Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.08 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
2 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 7.18 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
3 Trought, Michael FR-1 Scranton 7.21 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Beckett, CeeJa JR-3 Catholic 7.24 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
5 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 7.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
6 Niles, Sam SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.38 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
7 Dyson, Ian FR-1 Susquehanna 7.40 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
8 White, Jonathon SO-2 Susquehanna 7.41 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 McGuire, Trent SO-2 Susquehanna 7.42 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Stewart, Sherwin FR-1 Moravian 7.53 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
10 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.53 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Haase, Kyle SO-2 Catholic 7.56 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
13 Debastiani, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 7.58 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
13 Belgrave, Jalen FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.58 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
15 Blatt, Isaiah FR-1 Susquehanna 7.59 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Cephas, Nicholas SR-4 Moravian 7.61 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
17 Wunderlich, Joseph SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.63 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
18 Miraglia, Nick FR-1 Catholic 7.66 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
19 Gillespie, Alejandro JR-3 Susquehanna 7.71 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Goodspeed, Keefer SO-2 Susquehanna 7.71 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
21 Zolnak, Noah SO-2 Juniata 7.72 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
22 Lally, Matt FR-1 Catholic 7.73 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Walker, Jordyn FR-1 Catholic 7.78 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
24 Cherubin, Ethan FR-1 Moravian 7.79 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 Dreitlein, Max JR-3 Catholic 7.79 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
26 Calabrese, A.J. JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.81 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
27 Coulter, Hunter FR-1 Susquehanna 7.87 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
28 Kardos, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.99 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
29 DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.08 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
30 Angermeier, Devon FR-1 Juniata 8.18 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
31 LaRosa, Luke SO-2 Catholic 8.35 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Williamston, Deon SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.37 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
33 Soltesz, Austin FR-1 Moravian 10.75 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crooks, Amanda SO-2 Moravian 7.83 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
2 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 8.11 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 8.18 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
4 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.21 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
5 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 8.23 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
6 Davis, Helen FR-1 Moravian 8.44 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
7 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 8.47 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
8 Baker, Madeline JR-3 Catholic 8.48 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
9 Gonzalez, Noelle FR-1 Scranton 8.49 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 8.51 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
11 Wheeler, Camaryn JR-3 Moravian 8.54 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
12 Renner, Emily JR-3 Moravian 8.62 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
13 Denault, Ashleigh SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.63 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
14 Idone, Carlene SO-2 Catholic 8.69 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
15 Baldwin, Ariana SO-2 Scranton 8.71 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Detky, Sydney FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.76 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
16 Lopez, Tyleen JR-3 Moravian 8.76 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Urban, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 8.77 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
18 Sobolesky, Jordan SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.77 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
20 Walter, Abigail SO-2 Catholic 8.80 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
21 Walter, Jillian SO-2 Catholic 8.84 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
22 Tokash, Lauren FR-1 Scranton 8.85 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Wells, Emily FR-1 Moravian 8.87 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
24 Cardella, Alexa SR-4 Scranton 8.91 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Cardona, Laura FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
26 Habiballah, Sarah SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.03 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
27 Nye, Natalie SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.04 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
28 Caldwell, Holly SO-2 Juniata 9.15 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
29 Manning, Kim FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
30 Cole, Cathryn JR-3 Moravian 9.37 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
31 Maurer, Caitlyn FR-1 Scranton 9.53 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Riss, Devin FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.96 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
33 Kelly, Sabrina JR-3 Juniata 10.04 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.14 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
2 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.16 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
3 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 23.28 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
4 McFarland, Sean JR-3 Moravian 23.37 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
5 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 23.67 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
6 Novak, Rob FR-1 Catholic 23.83 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
7 Lutz, Evan SR-4 Moravian 23.92 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
