Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Casey, Aman FR-1 Mary Washington 7.02 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
2 Reed, Darius SO-2 Mary Washington 7.06 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Stubbs, Collin FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.06 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
4 Barrus, Jaymon FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.09 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
5 McInnis, Jeffrey SR-4 Salisbury 7.11 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Jackson, Andre' FR-1 Salisbury 7.18 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
7 Valentine, Matthew FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.23 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Leby, Chis SR-4 Salisbury 7.30 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
9 Schwarzman, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 7.33 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Park, Riley FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.41 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
11 Wiedorfer, Sam SR-4 York (Pa.) 7.43 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
11 Spencer, Nazaire FR-1 Salisbury 7.43 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Brass, Dainen SR-4 Christopher Newport 7.44 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
13 Allen, Joseph FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.44 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
15 Johnson, Antonio FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.45 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
16 Miller, Luke SO-2 Mary Washington 7.48 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
17 Chandler-Byrd, D'andre JR-3 Mary Washington 7.50 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
18 de la Cruz, Daniel JR-3 Southern Virginia 7.51 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Sakimura, Tyler JR-3 Mary Washington 7.51 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
20 Ammann, Nicolas SO-2 Mary Washington 7.52 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
21 Smith, Maxwell JR-3 York (Pa.) 7.54 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
21 Reeders, Clarence FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.54 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
23 Bean, Carter FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.58 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
24 Calfee, Isaiah FR-1 Mary Washington 7.60 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Olsen, Hayden FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.61 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
26 Clyburn, Jackson FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.62 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
27 Pettus, Mitch FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.63 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
27 Walton, Zach FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.63 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Lengel, Stephen JR-3 Christopher Newport 7.65 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
30 Adegbemileke, DJ FR-1 Salisbury 7.76 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
31 Leitao, Gustavo SO-2 Christopher Newport 7.78 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
32 Spring, Perry FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.81 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
33 Armel, Jack FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.92 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
34 Montague, Ahmad FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.94 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
35 Grove, Austin FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.04 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrewlevich, Erin SR-4 Mary Washington 7.99 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
2 Forosisky, Kayla SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.25 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
3 Smith, Gabrielle FR-1 Salisbury 8.31 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
4 Cherikos, Angie JR-3 Mary Washington 8.36 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
5 Stirling, Lindsey FR-1 Christopher Newport 8.39 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
6 DeSantis, Adrianna SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.41 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
7 Lightfoot, Brianna SO-2 Mary Washington 8.46 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
8 Horsley, Quintasia SR-4 Mary Washington 8.55 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
9 Dressler, Ashley FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.66 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
10 Helstrom, Lauryn JR-3 Christopher Newport 8.73 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
11 Jenkins, Emma JR-3 Christopher Newport 8.84 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
12 Phillips, Ja'hnniah FR-1 Mary Washington 8.89 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Nguyen, Theresa FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.91 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
14 Wagner, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.96 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Llamas, Nancy JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.04 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
16 Philpot, Diana FR-1 Salisbury 9.11 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
17 Blodgett, Emma FR-1 Southern Virginia 9.13 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Clay, Aminah FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.15 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
19 Camiscioli, Kayla FR-1 Salisbury 9.26 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Salisbury 22.46 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
2 Casey, Aman FR-1 Mary Washington 22.78 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 McInnis, Jeffrey SR-4 Salisbury 22.99 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Mack, Jonathan JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.16 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
5 Williams, Justin SR-4 Salisbury 23.32 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
6 Reed, Darius SO-2 Mary Washington 23.49 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
7 Leby, Chis SR-4 Salisbury 23.50 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 Sakimura, Tyler JR-3 Mary Washington 23.51 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
8 Spencer, Nazaire FR-1 Salisbury 23.51 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Frye, Sherrod FR-1 Salisbury 23.56 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
