CCIW Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.66 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
2 Zenon, Christian SR-4 Millikin 10.72 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.1
3 Kurth, Aaron SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.86 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
4 Wilson, Eddie FR-1 Millikin 10.88 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
5 Allen, Jackson SO-2 Millikin 10.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
6 Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.5
7 Bisco, Jake JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.03 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.1
8 Hones, Michael SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.10 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
9 Keith, Kyonn SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.9
10 Patterson, Noah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.1
10 Kelley, Lee'Vonte FR-1 Millikin 11.15 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 5.5
12 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.21 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
13 Bailey, Nate SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 0.5
14 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
15 Lieb, Lucas FR-1 Carthage 11.26 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.1
16 Bloss, Michael SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.28 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
17 Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.30 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.1
17 Send, Patrick FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.30 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.1
19 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 11.30 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
20 Findlay, Maceo JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.32 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
21 Lind, Kevin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.35 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.8
22 Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.39 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
23 Hobart, Vaughn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.42 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 0.8
24 Hughley, Markus FR-1 Millikin 11.43 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 4.4
25 Hasty, Jonathon SO-2 Carthage 11.46 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.1
26 Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.47 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 -0.1
27 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.49 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.6
28 Boucher, Jacob FR-1 Carthage 11.52 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.8
29 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.53 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
30 Jackson, Ben FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.53 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
31 Lewis, Cole FR-1 Millikin 11.54 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 5.5
32 Ruskin, Dylan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.56 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 2.8
33 Harsted, Ethan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.57 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.9
34 Parbs, Justin FR-1 Elmhurst 11.58 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
35 Albert, Chris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.59 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
36 Colbert, Tyree FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.60 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.3
37 Smith, Robert JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.60 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
38 Achs, Sheldon FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.63 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.9
39 Clavijo, Matthew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.64 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 0.7
40 Casey, Josh JR-3 North Park 11.65 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019 +0.0
41 Van Os, Peter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.72 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
42 Gargano, Chris JR-3 Carthage 11.76 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.5
43 Griffith, Chris SO-2 Elmhurst 11.79 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
43 Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.79 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 -1.3
45 Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 11.81 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
46 Gilbert, JP FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.87 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 2.5
47 Carlile, Seth JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11.88 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 4.7
48 Navin, Alex SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.89 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.8
49 Henri, Aaron JR-3 Carthage 11.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.9
49 Mimlitz, AJ SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.90 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.7
51 Davies, Joey SO-2 Millikin 11.96 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
52 Wilson, Bernard JR-3 Millikin 11.96 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
53 Favino, Jacob SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.97 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 3.0
54 Cabrera, Paul SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.99 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 2.2
55 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
56 Bandaru, PrithviRaj FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.11 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 -1.7
57 Wollerman, Nic FR-1 Carthage 12.16 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 2.5
58 Wills, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 12.19 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
59 Baxter, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.23 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
60 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.26 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
61 Hoshino, Alex SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.28 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 2.5
62 Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.33 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 -1.0
63 Ahmed, Nabeel SR-4 Elmhurst 12.44 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
64 Ikner, Kahlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.67 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
65 Garcia, Mason FR-1 Elmhurst 12.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.1
66 Fuchs, Fred FR-1 Elmhurst 12.75 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 3.0
67 Nguyen, Long FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.92 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 1.8
68 Perry, Zion FR-1 Millikin 13.00 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 5.5
69 Ortiz, Sam SO-2 Carthage 13.06 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
70 Bitre, Chady JR-3 Carthage 13.17 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
71 Damenti, Zach FR-1 Elmhurst 13.44 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 3.0
72 Srocki, Collin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.94 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.71 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.4
2 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.13 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
3 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
4 Garcia, Stephanie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.5
5 Peterson, Amanda SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.58 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
6 McGee, Abby Grace SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.70 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
7 Chavez, Yasmin SO-2 Elmhurst 12.76 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
8 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 12.83 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
9 Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.87 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
10 Horak, Carly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.89 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.7
11 Lee, Brittany FR-1 Carthage 12.95 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.4
12 Taylor, Janelle JR-3 Carthage 13.01 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.5
13 Allen, Johanna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.03 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.6
14 Oswalt, Lizzie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.07 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.7
15 COLEMAN, ALEXUS FR-1 Millikin 13.10 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
16 Vicik, Kyley SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13.12 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.2
17 Anderson, Rebecca SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.21 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 4.1
17 Nelson, Sarah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.21 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
19 Evans, Hope FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 0.8
20 Boron, Davida JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.32 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 4.8
21 Sandage, Jorri FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.33 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
21 Linscott, Courtney SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 0.8
23 Jackson, Challen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.40 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
24 Ubungen, Lianna FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.48 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.7
25 Schwerer, Eva FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.51 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.5
26 Eberle, Josie SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.54 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 1.3
27 Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.56 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
28 Gilbert, Faith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.57 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
28 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.57 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 0.4
30 Osman, Amanda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.61 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019 -0.7
31 Steier, Desirae FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.63 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 1.3
32 Proksa, Ashley SR-4 Carthage 13.65 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
33 Urban, Sabrina FR-1 Elmhurst 13.66 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
34 Daghfal, Melody SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.68 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 -1.7
35 Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.69 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
36 Jumper, Jordan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.74 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
37 Kennedy, Mackenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.75 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.3
38 Castellanos, Kayla JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.84 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
39 Cote, Maddie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.93 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.0
40 Igomu, Queen JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.94 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 4.1
41 Baltudis, Anna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.07 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 -1.7
42 Felcan, Jacqui SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.0
43 Piz, Julie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
44 Lams, Amanda FR-1 Elmhurst 14.45 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
45 Walsh, Lauren SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.47 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
46 Happold, McKenna JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 14.48 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 0.4
47 Blake, Renee JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.49 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 2.1
48 Hagerty, Olivia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.85 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 2.7
49 Roberts, Carrie FR-1 Carthage 14.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 3.3
50 McLeod, Rachel JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.98 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 2.1
51 Wiegmann, Emma FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15.06 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.9
52 Mendoza, Zaylene FR-1 Elmhurst 15.11 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
53 Cruz Gonzalez, Shakira SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15.51 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.3
54 Burmeister, Savannah JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.14 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 0.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 21.69 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 1.7
2 Zenon, Christian SR-4 Millikin 21.79 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
3 Allen, Jackson SO-2 Millikin 21.83 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
4 Wilson, Eddie FR-1 Millikin 21.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
5 Kurth, Aaron SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 22.14 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.2
6 Stanley, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.17 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
7 Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
8 Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.2
9 Patterson, Noah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.49 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
9 Schantek, Michael JR-3 Carthage 22.49 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.6
11 Kohler, Bradley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.63 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
12 Bloss, Michael SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.67 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
13 Amstutz, Paul JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.68 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
14 Veth, Max SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.74 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.3
15 Van Os, Peter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.77 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.4
16 Onano, Ronny JR-3 Carthage 22.80 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.6
16 Kelley, Lee'Vonte FR-1 Millikin 22.80 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
16 Bisco, Jake JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 22.80 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
19 Lauber, Andrew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.93 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.1
20 Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.95 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.7
21 Ruskin, Dylan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 22.96 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
22 Rothery, Ian FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.97 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.5
22 Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.97 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 1.2
24 Hasty, Jonathon SO-2 Carthage 23.02 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 3.1
25 Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.05 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.4
26 Lieb, Lucas FR-1 Carthage 23.16 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.2
27 Lind, Kevin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.25 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.6
28 Achs, Sheldon FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.28 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.6
29 Jackson, Ben FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.30 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.3
30 Pinkerton, Logan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.35 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.3
31 Flores, Hugo SO-2 Carthage 23.38 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
32 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 23.39 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
33 Hawksworth, Jarod FR-1 Carthage 23.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
34 Hughley, Markus FR-1 Millikin 23.41 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 1.3
35 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.42 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 1.2
36 Boucher, Jacob FR-1 Carthage 23.47 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.1
