American Midwest Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ballah, Tim SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.05 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
2 Colbert, Ryan FR-1 Park U. 7.06 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Suen, Wesley FR-1 Lyon 7.09(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
4 Williams, Garth SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.13 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
5 Braswell, Dakota FR-1 Lyon 7.15 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
6 Gianopulos, Louis JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 7.18 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Quarrels, Keevon FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.22 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
8 Schlief, Cole SR-4 William Woods 7.25 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Connor, Sharrod JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 7.30 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
9 Kottwitz, Devin SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7.30 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
11 Rolley, Aidin SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 7.32 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 McNairy, Lawrence SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.33 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
13 Murphy, Rashad JR-3 Park U. 7.34 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
14 Beck, Jackson FR-1 Lyon 7.41 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
15 Graham, Zachary JR-3 Park U. 7.42 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Marlow, Josiah SR-4 Williams Baptist 7.43 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
17 Stinnett, Amarius FR-1 Lyon 7.47 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
18 Dildine, Dillon FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.48 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 Winchester, Brendan SO-2 Lyon 7.51 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
20 Sarabia, Blaine SR-4 William Woods 7.52 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Silva, Stefano FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.55 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
21 Bailey, Trevor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.55 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Valenzuela, Danny FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.55 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
21 Jackson, Malachi SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7.55 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
25 Alencar, Gabriel FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.56 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
26 Bailey, Brynant FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.61(55) Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
26 Taylor, Jamarkus JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.61 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
28 Lawson, Tristan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.69 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
29 Howard, Donovan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.76(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
29 Littles, Torrance FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.76 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
31 Mason, Lonell FR-1 Park U. 7.77 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
31 Whittle, Jacob JR-3 Williams Baptist 7.77 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
33 Wright, Donavan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.86(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
34 Garrido, Ignacio FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.88(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
35 Muller-Williams, Julian SO-2 William Woods 7.98(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
36 Otero, Gabriel FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.04 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
37 Charumonta , Simon SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.09(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
38 Buitron, Felipe SO-2 Williams Baptist 8.36 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
39 Smith, Karlis FR-1 Williams Baptist 8.59 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
40 Adcock, Andrew SR-4 Williams Baptist 9.03 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saleh, Maegan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.86(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
2 Grimes, Emari FR-1 Park U. 7.92 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
3 Pierre, Proleine SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.97(55) Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
4 Wills, Brittany JR-3 Park U. 8.00 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
5 Smith, Terriane SO-2 Park U. 8.08 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Kerkula, Naomi JR-3 William Woods 8.10 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Ashrafzadeh, Lily FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.11 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
8 Musselman, Bella FR-1 Park U. 8.14 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Hawkins, Nia FR-1 William Woods 8.16 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Alioth, Chaniya JR-3 Park U. 8.21 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
11 Schwartz, Makenzie FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.24(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
12 Turner, Bailey SO-2 Park U. 8.27 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
13 Strailey, Shelby FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.39(55) Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Boyd, Diamond FR-1 Park U. 8.43 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Thomas, Trinity FR-1 William Woods 8.47 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Harris, Jataia FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.47 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
17 Boyd, Diamond FR-1 Park U. 8.51 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
18 Porro - Fanjul, Nadia JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8.62 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Shiverdecker, Kayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.62 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
20 Dennis, Myesha SR-4 Missouri Baptist 8.71 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
21 Webb, Valerie FR-1 William Woods 8.79 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Bailey, Brittany SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 8.81(55) Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
23 Alexander, Ke'Moni FR-1 Park U. 8.84 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Ellifrits, Chesnee FR-1 Lyon 9.02 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
25 Karns, Haley FR-1 Lyon 9.05 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
26 McIlhenney, Shannon SR-4 William Woods 9.06 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 McKuin, Rachel SO-2 Williams Baptist 9.31 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
28 Fowler, Davida FR-1 Williams Baptist 9.48 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
29 Greer, Kyra SR-4 Harris-Stowe St. 9.62 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fritz, Alex SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 22.51 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
2 Ballah, Tim SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 22.68 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
3 Schlief, Cole SR-4 William Woods 23.14 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Kottwitz, Devin SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 23.17 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Colbert, Ryan FR-1 Park U. 23.31 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Suen, Wesley FR-1 Lyon 23.41 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Eliuk, Jared William Woods 23.53 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Connor, Sharrod JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 23.65 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