11 Jackson, Andre' FR-1 Salisbury 23.81 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
12 Mable, Caleb SO-2 Salisbury 23.87 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Carrigan, Peter SO-2 York (Pa.) 23.99 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
14 Stubbs, Collin FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.03 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
15 de la Cruz, Daniel JR-3 Southern Virginia 24.11 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
16 Miller, Luke SO-2 Mary Washington 24.19 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
16 Lengel, Stephen JR-3 Christopher Newport 24.19 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
18 Anderson, Ethan FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.24 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
19 Brass, Dainen SR-4 Christopher Newport 24.31 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
20 Kendrat, Luke FR-1 Mary Washington 24.32 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Giles, Carter SR-4 Christopher Newport 24.35 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
22 Schwarzman, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 24.37 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
23 Spring, Perry FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.42 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
24 Park, Riley FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.48 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
24 Tribett, Nathan FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.48 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
26 Valentine, Matthew FR-1 Southern Virginia 24.50# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Wiedorfer, Sam SR-4 York (Pa.) 24.56 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
28 Smith, Maxwell JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.68 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
29 Pettus, Mitch FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.90 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
30 Allen, Joseph FR-1 Christopher Newport 25.02 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
31 Kunzwiler, James FR-1 Christopher Newport 25.03 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
32 Chang, Vincent SO-2 York (Pa.) 25.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
33 Wamley, Zion FR-1 Salisbury 25.12 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
34 Bowie, Tyson FR-1 Salisbury 25.21 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
35 Clyburn, Jackson FR-1 Christopher Newport 25.23 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
36 Johnson, Antonio FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.26 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
37 Leitao, Gustavo SO-2 Christopher Newport 25.29 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
38 Chandler-Byrd, D'andre JR-3 Mary Washington 25.31 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Martin, Steven JR-3 Christopher Newport 25.45 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
40 Harter, Christian FR-1 Christopher Newport 25.57 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
41 Chamberlain, TJ FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.77 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
42 Kosa, Tyler FR-1 Christopher Newport 25.84 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
43 Mallery, Michael SO-2 Mary Washington 25.94 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Olsen, Hayden FR-1 Christopher Newport 26.03 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
45 Montague, Ahmad FR-1 Christopher Newport 26.61 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
46 Akers, Samuel SO-2 Christopher Newport 26.62 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrewlevich, Erin SR-4 Mary Washington 26.16 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
2 Kinoshita, Abigail JR-3 Southern Virginia 27.57 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
3 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 27.70 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Smith, Gabrielle FR-1 Salisbury 27.94 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
5 Leon Ledezma, Valentina SO-2 Mary Washington 27.95 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
6 DeSantis, Adrianna SO-2 Christopher Newport 27.99 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
7 Govan, Taeviana FR-1 Salisbury 28.46 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
8 Hardesty, Rebecca FR-1 Christopher Newport 28.52 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
9 Stirling, Lindsey FR-1 Christopher Newport 28.97 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
10 Lopez, Maya SO-2 Christopher Newport 29.20 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
11 Cherikos, Angie JR-3 Mary Washington 29.22 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Lightfoot, Brianna SO-2 Mary Washington 29.31 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
12 Forosisky, Kayla SO-2 Christopher Newport 29.31 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
14 Blanding, Peyton SO-2 Christopher Newport 29.76 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
15 Jenkins, Emma JR-3 Christopher Newport 29.79 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
16 Phillips, Ja'hnniah FR-1 Mary Washington 30.00 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
17 Parker, Addie FR-1 Southern Virginia 30.07# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Wagner, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 30.18 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
19 Llamas, Nancy JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.35 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
20 Philpot, Diana FR-1 Salisbury 30.48 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
21 Stauffer, Zoe JR-3 Christopher Newport 30.54 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
22 Logan, Desmone SO-2 Mary Washington 30.55 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Blodgett, Emma FR-1 Southern Virginia 30.76 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Camiscioli, Kayla FR-1 Salisbury 31.34 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
25 Clay, Aminah FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.21 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
26 Scholefield, Grace SO-2 Christopher Newport 32.46 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
27 Winkelspecht, Rylee JR-3 York (Pa.) 32.79 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Salisbury 49.50 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
2 Myers, Isaiah SO-2 Salisbury 52.81 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
3 de la Cruz, Daniel JR-3 Southern Virginia 52.88# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Spring, Perry FR-1 Christopher Newport 53.44 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