37 Navin, Alex SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 23.49 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.6
37 Bandaru, PrithviRaj FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.49 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
39 Worby, Bryan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 23.51 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
40 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 23.58 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.6
41 Swanson, Jonathan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.66 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.3
42 Teets, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.69 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.3
43 Logan, Jameson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.72 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
44 Tahaney, Jake JR-3 Elmhurst 23.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
45 Horn, David JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 23.77 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
46 Griffith, Chris SO-2 Elmhurst 23.81 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 3.1
47 Clavijo, Matthew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.91 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.1
48 Henri, Aaron JR-3 Carthage 23.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.7
49 Gargano, Chris JR-3 Carthage 24.16 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 2.1
50 Gilbert, JP FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.32 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
51 Hones, Michael SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 24.33 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
52 Robinson, Zachariah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.36 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.6
53 Parbs, Justin FR-1 Elmhurst 24.47 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
54 Favino, Jacob SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.58 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
55 Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.79 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.4
56 Mimlitz, AJ SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.85 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 2.1
57 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.86 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.3
58 Carlile, Seth JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 24.87 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.6
59 Wilson, Bernard JR-3 Millikin 24.95 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
60 Hoshino, Alex SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.08 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
61 Tobin, Matt FR-1 Elmhurst 25.14 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
62 Perry, Zion FR-1 Millikin 25.22 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 -1.6
63 Santos, Brian FR-1 Elmhurst 25.29 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
64 Baxter, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.42 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.0
65 Harter, Austin SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 25.50 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 0.1
66 Ahmed, Nabeel SR-4 Elmhurst 25.69 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
67 Damenti, Zach FR-1 Elmhurst 25.74 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
68 Hubbard, Jacob JR-3 Elmhurst 25.87 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 2.4
69 Garcia, Mason FR-1 Elmhurst 26.04 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
70 Nguyen, Long FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.85 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.0
71 Ortiz, Sam SO-2 Carthage 27.07 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 0.4
71 Carroll, Kristian SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 27.07 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.3
73 Miranda, Victor SO-2 Elmhurst 28.00 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.80 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.4
2 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.00 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.4
3 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.77 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.1
4 McLaurin, Kelsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.34 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.9
5 Eastburn, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.58 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.1
6 McCadd, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.78 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
7 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 25.98 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.2
8 Peterson, Amanda SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 26.11 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
9 Lukens, Erin SR-4 Millikin 26.14 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
10 McGee, Abby Grace SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
11 Grady, Allison FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.35 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.8
12 Jones, Sydney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.56 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.5
13 Horak, Carly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.9
14 Favino, Rose SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.66 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
15 Wimberly, Hailey FR-1 Millikin 26.67 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
16 Daghfal, Melody SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.93 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.6
17 Ruud, Elise JR-3 North Park 26.98 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.9
18 Lee, Brittany FR-1 Carthage 26.99 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.8
19 Matzal, Charlotte JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.08 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
20 Landry, Stacia FR-1 Elmhurst 27.09 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
21 Nelson, Sarah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.16 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
21 Boron, Davida JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 27.16 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 1.9
23 Gomez, Sarah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.17 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 +0.0
24 Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.20 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
25 Vicik, Kyley SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.22 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.6
26 Jackson, Challen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.23 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
27 Foxhoven, Cassidy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.24 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.8
28 Oswalt, Lizzie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.0
28 Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.32 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
30 Brinkman, Abby FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.33 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 +0.0
31 Osman, Amanda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.38 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
32 Sandage, Jorri FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 27.39 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.8
33 Taylor, Janelle JR-3 Carthage 27.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
34 Anderson, Rebecca SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 27.44 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
35 Chavez, Yasmin SO-2 Elmhurst 27.51 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.6
36 Ware, Akilah FR-1 Millikin 27.56 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
37 Dammeier, Hailey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.58 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.8
38 Johnson, Hollie FR-1 Millikin 27.60 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
39 McEnroe, Morgan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 27.62 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 2.8
40 COLEMAN, ALEXUS FR-1 Millikin 27.63 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
41 Glatz, Madi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.65 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 1.4
42 Castellanos, Kayla JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.71 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
43 Evans, Hope FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.97 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
44 Pate, Charlize FR-1 Millikin 27.97 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
45 Draghi, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.9
46 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 28.00 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
46 Urban, Sabrina FR-1 Elmhurst 28.00 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
48 Taylor, Izzy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.11 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 4.5
49 Manna, Kaitlyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.16 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.8
50 Ubungen, Lianna FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.20 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.1
51 Katt, Sonja FR-1 Carthage 28.21 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
52 Jean, Kween FR-1 Elmhurst 28.31 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
53 Kronhelm, Neve SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 28.36 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 +0.0
53 Pawlowski, Alexa SO-2 North Park 28.36 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.5
55 Allen, Johanna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.42 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -2.7
56 Cote, Maddie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.45 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
57 Schwerer, Eva FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.46 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
58 Widlowski, Lauren FR-1 Carthage 28.61 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
59 Gilbert, Faith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.62 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.1
60 Hollingsworth, Janna FR-1 Carthage 28.66 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
61 Volle, Sarah JR-3 Elmhurst 28.74 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.1
62 Felcan, Jacqui SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.81 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.3
63 Igomu, Queen JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
64 Parr, Hayley FR-1 Elmhurst 28.91 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.8
65 Piz, Julie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 29.07 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 1.3
65 Eberle, Josie SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.07 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 1.1
67 Jones, Tyanna JR-3 North Park 29.10 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
68 Jumper, Jordan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.19 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
69 Steier, Desirae FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.33 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 1.0
70 Erlandson, Elizabeth SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.45 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 2.8
71 Lams, Amanda FR-1 Elmhurst 29.56 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.8
72 Donnelly, Erin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.64 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
73 Majewski, Kalli SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.91 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
74 Tesch, Shannon SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.96 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
75 Camaci, Stefania FR-1 Elmhurst 30.14 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
76 Walsh, Lauren SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30.15 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
77 Funk, Julianne FR-1 North Park 30.27 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
78 Lindquist, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.29 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.3
79 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Elmhurst 30.53 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
80 Asselmeier, Emily JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 30.87 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
81 Cruz Gonzalez, Shakira SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 31.62 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
82 Burke, Mallory FR-1 Elmhurst 32.23 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
83 Guataquira, Stephanie JR-3 North Park 32.50 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
84 Perez, Letecia FR-1 North Park 37.33 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
85 Plunkett, Lucille FR-1 North Park 41.30 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 46.90 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Veth, Max SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.89 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
3 Stanley, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
4 Cernek, Gavin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
5 Lauber, Andrew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Findlay, Maceo JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
7 Schantek, Michael JR-3 Carthage 49.76 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
8 Rothery, Ian FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 50.08 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
9 Amstutz, Paul JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.09 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
10 Pinkerton, Logan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
11 Onano, Ronny JR-3 Carthage 50.18 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
12 Rasmussen, Dane SR-4 Carthage 50.28 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Meyer, Ethan JR-3 Millikin 50.29 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Dowell, Bradley SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.37 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Flores, Hugo SO-2 Carthage 50.42 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Wheeler, Austin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
17 Van Os, Peter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.86 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
18 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.92 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 51.21 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Smith, Robert JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.84 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Logan, Jameson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.95 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 May, Peyton FR-1 Carthage 51.96 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Albert, Chris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.10 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
24 Tahaney, Jake JR-3 Elmhurst 52.14 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Piotrowski, Ben SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 52.40 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
26 Kohler, Bradley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 52.41 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Swanson, Jonathan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.50 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Navin, Alex SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 52.76 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
29 Gille, Michael FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.96 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
30 Daghfal, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.09 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Davies, Joey SO-2 Millikin 53.20 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Guisse, Alassane SO-2 Carthage 53.24 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
33 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.29 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.33 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 53.65 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Hones, Michael SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 53.74 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Kayle, Quade SR-4 Carthage 53.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
38 Everest, Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 54.11 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Griffith, Chris SO-2 Elmhurst 54.26 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
40 Wills, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 54.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Mimlitz, AJ SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 54.69 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
42 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 54.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Johnson, Soren SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.11 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
