Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DII Midwest Region Performance List
DII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DII Midwest Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DII Midwest Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DII Midwest Region Performance List (2022)
DII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DII Midwest Region Performance List (2020)
DII Midwest Region Performance List (2020)
DII Midwest Region Performance List (2019)
DII Midwest Region Performance List (2019)
DII Midwest Region Performance List (2018)
DII Midwest Region Performance List (2018)
DII Midwest Region Performance List (2017)
ICON KEY:
DII Auto
DII Prov
DISPLAYING
DII Auto
DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alderson Broaddus
Ashland
Bellarmine
Cedarville
Davenport
Davis & Elkins
Drury
Ferris State
Findlay
Grand Valley St.
Hillsdale
Illinois-Springfield
Indianapolis
Kentucky Wesleyan
Lake Erie
Lake Superior State
Lewis
Malone
Maryville (Mo.)
McKendree
Michigan Tech
Missouri S&T
Northern Michigan
Northwood
Ohio Dominican
Ohio Valley
Quincy
Saginaw Valley
Salem (W.V.)
Southern Indiana
Tiffin
Trevecca Nazarene
Truman
Ursuline (Ohio)
Walsh
Wayne State (Mich.)
William Jewell
Wis.-Parkside
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbitt, Chance (M) - Tiffin
Abke, Allison (F) - Tiffin
Ackerman, Haley (F) - Ohio Valley
Ackley, Alayna (F) - Cedarville
Adams, Chandler (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Adams, Dominique (F) - Saginaw Valley
Adams, Katie (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Adams, Keeton (M) - Indianapolis
Adderley, Michael (M) - McKendree
Adeyinka, Dami (F) - Quincy
Adkins, Joshua (M) - Cedarville
Affes, Yasmine (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Agbola, Daniel (M) - Findlay
Ahuja, Natasha (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Ajamie, Matthew (M) - Indianapolis
Akers, Forrest (M) - Ferris State
Alarie, Lauren (F) - Northern Michigan
Alberdi, David (M) - Grand Valley St.
Albers, Christian (M) - Michigan Tech
Albin, Brandon (M) - Indianapolis
Aldrich, Ali (F) - Saginaw Valley
Aldrich, Zane (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Aldridge, Nicole (F) - Missouri S&T
Alexander, Katie (F) - Truman
Ali, Peyton (F) - McKendree
Aligab, Cerow (M) - Missouri S&T
Alipio, Lydia (F) - Drury
Allard, Haley (F) - Southern Indiana
Allen, Connor (M) - Truman
Allen, Jalani (M) - Malone
Allen, Jonathan (M) - Findlay
Allen, Luke (M) - Missouri S&T
Allen, Michael (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Allen, Toni (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Allen, Tyree (M) - McKendree
Allsman, Nick (M) - William Jewell
Alvarez, Chris (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Amill-Ramos, Arianna (F) - Lewis
Ammerman, Breanna (F) - Michigan Tech
Ammons, Tatianna (F) - Ohio Dominican
Amsden, David (M) - Ashland
Amster, Nate (M) - Lewis
Amstutz, David (M) - Ashland
Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka (F) - Walsh
Anavberokhai, Innocent (M) - Salem
Anderson, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Anderson, Brian (M) - Bellarmine
Anderson, Clyde (M) - Saginaw Valley
Anderson, Isabel (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Anderson, Jake (M) - Missouri S&T
Anderson, Taylor (F) - Ashland
Andrews, Rajiah (F) - Tiffin
Ansel, Charlotte (F) - Ohio Valley
Ansiel, Tommy (M) - Cedarville
Antonio, Zachary (M) - Tiffin
Appleby, Timothy (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Applegate, Natalie (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Aquinaga, Amanda (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Archer, Brenden (M) - Ashland
Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica (F) - Drury
Armstrong, Gage (M) - Michigan Tech
Arnaud , Emeric (M) - Davis & Elkins
Arnold, Abigail (F) - Indianapolis
Arop, Emmanuel (M) - Grand Valley St.
Arseneau, Autumn (F) - Lake Superior State
Arthur, Amelia (F) - Cedarville
Arthurton, Tajarie (M) - Tiffin
Arzu, Darren (M) - McKendree
Ataessien, Joelle (F) - Lewis
Augsten, Nina (F) - Northern Michigan
Augustine , Megan (F) - Davis & Elkins
Avery, Dajsha (F) - Grand Valley St.
Backer, Triston (M) - Bellarmine
Badr, Alex (M) - Saginaw Valley
Baglien, Zoe (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Bailey, John (M) - Michigan Tech
Bailey, Lauren (F) - Indianapolis
Bakan, Bre (F) - Walsh
Baker, Brendan (M) - Truman
Baker, Camille (F) - Missouri S&T
Baker, Jonte (M) - Tiffin
Baker, Lindsay (F) - Ashland
Baker, Matthew (M) - Findlay
Bakken, Courtney (F) - Truman
Baldwin, John (M) - Hillsdale
Banks, Miranda (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Barber, Blake (M) - Lake Superior State
Barber, Bryanna (F) - Ohio Dominican
Barker , Scott (M) - Davis & Elkins
Barker, Caleb (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Barker, Stephen (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Barnes, Kelly (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Barnes, Madeline (F) - Cedarville
Barrett, Eddie (M) - Truman
Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah (M) - Indianapolis
Barth, Emma (F) - Ohio Dominican
Barton, Brianna (F) - Truman
Barton, Jessica (F) - Cedarville
Bass, Draven (M) - Ohio Dominican
Bassette, Elizabeth (F) - Cedarville
Bassette, Kathryn (F) - Hillsdale
Bassitt, Trevor (M) - Ashland
Battani, Jacob (M) - Grand Valley St.
Batterham, Heather (F) - Lewis
Baumann, Andre (M) - Cedarville
Bautista-Catalan, Duvan (M) - Ashland
Bax, Deven (F) - Grand Valley St.
Baxter, Josh (M) - Tiffin
Beach, Avri (F) - Davenport
Beakas, Jenna (F) - Malone
Beatley, Ryan (M) - Michigan Tech
Becker, Jesse (M) - Grand Valley St.
Beckford, Venasia (F) - Tiffin
Bedel, Nathan (M) - Findlay
Bedford, Duncan (M) - Tiffin
Beemiller, Chris (M) - Malone
Beggs, Bobby (M) - Michigan Tech
Bell, Jason (M) - Michigan Tech
Bell, Leah (F) - Lake Superior State
Bellamy, Graham (M) - William Jewell
Bellard, Aubriana (F) - Ohio Dominican
Beltzner, Raquel (F) - Drury
Bena, Brendan (M) - Drury
Bennett, Brooke (F) - Malone
Bennett, Jabari (M) - Tiffin
Benson, Kelani (F) - Grand Valley St.
Benson-Ludle, Faith (F) - Malone
Bent, Christopher (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Berberich, Casey (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Berberich, Cory (M) - McKendree
Bercheni, Gariana (F) - Ashland
Berecz, Hunter (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Berger, Joel (M) - Walsh
Berman, Chris (M) - Davis & Elkins
Berna, Christina (F) - Ferris State
Bernal, Manny (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Bernett, Natasha (F) - Lewis
Berry, Nicole (F) - Tiffin
Bertolini, Isabella (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Betlejeski, Alyssa (F) - Lewis
Beulla, Sarah (F) - Grand Valley St.
Bevans, Carissa (F) - Truman
Beyler, Joshua (M) - Lewis
Bias, Jake (M) - Drury
Bias, Wendell (M) - Quincy
Bindbeutel, Augustine (M) - Missouri S&T
Biss, Jana (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Bitangalo, Grace (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Blackwell, Hally (F) - Truman
Blair, Miaisha (F) - Tiffin
Blakey, Justin (M) - Indianapolis
Blanchard, Garrett (M) - Missouri S&T
Bland, Chase (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Blasiole, Maria (F) - Malone
Bloch, Liz (F) - Michigan Tech
Blochlinger, Collin (M) - Tiffin
Block, Dawson (M) - Cedarville
Bluitt, DeAndre (M) - Indianapolis
Boehm, Melanie (F) - Hillsdale
Bogantz, Bobby (M) - Ohio Dominican
Bohling, Branden (M) - Saginaw Valley
Bohlman, Taylor (F) - Indianapolis
Boivin, Dan (M) - Davenport
Bokodi, Samuel (M) - Indianapolis
Boles, Micah (M) - Ohio Valley
Bollini, Michelle (F) - Michigan Tech
Bon, Jacob (M) - Ashland
Bond, Andrew (M) - Saginaw Valley
Bonilla, Adrian (M) - Davenport
Bonnot, Tori (F) - Missouri S&T
Bookless, Cassidi (F) - Walsh
Boomer, Drake (M) - Davenport
Booth, Dakota (M) - Ashland
Bordewyk, Olivia (F) - Davenport
Boschert, Christy (F) - Truman
Bostick, Madeline (F) - Truman
Botello, Alex (M) - Ohio Dominican
Bouchard, Adam (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Bouwhuis, Nadia (F) - Davenport
Bowers, Davis (M) - Tiffin
Bowers, Juan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Boxer, Josh (M) - Cedarville
Boyden, Beau (M) - Walsh
Bradley, Isabel (F) - Indianapolis
Bradley, Mike (M) - Lewis
Bradley, Sophia (F) - Saginaw Valley
Brady, Marissa (F) - Truman
Braman, Lyndsey (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Brandon, Cameron (M) - Ohio Dominican
Brannan, Savannah (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Brannen, Dylan (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Branney, Olga (F) - Malone
Brant, Elizabeth (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Brass, Devyn (M) - Grand Valley St.
Brdar, Cody (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Bredeson, Luke (M) - Cedarville
Breeding, Quinn (F) - McKendree
Breehl, Payton (F) - Walsh
Brefford, Donovan (M) - Ohio Dominican
Brei, Kayla (F) - Michigan Tech
Brenner, Collyn (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Brewer, LeeNaya (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Britney, Sheridan (F) - Ferris State
Brooks, Madi (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Brown , Alexis (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Brown , Emma (F) - Southern Indiana
Brown , Kiandre (M) - Davis & Elkins
Brown , Madeline (F) - Davis & Elkins
Brown, Abigail (F) - Cedarville
Brown, Akiya (F) - Ohio Valley
Brown, Cassandra (F) - Drury
Brown, Courtney (F) - Tiffin
Brown, Dontez (M) - Ohio Valley
Brown, Dylan (M) - Indianapolis
Brown, Ian (M) - Hillsdale
Brown, Jibreel (M) - Lewis
Brown, Joshua (M) - Cedarville
Brown, Kyle (M) - Lewis
Brown, RJ (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Brown, Sheniya (F) - Southern Indiana
Brown-Baez, Alexander (M) - Indianapolis
Browne, Rachel (F) - Ohio Valley
Brunelle, Rachel (F) - Ohio Valley
Bryan, Brandon (M) - Lake Erie
Bryant, Ty-Shawn (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Buck, Ezekiel (M) - Missouri S&T
Buck-Gramcko , Felix (M) - Davis & Elkins
Buckheit, Alex (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Buckholz, Lucy (F) - Grand Valley St.
Bufka, Nathan (M) - Truman
Bugaj, Jared (M) - Walsh
Bumpers, Johnathan (M) - McKendree
Bundschuh, Grace (F) - Davenport
Burch, Sarah (F) - Indianapolis
Burdge, Sydney (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Burkhart, Austin (M) - Findlay
Burkhauser, Michaela (F) - Hillsdale
Burkwald, Cory (M) - Michigan Tech
Burlis, Taylor (F) - Truman
Burns, Leslie (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Burrows, Cameron (M) - Tiffin
Bush, Aaron (M) - Ohio Valley
Buss, Ashtyn (F) - Northern Michigan
Butterbrodt, Jon (M) - Southern Indiana
Butts, Meagan (F) - Southern Indiana
Byers, Vanessa (F) - Ashland
Byrd, Emily (F) - Michigan Tech
Byrd, Meghan (F) - Ohio Valley
Cade, Madeline (F) - McKendree
Cain, Lillie (F) - Indianapolis
Camp, Kirsten (F) - Tiffin
Campbell, Bobby (M) - Truman
Campbell, Dejah (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Campbell, Maddie (F) - Northern Michigan
Campbell, Ralen (F) - Southern Indiana
Campbell-Fowler , Timothy (M) - Davis & Elkins
Canada, CJ (M) - Bellarmine
Cane, Ethan (M) - Lewis
Caniford, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Cannon, Christopher (M) - Malone
Capers, Khalil (M) - Findlay
Capers, Thomas (M) - Grand Valley St.
Cappillo, Tony (M) - Malone
Cardillo, Alecea (F) - Lewis
Carias, Sofia (F) - Bellarmine
Carlino, Blake (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Carmany, Dan (M) - Malone
Carr, Rebekah (F) - Malone
Carrico, Caleb (M) - Cedarville
Carroll, Micaela (F) - Ohio Dominican
Carson, Malik (M) - Lewis
Carson, Noah (M) - Grand Valley St.
Casaletto, Kayla (F) - Cedarville
Castillo, Heaven (F) - Indianapolis
Caswell, Devin (M) - McKendree
Catic, Edina (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Cauveren, Morgan (M) - Missouri S&T
Cavallo, Kaitlyn (F) - Saginaw Valley
Cavender , Austin (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Chada, Tanner (M) - Grand Valley St.
Chaddock, Josie (F) - Lake Erie
Chalmers, Kyla (F) - Lewis
Chambers, Roxine (F) - Davis & Elkins
Chan, Arthur (M) - Missouri S&T
Chaney, Brayden (M) - Ashland
Chaplik, Nick (M) - Malone
Charlton, Katelynn (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Chase, David (M) - Hillsdale
Chelanga, Mevin (F) - Ohio Valley
Cherveny, Margaret (F) - Bellarmine
Chester, Jennifer (F) - Salem
Chisman, Shelby (F) - Ohio Dominican
Christy, Taryn (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Ciborowski, Kyle (M) - McKendree
Clark, Brittney (F) - Indianapolis
Clark, Chase (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Clark, Duncan (M) - Missouri S&T
Clark, Kianna (F) - Lewis
Clark, Lucas (M) - Malone
Clark-Jordan, Azana (F) - Lewis
Clarke, Peyton (F) - Grand Valley St.
Clasen, Abbey (F) - Grand Valley St.
Classen, Trent (M) - Cedarville
Claxton, Drake (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Cleary, Dallas (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Clellan, Kyle (M) - Malone
Cleveland, Gage (M) - Ferris State
Coats, Miranda (F) - Southern Indiana
Coats, Veronica (F) - Ferris State
Cole, Holly (F) - Tiffin
Colgrove, Danielle (F) - Davenport
Collins, Kori (F) - Tiffin
Collins, Lynsey (F) - Northern Michigan
Collins, Monea (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Collins, Riley (F) - Lake Superior State
Comastri, Jennifer (F) - Southern Indiana
Combs, Austin (M) - Findlay
Compton, Kristen (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Conant, Dylan (M) - Lake Erie
Conner, Katelyn (F) - McKendree
Conrad, Josh (M) - Walsh
Contrucci, Michael (M) - Walsh
Cook, Ben (M) - Ohio Dominican
Cook, Kionte (M) - Salem
Cook, Tyler (M) - Indianapolis
Cooley, Connor (M) - Ohio Dominican
Cooper, Mackenzie (M) - Southern Indiana
Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana (F) - Tiffin
Copley, Brianna (F) - Ferris State
Corkery, Colleen (F) - McKendree
Cormier, Thomas (M) - Truman
Cornelius, Laura (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Cornett, Matthew (M) - Indianapolis
Cortelletti, Brett (M) - Malone
Cortez, Hailey (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Costello, Mary (F) - Indianapolis
Cotten, Tierra (F) - Tiffin
Covington, Thomas (M) - Lake Erie
Cox, Cameron (M) - Southern Indiana
Coy, Brianna (F) - Walsh
Crabtree, Connor (M) - Missouri S&T
Crafford, Jennifer (F) - Indianapolis
Cramer, Colin (M) - Cedarville
Cress, Addy (F) - William Jewell
Crews, Brenden (M) - Drury
Crittenden, Ariyan (F) - Lewis
Cromer, Meadow (F) - Findlay
Crone, Bailey (M) - Missouri S&T
Cross, Zion (M) - Tiffin
Crouch, Abby (F) - Grand Valley St.
Crouch, Sydney (F) - Lake Erie
Croy, Courtney (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Crutcher, William (M) - Missouri S&T
Culhane, Clarise (F) - Walsh
Cummings, Bryan (M) - Bellarmine
Cummings, Kelvin (M) - Truman
Cunningham, Scott (M) - Ohio Valley
Curby, Kevin (M) - Hillsdale
Curren, Maria (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Curtis, Azure (F) - Malone
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna (F) - Malone
Curtiss, Nikolas (M) - Tiffin
Curtiss, Shelby (F) - Lake Superior State
Cusumano, Annabelle (F) - Missouri S&T
Cwiok, Tommy (M) - Grand Valley St.
Cyrus, Dante (M) - Michigan Tech
D'Ambrosio, Kyle (M) - Ashland
D'Annibale, Annelise (F) - William Jewell
Daugherty, Andrew (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Davidson, Rachel (F) - Cedarville
Davis, Alexa (F) - Indianapolis
Davis, Andrew (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Davis, Cheyanne (F) - Ashland
Davis, Emily (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Davis, Laney (F) - Ashland
Davis, Ryan (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Davisson, Bruce (M) - Malone
Davy, Maddie (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Dawes, Sydney (F) - Ferris State
Day, Alexie (F) - Hillsdale
Days, Kaj (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Deal, Torrey (M) - McKendree
Dean, Nicholas (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Deardurff, Dylan (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Define, Taylor (F) - Walsh
Deitering, Paige (F) - Ferris State
DeJonge, Corbin (M) - Davenport
Delaney, Callie (F) - Ferris State
Delpiere, Kendal (M) - Lake Superior State
DePalmo, Jasmine (F) - Cedarville
Depies, Maryssa (F) - Hillsdale
DeRidder, Andrew (M) - Indianapolis
DeSplinter, Alyssa (F) - Ohio Valley
Deterding, Deanna (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Detmer, Drew (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Deurloo, Zachary (M) - Indianapolis
DeVaughn, Montrell (M) - Lake Erie
Dewitt, Samuel (M) - Indianapolis
Diamond, Jack (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Diamond, Zach (M) - Davenport
Didion, Samantha (F) - Ashland
Diehl, Payton (F) - McKendree
Diehl, Teresa (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
DiFranco, Dominic (M) - Lake Erie
Dingiswayo, Cerise (F) - Salem
Dipippo, Gianna (F) - Ashland
Dobbs, Tyler (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Dobrzelewski, Noah (M) - Michigan Tech
Doerr, Stephanie (F) - Truman
Dolan, Rachel (F) - Grand Valley St.
Domagalski, Jacob (M) - Grand Valley St.
Dombroski, Katherine (F) - Southern Indiana
Donajkowski, Tellis (M) - Saginaw Valley
Donnelly, Sean (M) - Walsh
Dooley, Noah (M) - Saginaw Valley
Dorr, Allison (F) - Saginaw Valley
Doss, Madison (F) - Tiffin
Dossett, Ethan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Dougherty, Karley (F) - Walsh
Downey, David (M) - Hillsdale
Downour, Makaylah (F) - Ohio Dominican
Drabot, Joseph (M) - Bellarmine
Drago, Emily (F) - Walsh
Dreyling, Justin (M) - Findlay
Drobac, Dunja (F) - Northern Michigan
Droski, Emily (F) - Saginaw Valley
Droski, Katrina (F) - Ferris State
Du Bois, Paige (F) - Northern Michigan
Duale, Sam (F) - Ashland
Duerksen, Carrie (F) - Northern Michigan
Duffy, Kennedy (F) - Missouri S&T
Dugger, Kelsey (F) - Indianapolis
Dulin, Arrington (M) - Malone
Duncan, Alexis (F) - Grand Valley St.
Dunigan, Deani (F) - Indianapolis
Dunkel, Trevor (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Durr, Tristen (M) - Tiffin
Dutcher, Paige (F) - Northern Michigan
Dwyer, Robert (M) - Michigan Tech
Dyke, Shelbi (F) - Davenport
Eads, Allysen (F) - Hillsdale
Easley, Joshua (M) - Malone
Eaton, Claire (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Eaton, Jennifer (F) - Ferris State
Eberhardt, Kayleigh (F) - Drury
Ebert, Ally (F) - Truman
Eby, Alex (F) - Davenport
Eby, Jessica (F) - Grand Valley St.
Eck, Jackie (F) - Lewis
Eckhardt, Carter (M) - Saginaw Valley
Edwards, Amanda (F) - Cedarville
Edwards, Chelsea (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Edwards-House, Jakara (F) - Davenport
Egli, Derrick (M) - Grand Valley St.
Eigenblut, Nina (F) - Drury
Eisengruber, Jordan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Eisengruber, Parker (M) - Saginaw Valley
Elkie, Sheldon (M) - Saginaw Valley
Elsesser, Storm (M) - Ashland
Elson, Jr., Joseph (M) - Lake Erie
Ende, Lily (F) - Truman
Endres, Nick (M) - Saginaw Valley
Engbrock, Colin (M) - Tiffin
Enge, Lydia (F) - William Jewell
Engelhardt, Cameron (M) - Indianapolis
Engleton, Xavier (M) - Salem
Epple, Anna (F) - McKendree
Erlandson, Isaac (M) - Cedarville
Ernst, Nick (M) - Missouri S&T
Errichetti, Noah (M) - Cedarville
Ertel, Kerigan (F) - Indianapolis
Esarco, Gloria (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Eschenbacher, DonnaJean (F) - Saginaw Valley
Esenbock, Will (M) - Bellarmine
Esker, Cassie (F) - Drury
Eslinger, Amanda (F) - Ferris State
Essemiah, Judith (F) - Grand Valley St.
Essien, Daniel (M) - William Jewell
Estep, Rebecca (F) - Saginaw Valley
Esteves, Bronson (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Estkowski, Madisyn (F) - Michigan Tech
Etelamaki, Kathryn (F) - Ferris State
Eterno, Joey (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Evans, Jackson (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Evans, Shalbe (F) - Tiffin
Eves, Brock (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Evilsizer, Jacob (M) - Michigan Tech
Evilsizer, Megan (F) - Northern Michigan
Ewing, Gabriel (F) - Ashland
Ewing, Marie (F) - Cedarville
Ezell, Taky (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Fahey, Annie (F) - Walsh
Fairbanks, Brent (M) - Ashland
Falcone, Kylie (F) - Indianapolis
Farlow, Andrew (M) - Lake Superior State
Farrales, Elijah (M) - Truman
Faulkner, Allyson (F) - Ferris State
Fauth, Caleb (M) - Cedarville
Feber, Gabrielle (F) - Michigan Tech
Fee, Alex (M) - Tiffin
Feeney, Grace (F) - Truman
Feeney, Riley (M) - Saginaw Valley
Feist, Jacqueline (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Feldpausch, Travis (M) - Ferris State
Fellenbaum, Hannah (F) - Cedarville
Fennell, Korey (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz (M) - Drury
Fernandez, Jacquelyne (F) - Indianapolis
Fernando, Micah (M) - Grand Valley St.
Ferrucci, Logan (F) - Malone
Fiegl, Christine (F) - Walsh
Field, Matt (M) - Davenport
Fifarek, Abby (F) - Northern Michigan
Fisher, Morgan (F) - Walsh
Fisher, Zoie (F) - Ohio Dominican
Flanary, Macy (F) - Cedarville
Fleming, Jayla (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Fleser, Justin (M) - Davenport
Fletcher, Tea (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Flory, Derek (M) - Michigan Tech
Flowers, Kaleigh (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Floyd, Angelica (F) - Grand Valley St.
Fochesato, Vincent (M) - Saginaw Valley
Forbes, Gabe (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Ford, Ayanna (F) - Ohio Valley
Ford, Dallas (M) - Indianapolis
Ford, Dan (M) - Lewis
Fortenberry, Evan (M) - Grand Valley St.
Foster, Antwon (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Foster, Ellen (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Foster, Jackson (M) - Truman
Foster, Taylor (F) - Northern Michigan
Fox, Joey (M) - Davenport
Frahm, Michael (M) - Michigan Tech
Francis, Mercedeez (F) - Tiffin
Francisco, Ian (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Frasier, Nate (M) - Saginaw Valley
Fredrickson, Hayden (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Freeman, Caleb (M) - Walsh
Freeman, Kristin (F) - Hillsdale
Freese, Jake (M) - Grand Valley St.
French, Noah (M) - Davenport
Fresenko, Zach (M) - Malone
Fridley, Daniel (M) - Ashland
Friebel, Daniel (M) - Ashland
Friedrich, Aubrey (F) - Northern Michigan
Fuhrman, Sam (M) - Michigan Tech
Funkhouser, Forrest (M) - Ohio Valley
Funteas Jr., Jimmy (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Fuqua, Nyla (F) - Lake Erie
Gaj, Annabelle (F) - Walsh
Gallitz, Bradley (M) - Walsh
Galusha, Abbey (F) - Lewis
Gamble, Alexis (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Gamble, Chase (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Garcia, Ariana (F) - Salem
Garcia, Jozlyn (F) - Lewis
Gardewine, Andrew (M) - McKendree
Garnett, Carly (F) - Truman
Garrett, Keaton (M) - Drury
Garrett, Tyler (M) - Southern Indiana
Garvey, Kensington (F) - Ferris State
Gatchell, Ethan (M) - Cedarville
Gatchell, Joel (M) - Cedarville
Gates, Dakota (F) - Southern Indiana
Gauldin, Elijah (M) - Tiffin
Gawarecki, Karly (F) - Bellarmine
Gaylord, Caleb (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Gearhart, Hannah (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Gelie, Jonathan (M) - Tiffin
George, Margaret (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Gharsalli, Rami (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Ghidoni, Kolin (M) - Ferris State
Gholston, Ike (M) - Truman
Gibbs, David (M) - Cedarville
Gibson, Chandler (M) - Bellarmine
Giddens, Andrew (M) - Lake Superior State
Gideon, Kevin (M) - Cedarville
Gielink, Emma (F) - Tiffin
Gietek, Jon (M) - Michigan Tech
Gilbert, Tyler (M) - Indianapolis
Gilcrease, Aaron (M) - Bellarmine
Gillespie, Nathan (M) - Missouri S&T
Gilliam, Jada (F) - Tiffin
Gilliam, Jaren (M) - Ohio Dominican
Gilliland, Trevor (M) - Ohio Valley
Gills, Michael (M) - Lake Superior State
Ginter, Joe (M) - Malone
Glass, Jacob (M) - Ashland
Gleason, Tabor (F) - Grand Valley St.
Gleason, Ty (M) - Findlay
Glenn, Riley (F) - Bellarmine
Glenn, Ryleigh (F) - Drury
Glover, Garrison (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Glover, Grant (M) - Malone
Gockley, Jessica (F) - Grand Valley St.
Goen, Madison (F) - Grand Valley St.
Goff, Sydney (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Goforth, Tom (M) - Saginaw Valley
Gogel, Quinton (M) - Southern Indiana
Golden, Taylor (F) - William Jewell
Gooch, Terry (M) - Malone
Goodson, Aleigha (F) - Lake Erie
Goodwin, Bobbie (F) - Grand Valley St.
Gould, Joshua (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Gould, Paige (F) - Davenport
Grace, Toryko (M) - Tiffin
Grady, Colin (M) - Davenport
Graeff, Daniel (M) - Cedarville
Grasing, Mike (M) - Truman
Graves, Ian (M) - Southern Indiana
Grawe, Kolton (M) - Quincy
Gray, Juanita (F) - Walsh
Gray, Lindsay (F) - Malone
Gray, Rhashad (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Green, Autumn (F) - Drury
Green, Brooke (F) - Indianapolis
Green, Krista (F) - Cedarville
Greenfield, Chris (M) - Lewis
Greer, Tyler (M) - Davis & Elkins
Gress, Marissa (F) - Truman
Griesenauer, Emily (F) - Missouri S&T
Grimes, Katie (F) - Malone
Groeber, Hanna (F) - Grand Valley St.
Groendyk, Jonathon (M) - Grand Valley St.
Groh, Sarah (F) - Cedarville
Gross, Kyle (M) - Indianapolis
Groves, Paige (F) - Walsh
Gruet, Chase (M) - Cedarville
Grundstrom, Joe (M) - Davenport
Guerry, Sarah (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Gunn, David (M) - Truman
Gustad, Jessica (F) - Grand Valley St.
