Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: Landmark
DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Landmark  7.65
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.96 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 7.17 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
3 Trought, Michael FR-1 Scranton 7.21 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Beckett, CeeJa JR-3 Catholic 7.22 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Merli, Mark JR-3 Scranton 7.24 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 7.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
7 Shelton, Danial SR-4 Susquehanna 7.26 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
8 White, Jonathon SO-2 Susquehanna 7.31 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
8 Petraskie, Chris SR-4 Susquehanna 7.31 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 McFarland, Sean JR-3 Moravian 7.33 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Niles, Sam SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.36 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Dyson, Ian FR-1 Susquehanna 7.38 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
13 Lally, Matt FR-1 Catholic 7.39 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
14 McGuire, Trent SO-2 Susquehanna 7.42 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Haase, Kyle SO-2 Catholic 7.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.49 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Coulter, Hunter FR-1 Susquehanna 7.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Stewart, Sherwin FR-1 Moravian 7.53 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
19 Belgrave, Jalen FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.54 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Christian, Mikah SR-4 Susquehanna 7.55 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Landmark  9.17
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Crooks, Amanda SO-2 Moravian 7.65 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 8.05 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.07 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 8.11 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Gallina, Anna SR-4 Goucher 8.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 8.23 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
7 Davis, Helen FR-1 Moravian 8.26 PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
8 Detky, Sydney FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.32 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
9 Fessler, Lizabeth FR-1 Susquehanna 8.33 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
10 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 8.38 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
11 Idone, Carlene SO-2 Catholic 8.40 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Burke, Fiona FR-1 Scranton 8.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 8.47 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
14 Baker, Madeline JR-3 Catholic 8.48 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
14 La Court Ruiz , Nelisabel FR-1 Goucher 8.48 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
14 Gonzalez, Noelle FR-1 Scranton 8.48 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Wheeler, Camaryn JR-3 Moravian 8.50 PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
18 Lopez, Tyleen JR-3 Moravian 8.51 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
19 Denault, Ashleigh SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.61 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
20 Renner, Emily JR-3 Moravian 8.62 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Landmark  25.11
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.69 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
2 White, Jonathon SO-2 Susquehanna 22.82 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
3 McFarland, Sean JR-3 Moravian 22.91 # PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
4 Petraskie, Chris SR-4 Susquehanna 23.02 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
5 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
6 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 23.17 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
7 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 23.28 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019 NWI
8 Niles, Sam SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.70 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
9 Lutz, Evan SR-4 Moravian 23.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
10 Novak, Rob FR-1 Catholic 23.73 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
11 Dyson, Ian FR-1 Susquehanna 23.87 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
11 McGuire, Trent SO-2 Susquehanna 23.87 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
13 Trought, Michael FR-1 Scranton 23.93 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
14 Gillespie, Alejandro JR-3 Susquehanna 24.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
15 Debastiani, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 24.26 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
16 Cephas, Nicholas SR-4 Moravian 24.28 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
17 Dreitlein, Chase FR-1 Catholic 24.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019 NWI
18 Maxwell, Patrick SO-2 Catholic 24.41 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020 NWI
19 Klosinski, Trevor FR-1 Scranton 24.50 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
20 Haase, Kyle SO-2 Catholic 24.60 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
20 MacMullin, Evan SR-4 Juniata 24.60 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Landmark  29.44
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 26.05 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019 NWI
2 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 26.98 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
3 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 27.00 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
4 Crooks, Amanda SO-2 Moravian 27.11 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019 NWI
5 Gonzalez, Noelle FR-1 Scranton 27.40 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
6 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
7 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 27.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