44 Parbs, Justin FR-1 Elmhurst 55.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Santos, Brian FR-1 Elmhurst 55.44 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
46 Hubbard, Jacob JR-3 Elmhurst 57.06 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
47 Wollerman, Nic FR-1 Carthage 57.08 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
48 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 57.29 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 DeGuzman, Josh SR-4 Elmhurst 1:04.06 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Miranda, Victor SO-2 Elmhurst 1:07.07 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bonney, Kaitlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.74 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Eastburn, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 57.78 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
3 McCadd, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.12 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 Lukens, Erin SR-4 Millikin 58.23 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 58.34 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
6 Niebrugge, Brianna SO-2 Millikin 59.14 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Dixon, Mackenzie SO-2 Millikin 59.22 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
8 Wimberly, Hailey FR-1 Millikin 59.39 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Grady, Allison FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 59.54 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
10 Powers, Morgan JR-3 Millikin 59.56 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
11 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.07 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
12 Favino, Rose SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.24 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Glatz, Madi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.50 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
14 Ware, Akilah FR-1 Millikin 1:00.62 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
15 Daghfal, Melody SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.77 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
16 Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.88 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
17 Johnson, Hollie FR-1 Millikin 1:01.20 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
18 Landry, Stacia FR-1 Elmhurst 1:01.29 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
19 Anderson, Rebecca SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.44 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
20 Renison, Eryn FR-1 Millikin 1:01.46 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
21 Matzal, Charlotte JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.12 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
22 McEnroe, Morgan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.22 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
23 Brinkman, Abby FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:02.95 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
24 Katt, Sonja FR-1 Carthage 1:03.16 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Buado, Ashley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.58 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
26 Manzulli, Eva FR-1 Carthage 1:03.86 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
27 Volle, Sarah JR-3 Elmhurst 1:04.11 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Fisler, Emma SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.29 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
29 Morales, Berenice SR-4 North Park 1:04.30 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Lee, Brittany FR-1 Carthage 1:04.48 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
31 Hawthorne, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.90 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Taylor, Izzy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.34 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Foxhoven, Cassidy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.54 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Moran, Kacie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.65 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Jones, Tyanna SO-2 North Park 1:05.95 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
36 Widlowski, Lauren FR-1 Carthage 1:06.00 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
37 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Elmhurst 1:06.18 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Jean, Kween FR-1 Elmhurst 1:06.19 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
39 Perez, Letecia FR-1 North Park 1:06.61 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
40 Parr, Hayley FR-1 Elmhurst 1:06.71 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
41 Kronhelm, Neve SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:06.75 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
42 Bruchnak, Carmen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.92 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
43 Crown, CeCi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:08.88 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
44 Oswalt, Lizzie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:09.01 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
45 Schiestel, Abby FR-1 Elmhurst 1:10.93 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
46 Ibraimova, Asel North Park 1:13.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marton, Grant SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1:51.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
2 Sebastian, Brendon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:52.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
3 Howard, Camren SR-4 Carthage 1:53.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
4 Kuxmann, Ben FR-1 Millikin 1:53.44 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Benes, Cameron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.91 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
6 Teets, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
7 Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.23 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Pommier, Gabriel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.96 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Buechner, Chris SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.72 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Pinkerton, Logan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.84 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Adams, Grant SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.96 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Glickman, Jeremy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:56.97 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
13 Benes, Zach SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:57.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Brown, Anthoney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.59 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
15 Kim, Elliot FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.48 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
16 Ambrose, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.59 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
17 Brase, Noah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
18 Harvey, Nick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.09 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
19 Dischinger, David JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.20 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Daghfal, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.43 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
21 Rivas, Joe SR-4 Elmhurst 2:00.22 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Caraway, Joe JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.39 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
23 Van Os, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.40 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
24 Ziolkowski, Ryan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.51 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.70 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Piotrowski, Ben SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.93 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
27 Nosewicz, Aleks JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.22 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
28 Kayle, Quade SR-4 Carthage 2:01.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Matuszewski, Andrew FR-1 Elmhurst 2:01.46 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Weglarz, TJ SO-2 Millikin 2:01.51 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
31 Gray, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 2:01.70 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
32 York, Mike SR-4 Carthage 2:01.88 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Davies, Joey SO-2 Millikin 2:02.00 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.27 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
35 Holley, Nathan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.43 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Verlinden, Justin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.77 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Everest, Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:02.84 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
38 Dowell, Bradley SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:02.93 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Dina, Dominic JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:03.43 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
40 Sanchez, Cristian FR-1 Elmhurst 2:04.33 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:04.77 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
42 Koehler, Jason FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.87 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
43 Nelson, Taijhan SO-2 Millikin 2:04.90 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 14, 2019
44 Labatore, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 2:05.12 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
45 Hoffmann, Kelly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:05.42 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Otte, Kevin SR-4 Elmhurst 2:05.53 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
47 Veth, Max SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:05.78 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
48 Schulberg, Nick SR-4 Elmhurst 2:05.90 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
49 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:06.31 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
50 Koch, Campbell FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:06.48 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Sanchez, Juan SR-4 Carthage 2:06.87 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Bert, Ethan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:07.14 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Schwartz, Zakry JR-3 Carthage 2:07.60 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
54 Mohammed, Nebil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:08.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
55 Schoenfield, Carl FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.75 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
56 Fearn, Andrew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:09.14 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
57 Castaneda, Juan SR-4 Elmhurst 2:09.19 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
58 Owens, Liam FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:09.36 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
59 Roedel, Mitchell SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:09.85 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
60 Lauber, Andrew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:10.19 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
61 Heneghan, Andrew SR-4 Carthage 2:11.27 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
62 Braun, Ehren JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:11.85 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
63 King, Eli FR-1 Millikin 2:12.04 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 14, 2019
64 Bicknell, Austin FR-1 Millikin 2:12.06 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 14, 2019
65 Santos, Brian FR-1 Elmhurst 2:12.11 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Penningroth, Jonah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:12.82 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
67 Vowell, Jacob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.28 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
68 Sorenson, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.59 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
69 Mainellis, Jackson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.64 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
70 Lodewyck, Jeremy FR-1 Elmhurst 2:13.87 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
71 Jones, Garrett FR-1 Millikin 2:13.97 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 14, 2019
72 Carroll, Kristian SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:14.01 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
73 Borrowman, Seth SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:14.94 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
74 Ermilio, Jeremy FR-1 Carthage 2:15.16 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
75 Alvarez, Armando FR-1 Elmhurst 2:15.48 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
76 Long, Cole FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:15.58 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
77 DeLuca, Nick SR-4 Elmhurst 2:15.90 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
78 Villacorta, Justin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:17.86 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
79 Bolender, Drew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:17.94 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
80 Clifton, Joe SR-4 North Park 2:19.91 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
81 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.32 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Richards, Mike JR-3 Elmhurst 2:21.95 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
83 Skroch, Dustin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:21.99 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
84 Hudec, Jackson FR-1 Elmhurst 2:24.70 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
85 Rankin, Parker FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.27 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
86 Durr, Jonathan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:28.06 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
87 Schneider, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:28.93 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
88 Lamberty, Christian FR-1 North Park 2:34.22 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
89 Sustaita, Raul JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:37.38 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Mackenzie SO-2 Millikin 2:11.82 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Johnson, Erika SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:15.40 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
3 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:15.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
4 Buado, Ashley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:16.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Powers, Morgan JR-3 Millikin 2:16.71 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Cook, Natalie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
7 Vaccaro, Rachael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.63 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
8 Draghi, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.24 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
9 Spitzer, Alli FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:20.79 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
10 Yakesh, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.22 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
11 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:21.45 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Dammeier, Hailey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.91 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
13 Gilligan, Emily SO-2 Elmhurst 2:23.64 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
14 Mondrella, Alisandra SO-2 Elmhurst 2:25.12 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Richards, Marissa FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.47 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
16 Bruchnak, Carmen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:25.54 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Fisler, Emma SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.01 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
18 McQueeny, Molly JR-3 Carthage 2:27.55 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
18 Armstrong, Kaitlin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.55 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
20 Hawthorne, Brianna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:28.35 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