5 Giles, Carter SR-4 Christopher Newport 53.49 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
6 Mack, Jonathan JR-3 York (Pa.) 53.68 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
7 Frye, Sherrod FR-1 Salisbury 54.08 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
8 Carrigan, Peter SO-2 York (Pa.) 54.20 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Kendrat, Luke FR-1 Mary Washington 54.28 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
10 Ramirez, Marco SR-4 Salisbury 54.67 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Lengel, Stephen JR-3 Christopher Newport 54.87 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
12 Speirs, Justin SR-4 Salisbury 55.13 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Spencer, Nazaire FR-1 Salisbury 55.26 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
14 Mallery, Michael SO-2 Mary Washington 55.42 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
15 Pettus, Mitch FR-1 Christopher Newport 55.52 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
16 Chang, Vincent SO-2 York (Pa.) 55.54 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
17 Martin, Steven JR-3 Christopher Newport 55.83# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Leitao, Gustavo SO-2 Christopher Newport 55.94 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
19 Saunders, Will JR-3 Christopher Newport 56.09 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
20 Brass, Dainen SR-4 Christopher Newport 56.62 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
21 Tribett, Nathan FR-1 York (Pa.) 56.84 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
22 Chamberlain, TJ FR-1 York (Pa.) 56.87 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
23 Kunzwiler, James FR-1 Christopher Newport 58.96 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
24 Stem, Nicholas JR-3 York (Pa.) 59.08 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
25 Montague, Ahmad FR-1 Christopher Newport 59.13 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
26 Grove, Austin FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:01.50 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
27 Hawkins, Seth SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:03.26 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bingham, Murray FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:57.31 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Sneed, Laurence JR-3 Mary Washington 1:57.36 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
3 Henderson, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:02.14# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Crigger, Colin SO-2 Mary Washington 2:03.19 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
5 Saunders, Will JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:03.67 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
6 Evans, Cy SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:03.70 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
7 Hurst, Connor SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:03.98 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Hufford, Brian FR-1 Salisbury 2:04.00 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
9 Duvall, Brenton SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:04.48 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
10 Ward, Will JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:05.95 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
11 Onorato, Nick FR-1 Mary Washington 2:06.26 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
12 Quin, Connor SO-2 Mary Washington 2:06.31 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
13 Albright, Cooper FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:07.09 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
14 Lloyd, Gabe JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:07.38 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Morphonios, Joseph SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:07.55# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Tinsley, Ryan SO-2 Mary Washington 2:08.28 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
17 Sichler, Adam FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:08.70 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Young, Corey SR-4 Salisbury 2:09.05 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
19 Eskelsen, Caden FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:09.37# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Fritz, Aidan FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:10.30 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
21 Wiggins, Joey JR-3 Salisbury 2:11.11 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
22 Dangler, JonAnthony SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:14.09 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:24.83 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Lannen, Monica SR-4 Christopher Newport 2:25.58 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
3 Savoie, Mae FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:30.02 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
4 Ekanem, Destinee FR-1 Salisbury 2:30.95 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
5 Ancalmo, Juliana SO-2 Salisbury 2:31.46 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Woods, Shannon SR-4 Christopher Newport 2:31.66 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
7 Huggins, Hannah SR-4 Mary Washington 2:34.33 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
8 Delaplaine, Heather SO-2 Salisbury 2:34.52 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
9 Yenyo, Casey FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:34.62 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
10 Saling, Leah JR-3 Mary Washington 2:35.59 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
11 Garner, MacKenzie FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:35.61 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
12 Joyce, Caroline FR-1 Mary Washington 2:36.65 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
13 Pratt, Callie FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:37.20 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
14 Barton, Brittany FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:39.53# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Brown, Erin SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:41.02 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
16 Skane, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:41.40 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
17 Simmons, Abigale FR-1 Salisbury 2:41.73 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Vanek, Tayma FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:44.43# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Parker, Addie FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:45.18 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