8 Wheeler, Camaryn JR-3 Moravian 27.61 # PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
9 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 27.79 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 NWI
10 Davis, Helen FR-1 Moravian 27.83 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 NWI
11 Urban, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 28.03 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
12 Wells, Emily FR-1 Moravian 28.04 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020 NWI
13 Onwuka, Ann SO-2 Scranton 28.05 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
14 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Goucher 28.14 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020 NWI
15 Baker, Madeline JR-3 Catholic 28.16 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
16 Denault, Ashleigh SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.26 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020 NWI
17 Detky, Sydney FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.28 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
18 Gallina, Anna SR-4 Goucher 28.32 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
19 Shearer, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.35 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020 NWI
20 Baldwin, Ariana SO-2 Scranton 28.46 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Landmark  56.08
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McFarland, Sean JR-3 Moravian 51.64 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 51.66 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 51.79 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Lutz, Evan SR-4 Moravian 52.11 # PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
5 Novak, Rob FR-1 Catholic 52.44 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 White, Jonathon SO-2 Susquehanna 52.73 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
7 Elliott, Colin SO-2 Elizabethtown 53.00 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
8 Maxwell, Patrick SO-2 Catholic 53.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Trought, Michael FR-1 Scranton 53.14 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Klosinsky, Trevor FR-1 Scranton 53.20 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Dreitlein, Chase FR-1 Catholic 53.38 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Pirozzi, Cosmo SR-4 Catholic 53.88 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
13 Niles, Sam SO-2 Elizabethtown 53.92 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 54.23 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Shields, Owen FR-1 Catholic 54.35 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
16 Kardos, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 54.41 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
17 Cherubin, Ethan FR-1 Moravian 54.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 McGuire, Trent SO-2 Susquehanna 54.90 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 54.90 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
20 LaPointe, Joseph SR-4 Catholic 55.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Landmark  1:08.74
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 1:00.37 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
2 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 1:01.24 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Lambert , Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 1:01.44 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Onwuka, Ann SO-2 Scranton 1:01.97 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Walcutt, Anna SO-2 Catholic 1:02.53 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Byrne, Rachel FR-1 Moravian 1:02.74 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 1:02.77 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
8 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:03.03 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 1:03.11 # PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
10 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 1:03.76 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
11 Connelly, Shannon FR-1 Moravian 1:04.28 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
12 McNally, Shayne SR-4 Moravian 1:04.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Wells, Emily FR-1 Moravian 1:04.51 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
14 Troy, Natalie JR-3 Catholic 1:04.69 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Shearer, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:04.80 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Williamson, Emily FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:04.85 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
17 Fiore, Olivia SO-2 Catholic 1:04.88 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Strokis, Madeleine SR-4 Catholic 1:05.10 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Urban, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.18 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
20 Sheehan, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 1:05.48 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Landmark  2:07.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Beasley-Turner, Justin SR-4 Moravian 1:55.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 LaPointe, Joseph SR-4 Catholic 1:56.62 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Teal, James SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:57.57 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Angelina, William SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:57.93 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Gingrich, Peter JR-3 Moravian 1:58.64 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
6 Pirozzi, Cosmo SR-4 Catholic 1:59.32 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
7 Kinback, Matt JR-3 Scranton 2:00.03 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
8 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 2:00.21 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
9 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 2:00.67 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
10 Elliott, Colin SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:01.12 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 2:01.74 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 2:02.73 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