8 Trought, Michael FR-1 Scranton 23.93 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Niles, Sam SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.95 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
10 Dyson, Ian FR-1 Susquehanna 24.20 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Dreitlein, Chase FR-1 Catholic 24.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Debastiani, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 24.54 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
13 Maxwell, Patrick SO-2 Catholic 24.73 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
14 Belgrave, Jalen FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.88 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
15 Cherubin, Ethan FR-1 Moravian 24.94 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
16 Gillespie, Alejandro JR-3 Susquehanna 25.14 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Haase, Kyle SO-2 Catholic 25.24 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
18 Wunderlich, Joseph SR-4 Elizabethtown 25.29 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
19 Bowen, Nate FR-1 Scranton 25.55 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 MacMullin, Evan SR-4 Juniata 25.56 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
21 Kardos, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.83 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
22 Zolnak, Noah SO-2 Juniata 25.91 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
23 Calabrese, A.J. JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.30 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
24 Coulter, Hunter FR-1 Susquehanna 26.42 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
25 Williamston, Deon SR-4 Elizabethtown 27.19 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
26 Hofer, Lance JR-3 Susquehanna 27.43 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
27 Smouse, Siddiq FR-1 Juniata 27.47 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 26.05 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
2 Crooks, Amanda SO-2 Moravian 27.11 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
3 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 27.42 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Wheeler, Camaryn JR-3 Moravian 28.08 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
5 Denault, Ashleigh SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.49 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
6 Wells, Emily FR-1 Moravian 28.50 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
7 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 28.54 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
8 Gonzalez, Noelle FR-1 Scranton 28.60 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Goucher 28.77 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
10 Baker, Madeline JR-3 Catholic 28.78 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
11 Ippolito, Christina JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.82 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Onwuka, Ann SO-2 Scranton 28.85 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Urban, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 28.88 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
14 Baldwin, Ariana SO-2 Scranton 28.93 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Cerroni, Catherine SO-2 Catholic 29.16 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
15 Lambert , Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 29.16 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
17 Idone, Carlene SO-2 Catholic 29.19 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
17 Detky, Sydney FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.19 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
19 Shearer, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 29.23 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
20 Connelly, Shannon FR-1 Moravian 29.32 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
21 Flaven, Hannah SO-2 Moravian 29.41 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
22 Sobolesky, Jordan SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.50 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
23 Gallina, Anna SR-4 Goucher 29.63 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
24 Walter, Abigail SO-2 Catholic 29.73 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
25 Credido, Lea SO-2 Scranton 29.85 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Walcutt, Anna SO-2 Catholic 29.85 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
27 Fiore, Olivia SO-2 Catholic 29.94 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
28 Walter, Jillian SO-2 Catholic 30.00 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
29 Tokash, Lauren FR-1 Scranton 30.02 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Cardella, Alexa SR-4 Scranton 30.16 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 McNally, Shayne SR-4 Moravian 30.48 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Freimuth, Julia SR-4 Juniata 30.60 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
33 Anyanwu, Ogechi JR-3 Catholic 30.64 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
34 Benham, Ashley FR-1 Scranton 30.85 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Wolinsky, Michell SR-4 Goucher 30.87 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
36 Markle, Morgan SR-4 Susquehanna 31.31 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
37 Caldwell, Holly SO-2 Juniata 31.37 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Cardona, Laura FR-1 Elizabethtown 31.53 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
39 McLish, Shayla FR-1 Goucher 31.87 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
40 Yingling, Jordan FR-1 Susquehanna 32.28 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Wheeler, Victoria SR-4 Goucher 32.44 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
42 Maurer, Caitlyn FR-1 Scranton 32.58 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Seiler, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 33.33 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
44 Kelly, Sabrina JR-3 Juniata 36.11 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 1:02.07 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 1:02.77 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
3 Walcutt, Anna SO-2 Catholic 1:03.93 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
4 Williamson, Emily FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:04.85 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
5 Onwuka, Ann SO-2 Scranton 1:04.96 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Sprado, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:05.63 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
7 Wells, Emily FR-1 Moravian 1:05.99 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Troy, Natalie JR-3 Catholic 1:06.74 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Robb, Madison SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:06.80 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
10 Cerroni, Catherine SO-2 Catholic 1:07.06 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
11 Fiore, Olivia SO-2 Catholic 1:07.26 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Credido, Lea SO-2 Scranton 1:07.40 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 1:07.60 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