8 Murphy, Rashad JR-3 Park U. 23.65 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
10 Winchester, Brendan SO-2 Lyon 23.74 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
11 McNairy, Lawrence SR-4 Missouri Baptist 23.78 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
12 McCarthy, Donovan SO-2 William Woods 23.99 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
12 Whittle, Jacob JR-3 Williams Baptist 23.99 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
14 Jackson, Malachi SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 24.04 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
15 Gianopulos, Louis JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.11 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Baker, Drake JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.19 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
17 Bailey, Trevor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 24.38 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Atianjoh, Lawson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.43 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
19 Beck, Jackson FR-1 Lyon 24.44 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
20 Rolley, Aidin SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 24.47 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
21 Lohmeyer, Luke SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 24.48 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Silva, Stefano FR-1 Williams Baptist 24.53 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
23 Marlow, Josiah SR-4 Williams Baptist 24.58 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
24 Lawson, Tristan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.62 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
24 Horn, John SO-2 Lyon 24.62 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
26 Bailey, Brynant FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.68 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
27 Stinnett, Amarius FR-1 Lyon 24.75 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
28 Littles, Torrance FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.77 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
29 Williams, Garth SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.79 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
30 Dildine, Dillon FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.81 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Porter, Dillon SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 25.01 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
32 Sarabia, Blaine SR-4 William Woods 25.03 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
33 Valenzuela, Danny FR-1 Williams Baptist 25.04 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
34 Mason, Lonell FR-1 Park U. 25.05 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
35 Taylor, Jamarkus JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.23 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
36 Johnson, Owen SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 25.24 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Alencar, Gabriel FR-1 Williams Baptist 25.35 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
38 Spencer, Dalton SO-2 William Woods 25.50 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
39 Hayward, Darrius SO-2 Williams Baptist 25.54 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
40 Jackson, CJ FR-1 Williams Baptist 25.98 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
41 Otero, Gabriel FR-1 Williams Baptist 26.05 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
41 Garrido, Ignacio FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.05 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
43 Klein, Weston FR-1 Lyon 26.12 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
44 Wright, Donavan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 26.25 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
45 Boyd, Kaleb SO-2 Park U. 26.49 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
46 Phillips, Tristan FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.51 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
47 Muller-Williams, Julian SO-2 William Woods 26.53 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
48 Selvidge, Tanner JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.65 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
49 Payne, Drew FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 27.29 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
50 Ware, Carter JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 27.45 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grimes, Emari FR-1 Park U. 25.57# Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2 Kimmins, Ebony SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 26.98 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
3 Wills, Brittany JR-3 Park U. 27.04 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
4 Ashrafzadeh, Lily FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 27.07 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
5 Smith, Terriane SO-2 Park U. 27.35 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
6 Alioth, Chaniya JR-3 Park U. 27.43# 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
7 Kerkula, Naomi JR-3 William Woods 27.47 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
8 Musselman, Bella FR-1 Park U. 27.48 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Pierre, Proleine SR-4 Missouri Baptist 27.53 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
10 Thomas, Trinity FR-1 William Woods 27.59 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
10 Boyd, Diamond FR-1 Park U. 27.59 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
12 Hawkins, Nia FR-1 William Woods 27.62 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 Farid, Kaiah JR-3 Missouri Baptist 27.62 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Edgar, Tessa JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 27.93 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Schwartz, Makenzie FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 28.02 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
16 Strailey, Shelby FR-1 Missouri Baptist 28.05 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
17 Turner, Bailey SO-2 Park U. 28.07# 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
18 Bailey, Brittany SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 28.40 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
19 Harris, Jataia FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 28.42 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
20 Moeller, Halie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 28.47 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
21 Earl, Nyah FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 28.86 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
22 Webb, Valerie FR-1 William Woods 29.09 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
23 Bent, Shakira FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 29.44 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
23 Neiter, Sydney SR-4 Missouri Baptist 29.44 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
25 Porro - Fanjul, Nadia JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 29.61 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
26 Shiverdecker, Kayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 29.76 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
27 Losacker, Tess SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 29.90 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
27 Wilson, Kristan FR-1 William Woods 29.90 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
29 Bowen, Victoria JR-3 Missouri Baptist 29.92 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
30 Tory, Corissa FR-1 Lyon 30.58 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
31 Cram, Hope FR-1 Williams Baptist 31.32 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
32 McKuin, Rachel SO-2 Williams Baptist 32.24 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