13 O'Rourke, John FR-1 Catholic 2:03.07 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Shields, Owen FR-1 Catholic 2:03.50 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
15 Clemson, Brad SO-2 Moravian 2:03.80 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
16 Samsel, Blake SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:04.71 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Ames, Paul FR-1 Catholic 2:05.69 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
18 Jones, Alexander SR-4 Juniata 2:05.94 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Shannon, Luke FR-1 Scranton 2:06.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Henning, Bradshaw FR-1 Susquehanna 2:06.58 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Landmark  2:40.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Danoski, Carly SR-4 Moravian 2:15.53 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 2:16.27 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Stabilito, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 2:22.28 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
4 Lapinsky, Marissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:23.39 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
5 Carlini, Victoria JR-3 Catholic 2:26.51 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Gorman, Megan SO-2 Scranton 2:28.56 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Marino, Hannah SO-2 Catholic 2:28.87 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Carter, Kallan FR-1 Susquehanna 2:29.15 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
9 Pietrini, Alexa SR-4 Susquehanna 2:30.97 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
10 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.39 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
11 Wilderotter, Paige SO-2 Catholic 2:31.43 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
12 George, Nikki FR-1 Scranton 2:32.06 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
13 Burak, Santina SO-2 Moravian 2:32.07 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Wert, Victoria FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:32.84 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
15 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 2:33.69 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
16 Kinback, Amanda SR-4 Scranton 2:33.71 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
17 Connolly, Emma SO-2 Scranton 2:34.39 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
18 Farley, Anastasia SO-2 Susquehanna 2:34.50 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
19 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 2:35.02 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
20 Talarico, Molly JR-3 Moravian 2:35.36 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020

Mile (Men)

Landmark  4:50.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 4:18.22 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:18.41 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Kinback, Matt JR-3 Scranton 4:19.68 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 4:20.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 LaPointe, Joseph SR-4 Catholic 4:21.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Schoener, Will JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:21.49 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Beasley-Turner, Justin SR-4 Moravian 4:25.68 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Jones, Alexander SR-4 Juniata 4:27.84 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 4:28.14 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
10 Schaaf, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:28.38 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
11 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 4:29.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Mead, Zach JR-3 Scranton 4:29.60 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Gingrich, Peter JR-3 Moravian 4:31.09 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
14 Ulrich, Evan SR-4 Juniata 4:31.26 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Angelina, William SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:31.71 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Caroselli, Vinnie SR-4 Juniata 4:32.82 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
17 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 4:33.02 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Wolfe, Adam SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:33.80 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
19 Teal, James SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:37.10 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
20 Tentor, Zach FR-1 Catholic 4:37.43 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020

Mile (Women)

Landmark  6:02.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Danoski, Carly SR-4 Moravian 4:57.70 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
2 Stabilito, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 5:11.70 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 5:19.39 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
4 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 5:19.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Wiley, Brooklyne SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:21.75 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
6 Marino, Hannah SO-2 Catholic 5:24.50 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Wilderotter, Paige SO-2 Catholic 5:24.99 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Weaver, Hallie SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:26.17 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Carter, Kallan FR-1 Susquehanna 5:26.74 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Kleman, Marissa JR-3 Susquehanna 5:31.34 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
11 Talarico, Molly JR-3 Moravian 5:31.83 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
12 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 5:32.07 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
13 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:33.11 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
14 Freimuth, Julia SR-4 Juniata 5:36.26 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