21 Weers, Claire SO-2 Millikin 2:28.52 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
22 DeArmond, Michelle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:28.58 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Barajas, Dianne SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.58 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
24 Casey, Abbey FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:29.10 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Milligan, Alyssa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.16 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SO-2 Millikin 2:29.19 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 14, 2019
27 Mirande, Jenna FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:29.49 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Gagnon, Dianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.52 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Becker, Sophia JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.71 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
30 Galvan, Cecelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:30.00 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Moran, Kacie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.05 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
32 Lessila, Jami SO-2 Elmhurst 2:31.06 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Renison, Eryn FR-1 Millikin 2:31.13 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Utgaard, Maggie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.34 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
35 Tenorio, Irais FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.57 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
36 DeJonge, Lauren FR-1 Elmhurst 2:31.97 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Clausen, Emily SO-2 Elmhurst 2:32.79 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
38 Schiestel, Abby FR-1 Elmhurst 2:33.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Mineo, Victoria FR-1 Millikin 2:33.05 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 14, 2019
40 Thornburg, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:33.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Modrow, Christa SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:33.93 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
42 Miner, Johnelle JR-3 Carthage 2:33.99 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
43 Budd, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:34.48 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Bennis, Lexi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:34.86 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
45 Hernandez, Natalia FR-1 Elmhurst 2:35.69 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
46 Hawthorne, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.92 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
47 Claudio, Jennifer SO-2 Elmhurst 2:36.52 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
48 Bonney, Kaitlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:36.69 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
49 Ferguson, Kathryn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:36.91 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
50 Wooster, Tyra JR-3 Carthage 2:37.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
51 Salzmann, Charlieanna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:38.02 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Pate, Charlize FR-1 Millikin 2:38.21 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
53 Foxhoven, Cassidy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:38.49 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
54 Garcia, Becky JR-3 Elmhurst 2:38.62 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
55 Metry, Breanna SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:39.10 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
56 Hogenkamp, Olivia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:40.93 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
57 Sievers, Brooke FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:41.39 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
58 Hollingsworth, Janna FR-1 Carthage 2:41.74 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
59 Longman, Anne FR-1 Millikin 2:41.91 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 London, Daniele SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:42.72 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
61 Dziewior, Jaclyn SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:42.83 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
62 Mallary, Lexie SR-4 Carthage 2:43.07 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
63 McLaughlin, Allyson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:44.42 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
64 Jones, Sydney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:44.70 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
65 Majewski, Kalli SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:44.99 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
66 Dague, Katerina SR-4 North Park 2:45.53 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
67 Conover, Indi SR-4 Carthage 2:46.47 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
68 Iverson, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:46.91 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
69 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:46.94 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
70 Manna, Kaitlyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:47.07 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
71 Crown, CeCi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:47.49 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
72 Ganser, Alexandra FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:47.60 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
73 Delgado, Liz JR-3 Elmhurst 2:51.72 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Mendro, Jackie FR-1 North Park 2:54.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
75 Geoghegan, Riley JR-3 Carthage 2:58.41 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
76 Walter, Madi FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:58.84 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
77 Winfrey, Fiona FR-1 Elmhurst 3:00.93 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Schaffer, Greta FR-1 North Park 3:04.69 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
79 Ponce, Jackie FR-1 Elmhurst 3:04.93 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
80 Janes, Kate SO-2 Carthage 3:09.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
81 Dowling, Macayla FR-1 North Park 3:10.09 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
82 Drag, Brittany SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:10.21 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
83 Plunkett, Lucille FR-1 North Park 3:11.38 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:51.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.53 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
3 Buechner, Chris SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.63 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Howard, Camren SR-4 Carthage 3:55.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
5 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:56.77 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Marton, Grant SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 3:58.74 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
7 Jones, Jonah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:59.33 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Teets, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:59.68 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:59.76 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
10 Engberg, Logan SR-4 Carthage 4:02.84 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Glickman, Jeremy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:02.87 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Benes, Cameron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:03.00 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
13 Pommier, Gabriel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:03.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
14 Ziolkowski, Ryan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:04.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
15 Koch, Campbell FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:05.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Riley, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:05.61 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Brase, Noah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:06.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Kuxmann, Ben FR-1 Millikin 4:06.48 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
19 Michael, Zack JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.77 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Penningroth, Jonah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.93 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
21 Rivas, Joe SR-4 Elmhurst 4:07.37 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Morken, Daniel FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:09.25 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Brown, Anthoney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:09.38 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
24 Harris, Dolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:09.63 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
25 Verlinden, Justin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:09.79 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
26 Gray, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 4:10.38 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
27 Johnson, Soren SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:10.76 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
28 Shroda, Bjorn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
29 Walters, Blake FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.00 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
30 Caraway, Joe JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:12.34 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Benes, Zach SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:12.53 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
32 Raybould, Steven JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:12.70 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
33 Schulberg, Nick SR-4 Elmhurst 4:12.93 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
34 Ambrose, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:13.34 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
35 Logan, Christian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:14.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
36 Henrikson, Tate SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:14.57 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Schwartz, Zakry JR-3 Carthage 4:15.81 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Adams, Grant SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:15.89 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
39 Dina, Dominic JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:15.94 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Castaneda, Juan SR-4 Elmhurst 4:16.13 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
41 Williams, Scott JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.55 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
42 Larkin, Michael JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:16.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
43 Schoenfield, Carl FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:16.88 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Johnson, Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:16.92 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
45 Nelson, Taijhan SO-2 Millikin 4:16.93 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Sorenson, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:17.34 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
47 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:17.67 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
48 Hoffmann, Kelly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:17.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:18.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
50 Andemichael, Youel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:18.72 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
51 Zielinski, Karsten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:18.99 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
52 Williams, Rob SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:19.03 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Madoche, Tyler SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:19.15 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
54 Wright, Steven SO-2 Carthage 4:19.49 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
55 Esparza, Ricky SO-2 Millikin 4:19.59 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Heiser, Peyton FR-1 Carthage 4:19.67 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
57 Powell, Will SO-2 Millikin 4:19.71 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
58 Bertulis, Timothy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.12 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
59 Alanis, Marco SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:20.22 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Teclai, Sirak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.40 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Irwin, Robert FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:20.87 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
62 Shotton, Cameron Augustana (Ill.) 4:21.96 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
63 Matuszewski, Andrew FR-1 Elmhurst 4:22.49 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
64 Bicknell, Austin FR-1 Millikin 4:22.51 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
65 Gille, Michael FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:22.71 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
66 Mainellis, Jackson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.04 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
67 Labatore, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 4:23.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
68 Contreras, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.45 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Owens, Liam FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:23.92 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
70 Sanchez, Cristian FR-1 Elmhurst 4:23.93 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
71 Alvarez, Armando FR-1 Elmhurst 4:24.87 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
72 Davies, Joey SO-2 Millikin 4:25.13 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
73 Heneghan, Andrew SR-4 Carthage 4:25.85 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
74 Roedel, Mitchell SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:26.03 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
75 Kayle, Quade SR-4 Carthage 4:26.27 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
76 Olenek, Thomas SO-2 Carthage 4:26.83 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
77 Sanchez, Jacob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.52 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
78 Braun, Ehren JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.56 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
79 Smith, Mitchell JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:27.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
80 Wills, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 4:28.20 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
81 Joyce, Michael SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
82 Durr, Jonathan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:29.47 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
83 King, Eli FR-1 Millikin 4:29.48 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
83 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:29.48 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
85 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:31.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
86 Tomich, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 4:31.38 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
87 Webber, Evan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:31.46 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
88 Schmitt, Eric JR-3 Carthage 4:32.21 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
89 Otte, Kevin SR-4 Elmhurst 4:32.77 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
90 Myers, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 4:33.17 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
91 Vowell, Jacob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:33.59 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
92 Corrigan, Justin SO-2 Carthage 4:34.50 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
93 Fearn, Andrew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:34.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
94 Wilson, Christian SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:34.96 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
95 Ahmed, Suneed SR-4 Carthage 4:36.68 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
96 Newson, Nathaniel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.02 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
97 Richards, Mike JR-3 Elmhurst 4:37.78 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