33 Combs, Courteonia SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 32.39 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
34 Compere, Mary JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 32.79 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
35 Fowler, Davida FR-1 Williams Baptist 32.85 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
36 Greer, Kyra SR-4 Harris-Stowe St. 33.09 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
37 Caldwell, Erin JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 34.18 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
38 Price, Stevi SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 34.64 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fritz, Alex SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 49.98# 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Eliuk, Jared William Woods 51.48 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Whittle, Jacob JR-3 Williams Baptist 52.99 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
4 Baker, Drake JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 53.07 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
5 Winchester, Brendan SO-2 Lyon 53.22 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
6 Lemp, Chris FR-1 Lyon 54.14 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
7 Lohmeyer, Luke JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 54.23 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
8 Lawson, Tristan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 54.46 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
9 McNairy, Lawrence SR-4 Missouri Baptist 54.81 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
10 McCarthy, Donovan SO-2 William Woods 54.98 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
11 Atianjoh, Lawson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 55.32 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
12 Murphy, Rashad JR-3 Park U. 56.23 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
13 Porter, Dillon SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 56.72 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
14 Mason, Lonell FR-1 Park U. 56.73# 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
15 Phillips, Tristan FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 57.28 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
16 Parker, Read SO-2 Williams Baptist 57.49 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
17 Krekel, Jake SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 57.99 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
18 Nichols, Michael SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 58.11 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
19 Ware, Carter JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:00.02 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
20 Selvidge, Tanner JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:00.13 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
21 Littles, Torrance FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:00.55 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Payne, Drew FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:02.02 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
23 Boyd, Kaleb SO-2 Park U. 1:03.33# 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   58.40 NAIA B   59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grimes, Emari FR-1 Park U. 58.23# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Kimmins, Ebony SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:02.17 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
3 Moeller, Halie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:03.89 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
4 Farid, Kaiah JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:03.94 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
5 Alioth, Chaniya JR-3 Park U. 1:05.25 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Wilson, Kristan FR-1 William Woods 1:05.47 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
7 Neiter, Sydney SR-4 Missouri Baptist 1:05.80 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Bailey, Brittany SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:06.16 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Losacker, Tess JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:06.42 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
10 Anderson, Allison SO-2 Park U. 1:06.56 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
11 Bent, Shakira FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 1:07.21 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
12 Webb, Valerie FR-1 William Woods 1:07.85 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
13 Bowen, Victoria JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:08.61 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
14 Tory, Corissa FR-1 Lyon 1:09.35 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
15 Combs, Courteonia SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 1:10.20 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
16 Compere, Mary JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:11.30 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
17 Cram, Hope FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:11.35 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
18 Kerkula, Naomi JR-3 William Woods 1:12.72 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 In, Jessica SO-2 Lyon 1:18.02 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
20 Caldwell, Erin JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:18.17 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker, Drake JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:26.01 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
2 Atianjoh, Lawson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:26.82 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
3 Payne, Noah JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:29.58 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
4 Line, Ethan SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:29.66 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
5 Phillips, Tristan FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:31.60 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Stumpf, Dakota JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:32.02 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Koch, Cole JR-3 William Woods 1:32.17 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
8 Webb, Seth SO-2 William Woods 1:33.05 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Garrido, Ignacio FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:33.30 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
10 Ware, Carter JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:37.79 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
11 Krekel, Jake SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:38.28 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
12 Dunn, Payton FR-1 Lyon 1:38.71 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
13 Knopf, Zachary SO-2 William Woods 1:38.85 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
14 Mitchell, Patrick SO-2 Lyon 1:44.31 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
15 Blakely, Addisson FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:46.25 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
16 Payne, Drew FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:48.32 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
17 Jones, Akiem SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 1:48.91 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
18 Buitron, Felipe SO-2 Williams Baptist 1:57.92 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.95 NAIA B   1:56.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jenkins, Jacob JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:56.68# 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Line, Travis SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:58.20 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
3 Carpenter, Hunter JR-3 William Woods 2:01.05 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
4 Lindgren, Jack SO-2 Park U. 2:02.50 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