Guy, Delaney (F) - Missouri S&T
Gwinner, Marisa (F) - Tiffin
Hackamack, Brandon (M) - Truman
Hadley, Caitlyn (F) - Walsh
Hadley, Nathan (M) - Walsh
Hager, Sarah (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Hagg, Tori (F) - Lewis
Hahler, Hannah (F) - Findlay
Hall, Charles (M) - Malone
Hall, LaVauntez (M) - Tiffin
Hall, Nathan (M) - Southern Indiana
Haller, Ethan (M) - Missouri S&T
Halliday, Jordan (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Hallum, Joshua (M) - Missouri S&T
Halverson, Damien (M) - Ferris State
Hamilton , Sarah (F) - Southern Indiana
Hamlet, Austin (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Hammel-Brown, Zach (M) - Davenport
Hamstra, Lynden (F) - Davenport
Hancock, Autumn (F) - Davenport
Hannay, Luke (M) - Cedarville
Harder, Corey (M) - Walsh
Hardin, Aleisa (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Hardin, Aneya (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Harding, Hunter (M) - Grand Valley St.
Hargis, Bristol (M) - Missouri S&T
Hargis, Cole (M) - Missouri S&T
Hargrove, Lamar (M) - Tiffin
Harl, Emily (F) - Truman
Harmon, Wyat (M) - Southern Indiana
Harper, Samuel (M) - Cedarville
Harrell, Coree (M) - McKendree
Harrelson, Emma (F) - Truman
Harris, Donis (M) - Ferris State
Harris, Eric (M) - Davenport
Harris, Isaiah (M) - Salem
Harris, Nadia (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Harrison, Bradley (M) - Ohio Valley
Harrison, Michaela (F) - Indianapolis
Harroun, Tyler (M) - Malone
Hartman , Luca (F) - Lake Erie
Harvey, Jordan (F) - Saginaw Valley
Hasan, Jaylen (M) - Grand Valley St.
Haupt, Ben (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Hawkins, Justin (M) - Missouri S&T
Hayden, Kaitlin (F) - McKendree
Haye, Jahaven (M) - Grand Valley St.
Hayes , Colin (M) - Davis & Elkins
Hayes, Madeline (F) - Tiffin
Hayes, Parker (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Haynes, Danielle (F) - Davis & Elkins
Heavner, Haley (F) - Drury
Hecksel, Mary (F) - Grand Valley St.
Heide, Hannah (F) - Grand Valley St.
Heimonen, Lydia (F) - Lake Superior State
Helenthal, Natalie (F) - Ashland
Heltebran, Levi (M) - Malone
Hemmings, Semoy (F) - Findlay
Henderson, Kiandre (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Henderson, Mitch (M) - Truman
Hendricks, Christian (M) - Walsh
Hendricks, Trenton (M) - Truman
Henman, Jacob (M) - Lake Superior State
Henry, Eldred (M) - Findlay
Henry, Sugar (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Henze, Preston (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Herbst, Nathan (M) - Indianapolis
Hernandez, Joel (M) - Ohio Valley
Herring, Tommy (M) - Davenport
Herrmann, Colin (M) - Grand Valley St.
Hesker, Cam (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Heuring, Cheyenne (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Hickman, Drew (M) - Tiffin
Hicks, Tyrone (M) - Quincy
Higgenbotham, Mackenzie (F) - Indianapolis
Higgins, Angie (F) - Saginaw Valley
Hill, Alex (M) - Ashland
Hill, D'Andre (M) - Drury
Hill, Jeannee (F) - Grand Valley St.
Hill, Jordan (M) - Tiffin
Hill, Jukaila (F) - Saginaw Valley
Hill, Layne (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Hilmas, Krista (F) - Missouri S&T
Hinds, Wavell (M) - Tiffin
Hines, Asia (F) - Salem
Hines, Jessica (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Hinzmann, Joseph (M) - Lake Superior State
Hiserote, Tyler (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Hluch, Conner (M) - Walsh
Hluch, Lane (M) - Cedarville
Hobson, Remington (F) - Cedarville
Hodge, Kierra (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Hoeksema, Djurre (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Hoffman, Jada (F) - Lewis
Hoffman, Ryan (M) - William Jewell
Hogan, Austin (M) - Indianapolis
Hohenstreiter, Trent (M) - Indianapolis
Hohenstreiter, Trent (M) - Indianapolis
Holbrook, Brittany (F) - Tiffin
Holbrook, Charles (M) - Hillsdale
Holida, Dorian (M) - Tiffin
Holland, Ben (M) - Michigan Tech
Holley, Marcus (M) - Lewis
Holmes, Robyn (F) - Michigan Tech
Holmes-Powell, JaiVen (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Holt, Preston (M) - McKendree
Holycross, Alaura (F) - Tiffin
Honesty, Kayla (F) - Ohio Valley
Hopkins, Katrinia (F) - Indianapolis
Hopkins, Will (M) - Truman
Horman, Hannah (F) - Quincy
Horne, Tellis (M) - Malone
Hoskins, Craig (M) - Davenport
Hotovy, Brad (M) - Davenport
Houmbie, Dickson (M) - Ohio Valley
Houmes, Trey (M) - Lewis
Howard, Benjamin (M) - Ohio Dominican
Howard, Owen (M) - Saginaw Valley
Howes, Timothy (M) - Lake Superior State
Hubaker, Taryn (F) - Davenport
Hubbell, Haleigh (F) - Tiffin
Huben, Savannah (F) - Indianapolis
Huber, Lucas (M) - Malone
Hudson, Kelsey (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Hudson, Lauren (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Huebner, Lauren (F) - Saginaw Valley
Huebner, Shayla (F) - Northern Michigan
Huey, James (M) - Michigan Tech
Huezo, David (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Huffman, Chris (M) - Hillsdale
Huffman, Kayla (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Huggins, Carly (F) - Michigan Tech
Hughes, McKenzie (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Hughes, Sean (M) - Southern Indiana
Huisken, Lydia (F) - Ferris State
Humes, Joseph (M) - Hillsdale
Hummel, Anneliese (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Hummel, Gabrielle (F) - Michigan Tech
Humpula, Joelle (F) - Davenport
Hunt, Blaine (M) - Missouri S&T
Hunt, John (M) - Tiffin
Hunter, Dylan (M) - Findlay
Hutchinson, Katelyn (F) - Ferris State
Hutchinson, Kylie (F) - Ferris State
Imel, Eric (M) - McKendree
Ingram, Connor (M) - Ashland
Inman, Rippley (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Israels, Ethan (M) - Ferris State
Jackson, Eric (M) - Tiffin
Jackson, James (M) - Malone
Jacobs, Gavin (M) - Southern Indiana
Jacobusse, Jesse (F) - Michigan Tech
Jalloh, Omar (M) - Ohio Dominican
Janke, Nick (M) - Missouri S&T
Jankowski, Mike (M) - Malone
Jansen, Audrey (F) - Missouri S&T
Jarema , Aaron (M) - Ferris State
Jaremczuk, Devin (M) - Indianapolis
Jarrell, Daniel (M) - Davis & Elkins
Jarvis, Katherine (F) - Michigan Tech
Jasin, Collin (M) - Tiffin
Jaster, Josh (M) - Tiffin
Jasutis, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Jaworski, Abigail (F) - Bellarmine
Jeffries, Ta'Sharra (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Jeffries, Tyrell (M) - William Jewell
Jellison, Zack (M) - Findlay
Jen, Kyle (M) - Indianapolis
Jennings, Sierra (F) - Malone
Jeruto, Matilda (F) - Findlay
Jeter, Delmar (M) - Salem
Jindra, Ellie (F) - Ashland
Johansson, Kajsa (F) - Hillsdale
Johnson, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Johnson, Brenda (F) - Tiffin
Johnson, Carrie (F) - Lewis
Johnson, Colten (M) - Drury
Johnson, Hanah (F) - Cedarville
Johnson, Heather (F) - Grand Valley St.
Johnson, Ian (M) - Ashland
Johnson, Jarett (M) - Missouri S&T
Johnson, Jaylen (M) - Lake Erie
Johnson, Jordan (M) - Grand Valley St.
Johnson, Mia (F) - Findlay
Johnson, Riley (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Johnson, Sarah (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Johnson, Trevor (M) - Drury
Johnson, Tyler (M) - McKendree
Jonas, Emily (F) - Indianapolis
Jones, Aaron (M) - Missouri S&T
Jones, Alexis (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Jones, Blake (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Jones, Damion (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Jones, Danielle (F) - Hillsdale
Jones, David (M) - Grand Valley St.
Jones, Dominic (M) - Lake Erie
Jones, Dontea (M) - McKendree
Jones, Dymere (M) - Davis & Elkins
Jones, Hannah (F) - Northern Michigan
Jones, Hope (F) - Southern Indiana
Jones, Kenny (M) - Grand Valley St.
Jones, Keshun (M) - Ashland
Jones, Marcellus (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Jones, Raquel (F) - Walsh
Jones, Salim (M) - Ohio Valley
Jones, Will (M) - Davenport
Joseph, Lauren (F) - Indianapolis
Joyce, Emily (F) - Walsh
Juergen, Michelle (F) - Northern Michigan
Kaanta, Alexis (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Kadlec, Lane (F) - Lewis
Kalkman, Amanda (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Kalthoff, Peter (M) - Hillsdale
Kamel, Adam (M) - Ohio Dominican
Kammerer, Maddy (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Kasten, Brock (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Kaster, Kim (F) - Truman
Kavanagh, Kolton (M) - Grand Valley St.
Keck, Kevin (M) - Missouri S&T
Keena, Jason (M) - Ferris State
Keeney, Hannah (F) - William Jewell
Keiser, Jenna (F) - Saginaw Valley
Keith, Tamron (M) - Bellarmine
Keller, Adam (M) - Ashland
Kelley, Anna (F) - Northern Michigan
Kelly, Courtlin (M) - Indianapolis
Kelly, Ryan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Kemp, James (M) - Ohio Valley
Kendle, Dylan (M) - Tiffin
Kensey, Ciani (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Kernell, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Keys, Brandon (M) - Saginaw Valley
Keyte, Katelyn (F) - William Jewell
Kibbe, Gwen (F) - Drury
Kidd, Noriah (F) - Saginaw Valley
Kiedrowski, Zach (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Kimball, Timmy (M) - Saginaw Valley
Kimbrough, Tanayea (F) - Grand Valley St.
Kimes, Ellianne (F) - Grand Valley St.
Kincaid, Ethan (M) - Bellarmine
King, Brock (M) - Indianapolis
King, Emmons (M) - Illinois-Springfield
King, Grace (F) - Ashland
King, Olivia (F) - Walsh
Kipping, Will (M) - Quincy
Kirk , Samantha (F) - Davis & Elkins
Kirk, Miriam (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Kirkham, Cayden (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Kirkwood, Tyler (M) - Grand Valley St.
Kise, Maggie (F) - Findlay
Kleyn, Taylor (M) - Indianapolis
Kloss, Leah (F) - McKendree
Kluender, Ally (F) - Bellarmine
Kluskens, Bernard (M) - Michigan Tech
Klynstra, Brendan (M) - Michigan Tech
Knapp, Donny (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Knoch, Lane (M) - Walsh
Knott, Taryne (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Knowles, Alexander (M) - Missouri S&T
Knox, Domonique (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Koball, Noah (M) - Michigan Tech
Kocanda, Reese (M) - Lewis
Koch-Johnson, Carsyn (F) - Cedarville
Koenigsknecht, Andrew (M) - Grand Valley St.
Kohout, Ryan (M) - Findlay
Kolb, Lane (M) - Findlay
Kolb, Nash (M) - Truman
Konhaus , Aidan (M) - Davis & Elkins
Konkol, Lauren (F) - Michigan Tech
Korir, Stephen (M) - Tiffin
Korrir, Emma (F) - Lake Erie
Kosker, Emily (F) - Cedarville
Kotoch, Rachael (F) - Walsh
Kowalski, Drew (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Kozielski, Sylvia (F) - Lewis
Kraft, Lily (F) - Michigan Tech
Kraft, Olivia (F) - Ferris State
Kraus, Adam (M) - Missouri S&T
Krause, Ryan (M) - McKendree
Kreger, Sydney (F) - Saginaw Valley
Krieger, Ashley (F) - Malone
Kroeger, Brendan (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Kroll, Taylor (F) - Ashland
Krueger, Mark (M) - Missouri S&T
Kruse, Tyler (M) - Southern Indiana
Kubernat, Kyle (M) - Truman
Kuran, Zack (M) - Davenport
Kurkowski, Sam (F) - Michigan Tech
Kursinsky, Jessica (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Kurz, Hunter (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Kuyken, Matthew (M) - Malone
Kyser, Wade (M) - Cedarville
Laberge, Rebecca (F) - Davis & Elkins
Lackey, Carson (M) - Truman
Lacroix, Isaac (M) - Cedarville
Lafal, Jared (M) - Drury
Laird, Blake (M) - Truman
Lamb, Larry (M) - Michigan Tech
Landadio, Chris (M) - Cedarville
Landra, Kelsey (F) - Saginaw Valley
Lang, Evan (M) - Bellarmine
Lang, Paul (M) - Ashland
Langlois, Doriane (F) - Southern Indiana
Lapsley , Demontrae (M) - Southern Indiana
Laribo, Kennard (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Lathrop, Rebecca (F) - Lake Superior State
Latronica, Kyle (M) - Lewis
Laubacher, John (M) - Walsh
Laudizio, Anna (F) - Lewis
Laurencio, Franchesca (F) - Southern Indiana
Lavender, JaQuan (M) - Tiffin
LaVictoire, Noah (M) - Walsh
Lawhorn, Ashley (F) - Southern Indiana
Lawrence, Gabrielle (F) - Findlay
Lay, Maisie (F) - Indianapolis
Layton, Derek (M) - Ohio Valley
Leal, Angelica (F) - Lewis
Learn, Kassady (F) - Lewis
LeBlanc, Julia (F) - Southern Indiana
Lechner, Erika (F) - Grand Valley St.
LeDuc, Monica (F) - Saginaw Valley
Lee , Aaron (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Lee, Jordan (F) - Ferris State
Lee, Tory (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Lehotay, Andra (F) - Walsh
Leigh, MacKenzie (F) - Ashland
LeMasters , Lavania (F) - Davis & Elkins
LeMesurier, Andrew (M) - Cedarville
Lemley, Abbie (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Leon, Yailene (F) - Indianapolis
Leonard, Briana (F) - Indianapolis
Leppelmeier, Alexa (F) - Walsh
Lerchen, Max (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Lesiotis, Athena (F) - Quincy
Leslie, Ashton (F) - Quincy
Lewis, Arena (F) - Hillsdale
Lewis, Jetaeia (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Lewis, Lori (F) - Davenport
Liebold, Chloe (F) - Tiffin
Liedel, Jaden (F) - Saginaw Valley
Liefer, Whitney (F) - Bellarmine
Lindsay, Erica (F) - Truman
Lindsey, Ashlin (F) - Tiffin
Line, Megan (F) - Bellarmine
Line, Savannah (F) - Malone
Lipp, Erin (F) - Michigan Tech
Lister, Chance (M) - William Jewell
Little, Ninti (F) - Northern Michigan
Livingston, Carly (F) - Grand Valley St.
Llewellyn, Zachary (M) - McKendree
Lofgren, Andrew (M) - Missouri S&T
Lofland, Kathryn (F) - William Jewell
Logan, Jacob (M) - Cedarville
Loi, James (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Lonergan, Hannah (F) - Northern Michigan
Long, Jenna (F) - Northern Michigan
Long, Matthew (M) - Ashland
Longley, Elise (F) - Northern Michigan
Lonneman, Sarah (F) - Southern Indiana
Loucks, Hannah (F) - Ferris State
Loughman, Evan (M) - Lake Erie
Lowry, Dalton (M) - Indianapolis
Lowry, Sean (M) - Drury
Lowther, John (M) - Davis & Elkins
Lubbers, Marcus (M) - Grand Valley St.
Ludge, Allie (F) - Grand Valley St.
Ludka, Sam (M) - Grand Valley St.
Ludtke, Jason (M) - Lewis
Lukonic, Logan (M) - Michigan Tech
Lumpkin, Tyler (M) - Lake Erie
Luther, Katelyn (F) - Walsh
Luznak, Trevor (M) - Davenport
Lyles, Taylor (F) - Truman
Lynch, Liam (M) - Drury
Lynch, Macy (F) - Walsh
Lynn, Brandon (M) - Tiffin
Lyons, Laura (F) - Michigan Tech
Lyons, Megan (F) - Findlay
Lyons, Michael (M) - Lewis
Mabry, Olivia (F) - Grand Valley St.
MacGregor, Brandon (M) - Davenport
Macias, Arie (M) - Southern Indiana
Mack, Allison (F) - Lewis
Mackey, Mariah (F) - Tiffin
Macleod, Ashleigh (F) - Lewis
Madding, Jessica (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Mader, Kelsey (F) - Lake Superior State
Maeda, Sophia (F) - Hillsdale
Maguire, Haley (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Mahachi, Tsitsi (F) - McKendree
Mahonen, Ben (M) - Michigan Tech
Maillefer, Phillip (M) - Cedarville
Maines, Nikita (F) - Hillsdale
Majeski, Zachery (M) - Tiffin
Makin, Gabe (M) - Findlay
Mallory, Morrisa (F) - Walsh
Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Mandernach, Austen (M) - Saginaw Valley
Mango, Amber (F) - Hillsdale
Manigault, Marley (F) - Walsh
Manion, Tyler (M) - McKendree
Manion, Zach (M) - McKendree
Manly, Kaehla (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Manning, Garrick (M) - Ashland
Manns, Aubreah (F) - Findlay
Mansfield, Tyler (M) - Grand Valley St.
Manzano, Julia (F) - Michigan Tech
Marable, Xavier (M) - Findlay
Marino, Isabelle (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Marsch, George (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Marshall, Kerwyn (M) - Ohio Valley
Martin, Ashleigh (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Martin, Carissa (F) - Saginaw Valley
Martin, Chandler (M) - Indianapolis
Martin, Emily (F) - Malone
Martin, Javian (M) - Findlay
Martin, Juan (M) - Ohio Dominican
Martin, Maria (F) - Malone
Martin, Megan (F) - Northern Michigan
Martin, Mia (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Martin, Michael (M) - Grand Valley St.
Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn (F) - Tiffin
Marvin, Jessica (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Masayesva, Brian (M) - Grand Valley St.
Mason, Drew (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Mason, Taleia (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Masterson, Blain (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Masterson, Reid (M) - Bellarmine
Masterson, Sean (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Matthews, Jordan (M) - Tiffin
Maxwell, Adam (M) - Davenport
Mayer, Lexie (F) - Davenport
Mbuta, Dennis (M) - Grand Valley St.
McCartney, George (M) - Malone
McCastle, Caleb (M) - Lake Superior State
McClaskey, Zachary (M) - Walsh
McCluer, Carlee (F) - Findlay
McClure, James (M) - Hillsdale
McCormick, Emma (F) - Hillsdale
Mccormick, Ross (M) - Lewis
McCormick-Nerlinger, Matthew (M) - Cedarville
McCuaig, Teanna (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
McCulloch, Sondra (F) - Davenport
McCune, Claire (F) - Drury
McCune, Katie (F) - Drury
McDermott, Madelynn (F) - Malone
McDonald, Aliyah (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
McElroy, Ford (M) - Cedarville
McFadden, David (M) - Indianapolis
McFarland, Andrew (M) - Grand Valley St.
Mcfarlin , Roxanne (F) - Davis & Elkins
McGahey, Amy (F) - Southern Indiana
MCGarrity, Caitlyne (F) - Quincy
McHenry, Marcella (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
McKanna, Micah (M) - Cedarville
McKenzie, Victoria (F) - Bellarmine
Mckenzie, Zach (M) - Ferris State
McKinney, Holly (F) - Grand Valley St.
McLaughlin, Matt (M) - Grand Valley St.
Mclaurin, Kaila (F) - Wis.-Parkside
McMillan, Clara (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
McMurran, Daniel (M) - Missouri S&T
McNair, Keaton (M) - Ohio Dominican
McNally, Claire (F) - Hillsdale
McNeese, Jaxen (M) - Missouri S&T
McPeters, Sydney (F) - Northern Michigan
McPherson, Jacob (M) - Tiffin
Meehleib, Kelly (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Meeks, Emily (F) - Ohio Valley
Mehok, Hana (F) - Tiffin
Menapace, Ben (M) - Ferris State
Menegay, Iris (F) - Walsh
Mentink, Justin (M) - Michigan Tech
Merrick, Justin (M) - Cedarville
Merritt, Kyle (M) - Tiffin
Merten, Emily (F) - Lake Superior State
Mertes, Zachary (M) - William Jewell
Messina, Kenneth (M) - Michigan Tech
Messing, Andrea (F) - Davenport
Metzger, Leah (F) - Malone
Metzger, Liz (F) - Ferris State
Metzger, Stacey (F) - Grand Valley St.
Meyer, Alan (M) - Cedarville
Meyer, Cade (M) - Michigan Tech
Meyer, Emma (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Michaelis, Tristan (M) - Missouri S&T
Michels, Nicholas (M) - Malone
Miedema, Kennedy (F) - Davenport
Miedema, Sammy (F) - Davenport
Mijares, Alexis (F) - William Jewell
Miles, Jack (M) - Lake Superior State
Milheiser, Jordyn (F) - Bellarmine
Miller, Ashley (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Miller, Caleb (M) - Cedarville
Miller, Daniel (M) - Missouri S&T
Miller, Deju (F) - Indianapolis
Miller, Gabriel (M) - Walsh
Miller, Garrett (M) - Missouri S&T
Miller, Jocelyn (F) - Malone
Miller, Joshua (M) - Cedarville
Miller, Makayla (F) - Walsh
Miller, Mark (M) - Hillsdale
Miller, Quinn (M) - Truman
Miller, Rachel (F) - Ashland
Miller, Trevor (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Miller-Brown, Addyson (F) - Ohio Dominican
Mills, Taylor (M) - Southern Indiana
Miner, Les (M) - Davenport
Mintz, Steven (M) - Tiffin
Miracle, Hope (F) - Ashland
Mitchell, Chessa (F) - Southern Indiana
Mitchell, Mac (M) - Grand Valley St.
Mitter, David (M) - Lake Superior State
Mixon, Aleah (F) - Davenport
Modeste, Terson (M) - Tiffin
Moeller, Johanna (F) - Lake Erie
Moler, Matt (M) - Drury
Molinari, Megan (F) - McKendree
Moll, Klay (M) - Malone
Monette, Kendra (F) - Michigan Tech
Monk, Katie (F) - Indianapolis
Montag, Jacob (M) - Findlay
Montemayor, Nate (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Montgomery, Sarah (F) - Michigan Tech
Moore, Andy (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Moore, Brittany (F) - Missouri S&T
Moore, Luke (M) - Michigan Tech
Moore, Markel (M) - Tiffin
Moore, Sammie (F) - Bellarmine
Moore, Travis (M) - Ashland
Morgan, Carleigh (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Morgan, Tracy (F) - Ashland
Morgan, Travis (M) - Malone
Morris, Kaysi (F) - Ohio Dominican
Morris, Matt (M) - Ashland
Morris, Mitchell (M) - Ohio Valley
Morris, Rachel (F) - Davenport
Morrison, Morgan (M) - Hillsdale
Morrison, Nick (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Morrison, Samantha (F) - Davenport
Morse, Josiah (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Moser, Abby (F) - Ashland
Mount, Kylie (F) - Grand Valley St.
Mount, Ryan (M) - Grand Valley St.
Mowrey, Miranda (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Moyer, Cyann (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Mrotek, Kyle (M) - Missouri S&T
Mulford, Alyssa (F) - Lake Superior State
Mullings, Ashley (F) - Lake Superior State
Muncaster, Jared (M) - Bellarmine
Mundinger, Korson (M) - Michigan Tech
Murdock, Anaya (F) - Ohio Dominican
Murdock, Justin (M) - Missouri S&T
Murphy, AJ (M) - Indianapolis
Murphy, Morgan (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Murray, Noah (M) - Walsh
Murray, Paul (M) - Ashland
Mwenifumbo, Joselyn (F) - Grand Valley St.
Myers, Andrew (M) - Ohio Valley
Myers, Shelby (F) - Drury
Myers, Sojourney (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Myrthil, Ella (F) - Malone
Nadolney, McKayla (F) - Davenport
Nagel, Ben (M) - Indianapolis
Namyst, Jacob (M) - Michigan Tech
Nannfeldt, Nate (M) - Michigan Tech
Nauden, A'ja (F) - McKendree
Nelson, Haley (F) - Davenport
Nelson, Hunter (M) - Davenport
Nelson, Izabelle (F) - Indianapolis
Nelson, Shadayiah (F) - Tiffin
Nesbitt, Brendan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Netschke, Jacob (M) - Saginaw Valley
Nevin, Sean (M) - Lewis
Newell, Dana (F) - Hillsdale
Newell, Preston (M) - Tiffin
Niblock, Joseph (M) - Truman
Nichol, Nathan (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Nicholas, Jessica (F) - Lake Superior State
Nickell, Joseph (M) - Missouri S&T
Nickelson, Tyrell (M) - Southern Indiana
Nickerson, Michaela (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Nielsen, Hailey (F) - Lake Erie
Noble, Maegan (F) - Saginaw Valley
Noecker, Kristen (F) - Ohio Dominican
Nolan, Hunter (M) - Ohio Valley
Noll, Sean (M) - Ohio Dominican
Nolte, Ayllyn (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Noon, Grant (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Norman, Grace (F) - Cedarville
Nunneley, Lucille (F) - Michigan Tech
Nutter, Jazmine (F) - Tiffin
O'Farrell, Kyle (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
O'Leary, Alanna (F) - Hillsdale
Oberdiek, Hannah (F) - Truman
Obi, Anna (F) - Grand Valley St.
Ockert, Claude (M) - Davenport
Okma, Zach (M) - Michigan Tech
Oler, Destini (F) - Ashland
Olshevska, Alona (F) - Saginaw Valley
Olujide-Ajibade, Yosola (F) - Ashland
Oquist, Alex (M) - Hillsdale
Ordas, Jeremy (M) - Indianapolis
Oren, Joe (M) - Tiffin
Ormsbee, Sydney (F) - Northern Michigan
Ospina, Mario (M) - Salem
Ostwald, Sara (F) - Lake Superior State
Oswalt, Kirsti (F) - Indianapolis
Oswalt, Trace (M) - Indianapolis
Otermat, Amber (F) - Ashland
Ott, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Overbeek, Sara (F) - Grand Valley St.
Pacheco, Andres (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Pagan, Lauren (F) - Lake Erie
Pahl, Matthew (M) - Michigan Tech
Paige, Netunji (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Palo, Bucyrus (M) - Walsh
Pando, Nathan (M) - Hillsdale
Panethiere, Kai (M) - Hillsdale
Panning, Zach (M) - Grand Valley St.
Parker, Matthew (M) - Malone
Parsley, Olivia (F) - Indianapolis
Parsons, Lily (F) - Ohio Valley
Partee, John (M) - Lewis
Pasley, Tyler (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Passe, Theresa (F) - Michigan Tech
Passino, Alexis (F) - Lake Superior State
Passino, Luke (M) - Lake Superior State
Pateidl, Hayes (M) - Missouri S&T
Patrick, Brian (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Patrick, Bryce (M) - Walsh
Patselas, Chrysanthe (F) - Northern Michigan
Patterson, Gina (F) - Grand Valley St.
Pattison, Jordan (M) - Grand Valley St.
Patton, Hannah (F) - Indianapolis
Pauley, Carrol (F) - Ashland
Pavlik, Justin (M) - Malone
Pawelczyk, Maggie (F) - Saginaw Valley
Paxson, Hilary (F) - Indianapolis
Payne, Darius (M) - Southern Indiana
Payton, Teairra (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Pean, Mikaely (F) - Findlay
Pearson, Tyrese (M) - Lake Erie
Peinado, Vanessa (F) - Lewis
Pelima, Varney (M) - Walsh
Pell, Caleb (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Pena, Anthony (M) - Lewis
Pendleton, Caleb (M) - Cedarville
Penrod, Jasmine (F) - Malone
Pensante, Ethan (M) - Findlay
Pensworth, Joel (M) - Cedarville
Penza, Dante (M) - Walsh
Peoples, Alexya (F) - Tiffin
Perez, Trace (M) - Indianapolis
Perrin, Jakeya (F) - Davis & Elkins
Perrin, Melody (F) - Lake Superior State
Perry, Kaylyn (F) - Davenport
Perry, Natasha (F) - Malone
Perry, Triston (M) - Bellarmine
Perschbacher, Bryan (M) - Cedarville
Personett, Asher (M) - Davis & Elkins
Peskin, Alex (M) - Grand Valley St.
Peterson, Bennett (M) - Grand Valley St.
