2019 NCAA Div. I West Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 9.94 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
2 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 9.95 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 3.2
3 Gillespie, Cravon SR-4 Oregon 9.97 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
4 Quinn, Devin SR-4 Illinois 10.06 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.1
5 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 10.13 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
6 Taylor, Brandon SO-2 Houston 10.16 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 3.2
7 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10.17 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.9
7 Ware, Terence JR-3 Houston 10.17 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 2.8
9 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 10.20 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.6
10 Brock Jr, Tarrik JR-3 TCU 10.21 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.0
10 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 10.21 Tom Tellez Invitational May 3, 2019 2.5
10 Collins, Travis JR-3 Houston 10.21 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 3.2
10 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 10.21 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
14 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 10.22 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.0
14 Sumler IV, Edward FR-1 Houston 10.22 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 3.2
16 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 10.24 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.0
17 Palmer, Oraine SR-4 Oregon 10.25 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
18 Hari, Kristoffer SO-2 Arkansas 10.26 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
18 Wells, Emmanuel JR-3 Washington St. 10.26 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
20 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.29 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.8
20 Barnes, Kalon FR-1 Baylor 10.29 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.8
20 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 10.29 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.5
23 Clarke, Nylo SO-2 Missouri 10.30 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
24 Sutton, Keion JR-3 Texas Tech 10.31@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 3.1
25 Schmidt, Spenser SR-4 Oregon 10.32 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
25 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 10.32 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.8
25 Andrews, Keshawn SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.32 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.5
28 Brown, Washington SO-2 Texas 10.33 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.7
28 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 10.33@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 3.1
30 Stewart, Brendon FR-1 USC 10.34 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 1.4
30 McBride, Isaiah SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.34 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.7
32 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 10.35 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
32 Cole, Clinton SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.35 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
34 Kirby, Bryce SR-4 Boise State 10.36 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
35 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 10.37 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
35 Allen Jr., Eric FR-1 USC 10.37 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.8
35 Henderson, Bryan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 10.37 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.2
35 Holloway, Seth FR-1 UCLA 10.37 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 1.4
39 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 10.38@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.4
39 PORTER, Darien SO-2 North Texas 10.38 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.8
39 Ashford, Jayson FR-1 Missouri 10.38 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
42 Daniel, Rieker SO-2 Oregon 10.39 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
42 Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.39 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019 3.2
42 Robinson, Daniel FR-1 USC 10.39 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
42 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 10.39@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.0
42 Booker, Jordan FR-1 Houston 10.39 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 3.2
42 Powell, Leon SR-4 UCLA 10.39 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 1.4
48 Winfrey, Khalil JR-3 Washington 10.40 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 3.2
48 Woodard, Antonio JR-3 Iowa 10.40 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 1.5
48 Reaves, Marcus JR-3 Arizona State 10.40 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
51 Turner, Roman SO-2 Texas Southern 10.41 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.5
51 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 10.41 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.4
53 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 10.42 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.9
53 Barnum, Alexander JR-3 USC 10.42 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 1.4
55 Hall, Justin JR-3 Texas Tech 10.43 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
55 Shellmire, Julius SR-4 Oregon 10.43 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.4
55 Owens, Ayden FR-1 USC 10.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.1
55 McClurkin JR, Duane SR-4 Colorado 10.43 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.5
59 Webb, Myles SO-2 UCLA 10.44 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 1.4
59 Oglesby, Josh FR-1 Arkansas 10.44 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
59 Navarro, Gabe SO-2 Stanford 10.44 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.8
62 Rollins, Mason SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 10.45 Big West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 2.9
62 Leuthner, Andrew SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.45 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
62 Ntreh, Christopher SR-4 Texas 10.45 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.8
65 Martin, Javan FR-1 Texas Southern 10.46 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.7
65 Higgins, Kenroy FR-1 UCLA 10.46 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.6
65 Cabara, Holland SR-4 Arizona State 10.46 2019 ASU Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.6
68 Hericks, Mason JR-3 Nebraska 10.47 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
68 Omoera, Samuel SR-4 Prairie View 10.47 2019 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
68 Grant, Christopher FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.47 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.7
68 De La CRUZ, Antonio FR-1 North Texas 10.47 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
68 Schrage, Harrison JR-3 UCLA 10.47 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
73 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 10.48 MVC Championship May 10, 2019 1.9
73 Callahan, Ashton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 2.5
75 Laday, Greg FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.9
76 Nelson, Zach SO-2 Minnesota 10.50 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.8
76 JONES, Davonye FR-1 North Texas 10.50 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.7
76 Shannon, Jason SO-2 Illinois 10.50 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.1
76 Jones Jr., Carl SR-4 Utah State 10.50 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
76 Knuff, Adam FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.50@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.4
76 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 10.50@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.4
76 Woodyard, Jaron SO-2 Nebraska 10.50@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 1.7
76 Milton, Mark FR-1 Baylor 10.50 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.8
84 Zenner, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 10.51 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019 3.0
84 Santana, Kemuel SO-2 Washington 10.51 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 3.2
86 Graves, Caulin JR-3 Missouri 10.52 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.6
86 Henderson, DJ FR-1 Oregon 10.52 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
86 Davis, Diab JR-3 California 10.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
86 Hutchinson, Isaiah JR-3 Nebraska 10.52 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
86 Austin, PJ FR-1 Arizona 10.52 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
86 Hamilton, Yashawn FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.52 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 1.6
86 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 10.52@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 1.2
93 Sorensen, Derek JR-3 BYU 10.53@ Aggie Iinvitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
93 Nelson, Alex FR-1 Nebraska 10.53 2019 Nebraska Invitational May 4, 2019 1.6
93 Lucas, Jordan SR-4 Washington 10.53 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 3.2
93 House, Rasaun SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.53 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
93 Pierce, David FR-1 Boise State 10.53 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 2.3
93 Lewis III, John SR-4 Houston 10.53 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 2.8
99 Carder, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 10.54@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.8
99 Kolar, David SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.54@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Terry, Twanisha SO-2 USC 10.99 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 2.1
2 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 11.10 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
3 Annelus, Anglerne JR-3 USC 11.17 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 2.1
4 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 11.18 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
5 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 11.19 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.1
6 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 11.20 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.9
7 Alfred, Julien FR-1 Texas 11.21 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
8 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 11.22 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.9
8 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 11.22 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 2.5
10 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 11.25 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.2
10 Thomas, Lanae-Tava FR-1 USC 11.25 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
12 Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 11.31 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.3
13 Duncan, Brianna JR-3 Oregon 11.34 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
14 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 11.35 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.2
15 Flannel, Kynnedy FR-1 Texas 11.37 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.6
15 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 11.37@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
17 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 11.38 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.7
18 Davis , Courtne SR-4 Long Beach St. 11.40 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
18 Young, Amira FR-1 Minnesota 11.40 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 1.5
18 Branch, Bri'Anna SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.40 MVC Championship May 10, 2019 2.1
18 Fletcher, Callista SO-2 San Diego St. 11.40 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 3.1
22 Gardner, Jaslyn FR-1 BYU 11.41@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 +0.0
23 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 11.42@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.1
24 D'Arpino, Venessa SR-4 Oregon 11.46 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.6
24 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 11.46 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Mar 14, 2019 1.8
24 Carter, Demitra SO-2 Baylor 11.46 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.1
27 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 11.47@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 2.6
28 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 11.48 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.1
28 Esemena, Olivia JR-3 UTSA 11.48 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.3
30 Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 11.49 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.9
30 Anokye, Josephine JR-3 Arizona State 11.49 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.3
32 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 11.50 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.1
32 Aliu, Immanuela FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 11.50 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.1
32 Dunmore, Makenzie JR-3 Oregon 11.50 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
35 Corrales-Nelson, Zion JR-3 California 11.51 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019 1.0
35 Birmingham, Aaliyah JR-3 Oklahoma State 11.51 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.7
37 Harris, Lakayla SR-4 Nebraska 11.53 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.0
38 Jackson, Hannah JR-3 Rice 11.54 Tom Tellez Invitational May 3, 2019 1.6
38 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 11.54@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 3.1
38 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 11.54 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
41 Grant, Raven SR-4 Baylor 11.55 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
42 Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 11.57 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.7
42 Glenn, Hope SO-2 TCU 11.57 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.7
42 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 11.57 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.6
45 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.58 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.2
45 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 11.58 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
45 Hall, Dior SR-4 USC 11.58 USC Trojan Invite Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
45 Spinks, Jenea FR-1 TCU 11.58 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
45 Samuels, Samiyah JR-3 Houston 11.58 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
50 Seymour, Ashley FR-1 Houston 11.61 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 1.5
50 Eason, Ty'Juana SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.61 MVC Championship May 10, 2019 2.1
50 Tremble, Lashira JR-3 New Mexico St. 11.61@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.7
53 Cave, Asha SR-4 Kansas State 11.62 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
53 Brown, Nia FR-1 Arizona State 11.62 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
53 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 11.62 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
56 Kuykendall, Tamara SO-2 Arkansas 11.64 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.1
56 Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 11.64 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.1
56 Crawford, Trishawna JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.64 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.3
56 Smiley, Taryn SR-4 Missouri State 11.64 MVC Championship May 10, 2019 2.1
56 Best, Ashlan SO-2 Stanford 11.64 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
61 Brissett, Chanel SO-2 USC 11.65 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.7
61 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 11.65 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.3
61 Reed, Jasmin SO-2 Oregon 11.65 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.1
61 Brown, Iman SO-2 Oregon 11.65 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
61 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 11.65 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.6
66 McClendon, Ebony SR-4 Wisconsin 11.67 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
67 Sanders, Keosha JR-3 New Mexico St. 11.68@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 2.6
67 Cody, Maya JR-3 Missouri 11.68 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
67 Giles, Sadi FR-1 Texas State 11.68 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.5
67 Hill, Azaria JR-3 Long Beach St. 11.68 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.4
67 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Texas Southern 11.68 2019 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
67 Waller, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 11.68 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.7
67 Wilson, Falon JR-3 Texas A&M 11.68 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
74 Keys, Deja JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.69 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.5