5 Lemp, Chris FR-1 Lyon 2:03.68 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
6 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:04.54 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Strawn, Noah JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.15 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
8 Tabb, Jayden FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:06.81 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Payne, Noah JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:13.31 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
10 Line, Ethan SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:13.58 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
11 Miller, Dalton JR-3 Park U. 2:13.72 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
12 Atianjoh, Lawson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:14.90 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
13 Stumpf, Dakota JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:17.82 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
14 Grove, Ryker SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:18.40 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
15 Whitney, Ruben FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:18.80 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
16 Frerichs, Wyatt FR-1 Lyon 2:21.56 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
17 Knopf, Zachary SO-2 William Woods 2:23.34 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
18 Dunn, Payton FR-1 Lyon 2:23.78 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
19 Perry, Braden FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:26.76 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Smith, Karlis FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:28.56 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
21 Kafoury, Christian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:33.27 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
22 Mitchell, Patrick SO-2 Lyon 2:38.11 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
23 Camarato, August SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:39.01 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
24 Nurnberger, Joshua FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:43.08 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
25 Huffman, Blake FR-1 Lyon 2:45.76 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
26 Nohr, Zachary FR-1 Lyon 2:50.77 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hahlbeck, Jena SO-2 Park U. 2:22.96# 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
2 Bayer, Emily SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:26.36 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
3 St. Aubyn, Sierra JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:27.09 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 McPike, Alyssa FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:30.03 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
5 Van Harn, Megan SR-4 William Woods 2:30.27 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 McCrary, Megan SR-4 Missouri Baptist 2:34.27# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
7 Gibson, Allison SO-2 Park U. 2:35.59# Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
8 Bertschinger, Kyla SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:36.37 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:37.05 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
10 Christopherson, McKinley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:37.66 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Hudelson, Elle FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:38.32 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
12 Perry, Alexandra JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:38.94 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Ford, Madalyn JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:39.96 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
14 Pines, Haeley FR-1 Lyon 2:41.91 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
15 Huebotter, Daylin FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:42.89 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
16 Case, Leslie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:44.32 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
17 Weiss, Emily FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:45.39 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
18 Rios, Marina SR-4 Park U. 2:45.50 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
19 McClintock, Destiny FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:46.51 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Lebel, Lindsey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:47.80 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
21 Nagle, Alexandria SO-2 Lyon 2:49.55 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
22 Connor, Daisy SO-2 Lyon 2:50.14 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
23 Little, Ansley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 2:59.11 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
24 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Lyon 3:02.73 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
25 McClurg, Amber FR-1 Lyon 3:04.56 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
26 Sherrill, Mikayla FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:22.53 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
27 Ayesh, Weaam FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:23.22 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020

1000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   3:01.50 NAIA B   3:04.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bayer, Emily SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:12.48 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Gibson, Allison SO-2 Park U. 3:15.35 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
3 Franklin, Rachel SR-4 Park U. 3:18.05 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
4 Haller, Brianna SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:18.75 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
5 Engelbrecht, Alicia SO-2 William Woods 3:19.43 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Wakeland, Allison SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:19.50 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Kallem, Shelby JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:24.51 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
8 Nale, Harley JR-3 William Woods 3:27.23 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Case, Leslie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:29.35 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
10 Keath, Katie JR-3 William Woods 3:31.14 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
11 Pines, Haeley FR-1 Lyon 3:31.69 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
12 Perry, Alexandra JR-3 Missouri Baptist 3:33.78 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Anthonies, Brooke FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:35.21 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
14 Ford, Madalyn JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 3:35.48 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
15 Gerling, Faith SO-2 William Woods 3:37.62 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
16 Cremer, Alessa FR-1 William Woods 3:37.96 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
17 Little, Ansley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 3:41.13 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
18 Nagle, Alexandria SO-2 Lyon 3:45.48 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
19 Andritsch, Grace SO-2 William Woods 3:48.04 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
20 Downes, Kyla JR-3 Williams Baptist 3:48.68 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
21 Watkins, Keelee FR-1 William Woods 3:55.43 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jenkins, Jacob JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:27.99 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
2 Dukes, Alexander SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:33.33 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