14 Strokis, Madeleine SR-4 Catholic 1:08.15 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Sheehan, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 1:08.23 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Diamond, Sarah SR-4 Catholic 1:09.51 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Daughton, Haley FR-1 Catholic 1:09.71 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Renner, Emily JR-3 Moravian 1:10.21 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Detky, Sydney FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:10.36 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
20 Anyanwu, Ogechi JR-3 Catholic 1:11.20 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pirozzi, Cosmo SR-4 Catholic 2:01.52 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 2:01.74 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 2:02.73 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
4 O'Rourke, John FR-1 Catholic 2:03.07 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Gingrich, Peter JR-3 Moravian 2:03.43 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
6 Angelina, William SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:03.75 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
7 Ames, Paul FR-1 Catholic 2:05.69 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
8 Shields, Owen FR-1 Catholic 2:05.91 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
9 Jones, Alexander SR-4 Juniata 2:09.01 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
10 Clemson, Brad SO-2 Moravian 2:09.78 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
11 D'Amico, Peter SR-4 Juniata 2:10.29 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
12 Juengling, Erik FR-1 Juniata 2:10.53 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
12 Valdez, Charlie FR-1 Scranton 2:10.53 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Caroselli, Vinnie SR-4 Juniata 2:10.65 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
15 Clark, John SO-2 Scranton 2:10.75 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Soto, Devon FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:11.55 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
17 Ramson, Marc FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:11.72 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
18 Kincel, Kenneth FR-1 Scranton 2:12.19 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Young, Russel FR-1 Scranton 2:15.22 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Badman, Alexander SO-2 Scranton 2:19.65 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Rissler, Jeremy FR-1 Juniata 2:20.40 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
22 Peluso, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 2:24.94 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
23 Olah, Joseph SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:33.86 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lapinsky, Marissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:27.91 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
2 Stabilito, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 2:28.15 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.39 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
4 George, Nikki FR-1 Scranton 2:32.91 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 2:35.02 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
6 Marino, Hannah SO-2 Catholic 2:35.51 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
7 Bujak, Jessica FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:37.03 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
8 Wert, Victoria FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:37.67 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
9 Connolly, Emma SO-2 Scranton 2:37.80 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Freimuth, Julia SR-4 Juniata 2:38.20 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
11 Byrne, Rachel FR-1 Moravian 2:39.13 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Gorman, Megan SO-2 Scranton 2:39.56 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Kinback, Amanda SR-4 Scranton 2:39.98 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Cassidy, Abagail FR-1 Catholic 2:45.84 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
15 Lozzi, Kate FR-1 Catholic 2:46.09 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
16 Echard, Abigail JR-3 Juniata 2:48.22 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
17 Sheehan, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 2:48.74 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Coale, Suzanne SO-2 Catholic 2:48.76 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
19 Rasmussen, Renee FR-1 Catholic 2:50.20 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
20 Colebert, Jillian FR-1 Catholic 2:59.49 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 del Cueto Perez, Carolina FR-1 Catholic 3:07.03 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 4:21.52 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Beasley-Turner, Justin SR-4 Moravian 4:25.68 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 4:29.91 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Schoener, Will JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:31.47 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
5 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 4:32.26 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
6 Caroselli, Vinnie SR-4 Juniata 4:36.40 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
7 Teal, James SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:37.10 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
8 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 4:37.36 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Wolfe, Adam SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:38.47 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
10 LaPointe, Joseph SR-4 Catholic 4:38.95 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
11 Schaaf, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:39.28 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
12 O'Donovan, Desmond SR-4 Juniata 4:43.35 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
13 Pirozzi, Cosmo SR-4 Catholic 4:43.62 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
14 Fogel, Devon SR-4 Moravian 4:44.45 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Samsel, Blake SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:48.32 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
16 Rissler, Jeremy FR-1 Juniata 4:58.28 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
17 Nancoz, Patrick JR-3 Scranton 5:00.95 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Gavin, Dan SO-2 Scranton 5:03.21 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Ramos, Rolando FR-1 Scranton 5:03.53 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Smith, Colm SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:10.09 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
21 Gillett, Paul SO-2 Catholic 5:10.28 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
22 Macyko, Thomas SO-2 Catholic 5:11.85 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