Peterson, Izabelle (F) - Northern Michigan
Peterson, Lovell (M) - Tiffin
Petri, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Petrovic, Aleksandra (F) - Quincy
Pfannenstiel, Kalina (F) - Northern Michigan
Phelps, Alex (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Phillips, Channing (M) - Ashland
Phillips, Mason (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Phillips, Shayna (F) - McKendree
Phillips, Tiarah (F) - McKendree
Phillips, Travon (M) - Saginaw Valley
Phillips, Vivica (F) - Lewis
Pickering , Travis (M) - Davis & Elkins
Pierrard , Aaron (M) - Southern Indiana
Pierre, Eleonora (F) - Davis & Elkins
Pierre, Gesnide (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Pigeon, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Pisarsky, Autumn (F) - Cedarville
Plank, Amy (F) - Cedarville
Plank, Povi (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Plante, Madyson (F) - Lake Erie
Plaugher , Rosa (F) - Davis & Elkins
Ponzi, Cassandra (F) - Ashland
Poole, Megan (F) - Hillsdale
Pop, Mykala (F) - Ashland
Pop, Stephen (M) - Ashland
Poppen, Jamie (F) - Lewis
Portell, McKenna (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Porter, Abbie (F) - Hillsdale
Porter, Alexander (M) - Grand Valley St.
Porter, Mariah (F) - Walsh
Porter, Ryan (M) - Lewis
Porterfield, Maggie (F) - Quincy
Posthuma, Morgan (F) - Davenport
Poth, Eli (M) - Hillsdale
Poth, Eric (M) - Hillsdale
Pottard, Corey (M) - McKendree
Powell, Charlie (M) - Michigan Tech
Powell, Heaven (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Powers, Dylan (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Powers, Hayleigh (F) - Davenport
Powers, Nathan (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Prenger, Josiah (M) - Quincy
Presler, Daniel (M) - William Jewell
Prestigiacomo, Mike (M) - Grand Valley St.
Price, Hanna (F) - Ferris State
Price, Libby (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Pringle, Myles (M) - Ashland
Prior, Gavin (M) - Southern Indiana
Pruitt, Alex (M) - Indianapolis
Prutsok , Molly (F) - Davis & Elkins
Pryce, Tiffany (F) - Ashland
Pucella, Ashley (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Pulliam, Cierra (F) - Lewis
Pullins, Abigail (F) - Cedarville
Purdy, Torrie (F) - Findlay
Putney, Lillian (F) - Lake Erie
Pyles, Elizabeth (F) - Grand Valley St.
Quaderer, McKenna (F) - Walsh
Quella, Ben (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Quire, Patrick (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Rackley, Weston (M) - Ferris State
Rademacher, Kaitlyn (F) - Davenport
Radwany, Gracey (F) - Walsh
Raffin, Ben (M) - Hillsdale
Rager, Ryan (M) - Cedarville
Ragon, Seth (M) - Indianapolis
Rainey, Bre (F) - Southern Indiana
Ramsey, Kainnan (M) - Ashland
Randolph, Darien (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Rankin, Kennadi (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Rappolee, Garrett (M) - McKendree
Rauch, Addison (F) - Hillsdale
Ray, Joseph (M) - Bellarmine
Ray, Nick (M) - Indianapolis
Read, Owen (M) - Walsh
Rechsteiner, Calli (F) - Northern Michigan
Reed, Jimmy (M) - McKendree
Reed, Moriah (F) - Lake Superior State
Reeves, Anthony (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Reeves, Katie (F) - Truman
Reeves, Tori (F) - Walsh
Regan, Jelani (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Reichl, Braden (M) - Michigan Tech
Reid, Taylor (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Reid, Will (M) - Indianapolis
Reider, Zach (M) - Quincy
Reimink, Logan (M) - Ferris State
Reimund, Nick (M) - Ashland
Reinhard, Andrew (M) - Cedarville
Reinhard, Brock (M) - Tiffin
Reinhard, Tyler (M) - Cedarville
Rekstis, Madison (F) - Malone
Religa, Brandon (M) - Missouri S&T
Renault, Elle (F) - Truman
Reneaud, Jacqueline (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Renner, Joe (M) - Grand Valley St.
Renuart, Stephen (M) - Truman
Reyna-Padilla, Ashley (F) - Bellarmine
Rhoads, Jessica (F) - Missouri S&T
Rhoads, Tate (M) - Malone
Rhodes, Jaime (F) - Indianapolis
Rhodes, Katie (F) - Southern Indiana
Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira (F) - Bellarmine
Richards, Emma (F) - Grand Valley St.
Richards, Madeline (F) - Hillsdale
Richardson, Cordell (M) - Saginaw Valley
Riebschleger, Kennedy (F) - Ferris State
Risinger, Kylee (F) - Ohio Dominican
Risley, Dana (F) - Malone
Rivest, Alyssa (F) - Northern Michigan
Roberts, Hannah (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Roberts, Madison (F) - Malone
Robertson, Brett (M) - Ferris State
Robinett, Hayley (F) - Findlay
Robinson, Isaiah (M) - Tiffin
Robinson, Ronald (M) - Walsh
Robinson, Talia (F) - Bellarmine
Robinson-Mitche, Franesha (F) - Grand Valley St.
Robles, Alexie (M) - Bellarmine
Robson, Adam (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Roby, Evan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Roby, Kelsie (F) - Davis & Elkins
Rocha, Dylan (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Rockley, Danny (M) - Indianapolis
Rodgers, Alexandra (F) - Walsh
Rodriguez, Dane (M) - Missouri S&T
Rodriguez, Keith (M) - Saginaw Valley
Roemer, Kaitlin (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Rogala, Dalaney (F) - Tiffin
Rogers Prince, Meshar (M) - McKendree
Rogers, Ariel (F) - Truman
Rogers, Christine (F) - Ferris State
Rohan, Carson (M) - Truman
Rohlfing, Patrick (M) - William Jewell
Romberger, Jenna (F) - Cedarville
Romero, Ramon (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Roquet, Riley (M) - Michigan Tech
Ross, Madison (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Roundtree, Colby (M) - Truman
Roznowski, Trevor (M) - Ferris State
Ruble, Dillon (M) - Missouri S&T
Rucinski, Riley (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Rude, Maureen (F) - Walsh
Ruiz, Jennifer (F) - Indianapolis
Rumas, Tim (M) - Ashland
Rupright, Aaron (M) - Indianapolis
Russell, Jimmy (M) - Malone
Russell, Nijah (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Rustmann, Sarah (F) - Grand Valley St.
Ruszkowski, Skyler (F) - Missouri S&T
Ryan, Alivia (F) - Bellarmine
Ryan, Brittney (F) - Lake Superior State
Ryan, Jake (M) - Bellarmine
Ryder, Jared (M) - Ashland
Rymer, Aleksandar (M) - Walsh
Ryser, Matt (M) - Tiffin
Rzeppa, Josh (M) - Michigan Tech
Saathoff, Gemma (F) - Truman
Saikalis, Samantha (F) - Grand Valley St.
Sales, Brian (M) - Indianapolis
Sales, Chaz (M) - Lewis
Salisbury, Seth (M) - Cedarville
Sallee, Desmond (M) - Malone
Salmen, Katrina (F) - Northern Michigan
Salmon, Romario (M) - Davenport
Salomon, Abbey (F) - Cedarville
Samuels, Inez (F) - Davenport
Samuels, Stormi (F) - Davenport
Sanchez, Gaby (F) - Lewis
Sandborn, Olivia (F) - Davenport
Sander, Calvin (M) - Southern Indiana
Sandlin, Destiny (F) - Tiffin
Sands, Dainan (M) - Lewis
Santiago, Lucas (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Saunders, Kevin (M) - Quincy
Saunders, Malik (M) - Lewis
Saunders, Malik (M) - Lewis
Sawyer, Christina (F) - Hillsdale
Sawyer, Kyle (M) - Grand Valley St.
Sayen, Clayton (M) - Michigan Tech
Saylor, Seth (M) - Findlay
Sayre, Lauren (F) - Grand Valley St.
Scales, Matthew (M) - Southern Indiana
Scarangello, Nicolas (M) - Davis & Elkins
Scarberry, Nicole (F) - Findlay
Scavarda, Justin (M) - Grand Valley St.
Schafer, Dutch (M) - Michigan Tech
Schafer, Isaiah (M) - Davenport
Schaff, Branden (M) - Truman
Schaffer, Jennica (F) - Davenport
Schaffner, Nick (M) - Ashland
Schaller, Aaron (M) - Malone
Schaub, Stephanie (F) - Davenport
Scheel, Chase (M) - Michigan Tech
Schenck, Brett (M) - Davenport
Schepers, Travis (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Scheufele, Dawson (M) - Davis & Elkins
Schipper, Jared (M) - Hillsdale
Schmidt, Jacob (M) - Hillsdale
Schneider, Kath (F) - Michigan Tech
Schoeppl , Sophie (F) - Davis & Elkins
Schultz, Russell (M) - Cedarville
Schumaker, Emily (F) - Ashland
Schumaker, Jenna (F) - Davenport
Schumann, Caitlyn (F) - Lake Superior State
Schupbach, John (M) - Drury
Schurr, Carissa (F) - Ferris State
Schuster, Cassie (F) - Grand Valley St.
Schwartz, Amanda (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Schwartz, Connor (M) - Grand Valley St.
Schwartz, Jake (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Sciutto, Mark (M) - Indianapolis
Scott, Quincy (M) - Tiffin
Scouten, Jonathan (M) - Cedarville
Sells, Hannah (F) - Truman
Sennett, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Setsuda, Elizabeth (F) - Lake Superior State
Seymour, Clayton (M) - Ohio Dominican
Shackelford, Steffen (M) - Indianapolis
Shambaugh, Peter (M) - Lake Superior State
Shane, Trent (M) - Walsh
Sharkey, Ashleigh (F) - Truman
Shatrau, Alicia (F) - Michigan Tech
Shaw, Jalen (M) - Drury
Shea, Emma (F) - Hillsdale
Shearer, Hannah (F) - Missouri S&T
Sheil, Felicia (F) - Drury
Shelby III, Lenell (M) - Findlay
Shell, Avery (F) - Grand Valley St.
Shelley, Jack (M) - Hillsdale
Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn (F) - McKendree
Sherwood, Morgan (F) - Southern Indiana
Sherwood, Stephanie (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Shifflet, Cameron (M) - Ashland
Shipley, Lauren (F) - Drury
Shipman, Jenna (F) - Findlay
Shockey, Sammy (M) - Ashland
Sholl, Andrew (M) - Cedarville
Sholl, Bethany (F) - Cedarville
Shull, Saylor (F) - Tiffin
Shultz, Jimmy (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Sibbald, Kelsie (F) - Northern Michigan
Sica, Jenna (F) - Grand Valley St.
Siebenaler, Madison (F) - Tiffin
Sigmon, Nyc (M) - Indianapolis
Silvester, Almustapha (M) - Southern Indiana
Simmons, Jazzmyn (F) - Ohio Valley
Simpson, Anne (F) - Missouri S&T
Singleton, Anaia (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Slater, Hunter (M) - Indianapolis
Slaughter, Trey (M) - Southern Indiana
Sliger, Katherine (F) - William Jewell
Smart, Micah (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Smestad, Cassidy (F) - Truman
Smith , Rylie (F) - Southern Indiana
Smith, Erin (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Smith, Garrett (M) - Lake Superior State
Smith, Hannah (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Smith, Isaiah (M) - Ohio Dominican
Smith, Jetaiya (F) - Walsh
Smith, Jimmie (M) - Ohio Dominican
Smith, Jordan (M) - Quincy
Smith, Katelyn (F) - Northern Michigan
Smith, Keely (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Smith, Kirby (F) - McKendree
Smith, Lyndsey (F) - Cedarville
Smith, Romi (F) - Ashland
Smith, Taylor (F) - Indianapolis
Smith-Ouwens, Kierin (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Snell, Errik (M) - Tiffin
Snider, Jaymie (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Snyder, Abigail (F) - Cedarville
Snyder, Imane (F) - Lake Erie
Soehnlen, Hannah (F) - Walsh
Soehnlen, Megan (F) - Walsh
Sokolik, Francesca (F) - Lewis
Somsky, Eric (M) - Lake Superior State
Sonneberger, Karissa (F) - Walsh
Soper, Lydia (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Spencer, Melissa (F) - Indianapolis
Spitzhorn, Nina (F) - Drury
Sporcich, Shelbie (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Sprague, Jacob (M) - Ashland
Springer, Julia (F) - Tiffin
Spychalla, Madison (F) - Northern Michigan
Sreenan, Nicole (F) - Grand Valley St.
Stanfield, Brooke (F) - Drury
Stanford, Warrick (M) - Ashland
Staples, Alex (M) - Missouri S&T
Stapleton, Sarah (F) - Davenport
Stark, Ryan (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Starkey, Camdyn (F) - Ohio Valley
Stefanek, Johannah (F) - Ashland
Steffen, Noah (M) - Grand Valley St.
Steible, Josh (M) - Grand Valley St.
Steigerwald, Emily (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Steigerwald, Katelyn (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Stein, Hannah (F) - Indianapolis
Steinbrunner, Josh (M) - Findlay
Stepansky, Gavin (M) - Findlay
Stephayn, Emma (F) - Ferris State
Stephens, Lauren (F) - Bellarmine
Stevens, Ryan (M) - Findlay
Stevens, Shaunqueza (F) - Ohio Dominican
Steward, Jeremy (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Stewart, Skyler (F) - Walsh
Stickler, Zechariah (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Stiltner, Trace (M) - Ashland
Stilwell, Cody (M) - Ferris State
Stimmel, Kassidie (F) - Grand Valley St.
Stinson, Nathan (M) - Truman
Stokes, Jabron (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Stone, Ben (M) - Bellarmine
Stone, Jasmine (F) - Indianapolis
Stowers, Emma (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Strach, Chloe (F) - Michigan Tech
Strausbaugh, Hope (F) - Missouri S&T
Streib, Briana (F) - Tiffin
Strnad, Taylor (F) - Indianapolis
Strong, Denver (M) - William Jewell
Stubenrauch, Noah (M) - Ashland
Stuber, Tyler (M) - Tiffin
Studenmund, Bradley (M) - Ashland
Stuedemann, Willow (F) - Grand Valley St.
Stull, Caleb (M) - Truman
Stull, Lexie (F) - William Jewell
Sturgell, Jared (M) - Walsh
Sugiyama, Miyuki (F) - Ashland
Sullivan, Brian (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Sullivan, Ethan (M) - Cedarville
Sullivan, Sam (M) - William Jewell
Suttles, Morgan (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Sutton, Randy (M) - Lewis
Sutton, Travis (M) - Lake Superior State
Sutyak, Brooke (F) - Saginaw Valley
Svendsen, Paige (F) - Malone
Swadley, Nathan (M) - Missouri S&T
Sweeney, Rachel (F) - Cedarville
Sweetland, Audrey (F) - Bellarmine
Switzer, Chris (M) - Indianapolis
Sylvester, Najee (M) - McKendree
Syrus, Will (M) - Hillsdale
Tabor, Ethan (M) - Ashland
Tabor, Logan (M) - Lewis
Talbott, Ryan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Taleni, Jasmine (F) - Salem
Talsma, Jared (M) - Michigan Tech
Tamasovich, Megan (F) - Ohio Dominican
Tarr, Cameron (M) - Walsh
Tatum, Raven (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Taylor, Izabella (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Taylor, Michael (M) - Findlay
Taylor, Robert (M) - Tiffin
Temple, Tonyelle (F) - William Jewell
Tepe, Madelyn (F) - McKendree
Terhorst, Cassidy (F) - Grand Valley St.
Terrell, Rhonale (M) - Indianapolis
Terry, Parker (M) - Bellarmine
Teske, Haley (F) - Northern Michigan
Testas, Andrew (M) - Cedarville
Thomann, Jacob (M) - Lake Superior State
Thomas, Diamond (F) - Tiffin
Thompson, Dwayne (M) - Lake Superior State
Thomsen, Alexa (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Thomsen, Ryan (M) - Hillsdale
Thornton, Kyle (M) - Lewis
Throne, Lexi (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Tindall, Tyler (M) - McKendree
Tinkey, Jaret (M) - Tiffin
Tirey, Kayla (F) - McKendree
Tjelmeland, Ellie (F) - Southern Indiana
Todd, Hannah (F) - Ferris State
Togom, Job (M) - Grand Valley St.
Tolbert, Zane (M) - Walsh
Toledo, Eric (M) - Davenport
Toliver, Milton (M) - Grand Valley St.
Tonnis, Callie (F) - Indianapolis
Torvi, Hanna (F) - Northern Michigan
Toth, Jim (M) - Ashland
Townsend, Calli (F) - Hillsdale
Traffie, Avery (M) - Cedarville
Tranchida, Paige (F) - Lake Erie
Treadway, Taylor (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Trejo, Aaron (M) - Indianapolis
Tuma, Emily (F) - Bellarmine
Tumblin, Monica (F) - Ohio Dominican
Turley, Malia (F) - Walsh
Turner, Diamond (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Turner, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Tyler, Tiler (F) - Davenport
Tyler, Tori (F) - Truman
Tyska, Jorden (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Tyson, Annmarie (F) - Missouri S&T
Urban, Jacob (M) - Grand Valley St.
Urban, Natalie (F) - Lake Erie
Urquhart, Grace (F) - William Jewell
Utchel, Sarah (F) - Ferris State
Utterback, Sam (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Uyehara, Harry (M) - McKendree
Vaccaro, Marshall (M) - Missouri S&T
VanBoxel, Richard (M) - Tiffin
VanCardo, Alyssa (F) - Missouri S&T
Vance, Thomas (M) - Findlay
Vandemark, Logan (M) - Ashland
Vandergriff, Nolan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Vandermarliere, Ethan (M) - Ohio Dominican
Vanderstelt, Kate (F) - Hillsdale
Vangieson, Amy (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Vanhoy, Sydney (F) - Malone
VanSlembrouck, Thomas (M) - Davenport
Varga, Ji Yun (F) - Lake Erie
Vaughan, Tristan (M) - Ashland
Vaughn, James (M) - Tiffin
Vauters, Madison (F) - Indianapolis
Veldheer, Joshua (M) - Grand Valley St.
Venvertloh, Eric (M) - Quincy
Vermaas, Jayme-Sue (F) - Drury
Vernon, Anne (F) - Missouri S&T
Vidal, Ia (F) - Drury
Vigil, Emily (F) - Michigan Tech
Viola, Alyssa (F) - Hillsdale
Viscounte, Alyssa (F) - Walsh
Vittetow, Kieffer (M) - Indianapolis
Voelkel, Elliott (M) - Indianapolis
Vojtisek, Ryan (M) - Cedarville
Volkman, Chloe (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Voss, Sydney (F) - Lake Erie
Wade, Adam (M) - Hillsdale
Wade, Bayley (F) - Bellarmine
Wagner, Maggie (F) - Walsh
Wagner, Makayla (F) - Ashland
Waid, Logan (M) - Quincy
Walden, Brady (M) - Indianapolis
Waldrep, Sydney (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Walker, Daniel (M) - Grand Valley St.
Wallace, Debra (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Walsh, Ed (M) - Walsh
Walters, Jordan (M) - Saginaw Valley
Walters, Rachael (F) - Grand Valley St.
Walters, Tyler (M) - Grand Valley St.
Wandell, Chloe (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Wangler, Lisa (F) - Davenport
Warman, Brad (M) - Grand Valley St.
Warmann, Nicholas (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Warner, Camren (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Warren , Presley (F) - Southern Indiana
Warren, Lance (M) - Ohio Dominican
Washington, Andre (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Washington, Clayton (M) - Tiffin
Washington, Dominique (F) - Ohio Dominican
Washington, Jimmie (M) - Missouri S&T
Washington, Malik (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Washington, Maya (F) - Missouri S&T
Waters, Ellie (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Waters, Jackson (M) - Lewis
Watling, Robbie (M) - Michigan Tech
Watson, Skylee (F) - Davis & Elkins
Watson-Blake, Mya (F) - McKendree
Watson-Davis, Hope (F) - Tiffin
Watts, Mary (F) - Indianapolis
Weatherford, Thomas (M) - Ohio Valley
Weatherspoon, Jada (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Weatherspoon, Jeana (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Webb, Dylan (M) - Lewis
Webb, Victoria (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Weber, Alex (M) - Cedarville
Weber, Ciera (F) - Saginaw Valley
Weeks, Hunter (M) - Grand Valley St.
Wegenka, Luke (M) - Drury
Wegman, Reiss (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Weideman, Steve (M) - Hillsdale
Weimer, Elizabeth (F) - Ashland
Weinhold, Alec (M) - Cedarville
Welch, Tareeq (M) - Lake Erie
Wells, Mariah (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Wells, Trenton (M) - Drury
Wendler, Andrew (M) - Northwood (Mich.)
Wentling, Sophie (F) - Walsh
Wenzel, Mickayla (F) - Indianapolis
Werth, Zach (M) - Michigan Tech
West, Ashley (F) - Lake Erie
Westall, Julia (F) - Malone
Whalen, Collin (M) - William Jewell
Wheeler, Gabby (F) - Cedarville
Wheeler, Isaac (M) - Cedarville
White, Garrett (M) - Grand Valley St.
White, Josh (M) - Quincy
White, Sara (F) - Ohio Dominican
White, Terrance (M) - Lake Erie
White, Trevor (M) - McKendree
Whittington, Noah (M) - Malone
Wickiser, Christy (F) - Findlay
Wiegel, Emily (F) - Bellarmine
Wier, Adam (M) - Hillsdale
Wihl, Ashley (F) - Ohio Dominican
Wilhelm, Chandler (M) - Walsh
Wilk, Lauren (F) - McKendree
Wilkes, Daijha (F) - Truman
Wilkinson, Grady (M) - Southern Indiana
Willett, Clare (F) - Malone
Willett, Emma (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Willett, Gabrielle (F) - Wayne State (Mich.)
Willford, Roger (M) - Lake Superior State
Williams, Alex (M) - Tiffin
Williams, Brett (M) - Lewis
Williams, Casey (M) - Saginaw Valley
Williams, Drew (M) - Drury
Williams, Emma (F) - Ohio Valley
Williams, Guy (M) - Bellarmine
Williams, Jada (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Williams, Jaelin (M) - Tiffin
Williams, Jaye (M) - Findlay
Williams, Jazilee (F) - Tiffin
Williams, Keith (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Williams, Shammond (M) - Salem
Williams, Stanley (M) - Ferris State
Williams, Trace (M) - William Jewell
Williams, Wan'ya (M) - Tiffin
Williams-Fields, Londie (F) - Malone
Willow, Lauren (F) - Cedarville
Wilson, Colton (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Wilson, Erin (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Wilson, Kenton (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Wilson, Nathaneal (M) - Tiffin
Wilson, Parker (M) - Tiffin
Wintergerst-Burch, Neville (F) - Bellarmine
Woika, Joshua (M) - Malone
Wolfe, Malcolm (M) - Lewis
Wolke, Monte (M) - McKendree
Wollenslegel, Paula (F) - Ashland
Wonner, Devin (M) - Walsh
Woodrow, Jacob (M) - Indianapolis
Woods, Austin (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Woodson, Nadya (F) - Lake Superior State
Worden, Hunter (M) - Michigan Tech
Workman, Zachary (M) - Lake Superior State
Wozniak, Katherine (F) - Northwood (Mich.)
Wright, Allen (M) - Indianapolis
Wright, Andrew (M) - Bellarmine
Wright, Rylee (F) - Tiffin
Wright, Shaun (M) - Lake Erie
Wuchte, Thomas (M) - Illinois-Springfield
Wyant, Ruthie (F) - Tiffin
Wymer, Kylie (F) - Lewis
Wyngaard, Parker (M) - Lake Superior State
Wynn, Richard (M) - Tiffin
Wyse, Levi (M) - Hillsdale
Yator, Bronzon (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Yaworski, Andrew (M) - Ferris State
Yoggerst, Lexi (F) - Illinois-Springfield
Young, Megan (F) - Indianapolis
Young, Peyton (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Zak, Nick (M) - Ashland
Zaragueta, Teresa (F) - Lewis
Zaremba, Ben (M) - Grand Valley St.
Zavarelli, Joseph (M) - Malone
Zeiter, Owen (M) - Malone
Zigan, Haylee (F) - Ashland
Zimmerman, Jill (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Zinn, Jacob (M) - Tiffin
Zollman, Collin (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 10.26
DII Prov 10.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Baker, Jonte
JR-3
Tiffin
10.17
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2.1
2
Phillips, Mason
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
10.29
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4.1
3
Johnson, Jordan
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
10.35
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2.3
4
Hargrove, Lamar
SR-4
Tiffin
10.46
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
0.6
5
Bassitt, Trevor
SO-2
Ashland
10.58
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.5
6
Horne, Tellis
SO-2
Malone
10.64
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
2.8
7
Arop, Emmanuel
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
10.65
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.5
7
Jones, Keshun
FR-1
Ashland
10.65
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
3.7
9
Scott, Quincy
FR-1
Tiffin
10.67
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.4
10
Ramsey, Kainnan
SO-2
Ashland
10.72
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
3.9
10
Sylvester, Najee
SO-2
McKendree
10.72
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.6
10
Walden, Brady
SO-2
Indianapolis
10.72
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
2.4
13
Phillips, Travon
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
10.73
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.7
14
Gray, Rhashad
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
10.74
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.6
14
Davis, Andrew
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
10.74
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
1.6
16
Lackey, Carson
SO-2
Truman
10.76
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.6
17
Allen, Tyree
SR-4
McKendree
10.77
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
17
Rhoads, Tate
FR-1
Malone
10.77
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.4
19
Williams, Jaye
JR-3
Findlay
10.79
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
3.2
20
Rumas, Tim
FR-1
Ashland
10.80
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
4.4
20
Grady, Colin
FR-1
Davenport
10.80
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
4.4
22
Gauldin, Elijah
SO-2
Tiffin
10.82
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
1.7
22
Dooley, Noah
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
10.82
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.2
24
Bent, Christopher
JR-3
Northwood (Mich.)
10.83
Gibson Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.3
24
Cross, Zion
FR-1
Tiffin
10.83
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2.2
24
Schmidt, Jacob
FR-1
Hillsdale
10.83
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.2
27
Hinds, Wavell
FR-1
Tiffin
10.84
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.1
28
Jellison, Zack
SR-4
Findlay
10.88
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
1.9
28
Hesker, Cam
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
10.88
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.6
30
Jeffries, Tyrell
SO-2
William Jewell
10.92
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.6
30
Williams, Wan'ya
SR-4
Tiffin
10.92
Twilight Meet
Apr 18, 2019
2.8
32
Pensante, Ethan
FR-1
Findlay
10.93
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
3.4
32
Snell, Errik
SR-4
Tiffin
10.93
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
2.3
32
Johnson, Trevor
FR-1
Drury
10.93
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2.1
35
Jones, Kenny
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
10.94
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
2.6
36
DeRidder, Andrew
SR-4
Indianapolis
10.95
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.6
37
Niblock, Joseph
JR-3
Truman
10.96
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
2.4
38
Regan, Jelani
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
10.97
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
2.1
39
Capers, Thomas
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
10.98
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
1.6
40
Hamlet, Austin
JR-3
Northwood (Mich.)