3 Line, Travis SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:35.54 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
4 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:42.40 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
5 Apgar, Andrew FR-1 Park U. 4:43.52 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
6 Tabb, Jayden FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:46.56 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
7 Frossard, Dean SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:46.62 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
8 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:47.48 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Ogden, Nathaniel JR-3 William Woods 4:48.49 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
10 Peugeot, Richard JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4:48.51 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Ferguson, Josh SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:49.78 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
12 Butenhoff, Cyle JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:49.87 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
13 Farrell, Ben JR-3 William Woods 4:50.89 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
14 Bossing, Tyler JR-3 William Woods 4:51.03 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
15 Lemp, Chris FR-1 Lyon 4:51.51 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
16 Goodrich, Lucas SO-2 Williams Baptist 4:51.72 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
17 Koch, Cole JR-3 William Woods 4:52.18 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
18 Ziesmer, James SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:55.17 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
19 Theede, Mirco FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:56.26 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
20 Bossing, Alex JR-3 William Woods 4:59.25 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
21 Stumpf, Dakota JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4:59.50 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Bewen, Nick FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:02.97 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
23 Line, Ethan SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:03.90 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
24 Schattgen, Charlie SR-4 William Woods 5:04.69 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Davidson, Daniel SR-4 Park U. 5:05.38 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
26 Person, Joshua JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:07.51 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
27 Whitney, Ruben FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:07.65 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
28 Little, Luke SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:07.82 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Thielmann, Till FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:12.24 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
30 Wafler, Jack SR-4 Williams Baptist 5:26.67 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
31 Kafoury, Christian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:29.81 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
32 Frerichs, Wyatt FR-1 Lyon 5:37.25 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
33 Horne, Preston SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:40.24 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
34 Cook, Isaiah FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:45.15 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
35 Smith, Karlis FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:55.27 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
36 Nurnberger, Joshua FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:59.86 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
37 Colvert, Joey SR-4 Williams Baptist 5:59.93 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
38 Huffman, Blake FR-1 Lyon 6:01.02 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:10.00 NAIA B   5:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bayer, Emily SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:10.07# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 5:23.72 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
3 Engelbrecht, Alicia SO-2 William Woods 5:25.58 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
4 Haller, Brianna SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:27.33 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
5 Sisco, Lauren SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:27.64 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Wakeland, Allison SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:28.48 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
7 Gibson, Allison SO-2 Park U. 5:32.14 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
8 McPike, Alyssa FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:39.47 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Nale, Harley JR-3 William Woods 5:41.05 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
10 St. Aubyn, Sierra JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:43.38 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
11 Jakcsy, Alyssa SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:44.86 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
12 Franklin, Rachel SR-4 Park U. 5:45.16# 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
13 Andritsch, Grace SO-2 William Woods 5:47.11 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
14 Mitchell, Kelsey SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:48.74 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Bertschinger, Kyla SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:49.15 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
16 Tomschin, Erin JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:50.37 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
17 Perry, Alexandra JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:50.58 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
18 Putnam, Kimi JR-3 William Woods 5:51.41 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
19 Ryan, Meagan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:57.05 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Ford, Madalyn JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:58.38 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
21 Anthonies, Brooke FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:01.64 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
22 Cremer, Alessa FR-1 William Woods 6:09.38 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Keath, Katie JR-3 William Woods 6:10.52 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
24 Gerling, Faith SO-2 William Woods 6:13.78 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Little, Ansley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 6:14.85 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Huebotter, Daylin SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6:15.22 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
27 Case, Leslie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:15.48 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
28 Weiss, Emily FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:23.96 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
29 Downes, Kyla JR-3 Williams Baptist 6:24.14 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
30 Lebel, Lindsey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:25.60 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
31 Watkins, Keelee FR-1 William Woods 6:47.05 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
32 Cooper, Kelcey JR-3 Williams Baptist 6:53.03 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
33 Sherrill, Mikayla FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:53.50 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
34 McMorris, Amy FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:57.66 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