23 Patel, Sagar FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:15.95 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
24 Kreuzwieser, Joel FR-1 Catholic 5:17.15 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
25 Simmers, Tom FR-1 Susquehanna 5:22.30 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Trapani, Blaise FR-1 Catholic 5:24.48 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Bolinsky, Leonard JR-3 Susquehanna 5:26.36 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
28 Peluso, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 5:42.12 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danoski, Carly SR-4 Moravian 5:06.95 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 5:21.66 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
3 Wiley, Brooklyne SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:26.19 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
4 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:33.11 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
5 Weaver, Hallie SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:33.38 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
6 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 5:33.74 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Reese, Erin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:42.93 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
8 Fitzgibbon, Melissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:44.56 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
9 Burak, Santina SO-2 Moravian 5:44.97 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
10 Pietrini, Alexa SR-4 Susquehanna 5:50.26 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Mayer, Katie SR-4 Moravian 5:50.83 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Eck, Emily SR-4 Susquehanna 5:53.76 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
13 Kennedy, Bridget FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:56.87 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
14 McDonald, Meghan FR-1 Susquehanna 6:08.00 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Guelcher, Katie FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:08.35 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
16 Echard, Abigail JR-3 Juniata 6:18.24 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
17 Webber, Madison FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:21.72 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
18 Neary, Rory FR-1 Catholic 6:48.78 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coverdale, Liam SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:19.86 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
2 Myers, Christopher SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:21.63 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
3 O'Rourke, John FR-1 Catholic 15:55.79 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Ulrich, Evan SR-4 Juniata 16:09.91 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
5 O'Donovan, Desmond SR-4 Juniata 16:18.70 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Witmer, Timothy JR-3 Elizabethtown 16:40.59 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
7 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 16:42.83 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Kemery, Gavin SR-4 Moravian 16:43.36 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Lerch, Michael SO-2 Moravian 16:43.70 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
10 Urban, Shane FR-1 Susquehanna 16:47.72 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
11 Menchey, Jake JR-3 Susquehanna 16:56.82 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Sabella, John SO-2 Susquehanna 17:03.55 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Glennon, Richard SO-2 Moravian 17:22.43 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
14 Helie, Aidan SR-4 Scranton 18:20.16 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Macyko, Thomas SO-2 Catholic 18:41.06 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Bisienere, Jackson FR-1 Catholic 18:48.65 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
17 Milburn, William JR-3 Moravian 19:01.54 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Elizabethtown 1:35.58 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Elizabethtown 1:55.43 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
2 Goucher 1:57.91 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moravian 8:14.14 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
2 Catholic 9:57.28 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juniata 11:14.21 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
2 Catholic 11:24.62 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Susquehanna 13:31.34 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
2 Catholic 13:32.27 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Petraskie, Chris SR-4 Susquehanna 6.86m 22' 6.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Beckett, CeeJa JR-3 Catholic 6.51m 21' 4.25" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 McGuire, Trent SO-2 Susquehanna 6.31m 20' 8.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Cephas, Nicholas SR-4 Moravian 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
5 Gayles, Donovan SR-4 Susquehanna 6.14m 20' 1.75" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
6 Merli, Mark JR-3 Scranton 6.13m 20' 1.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Schuman, Maxwell SO-2 Moravian 6.11m 20' 0.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
8 Walker, Jordyn FR-1 Catholic 6.07m 19' 11" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
9 Green, Keith FR-1 Susquehanna 5.97m 19' 7" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
10 Sykes, Malcolm SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.94m 19' 6" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
11 Belgrave, Jalen FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.81m 19' 0.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Reynolds, Curtis SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.71m 18' 9" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
12 Haase, Kyle SO-2 Catholic 5.71m 18' 9" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
14 Newell, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 5.51m 18' 1" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Kardos, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.45m 17' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
16 Bosworth, Derek SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.32m 17' 5.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 5.36m 17' 7" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 DeMassa, Elizabeth FR-1 Moravian 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 Gonzalez, Noelle FR-1 Scranton 5.02m 16' 5.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 4.91m 16' 1.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
4 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Goucher 4.91m 16' 1.5" Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
6 Ippolito, Christina JR-3 Elizabethtown 4.90m 16' 1" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