15 Kern, Sarah FR-1 Scranton 5:39.02 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 Lapinsky, Marissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:39.71 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
17 Eck, Emily SR-4 Susquehanna 5:40.34 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Rohrer, Ashley SR-4 Moravian 5:40.44 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
19 Ohrtman, Danielle FR-1 Catholic 5:41.61 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Kennedy, Bridget FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:42.76 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Landmark  9:37.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:26.67 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 8:39.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 8:51.65 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
4 Caroselli, Vinnie SR-4 Juniata 8:51.82 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Myers, Christopher SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:52.48 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
6 Wolfe, Adam SO-2 Elizabethtown 8:54.27 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
7 O'Rourke, John FR-1 Catholic 8:54.55 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
8 Coverdale, Liam SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:55.20 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
9 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 8:56.17 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
10 Mead, Liam FR-1 Scranton 9:00.08 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Houghton, Shane SO-2 Moravian 9:00.25 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
12 Ulrich, Evan SR-4 Juniata 9:04.24 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
13 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 9:05.21 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
14 Gutenkunst, Zachary JR-3 Scranton 9:05.57 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Schaaf, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:05.59 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
16 Jones, Alexander SR-4 Juniata 9:06.56 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
17 Finning, Daniel FR-1 Scranton 9:08.00 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 9:08.63 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
19 O'Donovan, Desmond SR-4 Juniata 9:08.67 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Schoener, Will JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:08.80 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Landmark  12:40.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 10:14.02 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 10:26.39 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 10:29.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:41.25 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
5 Reese, Erin SR-4 Susquehanna 10:49.98 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
6 Donahue, Kaitlin JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:51.23 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Kerr, Rachel JR-3 Scranton 10:51.76 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Wiley, Brooklyne SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:52.34 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
9 Talarico, Molly JR-3 Moravian 10:52.80 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
10 Fitzgibbon, Melissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:57.51 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 10:58.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Kern, Sarah FR-1 Scranton 10:59.11 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
13 Kleman, Marissa JR-3 Susquehanna 11:05.18 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Weaver, Hallie SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:06.63 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
15 Marion, Emma SO-2 Moravian 11:07.31 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 McCoach, Rachael SO-2 Moravian 11:08.68 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
17 Rohrer, Ashley SR-4 Moravian 11:08.70 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
18 Wilderotter, Paige SO-2 Catholic 11:10.08 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
19 Burak, Santina SO-2 Moravian 11:11.04 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
20 Parello, Nicole JR-3 Scranton 11:26.11 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Landmark  17:00.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Myers, Christopher SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:01.64 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 15:02.22 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
3 Coverdale, Liam SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:19.86 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
4 Caroselli, Vinnie SR-4 Juniata 15:41.14 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
5 O'Donovan, Desmond SR-4 Juniata 15:47.83 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Houghton, Shane SO-2 Moravian 15:55.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 O'Rourke, John FR-1 Catholic 15:55.79 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Finning, Daniel FR-1 Scranton 15:57.50 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 16:06.58 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
10 Smith, Colm SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:08.15 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Ulrich, Evan SR-4 Juniata 16:09.91 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
12 Patwell, Jack JR-3 Scranton 16:11.95 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Duffy, Liam FR-1 Moravian 16:20.52 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
14 Witmer, Timothy JR-3 Elizabethtown 16:26.42 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
15 Lerch, Michael SO-2 Moravian 16:33.66 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
16 Pizzirusso, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 16:39.45 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 16:42.83 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Kemery, Gavin SR-4 Moravian 16:43.36 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Urban, Shane FR-1 Susquehanna 16:47.72 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