98 Alexander, Grant SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:39.98 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
99 Schneider, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:40.06 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
100 Villacorta, Justin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:41.40 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Erika SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:46.01 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Barajas, Dianne SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:46.92 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Gilligan, Emily SO-2 Elmhurst 4:48.56 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 4:49.14 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
5 Armstrong, Kaitlin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:50.60 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
6 Yakesh, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:50.84 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Vaccaro, Rachael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Spitzer, Alli FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:53.13 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Cook, Natalie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:53.83 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Mirande, Jenna FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:54.27 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Fiore, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:55.53 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Galvan, Cecelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:56.14 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Miner, Johnelle JR-3 Carthage 4:56.20 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
14 Budd, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:59.23 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Dixon, Mackenzie SO-2 Millikin 5:01.06 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
16 Lyle, Ally SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:01.49 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
17 Mineo, Victoria FR-1 Millikin 5:02.14 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Eck, Maddy FR-1 Millikin 5:02.70 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
19 Bennis, Lexi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:03.66 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Oslund, Kiersten FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.97 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
21 Humecke, Jill JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:04.06 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
22 Hawthorne, Brianna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.67 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Barnes, Laura SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:05.18 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Kupiec, Julie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:05.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
25 Alexander, Elise JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:06.10 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SO-2 Millikin 5:06.86 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
27 Setran, Anna Joy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:07.13 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Clausen, Emily SO-2 Elmhurst 5:09.20 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
29 Milligan, Alyssa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:11.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
30 Hernandez, Natalia FR-1 Elmhurst 5:11.52 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
31 Bartolotta, Antonia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:11.82 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
32 Mondrella, Alisandra SO-2 Elmhurst 5:12.38 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
33 Wooster, Tyra JR-3 Carthage 5:12.61 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 DeArmond, Michelle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:13.41 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
35 Modrow, Christa SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:13.42 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
36 Garcia, Becky JR-3 Elmhurst 5:14.23 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
37 McQueeny, Molly JR-3 Carthage 5:14.64 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Utgaard, Maggie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:15.18 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
39 Krol, Natalie SO-2 Millikin 5:15.81 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Smith, Katelyn FR-1 Carthage 5:16.02 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
41 DeJonge, Lauren FR-1 Elmhurst 5:17.74 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Claudio, Jennifer SO-2 Elmhurst 5:18.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Dittmer, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:18.68 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
44 Kaefring, Rebecca SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:19.19 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Tenorio, Irais FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:19.33 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5, 2019
46 Kloster, Brianna JR-3 Carthage 5:19.86 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Murdoch, Gabrielle JR-3 Elmhurst 5:21.14 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 McLaughlin, Allyson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:22.94 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
49 Sanders, Laura SO-2 Carthage 5:24.35 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Card, Gillian SO-2 Millikin 5:25.77 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 14, 2019
50 Bower, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:25.77 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
52 Schrader, Allison FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:26.94 Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
53 Sievers, Brooke FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:28.16 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
54 Becker, Sophia JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:28.32 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
55 Weers, Claire SO-2 Millikin 5:29.16 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 14, 2019
56 Hogenkamp, Olivia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:30.90 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
57 Moran, Kacie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:33.42 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
58 Hogenkamp, Audrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:33.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
59 O'Malley, Hailey FR-1 Millikin 5:34.17 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Bromley, Emily FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:35.30 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5, 2019
61 Iverson, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:35.88 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
62 Perrino, Bonnie JR-3 Carthage 5:36.88 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
63 Ganser, Alexandra FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:38.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
64 Dziewior, Jaclyn SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:39.83 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
65 Salzmann, Charlieanna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:40.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
66 Grimaldi, Grace FR-1 Elmhurst 5:41.55 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
67 Smith, Becca SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:43.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
68 McKinnon, Kathryn JR-3 Carthage 5:44.25 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
69 Kipp, Elena FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:46.20 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
70 Connolly, Alayna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:49.21 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5, 2019
71 Henz, Alexis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:49.51 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 O'Neill, Kate FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:57.92 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
73 Mendro, Jackie FR-1 North Park 6:00.28 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
74 Walter, Madi FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:00.48 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
75 Delgado, Liz JR-3 Elmhurst 6:03.09 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
76 Villalobos, Natalie FR-1 Carthage 6:03.99 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
77 Ponce, Jackie FR-1 Elmhurst 6:05.19 Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
78 Zarinana, Dulce JR-3 Carthage 6:07.59 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
79 Dague, Katerina SR-4 North Park 6:11.35 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
80 Janes, Kate SO-2 Carthage 6:12.06 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
81 Schirmacher, Jillian SO-2 Carthage 6:15.73 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Walden, Emily SR-4 Carthage 6:25.26 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
83 Drag, Brittany SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6:37.28 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
84 Mayer, Madison FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:37.89 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
85 McLaughlin, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:44.77 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13:51.40 Cardinal Classic Apr 19, 2019
2 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:18.74 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
3 Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:36.36 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
4 Osmulski, Matt JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:45.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
5 Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:51.81 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:52.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Jaskowiak, Jacob SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:53.49 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
8 Pommier, Gabriel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:55.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
9 Shroda, Bjorn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:55.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
10 Engberg, Logan SR-4 Carthage 14:57.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
11 Rohr, Thomas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:57.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Kirsteatter, Spencer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15:03.50 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Makrounis, Alex SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:04.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
14 Chapman, Zachary SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:06.80 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
15 Peterson, Simon JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:25.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
16 Williams, Scott JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:26.68 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
17 Oats, Connor SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:27.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
18 Schoenfield, Carl FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15:33.36 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
19 Alexander, Grant SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:35.29 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
20 Raybould, Steven JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15:36.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15:43.39 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
22 Olenek, Thomas SO-2 Carthage 15:47.45 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Nelson, Taijhan SO-2 Millikin 15:47.98 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
24 Williams, Rob SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15:48.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
25 Zielinski, Karsten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15:49.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Larkin, Michael JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:50.39 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Wagner, Matt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15:51.16 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
28 Bicknell, Austin FR-1 Millikin 15:51.93 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Ahmed, Suneed SR-4 Carthage 15:53.31 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
30 Clark, Colbe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:59.27 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
31 Powell, Will SO-2 Millikin 15:59.69 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
32 Koch, Campbell FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:59.97 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
33 Massot, Seth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:01.25 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Heiser, Peyton FR-1 Carthage 16:02.58 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Edwards, Thomas JR-3 Carthage 16:03.55 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Wright, Steven SO-2 Carthage 16:05.55 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Esparza, Ricky SO-2 Millikin 16:07.63 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
38 Hoffman, Cooper FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16:13.59 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
39 Castaneda, Juan SR-4 Elmhurst 16:18.99 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Alanis, Marco SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:21.13 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
41 Contreras, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:21.26 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
42 Tomich, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 16:25.76 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
43 Schmitt, Eric JR-3 Carthage 16:30.26 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
44 Chirayath, Ashith SR-4 Elmhurst 16:31.20 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Alvarez, Armando FR-1 Elmhurst 16:31.71 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Henrikson, Tate SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:32.70 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
47 Lodewyck, Jeremy FR-1 Elmhurst 16:33.64 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
48 Johnson, Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 16:33.90 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
49 Crowninshield, Max JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 16:34.57 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
50 Rowe, Ethan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16:37.86 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
51 Webber, Evan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 16:39.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
52 Smith, Mitchell JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:41.89 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
53 Corrigan, Justin SO-2 Carthage 16:50.71 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
54 Hoffmann, Kelly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16:53.98 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
55 Joyce, Michael SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:56.46 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
56 Avalos, Anthony JR-3 Elmhurst 16:56.68 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
57 Dina, Dominic JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16:57.32 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
58 Schwartz, Zakry JR-3 Carthage 16:58.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
59 King, Eli FR-1 Millikin 17:02.34 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
60 McDade, Riley FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17:16.07 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
61 Sorenson, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17:16.88 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
62 Smith, Kent Wheaton (Ill.) 17:18.78 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
63 Schneider, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17:19.35 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
64 Eagon, Stefan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17:19.62 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
65 Sanchez, Jacob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17:20.57 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
66 Wolchuck, Warren JR-3 Carthage 17:24.79 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
67 Binegar, Alexander SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17:32.64 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
68 Baier, Kevin SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 17:52.65 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
69 Eckhardt, Teddy JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17:58.53 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