74 Garcia, Paula SO-2 Wichita State 11.69 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.9
76 Acquah, Deborah SO-2 Texas A&M 11.70 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.4
77 Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 11.71 Texas A&M Invitational I Apr 12, 2019 3.4
78 Acolatse, Suzie SR-4 UCLA 11.72 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 -0.1
78 Bowen, Emerald FR-1 UNLV 11.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.2
78 Erewele, Osereme FR-1 Arkansas State 11.72 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.2
78 Gaffney, Regyn SR-4 Washington St. 11.72 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 2.0
82 Robinson, Kaylah SO-2 Oregon 11.73 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.7
82 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 11.73 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 3.5
82 HOLMES, Alia SO-2 North Texas 11.73 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.7
82 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 11.73 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
82 Bridges, Whitney FR-1 Nebraska 11.73 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.2
82 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.1
88 Tamayo-Garza, Cecila FR-1 Houston 11.74 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019 1.2
88 Howard, Neysia FR-1 Arizona 11.74 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.3
88 Patterson, Jackie JR-3 California 11.74 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
91 Van Buren, Amanda JR-3 Oklahoma 11.75 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
91 Christian, Antonise SO-2 Iowa 11.75 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 1.5
91 Gordon, Daja SO-2 Texas Tech 11.75@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 2.0
91 Mosley, Sydney SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 11.75 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.4
95 Patterson, Brittany SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.76 2019 Mondo Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.2
95 Butler, Kieana SR-4 UC Davis 11.76 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.4
97 DesRosiers, Briyahna SR-4 Oregon 11.77 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
98 Moore, Schuyler SR-4 UCLA 11.78 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.1
98 McKelvy, Tamea SO-2 Texas 11.78 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.1
98 McGee, Natsumi SR-4 UC Davis 11.78 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 19.76 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
2 Gillespie, Cravon SR-4 Oregon 20.17 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
3 Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4 Houston 20.32 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.4
4 Quinn, Devin SR-4 Illinois 20.35 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 1.7
5 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 20.39 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
6 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 20.41 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.4
7 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 20.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 0.5
8 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 20.51 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
9 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 20.56 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.2
10 Bartley , Karayme JR-3 Iowa 20.61 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 2.5
11 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 20.66 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
12 Palmer, Oraine SR-4 Oregon 20.68 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.6
13 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 20.69 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 2.1
13 Woodard, Antonio JR-3 Iowa 20.69 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 1.7
15 Igbokwe, Obi SR-4 Houston 20.70 Tom Tellez Invitational May 3, 2019 2.7
16 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 20.71 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
17 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 20.76 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.0
18 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 20.78 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
19 Reaves, Marcus JR-3 Arizona State 20.79 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.6
20 Allen Jr., Eric FR-1 USC 20.80 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 0.9
21 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 20.81 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
21 Clarke, Nylo SO-2 Missouri 20.81 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.1
23 Daniel, Rieker SO-2 Oregon 20.83 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
23 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 20.83@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 1.1
25 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 20.84 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
26 Wells, Emmanuel JR-3 Washington St. 20.88 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
26 Flowers, Darrion SR-4 TCU 20.88 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.6
28 Mokaleng, Derrick JR-3 TCU 20.89 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.6
29 Booker, Jordan FR-1 Houston 20.90 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.4
30 Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 20.92 South Dakota Challenge Apr 6, 2019 1.8
30 Brown, Washington SO-2 Texas 20.92 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
30 Rollins, Mason SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 20.92 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.5
33 Boyd, Rashad FR-1 Arkansas 20.93 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.2
33 Sumler IV, Edward FR-1 Houston 20.93 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.4
33 Braxton, Ian JR-3 Baylor 20.93 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
33 Hericks, Mason JR-3 Nebraska 20.93 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 3.0
33 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 20.93 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
38 Butler, JT SR-4 North Dakota State 20.94 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 3.0
38 Williams, Maj SO-2 Arizona 20.94 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 1.5
40 Ashford, Jayson FR-1 Missouri 20.95 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 2.7
40 Hari, Kristoffer SO-2 Arkansas 20.95 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
42 McClurkin JR, Duane SR-4 Colorado 20.96@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019 -1.1
43 Williams, Avery JR-3 Abilene Christian 20.98 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
44 Henderson, Bryan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 20.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.7
45 Lewis, Frederick FR-1 Houston 21.00 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.0
45 Mafilas, Evan SO-2 Washington 21.00 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.7
47 Stewart, Brendon FR-1 USC 21.03 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
47 McDonald, Trenton SO-2 Houston 21.03 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.0
49 Brown, Xavier JR-3 Oklahoma 21.05 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.3
49 Santana, Kemuel SO-2 Washington 21.05 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
51 Powell, Leon SR-4 UCLA 21.06 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 0.9
51 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.06 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.2
51 Linton, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 21.06 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 3.8
54 Omoera, Samuel SR-4 Prairie View 21.07 2019 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
54 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 21.07 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.0
54 Robinson, Daniel FR-1 USC 21.07 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 0.9
57 Long, Evan SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.08 MVC Championship May 10, 2019 -0.4
57 Holloway, Seth FR-1 UCLA 21.08 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 0.9
59 Sorensen, Derek JR-3 BYU 21.10@ 2019 BYU Cougar Invitational May 9, 2019 2.3
60 Cole, Clinton SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.11 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.4
61 Leuthner, Andrew SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.12 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.4
61 Bluth, Michael SO-2 BYU 21.12@ 2019 BYU Cougar Invitational May 9, 2019 2.3
61 Ware, Terence JR-3 Houston 21.12 Tom Tellez Invitational May 3, 2019 1.8
61 Holt, Jermaine JR-3 Houston 21.12 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 14, 2019 2.1
61 Brock Jr, Tarrik JR-3 TCU 21.12 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.6
66 Nwachukwu, Dubem FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 21.13 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019 -0.2
66 Carder, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 21.13@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
66 Espinoza, Marcel JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 21.13 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.5
66 Williams, Jared SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.13 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019 1.8
70 Coates, Antoine JR-3 Northern Colorado 21.14@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 2.6
70 PORTER, Darien SO-2 North Texas 21.14 North Texas Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.5
72 Walker, Jermie FR-1 Arkansas State 21.15 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.1
72 Shannon, Jason SO-2 Illinois 21.15 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 0.6
74 Haight, Joe SR-4 Illinois 21.16 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.3
75 Maas, Jon SO-2 Colorado 21.17 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
75 Bailey, Sean JR-3 UTEP 21.17@ UTEP Springtime Mar 15, 2019 1.4
75 Brown, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas 21.17 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
78 Griffin, Jay JR-3 New Mexico 21.18@ TTU Masked Rider Open May 4, 2019 0.1
78 Taylor, Brandon SO-2 Houston 21.18 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.0
78 Callahan, Ashton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.18 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.7
78 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 21.18 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 14, 2019 2.0
78 Hutchinson, Isaiah JR-3 Nebraska 21.18@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 2.3
83 Emilien, Orwin SR-4 Oregon 21.19 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.6
84 Sutton, Keion JR-3 Texas Tech 21.20 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
84 Navarro, Gabe SO-2 Stanford 21.20 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
86 Gish, Nathan SR-4 Colorado St. 21.21@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.5
86 Zenner, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.21 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019 1.6
88 Wolfe, Tyren JR-3 Northern Arizona 21.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.5
88 Allen, Jaylen SO-2 Texas State 21.22 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.9
90 Ellis, Quoi FR-1 Oklahoma 21.23 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.3
91 De La CRUZ, Antonio FR-1 North Texas 21.24 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.0
92 Thompson, Ramarco SR-4 BYU 21.25@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 1.1
92 Bradford, Terrell JR-3 Air Force 21.25 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 -0.7
92 House, Rasaun SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.25 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.5
95 Briggs, Kemonie SR-4 Long Beach St. 21.26 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.5
96 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 21.27 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
97 Body, Julian JR-3 Stanford 21.28 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019 1.3
98 Austin, PJ FR-1 Arizona 21.30 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.2
98 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 21.30@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.3
98 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 21.30@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.7

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 22.67 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.4
2 Annelus, Anglerne JR-3 USC 22.71 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
2 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 22.71 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
2 Flannel, Kynnedy FR-1 Texas 22.71 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
5 White, Danyel JR-3 Texas A&M 22.77 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.4
6 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 22.90 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.4
6 Alfred, Julien FR-1 Texas 22.90 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
8 Thomas, Lanae-Tava FR-1 USC 22.91 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
9 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 22.94 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.6
10 Terry, Twanisha SO-2 USC 22.95 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 0.4
11 Roberts, Kaelin SO-2 USC 22.97 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019 -0.4
12 Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 22.98 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.7
13 Anokye, Josephine JR-3 Arizona State 23.00 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.9
13 Owens, Jarra SR-4 Texas A&M 23.00 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
15 Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 23.04 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.7
16 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 23.06 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
17 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 23.08 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
18 Burch, Cayla FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 23.11 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
19 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 23.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.7
20 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 23.13 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
21 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 23.14 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.4
21 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 23.14 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.5
23 Jackson, Hannah JR-3 Rice 23.16 Conference USA Outdoor Championships May 9, 2019 -0.7
24 Guillory, Briana SR-4 Iowa 23.18 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
25 Branch, Bri'Anna SR-4 Southern Illinois 23.19 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.8
26 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 23.25 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.4
26 Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 23.25 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.4
28 McGlaston, Mecca JR-3 USC 23.27 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 0.7
28 DesRosiers, Briyahna SR-4 Oregon 23.27 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.9
30 D'Arpino, Venessa SR-4 Oregon 23.29 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.9
31 Fletcher, Callista SO-2 San Diego St. 23.32 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
31 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 23.32 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.8
31 Pruitt, Sierra JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 23.32 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
34 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 23.33 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.6
35 Dunmore, Makenzie JR-3 Oregon 23.35 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
36 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 23.41 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
37 SCOTT, Aneesa SO-2 North Texas 23.43 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
38 Best, Ashlan SO-2 Stanford 23.44 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
38 Aliu, Immanuela FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 23.44 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.6
38 Harris, Lakayla SR-4 Nebraska 23.44 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.7
41 Davis , Courtne SR-4 Long Beach St. 23.45 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
42 Corrales-Nelson, Zion JR-3 California 23.46 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.5
42 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 23.46 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
42 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 23.46 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 3.4
45 Brown, Iman SO-2 Oregon 23.48 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -1.1
46 Teel, Aaliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 23.51 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
47 Seymour, Ashley FR-1 Houston 23.53 Tom Tellez Invitational May 3, 2019 1.9
48 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 23.57 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 0.9
48 Gardner, Jaslyn FR-1 BYU 23.57@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 0.1
50 Young, Amira FR-1 Minnesota 23.59 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