20 Glennon, Richard SO-2 Moravian 16:54.75 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Landmark  22:00.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 18:04.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 18:13.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:14.15 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Donahue, Kaitlin JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:34.36 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 18:39.88 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Reese, Erin SR-4 Susquehanna 18:48.01 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Marion, Emma SO-2 Moravian 18:56.44 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Kerr, Rachel JR-3 Scranton 19:03.19 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Kleman, Marissa JR-3 Susquehanna 19:08.00 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Fitzgibbon, Melissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:20.91 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 McCoach, Rachael SO-2 Moravian 19:44.33 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
12 Rohrer, Ashley SR-4 Moravian 19:45.38 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
13 Kennedy, Bridget FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:52.84 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Talarico, Molly JR-3 Moravian 19:57.93 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Notarianni, Lindsay SO-2 Scranton 20:16.90 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Mayer, Katie SR-4 Moravian 20:25.75 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Herwig, Rebecca SR-4 Juniata 20:28.08 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Guelcher, Katie FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:36.11 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Mayer, Katie Mac SR-4 Susquehanna 20:52.65 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
20 Webber, Madison FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:52.78 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Landmark  11.55
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 9.32 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Lambert , Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 9.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Lopez, Tatiana JR-3 Moravian 9.46 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Taylor, Mia SR-4 Goucher 9.64 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Ahmed, Jasmine FR-1 Scranton 9.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Eberly, Jenevieve JR-3 Moravian 9.97 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Fessler, Lizabeth FR-1 Susquehanna 10.06 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
8 Noonan, Chrissy SR-4 Scranton 10.07 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Troy, Natalie JR-3 Catholic 10.25 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 DeMassa, Elizabeth FR-1 Moravian 10.36 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Benham, Ashley FR-1 Scranton 10.51 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Connelly, Shannon FR-1 Moravian 10.53 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Cole, Cathryn JR-3 Moravian 10.53 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
14 Daughton, Haley FR-1 Catholic 10.58 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
14 Markle, Morgan SR-4 Susquehanna 10.58 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Leitzel, Brooke FR-1 Susquehanna 10.71 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Sprado, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.75 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
18 Seiler, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 11.81 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Beveridge, Brinley FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.64 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
20 Mitchener, Zoe FR-1 Goucher 12.84 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Susquehanna 9:59.78 Ross, Pietrini, Carter, Kleman SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
2 Catholic 11:26.65 Carlini, Cassidy, Rasmussen, Lozzi 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Landmark  5.64m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Petraskie, Chris SR-4 Susquehanna 7.01m 23' 0" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
2 Beckett, CeeJa JR-3 Catholic 6.80m 22' 3.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
3 Merli, Mark JR-3 Scranton 6.79m 22' 3.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
4 Marks, Robert SR-4 Susquehanna 6.76m 22' 2.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
5 Cephas, Nicholas SR-4 Moravian 6.67m 21' 10.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
6 McGuire, Trent SO-2 Susquehanna 6.59m 21' 7.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
7 Gayles, Donovan SR-4 Susquehanna 6.40m 21' 0" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
8 Green, Keith FR-1 Susquehanna 6.24m 20' 5.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
9 Stewart, Sherwin FR-1 Moravian 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020 NWI
10 Schuman, Maxwell SO-2 Moravian 6.11m 20' 0.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019 NWI
11 Walker, Jordyn FR-1 Catholic 6.07m 19' 11" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019 NWI
12 Haase, Kyle SO-2 Catholic 6.05m 19' 10.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
13 Sykes, Malcolm SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.00m 19' 8.25" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020 NWI
14 Bosworth, Derek SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.84m 19' 2" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
15 Belgrave, Jalen FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.81m 19' 0.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019 NWI
16 Reynolds, Curtis SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.71m 18' 9" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020 NWI
17 Dreitlein, Michael JR-3 Catholic 5.70m 18' 8.5" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020 NWI
18 Newell, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 5.51m 18' 1" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
19 Kardos, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.45m 17' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019 NWI
19 Blatt, Isaiah FR-1 Susquehanna 5.45m 17' 10.75" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