70 Corke, Matt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 18:30.02 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Embretson, Aryn SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:37.45 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Armstrong, Kaitlin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:14.05 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
3 Cole, Jillian SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:27.96 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Galvan, Cecelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:29.21 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
5 North, Katie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 18:29.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
6 Fiore, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18:30.93 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
7 Jones, Amanda SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 18:36.08 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Penn, Hannah SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 18:42.98 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
9 Mineo, Victoria FR-1 Millikin 18:44.22 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Kraus, Emily SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 18:45.57 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Miner, Johnelle JR-3 Carthage 18:49.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Bartolotta, Antonia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 18:49.48 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 McLaughlin, Allyson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18:58.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
14 Guenther, Emma FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19:00.89 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
15 Dorsey, Lexie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 19:07.72 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Berlet, Jenna SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 19:08.70 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
17 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SO-2 Millikin 19:10.66 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
18 Scopp, Madelyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19:15.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Moxley, Morgan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:17.74 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Kaefring, Rebecca SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 19:18.91 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
21 Spadlowski, Elita SO-2 Elmhurst 19:23.05 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
22 Clausen, Emily SO-2 Elmhurst 19:25.33 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Smith, Katelyn FR-1 Carthage 19:27.89 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
24 Kupiec, Julie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:34.35 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
25 Hernandez, Natalia FR-1 Elmhurst 19:36.59 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Sanders, Laura SO-2 Carthage 19:37.21 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
27 Egan, Carly JR-3 Carthage 19:38.19 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Dittmer, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20:00.30 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Garcia, Becky JR-3 Elmhurst 20:08.67 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Reese, Megan SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 20:10.94 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
31 Henz, Alexis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 20:21.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
32 Claudio, Jennifer SO-2 Elmhurst 20:22.17 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Schoenecker, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 20:22.25 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Lechtenberg, Jessica SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20:28.48 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
35 Kloehn, Hannah JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 20:30.98 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
36 Bower, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 20:31.59 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
37 Neefe, Cassidy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 20:41.46 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
38 Kipp, Elena FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 20:57.95 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
39 Salzmann, Charlieanna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21:06.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
40 Bauer, Paige FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 21:09.23 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
41 Burton, Taylor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 21:09.86 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Connolly, Alayna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 21:16.51 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
43 Limbach, Shelby SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 21:37.15 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
44 Grimaldi, Grace FR-1 Elmhurst 21:37.97 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Ganser, Alexandra FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21:41.46 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
46 O'Neill, Kate FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 22:12.01 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
47 Janes, Kate SO-2 Carthage 22:57.37 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 28:50.87 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:17.26 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
3 Osmulski, Matt JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:20.91 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
4 Engberg, Logan SR-4 Carthage 30:33.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:34.08 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
6 Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:50.68 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
7 Rohr, Thomas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31:04.04 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
8 Shroda, Bjorn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:17.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Makrounis, Alex SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31:20.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
10 Chapman, Zachary SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31:21.13 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Kirsteatter, Spencer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31:28.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Jaskowiak, Jacob SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 31:56.72 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Schoenfield, Carl FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32:07.61 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Williams, Scott JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32:08.74 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Olenek, Thomas SO-2 Carthage 32:12.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Oats, Connor SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32:12.59 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
17 Alexander, Grant SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 32:15.83 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
18 Williams, Rob SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 32:24.28 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
19 Wagner, Matt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 32:59.00 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Ahmed, Suneed SR-4 Carthage 33:04.45 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Clark, Colbe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 33:19.67 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Tomich, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 33:37.21 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Alanis, Marco SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 33:44.18 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
24 Wolchuck, Warren JR-3 Carthage 35:23.95 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Eagon, Stefan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 35:26.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Binegar, Alexander SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 36:04.41 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Embretson, Aryn SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 35:44.34 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Cole, Jillian SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 36:42.62 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 North, Katie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 38:24.38 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Jones, Amanda SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 39:05.65 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Scopp, Madelyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 39:10.20 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Guenther, Emma FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 39:10.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Penn, Hannah SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 39:14.59 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
8 Kupiec, Julie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 39:34.86 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Jourdan, Emma SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 39:40.63 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
10 Barajas, Dianne SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 40:11.25 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Kaefring, Rebecca SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 40:37.55 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Spadlowski, Elita SO-2 Elmhurst 41:24.20 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Fiore, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 41:46.73 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
14 Lechtenberg, Jessica SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 43:26.55 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
15 Neefe, Cassidy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 43:50.03 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Bauer, Paige FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 47:41.62 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.85 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.4
2 Harris, Milia JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.27 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 2.7
3 Ruud, Elise JR-3 North Park 14.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 2.7
4 McGee, Abby Grace SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.79 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
5 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.91 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 -1.7
6 Babinec, Julia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 1.6
7 Jones, Sydney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.42 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
8 Vignos, Alyssa SO-2 Millikin 15.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
9 Jumper, Jordan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 15.62 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 1.0
10 Foxhoven, Cassidy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.74 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
11 Pate, Charlize FR-1 Millikin 15.81 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
12 Castellanos, Kayla JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.53 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.0
13 Hollingsworth, Janna FR-1 Carthage 16.58 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
14 Dammeier, Hailey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16.76 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
15 Roschi, Rachel JR-3 Carthage 16.78 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
16 Porch, Lyndi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.90 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
17 Quinn, Mary FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.94 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
18 Pawlowski, Alexa SO-2 North Park 17.41 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
19 Bartlein, Hayley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17.53 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 2.2
20 Walsh, Lauren SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.62 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.0
21 Rapp, Jenna FR-1 Elmhurst 17.67 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
22 Baltudis, Anna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.86 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
23 Majewski, Kalli SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17.99 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
24 Donnelly, Erin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18.59 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.1
25 White, Tyrani SO-2 Carthage 18.75 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 2.0
26 Manna, Kaitlyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19.23 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.1
27 Schlepp, Natalie FR-1 Elmhurst 19.51 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 1.1
28 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 20.00 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
29 Erlandson, Elizabeth SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20.62 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hilton, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15.00 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.6
2 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.01 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.6
3 Collins, Dalton JR-3 Millikin 15.18 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
4 Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15.44 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
5 Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.47 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
6 Jackson, Ben FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.59 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
7 Zeller, James JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
8 Mirkes, Michael FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15.85 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 2.3
9 Musgrave, Erik JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.08 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.6
9 Margason, Andy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.08 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
11 Marra, Peter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.17 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 1.6
12 Pettis, Serron FR-1 Millikin 16.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.7
13 Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.34 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 2.3
14 Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.39 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
15 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 16.51 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
16 Guisse, Alassane SO-2 Carthage 16.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 2.3
17 Bauer, Jared SO-2 Carthage 16.69 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 2.3
18 Smith, Robert JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.83 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
19 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.86 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
20 Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 16.87 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.3
21 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.91 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
22 Ikner, Kahlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 2.3
23 Wollerman, Nic FR-1 Carthage 17.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.2
24 Cabrera, Paul SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17.65 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 5.0
25 Parbs, Justin FR-1 Elmhurst 17.67 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.4
26 Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17.85 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.9
27 Bandaru, PrithviRaj FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17.86 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
28 Wills, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 18.15 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
29 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 18.18 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 5.0
30 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 18.63 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 5.0
31 Davies, Joey SO-2 Millikin 18.86 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 5.0
32 Albert, Chris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.83 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.4

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53.55 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Musgrave, Erik JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 54.81 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Collins, Dalton JR-3 Millikin 55.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Hilton, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 55.14 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Cernek, Gavin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 55.61 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