51 Stubbs, Kayvon SO-2 Oral Roberts 23.62 Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.4
51 Dyer, Danae FR-1 San Diego St. 23.62 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.5
51 Richardson, Syaira SO-2 Texas A&M 23.62 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
54 Keys, Deja JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.65 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 -0.5
55 Garcia, Paula SO-2 Wichita State 23.66 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.8
55 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 23.66 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.5
57 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 23.68 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.2
57 Cave, Asha SR-4 Kansas State 23.68 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
57 Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 23.68 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
60 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 23.71 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.4
61 Hall, Dior SR-4 USC 23.72 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019 -0.4
61 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 23.72 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.5
61 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 23.72@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 3.1
64 Carter, Kirsten FR-1 UC Davis 23.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
64 Duncan, Brianna JR-3 Oregon 23.73 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
66 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 23.74 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.4
66 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Texas Southern 23.74 2019 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
68 McMillian, Taniyah FR-1 Wichita State 23.75@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 3.1
69 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 23.76 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
70 Giles, Ja'Leesa SO-2 Oklahoma 23.77 2019 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.4
70 Brissett, Chanel SO-2 USC 23.77 USC Trojan Invite Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
72 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 23.78 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.6
72 Lear, Bailey FR-1 USC 23.78 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019 0.4
72 Waller, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 23.78 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.6
72 Robinson-Jones, Tierra FR-1 Texas A&M 23.78 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
76 Reed, Jasmin SO-2 Oregon 23.79 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
77 Constantine, Kyra JR-3 USC 23.80 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019 -2.1
78 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 23.81 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.7
79 Barrow, Lisa-Anne SR-4 San Diego St. 23.84 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
79 Grant, Raven SR-4 Baylor 23.84 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
81 Sebastion, Erekha SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.85 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
82 Carter, Demitra SO-2 Baylor 23.86 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.3
82 Howard, Neysia FR-1 Arizona 23.86 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.6
84 McClendon, Ebony SR-4 Wisconsin 23.88 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
84 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.88@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.6
86 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 23.89@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.6
86 Darby, Jacque SO-2 Wichita State 23.89 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.8
86 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 23.89 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.6
89 Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 23.90 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019 1.6
90 Rogers, Janile SR-4 Illinois 23.92 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 1.9
90 Jackson, Kenady JR-3 UC Riverside 23.92 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.2
92 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 23.94 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.6
93 Wise, Deshae SO-2 California 23.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.1
93 Finley, Honour SO-2 Kansas 23.98 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.8
95 Powell, Victoria JR-3 Baylor 23.99 USC Trojan Invite Mar 15, 2019 -2.3
96 Tamayo-Garza, Cecila FR-1 Houston 24.00 Tom Tellez Invitational May 3, 2019 1.5
96 Glenn, Hope SO-2 TCU 24.00 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.7
98 HOLMES, Alia SO-2 North Texas 24.01 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019 3.7
98 Williams, Teleda FR-1 TCU 24.01 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.8
98 Omovoh, Knowledge SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.01 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 London, Wil SR-4 Baylor 44.93 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Mokaleng, Derrick JR-3 TCU 45.17 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Bailey, Sean JR-3 UTEP 45.54 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
4 Harris, Mar'yea SR-4 Iowa 45.67 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
5 Hicks, Ashton FR-1 Oklahoma State 45.68 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 45.73 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Bartley , Karayme JR-3 Iowa 45.80 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
8 Espinoza, Marcel JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 45.87 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Dixon, Devin JR-3 Texas A&M 45.87 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
10 Emilien, Orwin SR-4 Oregon 45.91 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 Igbokwe, Obi SR-4 Houston 45.91 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
12 Johnson, Kyree SO-2 Texas A&M 45.92 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
13 Lawrence Jr., Wayne FR-1 Iowa 45.96 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
13 Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4 Houston 45.96 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 45.97 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Fields III, Howard SO-2 Baylor 46.00 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 McClurkin JR, Duane SR-4 Colorado 46.11@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
18 Maas, Jon SO-2 Colorado 46.14 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
19 Williams, Maj SO-2 Arizona 46.18 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
20 Woodhall, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas 46.22 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
21 Herrera, Joe SR-4 UCLA 46.25 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
22 Washington, Zakee JR-3 Arizona 46.29 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
22 Jewett, Isaiah JR-3 USC 46.29 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
24 Clarke, Nylo SO-2 Missouri 46.30 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Deadmon, Bryce JR-3 Texas A&M 46.33 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
26 Shinnick, Zach SO-2 USC 46.38 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
27 Larkin, Henry FR-1 DePaul 46.46 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019
27 Walden, Sedacy SR-4 Air Force 46.46@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
29 Bluth, Michael SO-2 BYU 46.50 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
29 Allen, Jaylen SO-2 Texas State 46.50 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
31 Sheriff, Va-Sheku SR-4 UTSA 46.51 Conference USA Outdoor Championships May 9, 2019
32 Williams, Avery JR-3 Abilene Christian 46.54 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Holt, Jermaine JR-3 Houston 46.55 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
34 Mays, LaKyron FR-1 Oklahoma State 46.56 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
35 Briggs, Kemonie SR-4 Long Beach St. 46.59 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
36 Haight, Joe SR-4 Illinois 46.66 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
36 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 46.66@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
38 Champlin, Steven SR-4 Arizona State 46.70 2019 ASU Invitational Mar 22, 2019
38 Williams, Jared SO-2 Abilene Christian 46.70 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
40 Stone, Cameron SR-4 UCLA 46.74 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
41 Stephenson, Chancellor JR-3 Texas Tech 46.76 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
42 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 46.79 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Slaughter, Webster SO-2 Lamar 46.80 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
44 Davis, Elliott JR-3 Minnesota 46.81 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Flowers, Darrion SR-4 TCU 46.81 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
46 Ruiz, Antonio JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 46.84 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
47 Davis, Justin JR-3 Kansas State 46.86 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Stewart, Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 46.89 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
49 Mafilas, Evan SO-2 Washington 46.90 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
50 Hoyte-Small, Antoni FR-1 Kansas State 46.92 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
51 Stenmark, Louis FR-1 Stanford 46.93 Big Meet Apr 6, 2019
52 Nwachukwu, Dubem FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 46.95 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
52 Dormeus, Bradley FR-1 Oral Roberts 46.95 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 Psicihulis, Ben SO-2 Minnesota 46.96 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
54 Brown, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas 46.96 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
54 Wallace, Brenden SR-4 UT-Arlington 46.96 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
57 Andrews, Jostyn JR-3 TCU 46.97 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
58 Long, Evan SR-4 Northern Iowa 46.99 MVC Championship May 10, 2019
58 McCoy, Aaron SO-2 Colorado 46.99@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
60 Samaniego, Parris FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 47.01 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
61 Ulrich, Jake SO-2 Washington St. 47.03 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
62 Dickson, Caleb SR-4 Baylor 47.05 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
62 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 47.05 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Schwartz, Rhayko JR-3 Arkansas 47.07 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
65 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 47.08@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
66 Lewis, Frederick FR-1 Houston 47.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
67 Brownlow, Blaze JR-3 Abilene Christian 47.12 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019
68 Winn, John JR-3 Arkansas 47.13 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
68 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 47.13@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
70 Thompson, Chris JR-3 Iowa 47.15 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
71 Bennett, A.J. FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 47.20 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
72 Parker, Justin SR-4 UC Riverside 47.21 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
73 Mitchell, D'Undre SR-4 UT-Arlington 47.22 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
74 Mwewa, Emmanuel SR-4 Oral Roberts 47.23 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019
75 Long, Justin FR-1 Oklahoma State 47.26 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
76 Zamzow, Colby SO-2 Texas A&M 47.28 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
77 Valentine, Tyrell SO-2 Houston 47.31 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
77 Caston, Parker SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 47.31 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
79 Caldwell , Travean JR-3 Arkansas 47.32 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
80 Sanders, Brandon JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 47.33@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019
81 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 47.36 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
82 Hutchinson, Isaiah JR-3 Nebraska 47.37 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
83 Walker, Jermie FR-1 Arkansas State 47.39 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
84 Ellis, Corbin SR-4 Wisconsin 47.40 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
85 Shiley, Chris JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 47.41 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
86 Blough , Connor SO-2 Northern Iowa 47.42 MVC Championship May 10, 2019
87 Brown, Lavone FR-1 Texas Tech 47.44 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
87 Miller, Jacob FR-1 Oregon 47.44 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
89 Threlkeld, Curtis JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 47.45 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
90 Nou, Tony FR-1 Nebraska 47.47@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019
90 Ethridge, Roger FR-1 Texas A&M 47.47 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
90 Okonkwo, Matthew FR-1 UC Davis 47.47 2019 Cal Opener Mar 2, 2019
90 Crisp, Vincent SR-4 Texas Tech 47.47@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019
94 Sims, Carlton SR-4 Chicago State 47.49@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019
95 Washington, Givon SO-2 Nebraska 47.50 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
96 Webb, Jonathan JR-3 Minnesota 47.52 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
97 Lyons, Avery SO-2 Illinois State 47.55 MVC Championship May 10, 2019
98 Melice, Xavier FR-1 Montana 47.56@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
99 Stark, Adam FR-1 Northern Colorado 47.64@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
100 Page, Markarios FR-1 Arizona 47.65 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 51.03 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Richardson, Syaira SO-2 Texas A&M 51.17 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Roberts, Kaelin SO-2 USC 51.25 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
4 Constantine, Kyra JR-3 USC 51.41 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Birmingham, Aaliyah JR-3 Oklahoma State 51.51 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Waller, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 51.60 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Guillory, Briana SR-4 Iowa 51.92 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
8 DesRosiers, Briyahna SR-4 Oregon 52.02 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
9 Rodney, Meleni JR-3 UCLA 52.06 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 Lear, Bailey FR-1 USC 52.07 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 52.28 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Robinson-Jones, Tierra FR-1 Texas A&M 52.32 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 52.42 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Scott, Gabby SR-4 Colorado 52.45@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
15 Reed, Jaevin SO-2 Texas A&M 52.48 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 52.59 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 52.63 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Gale, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 52.68 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
19 Finley, Honour SO-2 Kansas 52.70 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Iwuamadi, Chika FR-1 SMU 52.70 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Beckford, Lily SR-4 TCU 52.71 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Waggoner, Tatum SR-4 Arizona 52.72 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
23 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 52.77 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
24 Gajda, Diana SR-4 Arizona 52.78 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
25 Powell, Victoria JR-3 Baylor 52.87 Baylor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
26 Peoples, Paris FR-1 Arkansas 52.95 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
27 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 53.13 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 SCOTT, Aneesa SO-2 North Texas 53.13 Conference USA Outdoor Championships May 9, 2019
27 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 53.13@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
30 Best, Ashlan SO-2 Stanford 53.15 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
31 D'Arpino, Venessa SR-4 Oregon 53.28 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
32 Pahlitzsch, Karolina SR-4 Arizona 53.37 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
33 McNeil, Nyjari FR-1 San Diego St. 53.52 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
34 Haughton, Camira SR-4 New Mexico St. 53.54@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019
35 Hughes, Ashley JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 53.55@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019