20 Lulich, Kylie SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:46.30 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Roach, Alyssa FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:49.33 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
22 Stauffer, Zoe JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:49.87 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
23 Godfrey, Jenna FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:53.01 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
24 Hansen, Anahi FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:54.02 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Kaiser, Bre FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:59.51 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
26 Chandler, Kyana FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:08.31 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bingham, Murray FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:30.04 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
2 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:30.52 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 Putnam, Jason SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:30.64 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
4 Speeney, Eric JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:34.87 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
5 Koltisko, Sam FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:35.47 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
6 Saunders, Will JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:36.06# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Tolarchyk, Nicholas SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:36.76 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
8 Myers, Michael SR-4 Southern Virginia 4:40.01# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Gray, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 4:40.64 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Grochowski, Tucker FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:41.95 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
11 Williams, Carter JR-3 Salisbury 4:42.73 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Ciattei, Christian SO-2 Salisbury 4:42.73 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
13 Mackenzie, Zachary JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:43.12 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
14 Chandler, Kazdyn FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:44.53 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
15 Keenan, Brian FR-1 Salisbury 4:46.39 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
16 Eskelsen, Caden FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:46.47 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Foote, Austin FR-1 Salisbury 4:47.19 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
18 Baumgartner, Brandon SO-2 Mary Washington 4:48.67 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
19 Deming, Zachary FR-1 Salisbury 4:48.88 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
20 Pruitt, Chester SO-2 Mary Washington 4:49.22 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
21 Morphonios, Joseph SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:49.39 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Libman, Justin SO-2 Mary Washington 4:49.94 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
23 Deacon, Tucker SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:53.80 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 Cobos, Diego SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:55.69 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
25 Green, Jeromy JR-3 Salisbury 4:55.93 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
26 Goodwin, Trevor SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:57.77 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
27 Elzamzami, Ahmed JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:58.37 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
28 Nelson, Blake SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:04.74 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Canavan, Connor FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:09.73 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
30 Hermann, John FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:16.22 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lannen, Monica SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:20.59 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
2 Ardrey, Kaitlyn SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:26.79 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
3 Delaplaine, Heather SO-2 Salisbury 5:30.48 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Dickerson, Samantha SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:30.64 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
5 Savoie, Mae FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:37.16 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
6 Funk, Logan SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:39.85 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
7 McCloskey, Alyssa SO-2 Salisbury 5:40.80 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 Guzman, Teresa SO-2 Mary Washington 5:41.20 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
9 Hyde, Kellie JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:43.40 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
10 Sturm, Christine SR-4 Salisbury 5:44.68 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Barton, Brittany FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:49.48 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Santoro, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 5:49.66 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Vanek, Tayma FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:51.33 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Woods, Shannon SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:52.74# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Morgan, Rebecca FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:55.39 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
16 Wasserleben, Nicole JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:56.44 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
17 Ralston, Maggie SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:03.42 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
18 Miles, Libby FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:04.82 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
19 Lulich, Kylie SO-2 Southern Virginia 6:04.84 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Connelly, Erin FR-1 Salisbury 6:06.37 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