35 Ayesh, Weaam FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 7:05.42 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
36 Buckley, Mackenzie JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 7:47.02 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
37 Williams, Mikayla FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7:54.44 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   8:42.00 NAIA B   8:46.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Briody, Brendan JR-3 Park U. 8:53.91 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
2 Dukes, Alexander SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 8:58.12 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
3 Whitener, Alec FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:02.78 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Frossard, Dean SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:04.38 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
5 Ogden, Schuyler JR-3 William Woods 9:07.39 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
6 Uthlaut, Grant SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 9:07.68 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
7 Ogden, Nathaniel JR-3 William Woods 9:13.14 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
8 Butenhoff, Cyle JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:15.20 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
9 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9:16.37 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
10 Straubel, Nathan JR-3 Park U. 9:17.91# Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
11 Ballew, David JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:19.02 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
12 Ziesmer, James SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:29.51 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
13 Gaines, Mason SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:30.81 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
14 Peugeot, Richard JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9:38.10 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
15 Theede, Mirco FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:47.74 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
16 Giedinghagen, Jacob FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:47.94 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
17 Davidson, Daniel SR-4 Park U. 9:50.05 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
18 Farrell, Ben JR-3 William Woods 9:50.61 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
19 Koch, Cole JR-3 William Woods 9:52.75 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
20 Bossing, Alex JR-3 William Woods 9:54.82 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
21 Bossing, Tyler JR-3 William Woods 9:54.89 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
22 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9:57.13 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
23 Grove, Ryker SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10:02.41 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
24 Schattgen, Charlie SR-4 William Woods 10:14.63 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
25 Smith, Austin Park U. 10:24.37 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
26 Bewen, Nick FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10:24.55 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
27 Thielmann, Till FR-1 Williams Baptist 10:32.31 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
28 Person, Joshua JR-3 Missouri Baptist 10:40.44 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
29 Wafler, Jack SR-4 Williams Baptist 10:48.64 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
30 Horne, Preston SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:01.54 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
31 Kafoury, Christian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11:22.45 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
32 Cook, Isaiah FR-1 Williams Baptist 11:57.90 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   10:28.00 NAIA B   10:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sisco, Lauren SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 10:32.71 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 10:41.41 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
3 Haller, Brianna SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10:51.93 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
4 Gibson, Allison SO-2 Park U. 11:00.49 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
5 Franklin, Rachel SR-4 Park U. 11:00.52 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
6 Engelbrecht, Alicia SO-2 William Woods 11:08.98 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Bayer, Emily SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11:10.81 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
8 Putnam, Kimi JR-3 William Woods 11:13.59 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
9 St. Aubyn, Sierra JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:15.09 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
10 Kallem, Shelby JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:15.78 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
11 O'donnell, Jada FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 11:30.88 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
12 Jakcsy, Alyssa SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11:38.51 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
13 Rogers, Elizabeth SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11:42.17 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
14 Mitchell, Kelsey SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:45.61 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Korte, Megan JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11:49.57 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
16 Tomschin, Erin JR-3 Missouri Baptist 11:51.14 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
17 Bertschinger, Kyla SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12:10.49 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
18 Keath, Katie JR-3 William Woods 12:31.68 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
19 Ryan, Meagan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 12:32.24 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
20 Cremer, Alessa FR-1 William Woods 12:36.39 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Gerling, Faith SO-2 William Woods 12:40.49 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
22 Weiss, Emily FR-1 Williams Baptist 12:41.71 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
23 Suarez -Vega, Lucia FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12:47.52 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
24 McMorris, Amy FR-1 Williams Baptist 13:19.59 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
25 Cooper, Kelcey JR-3 Williams Baptist 15:28.01 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
26 Williams, Mikayla FR-1 Missouri Baptist 15:38.39 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   15:06.00 NAIA B   15:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dukes, Alexander SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 15:15.22# 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Ogden, Schuyler JR-3 William Woods 15:36.40 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Ogden, Nathaniel JR-3 William Woods 15:44.14 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
4 Whitener, Alec FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 15:47.17 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Briody, Brendan JR-3 Park U. 16:04.45 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Uthlaut, Grant SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 16:14.49 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Butenhoff, Cyle JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:16.42 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Koch, Cole JR-3 William Woods 16:20.94 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
8 Farrell, Ben JR-3 William Woods 16:20.94 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