Landmark  4.42m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 5.44m 17' 10.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
2 Emlet, Megan SO-2 Susquehanna 5.19m 17' 0.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
3 Eberly, Jenevieve JR-3 Moravian 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020 NWI
4 DeMassa, Elizabeth FR-1 Moravian 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020 NWI
5 Ippolito, Christina JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.05m 16' 7" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
6 Gonzalez, Noelle FR-1 Scranton 5.02m 16' 5.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
6 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 5.02m 16' 5.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
8 Bennett, Darby FR-1 Scranton 4.99m 16' 4.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
9 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Goucher 4.91m 16' 1.5" Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019 NWI
10 Fessler, Lizabeth FR-1 Susquehanna 4.86m 15' 11.5" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
11 Cerroni, Catherine SO-2 Catholic 4.85m 15' 11" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
12 McGonigle, Meghan SO-2 Scranton 4.83m 15' 10.25" Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020 NWI
13 Habiballah, Sarah SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.74m 15' 6.75" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020 NWI
13 Sobolesky, Jordan SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.74m 15' 6.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
13 Khanna, Maya SR-4 Susquehanna 4.74m 15' 6.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
16 Lopez, Tyleen JR-3 Moravian 4.71m 15' 5.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
17 Winter, Meghan FR-1 Scranton 4.70m 15' 5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
18 Beveridge, Brinley FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.69m 15' 4.75" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020 NWI
19 Saylor, Haylee FR-1 Moravian 4.63m 15' 2.25" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020 NWI
20 Shaffer, Faith SO-2 Susquehanna 4.61m 15' 1.5" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020 NWI

Triple Jump (Women)

Landmark  9.14m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 11.62m 38' 1.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
2 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 10.90m 35' 9.25" Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020 NWI
3 Shaffer, Faith SO-2 Susquehanna 10.69m 35' 1" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020 NWI
4 Khanna, Maya SR-4 Susquehanna 10.44m 34' 3" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
5 Fessler, Lizabeth FR-1 Susquehanna 10.25m 33' 7.5" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020 NWI
6 Eberly, Jenevieve JR-3 Moravian 10.20m 33' 5.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
7 DeMassa, Elizabeth FR-1 Moravian 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020 NWI
8 Winter, Meghan FR-1 Scranton 10.12m 33' 2.5" Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020 NWI
9 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Goucher 10.10m 33' 1.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
10 Ippolito, Christina JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.00m 32' 9.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019 NWI
11 Bennett, Darby FR-1 Scranton 9.94m 32' 7.5" Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020 NWI
12 Saylor, Haylee FR-1 Moravian 9.92m 32' 6.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019 +0.0
13 Beveridge, Brinley FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.90m 32' 5.75" NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020 NWI
14 Habiballah, Sarah SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.78m 32' 1" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020 NWI
15 Sobolesky, Jordan SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.68m 31' 9.25" McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
16 Bieri, Katarina SO-2 Scranton 9.09m 29' 10" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
17 Daughton, Haley FR-1 Catholic 8.94m 29' 4" NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

Landmark  11.28m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Mastro, Shane JR-3 Moravian 14.95m 49' 0.75" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
2 Heisey, Dylan SR-4 Susquehanna 14.13m 46' 4.25" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
3 Cocco, Phil SO-2 Scranton 13.95m 45' 9.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Harper, Ryan SR-4 Moravian 13.61m 44' 8" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Hyatt, Kashief SR-4 Susquehanna 13.10m 42' 11.75" Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
6 Phillips, Thayer JR-3 Juniata 12.56m 41' 2.5" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
7 Price, Brian SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.25m 40' 2.25" Albright College Invitational Throws Meet Feb 16, 2020
8 Jenkins, Dan FR-1 Moravian 12.19m 40' 0" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
9 Taddeo, Anthony SO-2 Susquehanna 12.17m 39' 11.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Scott, Derek JR-3 Moravian 11.97m 39' 3.25" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
10 Smith, Spencer SR-4 Susquehanna 11.97m 39' 3.25" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Gladney, Joel SO-2 Goucher 11.77m 38' 7.5" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
13 Julot, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 11.39m 37' 4.5" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
14 Lindeman, Devon SR-4 Susquehanna 11.35m 37' 3" Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
15 Selden, Nate FR-1 Catholic 11.23m 36' 10.25" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
16 King, Timothy SO-2 Moravian 11.19m 36' 8.5" Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
17 Bauer, Darby SR-4 Goucher 11.03m 36' 2.25" Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
18 Dobyns, Cole SO-2 Moravian 10.95m 35' 11.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