6 Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 55.99 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Margason, Andy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 56.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Mirkes, Michael FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Humphrey, Jared FR-1 Carthage 57.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Horn, David JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 57.49 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
11 Graham, Dante JR-3 Carthage 57.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
12 Marra, Peter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 58.18 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Harris, Donovan SO-2 Carthage 58.47 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
14 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 59.09 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
15 Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 59.22 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
16 Zeller, James JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.53 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Wills, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 59.72 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
18 Guisse, Alassane SO-2 Carthage 1:00.27 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Bandaru, PrithviRaj FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.28 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
20 Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.84 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
21 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.26 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
22 Wollerman, Nic FR-1 Carthage 1:03.86 Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.88 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Lukens, Erin SR-4 Millikin 1:02.51 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
3 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.90 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
4 Baltudis, Anna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.72 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
6 Ruud, Elise JR-3 North Park 1:08.48 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
7 Dammeier, Hailey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:08.69 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
8 Jones, Tyanna SO-2 North Park 1:09.69 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Vignos, Alyssa SO-2 Millikin 1:09.77 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Ghiorsi, Fiorella FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:09.94 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Fisler, Emma SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:10.70 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Porch, Lyndi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:10.71 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Roschi, Rachel JR-3 Carthage 1:11.54 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Majewski, Kalli SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Pawlowski, Alexa FR-1 North Park 1:13.18 2019 CUC Cougar Invitational Apr 25, 2019
16 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:13.64 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Rapp, Jenna FR-1 Elmhurst 1:14.31 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Longman, Anne FR-1 Millikin 1:14.96 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Mondrella, Alisandra SO-2 Elmhurst 1:16.43 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
20 Bartlein, Hayley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:17.92 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Asselmeier, Emily JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:18.34 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
22 Schlepp, Natalie FR-1 Elmhurst 1:18.44 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Fontaine, Ashley FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:20.29 St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:06.47 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
2 Jones, Jonah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:21.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Michael, Zack JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:33.56 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:36.42 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
5 Riley, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:38.05 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
6 Zielinski, Karsten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:42.50 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Bertulis, Timothy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:45.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Mohammed, Nebil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:48.62 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Madoche, Tyler SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:52.26 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:57.83 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
11 Borrowman, Seth SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9:59.36 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:00.15 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
13 Harris, Dolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:05.42 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 McQuality, Tanner JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:15.85 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
15 Massot, Seth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:17.81 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 DeGroot, Kieran SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10:23.84 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
17 Adams, Grant SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:32.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
18 Morken, Daniel FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:33.70 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Jones, Garrett FR-1 Millikin 10:36.37 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
20 Baier, Kevin SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10:43.27 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Sorenson, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:45.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
22 Durr, Jonathan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11:12.67 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnes, Laura SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:32.77 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
2 Barajas, Dianne SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11:32.87 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Armstrong, Kaitlin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:42.33 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Hernandez, Natalia FR-1 Elmhurst 11:45.18 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Egan, Carly JR-3 Carthage 11:45.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Berlet, Jenna SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11:45.76 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
7 Galvan, Cecelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11:49.96 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Henz, Alexis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:54.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
9 Moxley, Morgan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:54.72 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 McLaughlin, Allyson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:02.16 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Reese, Megan SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 12:03.20 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Hogenkamp, Audrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12:09.81 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
13 Bennis, Lexi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12:16.54 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
14 Setran, Anna Joy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:22.07 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 McKinnon, Kathryn JR-3 Carthage 12:22.26 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Krol, Natalie SO-2 Millikin 12:30.92 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
17 Wille, Kate SO-2 Carthage 12:31.87 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Fiore, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12:34.85 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
19 Dittmer, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:36.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
20 Kaefring, Rebecca SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:37.63 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
21 Tenorio, Irais FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12:39.57 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
22 Kloehn, Hannah JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 12:40.76 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
23 Salzmann, Charlieanna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12:51.55 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
24 Bromley, Emily FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12:55.46 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
25 Lilly, Emily JR-3 Carthage 13:02.55 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Casey, Abbey FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:04.69 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
27 Lechtenberg, Jessica SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 13:25.94 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lembke, David JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2.10m 6' 10.75" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
2 LeBlanc, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2.06m 6' 9" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
3 Janca, Nicholas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2.03m 6' 8" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2.03m 6' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Mathew, Stephen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.97m 6' 5.5" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
6 Koeckeritz, Mitchell SO-2 North Park 1.95m 6' 4.75" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.94m 6' 4.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.94m 6' 4.25" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
7 Cherian, Jonathan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.94m 6' 4.25" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
10 Crowder, Don FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Lewis, Cole FR-1 Millikin 1.91m 6' 3.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Colbert, Tyree FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Foster, Patrick SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1.88m 6' 2" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 1.88m 6' 2" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
16 Swanson, Colin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
16 Ware, Solomon FR-1 Millikin 1.82m 5' 11.5" Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
18 Levi, Demario FR-1 Carthage 1.81m 5' 11.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Armstrong, Brian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Smith, Robert JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
20 Burns, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
22 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.73m 5' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 1.73m 5' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Davies, Joey SO-2 Millikin 1.70m 5' 7" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Hughes, Tyler JR-3 North Park 1.70m 5' 7" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Lei, Jimmy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
27 Wills, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 1.67m 5' 5.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.58m 5' 2.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Albert, Chris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Wollerman, Nic FR-1 Carthage 1.49m 4' 10.5" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Sarah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Gallisath, Taiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Lindquist, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 White, Tyrani SO-2 Carthage 1.64m 5' 4.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Tesch, Aubrey SO-2 Carthage 1.64m 5' 4.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Raysby, Briana FR-1 Elmhurst 1.60m 5' 3" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Dammeier, Hailey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.60m 5' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Ramming, Veronica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.60m 5' 3" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Matzal, Charlotte JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Burke, Mallory FR-1 Elmhurst 1.56m 5' 1.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Quinn, Mary FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.55m 5' 1" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
12 Hollingsworth, Janna FR-1 Carthage 1.54m 5' 0.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.54m 5' 0.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Camaci, Stefania FR-1 Elmhurst 1.51m 4' 11.5" Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
15 Foxhoven, Cassidy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Hogenkamp, Audrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
17 Majewski, Kalli SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
18 Pate, Charlize FR-1 Millikin 1.42m 4' 7.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Hartman, Ashlyn JR-3 Millikin 1.35m 4' 5" Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
20 Babinec, Julia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.33m 4' 4.25" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.32m 4' 4" Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
22 Jones, Sydney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.31m 4' 3.5" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
23 Manna, Kaitlyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.28m 4' 2.25" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bradley, David SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.78m 15' 8.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
2 Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.65m 15' 3" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Wood, Casey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Vanderheyden, Mark SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.50m 14' 9" 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
4 Bradley, Peter JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.50m 14' 9" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
6 Harsted, Ethan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.46m 14' 7.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Crompton, Patrick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
8 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.40m 14' 5.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Hobart, Vaughn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.33m 14' 2.5" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
10 Cruz, Nathan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
11 Kett, Ethan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4.22m 13' 10" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Baus, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
13 Parbs, Justin FR-1 Elmhurst 4.00m 13' 1.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Tobin, Matt FR-1 Elmhurst 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
15 Petersen, AJ SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3.93m 12' 10.75" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
16 Albert, Chris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Smith, Robert JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Ozartun, Sevan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
20 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.40m 11' 1.75" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
21 Godfrey, Brandon FR-1 Elmhurst 3.35m 10' 11.75" Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019
22 Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 3.30m 10' 10" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Davies, Joey SO-2 Millikin 3.30m 10' 10" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Wills, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 3.20m 10' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.10m 10' 2" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 2.80m 9' 2.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
26 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Wollerman, Nic FR-1 Carthage 2.70m 8' 10.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Butcher, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.76m 12' 4" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
2 Myrda, Kathy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Krebasch, Kat FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.56m 11' 8" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
4 Glassman, Courtney SR-4 Carthage 3.52m 11' 6.5" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