10 Ziesmer, James SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:26.16 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
11 Peugeot, Richard JR-3 Missouri Baptist 16:29.22 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
12 Giedinghagen, Jacob FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:30.63 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
13 Straubel, Nathan JR-3 Park U. 16:45.17 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
14 Theede, Mirco FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:45.41 Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
15 Bossing, Tyler JR-3 William Woods 16:45.81 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Frossard, Dean SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 16:46.82 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
17 Bossing, Alex JR-3 William Woods 17:11.03 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Schattgen, Charlie SR-4 William Woods 17:37.33 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
19 Person, Joshua JR-3 Missouri Baptist 17:46.92 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Bewen, Nick FR-1 Missouri Baptist 17:55.63 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
21 Thielmann, Till FR-1 Williams Baptist 18:02.60 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
22 Wafler, Jack SR-4 Williams Baptist 19:05.15 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
23 Ballew, David JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 19:42.78 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
24 Cook, Isaiah FR-1 Williams Baptist 22:26.14 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

3000 Race Walk (Men)

NAIA A   14:18.00 NAIA B   15:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 12:53.56 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Little, Luke SO-2 Missouri Baptist 17:51.55 Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24, 2020
3 Wafler, Jack SR-4 Williams Baptist 18:06.45 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
4 Cook, Isaiah FR-1 Williams Baptist 20:15.03 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

3000 Race Walk (Women)

NAIA A   16:30.00 NAIA B   17:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMorris, Amy FR-1 Williams Baptist 21:42.28 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
2 Williams, Mikayla FR-1 Missouri Baptist 21:45.80 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
3 Zirpolo, Anna JR-3 Park U. 23:07.89 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:57.50 NAIA B   7:59.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Columbia (Mo.) 8:25.21 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
2 Missouri Baptist 8:48.35 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
3 Lyon 9:02.70 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
4 Park U. 9:19.92 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
5 William Woods 9:20.77 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:57.13 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Williams Baptist 10:37.52 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NAIA A   10:24.00 NAIA B   10:26.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:03.07 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
2 Columbia (Mo.) 11:03.10 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
3 William Woods 11:14.01 Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
4 Park U. 11:33.63 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
5 Missouri Baptist 11:55.38 AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Williams Baptist 12:11.03 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.52m NAIA B   3.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moeller, Halie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2.66m 8' 8.75" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
2 McIlhenney, Shannon SR-4 William Woods 2.60m 8' 6.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
3 Roark, Trinity FR-1 William Woods 2.51m 8' 2.75" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
4 Roden, Arien SO-2 William Woods 2.15m 7' 0.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.10m NAIA B   7.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schlief, Cole SR-4 William Woods 6.80m 22' 3.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Ballah, Tim SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.76m 22' 2.25" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
3 Evans, Brandon SR-4 William Woods 6.61m 21' 8.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
4 Suen, Wesley FR-1 Lyon 6.58m 21' 7.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
5 Rolley, Aidin SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 6.35m 20' 10" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Hayward, Darrius SO-2 Williams Baptist 6.25m 20' 6.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
7 McCarthy, Donovan SO-2 William Woods 6.22m 20' 5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
8 Horn, John SO-2 Lyon 6.17m 20' 3" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Bailey, Trevor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.92m 19' 5.25" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
10 Howard, Donovan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5.90m 19' 4.25" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
11 Quarrels, Keevon FR-1 Williams Baptist 5.88m 19' 3.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
12 Wright, Donavan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5.81m 19' 0.75" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
13 Johnson, Owen SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5.69m 18' 8" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
14 Valenzuela, Danny FR-1 Williams Baptist 5.57m 18' 3.25" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
15 Murphy, Rashad JR-3 Park U. 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
16 Otero, Gabriel FR-1 Williams Baptist 5.06m 16' 7.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
17 Smith, Karlis FR-1 Williams Baptist 4.74m 15' 6.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.60m NAIA B   5.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Saleh, Maegan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5.89m 19' 4" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
2 Turner, Bailey SO-2 Park U. 5.43m 17' 9.75" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
3 McCrary, Megan SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5.38m 17' 8" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
4 Musselman, Bella FR-1 Park U. 5.35m 17' 6.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
5 Hawkins, Nia FR-1 William Woods 5.17m 16' 11.5" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Thomas, Trinity FR-1 William Woods 5.11m 16' 9.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Porro - Fanjul, Nadia JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5.08m 16' 8" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
8 Ashrafzadeh, Lily FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.01m 16' 5.25" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 Edgar, Tessa JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4.98m 16' 4.25" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Van Harn, Megan SR-4 William Woods 4.65m 15' 3.25" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
11 Dennis, Myesha SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4.63m 15' 2.25" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 King, Xhandria JR-3 Harris-Stowe St. 4.54m 14' 10.75" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
13 Kerkula, Naomi JR-3 William Woods 4.50m 14' 9.25" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Pfeiffer, Aurora SR-4 William Woods 4.49m 14' 8.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
15 Weiss, Emily FR-1 Williams Baptist 4.03m 13' 2.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
16 Wakeland, Allison SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 3.21m 10' 6.5" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.75m NAIA B   15.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nichols, Zach JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 15.07m 49' 5.5" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Christopher, Kyle SR-4 Missouri Baptist 14.75m 48' 4.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