10.99
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
2.6
41
Grundstrom, Joe
SO-2
Davenport
11.00
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
4.4
42
Read, Owen
FR-1
Walsh
11.01
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
43
Sallee, Desmond
JR-3
Malone
11.02
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
0.8
43
Pando, Nathan
SR-4
Hillsdale
11.02
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
0.3
45
Schenck, Brett
FR-1
Davenport
11.03
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.2
46
Phillips, Channing
SO-2
Ashland
11.04
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
2.3
46
Hallum, Joshua
SO-2
Missouri S&T
11.04
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
2.4
48
Wyse, Levi
SR-4
Hillsdale
11.05
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
3.4
49
Stiltner, Trace
FR-1
Ashland
11.08
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
3.7
50
Steward, Jeremy
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
11.09
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.2
100 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 11.50
DII Prov 11.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Floyd, Angelica
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
11.60
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2.3
2
Johansson, Kajsa
SO-2
Hillsdale
11.67
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
3
Peterson, Izabelle
SO-2
Northern Michigan
11.76
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.3
4
Sreenan, Nicole
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
11.85
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.3
5
Hoffman, Jada
FR-1
Lewis
11.92
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
2.8
6
Pulliam, Cierra
SR-4
Lewis
11.94
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
2.8
7
McDonald, Aliyah
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
11.98
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
2.3
8
Duale, Sam
SR-4
Ashland
12.01
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
2.6
9
Holbrook, Brittany
JR-3
Tiffin
12.07
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
1.7
10
Bercheni, Gariana
JR-3
Ashland
12.09
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
-0.1
11
Watson-Blake, Mya
SO-2
McKendree
12.11
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.2
11
Andrews, Rajiah
FR-1
Tiffin
12.11
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
13
Stuedemann, Willow
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
12.16
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.4
13
Williams-Fields, Londie
FR-1
Malone
12.16
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.1
15
Long, Jenna
SR-4
Northern Michigan
12.18
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.3
16
Alarie, Lauren
SO-2
Northern Michigan
12.19
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.0
17
Green, Brooke
SO-2
Indianapolis
12.21
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.2
17
Kimbrough, Tanayea
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
12.21
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
1.3
19
Lewis, Jetaeia
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
12.22
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
1.2
19
Benson, Kelani
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
12.22
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
2.9
21
Beulla, Sarah
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
12.25
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
2.4
22
Mahachi, Tsitsi
JR-3
McKendree
12.28
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
2.5
23
Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana
FR-1
Tiffin
12.30
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
24
Kloss, Leah
SR-4
McKendree
12.31
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
2.8
25
Nauden, A'ja
SO-2
McKendree
12.33
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
2.8
26
Snyder, Imane
FR-1
Lake Erie
12.34
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
27
Johnson, Carrie
JR-3
Lewis
12.35
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
2.8
28
Wallace, Debra
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
12.36
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
+0.0
29
Brown, Sheniya
FR-1
Southern Indiana
12.37
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
3.3
30
Humpula, Joelle
SO-2
Davenport
12.38
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.0
31
McPeters, Sydney
JR-3
Northern Michigan
12.40
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
32
Setsuda, Elizabeth
FR-1
Lake Superior State
12.42
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.0
33
McKenzie, Victoria
JR-3
Bellarmine
12.43
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
0.3
34
Barber, Bryanna
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
12.50
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
35
Mcfarlin , Roxanne
FR-1
Davis & Elkins
12.52
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
36
Blair, Miaisha
JR-3
Tiffin
12.55
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
37
Gray, Juanita
FR-1
Walsh
12.58
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2.0
37
Smith, Kirby
SR-4
McKendree
12.58
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.2
39
Stevens, Shaunqueza
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
12.60
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
3.2
40
Catic, Edina
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
12.61
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
2.8
41
Smith, Lyndsey
SR-4
Cedarville
12.62
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
1.9
42
Edwards-House, Jakara
SO-2
Davenport
12.63
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
1.9
42
Oswalt, Kirsti
SR-4
Indianapolis
12.63
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
2.6
44
Hines, Asia
FR-1
Salem
12.64
Jasmine Claggett Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
45
Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn
FR-1
McKendree
12.66
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
0.4
46
Green, Autumn
JR-3
Drury
12.67
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
47
Hummel, Gabrielle
SR-4
Michigan Tech
12.68
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2.5
47
Dutcher, Paige
SR-4
Northern Michigan
12.68
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
2.5
47
Little, Ninti
FR-1
Northern Michigan
12.68
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2.5
50
Mayer, Lexie
JR-3
Davenport
12.69
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.0
200 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 20.75
DII Prov 21.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pringle, Myles
SR-4
Ashland
20.90
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.0
2
Hargrove, Lamar
SR-4
Tiffin
20.95
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.7
3
Phillips, Mason
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
20.97
Gibson Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.4
4
Johnson, Jordan
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
21.07
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
2.2
5
Arthurton, Tajarie
FR-1
Tiffin
21.24
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
6
Phillips, Channing
SO-2
Ashland
21.28
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.5
7
Horne, Tellis
SO-2
Malone
21.30
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.9
8
Jones, Keshun
FR-1
Ashland
21.40
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.6
9
Baker, Jonte
JR-3
Tiffin
21.48
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2.0
10
Arop, Emmanuel
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
21.61
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2.7
10
Pando, Nathan
SR-4
Hillsdale
21.61
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.7
12
Gray, Rhashad
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
21.67
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.5
13
Pensante, Ethan
FR-1
Findlay
21.71
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.7
14
Shelby III, Lenell
JR-3
Findlay
21.75
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.6
15
Capers, Thomas
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
21.82
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
0.7
16
Allen, Tyree
SR-4
McKendree
21.87
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
2.5
17
Rumas, Tim
FR-1
Ashland
21.88
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
1.4
18
Scott, Quincy
FR-1
Tiffin
21.91
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.3
19
Jellison, Zack
SR-4
Findlay
21.93
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.2
20
Rhoads, Tate
FR-1
Malone
21.99
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.6
21
Jarrell, Daniel
JR-3
Davis & Elkins
22.00
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
22
Fennell, Korey
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
22.02
Battler Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.0
23
Sales, Brian
JR-3
Indianapolis
22.06
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
2.5
23
Jones, Kenny
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
22.06
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
3.1
25
Grady, Colin
FR-1
Davenport
22.07
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.0
25
Ramsey, Kainnan
SO-2
Ashland
22.07
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
1.3
25
DeVaughn, Montrell
SO-2
Lake Erie
22.07
Doc Jopson Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
1.8
25
Williams, Wan'ya
SR-4
Tiffin
22.07
Twilight Meet
Apr 18, 2019
0.3
29
McFarland, Andrew
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
22.08
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2.7
29
Kyser, Wade
SR-4
Cedarville
22.08
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.2
31
Davis, Andrew
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
22.09
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.6
31
Read, Owen
FR-1
Walsh
22.09
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.2
31
Walden, Brady
SO-2
Indianapolis
22.09
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
34
Marable, Xavier
FR-1
Findlay
22.10
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.6
35
Hesker, Cam
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
22.13
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
36
Barrett, Eddie
SR-4
Truman
22.14
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
37
Rager, Ryan
SO-2
Cedarville
22.15
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
38
Jeffries, Tyrell
SO-2
William Jewell
22.16
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
39
Mansfield, Tyler
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
22.18
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2.0
39
Bowers, Juan
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
22.18
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.5
41
Cross, Zion
FR-1
Tiffin
22.21
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
3.0
42
Bent, Christopher
JR-3
Northwood (Mich.)
22.22
Gibson Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.4
42
Sylvester, Najee
SO-2
McKendree
22.22
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
-1.1
42
Schmidt, Jacob
FR-1
Hillsdale
22.22
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
-0.5
45
Hinds, Wavell
FR-1
Tiffin
22.23
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
46
Regan, Jelani
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
22.25
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
0.3
47
Gharsalli, Rami
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
22.26
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
1.1
48
Eckhardt, Carter
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
22.30
Twilight Meet
Apr 18, 2019
0.3
49
Wright, Allen
JR-3
Indianapolis
22.34
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
0.9
50
Elson, Jr., Joseph
JR-3
Lake Erie
22.35
Doc Jopson Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
1.8
200 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 23.59
DII Prov 24.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johansson, Kajsa
SO-2
Hillsdale
23.76
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
2
Peterson, Izabelle
SO-2
Northern Michigan
24.13
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
1.5
3
Sreenan, Nicole
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
24.16
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.9
4
Wallace, Debra
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
24.20
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
0.1
5
Higgins, Angie
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
24.46
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3.2
6
Huebner, Lauren
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
24.47
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.7
7
Watson-Blake, Mya
SO-2
McKendree
24.49
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
8
Pulliam, Cierra
SR-4
Lewis
24.67
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.7
9
Beulla, Sarah
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
24.80
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
0.7
10
Hoffman, Jada
FR-1
Lewis
24.81
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
0.8
11
Floyd, Angelica
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
24.82
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
1.0
12
Bercheni, Gariana
JR-3
Ashland
24.84
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
1.5
13
Peoples, Alexya
SO-2
Tiffin
24.86
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
14
Stuedemann, Willow
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
24.87
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3.2
15
Williams-Fields, Londie
FR-1
Malone
24.88
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
16
Duale, Sam
SR-4
Ashland
24.89
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3.2
17
Holbrook, Brittany
JR-3
Tiffin
24.95
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.6
18
Huebner, Shayla
SR-4
Northern Michigan
24.97
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
19
Mahachi, Tsitsi
JR-3
McKendree
25.03
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
20
Ataessien, Joelle
JR-3
Lewis
25.05
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
21
Lewis, Jetaeia
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
25.07
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
2.0
22
Kimbrough, Tanayea
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
25.20
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
2.4
22
McKenzie, Victoria
JR-3
Bellarmine
25.20
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
2.1
24
Dutcher, Paige
SR-4
Northern Michigan
25.26
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
25
McPeters, Sydney
JR-3
Northern Michigan
25.27
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
2.3
26
Long, Jenna
SR-4
Northern Michigan
25.31
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
1.5
27
Snyder, Imane
FR-1
Lake Erie
25.33
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
27
Johnson, Carrie
JR-3
Lewis
25.33
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.2
29
Kloss, Leah
SR-4
McKendree
25.36
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
29
McDonald, Aliyah
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
25.36
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
31
Nielsen, Hailey
JR-3
Lake Erie
25.41
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.3
32
Zaragueta, Teresa
JR-3
Lewis
25.43
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
32
Olshevska, Alona
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
25.43
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.0
32
Utchel, Sarah
SR-4
Ferris State
25.43
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2.7
35
Hines, Asia
FR-1
Salem
25.45
Jasmine Claggett Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
36
Davis, Cheyanne
FR-1
Ashland
25.47
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
1.5
37
Green, Brooke
SO-2
Indianapolis
25.48
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.7
38
Watts, Mary
FR-1
Indianapolis
25.52
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.7
39
O'Leary, Alanna
FR-1
Hillsdale
25.53
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
40
Smith, Jetaiya
SR-4
Walsh
25.56
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
41
Benson, Kelani
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
25.59
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
2.1
42
Shipman, Jenna
JR-3
Findlay
25.64
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
1.5
43
Alarie, Lauren
SO-2
Northern Michigan
25.65
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.2
44
Barber, Bryanna
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
25.72
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
44
Mclaurin, Kaila
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
25.72
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.9
44
Reyna-Padilla, Ashley
JR-3
Bellarmine
25.72
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.7
47
Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana
FR-1
Tiffin
25.74
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
47
Smith, Lyndsey
SR-4
Cedarville
25.74
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
0.3
49
Catic, Edina
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
25.77
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
2.7
50
Hudson, Kelsey
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
25.84
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.3
400 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 46.23
DII Prov 47.77
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pringle, Myles
SR-4
Ashland
45.54
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2
Phillips, Channing
SO-2
Ashland
47.14
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3
Capers, Thomas
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
47.21
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
4
Marable, Xavier
FR-1
Findlay
47.23
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
5
Sales, Brian
JR-3
Indianapolis
48.05
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Farrales, Elijah
SR-4
Truman
48.15
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Hickman, Drew
SR-4
Tiffin
48.51
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
8
Allen, Tyree
SR-4
McKendree
48.56
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
McFarland, Andrew
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
48.58
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
10
Abbitt, Chance
SR-4
Tiffin
48.65
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
DeVaughn, Montrell
SO-2
Lake Erie
48.75
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
12
Fennell, Korey
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
48.78
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Eckhardt, Carter
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
48.81
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
14
Rager, Ryan
SO-2
Cedarville
48.84
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
15
Hargrove, Lamar
SR-4
Tiffin
48.93
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
16
Chaney, Brayden
FR-1
Ashland
48.94
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
17
Pigeon, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
48.95
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
18
Jarrell, Daniel
JR-3
Davis & Elkins
49.01
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Shelby III, Lenell
JR-3
Findlay
49.11
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
20
Canada, CJ
SR-4
Bellarmine
49.13
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
21
McLaughlin, Matt
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
49.18
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
22
Hasan, Jaylen
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
49.34
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
23
Regan, Jelani
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
49.39
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
24
Elson, Jr., Joseph
JR-3
Lake Erie
49.43
Doc Jopson Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
25
Laribo, Kennard
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
49.44
APSU Governors Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
26
Barrett, Eddie
SR-4
Truman
49.45
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
27
Foster, Antwon
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
49.59
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
28
Rodriguez, Keith
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
49.67
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
29
Gilcrease, Aaron
SR-4
Bellarmine
49.74
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
30
Partee, John
JR-3
Lewis
49.79
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
31
Henderson, Mitch
SR-4
Truman
49.80
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
32
Nannfeldt, Nate
FR-1
Michigan Tech
49.82
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
33
Grawe, Kolton
FR-1
Quincy
49.84
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
34
Brown-Baez, Alexander
FR-1
Indianapolis
49.86
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
35
Dooley, Noah
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
49.97
Twilight Meet
Apr 18, 2019
35
Kubernat, Kyle
FR-1
Truman
49.97
Truman State Quad
Apr 24, 2019
37
Cyrus, Dante
FR-1
Michigan Tech
50.10
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
38
Toliver, Milton
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
50.11
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
39
Carlino, Blake
JR-3
Illinois-Springfield
50.13
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
40
Staples, Alex
JR-3
Missouri S&T
50.14
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
41
Brown, Jibreel
JR-3
Lewis
50.17
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
42
Menapace, Ben
FR-1
Ferris State
50.23
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
43
Wade, Adam
SO-2
Hillsdale
50.31
Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
44
Religa, Brandon
JR-3
Missouri S&T
50.38
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
45
Johnson, Tyler
SR-4
McKendree
50.44
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
46
Lynn, Brandon
SO-2
Tiffin
50.46
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
47
Paige, Netunji
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
50.49
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
48
Kolb, Lane
FR-1
Findlay
50.51
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
49
Wright, Allen
JR-3
Indianapolis
50.56
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
50
Essien, Daniel
SR-4
William Jewell
50.57
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
50
Horne, Tellis
SO-2
Malone
50.57
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 53.46
DII Prov 55.96
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sreenan, Nicole
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
54.95
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
2
Beulla, Sarah
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
55.54
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3
Huebner, Shayla
SR-4
Northern Michigan
55.79
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
4
Reyna-Padilla, Ashley
JR-3
Bellarmine
56.20
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Wallace, Debra
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
56.43
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
6
Hemmings, Semoy
JR-3
Findlay
56.65
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Zaragueta, Teresa
JR-3
Lewis
56.78
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Peoples, Alexya
SO-2
Tiffin
56.79
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Porter, Abbie
JR-3
Hillsdale
56.82
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Dutcher, Paige
SR-4
Northern Michigan
56.92
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
11
Smith, Jetaiya
SR-4
Walsh
57.15
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Bloch, Liz
SR-4
Michigan Tech
57.47
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
13
Tyler, Tiler
SO-2
Davenport
57.54
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
14
Carr, Rebekah
JR-3
Malone
57.61
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Watts, Mary
FR-1
Indianapolis
57.64
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Chambers, Roxine
JR-3
Davis & Elkins
57.65
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Eby, Jessica
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
57.79
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
18
Grimes, Katie
SR-4
Malone
57.95
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
19
Davis, Cheyanne
FR-1
Ashland
58.12
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
20
Kirk , Samantha
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
58.21
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
21
Shipman, Jenna
JR-3
Findlay
58.41
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Affes, Yasmine
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
58.60
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
23
Batterham, Heather
FR-1
Lewis
58.61
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
24
O'Leary, Alanna
FR-1
Hillsdale
58.64
Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
25
Du Bois, Paige
JR-3
Northern Michigan
58.71
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
26
Mclaurin, Kaila
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
58.79
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
27
Bertolini, Isabella
SO-2
Wayne State (Mich.)
58.92
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
28
Fleming, Jayla
SR-4
Wayne State (Mich.)
59.10
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
29
Robinett, Hayley
FR-1
Findlay
59.18
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
30
Crouch, Sydney
FR-1
Lake Erie
59.21
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
31
Catic, Edina
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
59.24
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
32
Carias, Sofia
SO-2
Bellarmine
59.30
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
32
Stuedemann, Willow
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
59.30
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
34
Utchel, Sarah
SR-4
Ferris State
59.31
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
35
Phillips, Vivica
SO-2
Lewis
59.34
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
36
Krieger, Ashley
SR-4
Malone
59.37
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
37
Benson, Kelani
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
59.43
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
38
Williams, Jada
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
59.44
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
39
Macleod, Ashleigh
SO-2
Lewis
59.47
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
40
Bookless, Cassidi
FR-1
Walsh
59.51
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
41
Hartman , Luca
SO-2
Lake Erie
59.56
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
42
Clasen, Abbey
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
59.59
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
43
Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana
FR-1
Tiffin
59.70
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
44
West, Ashley
FR-1
Lake Erie
59.83
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
45
Manns, Aubreah
JR-3
Findlay
59.91
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
46
Curtis, Azure
FR-1
Malone
59.93
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
47
Boehm, Melanie
FR-1
Hillsdale
59.97
Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
48
Robinson, Talia
FR-1
Bellarmine
1:00.02
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
49
Pean, Mikaely
FR-1
Findlay
1:00.03
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
50
Alipio, Lydia
JR-3
Drury
1:00.05
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 1:48.78
DII Prov 1:52.03
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mbuta, Dennis
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
1:49.03
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Partee, John
JR-3
Lewis
1:50.15
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Sayen, Clayton
FR-1
Michigan Tech
1:51.27
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
4
Jones, David
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
1:51.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
5
Gatchell, Ethan
SR-4
Cedarville
1:51.54
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
6
Groendyk, Jonathon
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
1:51.65
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
7
Feeney, Riley
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
1:52.22
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
8
Walters, Tyler
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
1:52.41
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
9
Staples, Alex
JR-3
Missouri S&T
1:52.58
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Morse, Josiah
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
1:52.62
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
11
Conrad, Josh
FR-1
Walsh
1:52.76
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Johnson, Ian
SO-2
Ashland
1:52.94
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
13
McLaughlin, Matt
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
1:53.28
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
14
Barker, Stephen
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
1:53.60
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
15
Kuyken, Matthew
FR-1
Malone
1:54.03
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Ford, Dan
FR-1
Lewis
1:54.18
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Egli, Derrick
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
1:54.62
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
18
Paige, Netunji
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
1:54.63
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
19
Bena, Brendan
SO-2
Drury
1:54.65
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 19, 2019
20
Wilhelm, Chandler
FR-1
Walsh
1:54.74
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
21
Agbola, Daniel
SO-2
Findlay
1:54.82
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
22
Caniford, Jacob
SO-2
Walsh
1:54.84
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
23
Pigeon, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
1:54.89
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
24
Sholl, Andrew
JR-3
Cedarville
1:54.99
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
25
White, Trevor
JR-3
McKendree
1:55.00
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
26
Petri, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
1:55.03
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
27
Payne, Darius
JR-3
Southern Indiana
1:55.13
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
28
Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin
JR-3
Northwood (Mich.)
1:55.23
Gibson Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
29
Clark, Chase
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
1:55.47
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
30
Murray, Paul
JR-3
Ashland
1:55.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
31
Shockey, Sammy
SO-2
Ashland
1:55.58
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
32
Cannon, Christopher
SO-2
Malone
1:55.68
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
33
Garrett, Tyler
FR-1
Southern Indiana
1:55.91
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
34
Kruse, Tyler
JR-3
Southern Indiana
1:55.92
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
35
Moler, Matt
FR-1
Drury
1:56.00
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
36
Kubernat, Kyle
FR-1
Truman
1:56.14
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
37
Funteas Jr., Jimmy
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
1:56.18
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
38
Friebel, Daniel
FR-1
Ashland
1:56.23
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
39
Clark, Lucas
FR-1
Malone
1:56.25
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
39
Lukonic, Logan
FR-1
Michigan Tech
1:56.25
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
41
Kincaid, Ethan
FR-1
Bellarmine
1:56.60
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
41
Kiedrowski, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
1:56.60
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
43
Kurz, Hunter
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
1:56.61
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
43
Ernst, Nick
SO-2
Missouri S&T
1:56.61
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
45
Nesbitt, Brendan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
1:56.70
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
46
Vaccaro, Marshall
SO-2
Missouri S&T
1:56.80
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
47
Scheufele, Dawson
FR-1
Davis & Elkins
1:57.01
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
48
Anderson, Brian
JR-3
Bellarmine
1:57.03
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
49
Henderson, Mitch
SR-4
Truman
1:57.07
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 6, 2019
50
Gaylord, Caleb
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
1:57.08
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 2:07.15
DII Prov 2:12.18
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walters, Rachael
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
2:04.15
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Koch-Johnson, Carsyn
SR-4
Cedarville
2:06.94
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
3
Ludge, Allie
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
2:08.63
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
4
Huebner, Shayla
SR-4
Northern Michigan
2:08.75
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
5
Macleod, Ashleigh
SO-2
Lewis
2:09.51
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Bloch, Liz
SR-4
Michigan Tech
2:09.57
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
7
Porter, Abbie
JR-3
Hillsdale
2:10.00
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
8
Lehotay, Andra
JR-3
Walsh
2:10.80
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
9
Pryce, Tiffany
SR-4
Ashland
2:11.02
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
10
Rustmann, Sarah
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
2:11.49
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
11
Feist, Jacqueline
SR-4
Wayne State (Mich.)
2:11.66
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
12
Grimes, Katie
SR-4
Malone
2:11.98
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
13
Bakan, Bre
SR-4
Walsh
2:13.51
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
14
Oler, Destini
FR-1
Ashland
2:13.60
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
15
Huebner, Lauren
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
2:14.97
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
16
Phillips, Shayna
JR-3
McKendree
2:15.14
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Schurr, Carissa
SO-2
Ferris State
2:15.60
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
18
Sweeney, Rachel
SO-2
Cedarville
2:15.65
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Eaton, Jennifer
JR-3
Ferris State
2:15.68
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
20
Soehnlen, Megan
SO-2
Walsh
2:15.89
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Du Bois, Paige
JR-3
Northern Michigan
2:16.29
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
22
Esarco, Gloria
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
2:16.30
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Tepe, Madelyn
FR-1
McKendree
2:16.38
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Jacobusse, Jesse
SO-2
Michigan Tech
2:16.43
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
25
Wenzel, Mickayla
SR-4
Indianapolis
2:16.46
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
26
Schuster, Cassie
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
2:16.99
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
27
Townsend, Calli
SO-2
Hillsdale
2:17.45
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
28
Ewing, Marie
SO-2
Cedarville
2:17.47
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Braman, Lyndsey
SO-2
Wayne State (Mich.)
2:17.82
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
30
Blasiole, Maria
SO-2
Malone
2:17.93
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
31
Passe, Theresa
FR-1
Michigan Tech
2:19.15
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
32
Warren , Presley
FR-1
Southern Indiana
2:19.17
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
33
Line, Megan
SR-4
Bellarmine
2:19.31
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
34
Bakken, Courtney
SR-4
Truman
2:19.32
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
35
Hutchinson, Kylie
SO-2
Ferris State
2:19.94
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
36
Johnson, Amanda
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
2:20.04
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
37
Wiegel, Emily
SO-2
Bellarmine
2:20.11
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
38
Konkol, Lauren
FR-1
Michigan Tech
2:20.28
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
39
Aquinaga, Amanda
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
2:20.43
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
40
Edwards, Chelsea
SR-4
Ursuline (Ohio)
2:20.50
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
41
Christy, Taryn
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
2:20.57
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
42
Brown , Emma
FR-1
Southern Indiana
2:20.65
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
43
Robinett, Hayley
FR-1
Findlay
2:20.66
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
44
Alexander, Katie
FR-1
Truman
2:20.79
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
45
Schwartz, Amanda
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
2:20.90
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
46
Burlis, Taylor
SR-4
Truman
2:21.13
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
47
Jones, Hannah
FR-1
Northern Michigan
2:21.18
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
48
Hill, Jeannee
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
2:21.51
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
48
Lofland, Kathryn
SR-4
William Jewell
2:21.51
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2019
50
Bordewyk, Olivia
SR-4
Davenport
2:21.84
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
1500 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 3:44.28
DII Prov 3:50.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mbuta, Dennis
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
3:46.98
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
2
Groendyk, Jonathon
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
3:52.14
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
3
Humes, Joseph
JR-3
Hillsdale
3:52.18
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
4
Sayen, Clayton
FR-1
Michigan Tech
3:53.33
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
5
Weinhold, Alec
SR-4
Cedarville
3:53.57
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
6
Gatchell, Ethan
SR-4
Cedarville
3:53.69
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
7
Kernell, Jacob
SR-4
Walsh
3:53.74
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
8
Domagalski, Jacob
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
3:53.83
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
9
Petri, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
3:54.24
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 18, 2019
10
Chaplik, Nick
SO-2
Malone
3:54.42
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
11
Clark, Chase
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
3:54.65
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
12
Johnson, Ian
SO-2
Ashland
3:54.93
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
13
Renner, Joe
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
3:54.95
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
14
Caniford, Jacob
SO-2
Walsh
3:55.62
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
15
Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin
JR-3
Northwood (Mich.)
3:55.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
16
Eves, Brock
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
3:55.82
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 18, 2019
17
Chada, Tanner
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
3:56.11
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
18
Nesbitt, Brendan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
3:56.42
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
19
Weber, Alex
JR-3
Cedarville
3:57.08
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
20
Miller, Mark
SO-2
Hillsdale
3:57.17
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
21
Talbott, Ryan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
3:58.00
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
22
Waters, Jackson
SR-4
Lewis
3:58.06
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
23
Classen, Trent
JR-3
Cedarville
3:58.44
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
24
Cannon, Christopher
SO-2
Malone
3:58.53
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
25
Eisengruber, Parker
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
3:58.93
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
25
Schwartz, Connor
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
3:58.93
(1)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
27
Bena, Brendan
SO-2
Drury
3:59.00
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2019
28
Kiedrowski, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
3:59.11
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 18, 2019
29
Moler, Matt
FR-1
Drury
3:59.13
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2019
30
Clark, Lucas
FR-1
Malone
3:59.25
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
31
Hall, Nathan
SO-2
Southern Indiana
3:59.29
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
32
Ford, Dan
FR-1
Lewis
3:59.42
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
33
Hayes, Parker
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
3:59.76
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
34
Halverson, Damien
SR-4
Ferris State
3:59.85
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
35
Conrad, Josh
FR-1
Walsh
3:59.90
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
36
Kroeger, Brendan
JR-3
Illinois-Springfield
3:59.93
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
37
Allen, Michael
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
4:00.57
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
38
Drabot, Joseph
SR-4
Bellarmine
4:00.58
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
39
Haller, Ethan
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4:00.59
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
40
Reichl, Braden
SO-2
Michigan Tech
4:00.65
(1)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
41
Pendleton, Caleb
SO-2
Cedarville
4:00.74
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
42
Mccormick, Ross
JR-3
Lewis
4:00.77
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
43
Partee, John
JR-3
Lewis
4:00.93
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
44
Lukonic, Logan
FR-1
Michigan Tech
4:00.95
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
45
Wilhelm, Chandler
FR-1
Walsh
4:01.65
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
46
Buck-Gramcko , Felix
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
4:01.67
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
47
Clark, Duncan
JR-3
Missouri S&T
4:01.83
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
48
Friebel, Daniel
FR-1
Ashland
4:02.19
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
49
Paige, Netunji
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
4:02.20
Gibson Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
50
Kleyn, Taylor
SR-4
Indianapolis
4:02.81
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1500 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 4:22.06
DII Prov 4:33.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ludge, Allie
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
4:22.33
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
2
Lehotay, Andra
JR-3
Walsh
4:23.16
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
3
Bloch, Liz
SR-4
Michigan Tech
4:24.67
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
4
Wenzel, Mickayla
SR-4
Indianapolis
4:30.60
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
5
Walters, Rachael
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
4:31.10
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Crouch, Abby
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
4:33.58
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
7
Eads, Allysen
SR-4
Hillsdale
4:33.77
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
8
Bailey, Lauren
SO-2
Indianapolis
4:35.17
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
9
Reeves, Tori
SR-4
Walsh
4:37.63
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Keiser, Jenna
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
4:38.34
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
11
Bakan, Bre
SR-4
Walsh
4:38.83
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
12
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
FR-1
Malone
4:39.13
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Goen, Madison
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
4:39.48
(1)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
14
Warren , Presley
FR-1
Southern Indiana
4:40.42
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Christy, Taryn
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
4:41.36
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
16
Rustmann, Sarah
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
4:42.17
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
17
Koch-Johnson, Carsyn
SR-4
Cedarville
4:42.28
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
18
Johnson, Amanda
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
4:42.29
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
19
Leppelmeier, Alexa
SO-2
Walsh
4:42.53
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
20
Kreger, Sydney
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
4:42.76
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
21
McKinney, Holly
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
4:42.81
(1)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
22
Jones, Hope
JR-3
Southern Indiana
4:44.62
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
23
Hutchinson, Kylie
SO-2
Ferris State
4:44.65
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
24
Casaletto, Kayla
SR-4
Cedarville
4:44.92
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
25
Penrod, Jasmine
SO-2
Malone
4:45.43
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
26
Feist, Jacqueline
SR-4
Wayne State (Mich.)
