popovich, Lilli JR-3 Louisville 49.45m 162' 3" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
12 Lubin, Sherry SO-2 Miami 46.78m 153' 6" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Jones, Brittany FR-1 Virginia 45.04m 147' 9" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
14 Wallace , Jessie SR-4 Pittsburgh 44.14m 144' 10" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 French, Grayce SO-2 Clemson 43.90m 144' 0" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Lynch, Janese FR-1 Wake Forest 43.05m 141' 3" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
17 Gaul, Gianna SO-2 Louisville 43.00m 141' 1" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Hicks, Alva JR-3 Wake Forest 42.35m 138' 11" Wake Forest Outdoor Opener Mar 24, 2018
19 Kiszenia, Nicole JR-3 North Carolina 41.78m 137' 1" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
20 Sinkewicz, Amanda SO-2 Boston College 37.86m 124' 2" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 35.23m 115' 7" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Vukajlovic, Stefani JR-3 Duke 29.48m 96' 9" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Forrest, Makenli FR-1 Louisville 65.00m 213' 3" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
2 Thor, Emma SO-2 Virginia Tech 64.85m 212' 9" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Kuklova, Pavla JR-3 Virginia Tech 63.20m 207' 4" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Shippee, Jillian FR-1 North Carolina 63.19m 207' 4" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Vukajlovic, Stefani JR-3 Duke 61.90m 203' 1" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
6 Cassell, Carsen JR-3 Louisville 61.73m 202' 6" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
7 Fosam, Andin SR-4 Pittsburgh 61.11m 200' 6" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
8 Ajagbe, Debbie FR-1 Miami 60.98m 200' 1" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Cooke, Alexandria SR-4 North Carolina 59.91m 196' 7" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
10 Wennberg, Kajsa SO-2 Virginia Tech 58.73m 192' 8" National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Baker, Jade JR-3 Virginia 57.07m 187' 3" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
12 Evans, Lauren SR-4 North Carolina St. 56.93m 186' 9" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
13 Rashid, Zakiya SO-2 Miami 56.64m 185' 10" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Hicks, Alva JR-3 Wake Forest 55.87m 183' 4" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
15 Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 54.33m 178' 3" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Jones, Brittany FR-1 Virginia 53.80m 176' 6" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
17 Borriello, Danielle SR-4 Clemson 51.68m 169' 7" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 48.84m 160' 3" 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
19 Lubin, Sherry SO-2 Miami 46.59m 152' 10" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 Gyles, Antoinette FR-1 Pittsburgh 45.74m 150' 1" 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
21 Clancy, Kailyn SR-4 Pittsburgh 44.95m 147' 6" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Little, Danielle SO-2 Clemson 42.76m 140' 3" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Noah FR-1 Pittsburgh 69.98m 229' 7" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
2 Lenihan, Kiegan SO-2 Duke 67.42m 221' 2" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Martin, Jared SO-2 North Carolina 67.31m 220' 10" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Jones, Grant SO-2 Pittsburgh 67.10m 220' 2" Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
5 Shalaway, Elijah SO-2 Wake Forest 66.41m 217' 10" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
6 Marsack, Michael SO-2 Duke 66.03m 216' 8" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
7 Reinhart, Matthew SO-2 Virginia Tech 63.63m 208' 9" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Solfanelli, Nicholas JR-3 Duke 62.85m 206' 2" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
9 Rizzi, Tucker SR-4 Virginia 61.46m 201' 8" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 60.41m 198' 2" National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Bouselli, Anthony SR-4 Virginia 59.61m 195' 7" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
12 Ahrens, Dylan JR-3 Clemson 57.56m 188' 10" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
13 McClain, Conor SO-2 Florida State 57.50m 188' 8" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Closs, Travis SR-4 Duke 56.38m 185' 0" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
15 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 55.20m 181' 1" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Eskew, Will JR-3 North Carolina 54.08m 177' 5" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
17 Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 52.46m 172' 1" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Flynn, Conner SO-2 Florida State 51.62m 169' 4" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
19 Friis, Christian FR-1 Duke 50.44m 165' 6" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 49.84m 163' 6" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Quinby, Robert SR-4 Pittsburgh 49.35m 161' 11" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
22 Sorenson, Carter SO-2 Notre Dame 49.17m 161' 4" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Plesko, Nace JR-3 Virginia 49.04m 160' 11" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
24 Kimura Smith, Mark FR-1 Georgia Tech 48.90m 160' 5" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Newberg, Dante JR-3 Florida State 47.28m 155' 1" UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Paredes, Laura FR-1 Florida State 53.81m 176' 6" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Mautz, Caitlin SR-4 Virginia 47.99m 157' 5" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
3 Kern, Rachel FR-1 Wake Forest 45.21m 148' 4" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Lemmons, Jaida JR-3 Duke 44.86m 147' 2" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Maczuga, Kayla SO-2 Florida State 44.57m 146' 3" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
6 Diederich, Gabrielle FR-1 Notre Dame 44.54m 146' 1" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Sinkewicz, Amanda SO-2 Boston College 42.08m 138' 1" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Ison, Emma FR-1 Louisville 41.91m 137' 6" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
9 Bryan, Emily JR-3 Louisville 41.67m 136' 8" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
10 Geller, Jessica FR-1 Virginia 41.21m 135' 2" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
11 Helenski, Carolyn SO-2 Pittsburgh 41.19m 135' 2" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Godwin, Emily SR-4 North Carolina 37.20m 122' 0" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
13 Mutter, Linda SR-4 Louisville 36.21m 118' 9" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Kutzer, Kate FR-1 Duke 36.03m 118' 2" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
15 Staton, Sullena SR-4 Pittsburgh 34.90m 114' 6" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 34.76m 114' 0" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
17 Atkinson, Anna SR-4 Boston College 33.33m 109' 4" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Hankenson, Holly JR-3 Louisville 33.04m 108' 5" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 32.43m 106' 5" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
20 Alderman, Sydney JR-3 Pittsburgh 31.72m 104' 1" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 7, 2018
21 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 31.65m 103' 10" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Banks, Jordan SR-4 Wake Forest 29.97m 98' 4" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 29.37m 96' 4" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Stokes, Hannah SO-2 North Carolina St. 29.04m 95' 3" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
25 Cooke, Alexandria SR-4 North Carolina 27.57m 90' 5" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018