21 Swaim, Jillian SR-4 Salisbury 6:06.97 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
22 Snyder, Abby SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:14.38 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
23 Jones, Kylie FR-1 Salisbury 6:14.53 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
24 Balgoyen, Anna JR-3 Mary Washington 6:15.96 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
25 Szukalski, Sarah JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:27.89 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
26 Hansen, Anahi FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:30.23 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
27 Virtue, Lila FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:30.98 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
28 Villanueva, Jasmine SO-2 Mary Washington 6:41.04 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
29 Garster, Claire FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:43.23 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
30 Hogg, Isabel SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:43.38 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Putnam, Jason SR-4 Christopher Newport 8:51.34 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
2 Myers, Michael SR-4 Southern Virginia 8:52.73 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
3 Brown, Patrick FR-1 Mary Washington 8:58.53 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
4 Koltisko, Sam FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:05.77# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Speeney, Eric JR-3 Christopher Newport 9:18.80# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Gray, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 9:20.17 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
7 Forry, Daniel JR-3 York (Pa.) 9:23.79 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Tolarchyk, Nicholas SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:27.89# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Chandler, Kazdyn FR-1 Southern Virginia 9:28.40 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
10 Mackenzie, Zachary JR-3 Christopher Newport 9:29.44 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
11 Deming, Zachary FR-1 Salisbury 9:30.73 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
12 Cave, Jason FR-1 Salisbury 9:32.04 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
13 Saunders, Will JR-3 Christopher Newport 9:32.14 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
14 Cobos, Diego SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:39.38 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
15 Goodwin, Trevor SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:49.62 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
16 Jones, Austin SR-4 Mary Washington 9:52.61 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
17 Diehl, Josh FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:55.64 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Goodrich, Joshua SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:56.13 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Kirschner, Jackson SO-2 Mary Washington 10:01.65 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
20 Yoka, Robert JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:21.61 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sturm, Christine SR-4 Salisbury 10:57.71 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
2 Ardrey, Kaitlyn SO-2 Christopher Newport 10:58.46 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
3 Mazer, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 11:06.12 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
4 Hyde, Kellie JR-3 Christopher Newport 11:13.59 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
5 Dickerson, Samantha SR-4 Christopher Newport 11:17.08 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
6 Ruckel, Sydney JR-3 Salisbury 11:19.47 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
7 Zipfel, Amber SO-2 Mary Washington 11:22.78 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
8 Smith, Alexis SO-2 Christopher Newport 11:25.53 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
9 Snyder, Abby SR-4 Christopher Newport 11:34.32 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
10 Lloyd, Kenzie SO-2 Mary Washington 11:34.37 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
11 Santoro, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 11:40.84 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
12 Kolbai, Mariam SR-4 Christopher Newport 11:55.60 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
13 Ralston, Maggie SO-2 Christopher Newport 11:57.30 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
14 Becker, Steph SR-4 York (Pa.) 12:09.48 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Wagner, Jillian JR-3 York (Pa.) 12:14.12 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
16 Hogg, Isabel SO-2 Christopher Newport 12:26.50 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
17 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 York (Pa.) 12:38.29 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Garster, Claire FR-1 Christopher Newport 12:42.23 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 York (Pa.) 13:38.77 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Salisbury 13:44.42 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walton, Rajai JR-3 Mary Washington 6.85m 22' 5.75" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
2 Leby, Chis SR-4 Salisbury 6.66m 21' 10.25" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
3 Reeders, Clarence FR-1 Christopher Newport 6.53m 21' 5.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
4 Allen, Joseph FR-1 Christopher Newport 6.24m 20' 5.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
5 Frye, Sherrod FR-1 Salisbury 6.23m 20' 5.25" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Wamley, Zion FR-1 Salisbury 6.16m 20' 2.5" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
7 Bowie, Tyson FR-1 Salisbury 6.12m 20' 1" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 Markward, Jacob FR-1 Southern Virginia 6.02m 19' 9" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Bean, Carter FR-1 Southern Virginia 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
10 Watson, Joshua JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.93m 19' 5.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
11 Mahoney, Jack FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Park, Riley FR-1 Christopher Newport 5.81m 19' 0.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
13 Burrill, Brayden FR-1 Southern Virginia 5.79m 19' 0" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Armel, Jack FR-1 Christopher Newport 5.79m 19' 0" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