4:45.61
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
27
McCune, Claire
SO-2
Drury
4:46.08
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2019
28
Eaton, Jennifer
JR-3
Ferris State
4:46.60
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
29
Saathoff, Gemma
SO-2
Truman
4:46.78
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
30
Byrd, Emily
JR-3
Michigan Tech
4:46.81
(1)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
31
Esarco, Gloria
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
4:47.12
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
32
Vauters, Madison
SO-2
Indianapolis
4:48.08
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
33
Sweeney, Rachel
SO-2
Cedarville
4:48.79
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
34
Passe, Theresa
FR-1
Michigan Tech
4:49.06
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
35
Learn, Kassady
SO-2
Lewis
4:49.85
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
36
Etelamaki, Kathryn
JR-3
Ferris State
4:50.00
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
37
McCune, Katie
SO-2
Drury
4:50.10
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2019
38
Kelley, Anna
FR-1
Northern Michigan
4:50.20
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
39
Macleod, Ashleigh
SO-2
Lewis
4:50.68
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
40
Huggins, Carly
JR-3
Michigan Tech
4:50.79
(1)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
41
McNally, Claire
FR-1
Hillsdale
4:50.80
Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
42
Bordewyk, Olivia
SR-4
Davenport
4:51.07
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
43
Griesenauer, Emily
FR-1
Missouri S&T
4:51.08
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
44
Brooks, Madi
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
4:51.25
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
45
Feber, Gabrielle
FR-1
Michigan Tech
4:51.59
St. Norbert Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
46
Maeda, Sophia
FR-1
Hillsdale
4:51.92
Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
47
Hobson, Remington
FR-1
Cedarville
4:52.01
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
48
Line, Megan
SR-4
Bellarmine
4:52.41
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
49
Hill, Jeannee
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
4:52.76
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
50
Holmes, Robyn
SR-4
Michigan Tech
4:53.07
(1)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 13:54.33
DII Prov 14:32.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Panning, Zach
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
13:37.94
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Goforth, Tom
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
14:10.17
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
3
Chada, Tanner
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
14:10.32
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
4
Arnaud , Emeric
FR-1
Davis & Elkins
14:22.38
Duke Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
5
Pahl, Matthew
JR-3
Michigan Tech
14:23.68
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
6
Talbott, Ryan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
14:24.50
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
7
Herrmann, Colin
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
14:25.83
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
8
Reichl, Braden
SO-2
Michigan Tech
14:27.24
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
9
Humes, Joseph
JR-3
Hillsdale
14:29.37
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
10
McCartney, George
SR-4
Malone
14:30.70
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
11
Eisengruber, Parker
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
14:36.07
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
12
Kernell, Jacob
SR-4
Walsh
14:41.68
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Peterson, Bennett
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
14:41.82
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
14
Murray, Noah
SO-2
Walsh
14:46.83
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
15
Miller, Mark
SO-2
Hillsdale
14:48.18
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Hall, Nathan
SO-2
Southern Indiana
14:48.88
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
17
Caniford, Jacob
SO-2
Walsh
14:49.76
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Frasier, Nate
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
14:51.47
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
19
Zaremba, Ben
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
14:51.57
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
20
Crews, Brenden
FR-1
Drury
14:52.79
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 19, 2019
21
Turner, Jacob
JR-3
Walsh
14:53.20
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
22
Klynstra, Brendan
JR-3
Michigan Tech
14:53.54
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
23
Fresenko, Zach
SO-2
Malone
14:53.60
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
24
Drabot, Joseph
SR-4
Bellarmine
14:53.92
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Michels, Nicholas
FR-1
Malone
14:56.65
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
26
Mitter, David
SO-2
Lake Superior State
14:56.79
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
27
White, Garrett
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
14:56.98
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
28
Bugaj, Jared
SO-2
Walsh
14:57.22
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
29
Masayesva, Brian
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
14:57.26
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
30
Bond, Andrew
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
14:58.45
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
31
Jones, Blake
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
14:59.00
Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 30, 2019
32
Halverson, Damien
SR-4
Ferris State
14:59.25
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
33
Eves, Brock
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
15:00.11
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
34
Rocha, Dylan
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
15:03.81
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
35
Patrick, Brian
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
15:03.93
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
36
Scheel, Chase
JR-3
Michigan Tech
15:05.70
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
37
Steffen, Noah
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
15:06.72
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
38
Schwartz, Connor
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
15:08.42
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
39
Schultz, Russell
FR-1
Cedarville
15:08.77
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
40
Becker, Jesse
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
15:09.29
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
41
Herbst, Nathan
FR-1
Indianapolis
15:11.12
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
42
Lowry, Sean
FR-1
Drury
15:11.45
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
43
Harmon, Wyat
SO-2
Southern Indiana
15:11.66
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
44
Wilson, Kenton
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
15:11.89
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
45
Prior, Gavin
SO-2
Southern Indiana
15:12.05
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
46
Allen, Jonathan
SR-4
Findlay
15:12.37
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
47
Pendleton, Caleb
SO-2
Cedarville
15:13.10
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
48
Wilkinson, Grady
SO-2
Southern Indiana
15:13.85
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
49
Sullivan, Ethan
SR-4
Cedarville
15:14.08
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
50
Clark, Duncan
JR-3
Missouri S&T
15:14.62
Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 30, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 16:10.21
DII Prov 17:10.86
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ludge, Allie
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
16:30.18
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Patterson, Gina
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
16:36.92
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
3
Bailey, Lauren
SO-2
Indianapolis
16:44.64
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
4
Groeber, Hanna
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
16:44.86
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
5
Goen, Madison
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
16:46.48
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
6
Dorr, Allison
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
16:54.40
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
7
Gockley, Jessica
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
16:57.44
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
8
Byrd, Emily
JR-3
Michigan Tech
17:02.57
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
9
Depies, Maryssa
FR-1
Hillsdale
17:04.52
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Coy, Brianna
JR-3
Walsh
17:07.73
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Metzger, Stacey
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
17:12.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
12
Etelamaki, Kathryn
JR-3
Ferris State
17:19.62
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
13
McCune, Claire
SO-2
Drury
17:21.19
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
14
Ackley, Alayna
FR-1
Cedarville
17:21.62
Kentucky Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
15
Adams, Dominique
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
17:22.26
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
16
Jones, Hope
JR-3
Southern Indiana
17:23.24
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Johnson, Amanda
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
17:23.96
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
18
Feber, Gabrielle
FR-1
Michigan Tech
17:27.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
19
Kreger, Sydney
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
17:30.14
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
20
Sawyer, Christina
SO-2
Hillsdale
17:30.42
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
21
Christy, Taryn
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
17:30.54
Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 30, 2019
22
Sica, Jenna
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
17:32.56
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
23
McCune, Katie
SO-2
Drury
17:35.36
Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 30, 2019
24
Bradley, Sophia
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
17:39.18
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
25
Leppelmeier, Alexa
SO-2
Walsh
17:41.35
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Comastri, Jennifer
SO-2
Southern Indiana
17:46.67
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
27
Wenzel, Mickayla
SR-4
Indianapolis
17:48.85
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
28
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
FR-1
Malone
17:49.72
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
29
Reeves, Tori
SR-4
Walsh
17:49.95
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
30
McNally, Claire
FR-1
Hillsdale
17:50.27
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
31
Lewis, Arena
JR-3
Hillsdale
17:50.47
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
32
Leonard, Briana
SR-4
Indianapolis
17:51.48
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
33
Casaletto, Kayla
SR-4
Cedarville
17:51.90
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
33
Eads, Allysen
SR-4
Hillsdale
17:51.90
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
35
Learn, Kassady
SO-2
Lewis
17:53.86
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
36
Sonneberger, Karissa
SO-2
Walsh
17:57.74
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
37
Shearer, Hannah
SO-2
Missouri S&T
18:00.55
Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 30, 2019
38
Gawarecki, Karly
SR-4
Bellarmine
18:01.64
Kentucky Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
39
Moser, Abby
FR-1
Ashland
18:04.87
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
40
Smith, Katelyn
JR-3
Northern Michigan
18:07.75
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
41
Hutchinson, Kylie
SO-2
Ferris State
18:09.31
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
42
Saathoff, Gemma
SO-2
Truman
18:09.45
Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 30, 2019
43
Diehl, Teresa
JR-3
Wayne State (Mich.)
18:09.96
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
44
Vigil, Emily
SR-4
Michigan Tech
18:10.10
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
45
Schumaker, Emily
SR-4
Ashland
18:10.67
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
46
Ali, Peyton
SR-4
McKendree
18:12.71
Joe Walker Classic
Apr 12, 2019
47
Griesenauer, Emily
FR-1
Missouri S&T
18:14.61
Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 30, 2019
48
Bollini, Michelle
FR-1
Michigan Tech
18:15.10
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
49
Sholl, Bethany
FR-1
Cedarville
18:15.20
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
50
Maeda, Sophia
FR-1
Hillsdale
18:16.84
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
10,000 Meters (Men)
DII Prov 30:42.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Panning, Zach
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
28:30.77
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
2
Goforth, Tom
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
29:31.21
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
3
Talbott, Ryan
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
29:35.60
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
4
McCartney, George
SR-4
Malone
29:40.06
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
5
Herrmann, Colin
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
29:44.66
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
6
Pahl, Matthew
JR-3
Michigan Tech
29:46.89
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
7
Zaremba, Ben
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
29:54.55
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
8
Arnaud , Emeric
FR-1
Davis & Elkins
30:17.57
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Jones, Blake
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
30:28.49
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
10
Murray, Noah
SO-2
Walsh
30:30.31
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
11
Anderson, Clyde
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
30:45.49
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
12
Turner, Jacob
JR-3
Walsh
30:55.64
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Drabot, Joseph
SR-4
Bellarmine
31:09.04
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
14
Harmon, Wyat
SO-2
Southern Indiana
31:24.28
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Fresenko, Zach
SO-2
Malone
31:25.29
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Pasley, Tyler
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
31:31.46
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Mandernach, Austen
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
31:37.63
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
18
Patrick, Brian
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
31:40.39
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
19
Switzer, Chris
FR-1
Indianapolis
31:42.85
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Bugaj, Jared
SO-2
Walsh
31:45.75
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Woodrow, Jacob
SO-2
Indianapolis
31:48.86
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Cortelletti, Brett
SR-4
Malone
31:51.94
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
23
Tabor, Logan
FR-1
Lewis
31:52.74
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
Grasing, Mike
SR-4
Truman
31:56.87
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
25
Poth, Eric
FR-1
Hillsdale
31:56.95
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Frasier, Nate
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
31:58.78
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
27
Eterno, Joey
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
32:05.19
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 18, 2019
28
Stark, Ryan
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
32:07.72
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Allen, Jonathan
SR-4
Findlay
32:07.86
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
30
Cramer, Colin
FR-1
Cedarville
32:09.94
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
31
Steible, Josh
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
32:10.50
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
32
Prior, Gavin
SO-2
Southern Indiana
32:10.79
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
33
McElroy, Ford
JR-3
Cedarville
32:15.49
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
34
Sigmon, Nyc
FR-1
Indianapolis
32:24.03
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
35
White, Garrett
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
32:25.11
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
36
Hiserote, Tyler
JR-3
Illinois-Springfield
32:26.27
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
37
Masterson, Reid
SO-2
Bellarmine
32:26.49
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
38
White, Trevor
JR-3
McKendree
32:31.82
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
39
Bohling, Branden
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
32:31.92
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
40
Huber, Lucas
SO-2
Malone
32:33.77
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
41
Cox, Cameron
FR-1
Southern Indiana
32:34.50
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
42
Scales, Matthew
SO-2
Southern Indiana
32:36.39
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
43
Konhaus , Aidan
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
32:39.11
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
44
Watling, Robbie
SO-2
Michigan Tech
32:40.99
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
45
Fredrickson, Hayden
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
32:44.87
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
46
Beggs, Bobby
JR-3
Michigan Tech
32:47.83
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
47
Mckenzie, Zach
SR-4
Ferris State
32:49.87
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
48
Sullivan, Ethan
SR-4
Cedarville
32:51.11
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
49
Aldrich, Zane
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
32:51.78
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
50
Gleason, Ty
JR-3
Findlay
32:54.77
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10,000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 34:13.34
DII Prov 36:35.97
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Patterson, Gina
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
34:45.25
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Groeber, Hanna
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
34:55.23
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
3
Gockley, Jessica
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
35:00.97
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
4
Byrd, Emily
JR-3
Michigan Tech
35:29.30
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
5
Jones, Hope
JR-3
Southern Indiana
35:29.55
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Coy, Brianna
JR-3
Walsh
35:29.94
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
7
Dorr, Allison
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
35:39.12
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
8
Etelamaki, Kathryn
JR-3
Ferris State
35:43.80
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
9
Christy, Taryn
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
35:54.43
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
10
Ackley, Alayna
FR-1
Cedarville
36:17.43
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Vigil, Emily
SR-4
Michigan Tech
36:29.14
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
12
Bradley, Sophia
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
36:35.09
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
13
Comastri, Jennifer
SO-2
Southern Indiana
36:42.85
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
14
McCune, Claire
SO-2
Drury
36:48.57
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Gawarecki, Karly
SR-4
Bellarmine
36:53.06
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Lewis, Arena
JR-3
Hillsdale
36:58.71
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Luther, Katelyn
SR-4
Walsh
37:19.99
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
18
Smith, Katelyn
JR-3
Northern Michigan
37:28.20
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
19
Learn, Kassady
SO-2
Lewis
37:43.37
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
20
Viscounte, Alyssa
FR-1
Walsh
38:03.67
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Sholl, Bethany
FR-1
Cedarville
38:12.18
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Martin, Maria
JR-3
Malone
38:16.86
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Lawrence, Gabrielle
FR-1
Findlay
38:21.26
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
24
McCune, Katie
SO-2
Drury
38:27.50
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
25
Maeda, Sophia
FR-1
Hillsdale
38:32.61
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Fifarek, Abby
SR-4
Northern Michigan
38:43.93
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
27
Martin, Carissa
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
38:48.39
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
28
Parsons, Lily
JR-3
Ohio Valley
38:50.19
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Lawhorn, Ashley
JR-3
Southern Indiana
38:53.55
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
30
Miller, Jocelyn
FR-1
Malone
39:32.04
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
31
Strach, Chloe
SO-2
Michigan Tech
39:32.28
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
32
Morgan, Tracy
SO-2
Ashland
39:34.91
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
33
Ali, Peyton
SR-4
McKendree
39:36.95
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
34
Moore, Sammie
JR-3
Bellarmine
39:37.56
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
35
Sennett, Rebecca
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
39:41.11
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
36
Brannan, Savannah
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
39:43.72
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
37
Wandell, Chloe
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
39:44.45
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
38
Throne, Lexi
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
39:45.35
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
39
Duffy, Kennedy
JR-3
Missouri S&T
39:49.98
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
40
Kaster, Kim
SR-4
Truman
39:54.46
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
41
Mijares, Alexis
JR-3
William Jewell
40:05.07
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
42
Vernon, Anne
FR-1
Missouri S&T
40:20.89
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
43
Burch, Sarah
SR-4
Indianapolis
40:33.89
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
44
Harrison, Michaela
SR-4
Indianapolis
40:36.70
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
45
Hodge, Kierra
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
40:37.79
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
46
Thomsen, Alexa
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
40:41.94
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
47
Vermaas, Jayme-Sue
FR-1
Drury
40:43.69
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
48
Honesty, Kayla
JR-3
Ohio Valley
40:56.14
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
49
Wheeler, Gabby
SR-4
Cedarville
41:06.16
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
50
Groh, Sarah
SO-2
Cedarville
41:08.03
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 13.51
DII Prov 14.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Huebner, Lauren
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
14.01
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
3.4
2
Higgins, Angie
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
14.09
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
1.7
3
Andrews, Rajiah
FR-1
Tiffin
14.14
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
4
Bercheni, Gariana
JR-3
Ashland
14.29
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
0.6
4
Ataessien, Joelle
JR-3
Lewis
14.29
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
-0.1
6
McDonald, Aliyah
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
14.39
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.8
7
Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn
FR-1
McKendree
14.40
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
-0.1
8
Ertel, Kerigan
JR-3
Indianapolis
14.47
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
-0.1
9
Mwenifumbo, Joselyn
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
14.51
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
2.5
9
Moyer, Cyann
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
14.51
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
11
Baker, Camille
SR-4
Missouri S&T
14.55
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
2.6
12
Augsten, Nina
SO-2
Northern Michigan
14.58
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.8
13
Gielink, Emma
SR-4
Tiffin
14.80
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
14
Williams, Jazilee
SO-2
Tiffin
14.87
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.8
15
Bernett, Natasha
FR-1
Lewis
14.88
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
16
Moeller, Johanna
JR-3
Lake Erie
14.89
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
17
Gustad, Jessica
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
14.93
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.4
18
Eby, Alex
FR-1
Davenport
14.96
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
-0.4
19
Rodgers, Alexandra
JR-3
Walsh
14.97
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
20
Berberich, Casey
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
15.05
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.8
21
Morrison, Samantha
SO-2
Davenport
15.12
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.4
22
Camp, Kirsten
SR-4
Tiffin
15.21
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
23
Mack, Allison
FR-1
Lewis
15.22
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
24
Vangieson, Amy
SR-4
Wayne State (Mich.)
15.25
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
7.0
25
Smith, Kirby
SR-4
McKendree
15.27
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
3.4
26
Svendsen, Paige
JR-3
Malone
15.29
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1.3
27
Patton, Hannah
SR-4
Indianapolis
15.34
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
-0.1
28
Clark-Jordan, Azana
SO-2
Lewis
15.35
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
29
Temple, Tonyelle
JR-3
William Jewell
15.48
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.9
30
Brown, Courtney
JR-3
Tiffin
15.51
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.5
31
Feeney, Grace
SO-2
Truman
15.55
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.4
31
Wollenslegel, Paula
JR-3
Ashland
15.55
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.7
33
Croy, Courtney
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
15.61
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.6
34
McCluer, Carlee
FR-1
Findlay
15.66
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
3.1
35
Milheiser, Jordyn
JR-3
Bellarmine
15.67
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.4
36
Foster, Ellen
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
15.81
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
2.3
37
Tamasovich, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
15.85
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.9
38
Stone, Jasmine
SO-2
Indianapolis
15.90
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
38
Wilkes, Daijha
SO-2
Truman
15.90
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
1.0
40
Knox, Domonique
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
15.92
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
2.4
41
Sandborn, Olivia
FR-1
Davenport
15.98
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
-2.1
41
Galusha, Abbey
JR-3
Lewis
15.98
2019 CUC Cougar Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
3.3
43
Miller, Ashley
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
16.00
2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
44
Nielsen, Hailey
JR-3
Lake Erie
16.04
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
45
Eby, Jessica
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
16.08
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
1.3
46
Willow, Lauren
SO-2
Cedarville
16.10
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.9
47
McDermott, Madelynn
JR-3
Malone
16.12
Otterbein Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.3
47
Watson-Davis, Hope
FR-1
Tiffin
16.12
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
2.0
49
Ferrucci, Logan
FR-1
Malone
16.22
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
50
Hines, Jessica
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
16.41
Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
0.5
110 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 13.89
DII Prov 14.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bassitt, Trevor
SO-2
Ashland
13.74
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2.8
2
Gharsalli, Rami
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
13.92
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
1.5
3
Snell, Errik
SR-4
Tiffin
14.13
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
1.5
4
Shelby III, Lenell
JR-3
Findlay
14.20
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
1.3
5
Mansfield, Tyler
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
14.22
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
1.2
6
Hinds, Wavell
FR-1
Tiffin
14.31
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.8
7
Knoch, Lane
SO-2
Walsh
14.32
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.8
8
Kirkwood, Tyler
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
14.44
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
1.1
9
Baldwin, John
FR-1
Hillsdale
14.49
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.3
10
Brown, Ian
JR-3
Hillsdale
14.59
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
2.1
11
Wilson, Nathaneal
SO-2
Tiffin
14.75
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.1
12
Arzu, Darren
JR-3
McKendree
14.80
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
13
Holt, Preston
FR-1
McKendree
14.81
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
14
Ford, Dallas
SO-2
Indianapolis
14.85
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
1.3
14
Moore, Travis
SO-2
Ashland
14.85
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
7.3
16
Steinbrunner, Josh
FR-1
Findlay
14.89
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.7
17
Brass, Devyn
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
14.98
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.6
18
Saylor, Seth
SO-2
Findlay
15.19
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
1.9
19
Brandon, Cameron
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
15.21
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.8
20
Bokodi, Samuel
SR-4
Indianapolis
15.23
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
21
Tabor, Ethan
FR-1
Ashland
15.24
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
1.9
22
Thomsen, Ryan
SO-2
Hillsdale
15.28
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
23
DeJonge, Corbin
FR-1
Davenport
15.29
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.2
24
Berger, Joel
FR-1
Walsh
15.30
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.7
24
Robertson, Brett
FR-1
Ferris State
15.30
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.6
26
Dewitt, Samuel
SO-2
Indianapolis
15.33
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
1.4
26
Washington, Jimmie
JR-3
Missouri S&T
15.33
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1.9
28
Stone, Ben
JR-3
Bellarmine
15.35
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
28
Davis, Ryan
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
15.35
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
0.4
30
Giddens, Andrew
FR-1
Lake Superior State
15.38
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.6
31
Smith, Jimmie
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
15.45
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
1.9
32
Easley, Joshua
JR-3
Malone
15.48
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
-0.3
33
Engelhardt, Cameron
JR-3
Indianapolis
15.52
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
34
Jones, Dymere
FR-1
Davis & Elkins
15.53
Jasmine Claggett Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
35
Bumpers, Johnathan
FR-1
McKendree
15.58
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
0.4
35
Lamb, Larry
SO-2
Michigan Tech
15.58
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2.1
37
Sales, Chaz
FR-1
Lewis
15.60
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.4
38
Boles, Micah
SR-4
Ohio Valley
15.61
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.7
39
Kelly, Courtlin
SO-2
Indianapolis
15.63
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.2
39
Jones, Dominic
SO-2
Lake Erie
15.63
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
0.3
41
Carrico, Caleb
JR-3
Cedarville
15.68
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
41
Jackson, James
SR-4
Malone
15.68
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.7
43
Dooley, Noah
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
15.69
Twilight Meet
Apr 18, 2019
1.1
44
Gould, Joshua
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
15.75
Battler Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.8
45
Shifflet, Cameron
FR-1
Ashland
15.77
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
1.9
46
Deurloo, Zachary
FR-1
Indianapolis
15.78
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
6.0
47
Manning, Garrick
SO-2
Ashland
15.84
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
-0.7
48
Burrows, Cameron
JR-3
Tiffin
15.87
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
1.3
49
Bell, Jason
JR-3
Michigan Tech
15.91
St. Norbert Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
1.8
50
Engleton, Xavier
SO-2
Salem
15.93
Jasmine Claggett Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
400 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 51.34
DII Prov 53.42
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bassitt, Trevor
SO-2
Ashland
51.39
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Shelby III, Lenell
JR-3
Findlay
51.80
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
3
Walker, Daniel
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
51.86
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
4
Knoch, Lane
SO-2
Walsh
52.14
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
5
Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz
JR-3
Drury
53.05
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Ford, Dallas
SO-2
Indianapolis
53.59
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
7
Bass, Draven
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
53.65
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Glover, Grant
SO-2
Malone
53.77
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Robertson, Brett
FR-1
Ferris State
53.96
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
10
Porter, Alexander
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
54.04
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
10
Snell, Errik
SR-4
Tiffin
54.04
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Davis, Ryan
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
54.90
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Tabor, Ethan
FR-1
Ashland
54.93
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
14
Brass, Devyn
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
54.99
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
15
Steinbrunner, Josh
FR-1
Findlay
55.00
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Hammel-Brown, Zach
JR-3
Davenport
55.04
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
17
Perschbacher, Bryan
SR-4
Cedarville
55.12
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
18
Richardson, Cordell
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
55.33
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
19
Saylor, Seth
SO-2
Findlay
55.50
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
20
DeJonge, Corbin
FR-1
Davenport
55.53
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
21
Downey, David
JR-3
Hillsdale
55.58
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Sales, Chaz
FR-1
Lewis
55.60
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Carrico, Caleb
JR-3
Cedarville
55.71
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Hoskins, Craig
SO-2
Davenport
55.90
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
25
Moore, Travis
SO-2
Ashland
55.94
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
26
Baldwin, John
FR-1
Hillsdale
55.97
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Allen, Jalani
FR-1
Malone
56.01
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
28
Engelhardt, Cameron
JR-3
Indianapolis
56.04
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
29
Johnson, Tyler
SR-4
McKendree
56.10
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
30
Holt, Preston
FR-1
McKendree
56.13
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
31
Flory, Derek
FR-1
Michigan Tech
56.19
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
32
Shifflet, Cameron
FR-1
Ashland
56.29
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
33
Deurloo, Zachary
FR-1
Indianapolis
56.36
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
34
Bokodi, Samuel
SR-4
Indianapolis
56.37
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
35
Curby, Kevin
FR-1
Hillsdale
56.58
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
36
Washington, Jimmie
JR-3
Missouri S&T
56.64
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
37
Harder, Corey
FR-1
Walsh
56.67
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
38
Brandon, Cameron
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
57.02
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
39
Namyst, Jacob
SO-2
Michigan Tech
57.04
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
40
Holmes-Powell, JaiVen
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
57.05
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
41
Wilson, Nathaneal
SO-2
Tiffin
57.12
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
42
Arzu, Darren
JR-3
McKendree
57.19
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
43
Jen, Kyle
JR-3
Indianapolis
57.22
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
44
Boles, Micah
SR-4
Ohio Valley
57.63
UC Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
45
Giddens, Andrew
FR-1
Lake Superior State
57.82
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
46
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
JR-3
Ashland
57.98
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
47
Wynn, Richard
FR-1
Tiffin
58.45
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
48
Armstrong, Gage
JR-3
Michigan Tech
58.51
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
49
Howard, Benjamin
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
58.84
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
50
Ryan, Jake
JR-3
Bellarmine
59.60
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
50
Gruet, Chase
SR-4
Cedarville
59.60
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
400 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 59.05
DII Prov 1:01.92
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Huebner, Lauren
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
59.40
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2
Eby, Jessica
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
59.87
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Kirk , Samantha
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
1:01.13
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Ertel, Kerigan
JR-3
Indianapolis
1:01.23
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Johnson, Heather
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
1:01.32
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
6
Townsend, Calli
SO-2
Hillsdale
1:02.37
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Berberich, Casey
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
1:02.55
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
8
Terhorst, Cassidy
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
1:02.61
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
9
Svendsen, Paige
JR-3
Malone
1:03.14
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Boehm, Melanie
FR-1
Hillsdale
1:03.36
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Moyer, Cyann
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
1:03.41
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
12
Shipley, Lauren
SO-2
Drury
1:03.86
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Temple, Tonyelle
JR-3
William Jewell
1:03.96
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Martin, Megan
SO-2
Northern Michigan
1:03.96
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
15
Collins, Lynsey
SR-4
Northern Michigan
1:04.98
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
16
Gress, Marissa
SR-4
Truman
1:05.03
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Brown , Alexis
JR-3
Wayne State (Mich.)