5 Flanagan, Leah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.43m 11' 3" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
6 Talken , Ashley SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.28m 10' 9" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
7 Mueller, Jessica FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3.27m 10' 8.75" St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
8 Steppe, Zoe SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.25m 10' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Horn, Kiarah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.25m 10' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Cozzi, Julia FR-1 Carthage 3.13m 10' 3.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
11 MacNeil, Jordan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.11m 10' 2.5" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
12 Golden, Alyssa SO-2 Carthage 2.98m 9' 9.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
13 Snevely, Tamara JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2.97m 9' 9" Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
14 Perkins, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2.80m 9' 2.25" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Eberle, Josie SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2.70m 8' 10.25" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
16 Colberg, Emily SR-4 Carthage 2.65m 8' 8.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Glabe, Libby SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kunkel, Javon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.03m 23' 0.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
2 Worby, Bryan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6.85m 22' 5.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
3 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6.71m 22' 0.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
4 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 6.67m 21' 10.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
4 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.67m 21' 10.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.7
4 Hart, Marshun FR-1 Millikin 6.67m 21' 10.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.2
7 Boulanger, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.61m 21' 8.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.9
8 Brown, Isaiah JR-3 Carthage 6.56m 21' 6.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
8 Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
8 Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.9
11 Levi, Demario FR-1 Carthage 6.55m 21' 6" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
12 Chindblom, Brian FR-1 North Park 6.54m 21' 5.5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.4
12 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6.54m 21' 5.5" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
14 Rogers, Max FR-1 Millikin 6.53m 21' 5.25" Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019 0.5
15 MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.30m 20' 8" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 1.9
16 Grady, Christopher FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 -0.1
17 Smith, Robert JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.5
18 Keleher, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 4.3
19 Albert, Chris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019 1.2
20 Wollerman, Nic FR-1 Carthage 6.08m 19' 11.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
21 Miller, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 +0.0
22 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Simmons, Joshua FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.99m 19' 8" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.0
26 Hansen, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.96m 19' 6.75" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.9
27 Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 5.95m 19' 6.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.94m 19' 6" Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
28 Harter, Austin SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5.94m 19' 6" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
30 Andreas, Ben FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.93m 19' 5.5" Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 -2.1
31 Humphrey, Jared FR-1 Carthage 5.82m 19' 1.25" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 3.2
32 Hobart, Vaughn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.78m 18' 11.75" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 0.6
33 Parbs, Justin FR-1 Elmhurst 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
33 Kitchen, Michael JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.75m 18' 10.5" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.5
35 Wills, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 5.64m 18' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Carlile, Seth JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.56m 18' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.8
37 Techentin, Logan FR-1 Elmhurst 5.51m 18' 1" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
38 Lei, Jimmy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 5.44m 17' 10.25" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
39 Baus, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.36m 17' 7" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 3.7
40 Tobin, Matt FR-1 Elmhurst 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
41 Davies, Joey SO-2 Millikin 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
42 Crompton, Patrick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 1.9
43 Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 3.4

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.67m 18' 7.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 2.5
2 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.66m 18' 7" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
3 Blackwell, Brea SO-2 Millikin 5.45m 17' 10.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.9
3 White, Tyrani SO-2 Carthage 5.45m 17' 10.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
5 Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.32m 17' 5.5" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 2.7
5 Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.32m 17' 5.5" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 1.5
7 Niebrugge, Brianna SO-2 Millikin 5.31m 17' 5.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
8 Foxhoven, Cassidy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.27m 17' 3.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.1
9 Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.26m 17' 3.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 1.6
10 Proksa, Ashley SR-4 Carthage 5.19m 17' 0.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
11 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.15m 16' 10.75" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 2.3
12 Jones, Sydney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 -1.0
13 Lams, Amanda FR-1 Elmhurst 5.05m 16' 7" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.6
14 Jackson, Challen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.01m 16' 5.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 4.0
15 Horak, Carly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019 1.0
15 Pate, Charlize FR-1 Millikin 4.99m 16' 4.5" Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 -0.1
17 Kainrath, Lauren SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0
18 Blake, Renee JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
19 Dammeier, Hailey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.92m 16' 1.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.4
20 Hollingsworth, Janna FR-1 Carthage 4.89m 16' 0.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.2
21 Jones, Arianna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
21 Majewski, Kalli SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.9
23 Osman, Amanda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 3.0
24 Donnelly, Erin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0
25 Linscott, Courtney SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 -1.2
26 Happold, McKenna JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4.75m 15' 7" St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
27 Mueller, Jessica FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
28 Allen, Johanna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0
29 Babinec, Julia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.2
30 Hudson, Shontana SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.59m 15' 0.75" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 1.1
31 Evans, Hope FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.54m 14' 10.75" NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 0.8
32 Wiegmann, Emma FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 3.8
33 McLeod, Rachel JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5, 2019 3.4
34 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4.40m 14' 5.25" Knox College Open Mar 30, 2019
35 Tesch, Shannon SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4.37m 14' 4" St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
36 Burmeister, Savannah JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4.25m 13' 11.5" St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
37 Hagerty, Olivia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.19m 13' 9" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.3
38 Roberts, Carrie FR-1 Carthage 4.17m 13' 8.25" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
39 Manna, Kaitlyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.97m 13' 0.25" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.3
40 Schlepp, Natalie FR-1 Elmhurst 3.77m 12' 4.5" Hanover Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.3

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.23m 46' 8.25" St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019 2.2
2 Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.00m 45' 11.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
3 Grady, Christopher FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.95m 45' 9.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
4 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.93m 45' 8.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
5 Johnson, Kendall SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.91m 45' 7.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
6 Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
7 Meyer, Ethan JR-3 Millikin 13.60m 44' 7.5" 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
8 Rogers, Max FR-1 Millikin 13.48m 44' 2.75" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 1.6
9 Brown, Isaiah JR-3 Carthage 13.06m 42' 10.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
10 MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.96m 42' 6.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 2.4
11 Keleher, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.95m 42' 6" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 -0.8
12 Harvey, Marqus SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.90m 42' 4" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
13 Hart, Marshun FR-1 Millikin 12.88m 42' 3.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
14 Wollerman, Nic FR-1 Carthage 12.63m 41' 5.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
15 Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.56m 41' 2.5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.1
16 Miller, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.07m 39' 7.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
17 Watson, Peter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.06m 39' 7" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
18 Lei, Jimmy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.97m 39' 3.25" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 0.8
19 Carlile, Seth JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11.92m 39' 1.25" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
20 Hansen, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.89m 39' 0.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
21 Kitchen, Michael JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.87m 38' 11.5" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.5

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McLaurin, Kelsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.85m 38' 10.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
2 Blackwell, Brea SO-2 Millikin 11.36m 37' 3.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
3 White, Tyrani SO-2 Carthage 10.91m 35' 9.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
4 Niebrugge, Brianna SO-2 Millikin 10.85m 35' 7.25" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 0.5
5 Kainrath, Lauren SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.84m 35' 6.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
6 Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.71m 35' 1.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.5
7 Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.70m 35' 1.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
8 Blake, Renee JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.67m 35' 0.25" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
9 Glatz, Madi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
10 Johnson, Lillian FR-1 North Park 10.58m 34' 8.5" Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.9
11 Majewski, Kalli SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
11 Lams, Amanda FR-1 Elmhurst 10.35m 33' 11.5" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0
13 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.32m 33' 10.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.3
14 Happold, McKenna JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.28m 33' 8.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
15 Raysby, Briana FR-1 Elmhurst 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
16 Jones, Arianna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
17 Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.80m 32' 2" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
18 Wiegmann, Emma FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.69m 31' 9.5" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 1.8
19 Linscott, Courtney SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.45m 31' 0" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
20 McLeod, Rachel JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.32m 30' 7" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
21 Hagerty, Olivia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.24m 30' 3.75" Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5, 2019 3.8
22 Golden, Alyssa SO-2 Carthage 8.97m 29' 5.25" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019 -2.3

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 15.16m 49' 9" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 26, 2019
2 Hermsen, Steven FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15.05m 49' 4.5" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
3 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.01m 49' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.00m 49' 2.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Smith, Drew JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.80m 48' 6.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Paraday, Cole FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.68m 48' 2" Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
7 Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 14.50m 47' 7" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
8 Green, Elijah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.27m 46' 10" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Campbell, Maxwell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.20m 46' 7.25" St. Norbert Quad & Multi Apr 26, 2019
10 Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 14.19m 46' 6.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Hibben, Jake JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.12m 46' 4" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Orchard, Colin JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 14.02m 46' 0" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Perkins, Ian JR-3 Elmhurst 13.58m 44' 6.75" 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
14 LeClaire, PJ SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.49m 44' 3.25" Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
15 Corey, George JR-3 North Park 13.44m 44' 1.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Acevedo, Leonardo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.24m 43' 5.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Michaels, David SR-4 Elmhurst 13.22m 43' 4.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Murray, Kemond SO-2 Millikin 13.14m 43' 1.5" 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Currie, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.79m 41' 11.5" Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
20 Taylor, James SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.61m 41' 4.5" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Dahlager, Jonathan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.59m 41' 3.75" 2019 Wheaton Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
23 Rogers, Luke JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.27m 40' 3.25" Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
24 Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 12.19m 40' 0" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
25 Huff, Nick FR-1 Carthage 11.81m 38' 9" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
26