36 Hammit, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 53.58 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
37 Owens, Jarra SR-4 Texas A&M 53.59 Texas A&M Alumni Muster Apr 27, 2019
38 Kuykendoll, Mariah JR-3 Kansas 53.70 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
39 Burch, Cayla FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 53.77 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 12, 2019
40 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 53.81@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
41 Omovoh, Knowledge SO-2 Grand Canyon 53.83 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
42 Carter, Kirsten FR-1 UC Davis 53.85 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
42 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 53.85 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
44 Kandissounon, Lena FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 53.87 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
45 Walker, Kiersten SO-2 DePaul 53.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
46 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 53.90@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 12, 2019
47 Holmes, Tianna FR-1 Wichita State 53.91@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019
48 Mays, Tiffani SR-4 Incarnate Word 53.99 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
49 Warden, Jadsia JR-3 Texas Tech 54.00 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
50 Ugorji, Vanessa FR-1 UT-Arlington 54.01 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
51 Nwoko, Chisom JR-3 Illinois 54.03 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
52 Maloney, Shafiqua JR-3 Arkansas 54.05 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
52 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 54.05 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 54.07 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
55 Saltz, Linnea JR-3 Southern Utah 54.10@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
56 Meisberger, Shannon SO-2 Arizona 54.12 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
57 Filipovic, Dora SO-2 Grand Canyon 54.13 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
57 Carter, Alicia SO-2 Prairie View 54.13 2019 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2019
59 Banks, Kiana FR-1 TCU 54.14 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
60 Barrow, Lisa-Anne SR-4 San Diego St. 54.17 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
61 Roshofa, Patricija FR-1 Fresno State 54.19 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
62 Harris, Jalyn SO-2 San Diego St. 54.31 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
63 Fray, Jazmine SR-4 Texas A&M 54.34 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
64 Ollison, Christina SO-2 Oral Roberts 54.35 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019
65 McCalla , Maddie SR-4 Northern Iowa 54.39 MVC Championship May 10, 2019
66 Corrales-Nelson, Zion JR-3 California 54.41 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
66 Wilson, Carolyn SO-2 Stanford 54.41 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
68 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 54.49@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
69 Porter, Brenna SR-4 BYU 54.50 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
70 Revera, Mikayla SO-2 Sacramento St. 54.53@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
71 Hawkins, Birexus JR-3 Houston 54.58 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
72 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2 UNLV 54.60 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
73 Eubanks, Marleena SR-4 Kansas 54.64 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
74 Larson, Val SO-2 Minnesota 54.65 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
75 Teel, Aaliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 54.67 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
76 Bender, Hope SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 54.68 2019 UCSB vs. Cal Poly Apr 27, 2019
77 Apostol, Imani SR-4 Washington 54.69 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
78 Sebastion, Erekha SO-2 Incarnate Word 54.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3, 2019
79 DesRosiers, Gabrielle JR-3 Wisconsin 54.74 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019
80 Quackenbush, Ellie JR-3 BYU 54.81 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
81 Stewart, Morgan SO-2 Baylor 54.83 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
82 King, Jhane' JR-3 Baylor 54.84 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Roberson, Sakura SO-2 San Diego St. 54.86 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019
84 Paddock, Courtney SR-4 Utah Valley 54.89@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
85 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 54.90 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
85 Stubler, Bianca SO-2 Wisconsin 54.90 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
87 Gibson, Darionne JR-3 UTSA 54.91 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
88 Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee JR-3 Prairie View 54.92 2019 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2019
89 Ewell, Genesis JR-3 Southern Illinois 55.00 MVC Championship May 10, 2019
89 Meaders, Zani FR-1 UC Irvine 55.00 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
91 Gibson, Madison JR-3 UTEP 55.01 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
92 Siemens, Anna SO-2 Kansas 55.03 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019
92 Haroon, Nikole JR-3 Texas Southern 55.03 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Phillips, Felicia JR-3 Illinois 55.07 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
95 Byrnes, Alexandra SO-2 Arkansas 55.10 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
96 Clavier, Namibia SO-2 Missouri State 55.12 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
97 Mongiovi, Missy SR-4 Stanford 55.14 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
98 Weum, Aly SO-2 Iowa 55.15 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
99 Rockwell, Taylor SR-4 Texas Tech 55.16 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
99 Anokye, Josephine JR-3 Arizona State 55.16 2019 ASU Invitational Mar 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Devin JR-3 Texas A&M 1:44.76 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Hoppel, Bryce JR-3 Kansas 1:45.87 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
3 Jewett, Isaiah JR-3 USC 1:46.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
4 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 1:46.42 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 1:46.91 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Lagat, Festus JR-3 Iowa State 1:46.93 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Manternach, Matt JR-3 Iowa 1:46.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Rhoads, Michael JR-3 Air Force 1:47.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
9 Lilly, Carter SR-4 Iowa 1:47.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Villarreal, Carlos JR-3 Arizona 1:47.54 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
11 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 1:47.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Crisp, Vincent SR-4 Texas Tech 1:47.79 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Martinsson, Erik SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:47.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Taylor, Kieran SO-2 Arkansas 1:48.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Moss, Ty JR-3 Nebraska 1:48.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Threlkeld, Curtis JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:48.34@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019
17 Murphy, Drake SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:48.42 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 1:48.44@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
19 Hansen, Kristian JR-3 New Mexico 1:48.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Howard, Grey SR-4 Tulsa 1:48.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Orange, Carlton JR-3 Texas A&M 1:48.48 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
22 VanDraska, Tysen JR-3 Iowa 1:48.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Wharton, Max JR-3 New Mexico 1:48.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Teubel, Nolan JR-3 Iowa 1:48.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Wilson, Michael SR-4 New Mexico 1:48.77 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
25 Brown, Eric JR-3 Wisconsin 1:48.77 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
27 Anstey, Jack JR-3 Illinois State 1:48.78 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
28 LaRance, Dawson SO-2 Minnesota 1:48.84 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
29 Tully, Robert SR-4 Tulsa 1:48.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Kusche, George SO-2 Nebraska 1:48.96@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019
31 Kelly, Riley JR-3 UCLA 1:49.01 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
32 Garz, Daniel SR-4 Idaho State 1:49.10@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
33 Gentil, Cebastian FR-1 Iowa State 1:49.26 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Hunter, Charlie SO-2 Oregon 1:49.42 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
35 Olguin, Reagan SR-4 Rice 1:49.46 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
36 Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:49.58 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Colley, Ackeen SO-2 Oklahoma 1:49.60 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019
37 Cepus, Sven FR-1 Texas Tech 1:49.60 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
39 Van Dorpe, Sam FR-1 USC 1:49.61 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
40 Garner , Wade JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:49.65 2019 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2019
41 West, James SR-4 Oregon 1:49.77 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
42 Prodanov, Martin FR-1 Missouri 1:49.78 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Khat, Wal JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:49.89 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
44 Kirk, Devan SO-2 Washington 1:49.90 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
45 White, Kevin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:49.94 MVC Championship May 10, 2019
46 Kugel, Hudson FR-1 Wisconsin 1:49.95 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
47 Hartman, Alec SO-2 Bradley 1:49.98 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
48 Morello, Connor JR-3 Washington 1:50.00 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
49 Pareti, Chase SO-2 Arkansas 1:50.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
50 Chatham, Luca SR-4 UTSA 1:50.11 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
50 Lawton, Cal SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:50.11 2019 Nebraska Invitational May 4, 2019
52 Brown, Reed SO-2 Oregon 1:50.12 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
53 Sathyamurthy, Hari SO-2 Stanford 1:50.19 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
54 Denomme, Kyle SR-4 Texas State 1:50.20 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019
55 Heath, Laural SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:50.33 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 19, 2019
56 Kowalkowski, Gordon SR-4 Air Force 1:50.36@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
56 Grinwis, Jacob SO-2 Boise State 1:50.36 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
56 Rooks, Kenneth FR-1 BYU 1:50.36@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
59 Johnson, Kimathi JR-3 Illinois State 1:50.38 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
60 Griffith, Cameron SR-4 Arkansas 1:50.39 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
61 Seymour, Scott JR-3 Bradley 1:50.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
62 Trapp, Lucas SO-2 Minnesota 1:50.48 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
63 Roche, Preston SR-4 Air Force 1:50.49@ UNC Invite Apr 19, 2019
64 O'Connor, Matthew SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1:50.54 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
65 Flores, Daniel SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:50.59 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Lovercheck, Chase FR-1 Portland State 1:50.61@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
67 Ailshie, Bryce SR-4 Wyoming 1:50.65 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
68 Loevenstein, Kurt SR-4 Kansas State 1:50.66 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
69 Dickson, Marcus SR-4 BYU 1:50.75 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Sleeter, Gavin JR-3 New Mexico 1:50.75 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
71 Laverty, Cameron SR-4 Houston 1:50.79 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
72 Poynter, Bobby FR-1 Cal Poly 1:50.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
73 Eagan, Brad SR-4 Marquette 1:50.82 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
74 O'Callaghan, Denis SR-4 Illinois 1:50.86 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
75 Brown, Xolan JR-3 UC Davis 1:50.88 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
76 Micallef, Ben SO-2 California 1:50.90 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
77 Wilkinson, Kevin SO-2 Arkansas 1:50.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
78 Gilmore, Christian FR-1 Houston 1:50.93 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
79 Dylla, Collin SO-2 Arizona 1:50.96 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
80 Medrano, Moises FR-1 California 1:50.97 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
81 Shadid, David SR-4 Bradley 1:50.98 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
82 Quax, Theo FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:51.00@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
83 Buchanan, Andy FR-1 Arizona 1:51.01 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
84 Bauer, Riley FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:51.02 2019 Nebraska Invitational May 4, 2019
85 Sincukovs, Maksims SO-2 Arizona 1:51.04 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
86 Still, Alec FR-1 Iowa 1:51.07 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
87 Franco, Talem JR-3 BYU 1:51.08 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
88 Herbst, Heinrich JR-3 Arkansas State 1:51.09 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
89 Miller, Alec SR-4 Marquette 1:51.15 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
90 Carmona, Max FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:51.16 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 20, 2019
91 Ross, Connor JR-3 BYU 1:51.26 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
92 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:51.27 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
93 Fendel, Gabe FR-1 Colorado 1:51.35@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
94 Crowe-Wright, Ian SR-4 New Mexico 1:51.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
94 Gross, Derek JR-3 Marquette 1:51.41 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
96 Anderson, Tanner FR-1 UC Riverside 1:51.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
97 Warner, Eldon SR-4 South Dakota 1:51.43 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019
98 Hagstrom, Tanner FR-1 Arizona 1:51.45 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
98 Tyree, Canoy SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:51.45 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
100 Janke, Justin JR-3 Washington St. 1:51.46 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2 UNLV 2:02.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Ellsworth, Lauren SO-2 BYU 2:02.49 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
3 Ejore, Susan SR-4 Oregon 2:02.66 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
4 Fray, Jazmine SR-4 Texas A&M 2:03.39 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Rawlings, Taryn SR-4 Portland 2:03.90 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
6 Schoffield, Kristie SO-2 Boise State 2:03.94 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
7 Camp, Anna JR-3 BYU 2:04.20 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
8 Huerta, Samantha JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:04.33 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
9 Mann, Elissa JR-3 Colorado 2:04.35 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 2:04.45 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
11 Crank, Gabby SR-4 Texas 2:04.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Johnson, Sinclaire JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:04.79 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Brewer, Alyssa FR-1 USC 2:04.93 Miami Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge Mar 23, 2019
14 Henderson, Sadi SR-4 San Francisco 2:05.01 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
15 Eubanks, Marleena SR-4 Kansas 2:05.12 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Russell, Jemima FR-1 USC 2:05.22 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019
17 McNeil, Nyjari FR-1 San Diego St. 2:05.27 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
18 Wilson, Carolyn SO-2 Stanford 2:05.35 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
19 Koech, Lilian SR-4 UTEP 2:05.42 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
19 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 2:05.42 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
21 De Souza, Leticia SR-4 Baylor 2:05.50 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