1:05.10
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
18
Humpula, Joelle
SO-2
Davenport
1:05.18
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
19
Patton, Hannah
SR-4
Indianapolis
1:05.19
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Jones, Raquel
SO-2
Walsh
1:05.97
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
21
Stone, Jasmine
SO-2
Indianapolis
1:06.12
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Carias, Sofia
SO-2
Bellarmine
1:06.14
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
23
Miller, Rachel
FR-1
Ashland
1:06.24
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
24
Sandlin, Destiny
FR-1
Tiffin
1:06.31
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
25
Campbell, Dejah
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
1:06.60
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Lipp, Erin
SR-4
Michigan Tech
1:06.99
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
27
Miedema, Kennedy
SR-4
Davenport
1:07.06
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
28
Bernett, Natasha
FR-1
Lewis
1:07.61
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
29
Smith, Jetaiya
FR-1
Walsh
1:07.93
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
30
Kosker, Emily
FR-1
Cedarville
1:08.55
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
31
Goff, Sydney
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
1:08.63
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
32
Ferrucci, Logan
FR-1
Malone
1:09.03
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
33
Mwenifumbo, Joselyn
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
1:09.08
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
34
Croy, Courtney
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
1:09.20
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
35
Hudson, Lauren
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
1:09.28
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
36
Mack, Allison
FR-1
Lewis
1:09.52
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
37
Watson-Davis, Hope
FR-1
Tiffin
1:09.54
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
38
McDermott, Madelynn
JR-3
Malone
1:09.74
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
39
Madding, Jessica
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
1:09.97
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
40
Wells, Mariah
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
1:10.32
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
41
Faulkner, Allyson
SO-2
Ferris State
1:10.48
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
42
Conner, Katelyn
FR-1
McKendree
1:10.79
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
43
Jasutis, Rebecca
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
1:11.04
Marquette Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
44
McCluer, Carlee
FR-1
Findlay
1:11.15
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
45
Foster, Ellen
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
1:11.28
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
46
Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn
JR-3
Tiffin
1:11.42
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
47
Blasiole, Maria
SO-2
Malone
1:11.43
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
48
Tamasovich, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
1:11.45
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
49
Clark-Jordan, Azana
SO-2
Lewis
1:11.75
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
50
Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn
FR-1
McKendree
1:12.21
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
DII Auto 8:52.85
DII Prov 9:15.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kernell, Jacob
SR-4
Walsh
8:52.87
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Classen, Trent
JR-3
Cedarville
8:59.15
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Domagalski, Jacob
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
8:59.48
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
4
Hall, Nathan
SO-2
Southern Indiana
8:59.91
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
5
Reichl, Braden
SO-2
Michigan Tech
9:00.20
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
6
Peterson, Bennett
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
9:14.80
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
7
Rocha, Dylan
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
9:15.59
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
8
Mccormick, Ross
JR-3
Lewis
9:20.16
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Miller, Mark
SO-2
Hillsdale
9:21.07
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Schwartz, Connor
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
9:21.56
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
11
Korir, Stephen
SO-2
Tiffin
9:23.48
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Lynch, Liam
FR-1
Drury
9:24.20
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Clark, Duncan
JR-3
Missouri S&T
9:30.11
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Vittetow, Kieffer
SO-2
Indianapolis
9:31.70
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Reid, Will
FR-1
Indianapolis
9:32.37
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Oquist, Alex
JR-3
Hillsdale
9:36.24
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Wilson, Kenton
SO-2
Illinois-Springfield
9:37.59
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Patrick, Bryce
JR-3
Walsh
9:38.95
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Warner, Camren
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
9:39.72
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Bredeson, Luke
JR-3
Cedarville
9:43.10
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Crutcher, William
JR-3
Missouri S&T
9:43.71
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Allen, Michael
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
9:44.83
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
23
Maxwell, Adam
SR-4
Davenport
9:45.03
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
24
Ospina, Mario
FR-1
Salem
9:45.65
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
25
Miner, Les
FR-1
Davenport
9:48.15
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
26
Houmes, Trey
FR-1
Lewis
9:48.40
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
27
Porter, Ryan
SO-2
Lewis
9:48.42
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
28
Knapp, Donny
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
9:49.43
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
29
Pateidl, Hayes
FR-1
Missouri S&T
9:50.07
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
30
Lofgren, Andrew
FR-1
Missouri S&T
9:51.93
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
31
Manion, Tyler
SO-2
McKendree
9:54.47
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
32
Fresenko, Zach
SO-2
Malone
9:54.69
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
33
Bryan, Brandon
SR-4
Lake Erie
9:54.79
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
34
Jarema , Aaron
SO-2
Ferris State
9:55.08
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
35
Masterson, Blain
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
9:55.90
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
36
Cannon, Christopher
SO-2
Malone
9:55.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
37
Kraus, Adam
SR-4
Missouri S&T
9:56.09
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
38
Montemayor, Nate
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
9:56.56
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
39
Ingram, Connor
SO-2
Ashland
9:58.83
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
40
Rohan, Carson
SO-2
Truman
9:58.84
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
41
Schaller, Aaron
JR-3
Malone
9:59.20
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
42
Haupt, Ben
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
9:59.31
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
43
Kiedrowski, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
9:59.71
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
44
Miller, Quinn
JR-3
Truman
10:05.78
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
45
Bautista-Catalan, Duvan
JR-3
Ashland
10:06.26
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
46
Mills, Taylor
FR-1
Southern Indiana
10:08.43
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
47
Long, Matthew
FR-1
Ashland
10:09.67
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
48
Huezo, David
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
10:10.89
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
49
Zollman, Collin
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
10:10.96
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
50
Woods, Austin
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
10:14.49
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
DII Auto 10:12.97
DII Prov 11:01.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Groeber, Hanna
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
10:23.52
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
2
Eads, Allysen
SR-4
Hillsdale
10:25.82
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
McKinney, Holly
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
10:36.60
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
4
Goen, Madison
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
10:39.48
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
5
Keiser, Jenna
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
10:39.50
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
6
Casaletto, Kayla
SR-4
Cedarville
10:39.68
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
7
Leppelmeier, Alexa
SO-2
Walsh
10:46.71
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Lewis, Arena
JR-3
Hillsdale
10:48.10
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
9
Leonard, Briana
SR-4
Indianapolis
10:49.02
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Ackley, Alayna
FR-1
Cedarville
10:57.42
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
11
Huggins, Carly
JR-3
Michigan Tech
11:04.13
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
12
Kurkowski, Sam
FR-1
Michigan Tech
11:06.73
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
13
Torvi, Hanna
JR-3
Northern Michigan
11:06.80
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
14
Ali, Peyton
SR-4
McKendree
11:11.44
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Vidal, Ia
FR-1
Drury
11:15.24
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
16
Holmes, Robyn
SR-4
Michigan Tech
11:15.77
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
17
Diehl, Teresa
JR-3
Wayne State (Mich.)
11:19.30
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
18
Shearer, Hannah
SO-2
Missouri S&T
11:19.70
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Wenzel, Mickayla
SR-4
Indianapolis
11:28.96
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
20
Jasutis, Rebecca
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
11:34.08
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
21
Hilmas, Krista
FR-1
Missouri S&T
11:35.99
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Vanderstelt, Kate
JR-3
Hillsdale
11:40.65
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Spencer, Melissa
FR-1
Indianapolis
11:41.57
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Bordewyk, Olivia
SR-4
Davenport
11:42.90
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
25
Sanchez, Gaby
JR-3
Lewis
11:46.27
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
Lynch, Macy
SO-2
Walsh
11:46.30
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
27
Duffy, Kennedy
JR-3
Missouri S&T
11:46.63
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
28
Hutchinson, Katelyn
SO-2
Ferris State
11:49.49
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
29
Longley, Elise
SO-2
Northern Michigan
11:52.02
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
30
Schneider, Kath
SO-2
Michigan Tech
11:52.13
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
31
Salmen, Katrina
FR-1
Northern Michigan
12:11.45
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
32
Amill-Ramos, Arianna
SO-2
Lewis
12:13.37
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
33
Messing, Andrea
SR-4
Davenport
12:16.79
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
34
Menegay, Iris
FR-1
Walsh
12:21.15
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
35
Banks, Miranda
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
12:23.30
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
36
Bohlman, Taylor
JR-3
Indianapolis
12:24.16
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
37
Lee, Jordan
SR-4
Ferris State
12:24.62
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
38
Beakas, Jenna
FR-1
Malone
12:24.98
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
39
Treadway, Taylor
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
12:27.45
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
40
Lay, Maisie
JR-3
Indianapolis
12:29.18
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
41
Burns, Leslie
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
12:30.74
APSU Governors Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
42
Meehleib, Kelly
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
12:34.76
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
43
Friedrich, Aubrey
FR-1
Northern Michigan
12:41.42
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
44
Green, Krista
JR-3
Cedarville
12:45.60
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
45
Bostick, Madeline
FR-1
Truman
12:48.84
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
46
Sporcich, Shelbie
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
12:49.49
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
47
Butts, Meagan
FR-1
Southern Indiana
12:54.73
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
48
Horman, Hannah
SO-2
Quincy
13:00.16
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
49
Wintergerst-Burch, Neville
FR-1
Bellarmine
13:02.03
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
50
Willett, Emma
SO-2
Wayne State (Mich.)
13:06.30
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 40.20
DII Prov 41.09
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tiffin
40.36
Arthurton
,
Hargrove
,
Scott
,
Baker
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2
Northwood (Mich.)
40.57
Davis
,
Bent
,
Gharsalli
,
Phillips
Gibson Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3
Ashland
40.76
Ramsey
,
Phillips
,
Rumas
,
Bassitt
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
4
Grand Valley St.
41.06
Haye
,
Johnson
,
Capers
,
Arop
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
5
Saginaw Valley
41.14
Williams
,
Phillips
,
Bowers
,
Dooley
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
6
Findlay
41.39
Williams
,
Shelby III
,
Jellison
,
Kolb
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Malone
41.66
Russell
,
Horne
,
Sallee
,
Rhoads
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
8
McKendree
41.73
Bumpers
,
Sylvester
,
Arzu
,
Allen
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Hillsdale
41.82
Schmidt
,
Pando
,
Brown
,
Wyse
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
10
Indianapolis
42.00
DeRidder
,
Walden
,
Terrell
,
Oswalt
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
11
Wis.-Parkside
42.03
Esteves
,
Steward
,
Gray
,
Pigeon
Marquette Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
12
Truman
42.06
Lackey
,
Niblock
,
Farrales
,
Barrett
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Lewis
42.33
Sales
,
Brown
,
Kocanda
,
Cane
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Davenport
42.40
Schenck
,
Grundstrom
,
Bonilla
,
Grady
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
15
Cedarville
42.46
Rager
,
Brown
,
Carrico
,
Kyser
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
16
Walsh
42.82
Contrucci
,
Harder
,
Knoch
,
Read
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
17
Ohio Dominican
42.89
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Missouri S&T
43.10
Allen
,
Crone
,
Bindbeutel
,
Hallum
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
19
Maryville (Mo.)
43.11
Alvarez
,
Davis
,
Hesker
,
Kowalski
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
20
Lake Superior State
43.51
Willford
,
Thompson
,
Wyngaard
,
Giddens
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
21
Drury
43.52
Bias
,
Ferguson-Cooper
,
Johnson
,
Schupbach
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
22
Michigan Tech
43.65
Mundinger
,
Bell
,
Nannfeldt
,
Lamb
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
23
Alderson Broaddus
43.67
Dean
,
Foster
,
Washington
,
Chevelon
Jasmine Claggett Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
24
Lake Erie
43.74
Welch
,
Elson, Jr.
,
White
,
Lumpkin
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
25
Davis & Elkins
43.93
Brown
,
Berman
,
Campbell-Fowler
,
Jones
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
William Jewell
44.28
Jeffries
,
Essien
,
Sullivan
,
Allsman
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
27
Bellarmine
44.58
Robles
,
Perry
,
Cummings
,
Stone
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
28
Kentucky Wesleyan
44.61
Williams
,
Laribo
,
Mason
,
Wilson
Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
29
Ohio Valley
45.11
Boles
,
Brown
,
Harrison
,
Hernandez
UC Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
30
Trevecca Nazarene
50.23
Pacheco
,
Woods
,
Nichol
,
Jones
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 45.52
DII Prov 46.86
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grand Valley St.
46.02
Sreenan
,
Floyd
,
Beulla
,
Stuedemann
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2
Lewis
46.40
Pulliam
,
Johnson
,
Hoffman
,
Ataessien
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
3
McKendree
46.55
Mahachi
,
Watson-Blake
,
Kloss
,
Nauden
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Saginaw Valley
46.88
Noble
,
Higgins
,
Olshevska
,
Huebner
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
5
Northern Michigan
46.90
Peterson
,
McPeters
,
Long
,
Alarie
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
6
Tiffin
47.33
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Indianapolis
47.59
Parsley
,
Patton
,
Oswalt
,
Green
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Malone
48.02
Krieger
,
Roberts
,
Curtis
,
Williams-Fields
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
9
Ashland
48.03
Duale
,
Davis
,
Miller
,
Bercheni
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
10
Davis & Elkins
48.12
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Lake Erie
48.30
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Walsh
48.40
Kotoch
,
Smith
,
Joyce
,
Gray
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
13
Davenport
48.48
Edwards-House
,
Bundschuh
,
Mixon
,
Humpula
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
14
Bellarmine
48.60
McKenzie
,
Reyna-Padilla
,
Robinson
,
Milheiser
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
15
Wayne State (Mich.)
49.13
Russell
,
Tatum
,
McDonald
,
Weatherspoon
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
16
Drury
49.37
Shipley
,
Stanfield
,
Eberhardt
,
Green
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Maryville (Mo.)
49.50
Berberich
,
Campbell
,
Catic
,
Croy
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
17
Truman
49.50
Barton
,
Blackwell
Truman State Quad
Apr 24, 2019
19
Findlay
49.66
Manns
,
Hemmings
,
Pean
,
Shipman
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Ursuline (Ohio)
49.98
Henry
,
Pierre
,
Moyer
,
Allen
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
21
Southern Indiana
50.09
Gates
,
Brown
,
McGahey
,
Campbell
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Alderson Broaddus
50.81
Turner
,
Ross
,
Hudson
,
Weatherspoon
Brandi Bowen Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
23
Michigan Tech
51.03
Hummel
,
Lyons
,
Lipp
,
Shatrau
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
24
Kentucky Wesleyan
51.20
Payton
,
Hardin
,
Hines
,
Mason
Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
25
Lake Superior State
51.49
Arseneau
,
Collins
,
Mader
,
Setsuda
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
26
Trevecca Nazarene
53.71
Burdge
,
Kirk
,
Portell
,
Tyska
Rhodes College 7-Way Meet
Apr 6, 2019
27
Hillsdale
53.87
Bassette
,
Jones
,
Day
,
Freeman
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 3:09.18
DII Prov 3:13.91
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ashland
3:06.12
Phillips
,
Bassitt
,
Jones
,
Pringle
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Grand Valley St.
3:11.37
Walker
,
Capers
,
Hasan
,
McFarland
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3
Findlay
3:15.25
Kolb
,
Stepansky
,
Marable
,
Agbola
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
4
Tiffin
3:15.44
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
5
Northwood (Mich.)
3:15.60
Davis
,
Phillips
,
Barker
,
Morse
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
6
Saginaw Valley
3:16.86
Rodriguez
,
Bowers
,
Eckhardt
,
Feeney
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
7
Truman
3:18.27
Barrett
,
Henderson
,
Kubernat
,
Farrales
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Indianapolis
3:18.54
Ford
,
Brown-Baez
,
Sales
,
Wright
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
9
Malone
3:18.66
Horne
,
Hall
,
Kuyken
,
Glover
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
McKendree
3:18.91
Johnson
,
Krause
,
Allen
,
Arzu
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Missouri S&T
3:19.74
Hawkins
,
Religa
,
Ernst
,
Staples
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Bellarmine
3:19.86
Gilcrease
,
Canada
,
Kincaid
,
Terry
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Alderson Broaddus
3:19.91
Dean
,
Foster
,
Smith-Ouwens
,
Fennell
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Hillsdale
3:20.42
Schmidt
,
Pando
,
Wyse
,
Baldwin
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Michigan Tech
3:20.45
Cyrus
,
Okma
,
Namyst
,
Nannfeldt
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
16
Lewis
3:20.89
Sales
,
Kocanda
,
Brown
,
Partee
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
17
Cedarville
3:21.81
Brown
,
Gatchell
,
Gatchell
,
Rager
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Wis.-Parkside
3:21.89
Henderson
,
Funteas Jr.
,
Steward
,
Pigeon
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 18, 2019
19
Southern Indiana
3:21.93
Lapsley
,
Garrett
,
Macias
,
Kruse
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Walsh
3:22.51
Read
,
Wilhelm
,
Contrucci
,
Conrad
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Ohio Dominican
3:24.23
Jalloh
,
Bass
,
Bogantz
,
Brandon
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Maryville (Mo.)
3:24.68
Wegman
,
Gaylord
,
Davis
,
Hesker
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Davenport
3:24.88
Fleser
,
DeJonge
,
Field
,
Hoskins
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
24
Illinois-Springfield
3:25.02
Carlino
,
Kirkham
,
Henze
,
Kroeger
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
25
Lake Superior State
3:25.38
Giddens
,
Passino
,
Sutton
,
Wyngaard
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
26
Davis & Elkins
3:25.54
Scarangello
,
Scheufele
,
Jones
,
Jarrell
2019 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Lake Erie
3:26.74
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
28
Drury
3:27.82
Bena
,
Ferguson-Cooper
,
Lynch
,
Moler
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Quincy
3:29.30
Saunders
,
Kipping
,
White
,
Grawe
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
30
William Jewell
3:29.50
Essien
,
Bellamy
,
Sullivan
,
Hoffman
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
31
Ferris State
3:30.29
Menapace
,
Ghidoni
,
Mckenzie
,
Robertson
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
32
Ohio Valley
3:34.35
Boles
,
Brown
,
Marshall
,
Harrison
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
33
Kentucky Wesleyan
3:35.49
Laribo
,
Kurz
,
Williams
,
Bouchard
Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
34
Trevecca Nazarene
3:45.85
Warner
,
Smart
,
Shultz
,
Huezo
Rhodes College 7-Way Meet
Apr 6, 2019
35
Salem
3:50.50
Williams
,
Harris
,
Jeter
,
Engleton
EMU Legacy Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 3:40.10
DII Prov 3:48.20
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grand Valley St.
3:41.31
Eby
,
Sreenan
,
Beulla
,
Walters
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2
Northern Michigan
3:46.86
McPeters
,
Du Bois
,
Dutcher
,
Huebner
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
3
Hillsdale
3:51.14
Boehm
,
Porter
,
O'Leary
,
Townsend
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Lewis
3:52.02
Phillips
,
Zaragueta
,
Batterham
,
Macleod
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Findlay
3:52.03
Hemmings
,
Robinett
,
Manns
,
Shipman
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Malone
3:52.46
Carr
,
Williams-Fields
,
Curtis
,
Grimes
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Wayne State (Mich.)
3:54.33
Bertolini
,
Feist
,
Fleming
,
Affes
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
8
Bellarmine
3:54.58
Carias
,
Wiegel
,
McKenzie
,
Reyna-Padilla
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Saginaw Valley
3:54.93
Olshevska
,
Higgins
,
Huebner
,
Keiser
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
10
McKendree
3:56.91
Mahachi
,
Kloss
,
Tepe
,
Phillips
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
11
Indianapolis
3:57.69
Patton
,
Leon
,
Watts
,
Ertel
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Davis & Elkins
3:57.98
Chambers
,
Mcfarlin
,
Laberge
,
Kirk
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Ashland
3:57.99
Davis
,
Oler
,
Olujide-Ajibade
,
Pryce
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
14
Michigan Tech
3:59.41
Lyons
,
Lipp
,
Jacobusse
,
Bloch
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
15
Tiffin
3:59.98
Doss
,
Peoples
,
Sandlin
,
Andrews
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Davenport
4:01.04
Gould
,
Nadolney
,
Tyler
,
Humpula
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
17
Cedarville
4:03.12
Sweeney
,
Koch-Johnson
,
Smith
,
Ackley
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
18
Lake Erie
4:03.63
West
,
Voss
,
Hartman
,
Crouch
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Ferris State
4:03.89
Todd
,
Eaton
,
Schurr
,
Utchel
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
20
Walsh
4:04.38
Bakan
,
Bookless
,
Culhane
,
Jones
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Maryville (Mo.)
4:06.30
Berberich
,
Catic
,
Waters
,
Madding
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
22
Kentucky Wesleyan
4:06.85
Burns
,
Goff
,
Wilson
,
Hudson
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Truman
4:09.03
Feeney
,
Alexander
,
Blackwell
,
Gress
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Northwood (Mich.)
4:09.49
Manly
,
Wallace
,
Aquinaga
,
Brooks
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
25
Ursuline (Ohio)
4:09.58
Edwards
,
Schwartz
,
Sporcich
,
Moyer
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Southern Indiana
4:09.84
Lonneman
,
Brown
,
Laurencio
,
Warren
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
27
Wis.-Parkside
4:11.12
Mclaurin
,
Bitangalo
,
Johnson
,
Williams
Marquette Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
28
Illinois-Springfield
4:11.94
Esarco
,
Price
,
Throne
,
Yoggerst
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Lake Superior State
4:12.46
Collins
,
Setsuda
,
Heimonen
,
Lathrop
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
30
Ohio Dominican
4:14.38
Stevens
,
Downour
,
Tamasovich
,
Barber
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
31
William Jewell
4:16.30
Temple
,
Lofland
,
Stull
,
Sliger
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
32
Alderson Broaddus
4:23.38
Jeffries
,
Ross
,
Collins
,
Weatherspoon
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
33
Missouri S&T
4:27.65
Bonnot
,
Hilmas
,
Griesenauer
,
Shearer
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
34
Trevecca Nazarene
4:32.94
McMillan
,
Kirk
,
Soper
,
Young
Rhodes College 7-Way Meet
Apr 6, 2019
35
Ohio Valley
4:41.17
DeSplinter
,
Parsons
,
Ansel
,
Chelanga
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
High Jump (Men)
DII Auto 2.15m
DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burrows, Cameron
JR-3
Tiffin
2.17m
7' 1.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Weeks, Hunter
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
2.15m
7' 0.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3
Pringle, Myles
SR-4
Ashland
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
4
Mount, Ryan
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
5
Bouchard, Adam
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
6
Bluitt, DeAndre
SR-4
Indianapolis
2.01m
6' 7"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Netschke, Jacob
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
2.01m
6' 7"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
8
Lyons, Michael
JR-3
Lewis
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
8
Gray, Rhashad
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
2.00m
6' 6.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
10
Deal, Torrey
FR-1
McKendree
1.99m
6' 6.25"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
10
Crone, Bailey
JR-3
Missouri S&T
1.99m
6' 6.25"
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
12
Robles, Alexie
SR-4
Bellarmine
1.98m
6' 6"
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
12
McMurran, Daniel
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1.98m
6' 6"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
14
Kalthoff, Peter
FR-1
Hillsdale
1.97m
6' 5.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Pelima, Varney
SO-2
Walsh
1.97m
6' 5.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Elsesser, Storm
FR-1
Ashland
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
16
Veldheer, Joshua
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
1.95m
6' 4.75"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
16
Jones, Aaron
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1.95m
6' 4.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Thomsen, Ryan
SO-2
Hillsdale
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
16
Martin, Chandler
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.95m
6' 4.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Ragon, Seth
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.95m
6' 4.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Salmon, Romario
SO-2
Davenport
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
23
Wilson, Colton
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
1.93m
6' 4"
APSU Governors Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
23
Williams, Guy
SO-2
Bellarmine
1.93m
6' 4"
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
23
Chase, David
SR-4
Hillsdale
1.93m
6' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Manning, Garrick
SO-2
Ashland
1.93m
6' 4"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
27
Jackson, James
SR-4
Malone
1.91m
6' 3.25"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
27
Modeste, Terson
SR-4
Tiffin
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
29
Days, Kaj
JR-3
Illinois-Springfield
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
29
Janke, Nick
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1.90m
6' 2.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Ludka, Sam
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
29
Reinhard, Tyler
FR-1
Cedarville
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
29
Kelly, Courtlin
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.90m
6' 2.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Sales, Chaz
FR-1
Lewis
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
35
Nickelson, Tyrell
SO-2
Southern Indiana
1.88m
6' 2"
2019 Pioneer Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
36
Willford, Roger
JR-3
Lake Superior State
1.87m
6' 1.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
37
Webb, Dylan
FR-1
Lewis
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2019 CUC Cougar Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
37
Sands, Dainan
JR-3
Lewis
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
37
Cane, Ethan
JR-3
Lewis
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 23, 2019
37
Shackelford, Steffen
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.85m
6' 0.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
37
Reinhard, Andrew
FR-1
Cedarville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
37
Moore, Travis
SO-2
Ashland
1.85m
6' 0.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
37
Foster, Antwon
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Battler Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
44
Imel, Eric
SR-4
McKendree
1.84m
6' 0.5"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
45
Funkhouser, Forrest
SO-2
Ohio Valley
1.83m
6' 0"
Don Frail Invite
Apr 20, 2019
46
White, Josh
SO-2
Quincy
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
46
Bumpers, Johnathan
FR-1
McKendree
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
48
Steinbrunner, Josh
FR-1
Findlay
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
48
Glover, Garrison
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
1.81m
5' 11.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
48
Cornett, Matthew
JR-3
Indianapolis
1.81m
5' 11.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
High Jump (Women)
DII Auto 1.77m
DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira
SR-4
Bellarmine
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
2
Gwinner, Marisa
FR-1
Tiffin
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
3
Jindra, Ellie
JR-3
Ashland
1.73m
5' 8"
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
3
Branney, Olga
JR-3
Malone
1.73m
5' 8"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Juergen, Michelle
SR-4
Northern Michigan
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
5
Rogala, Dalaney
JR-3
Tiffin
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
5
Ruszkowski, Skyler
SR-4
Missouri S&T
1.72m
5' 7.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Camp, Kirsten
SR-4
Tiffin
1.70m
5' 7"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
8
Berberich, Casey
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
1.70m
5' 7"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Gleason, Tabor
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
1.70m
5' 7"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
11
Powell, Heaven
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
1.69m
5' 6.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
12
Foster, Ellen
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
1.68m
5' 6"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2019
12
Stanfield, Brooke
SO-2
Drury
1.68m
5' 6"
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2019
14
Francis, Mercedeez
SO-2
Tiffin
1.67m
5' 5.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Wollenslegel, Paula
JR-3
Ashland
1.66m
5' 5.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
16
Chaddock, Josie
JR-3
Lake Erie
1.65m
5' 5"
50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite
Apr 20, 2019
16
Willow, Lauren
SO-2
Cedarville
1.65m
5' 5"
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
16
Collins, Riley
SO-2
Lake Superior State
1.65m
5' 5"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
19
Williams, Jazilee
SO-2
Tiffin
1.64m
5' 4.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Day, Alexie
FR-1
Hillsdale
1.62m
5' 3.75"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
20
Watson-Blake, Mya
SO-2
McKendree
1.62m
5' 3.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
20
Shipley, Lauren
SO-2
Drury
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Strnad, Taylor
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Sugiyama, Miyuki
FR-1
Ashland
1.60m
5' 3"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
24
Miller, Deju
JR-3
Indianapolis
1.60m
5' 3"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
24
Murphy, Morgan
SO-2
Wayne State (Mich.)