15 Branch, Joseph SO-2 Mary Washington 5.74m 18' 10" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
16 Burrell, Philip SO-2 Christopher Newport 5.73m 18' 9.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
17 Olsen, Hayden FR-1 Christopher Newport 5.14m 16' 10.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Tristan SO-2 Mary Washington 13.70m 44' 11.5" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Zimmerman, Travis FR-1 Salisbury 13.03m 42' 9" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
3 Robertson, Robert SR-4 Mary Washington 12.72m 41' 8.75" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Siders, Amir SO-2 Christopher Newport 12.58m 41' 3.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
5 Woods, Mason FR-1 Mary Washington 12.15m 39' 10.5" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Johnson, Samuel JR-3 Christopher Newport 12.09m 39' 8" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
7 McEntaffer, Hunter SO-2 Salisbury 11.63m 38' 2" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 Smith, Luis FR-1 Salisbury 11.36m 37' 3.25" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
9 Lindley, Nick JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.33m 37' 2.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
10 Sami, Grady JR-3 Southern Virginia 11.31m 37' 1.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
11 Cassanova, Adrian FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.21m 36' 9.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
12 Vaughn, Jared SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.09m 36' 4.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
13 Sharp, Harrison FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
14 Webster, Ryan SO-2 Mary Washington 10.28m 33' 8.75" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Kilama, Joseph FR-1 Christopher Newport 9.72m 31' 10.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
16 Eckman, Jacob FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.37m 30' 9" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
17 Armel, Jack FR-1 Christopher Newport 8.08m 26' 6.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
18 Olsen, Hayden FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.88m 25' 10.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
19 White, Philip FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.85m 25' 9.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
20 Park, Riley FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.81m 25' 7.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roth, Olivia SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.70m 38' 4.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
2 Fitzwater, Sydney JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.67m 38' 3.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
3 Clark, Mazie SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.26m 36' 11.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
4 Stielper, Alyssa FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.99m 36' 0.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
5 Maher, Madeleine JR-3 Southern Virginia 10.88m 35' 8.5" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
6 Emeigh, Gabby SR-4 York (Pa.) 10.81m 35' 5.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
7 Chapman, Maiya SO-2 Salisbury 10.33m 33' 10.75" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
8 McGee, Amy SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.27m 33' 8.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
9 Davis, Makayla FR-1 Salisbury 10.15m 33' 3.75" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Divers, Hayden SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.11m 33' 2" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
11 Woodrum, Jean JR-3 Mary Washington 10.02m 32' 10.5" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Fisher, Becca FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.76m 32' 0.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
13 Bowers, Korynn FR-1 Southern Virginia 9.60m 31' 6" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Stauffer, Zoe JR-3 Christopher Newport 9.37m 30' 9" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
15 Bolinger, Abbie FR-1 Mary Washington 8.78m 28' 9.75" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
16 McHugh, Jai SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.58m 28' 1.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
17 Hugh, Chelsey SO-2 Mary Washington 8.57m 28' 1.5" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
18 Hull, Jaliyah FR-1 Southern Virginia 8.52m 27' 11.5" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
19 Avey, Paige FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.66m 25' 1.75" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Martinez, Yulemi SO-2 Mary Washington 7.65m 25' 1.25" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Roach, Alyssa FR-1 Christopher Newport 5.87m 19' 3.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Havea, Mesi JR-3 Southern Virginia 15.01m 49' 3" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Fitzwater, Sydney JR-3 York (Pa.) 14.79m 48' 6.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
3 Lasike, Kanani JR-3 Southern Virginia 14.02m 46' 0" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
4 Delker, Lucy JR-3 York (Pa.) 13.17m 43' 2.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
5 Emeigh, Gabby SR-4 York (Pa.) 13.00m 42' 8" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
6 Chapman, Maiya SO-2 Salisbury 12.69m 41' 7.75" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
7 Woodrum, Jean JR-3 Mary Washington 12.67m 41' 7" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 McHugh, Jai SO-2 Christopher Newport 12.35m 40' 6.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
9 Mullen, Julia JR-3 Salisbury 12.23m 40' 1.5" George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 McGee, Amy SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.91m 39' 1" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
11 Clark, Mazie SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.72m 38' 5.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
12 Hugh, Chelsey SO-2 Mary Washington 11.55m 37' 10.75" George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
13 Stielper, Alyssa FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.11m 33' 2" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
14 Davis, Makayla FR-1 Salisbury 10.05m 32' 11.75" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
15 Jakubowski, Alexandra SO-2 Salisbury 10.02m 32' 10.5" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
16 Martinez, Yulemi SO-2 Mary Washington 9.77m 32' 0.75" George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
17 Fisher, Becca FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.87m 25' 10" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019