22 Fuller, Alexis SR-4 Boise State 2:05.57 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
23 Liz, Karina JR-3 Missouri 2:05.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Saltz, Linnea JR-3 Southern Utah 2:05.82 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
25 Chiotti, Taylor FR-1 Oregon 2:05.87 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Kandissounon, Lena FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 2:05.88 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
26 Newton, Sarah JR-3 Utah 2:05.88 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
28 Orton, Whittni JR-3 BYU 2:05.97 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
29 Croft, Rebecca SR-4 California 2:06.06 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
29 Arco, Taylor JR-3 Iowa 2:06.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
31 Tinoco, Bianca SO-2 Arizona State 2:06.09 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
31 Covey, Oksana SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:06.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
33 Miller, Aaliyah SO-2 Baylor 2:06.35 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Stewart, Morgan SO-2 Baylor 2:06.41 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
35 Chepkosgei, Carolyne SO-2 UTEP 2:06.45 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019
36 Montgomery, Nicole SR-4 Kansas 2:06.50 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
37 Ferguson, Alexandra FR-1 Kansas State 2:06.67 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
38 Mann, Karina SR-4 Colorado 2:06.72 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
39 Hull, Jessica JR-3 Oregon 2:06.76 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
40 Manson, Brooke FR-1 Utah 2:06.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
41 Allen, Dominique JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:06.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
42 Parker, Brittany JR-3 Texas A&M 2:06.94 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
43 Hokanson, Alexa SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:07.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
44 King, Mallory JR-3 Iowa 2:07.08 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
45 Carruth, Maggie SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:07.34 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
46 Sargent, Cammy SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:07.42 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
47 Rovere, Elisa SO-2 UNLV 2:07.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
48 Haymore, Karina SO-2 BYU 2:07.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
49 Graham, Aisha SR-4 Utah Valley 2:07.55@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
50 Derby, Hannah SR-4 Washington 2:07.58 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
51 Colter, Jordyn JR-3 California 2:07.61 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
52 Anglero, Mina SO-2 California 2:07.62 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
52 Goecke, Nicole SR-4 Washington 2:07.62 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
54 Larson, Kaytlyn SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:07.65 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
55 Plumb, Hattie JR-3 Illinois State 2:07.69 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
56 Tobias, Valery FR-1 Texas 2:07.74 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
57 Smith, Maygen SR-4 Texas Tech 2:07.75 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
58 Makin, Kelly FR-1 Washington 2:07.78 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
59 Viljoen, Carina JR-3 Arkansas 2:07.80 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Rosvall, Astrid SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 2:07.89 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
61 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 2:08.00@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
62 Peschel, Paige SR-4 Minnesota 2:08.13 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
63 Heinz, Macy SO-2 South Dakota 2:08.19 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019
64 Roberson, Sakura SO-2 San Diego St. 2:08.30 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
65 Hunter, Kate SO-2 BYU 2:08.31 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:08.43 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Celis, Jenny SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:08.49 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Quinones, Amy SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:08.54 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
69 Ackerley, Natalie JR-3 Washington St. 2:08.57 USC Trojan Invite Mar 15, 2019
69 James, Brooklyn FR-1 Utah 2:08.57 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
71 Schinkel, Lyndsie SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:08.61 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Hume, Cayli SO-2 Kansas State 2:08.63 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
73 Heymach, Julia SO-2 Stanford 2:08.70 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
74 Moravec, Emma SO-2 Marquette 2:08.76 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
75 Ulrichova, Alena SR-4 San Francisco 2:08.83 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
76 Davis, LaSean SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:08.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
77 Hessler, Whitney SO-2 Utah 2:08.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
77 Saunders, Tia JR-3 Iowa 2:08.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
79 Ballner, Ariane SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:09.06 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
80 Jenkins, Jean SO-2 Texas A&M 2:09.12 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
81 Leather, Ellie SO-2 Fresno State 2:09.19 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
82 Friedman, Mari FR-1 Oregon State 2:09.28 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
83 Schmidt, Kelli SO-2 Minnesota 2:09.36 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019
83 Hamilton, Madeline SO-2 Montana 2:09.36 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
85 Jones, Steffi SO-2 New Mexico 2:09.43 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
86 Houston, Lauren SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 2:09.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
87 Flores, Sandra JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:09.50 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
88 Grujic, Zorana SO-2 Washington St. 2:09.54 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
89 Moodry, Kelly FR-1 Boise State 2:09.56 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
89 Knott, Carli JR-3 SE Missouri 2:09.56 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
91 Bass, Kaleala SR-4 Idaho 2:09.58@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
92 Szekely, Morgan SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:09.68 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
93 Steele, Krista SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:09.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
94 Beattie, Erinn SR-4 UC Davis 2:09.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
95 Keefe, Kaili JR-3 Washington St. 2:09.76 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 18, 2019
96 Morck, Mia FR-1 Nebraska 2:09.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
97 Byrnes, Alexandra SO-2 Arkansas 2:09.85 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
98 McCall, Eliza SO-2 Nevada 2:09.88 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
99 Cooper, Jasmyne FR-1 Wyoming 2:09.90 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
100 Feeny, Sarah JR-3 Utah 2:09.93@ Utah Spring Classic Apr 13, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoare, Oliver JR-3 Wisconsin 3:37.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Villarreal, Carlos JR-3 Arizona 3:37.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Paulson, William SR-4 Arizona State 3:38.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Worley, Sam SO-2 Texas 3:38.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Brown, Reed SO-2 Oregon 3:38.76 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
6 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:39.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Kusche, George SO-2 Nebraska 3:39.33 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
8 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:39.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Fisher, Grant SR-4 Stanford 3:39.60 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
10 Klecker, Joe JR-3 Colorado 3:39.75@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
11 Quax, Theo FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:39.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Griffith, Cameron SR-4 Arkansas 3:39.86 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Stanovsek, Mick JR-3 Washington 3:41.20 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
14 West, James SR-4 Oregon 3:42.41 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
15 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 3:42.47@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
16 Franco, Talem JR-3 BYU 3:42.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Anstey, Jack JR-3 Illinois State 3:42.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Penrod, Zack JR-3 Wichita State 3:42.96 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
19 Teare, Cooper SO-2 Oregon 3:43.01(1) 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
20 Hunter, Charlie SO-2 Oregon 3:43.08 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
21 Dickson, Marcus SR-4 BYU 3:43.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
22 Dressel, John JR-3 Colorado 3:43.87@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
23 Wilson, Michael SR-4 New Mexico 3:43.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 3:44.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 White, Kevin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 3:44.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 Owens, Matt SO-2 BYU 3:44.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Pollard, Brandon SR-4 Gonzaga 3:44.32 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
28 Reiser, Jesse JR-3 Illinois 3:44.33 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
29 Ryan, Paul JR-3 Washington St. 3:44.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Lagat, Festus JR-3 Iowa State 3:44.40 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
31 Rooks, Kenneth FR-1 BYU 3:44.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Mylenek, Nathan JR-3 Iowa 3:44.49 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
33 Parker, Patrick SO-2 BYU 3:44.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
34 Ratcliffe, Thomas SO-2 Stanford 3:44.53 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Brandt, Robert JR-3 UCLA 3:44.66 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019
36 Didericksen, Wyatt SR-4 Idaho State 3:44.67@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
37 Kelly, Kevin SR-4 Drake 3:44.72 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
38 Corcoran, Garrett SR-4 California 3:44.73 2019 Cal Opener Mar 2, 2019
39 Burdick, Kyle SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:44.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
40 Hull, Talon SO-2 Washington 3:44.78 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Nicklason, Hugh SR-4 San Francisco 3:44.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
42 Forsyth, Ryan SR-4 Colorado 3:44.86@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
43 Ward, Michael SR-4 Bradley 3:44.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
44 Moehn, Ethan SR-4 Arkansas 3:44.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 Davidson, Jack JR-3 Santa Clara 3:45.02 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
46 Fahy, Steven SR-4 Stanford 3:45.03 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Sotomayor , Arturo JR-3 UCLA 3:45.06(1) Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
48 Webb, Caleb JR-3 Portland 3:45.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
49 Mantz, Conner SO-2 BYU 3:45.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
50 O'Callaghan, Denis SR-4 Illinois 3:45.52 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
51 Cortez, Garett SR-4 Incarnate Word 3:45.70 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
52 Mong, Henry SO-2 Boise State 3:45.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
53 Fendel, Gabe FR-1 Colorado 3:45.78 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Mills, Charles SR-4 Texas 3:45.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
55 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 3:45.88 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 3:45.88 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
57 Prodanov, Martin FR-1 Missouri 3:45.91 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Hughes, Iolo SO-2 New Mexico 3:45.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
59 Hasty, Brodey FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:46.05@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
60 Burks, Cade JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:46.06@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
61 Beamer, Nate SO-2 Washington 3:46.08 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
62 Morzenti, Chris SO-2 UCLA 3:46.12 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019
63 Warner, Eldon SR-4 South Dakota 3:46.16 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
64 Silva, Evert FR-1 Portland 3:46.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
65 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:46.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
66 Kopczynski, Scott JR-3 Gonzaga 3:46.22 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
67 Rowe, Jordan JR-3 Lamar 3:46.34 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
68 Herrera, Eduardo SO-2 Colorado 3:46.39 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
69 Curtin, Fearghal SO-2 Arizona State 3:46.74(1) 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
70 Barville, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Washington 3:46.82@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
71 Janes, Tyler SO-2 UCLA 3:46.89(1) Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
72 George, Luke FR-1 Oklahoma 3:46.96 Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 13, 2019
73 Rowe, Jack SR-4 San Francisco 3:47.10 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
74 Curtin, Fearghal SO-2 Arizona State 3:47.11 2019 ASU Invitational Mar 22, 2019
74 Ferro, Blaise JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:47.11@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
76 Warnick, Tracen SO-2 Weber State 3:47.26@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
77 Rockhold, Cole SR-4 Colorado St. 3:47.33 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
78 Crowe-Wright, Ian SR-4 New Mexico 3:47.38 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
78 Tamagno, Austin SO-2 Oregon 3:47.38 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
78 Colley, Ackeen SO-2 Oklahoma 3:47.38(1) Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
81 Olley, Chris SR-4 San Francisco 3:47.43 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
81 Lautenslager, Jeff SR-4 Boise State 3:47.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
83 Helker, Jed FR-1 Wichita State 3:47.46 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
84 Green, Issac SO-2 Washington 3:47.54 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
84 Janke, Justin JR-3 Washington St. 3:47.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
86 Burkhardt, Andrew SO-2 California 3:47.76(1) Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
87 Johnson, Scott SO-2 Air Force 3:47.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
88 Hoppel, Bryce JR-3 Kansas 3:47.98 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 6, 2019
89 Olguin, Reagan SR-4 Rice 3:48.03 2019 TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 15, 2019
90 Okada, Takeshi SR-4 California 3:48.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
91 Bilvado, Jacob SR-4 Air Force 3:48.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
92 Priddey, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:48.22 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
93 DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 3:48.31 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
94 Sullivan, Patrick JR-3 Air Force 3:48.38@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
95 Zeiss, Paul JR-3 California 3:48.41(1) Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019
96 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 3:48.45@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
97 Dunderdale, Haran SR-4 Bradley 3:48.48 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
98 Maier, Josh SR-4 Southern Illinois 3:48.52 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
99 Riley, Noah SR-4 Air Force 3:48.59@ Air Force Twilight Open May 3, 2019
100 Edmondson, Brandon SR-4 Utah Valley 3:48.61@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hull, Jessica JR-3 Oregon 4:12.08 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
2 Fuller, Alexis SR-4 Boise State 4:13.06 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
3 Johnson, Sinclaire JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:13.35 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
4 Feeny, Sarah JR-3 Utah 4:13.53 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Birk, Erica JR-3 BYU 4:13.57 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