19 Toles II, Tomi JR-3 Scranton 10.81m 35' 5.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Gildea, Adam FR-1 Moravian 10.63m 34' 10.5" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Landmark  8.53m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Hahn, Lauren FR-1 Juniata 11.47m 37' 7.75" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Tracy, Hannah JR-3 Scranton 10.60m 34' 9.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Artone, Alexandra FR-1 Scranton 10.58m 34' 8.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Yoder, Hailee SR-4 Moravian 9.92m 32' 6.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Blose, Vanessa SR-4 Moravian 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
6 Juntunen, Jenna SO-2 Susquehanna 9.79m 32' 1.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Wickel, Madeline FR-1 Moravian 9.69m 31' 9.5" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
8 Hinnant, Mikayla JR-3 Goucher 9.54m 31' 3.75" Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
9 Soto, Trinity FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.42m 30' 11" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Blair, Kristen JR-3 Susquehanna 9.03m 29' 7.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Davignon, Marylauren SR-4 Juniata 8.95m 29' 4.5" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
12 Carbaugh, Abigail FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.75m 28' 8.5" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
13 Kelly, MaryJo FR-1 Catholic 8.64m 28' 4.25" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
14 Nalesnik, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.53m 28' 0" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
15 Smith, Emily FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.36m 27' 5.25" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
16 Sholders, Abigail SO-2 Susquehanna 8.17m 26' 9.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Sullivan, Emily SR-4 Catholic 7.08m 23' 2.75" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
18 Urban, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 6.95m 22' 9.75" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
19 Tufts, Lindsay JR-3 Catholic 5.96m 19' 6.75" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Landmark  10.67m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Harper, Ryan SR-4 Moravian 15.98m 52' 5.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Heisey, Dylan SR-4 Susquehanna 15.83m 51' 11.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Mastro, Shane JR-3 Moravian 15.48m 50' 9.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 King, Timothy SO-2 Moravian 15.40m 50' 6.25" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
5 Cocco, Phil SO-2 Scranton 14.98m 49' 1.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Scott, Derek JR-3 Moravian 14.67m 48' 1.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Taddeo, Anthony SO-2 Susquehanna 14.63m 48' 0" Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
8 Jenkins, Dan FR-1 Moravian 13.71m 44' 11.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Price, Brian SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.56m 44' 6" Albright College Invitational Throws Meet Feb 16, 2020
10 Lindeman, Devon SR-4 Susquehanna 13.39m 43' 11.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Nazzaro, Joseph FR-1 Catholic 12.59m 41' 3.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Anthony, Curtis SO-2 Susquehanna 12.49m 40' 11.75" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Bauer, Darby SR-4 Goucher 12.08m 39' 7.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Gladney, Joel SO-2 Goucher 12.01m 39' 5" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
15 Strubinger, Matthew JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.89m 39' 0.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Dobyns, Cole SO-2 Moravian 11.55m 37' 10.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
17 Phillips, Thayer JR-3 Juniata 11.08m 36' 4.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Hyatt, Kashief SR-4 Susquehanna 10.52m 34' 6.25" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
19 Julot, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 10.46m 34' 4" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
20 Gildea, Adam FR-1 Moravian 10.05m 32' 11.75" 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Landmark  8.23m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Blair, Kristen JR-3 Susquehanna 13.17m 43' 2.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Sholders, Abigail SO-2 Susquehanna 13.00m 42' 8" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Piscitelli, Christina SO-2 Scranton 12.80m 42' 0" Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
4 Juntunen, Jenna SO-2 Susquehanna 12.50m 41' 0.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Artone, Alexandra FR-1 Scranton 12.30m 40' 4.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Fafian, Katherine SO-2 Scranton 11.89m 39' 0.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Sullivan, Emily SR-4 Catholic 11.58m 38' 0" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Hahn, Lauren FR-1 Juniata 11.55m 37' 10.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Kline, Courtney FR-1 Scranton 11.35m 37' 3" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Nalesnik, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.34m 37' 2.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Wickel, Madeline FR-1 Moravian 11.16m 36' 7.5" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Tufts, Lindsay JR-3 Catholic 10.66m 34' 11.75" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
13 Fitzpatrick, Gabriela JR-3 Scranton 10.42m 34' 2.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Carbaugh, Abigail FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.41m 34' 2" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Soto, Trinity FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.85m 32' 3.75" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Davignon, Marylauren SR-4 Juniata 9.61m 31' 6.5" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
17 Rankin, Carlee FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.28m 30' 5.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
18 Kelly, MaryJo FR-1 Catholic 9.20m 30' 2.25" Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Smith, Emily FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.96m 29' 4.75" Albright College Invitational Throws Meet Feb 16, 2020

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Petraskie, Chris SR-4 Susquehanna 4893 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 McGuire, Trent SO-2 Susquehanna 3693 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020