1.60m
5' 3"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Campbell, Maddie
FR-1
Northern Michigan
1.60m
5' 3"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
24
Anderson, Isabel
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
1.60m
5' 3"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
24
Sayre, Lauren
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
1.60m
5' 3"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
30
Tamasovich, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Otterbein April Fools Invite
Mar 30, 2019
30
Eslinger, Amanda
SO-2
Ferris State
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
32
Nielsen, Hailey
JR-3
Lake Erie
1.58m
5' 2.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
33
Baker, Camille
SR-4
Missouri S&T
1.57m
5' 1.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
33
Zaragueta, Teresa
JR-3
Lewis
1.57m
5' 1.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
33
Morrison, Samantha
SO-2
Davenport
1.57m
5' 1.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
33
Tyson, Annmarie
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
37
Huebner, Lauren
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
1.55m
5' 1"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
37
Mount, Kylie
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
1.55m
5' 1"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
37
Saikalis, Samantha
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
1.55m
5' 1"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
40
Bouwhuis, Nadia
JR-3
Davenport
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
41
Burdge, Sydney
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
41
Jansen, Audrey
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
41
Stone, Jasmine
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.52m
4' 11.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
41
Croy, Courtney
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
45
Feeney, Grace
SO-2
Truman
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Truman State Quad
Apr 24, 2019
46
Voss, Sydney
FR-1
Lake Erie
1.50m
4' 11"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
46
Garcia, Jozlyn
FR-1
Lewis
1.50m
4' 11"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 23, 2019
46
Crafford, Jennifer
SR-4
Indianapolis
1.50m
4' 11"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
46
Stewart, Skyler
FR-1
Walsh
1.50m
4' 11"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
46
Fiegl, Christine
JR-3
Walsh
1.50m
4' 11"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
DII Auto 5.20m
DII Prov 4.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schipper, Jared
SR-4
Hillsdale
5.40m
17' 8.5"
Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
2
Ansiel, Tommy
SO-2
Cedarville
5.37m
17' 7.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
3
Bowers, Davis
SR-4
Tiffin
5.10m
16' 8.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Battani, Jacob
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
5.07m
16' 7.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
5
Jasin, Collin
FR-1
Tiffin
5.00m
16' 4.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Makin, Gabe
SO-2
Findlay
5.00m
16' 4.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Raffin, Ben
FR-1
Hillsdale
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
7
Wolke, Monte
SR-4
McKendree
4.90m
16' 0.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Fortenberry, Evan
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
4.87m
15' 11.75"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
9
Lubbers, Marcus
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
4.87m
15' 11.75"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
11
Burrows, Cameron
JR-3
Tiffin
4.85m
15' 11"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Keller, Adam
FR-1
Ashland
4.81m
15' 9.25"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
13
Roquet, Riley
SR-4
Michigan Tech
4.78m
15' 8.25"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
14
Harris, Eric
FR-1
Davenport
4.72m
15' 5.75"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
14
Stevens, Ryan
FR-1
Findlay
4.72m
15' 5.75"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
14
Koenigsknecht, Andrew
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
4.72m
15' 5.75"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
17
Martin, Michael
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
4.71m
15' 5.5"
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
18
Peskin, Alex
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
4.70m
15' 5"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
19
Nickell, Joseph
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4.67m
15' 3.75"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
20
Kowalski, Drew
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
4.65m
15' 3"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
21
Holley, Marcus
SR-4
Lewis
4.60m
15' 1"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Sprague, Jacob
SR-4
Ashland
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
23
Willford, Roger
JR-3
Lake Superior State
4.57m
15' 0"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
24
Thomsen, Ryan
SO-2
Hillsdale
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
25
VanBoxel, Richard
SO-2
Tiffin
4.55m
14' 11"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Stone, Ben
JR-3
Bellarmine
4.50m
14' 9"
Kentucky Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
26
Buck, Ezekiel
JR-3
Missouri S&T
4.50m
14' 9"
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
28
Berger, Joel
FR-1
Walsh
4.45m
14' 7.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
28
Anderson, Jake
FR-1
Missouri S&T
4.45m
14' 7.25"
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
30
Botello, Alex
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
30
Bedel, Nathan
FR-1
Findlay
4.40m
14' 5.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
32
Oswalt, Trace
SR-4
Indianapolis
4.30m
14' 1.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
32
Laird, Blake
JR-3
Truman
4.30m
14' 1.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
32
Montag, Jacob
SO-2
Findlay
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
32
Manning, Garrick
SO-2
Ashland
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
36
Hoffman, Ryan
JR-3
William Jewell
4.25m
13' 11.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
36
Kelly, Courtlin
SO-2
Indianapolis
4.25m
13' 11.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
36
Boivin, Dan
JR-3
Davenport
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
39
Reinhard, Brock
FR-1
Tiffin
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
40
Jaremczuk, Devin
SO-2
Indianapolis
4.15m
13' 7.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
41
Meyer, Cade
FR-1
Michigan Tech
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
42
Wolfe, Malcolm
FR-1
Lewis
4.05m
13' 3.5"
2019 CUC Cougar Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
43
Bouchard, Adam
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
43
Powell, Charlie
JR-3
Michigan Tech
4.00m
13' 1.5"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
45
Baldwin, John
FR-1
Hillsdale
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
46
Dooley, Noah
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
3.82m
12' 6.25"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
47
Ciborowski, Kyle
FR-1
McKendree
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 23, 2019
48
Chase, David
SR-4
Hillsdale
3.75m
12' 3.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
49
Boles, Micah
SR-4
Ohio Valley
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
50
Rupright, Aaron
SO-2
Indianapolis
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
DII Auto 4.08m
DII Prov 3.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kimes, Ellianne
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
2
Buckholz, Lucy
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
4.01m
13' 1.75"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
2
Stimmel, Kassidie
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
4.01m
13' 1.75"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
2
Dolan, Rachel
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
4.01m
13' 1.75"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
5
Costello, Mary
SO-2
Indianapolis
3.95m
12' 11.5"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
6
Overbeek, Sara
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
3.86m
12' 8"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
6
Livingston, Carly
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
3.86m
12' 8"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
6
Shell, Avery
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
3.86m
12' 8"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
9
Clark, Brittney
FR-1
Indianapolis
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
10
Mabry, Olivia
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
3.71m
12' 2"
Hilltopper Relays 2019
Apr 5, 2019
11
Sells, Hannah
JR-3
Truman
3.70m
12' 1.5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Cromer, Meadow
FR-1
Findlay
3.70m
12' 1.5"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
11
Young, Megan
FR-1
Indianapolis
3.70m
12' 1.5"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
14
Hayes, Madeline
FR-1
Tiffin
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
15
Falcone, Kylie
SO-2
Indianapolis
3.66m
12' 0"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
16
Barnes, Madeline
SO-2
Cedarville
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
17
Bassette, Kathryn
JR-3
Hillsdale
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
18
Poppen, Jamie
SO-2
Lewis
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 23, 2019
19
Eby, Alex
FR-1
Davenport
3.45m
11' 3.75"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
19
Montgomery, Sarah
SO-2
Michigan Tech
3.45m
11' 3.75"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
21
Reeves, Katie
SO-2
Truman
3.40m
11' 1.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Nelson, Izabelle
SO-2
Indianapolis
3.40m
11' 1.75"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
23
Joseph, Lauren
FR-1
Indianapolis
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
23
Sutyak, Brooke
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
3.35m
10' 11.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
23
Weber, Ciera
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Twilight Meet
Apr 18, 2019
26
Putney, Lillian
FR-1
Lake Erie
3.30m
10' 10"
50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite
Apr 20, 2019
26
Ewing, Gabriel
SO-2
Ashland
3.30m
10' 10"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
28
Otermat, Amber
SR-4
Ashland
3.29m
10' 9.5"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
29
Schaffer, Jennica
SO-2
Davenport
3.20m
10' 6"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
30
Rogala, Dalaney
JR-3
Tiffin
3.15m
10' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
30
Morris, Kaysi
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
3.15m
10' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
32
Clarke, Peyton
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
3.10m
10' 2"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
33
Miracle, Hope
FR-1
Ashland
3.05m
10' 0"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
33
Rechsteiner, Calli
FR-1
Northern Michigan
3.05m
10' 0"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
33
Landra, Kelsey
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
3.05m
10' 0"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
33
Edwards, Amanda
JR-3
Cedarville
3.05m
10' 0"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
37
Abke, Allison
FR-1
Tiffin
3.00m
9' 10"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
38
Cusumano, Annabelle
FR-1
Missouri S&T
2.95m
9' 8"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
39
Barton, Jessica
SO-2
Cedarville
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
39
Wickiser, Christy
FR-1
Findlay
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
39
Heuring, Cheyenne
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
42
Porterfield, Maggie
SO-2
Quincy
2.88m
9' 5.25"
William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite
Apr 13, 2019
43
Viola, Alyssa
SO-2
Hillsdale
2.85m
9' 4.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
43
Byers, Vanessa
JR-3
Ashland
2.85m
9' 4.25"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
45
Scarberry, Nicole
SO-2
Findlay
2.80m
9' 2.25"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
45
Smith , Rylie
JR-3
Southern Indiana
2.80m
9' 2.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
47
Urban, Natalie
FR-1
Lake Erie
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
48
Sharkey, Ashleigh
FR-1
Truman
2.65m
8' 8.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
49
Aldridge, Nicole
SR-4
Missouri S&T
2.55m
8' 4.25"
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
50
Fiegl, Christine
JR-3
Walsh
2.47m
8' 1.25"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
DII Auto 7.68m
DII Prov 7.25m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scott, Quincy
FR-1
Tiffin
7.47m
24' 6.25"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
2
Burrows, Cameron
JR-3
Tiffin
7.37m
24' 2.25"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
1.7
3
Hall, Charles
FR-1
Malone
7.24m
23' 9"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
4
Williams, Casey
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
7.21m
23' 8"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.7
5
Bumpers, Johnathan
FR-1
McKendree
7.08m
23' 2.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
5
Phillips, Mason
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
7.08m
23' 2.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.7
7
Sawyer, Kyle
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
7.07m
23' 2.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.9
8
Allen, Luke
SO-2
Missouri S&T
7.06m
23' 2"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.7
9
Salmon, Romario
SO-2
Davenport
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-0.1
10
Walden, Brady
SO-2
Indianapolis
7.03m
23' 0.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.2
10
Oswalt, Trace
SR-4
Indianapolis
7.03m
23' 0.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
10
Keys, Brandon
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
3.3
13
Crone, Bailey
JR-3
Missouri S&T
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Central Methodist Open
Mar 16, 2019
1.1
14
Tabor, Ethan
FR-1
Ashland
6.92m
22' 8.5"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
5.8
14
Grady, Colin
FR-1
Davenport
6.92m
22' 8.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
0.9
16
Adderley, Michael
SO-2
McKendree
6.90m
22' 7.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
17
Bindbeutel, Augustine
JR-3
Missouri S&T
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.5
18
Thomsen, Ryan
SO-2
Hillsdale
6.88m
22' 7"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
19
Dooley, Noah
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
6.82m
22' 4.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3.0
20
Baldwin, John
FR-1
Hillsdale
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.4
20
Williams, Stanley
JR-3
Ferris State
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
7.0
22
Rodriguez, Dane
JR-3
Missouri S&T
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.4
22
Roundtree, Colby
JR-3
Truman
6.80m
22' 3.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.8
24
Sands, Dainan
JR-3
Lewis
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
24
Schipper, Jared
SR-4
Hillsdale
6.79m
22' 3.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
26
Holida, Dorian
FR-1
Tiffin
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
0.8
26
Dreyling, Justin
FR-1
Findlay
6.76m
22' 2.25"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
3.1
28
Williams, Keith
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
6.74m
22' 1.5"
APSU Governors Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.4
29
Cane, Ethan
JR-3
Lewis
6.73m
22' 1"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 23, 2019
+0.0
29
Netschke, Jacob
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
6.73m
22' 1"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.8
31
Boomer, Drake
SR-4
Davenport
6.71m
22' 0.25"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
0.5
32
Hackamack, Brandon
SO-2
Truman
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1.1
33
Reinhard, Tyler
FR-1
Cedarville
6.68m
21' 11"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
3.4
34
Fernando, Micah
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
6.65m
21' 10"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.8
34
Reinhard, Andrew
FR-1
Cedarville
6.65m
21' 10"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
4.6
36
Henderson, Kiandre
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
6.64m
21' 9.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 26, 2019
1.1
36
Bon, Jacob
SR-4
Ashland
6.64m
21' 9.5"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
4.3
38
Flory, Derek
FR-1
Michigan Tech
6.62m
21' 8.75"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
-0.8
39
Robles, Alexie
SR-4
Bellarmine
6.60m
21' 8"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
39
Lyons, Michael
JR-3
Lewis
6.60m
21' 8"
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
6.8
41
Cummings, Bryan
SO-2
Bellarmine
6.59m
21' 7.5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
42
Fridley, Daniel
SR-4
Ashland
6.54m
21' 5.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.1
43
Capers, Khalil
JR-3
Findlay
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
44
Syrus, Will
FR-1
Hillsdale
6.49m
21' 3.5"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
0.3
44
Terrell, Rhonale
JR-3
Indianapolis
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
0.9
46
Buck, Ezekiel
JR-3
Missouri S&T
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Central Methodist Open
Mar 16, 2019
0.1
46
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
JR-3
Ashland
6.48m
21' 3.25"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
3.9
48
Anderson, Jake
FR-1
Missouri S&T
6.47m
21' 2.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.6
49
Janke, Nick
FR-1
Missouri S&T
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
3.6
50
Moore, Travis
SO-2
Ashland
6.45m
21' 2"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
4.0
Long Jump (Women)
DII Auto 6.29m
DII Prov 5.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Floyd, Angelica
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
5.98m
19' 7.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
6.0
2
Pulliam, Cierra
SR-4
Lewis
5.96m
19' 6.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.9
3
Duncan, Alexis
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
5.92m
19' 5.25"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
0.6
4
Oberdiek, Hannah
SR-4
Truman
5.89m
19' 4"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
5
Berberich, Casey
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
5.73m
18' 9.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
0.7
6
Juergen, Michelle
SR-4
Northern Michigan
5.72m
18' 9.25"
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
5.8
7
Moeller, Johanna
JR-3
Lake Erie
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
8
Camp, Kirsten
SR-4
Tiffin
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.3
9
Huebner, Lauren
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
5.63m
18' 5.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4.2
9
Blair, Miaisha
JR-3
Tiffin
5.63m
18' 5.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
11
Watson-Blake, Mya
SO-2
McKendree
5.62m
18' 5.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Mahachi, Tsitsi
JR-3
McKendree
5.58m
18' 3.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.9
13
Didion, Samantha
JR-3
Ashland
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
1.5
14
Laudizio, Anna
SO-2
Lewis
5.56m
18' 3"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
15
Croy, Courtney
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
5.53m
18' 1.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
16
Evans, Shalbe
JR-3
Tiffin
5.52m
18' 1.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
17
Bitangalo, Grace
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 18, 2019
2.2
18
Eschenbacher, DonnaJean
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
5.43m
17' 9.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
0.5
18
Shipman, Jenna
JR-3
Findlay
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.0
20
Foster, Ellen
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
5.42m
17' 9.5"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
21
Williams, Jazilee
SO-2
Tiffin
5.41m
17' 9"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
22
Augsten, Nina
SO-2
Northern Michigan
5.32m
17' 5.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.0
22
Little, Ninti
FR-1
Northern Michigan
5.32m
17' 5.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
0.2
24
Oswalt, Kirsti
SR-4
Indianapolis
5.31m
17' 5.25"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
-1.9
25
Smith, Lyndsey
SR-4
Cedarville
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
25
Setsuda, Elizabeth
FR-1
Lake Superior State
5.29m
17' 4.25"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
5.0
27
Weatherspoon, Jada
SO-2
Wayne State (Mich.)
5.27m
17' 3.5"
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
4.6
28
Feeney, Grace
SO-2
Truman
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Truman State Quad
Apr 24, 2019
0.4
28
Wollenslegel, Paula
JR-3
Ashland
5.24m
17' 2.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.7
30
Baker, Camille
SR-4
Missouri S&T
5.22m
17' 1.5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.9
31
Roberts, Madison
SO-2
Malone
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
+0.0
31
Jones, Danielle
JR-3
Hillsdale
5.20m
17' 0.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
33
Brown , Alexis
JR-3
Wayne State (Mich.)
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
5.7
34
Rodgers, Alexandra
JR-3
Walsh
5.18m
17' 0"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
35
Ferrucci, Logan
FR-1
Malone
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
0.4
36
Bevans, Carissa
FR-1
Truman
5.13m
16' 10"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
36
Gustad, Jessica
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
5.13m
16' 10"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
0.6
38
Gielink, Emma
SR-4
Tiffin
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
39
Guy, Delaney
FR-1
Missouri S&T
5.08m
16' 8"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
0.5
40
McDonald, Aliyah
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
5.07m
16' 7.75"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
0.7
41
Nelson, Izabelle
SO-2
Indianapolis
5.06m
16' 7.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
42
Mullings, Ashley
SO-2
Lake Superior State
5.05m
16' 7"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
1.9
42
Alarie, Lauren
SO-2
Northern Michigan
5.05m
16' 7"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.7
42
Russell, Nijah
SO-2
Wayne State (Mich.)
5.05m
16' 7"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
0.7
45
Morrison, Samantha
SO-2
Davenport
5.04m
16' 6.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.1
46
Andrews, Rajiah
FR-1
Tiffin
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
46
Sokolik, Francesca
FR-1
Lewis
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 23, 2019
0.6
48
Ross, Madison
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Battler Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
+0.0
49
Crouch, Sydney
FR-1
Lake Erie
5.00m
16' 5"
Doc Jopson Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
0.5
50
Smith, Romi
SO-2
Ashland
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
0.9
50
Galusha, Abbey
JR-3
Lewis
4.99m
16' 4.5"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
2.8
Triple Jump (Men)
DII Auto 15.69m
DII Prov 14.66m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Adderley, Michael
SO-2
McKendree
14.67m
48' 1.75"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
+0.0
2
Ryder, Jared
JR-3
Ashland
14.54m
47' 8.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.6
3
Hackamack, Brandon
SO-2
Truman
14.53m
47' 8"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.0
4
Deal, Torrey
FR-1
McKendree
14.33m
47' 0.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.7
5
Allen, Luke
SO-2
Missouri S&T
14.32m
46' 11.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
6
Mitchell, Mac
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
14.29m
46' 10.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.3
7
Harrell, Coree
JR-3
McKendree
14.27m
46' 10"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
7
Dreyling, Justin
FR-1
Findlay
14.27m
46' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
9
Cummings, Bryan
SO-2
Bellarmine
14.06m
46' 1.5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
10
Jones, Aaron
FR-1
Missouri S&T
14.04m
46' 0.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
11
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
JR-3
Ashland
14.01m
45' 11.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
0.9
12
Pelima, Varney
SO-2
Walsh
13.89m
45' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
-1.1
13
Carson, Malik
SR-4
Lewis
13.85m
45' 5.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.1
14
Stuber, Tyler
SO-2
Tiffin
13.79m
45' 3"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.6
15
Taylor, Robert
JR-3
Tiffin
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
16
Robles, Alexie
SR-4
Bellarmine
13.69m
44' 11"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
17
Rodriguez, Dane
JR-3
Missouri S&T
13.65m
44' 9.5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.6
18
Tabor, Ethan
FR-1
Ashland
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
-0.3
19
Robinson, Ronald
JR-3
Walsh
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
1.8
19
Crone, Bailey
JR-3
Missouri S&T
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
0.2
21
Jones, Dontea
FR-1
McKendree
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.1
22
Williams, Jaelin
FR-1
Tiffin
13.45m
44' 1.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.6
23
Kolb, Nash
FR-1
Truman
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Truman State Quad
Apr 24, 2019
0.4
24
Keith, Tamron
SO-2
Bellarmine
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
25
Schupbach, John
FR-1
Drury
13.10m
42' 11.75"
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2.8
26
Williams, Keith
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
13.07m
42' 10.75"
APSU Governors Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.3
27
Hamlet, Austin
JR-3
Northwood (Mich.)
12.93m
42' 5.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
2.5
28
Huey, James
JR-3
Michigan Tech
12.88m
42' 3.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3.5
29
Glover, Garrison
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
12.85m
42' 2"
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
1.3
30
Keys, Brandon
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
31
Elsesser, Storm
FR-1
Ashland
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
32
Mintz, Steven
SO-2
Tiffin
12.75m
41' 10"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
33
Capers, Khalil
JR-3
Findlay
12.70m
41' 8"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.4
34
Roundtree, Colby
JR-3
Truman
12.69m
41' 7.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.8
35
Hall, LaVauntez
JR-3
Tiffin
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
36
Imel, Eric
SR-4
McKendree
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
37
Grady, Colin
FR-1
Davenport
12.42m
40' 9"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.5
38
Mahonen, Ben
JR-3
Michigan Tech
12.41m
40' 8.75"
St. Norbert Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
2.0
39
Ludka, Sam
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
12.35m
40' 6.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3.0
40
Martin, Chandler
SO-2
Indianapolis
12.18m
39' 11.5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.6
41
Majeski, Zachery
JR-3
Tiffin
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.4
42
Randolph, Darien
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
11.84m
38' 10.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.2
43
Wonner, Devin
SO-2
Walsh
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
1.7
44
Tolbert, Zane
JR-3
Walsh
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
0.5
45
Funkhouser, Forrest
SO-2
Ohio Valley
11.54m
37' 10.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
-0.8
46
Syrus, Will
FR-1
Hillsdale
11.44m
37' 6.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
-0.9
47
Jeter, Delmar
FR-1
Salem
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
0.1
Triple Jump (Women)
DII Auto 12.77m
DII Prov 11.85m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pulliam, Cierra
SR-4
Lewis
12.83m
42' 1.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2.3
2
Mahachi, Tsitsi
JR-3
McKendree
12.32m
40' 5"
Joe Walker Classic
Apr 12, 2019
1.6
3
Obi, Anna
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
12.26m
40' 2.75"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
3.0
4
Laudizio, Anna
SO-2
Lewis
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.5
5
Sugiyama, Miyuki
FR-1
Ashland
11.71m
38' 5"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
1.7
6
Gielink, Emma
SR-4
Tiffin
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
1.1
7
Juergen, Michelle
SR-4
Northern Michigan
11.58m
38' 0"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
3.0
8
Blair, Miaisha
JR-3
Tiffin
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
9
Berberich, Casey
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
11.28m
37' 0.25"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
10
Cardillo, Alecea
FR-1
Lewis
11.21m
36' 9.5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.1
11
Drobac, Dunja
SO-2
Northern Michigan
11.14m
36' 6.75"
St. Norbert Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
12
Sokolik, Francesca
FR-1
Lewis
11.13m
36' 6.25"
2019 CUC Cougar Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
1.1
13
Henry, Sugar
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
11.08m
36' 4.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
14
Evans, Shalbe
JR-3
Tiffin
11.02m
36' 2"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.6
15
Hagg, Tori
FR-1
Lewis
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 23, 2019
+0.0
16
Stull, Lexie
SO-2
William Jewell
10.89m
35' 8.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.8
17
Bernett, Natasha
FR-1
Lewis
10.83m
35' 6.5"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
18
Gleason, Tabor
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
10.79m
35' 5"
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
2.7
19
Vangieson, Amy
SR-4
Wayne State (Mich.)
10.77m
35' 4"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
1.1
20
Brady, Marissa
FR-1
Truman
10.74m
35' 3"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
2.1
21
Jones, Danielle
JR-3
Hillsdale
10.73m
35' 2.5"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
0.5
21
Eberhardt, Kayleigh
FR-1
Drury
10.73m
35' 2.5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
0.2
23
Gamble, Alexis
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.6
24
Guy, Delaney
FR-1
Missouri S&T
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
0.5
25
Andrews, Rajiah
FR-1
Tiffin
10.60m
34' 9.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
26
Hines, Jessica
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
26
Knott, Taryne
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
10.58m
34' 8.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
28
Conner, Katelyn
FR-1
McKendree
10.47m
34' 4.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
29
Fiegl, Christine
JR-3
Walsh
10.44m
34' 3"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.4
30
Wilkes, Daijha
SO-2
Truman
10.38m
34' 0.75"
2019 Blue Oval Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
31
Cherveny, Margaret
JR-3
Bellarmine
10.25m
33' 7.5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.3
32
Murphy, Morgan
SO-2
Wayne State (Mich.)
10.23m
33' 6.75"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
-0.8
32
Smith, Romi
SO-2
Ashland
10.23m
33' 6.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
0.4
34
McGahey, Amy
FR-1
Southern Indiana
10.21m
33' 6"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.7
35
Brei, Kayla
SR-4
Michigan Tech
10.11m
33' 2"
St. Norbert Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
4.0
36
King, Grace
FR-1
Ashland
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.5
37
Johnson, Mia
SO-2
Findlay
10.09m
33' 1.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
38
Molinari, Megan
SO-2
McKendree
10.08m
33' 1"
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
39
Smith, Hannah
FR-1
Illinois-Springfield
10.02m
32' 10.5"
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
0.2
40
Fisher, Morgan
FR-1
Walsh
9.98m
32' 9"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
1.1
41
Sheil, Felicia
SO-2
Drury
9.97m
32' 8.5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
42
Nelson, Shadayiah
SO-2
Tiffin
9.84m
32' 3.5"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
0.4
42
Bevans, Carissa
FR-1
Truman
9.84m
32' 3.5"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-2.2
44
Fisher, Zoie
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
45
Dunigan, Deani
FR-1
Indianapolis
9.63m
31' 7.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
0.6
46
Eschenbacher, DonnaJean
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
9.60m
31' 6"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
-0.2
47
Webb, Victoria
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
9.49m
31' 1.75"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
1.3
48
Drago, Emily
FR-1
Walsh
9.48m
31' 1.25"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
2.4
49
Sayre, Lauren
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
8.89m
29' 2"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2.4
Shot Put (Men)
DII Auto 18.36m
DII Prov 16.16m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Henry, Eldred
JR-3
Findlay
21.47m
70' 5.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Curtiss, Nikolas
SO-2
Tiffin
18.62m
61' 1.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
3
Kelly, Ryan
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
18.34m
60' 2"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4
Bennett, Jabari
FR-1
Tiffin
18.03m
59' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Hogan, Austin
SR-4
Indianapolis
18.01m
59' 1.25"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
6
Glass, Jacob
JR-3
Ashland
17.74m
58' 2.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
7
Jackson, Eric
JR-3
Tiffin
17.47m
57' 3.75"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
8
Swadley, Nathan
FR-1
Missouri S&T
17.34m
56' 10.75"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Combs, Austin
JR-3
Findlay
17.30m
56' 9.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
10
Zak, Nick
JR-3
Ashland
17.02m
55' 10.25"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
11
Murphy, AJ
SR-4
Indianapolis
16.75m
54' 11.5"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
12
Warman, Brad
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
16.67m
54' 8.25"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
13
Scavarda, Justin
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
16.46m
54' 0"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
14
Adams, Keeton
SO-2
Indianapolis
16.41m
53' 10.25"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
15
Amstutz, David
SO-2
Ashland
16.38m
53' 9"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
16
Llewellyn, Zachary
SO-2
McKendree
16.20m
53' 1.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
17
Penza, Dante
JR-3
Walsh
16.06m
52' 8.25"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
18
Ott, Jacob
FR-1
Walsh
16.04m
52' 7.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Schafer, Isaiah
FR-1
Davenport
15.97m
52' 4.75"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
20
Cwiok, Tommy
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
15.83m
51' 11.25"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
21
King, Brock
FR-1
Indianapolis
15.76m
51' 8.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
Berecz, Hunter
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
15.56m
51' 0.75"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
23
Thornton, Kyle
SO-2
Lewis
15.52m
50' 11"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
24
Schepers, Travis
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
15.48m
50' 9.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
25
Hill, Alex
JR-3
Ashland
15.44m
50' 8"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
26
Ginter, Joe
FR-1
Malone
15.31m
50' 2.75"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
27
Blakey, Justin
SO-2
Indianapolis
15.18m
49' 9.75"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
28
Powers, Nathan
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
15.04m
49' 4.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
29
Morgan, Travis
JR-3
Malone
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
30
Stickler, Zechariah
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
14.83m
48' 8"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
31
Ryser, Matt
SO-2
Tiffin
14.79m
48' 6.25"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
32
Vandemark, Logan
SR-4
Ashland
14.74m
48' 4.5"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
33
Ray, Nick
SO-2
Indianapolis
14.73m
48' 4"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
34
Uyehara, Harry
SR-4
McKendree
14.66m
48' 1.25"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
35
Beemiller, Chris
FR-1
Malone
14.54m
47' 8.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
36
Miller, Garrett
SO-2
Missouri S&T
14.46m
47' 5.25"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
37
Seymour, Clayton
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
38
McPherson, Jacob
FR-1
Tiffin
14.33m
47' 0.25"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
39
Martin, Javian
JR-3
Findlay
14.16m
46' 5.5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
40
Lowry, Dalton
SO-2
Indianapolis
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
41
Murdock, Justin
JR-3
Missouri S&T
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
42
Frahm, Michael
SR-4
Michigan Tech
14.12m
46' 4"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
43
Jones, Will
SR-4
Davenport
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
44
Evilsizer, Jacob
SR-4
Michigan Tech
14.08m
46' 2.5"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
45
Scouten, Jonathan
SR-4
Cedarville
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
46
Loughman, Evan
SR-4
Lake Erie
13.82m
45' 4.25"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
47
Baker, Brendan
SO-2
Truman
13.73m
45' 0.5"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
48
Sciutto, Mark
FR-1
Indianapolis
13.69m
44' 11"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
49
Miller, Trevor
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
13.64m
44' 9"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
50
Fuhrman, Sam
JR-3
Michigan Tech
13.51m
44' 4"
St. Norbert Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
DII Auto 15.74m
DII Prov 13.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baker, Lindsay
FR-1
Ashland
16.49m
54' 1.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Kadlec, Lane
SR-4
Lewis
15.83m
51' 11.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Berry, Nicole
FR-1
Tiffin
15.65m
51' 4.25"
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
4
Hahler, Hannah
JR-3
Findlay
15.37m
50' 5.25"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
5
Monk, Katie
SR-4
Indianapolis
15.25m
50' 0.5"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
6
Johnson, Brenda
JR-3
Tiffin
14.53m
47' 8"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
7
Maines, Nikita
FR-1
Hillsdale
14.50m
47' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Richards, Emma
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
14.18m
46' 6.25"
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
9
Dipippo, Gianna
SO-2
Ashland
14.08m
46' 2.5"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
10
Avery, Dajsha
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
14.03m
46' 0.5"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
11
Mallory, Morrisa
JR-3
Walsh
13.96m
45' 9.75"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Weimer, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ashland
13.89m
45' 7"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
13
Lechner, Erika
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
13.87m
45' 6.25"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
14
Burkhauser, Michaela
FR-1
Hillsdale
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
15
Smestad, Cassidy
SR-4
Truman
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
16
Sherwood, Stephanie
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
13.52m
44' 4.25"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Copley, Brianna
FR-1
Ferris State
13.45m
44' 1.5"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
18
Aldrich, Ali
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
13.40m
43' 11.75"
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
19
Kursinsky, Jessica
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
13.33m
43' 9"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
19
Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka
SO-2
Walsh
13.33m
43' 9"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
21
Hopkins, Katrinia
SO-2
Indianapolis
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
22
Wangler, Lisa
FR-1
Davenport
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
23
Golden, Taylor
SO-2
William Jewell
12.72m
41' 8.75"
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2019
24
Kroll, Taylor
FR-1
Ashland
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
25
Cain, Lillie
SO-2
Indianapolis
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
Taylor, Izabella
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
26
Rhoads, Jessica
FR-1
Missouri S&T
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Central Methodist Open
Mar 16, 2019
28
Pierre, Gesnide
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
12.37m
40' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
28
Groves, Paige
SO-2
Walsh
12.37m
40' 7"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
30
Marvin, Jessica
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
12.29m
40' 4"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
31
Goodwin, Bobbie
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
12.25m
40' 2.25"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
32
Wymer, Kylie
SO-2
Lewis
12.01m
39' 5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
33
Hughes, McKenzie
SO-2
Wayne State (Mich.)