6 Orton, Whittni JR-3 BYU 4:14.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Viljoen, Carina JR-3 Arkansas 4:14.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Jones, Dani JR-3 Colorado 4:14.68@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
9 Ostrander, Allie JR-3 Boise State 4:14.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Camp, Anna JR-3 BYU 4:15.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Gregory, Lauren FR-1 Arkansas 4:15.62 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
12 Koech, Lilian SR-4 UTEP 4:16.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Schadler, Allie SO-2 Washington 4:16.57 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
14 Rawlings, Taryn SR-4 Portland 4:16.65 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Klein, Dana SR-4 San Francisco 4:16.82 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
16 Lawson, Jessica SO-2 Stanford 4:16.85 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Clark, Devin JR-3 Arkansas 4:17.01 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
18 Heymach, Julia SO-2 Stanford 4:17.74 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
19 Werner, Taylor SO-2 Arkansas 4:17.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:17.81 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Dimick, Sharlie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:17.83 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
21 Donaghu, Ella SO-2 Stanford 4:17.83 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
23 Celis, Jenny SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:17.98 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Ejore, Susan SR-4 Oregon 4:18.11 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Rainsberger, Katie JR-3 Washington 4:18.39 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
25 Huerta, Samantha JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:18.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Kurgat, Ednah SR-4 New Mexico 4:18.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
28 Oakes, Jordan SO-2 Stanford 4:18.85 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
29 Ellsworth, Lauren SO-2 BYU 4:18.95 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Collins, Destiny SO-2 Texas 4:19.16 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019
31 Reed, Maddy JR-3 Arkansas 4:19.22 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Ballner, Ariane SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:19.40 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Hoj, Olivia JR-3 BYU 4:19.48 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
34 Morley, Makena JR-3 Colorado 4:19.68 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
35 Hunter, Kate SO-2 BYU 4:19.90 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
36 Herberg, Haley FR-1 Oklahoma 4:20.03 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
37 Hasz, Bethany SO-2 Minnesota 4:20.12 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
38 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 4:20.28 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
39 Chiotti, Taylor FR-1 Oregon 4:20.29 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
40 Tinoco, Bianca SO-2 Arizona State 4:20.59 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
41 Brown, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 4:20.69 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
42 O'Keeffe, Fiona JR-3 Stanford 4:20.97 Big Meet Apr 6, 2019
43 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:21.08@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
44 Graham, Aisha SR-4 Utah Valley 4:21.21 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
45 McNulty, Abbie SR-4 Stanford 4:21.24 Big Meet Apr 6, 2019
46 Cruz, Alex SR-4 Texas 4:21.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
47 Anglero, Mina SO-2 California 4:21.57 Big Meet Apr 6, 2019
48 Hill, Annie FR-1 Colorado 4:21.85 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
49 Schoffield, Kristie SO-2 Boise State 4:22.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
50 Underwood, Meghan FR-1 Arkansas 4:22.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
51 Boreman, Madison SO-2 Colorado 4:22.70 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 4:22.72@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019
53 Cohen, Adva SO-2 New Mexico 4:22.88 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
54 Scholl, Tabor JR-3 Colorado 4:22.90 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
55 Maxwell, Anna SR-4 Washington 4:22.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
56 Mann, Karina SR-4 Colorado 4:23.02@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019
57 Forsberg, Elsa JR-3 Nebraska 4:23.29 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
58 Fielding, Alissa FR-1 BYU 4:23.37@(1) 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019
59 Newton, Sarah JR-3 Utah 4:23.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
59 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:23.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
61 Szekely, Morgan SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:23.50 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
62 Chepkosgei, Carolyne SO-2 UTEP 4:23.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
63 Amberg, Crissey SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:23.89@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019
64 Brooks, Madelyn SR-4 BYU 4:23.99@(1) 2019 BYU Cougar Invitational May 9, 2019
64 Quinones, Amy SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:23.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
66 Liggett, Catherine SO-2 Kansas 4:24.13 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
67 Rice, Christina SO-2 UCLA 4:24.26 USC vs UCLA Apr 27, 2019
68 Weber, Kamryn JR-3 USC 4:24.38 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
69 Lyons, Maddy JR-3 Portland 4:24.48 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
70 Davis, Amy JR-3 Wisconsin 4:24.63 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 3, 2019
71 Camarena, Katie JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 4:24.68 2019 UCSB vs. Cal Poly Apr 27, 2019
72 Lowry, Maryn SR-4 Montana 4:24.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
73 Behunin, Hannah SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:24.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
74 Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 4:24.76 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
75 Daschian, Miranda SR-4 Cal Poly 4:24.89 2019 UCSB vs. Cal Poly Apr 27, 2019
75 Woolnough, Cara FR-1 Utah 4:24.89 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
77 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 4:24.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
78 Korzenowski, Anastasia FR-1 Minnesota 4:24.99 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
79 King, Rachel SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:25.12 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
80 Owen, Quinn FR-1 Arkansas 4:25.27 Arkansas Twilight May 3, 2019
81 Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:25.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
82 Dale, Scarlet FR-1 Utah 4:25.31 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
83 Cardama Baez, Carmela JR-3 Oregon 4:25.47 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
84 Rosvall, Astrid SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 4:25.55 UCSB vs. UC Riverside vs. Cal Poly Mar 9, 2019
85 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2 UNLV 4:25.57 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
86 O' Brien, Kelly JR-3 Northwestern 4:25.59 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
87 Callahan, Mackenzie SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:25.65 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
88 Prouse, Charlotte JR-3 New Mexico 4:25.70 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
89 Berry, Chloe JR-3 USC 4:25.74 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
90 Crank, Gabby SR-4 Texas 4:25.98 The Reveille Meet Apr 6, 2019
91 Keefe, Kaili JR-3 Washington St. 4:26.00 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
92 Campbell, Hannah SR-4 Texas A&M 4:26.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
93 Anderson, Kelby FR-1 North Dakota State 4:26.12 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
94 Markham, Niamh SR-4 Bradley 4:26.20 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
95 Kreutz, Macy JR-3 Colorado St. 4:26.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
96 Wright, Gwynne JR-3 Iowa State 4:26.27 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
97 Trotter, Roxy SR-4 Colorado St. 4:26.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
98 Lucki, Mikaela SO-2 Illinois 4:26.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Reed, Lexi SO-2 Oregon State 4:26.56 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
100 Boos, Annie SO-2 California 4:26.64 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:25.06 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
2 Fisher, Grant SR-4 Stanford 13:29.52 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
3 Mantz, Conner SO-2 BYU 13:29.73 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
4 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:31.58 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
5 Young, Clayton SR-4 BYU 13:31.79 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
6 Teare, Cooper SO-2 Oregon 13:32.73 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
7 Ratcliffe, Thomas SO-2 Stanford 13:32.81 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
8 Kurgat, Edwin JR-3 Iowa State 13:34.10 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
9 Fahy, Steven SR-4 Stanford 13:34.80 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
10 Rockhold, Cole SR-4 Colorado St. 13:35.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Klecker, Joe JR-3 Colorado 13:35.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Brandt, Robert JR-3 UCLA 13:36.18 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
13 Linkletter, Rory SR-4 BYU 13:36.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:37.11 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
15 Boit, Gilbert JR-3 Arkansas 13:37.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
16 Forsyth, Ryan SR-4 Colorado 13:38.01 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
17 Lane, Connor FR-1 Stanford 13:42.31 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
18 Ostberg, Alex JR-3 Stanford 13:42.44 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
19 Dressel, John JR-3 Colorado 13:42.57 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
20 Rogers, Alex SR-4 Texas 13:43.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Mwaura, James FR-1 Gonzaga 13:46.17 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
22 Parsons, Alek SO-2 Stanford 13:47.59 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
23 Bilvado, Jacob SR-4 Air Force 13:47.65 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Olley, Chris SR-4 San Francisco 13:47.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Silva, Evert FR-1 Portland 13:48.04 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
26 Ali, Obsa SR-4 Minnesota 13:48.67 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 13:48.97 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
28 Quax, Theo FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:49.38 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Huxham, Fred SR-4 Washington 13:49.47 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
30 McMillan, Connor SR-4 BYU 13:50.37 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 McDonald, Morgan SR-4 Wisconsin 13:50.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Too, David JR-3 Iowa State 13:51.08 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Gardner, Andrew SR-4 Gonzaga 13:52.03 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Basten, Alec SO-2 Minnesota 13:53.30 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
35 Curtin, Fearghal SO-2 Arizona State 13:53.31 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
36 Hoeft, Owen SO-2 Minnesota 13:54.26 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
37 Rowe, Jack SR-4 San Francisco 13:54.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Griffith, Cameron SR-4 Arkansas 13:55.05 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
39 Heslington, Jacob JR-3 BYU 13:55.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
40 Hasty, Brodey FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:55.49 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Ryan, Paul JR-3 Washington St. 13:55.89 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Reniewicki, John SR-4 Arizona State 13:55.90 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Webb, Caleb JR-3 Portland 13:56.24 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
44 Burke, Colin JR-3 UCLA 13:57.20 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
45 Muhumed, Ahmed SO-2 Boise State 13:57.26 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Teran-Solano, Michael JR-3 Portland 13:57.30 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
47 Young, Matt SO-2 Arkansas 13:57.97 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
48 Mendez, Clayton FR-1 Stanford 13:57.99 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
49 Gonzales, Ethan SR-4 Colorado 13:58.12 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
50 Armstrong, Elijah SO-2 Boise State 13:58.25 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Farnsworth, Dallin JR-3 BYU 13:58.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
52 Hume, Carson SR-4 Colorado St. 13:58.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
53 Hamer, Eric JR-3 Colorado St. 13:59.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
54 Carney, Daniel SR-4 BYU 14:00.04 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
55 Weaver, Connor SO-2 BYU 14:00.06 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
56 Didericksen, Wyatt SR-4 Idaho State 14:00.37 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
57 Davidson, Jack JR-3 Santa Clara 14:00.91 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
58 DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 14:01.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
59 Proctor, Tibebu SO-2 Washington 14:02.35 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
60 Mestler, Jackson JR-3 Oregon 14:02.53 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
61 Guermali, Yacine FR-1 Gonzaga 14:02.64 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
62 Miehe, Tyson SR-4 Wisconsin 14:02.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
63 Rowe, Jordan JR-3 Lamar 14:02.83 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
64 Curtin, Fearghal SO-2 Arizona State 14:03.07 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
65 Pollard, Thomas JR-3 Iowa State 14:03.47 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
66 Burdick, Kyle SR-4 South Dakota St. 14:03.76 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
67 Hunter, Charlie SO-2 Oregon 14:04.63 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
68 Maier, Josh SR-4 Southern Illinois 14:04.78 MVC Championship May 10, 2019
69 Thomas, Nathan SR-4 Air Force 14:05.12 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
70 Reynolds, Garrett SO-2 UCLA 14:05.19 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
71 Garnica, Brandon FR-1 BYU 14:05.97 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
72 Pina, Jose JR-3 San Jose St. 14:06.92 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
73 Domangue, Justin JR-3 UT-Arlington 14:06.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
74 Villarreal, Carlos JR-3 Arizona 14:07.05 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
75 Duerr, Joey JR-3 Minnesota 14:07.53 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
76 Beattie, Luke JR-3 Utah State 14:08.28 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
77 West, James SR-4 Oregon 14:08.33 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
78 Guerrero, Michael SR-4 UT-Arlington 14:08.35 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
79 Ottesen, Michael JR-3 BYU 14:08.65 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
80 Henry, Christopher SO-2 Wyoming 14:09.10 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
81 George, Thomas JR-3 Missouri 14:09.53 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
82 Beattie, Scott FR-1 Tulsa 14:09.95 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 Ado, Amir FR-1 Washington St. 14:10.22 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
84 Bedard, Simon JR-3 Cal Baptist 14:11.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
85 Herrera, Eduardo SO-2 Colorado 14:11.40 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
86 Preisner, Benjamin SR-4 Tulsa 14:11.55 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
87 Manderscheid, Jack SO-2 Minnesota 14:11.80 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
88 Downey, Michael JR-3 Wyoming 14:12.71 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
89 Jacklin, Zac FR-1 BYU 14:12.77 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
90 Ritter, Jake SO-2 Cal Poly 14:12.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
91 Vernau, Michael FR-1 Stanford 14:13.60 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
92 Perrin, Jake SO-2 Gonzaga 14:13.89 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
93 Rice, John JR-3 Texas 14:15.96 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
94 Johnson, Chad FR-1 Iowa State 14:16.16 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
95 Reed, Aidan JR-3 Southern Utah 14:16.61 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
96 Dozier, Nolan JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:16.96 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