3 Ross, Logan SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 14.51m 47' 7.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
4 Evans, Brandon SR-4 William Woods 13.83m 45' 4.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
5 Torreyson, Zane SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 13.21m 43' 4.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
6 Francois, Marckson JR-3 Park U. 12.95m 42' 6" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Webert, Quentin JR-3 William Woods 12.52m 41' 1" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
8 Melton, Daulton FR-1 William Woods 12.03m 39' 5.75" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
9 Frantz, Gavin FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 11.36m 37' 3.25" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
10 Easton, Tony FR-1 Park U. 11.34m 37' 2.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
11 Bray, Seth FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.24m 36' 10.5" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
12 Cowgill, Alex SR-4 Williams Baptist 11.13m 36' 6.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
13 Klein, Weston FR-1 Lyon 10.35m 33' 11.5" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
14 Hammock, Ian FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10.31m 33' 10" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Desjarlais, Matthew FR-1 Lyon 10.13m 33' 3" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
16 Johnson, Owen SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9.58m 31' 5.25" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
17 Jackson, Quadarius SO-2 Williams Baptist 9.36m 30' 8.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
18 Cullum, Robert SO-2 Williams Baptist 8.02m 26' 3.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
19 Smith, Karlis FR-1 Williams Baptist 6.58m 21' 7.25" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.45m NAIA B   13.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Harn, Megan SR-4 William Woods 13.33m 43' 9" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
2 French, Katie SO-2 William Woods 12.21m 40' 0.75" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
3 Lemons, Michela JR-3 Park U. 12.05m 39' 6.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
4 Rice, Meaghan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 11.48m 37' 8" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
5 Macheras, Clara FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 11.44m 37' 6.5" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
6 Tyler, Koby FR-1 Park U. 11.43m 37' 6" 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
7 Walker, Shikayla JR-3 Park U. 11.40m 37' 5" 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
8 Smith, ZaMyireia FR-1 Lyon 11.07m 36' 4" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
9 York-Nunn, Destinee FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10.98m 36' 0.25" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
10 Talton, Ananiah JR-3 William Woods 10.96m 35' 11.5" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Ricketts, Hannah JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10.68m 35' 0.5" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
12 Emmons, Nicole SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10.63m 34' 10.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
13 Baker, Hannah FR-1 Williams Baptist 10.43m 34' 2.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
14 Briggs, Katie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10.33m 33' 10.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
15 Martin Pena, Lucia SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.27m 33' 8.5" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
16 Dermody, Morgan SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 10.16m 33' 4" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
17 Harris, Alexandria FR-1 Lyon 9.95m 32' 7.75" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
18 Helmich, Alyssa JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.66m 31' 8.5" Titan Open 2020 Feb 1, 2020
19 McCrary, Megan SR-4 Missouri Baptist 9.39m 30' 9.75" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
20 Strailey, Shelby FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.91m 29' 2.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
21 Holland, Shea JR-3 Williams Baptist 8.62m 28' 3.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
22 Lovelady, Tori SR-4 Williams Baptist 8.58m 28' 1.75" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
23 Bennett, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.10m 26' 7" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
24 Hobbs, Darby SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 7.49m 24' 7" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
25 Verwys, Reagan FR-1 William Woods 7.09m 23' 3.25" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Wakeland, Allison SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 6.16m 20' 2.5" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
27 Weiss, Emily FR-1 Williams Baptist 5.43m 17' 9.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

NAIA A   16.20m NAIA B   15.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ricketts, Hannah JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 16.84m 55' 3" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Rice, Meaghan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 13.77m 45' 2.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
3 Walker, Shikayla JR-3 Park U. 13.41m 44' 0" Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 Dermody, Morgan SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 13.40m 43' 11.75" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
5 Lemons, Michela JR-3 Park U. 13.00m 42' 8" 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
6 Macheras, Clara FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 12.83m 42' 1.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
7 Briggs, Katie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.56m 41' 2.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
8 Emmons, Nicole SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
9 Bennett, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.47m 40' 11" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Helmich, Alyssa JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.45m 40' 10.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
11 Tyler, Koby FR-1 Park U. 12.43m 40' 9.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
12 Talton, Ananiah JR-3 William Woods 11.68m 38' 4" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 Holland, Shea JR-3 Williams Baptist 11.00m 36' 1.25" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
14 Mabee, Samantha FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10.65m 34' 11.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
15 French, Katie SO-2 William Woods 10.63m 34' 10.5" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
16 Verwys, Reagan FR-1 William Woods 10.18m 33' 4.75" Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Ross , Kailin SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.81m 32' 2.25" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
18 Lovelady, Tori SR-4 Williams Baptist 9.78m 32' 1" Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020
19 Baker, Hannah FR-1 Williams Baptist 9.76m 32' 0.25" AMC Championships Feb 8, 2020
20 Hobbs, Darby SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 8.97m 29' 5.25" Snow Bird Open Jan 25, 2020
21 York-Nunn, Destinee FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.59m 24' 11" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

Pentathlon (Women)

NAIA B   2950
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Harn, Megan SR-4 William Woods 3170 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
2 McCrary, Megan SR-4 Missouri Baptist 3087 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Weiss, Emily FR-1 Williams Baptist 1808 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020

Heptathlon (Men)

NAIA B   4150
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Karlis FR-1 Williams Baptist 2555 Principia College Relays Jan 31, 2020