11.90m
39' 0.5"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
34
Holycross, Alaura
FR-1
Tiffin
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
35
Jarvis, Katherine
FR-1
Michigan Tech
11.83m
38' 9.75"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
36
Brown, Abigail
SO-2
Cedarville
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
37
Harris, Nadia
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
11.68m
38' 4"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
38
Monette, Kendra
FR-1
Michigan Tech
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
39
Huebner, Lauren
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
11.66m
38' 3.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
40
Smith, Kirby
SR-4
McKendree
11.63m
38' 2"
Joe Walker Classic
Apr 12, 2019
41
Williams, Jazilee
SO-2
Tiffin
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
42
Buss, Ashtyn
FR-1
Northern Michigan
11.52m
37' 9.5"
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
43
Manigault, Marley
FR-1
Walsh
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
44
Bellard, Aubriana
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
45
Rivest, Alyssa
FR-1
Northern Michigan
11.44m
37' 6.5"
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
46
Paxson, Hilary
SR-4
Indianapolis
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
47
Tyler, Tori
SO-2
Truman
11.39m
37' 4.5"
2019 Blue Oval Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
48
Pyles, Elizabeth
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
11.37m
37' 3.75"
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
49
Charlton, Katelynn
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
50
Myers, Shelby
FR-1
Drury
11.25m
36' 11"
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 19, 2019
Discus (Men)
DII Auto 56.11m
DII Prov 49.78m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hogan, Austin
SR-4
Indianapolis
56.12m
184' 1"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
Hill, Alex
JR-3
Ashland
55.71m
182' 9"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
3
Henry, Eldred
JR-3
Findlay
54.80m
179' 9"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Jackson, Eric
JR-3
Tiffin
54.52m
178' 10"
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
5
Scavarda, Justin
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
52.74m
173' 0"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
6
Kelly, Ryan
SR-4
Saginaw Valley
51.74m
169' 9"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
7
Prestigiacomo, Mike
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
50.88m
166' 11"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
8
Toth, Jim
SR-4
Ashland
50.66m
166' 2"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
9
Grace, Toryko
SR-4
Tiffin
50.39m
165' 4"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
10
Swadley, Nathan
FR-1
Missouri S&T
50.09m
164' 4"
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
11
Cwiok, Tommy
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
49.92m
163' 9"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
12
Penza, Dante
JR-3
Walsh
48.88m
160' 4"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
13
Seymour, Clayton
SR-4
Ohio Dominican
48.87m
160' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Miller, Garrett
SO-2
Missouri S&T
48.79m
160' 1"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Campbell, Bobby
SO-2
Truman
48.62m
159' 6"
Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2019
16
Llewellyn, Zachary
SO-2
McKendree
48.17m
158' 0"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 23, 2019
17
Zak, Nick
JR-3
Ashland
48.08m
157' 9"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
18
Ray, Nick
SO-2
Indianapolis
48.07m
157' 8"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
19
Amstutz, David
SO-2
Ashland
47.76m
156' 8"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
20
Peterson, Lovell
SO-2
Tiffin
47.68m
156' 5"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
21
Murphy, AJ
SR-4
Indianapolis
47.26m
155' 1"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
22
McPherson, Jacob
FR-1
Tiffin
47.05m
154' 4"
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
23
Martin, Javian
JR-3
Findlay
46.94m
154' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Gilbert, Tyler
FR-1
Indianapolis
46.29m
151' 10"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Ginter, Joe
FR-1
Malone
45.56m
149' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Ott, Jacob
FR-1
Walsh
45.43m
149' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
27
Stull, Caleb
JR-3
Truman
45.31m
148' 8"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
28
Morgan, Travis
JR-3
Malone
45.22m
148' 4"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
29
Miller, Gabriel
FR-1
Walsh
45.17m
148' 2"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
30
Thornton, Kyle
SO-2
Lewis
44.91m
147' 4"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
31
Schepers, Travis
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
44.76m
146' 10"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
32
Frahm, Michael
SR-4
Michigan Tech
44.48m
145' 11"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
33
King, Brock
FR-1
Indianapolis
44.41m
145' 8"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
34
Fee, Alex
SR-4
Tiffin
44.15m
144' 10"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
35
Stickler, Zechariah
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
44.00m
144' 4"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
36
Scouten, Jonathan
SR-4
Cedarville
43.54m
142' 10"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
37
Adams, Keeton
SO-2
Indianapolis
43.38m
142' 4"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
38
Toledo, Eric
SR-4
Davenport
42.74m
140' 3"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
39
Murdock, Justin
JR-3
Missouri S&T
42.67m
140' 0"
Central Methodist Open
Mar 16, 2019
40
Lowry, Dalton
SO-2
Indianapolis
42.10m
138' 1"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
41
Palo, Bucyrus
JR-3
Walsh
41.60m
136' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
42
Cook, Ben
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
41.15m
135' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
43
Curtiss, Nikolas
SO-2
Tiffin
41.09m
134' 10"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
44
Hannay, Luke
FR-1
Cedarville
41.06m
134' 8"
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
45
Uyehara, Harry
SR-4
McKendree
40.80m
133' 10"
Illinois College True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2019
46
Berecz, Hunter
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
40.72m
133' 7"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
47
Cooley, Connor
JR-3
Ohio Dominican
40.69m
133' 6"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
48
Zeiter, Owen
SO-2
Malone
40.65m
133' 4"
Otterbein April Fools Invite
Mar 30, 2019
49
Gooch, Terry
SO-2
Malone
40.63m
133' 4"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
50
Koball, Noah
FR-1
Michigan Tech
40.53m
133' 0"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
Discus (Women)
DII Auto 52.79m
DII Prov 45.11m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hecksel, Mary
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
52.87m
173' 5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Baker, Lindsay
FR-1
Ashland
50.54m
165' 10"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
3
Richards, Emma
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
49.73m
163' 2"
Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse
May 10, 2019
4
Monk, Katie
SR-4
Indianapolis
48.55m
159' 3"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Hahler, Hannah
JR-3
Findlay
46.34m
152' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Pop, Mykala
FR-1
Ashland
46.21m
151' 7"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
7
Kadlec, Lane
SR-4
Lewis
45.90m
150' 7"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Berry, Nicole
FR-1
Tiffin
45.79m
150' 3"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
9
Burkhauser, Michaela
FR-1
Hillsdale
45.38m
148' 11"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
10
Goodwin, Bobbie
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
45.07m
147' 10"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
11
Smestad, Cassidy
SR-4
Truman
44.72m
146' 9"
Truman State Quad
Apr 24, 2019
12
Golden, Taylor
SO-2
William Jewell
43.83m
143' 9"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Hopkins, Katrinia
SO-2
Indianapolis
43.54m
142' 10"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Pyles, Elizabeth
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
43.35m
142' 3"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
15
Weimer, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ashland
42.81m
140' 5"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
16
Kraft, Olivia
FR-1
Ferris State
42.66m
139' 11"
Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
16
Marvin, Jessica
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
42.66m
139' 11"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
18
Rhoads, Jessica
FR-1
Missouri S&T
42.52m
139' 6"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
19
Droski, Emily
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
42.39m
139' 1"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
20
Kluender, Ally
SO-2
Bellarmine
41.31m
135' 6"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Porter, Mariah
JR-3
Walsh
40.74m
133' 8"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Streib, Briana
FR-1
Tiffin
40.36m
132' 5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
23
Clark, Kianna
SR-4
Lewis
40.34m
132' 4"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
24
Copley, Brianna
FR-1
Ferris State
40.20m
131' 11"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
25
Johnson, Riley
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
39.69m
130' 2"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
26
Lyons, Megan
SR-4
Findlay
39.32m
129' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
27
Siebenaler, Madison
FR-1
Tiffin
39.05m
128' 1"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
28
Sherwood, Stephanie
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
38.87m
127' 6"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Tyler, Tori
SO-2
Truman
38.44m
126' 1"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
30
Kroll, Taylor
FR-1
Ashland
38.38m
125' 11"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
32
Stephayn, Emma
FR-1
Ferris State
37.64m
123' 6"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
33
Hubbell, Haleigh
FR-1
Tiffin
37.20m
122' 0"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
34
Mallory, Morrisa
JR-3
Walsh
37.16m
121' 11"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
35
Wymer, Kylie
SO-2
Lewis
37.06m
121' 7"
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
36
Rivest, Alyssa
FR-1
Northern Michigan
37.00m
121' 5"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
37
Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka
SO-2
Walsh
36.93m
121' 2"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
38
Ezell, Taky
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
36.84m
120' 10"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
39
Brown, Abigail
SO-2
Cedarville
36.80m
120' 9"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
40
Groves, Paige
SO-2
Walsh
36.60m
120' 1"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
41
Breehl, Payton
SR-4
Walsh
36.58m
120' 0"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
42
Browne, Rachel
JR-3
Ohio Valley
36.53m
119' 10"
Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
43
Charlton, Katelynn
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
36.30m
119' 1"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
44
Pagan, Lauren
SR-4
Lake Erie
36.07m
118' 4"
50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite
Apr 20, 2019
45
Jennings, Sierra
SO-2
Malone
35.89m
117' 9"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
46
Cain, Lillie
SO-2
Indianapolis
35.85m
117' 7"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
47
Paxson, Hilary
SR-4
Indianapolis
35.78m
117' 5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
48
Wangler, Lisa
FR-1
Davenport
35.69m
117' 1"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
49
Flowers, Kaleigh
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
35.59m
116' 9"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
50
Sherwood, Morgan
SO-2
Southern Indiana
35.41m
116' 2"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
Hammer (Men)
DII Auto 65.03m
DII Prov 55.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hogan, Austin
SR-4
Indianapolis
67.53m
221' 7"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2
Hill, Alex
JR-3
Ashland
65.91m
216' 3"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
3
Combs, Austin
JR-3
Findlay
65.00m
213' 3"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4
Durr, Tristen
SR-4
Tiffin
64.76m
212' 6"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
5
Zak, Nick
JR-3
Ashland
63.96m
209' 10"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
6
Fairbanks, Brent
SO-2
Ashland
63.56m
208' 6"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
7
Stilwell, Cody
SR-4
Ferris State
60.67m
199' 0"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
8
Grace, Toryko
SR-4
Tiffin
60.42m
198' 3"
Twilight Meet
Apr 18, 2019
9
Toth, Jim
SR-4
Ashland
59.97m
196' 9"
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
10
Morgan, Travis
JR-3
Malone
59.18m
194' 2"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
11
Miller, Garrett
SO-2
Missouri S&T
58.30m
191' 3"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
12
Curtiss, Nikolas
SO-2
Tiffin
57.02m
187' 1"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
13
Hluch, Lane
SR-4
Cedarville
56.82m
186' 5"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
14
Pop, Stephen
SR-4
Ashland
56.57m
185' 7"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
15
MacGregor, Brandon
SR-4
Davenport
55.97m
183' 7"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
16
Ockert, Claude
JR-3
Davenport
55.69m
182' 8"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
17
Adams, Keeton
SO-2
Indianapolis
55.52m
182' 2"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Harding, Hunter
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
55.15m
180' 11"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
19
Scouten, Jonathan
SR-4
Cedarville
54.96m
180' 4"
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
20
Gallitz, Bradley
SR-4
Walsh
54.37m
178' 4"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
21
Campbell, Bobby
SO-2
Truman
53.66m
176' 0"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Scavarda, Justin
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
53.18m
174' 6"
Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University
Apr 26, 2019
23
Swadley, Nathan
FR-1
Missouri S&T
52.78m
173' 2"
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
24
Ryser, Matt
SO-2
Tiffin
52.47m
172' 2"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
25
Miller, Gabriel
FR-1
Walsh
51.97m
170' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Uyehara, Harry
SR-4
McKendree
51.74m
169' 9"
McKendree Bearcat Classic
Apr 6, 2019
27
Endres, Nick
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
51.29m
168' 3"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
28
Thornton, Kyle
SO-2
Lewis
50.62m
166' 1"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Toledo, Eric
SR-4
Davenport
50.46m
165' 7"
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
29
Amstutz, David
SO-2
Ashland
50.46m
165' 7"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
31
Palo, Bucyrus
JR-3
Walsh
50.20m
164' 8"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
32
Huffman, Chris
FR-1
Hillsdale
49.92m
163' 9"
Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi
May 8, 2019
33
Ott, Jacob
FR-1
Walsh
49.76m
163' 3"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
34
Powers, Nathan
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
49.23m
161' 6"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
35
Berecz, Hunter
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
49.11m
161' 1"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
36
Ray, Nick
SO-2
Indianapolis
48.86m
160' 4"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
37
Martin, Javian
JR-3
Findlay
48.84m
160' 3"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
38
Ginter, Joe
FR-1
Malone
48.81m
160' 2"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
39
Peterson, Lovell
SO-2
Tiffin
48.70m
159' 9"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
40
Murphy, AJ
SR-4
Indianapolis
48.47m
159' 0"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
41
Sciutto, Mark
FR-1
Indianapolis
47.63m
156' 3"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
42
Miller, Daniel
SO-2
Missouri S&T
47.33m
155' 3"
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
43
Stickler, Zechariah
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
47.06m
154' 5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
44
Dulin, Arrington
JR-3
Malone
46.92m
153' 11"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
45
Zeiter, Owen
SO-2
Malone
46.29m
151' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
46
DiFranco, Dominic
FR-1
Lake Erie
46.15m
151' 5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
47
Baker, Brendan
SO-2
Truman
45.63m
149' 8"
2019 Blue Oval Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
48
King, Brock
FR-1
Indianapolis
45.37m
148' 10"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
49
Schafer, Isaiah
FR-1
Davenport
45.27m
148' 6"
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
50
Lowry, Dalton
SO-2
Indianapolis
45.15m
148' 1"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
Hammer (Women)
DII Auto 60.45m
DII Prov 51.82m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leigh, MacKenzie
SR-4
Ashland
60.74m
199' 3"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
2
Goodwin, Bobbie
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
59.52m
195' 3"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3
Helenthal, Natalie
SR-4
Ashland
59.17m
194' 1"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
4
Paxson, Hilary
SR-4
Indianapolis
58.86m
193' 1"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
5
Monk, Katie
SR-4
Indianapolis
58.33m
191' 4"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Baker, Lindsay
FR-1
Ashland
58.04m
190' 5"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
7
Clark, Kianna
SR-4
Lewis
57.35m
188' 2"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
8
Essemiah, Judith
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
56.45m
185' 2"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
9
Newell, Dana
SR-4
Hillsdale
55.94m
183' 6"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
10
Turley, Malia
SR-4
Walsh
55.20m
181' 1"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
11
Kadlec, Lane
SR-4
Lewis
53.10m
174' 2"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Hecksel, Mary
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
52.35m
171' 9"
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
13
Pauley, Carrol
FR-1
Ashland
51.96m
170' 6"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Perry, Kaylyn
SR-4
Davenport
51.77m
169' 10"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
15
Dipippo, Gianna
SO-2
Ashland
51.61m
169' 4"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
16
Schumaker, Jenna
JR-3
Davenport
51.47m
168' 10"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
17
Kloss, Leah
SR-4
McKendree
50.71m
166' 4"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
18
Hopkins, Katrinia
SO-2
Indianapolis
49.82m
163' 5"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
19
Weimer, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ashland
48.62m
159' 6"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
20
Ezell, Taky
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
48.49m
159' 1"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
21
Kroll, Taylor
FR-1
Ashland
48.13m
157' 11"
Akron - Campbell Wright Open
May 3, 2019
22
Wangler, Lisa
FR-1
Davenport
48.12m
157' 10"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
23
Heide, Hannah
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
48.07m
157' 8"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
24
Fahey, Annie
SR-4
Walsh
48.03m
157' 7"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
25
Marvin, Jessica
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
47.55m
156' 0"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
26
Gearhart, Hannah
JR-3
Northwood (Mich.)
47.49m
155' 10"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
27
Golden, Taylor
SO-2
William Jewell
47.45m
155' 8"
William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite
Apr 13, 2019
28
Aldrich, Ali
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
47.28m
155' 1"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
29
Breehl, Payton
SR-4
Walsh
47.03m
154' 3"
Ohio Open
Apr 27, 2019
30
Hahler, Hannah
JR-3
Findlay
47.00m
154' 2"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
31
Kursinsky, Jessica
SO-2
Northwood (Mich.)
46.94m
154' 0"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
32
Smestad, Cassidy
SR-4
Truman
46.83m
153' 8"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
33
King, Olivia
SR-4
Walsh
46.72m
153' 3"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
34
Pop, Mykala
FR-1
Ashland
46.47m
152' 5"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
35
Robinson-Mitche, Franesha
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
46.08m
151' 2"
11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2019
36
Jonas, Emily
SO-2
Indianapolis
45.91m
150' 7"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
37
Cain, Lillie
SO-2
Indianapolis
45.75m
150' 1"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
38
Moore, Brittany
SO-2
Missouri S&T
45.62m
149' 8"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
39
Porter, Mariah
JR-3
Walsh
45.53m
149' 4"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
40
Berry, Nicole
FR-1
Tiffin
45.25m
148' 5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
41
Kluender, Ally
SO-2
Bellarmine
44.93m
147' 5"
Bellarmine Classic 2019
Apr 13, 2019
42
Metzger, Liz
SO-2
Ferris State
44.42m
145' 9"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
43
Tuma, Emily
FR-1
Bellarmine
44.34m
145' 6"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
44
Mehok, Hana
SR-4
Tiffin
44.08m
144' 7"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
45
Taylor, Izabella
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
43.80m
143' 8"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
46
Maines, Nikita
FR-1
Hillsdale
43.55m
142' 10"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
47
Siebenaler, Madison
FR-1
Tiffin
43.39m
142' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
48
Rhoads, Jessica
FR-1
Missouri S&T
43.28m
142' 0"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
49
Rivest, Alyssa
FR-1
Northern Michigan
43.19m
141' 8"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
50
Harris, Nadia
FR-1
Wayne State (Mich.)
43.08m
141' 4"
2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite
Apr 12, 2019
Javelin (Men)
DII Auto 68.34m
DII Prov 58.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Jarett
SO-2
Missouri S&T
60.66m
199' 0"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2
Fauth, Caleb
FR-1
Cedarville
57.39m
188' 3"
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
3
Gharsalli, Rami
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
56.08m
184' 0"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
4
Hargis, Cole
FR-1
Missouri S&T
54.13m
177' 7"
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Oswalt, Trace
SR-4
Indianapolis
53.68m
176' 1"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
6
Quella, Ben
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
52.38m
171' 10"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
7
Bufka, Nathan
JR-3
Truman
51.60m
169' 3"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
8
Campbell, Bobby
SO-2
Truman
51.21m
168' 0"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Layton, Derek
JR-3
Ohio Valley
50.41m
165' 5"
UC Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
10
Michaelis, Tristan
FR-1
Missouri S&T
50.22m
164' 9"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Adderley, Michael
SO-2
McKendree
50.19m
164' 8"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Lacroix, Isaac
SR-4
Cedarville
49.56m
162' 7"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
13
Holley, Marcus
SR-4
Lewis
49.41m
162' 1"
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
14
Lerchen, Max
FR-1
Northwood (Mich.)
49.24m
161' 6"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
15
Errichetti, Noah
SO-2
Cedarville
48.90m
160' 5"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Manning, Garrick
SO-2
Ashland
48.47m
159' 0"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
17
Wolke, Monte
SR-4
McKendree
48.45m
158' 11"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
18
Netschke, Jacob
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
48.10m
157' 10"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
19
Freeman, Caleb
SO-2
Walsh
48.00m
157' 6"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Janke, Nick
FR-1
Missouri S&T
47.88m
157' 1"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Blochlinger, Collin
SR-4
Tiffin
47.69m
156' 5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
22
Jackson, James
SR-4
Malone
47.32m
155' 3"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Gatchell, Joel
JR-3
Cedarville
47.09m
154' 6"
Centre College Track and Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2019
24
Urban, Jacob
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
46.54m
152' 8"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
25
Badr, Alex
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
46.48m
152' 6"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
26
Burrows, Cameron
JR-3
Tiffin
45.83m
150' 4"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
27
Sander, Calvin
SR-4
Southern Indiana
45.76m
150' 1"
Memphis Tiger invitational
Apr 26, 2019
28
Fuhrman, Sam
JR-3
Michigan Tech
45.67m
149' 10"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
29
Bias, Jake
SO-2
Drury
45.42m
149' 0"
UCM Mule Relays
Apr 19, 2019
30
Bouchard, Adam
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
45.36m
148' 10"
APSU Governors Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
31
Llewellyn, Zachary
SO-2
McKendree
45.14m
148' 1"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
32
Kendle, Dylan
FR-1
Tiffin
45.05m
147' 10"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
33
Moore, Travis
SO-2
Ashland
44.85m
147' 2"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
34
Heltebran, Levi
FR-1
Malone
44.63m
146' 5"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
35
Baldwin, John
FR-1
Hillsdale
44.20m
145' 0"
Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
36
Hoffman, Ryan
JR-3
William Jewell
43.97m
144' 3"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
37
Reinhard, Brock
FR-1
Tiffin
43.81m
143' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
38
Kowalski, Drew
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
43.60m
143' 0"
John Creer Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
39
Cornett, Matthew
JR-3
Indianapolis
43.58m
143' 0"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
40
Majeski, Zachery
JR-3
Tiffin
43.52m
142' 9"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
41
Willford, Roger
JR-3
Lake Superior State
43.30m
142' 1"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
42
Martin, Chandler
SO-2
Indianapolis
42.53m
139' 6"
Ball State Challenge
Apr 12, 2019
43
Modeste, Terson
SR-4
Tiffin
42.28m
138' 8"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
44
Thomann, Jacob
FR-1
Lake Superior State
42.21m
138' 6"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
45
Thomsen, Ryan
SO-2
Hillsdale
42.13m
138' 3"
Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
46
Reider, Zach
SO-2
Quincy
42.04m
137' 11"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
47
Vandermarliere, Ethan
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
41.84m
137' 3"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
48
Dooley, Noah
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
41.63m
136' 7"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
49
Glover, Garrison
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
41.58m
136' 5"
Rhodes College 7-Way Meet
Apr 6, 2019
50
Amsden, David
JR-3
Ashland
41.54m
136' 3"
Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad
Apr 5, 2019
Javelin (Women)
DII Auto 49.44m
DII Prov 41.59m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Romi
SO-2
Ashland
41.46m
136' 0"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
2
Renault, Elle
SR-4
Truman
40.56m
133' 1"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
3
Brown, Abigail
SO-2
Cedarville
38.71m
127' 0"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
4
Smith, Kirby
SR-4
McKendree
38.21m
125' 4"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
Ebert, Ally
SO-2
Truman
37.63m
123' 5"
Truman State Quad
Apr 24, 2019
6
Vangieson, Amy
SR-4
Wayne State (Mich.)
37.40m
122' 8"
Davenport Tune Up
Apr 26, 2019
7
Hines, Jessica
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
36.93m
121' 2"
APSU Governors Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
8
Dougherty, Karley
SR-4
Walsh
36.41m
119' 5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
9
Sherwood, Stephanie
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
36.38m
119' 4"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
10
Rodgers, Alexandra
JR-3
Walsh
36.37m
119' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Huebner, Lauren
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
36.34m
119' 3"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
12
Kloss, Leah
SR-4
McKendree
36.20m
118' 9"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 23, 2019
13
Charlton, Katelynn
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
36.09m
118' 5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Saikalis, Samantha
SR-4
Grand Valley St.
36.02m
118' 2"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
15
Baker, Camille
SR-4
Missouri S&T
35.80m
117' 5"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Adams, Katie
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
35.67m
117' 0"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 26, 2019
17
Droski, Emily
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
35.26m
115' 8"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
18
Cress, Addy
SO-2
William Jewell
35.24m
115' 7"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
19
Johnson, Riley
SR-4
Northwood (Mich.)
34.94m
114' 7"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
20
Augsten, Nina
SO-2
Northern Michigan
34.91m
114' 6"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
21
Nadolney, McKayla
SR-4
Davenport
34.21m
112' 3"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
22
Hayden, Kaitlin
JR-3
McKendree
33.85m
111' 1"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Galusha, Abbey
JR-3
Lewis
33.83m
111' 0"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Petrovic, Aleksandra
SO-2
Quincy
33.80m
110' 11"
Truman State Quad
Apr 24, 2019
25
Ford, Ayanna
JR-3
Ohio Valley
33.78m
110' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Simpson, Anne
SO-2
Missouri S&T
33.29m
109' 3"
SBU Invite
Apr 6, 2019
26
Nielsen, Hailey
JR-3
Lake Erie
33.29m
109' 3"
Doc Jopson Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
28
Shea, Emma
FR-1
Hillsdale
32.53m
106' 9"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Berberich, Casey
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
32.47m
106' 6"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2019
30
Poppen, Jamie
SO-2
Lewis
32.40m
106' 3"
2019 CUC Cougar Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
31
Riebschleger, Kennedy
JR-3
Ferris State
32.22m
105' 8"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
32
Strnad, Taylor
SO-2
Indianapolis
31.95m
104' 10"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
33
Mader, Kelsey
SR-4
Lake Superior State
31.79m
104' 3"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2019
34
Kadlec, Lane
SR-4
Lewis
31.64m
103' 10"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
35
Pierre, Gesnide
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
31.60m
103' 8"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
36
Foster, Ellen
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
31.42m
103' 1"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
37
Gwinner, Marisa
FR-1
Tiffin
31.35m
102' 10"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
38
Davis, Laney
SR-4
Ashland
31.28m
102' 7"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 19, 2019
39
Price, Hanna
SR-4
Ferris State
31.22m
102' 5"
Spartan Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
40
Brown, Courtney
JR-3
Tiffin
30.74m
100' 10"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
41
Croy, Courtney
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
30.70m
100' 9"
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
42
Heide, Hannah
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
30.64m
100' 6"
GVSU NOW TUESDAY Last Chance
May 7, 2019
43
Johnson, Brenda
JR-3
Tiffin
30.58m
100' 4"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
44
Morrison, Samantha
SO-2
Davenport
30.44m
99' 10"
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
45
Porterfield, Maggie
SO-2
Quincy
30.17m
99' 0"
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
46
Ryan, Brittney
SO-2
Lake Superior State
30.02m
98' 6"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 23, 2019
47
Allard, Haley
FR-1
Southern Indiana
29.97m
98' 4"
Falcon Finale
May 10, 2019
48
Hudson, Kelsey
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
29.82m
97' 10"
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
49
Drobac, Dunja
SO-2
Northern Michigan
29.79m
97' 9"
St. Norbert Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
50
Beltzner, Raquel
FR-1
Drury
29.37m
96' 4"
PSU/Wendy's Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2019
Heptathlon (Women)
DII Auto 5195
DII Prov 4504
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Huebner, Lauren
JR-3
Saginaw Valley
5364
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Berberich, Casey
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
4873
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Camp, Kirsten
SR-4
Tiffin
4704
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
4
Baker, Camille
SR-4
Missouri S&T
4653
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Williams, Jazilee
SO-2
Tiffin
4542
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Augsten, Nina
SO-2
Northern Michigan
4520
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
7
Foster, Ellen
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
4462
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Nielsen, Hailey
JR-3
Lake Erie
4405
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Croy, Courtney
SR-4
Maryville (Mo.)
4377
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Rodgers, Alexandra
JR-3
Walsh
4373
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Wollenslegel, Paula
JR-3
Ashland
4337
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
12
Smith, Kirby
SR-4
McKendree
4306
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Gustad, Jessica
JR-3
Grand Valley St.
4222
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
14
Milheiser, Jordyn
JR-3
Bellarmine
4218
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Feeney, Grace
SO-2
Truman
4189
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Morrison, Samantha
SO-2
Davenport
4140
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
17
Galusha, Abbey
JR-3
Lewis
4022
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Simpson, Anne
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4015
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Ferrucci, Logan
FR-1
Malone
3882
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Sibbald, Kelsie
FR-1
Northern Michigan
3828
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
21
Vangieson, Amy
SR-4
Wayne State (Mich.)
3812
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
22
Brown, Courtney
JR-3
Tiffin
3635
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
23
Hudson, Kelsey
SR-4
Alderson Broaddus
3499
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Madding, Jessica
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
3497
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
25
Stewart, Skyler
FR-1
Walsh
3458
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
26
Campbell, Maddie
FR-1
Northern Michigan
3267
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
27
Burdge, Sydney
SR-4
Trevecca Nazarene
3108
Falcon Track and Field Classic and Multi
Mar 22, 2019
28
Radwany, Gracey
SO-2
Walsh
3084
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
29
Knox, Domonique
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
2965
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
30
Petrovic, Aleksandra
SO-2
Quincy
2070
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
Decathlon (Men)
DII Auto 7242
DII Prov 6300
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomsen, Ryan
SO-2
Hillsdale
6476
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Netschke, Jacob
SO-2
Saginaw Valley
6327
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
3
Dooley, Noah
FR-1
Saginaw Valley
6252
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
4
Hoffman, Ryan
JR-3
William Jewell
6027
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Janke, Nick
FR-1
Missouri S&T
5945
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Manning, Garrick
SO-2
Ashland
5942
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
7
Jackson, James
SR-4
Malone
5931
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Hluch, Conner
SO-2
Walsh
5819
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Berger, Joel
FR-1
Walsh
5807
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Chase, David
SR-4
Hillsdale
5791
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Burrows, Cameron
JR-3
Tiffin
5550
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
12
Moore, Travis
SO-2
Ashland
5444
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
13
Anderson, Jake
FR-1
Missouri S&T
5393
Dewey Allgood Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
14
Willford, Roger
JR-3
Lake Superior State
5205
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
15
Boles, Micah
SR-4
Ohio Valley
5154
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Kelly, Courtlin
SO-2
Indianapolis
5147
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Glover, Garrison
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
5069
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Cornett, Matthew
JR-3
Indianapolis
4896
GLVC Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Hunt, John
JR-3
Tiffin
4410
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Ludka, Sam
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
4275
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
21
Adkins, Joshua
JR-3
Cedarville
4228
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Freese, Jake
FR-1
Grand Valley St.
3667
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2019
23
Newell, Preston
JR-3
Tiffin
2947
G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019