97 Little, Kyler SR-4 Washington St. 14:16.99 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
98 Ward, Michael SR-4 Bradley 14:17.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
99 Butler, Ben SO-2 Kansas 14:17.13 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
100 Healy, Noah FR-1 Iowa 14:17.49 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelati, Weini SO-2 New Mexico 15:23.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Cohen, Adva SO-2 New Mexico 15:31.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Kurgat, Ednah SR-4 New Mexico 15:32.70 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
4 Hull, Jessica JR-3 Oregon 15:34.93 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Birk, Erica JR-3 BYU 15:38.12 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Werner, Taylor SO-2 Arkansas 15:38.51 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
7 Cardama Baez, Carmela JR-3 Oregon 15:38.77 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
8 O'Keeffe, Fiona JR-3 Stanford 15:38.88 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
9 Logue, Cailie SO-2 Iowa State 15:40.33 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Batt-Doyle, Isobel SR-4 Washington 15:41.36 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
11 Feeny, Sarah JR-3 Utah 15:41.81 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Gregory, Lauren FR-1 Arkansas 15:42.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Morley, Makena JR-3 Colorado 15:43.37 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Ostrander, Allie JR-3 Boise State 15:45.66 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
15 Hasz, Bethany SO-2 Minnesota 15:45.72 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 15:46.02 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
17 O'Brien, Clare JR-3 Boise State 15:48.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Lawson, Jessica SO-2 Stanford 15:50.70 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
19 Viljoen, Carina JR-3 Arkansas 15:54.02 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Jones, Dani JR-3 Colorado 15:54.86 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 LaRocco, Lauren SR-4 Portland 15:55.60 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
22 Davis, Amy JR-3 Wisconsin 15:56.86 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
23 Hasz, Megan SO-2 Minnesota 15:58.85 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Benner, Kaitlyn SR-4 Colorado 15:59.19 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
25 Martin, Emily JR-3 New Mexico 15:59.80 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 McNulty, Abbie SR-4 Stanford 15:59.96 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
27 Herberg, Haley FR-1 Oklahoma 16:00.29 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
28 Clark, Devin JR-3 Arkansas 16:00.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Sorensen, Shaelyn SR-4 Wisconsin 16:02.17 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
30 Smith, Jaci SR-4 Air Force 16:02.24 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
31 Brewis, Lindsey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 16:03.38 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Miller, Hannah JR-3 SMU 16:04.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
33 Roberts, Aubrey JR-3 Northwestern 16:05.26 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
34 Hamlin, Emily SR-4 Washington 16:05.31 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Rainsberger, Katie JR-3 Washington 16:07.43 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
36 Tank, Poppy JR-3 Utah 16:07.55 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Pyzik, Weronika SR-4 Oregon 16:07.88 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
38 Constien, Val SR-4 Colorado 16:09.11 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
39 Monson, Alicia JR-3 Wisconsin 16:09.35 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
40 Wayment, Courtney SO-2 BYU 16:09.44 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Reed, Maddy JR-3 Arkansas 16:09.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
42 Gehrich, Amanda JR-3 Oregon 16:12.65 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
43 Sickler, Lindsey SR-4 Nevada 16:13.30 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
44 Ejore, Susan SR-4 Oregon 16:13.92 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
45 Anderson, Kelby FR-1 North Dakota State 16:14.04 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
46 Oakes, Jordan SO-2 Stanford 16:14.13 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
47 Scholl, Tabor JR-3 Colorado 16:14.84 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 16:15.15 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
49 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie JR-3 Arizona 16:15.68 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
50 Adler, Erika FR-1 UCLA 16:16.22 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
51 Prouse, Charlotte JR-3 New Mexico 16:16.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
52 Niggemann, Alissa SO-2 Wisconsin 16:17.13 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
53 Mettler, Maria SO-2 Air Force 16:17.17 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Rice, Christina SO-2 UCLA 16:19.00 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
55 King, Rachel SR-4 South Dakota St. 16:19.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Izzo, Katie JR-3 Cal Poly 16:20.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
57 Klein, Dana SR-4 San Francisco 16:21.16 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Schadler, Allie SO-2 Washington 16:21.55 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
59 Vestri, Amanda SO-2 Iowa State 16:23.51 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
60 Koskei, Winny SO-2 Wichita State 16:23.65 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
61 Sandoval, Jennifer JR-3 San Jose St. 16:23.72 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
62 Paholek, Maxine FR-1 Boise State 16:23.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
63 Bowden, Philippa SR-4 Oregon 16:24.22 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
63 Zambrano, Jeanette SR-4 San Jose St. 16:24.22 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
65 Johnson, Olivia SO-2 Boise State 16:24.23 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
66 Graves, Claire SO-2 Boise State 16:26.05 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
67 Cannon, Maddie SR-4 BYU 16:26.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
68 Reed, Lexi SO-2 Oregon State 16:26.32 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
69 Somogyi, Anett JR-3 Cal Baptist 16:26.78 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
70 Ojstersek, Svenja SR-4 SMU 16:26.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
71 Brown, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 16:27.09 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Williams, Bella SO-2 Utah 16:27.41 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
73 Collins, Destiny SO-2 Texas 16:27.59 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
74 O'Brien, Patty SR-4 Minnesota 16:27.96 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
75 Jacob, Jordan JR-3 Boise State 16:28.35 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
76 Schott, Megan JR-3 Iowa 16:28.87 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
77 Daschian, Miranda SR-4 Cal Poly 16:29.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
78 Howard, Becca SR-4 Portland 16:29.60 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
79 Wolf, Haley FR-1 Oregon State 16:29.81 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
80 Warren, Kelsie JR-3 Texas A&M 16:30.07 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 15, 2019
81 Dlamini, Nokuthula JR-3 Texas Tech 16:30.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
82 Manley, Claire SO-2 Gonzaga 16:31.06 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
83 Cruz, Alex SR-4 Texas 16:31.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
84 Jones, Judi JR-3 Nebraska 16:32.15 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
85 Snyder, Alyssa JR-3 Utah State 16:32.35 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
86 Ruelas, Trinity SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 16:32.56 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
87 Frisbie, Anne SR-4 Iowa State 16:32.69 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
88 Boos, Annie SO-2 California 16:32.84 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
89 Noe, Camila FR-1 Montana State 16:32.92 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
90 Norris, Mahala SO-2 Air Force 16:34.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
91 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:34.25 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
92 Pray, Alison SO-2 Southern Utah 16:34.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
93 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 16:35.37 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
94 Lasota, Kelsi SR-4 Montana State 16:35.48 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
95 Anderson, Sarah JR-3 UC Davis 16:36.19 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
96 Lopez, Kyra JR-3 Boise State 16:36.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
97 Waskom, Hannah SO-2 Washington 16:37.75 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
98 Kallner, Ali JR-3 Colorado St. 16:38.08 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
99 Myers, Miranda SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:38.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
100 Windemuller, Kayla FR-1 Baylor 16:38.50 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMillan, Connor SR-4 BYU 28:11.30 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
2 Linkletter, Rory SR-4 BYU 28:12.42 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
3 Mantz, Conner SO-2 BYU 28:18.18 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Young, Clayton SR-4 BYU 28:18.50 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Ferro, Blaise JR-3 Northern Arizona 28:22.76 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 28:24.94 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Boit, Gilbert JR-3 Arkansas 28:25.15 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Shumway, Clayson JR-3 BYU 28:36.07 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
9 Roudolff-Levisse, Emmanuel JR-3 Portland 28:37.56 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
10 Carney, Daniel SR-4 BYU 28:49.87 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Rowe, Jack SR-4 San Francisco 28:50.22 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Proctor, Tibebu SO-2 Washington 28:54.33 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Brandt, Robert JR-3 UCLA 28:55.27 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
14 Maier, Josh SR-4 Southern Illinois 28:55.43 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Eidenschink, Ben JR-3 Wisconsin 28:55.76 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Parsons, Alek SO-2 Stanford 28:56.01 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Farnsworth, Dallin JR-3 BYU 28:56.02 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Young, Matt SO-2 Arkansas 28:56.71 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Ottesen, Michael JR-3 BYU 28:58.50 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Beattie, Luke JR-3 Utah State 29:00.82 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 29:02.28 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Weaver, Connor SO-2 BYU 29:02.66 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Reynolds, Garrett SO-2 UCLA 29:05.88 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
24 Vernau, Michael FR-1 Stanford 29:06.84 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Mattes, Kyle SR-4 Illinois State 29:06.89 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Arkansas 29:07.14 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Too, David JR-3 Iowa State 29:07.22 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
28 Haughey, Gabriel SR-4 Portland 29:08.50 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Pina, Jose JR-3 San Jose St. 29:12.11 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Hamer, Eric JR-3 Colorado St. 29:13.27@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
31 Dressel, John JR-3 Colorado 29:13.35 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
32 Preisner, Benjamin SR-4 Tulsa 29:13.38 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
33 Abdi, Hassan SR-4 Oklahoma State 29:13.95 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Burke, Colin JR-3 UCLA 29:14.76 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
35 Forsyth, Ryan SR-4 Colorado 29:15.58 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
35 Webb, Caleb JR-3 Portland 29:15.58 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Mwaura, James FR-1 Gonzaga 29:15.75 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
38 Ward, Michael FR-1 Bradley 29:16.20 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
39 Parpart, Gavin SO-2 Washington 29:17.39 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
40 Silva, Evert FR-1 Portland 29:17.84 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Teran-Solano, Michael JR-3 Portland 29:19.16 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
42 McLelland, Brayden JR-3 BYU 29:19.39 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Campbell, Riley SR-4 Boise State 29:20.06 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Thomas, Nathan SR-4 Air Force 29:21.59 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
45 Ceja, Jordy SR-4 UC Davis 29:21.75 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
46 Zeiss, Paul JR-3 California 29:23.12 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
47 Snyder, Andy JR-3 Washington 29:23.43 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
48 Hume, Carson SR-4 Colorado St. 29:23.93 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Hoffert, Jake JR-3 Bradley 29:24.74 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
49 Henry, Christopher SO-2 Wyoming 29:24.74 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Guerrero, Michael SR-4 UT-Arlington 29:25.55 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
52 Reed, Aidan JR-3 Southern Utah 29:26.05@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
53 McDonald, Morgan SR-4 Wisconsin 29:26.06 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
54 Raff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 29:27.40 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Lynch, Peter SO-2 Tulsa 29:29.15 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
56 Ado, Amir FR-1 Washington St. 29:29.25 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
57 Wadhwani, Nathan JR-3 Washington St. 29:30.49 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
58 Hirsch, Seth FR-1 Wisconsin 29:31.11 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Reniewicki, John SR-4 Arizona State 29:31.13 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
60 Hatfield, Dustin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 29:31.65 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
61 Soto, Daniel JR-3 Iowa 29:31.88 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
62 Kurgat, Edwin JR-3 Iowa State 29:31.98 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
63 Withers, James SR-4 Utah State 29:32.21 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
64 Dalquist, Austen SR-4 Arkansas 29:34.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
65 Gonzales, Ethan SR-4 Colorado 29:34.67 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
66 de Backer, Manuel SR-4 Saint Louis 29:34.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
67 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 29:36.15 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
68 Nelson, Harvey SR-4 Northern Arizona 29:36.68@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
69 Martinez, Maximilliano FR-1 Colorado St. 29:37.31 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
70 Hogan, Peter SO-2 Gonzaga 29:37.53 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
71 Moll, Quinlan SR-4 UMKC 29:37.54 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
72 Simmons, Joe JR-3 Idaho State 29:37.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
73 Shitsama, Victor FR-1 Oklahoma State 29:40.41 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
74 Anderson, Tanner JR-3 Washington 29:41.04 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
75 Domangue, Justin JR-3 UT-Arlington 29:42.00 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
76 Pollard, Thomas JR-3 Iowa State 29:45.65 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
77 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 29:47.40@ 2019 Tom Benich Invite Mar 30, 2019
78 Aljabaly, Shuaib FR-1 Wisconsin 29:47.56 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
79 Haller, Miler SR-4 Boise State 29:48.06 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
80 Lomong, Peter SR-4 Northern Arizona 29:48.39 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Bradley, Stefan JR-3 Gonzaga 29:49.61 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
82 Melgares, Chris SR-4 Kansas 29:51.05 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
83 Peck, Ryan JR-3 California 29:51.41 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
84 Caldwell, Satchel JR-3 Colorado St. 29:53.37 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
85 Roberts, Paul JR-3 Wyoming 29:53.53 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Powell, Ethan SO-2 Kansas State 29:55.00 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
87 Hoffert, Luke JR-3 Bradley 29:55.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
88 Landa, Hociel SO-2 Rice 29:56.69 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