7 Winter, Meghan FR-1 Scranton 4.70m 15' 5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Eberly, Jenevieve JR-3 Moravian 4.70m 15' 5" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Habiballah, Sarah SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.69m 15' 4.75" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
10 Saylor, Haylee FR-1 Moravian 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
11 Cerroni, Catherine SO-2 Catholic 4.51m 14' 9.75" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Sobolesky, Jordan SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.51m 14' 9.75" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
13 Davis, Helen FR-1 Moravian 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
14 Khanna, Maya SR-4 Susquehanna 4.48m 14' 8.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 McGonigle, Meghan SO-2 Scranton 4.46m 14' 7.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Fessler, Lizabeth FR-1 Susquehanna 4.42m 14' 6" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Bennett, Darby FR-1 Scranton 4.41m 14' 5.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Beveridge, Brinley FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.38m 14' 4.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
19 Lopez, Tyleen JR-3 Moravian 4.37m 14' 4" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Walter, Abigail SO-2 Catholic 4.33m 14' 2.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
21 Bieri, Katarina SO-2 Scranton 4.10m 13' 5.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mastro, Shane JR-3 Moravian 14.27m 46' 10" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
2 Harper, Ryan SR-4 Moravian 12.90m 42' 4" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
3 Cocco, Phil SO-2 Scranton 12.75m 41' 10" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Heisey, Dylan SR-4 Susquehanna 12.46m 40' 10.5" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
5 Phillips, Thayer JR-3 Juniata 12.36m 40' 6.75" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
6 Taddeo, Anthony SO-2 Susquehanna 12.17m 39' 11.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Price, Brian SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.45m 37' 6.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
8 Julot, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 11.30m 37' 1" Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
9 Gladney, Joel SO-2 Goucher 11.05m 36' 3" Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
10 Bauer, Darby SR-4 Goucher 11.03m 36' 2.25" Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
11 Selden, Nate FR-1 Catholic 10.97m 36' 0" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Dobyns, Cole SO-2 Moravian 10.95m 35' 11.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
13 Scott, Derek JR-3 Moravian 10.70m 35' 1.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
14 Nazzaro, Joseph FR-1 Catholic 10.54m 34' 7" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
15 Toles II, Tomi JR-3 Scranton 10.25m 33' 7.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Anthony, Curtis SO-2 Susquehanna 9.33m 30' 7.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Gildea, Adam FR-1 Moravian 9.18m 30' 1.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
18 Hebert, Samuel FR-1 Susquehanna 9.10m 29' 10.25" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
19 Fagnano, Nathan SO-2 Susquehanna 8.29m 27' 2.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 McGuire, Trent SO-2 Susquehanna 7.73m 25' 4.5" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harper, Ryan SR-4 Moravian 15.44m 50' 8" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Heisey, Dylan SR-4 Susquehanna 15.21m 49' 11" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Cocco, Phil SO-2 Scranton 13.96m 45' 9.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Jenkins, Dan FR-1 Moravian 13.31m 43' 8" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
5 Scott, Derek JR-3 Moravian 13.09m 42' 11.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
6 Mastro, Shane JR-3 Moravian 12.62m 41' 5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
7 Taddeo, Anthony SO-2 Susquehanna 12.55m 41' 2.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 King, Timothy SO-2 Moravian 12.42m 40' 9" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Price, Brian SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.30m 40' 4.25" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
10 Dobyns, Cole SO-2 Moravian 11.55m 37' 10.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
11 Anthony, Curtis SO-2 Susquehanna 11.54m 37' 10.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Phillips, Thayer JR-3 Juniata 11.08m 36' 4.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Strubinger, Matthew JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.19m 33' 5.25" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
14 Nauman, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 9.73m 31' 11.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Hebert, Samuel FR-1 Susquehanna 9.54m 31' 3.75" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
16 Fagnano, Nathan SO-2 Susquehanna 9.53m 31' 3.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Nazzaro, Joseph FR-1 Catholic 9.43m 30' 11.25" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Selden, Nate FR-1 Catholic 9.30m 30' 6.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
19 O'Brien, Timothy JR-3 Catholic 7.64m 25' 0.75" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blair, Kristen JR-3 Susquehanna 12.20m 40' 0.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Juntunen, Jenna SO-2 Susquehanna 12.13m 39' 9.75" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
3 Kline, Courtney FR-1 Scranton 11.35m 37' 3" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Nalesnik, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.42m 34' 2.25" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
5 Sullivan, Emily SR-4 Catholic 10.19m 33' 5.25" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Tufts, Lindsay JR-3 Catholic 9.72m 31' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
7 Davignon, Marylauren SR-4 Juniata 9.61m 31' 6.5" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
8 Sholders, Abigail SO-2 Susquehanna 9.35m 30' 8.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Rankin, Carlee FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.28m 30' 5.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
10 Fafian, Katherine SO-2 Scranton 9.25m 30' 4.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Wickel, Madeline FR-1 Moravian 8.90m 29' 2.5" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Kelly, MaryJo FR-1 Catholic 8.66m 28' 5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
13 Hahn, Lauren FR-1 Juniata 8.16m 26' 9.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Artone, Alexandra FR-1 Scranton 8.05m 26' 5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Smith, Emily FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.73m 25' 4.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
16 Carbaugh, Abigail FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.31m 23' 11.75" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
17 Soto, Trinity FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.37m 20' 10.75" Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 McGuire, Trent SO-2 Susquehanna 3518 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020