89 Davey, Mickey SR-4 Air Force 29:57.05 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
90 Cates, Preston JR-3 Arkansas 29:57.09 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
91 Butler, Ben SO-2 Kansas 29:57.13 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
92 Bedard, Simon JR-3 Cal Baptist 29:57.86 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
93 Koski, Kevin SO-2 Illinois State 29:57.87 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
94 Smith, Paxton JR-3 Colorado 30:02.88 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
95 Clausnitzer, Sam SO-2 Utah State 30:03.40 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
96 Ostberg, Alex JR-3 Stanford 30:04.99 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
97 Crowe, Jamie SR-4 Lamar 30:06.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
98 Miehe, Tyson SR-4 Wisconsin 30:07.55 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
99 Day, Mitchell SO-2 Iowa State 30:08.19 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
100 Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 30:08.23@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ostrander, Allie JR-3 Boise State 32:06.71 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Kelati, Weini SO-2 New Mexico 32:09.10 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
3 Kurgat, Ednah SR-4 New Mexico 32:14.27 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Batt-Doyle, Isobel SR-4 Washington 32:20.84 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Werner, Taylor SO-2 Arkansas 32:26.38 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Vestri, Amanda SO-2 Iowa State 32:39.93 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Cardama Baez, Carmela JR-3 Oregon 32:55.50 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Frisbie, Anne SR-4 Iowa State 32:58.64 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Monson, Alicia JR-3 Wisconsin 33:02.91 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 LaRocco, Lauren SR-4 Portland 33:06.79 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Hasz, Megan SO-2 Minnesota 33:09.57 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Davis, Amy JR-3 Wisconsin 33:12.26 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
13 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 33:12.87 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
14 Miller, Hannah JR-3 SMU 33:23.89 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Sorensen, Shaelyn SR-4 Wisconsin 33:29.70 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 McNulty, Abbie SR-4 Stanford 33:30.57 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Neal, Kaitlyn JR-3 Washington 33:31.43 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Bowden, Philippa SR-4 Oregon 33:35.63 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Koech, Winny JR-3 UTEP 33:35.68 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
20 Logue, Cailie SO-2 Iowa State 33:36.00 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Benner, Kaitlyn SR-4 Colorado 33:36.38 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
22 Sandoval, Jennifer JR-3 San Jose St. 33:37.38 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Morley, Makena JR-3 Colorado 33:37.47 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
24 O'Brien, Clare JR-3 Boise State 33:39.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Koskei, Winny SO-2 Wichita State 33:50.68 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Snyder, Alyssa JR-3 Utah State 33:50.95 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
27 Somers, Taylor JR-3 Oklahoma State 33:51.17 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 33:51.59 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Klopfer, Caitlin JR-3 Tulsa 33:51.85 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Ojstersek, Svenja SR-4 SMU 33:51.97 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Lasota, Kelsi SR-4 Montana State 33:55.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
32 Brewis, Lindsey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 33:56.32 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
33 Scholl, Tabor JR-3 Colorado 34:03.73 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
34 Somogyi, Anett JR-3 Cal Baptist 34:06.91 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Shine, Andrea SR-4 Iowa 34:10.24 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Pyzik, Weronika SR-4 Oregon 34:10.29 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
37 Thompson, Lexie JR-3 Weber State 34:12.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 34:12.51 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Ness, Bailey SR-4 Colorado St. 34:14.01 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Freyhof, Erika SO-2 Nebraska 34:16.54 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
41 Brady, Teri JR-3 Air Force 34:16.60 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Tank, Poppy JR-3 Utah 34:21.21 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
43 Richardson, Aoibhe JR-3 Portland 34:22.05 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
44 O'Brien, Patty SR-4 Minnesota 34:24.40 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
45 Driscoll, Ashley JR-3 Texas A&M 34:24.65 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
46 Rice, Christina SO-2 UCLA 34:25.25 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
47 Kleve, Jordyn JR-3 Missouri 34:27.87 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
48 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 34:28.42 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Howard, Becca SR-4 Portland 34:29.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
50 Royston, Emily SO-2 Milwaukee 34:30.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
51 Myers, Miranda SR-4 Northern Arizona 34:33.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 Dobbs, Hiley SO-2 Nevada 34:33.91 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
53 Warren, Kelsie JR-3 Texas A&M 34:34.13 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
54 Jacob, Jordan JR-3 Boise State 34:36.57 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
55 Gallagher, Mikayla FR-1 Air Force 34:36.91 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
56 Coonfield, Morgin SO-2 Nevada 34:39.64 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
57 Anderson, Sarah JR-3 UC Davis 34:41.69 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
58 Eastman, Maria SO-2 Minnesota 34:42.48 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
59 Thomsen, Jaycie FR-1 Minnesota 34:45.55 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
60 Billington, Megan SR-4 South Dakota 34:47.75 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
61 Graves, Claire SO-2 Boise State 34:50.44 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
62 Reimers, Mimi SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 34:53.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
63 Branch, Hannah SO-2 Utah Valley 34:53.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
64 Vondra, Madeline SO-2 Texas 34:57.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
65 Mate, Anna FR-1 Cal Baptist 35:02.21 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
66 Nicholson, Sarah JR-3 Northwestern 35:03.38 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
67 Meza, Evelin FR-1 San Jose St. 35:03.67 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
68 Tomasula-Martin, Lily FR-1 Colorado St. 35:05.47 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019
69 Frentheway, Aubrey FR-1 BYU 35:11.68 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
70 Dala, Seselia JR-3 Texas Tech 35:13.08 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019
71 Daschian, Miranda SR-4 Cal Poly 35:14.42 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
72 McGrath, Allison SO-2 Illinois 35:16.16 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019
73 Bent, Holly FR-1 Colorado 35:16.61 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
74 O'Bryan, Jenny FR-1 Tulsa 35:16.65 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
75 Richter, Colette SR-4 Oregon State 35:19.07 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
76 Rasmussen, Hannah SO-2 San Diego 35:22.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
77 Weiler, Virag SR-4 Portland 35:23.24 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
78 Waskom, Hannah SO-2 Washington 35:24.21 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
79 Danforth, Kyla SR-4 Loyola Marymount 35:26.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
80 Vincent, Lucina FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 35:26.85 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
81 Bilo, Peyton JR-3 Cal Poly 35:27.10 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
82 Gilfillan, Darby SR-4 Colorado St. 35:28.18 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
82 Ripperda, Abby FR-1 South Dakota 35:28.18 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
84 Haven, Daan SO-2 Arizona State 35:30.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
85 Koech, Dorcas FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 35:36.49@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019
86 Brysting, Josephine SR-4 San Francisco 35:37.80 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
87 Chynoweth, Paityn JR-3 Utah Valley 35:39.85 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
88 Lund, Britney SO-2 BYU 35:40.47 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
89 Erickson, Amanda SO-2 BYU 35:41.45 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
90 Chau, Hannah FR-1 UC Irvine 35:43.62 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
91 Massic, Lauryn SO-2 Nevada 35:44.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
92 Kress, Megan JR-3 Saint Louis 35:48.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
93 Reniewicki, Megan JR-3 Arizona State 35:49.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
94 Iznerowicz, Karolina FR-1 Cal Baptist 35:49.84 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
95 Morrin, Rachel FR-1 BYU 35:51.08 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
96 Anderson, Kelby FR-1 North Dakota State 35:54.54 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019
97 Dominguez, Jessica SO-2 New Mexico St. 35:57.28@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019
98 Schmitz, Anna SR-4 Saint Louis 35:57.94 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
99 Ramos, Beth FR-1 Texas 35:59.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
100 Hanners, Katherine SO-2 UMKC 36:00.62@ WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 9, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 12.55 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
2 Brissett, Chanel SO-2 USC 12.70 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
2 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 12.70 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
4 Cockrell, Anna JR-3 USC 12.92 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
5 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 12.94 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.6
6 Hall, Dior SR-4 USC 12.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 1.1
7 Johnson, Alaysha SR-4 Texas Tech 12.99 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1
8 Rocker, Destinee SO-2 Colorado St. 13.05 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.5
9 McGlaston, Mecca JR-3 USC 13.06 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
9 Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 13.06 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 1.1
11 Graham, Jasmyne JR-3 UNLV 13.07 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.5
12 Burton, Rushelle JR-3 Texas 13.08 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.6
13 Christie-Galloway, Keira FR-1 Iowa State 13.09 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 2.3
14 McDonald, Gabrielle SO-2 Texas A&M 13.10 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1
15 Barge, Jasmine SR-4 Nebraska 13.13@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 2.1
15 Hicks, Jada FR-1 UNLV 13.13 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 8, 2019 1.5
17 Moore, Tawnie SR-4 Weber State 13.15@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.3
18 Pegram, Taylor SR-4 UNLV 13.16 Mountain West Challenge Apr 5, 2019 3.5
19 Sloan, Emily FR-1 Oregon 13.18 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
20 Mosley, Sydney SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 13.19 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
21 Freeman, Chanel SR-4 Nebraska 13.20 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
22 Kimbro, Jenny JR-3 Iowa 13.22 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 3.8
23 Bonds, Tiana SR-4 Arizona 13.27 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.3
23 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 13.27 National Relay Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.6
25 Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 13.33 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
26 Edwards, G'Auna SO-2 Arkansas 13.35 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.2
26 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 13.35@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 2.1
28 Love, Jerica SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.36 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 26, 2019 3.0
29 Wells, Sasha SO-2 Oral Roberts 13.44 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019 2.3
29 Bailey, Kennedy SO-2 Baylor 13.44 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.2
29 Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 13.44 Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.9
32 Bender, Hope SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 13.46 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
32 Robinson, Kaylah SO-2 Oregon 13.46 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019 1.3
34 Anderson, Demetria SR-4 Illinois State 13.47 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.3
35 Brooks, Alexia SR-4 DePaul 13.48 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.4
36 Dyer, Danae FR-1 San Diego St. 13.49 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
36 Walker, Ivy JR-3 Texas Tech 13.49@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 2.1
38 Sutton, April JR-3 Arizona 13.50 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.1
39 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 13.51@ 2019 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 25, 2019 1.7
40 Nwofor, Emma JR-3 Arkansas State 13.53 Memphis Tiger invitational Apr 26, 2019 4.0
41 Caicedo, Maribel FR-1 UTEP 13.55 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.3
41 Parris, Jeminise JR-3 Arizona State 13.55 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
41 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 13.55 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 1.8
44 Wise, Deshae SO-2 California 13.56 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
45 Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 13.59 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.2
45 Foster, Rhesa JR-3 Oregon 13.59 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 3.3
45 Rusnak, Hannah SO-2 Washington 13.59 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
48 Amarteifio, Remy JR-3 Northern Illinois 13.60 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.0
48 Trought, Brittney SR-4 TCU 13.60 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1
50 Hall, Kaylyn FR-1 Iowa State 13.65 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.2
50 Schow, Rachel JR-3 Minnesota 13.65 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 0.1
52 Smith, Kylah SR-4 Texas State 13.66 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.1
52 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 13.66 Jim Click Shootout Apr 6, 2019 1.8
52 Gittens, Tyra SO-2 Texas A&M 13.66 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.1
55 Georgiou, Dafni FR-1 Boise State 13.68 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.5
56 O'Connor, Jaymie JR-3 South Dakota St. 13.70 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019 2.3
56 Bains, Chicago JR-3 Missouri State 13.70 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
58 Simmons, Tria SR-4 Iowa 13.71 Big Ten Championships May 10, 2019 2.0
59 Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 13.72 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.1
59 Williams, Alexandra SR-4 Arizona State 13.72 2019 Desert Heat Classic Apr 27, 2019 3.3
59 Watson, Patrice FR-1 Northern Iowa 13.72 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 3.8
62 Chambers, Kimisha JR-3 UTEP 13.73 Conference USA Outdoor Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
62 Harbin, Skylin SR-4 Long Beach St. 13.73 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -0.1
64 Ingram, Isabel FR-1 DePaul 13.74 2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.8
64 CHOICE, Lyric SO-2 North Texas 13.74 Conference USA Outdoor Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
66 Baker, Michaela SO-2 North Dakota State 13.76 Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8, 2019 2.3
66 Wallace, Asjah SO-2 New Mexico St. 13.76@ Fearless Champion Open Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
68 Henderson, Eriana JR-3 Colorado 13.77 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.4
68 Sorensen, Kate SO-2 Weber State 13.77@ Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019 1.3
68 Gibson, Gabrielle FR-1 Oral Roberts 13.77 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.0
71 Beltrez, Dominique SR-4 UCLA 13.79 2019 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
71 Taylor, Charisma FR-1 Washington St. 13.79 Cougar Invite Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
73 Harris, Kaylor SO-2 Texas Tech 13.80@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 26, 2019 2.1