CACC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII AutoCACC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57 CACC   11.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Roach, Noah JR-3 Georgian Court 11.00 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
2 Bunu, Tafadziswa SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.02 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -1.0
3 Hibbert, Matthew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.14 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
4 Levons, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.28 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
5 Dyson, Pierson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.33 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
6 Eaddy, Alex JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.43 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
7 Burgos, Davonte FR-1 Post 11.45 James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
8 Allie, Moses FR-1 U. of Sciences 11.59 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
9 Keenan, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 11.60 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
10 Chinye, Noah FR-1 Holy Family 11.71 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.8
11 Barnes, Zaid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.76 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
12 Suarez, Dariel SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.80 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -2.0
13 Thompson, Brian FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.83 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
14 Dalambert, Hans JR-3 Post 11.87 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
14 Jones, Edmond FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.87 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 -1.3
16 Gola , Anthony FR-1 Caldwell 11.89 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
17 Evans, Ezra FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.01 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
18 Williams, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 12.03 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
19 Papazian, Eric SR-4 U. of Sciences 12.12 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.5
20 Reyes, James FR-1 Post 12.13 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
21 Dockett, Jared Caldwell 12.14 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -1.5
21 Meachem, Jalin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.14 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.9
23 Delorenzo, Hector SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.15 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
24 Dalambert, Hansley JR-3 Post 12.17 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
25 Lauredent, Kenney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.34 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
26 Hamilton, Jykeem JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.36 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
27 Wright, Curtis FR-1 Caldwell 12.37 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -2.1
28 Kelly, Jayvond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.39 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.1
29 Cobham, Akim JR-3 Holy Family 12.42 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -1.5
30 Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.64 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
31 Males, Devin FR-1 Caldwell 12.65 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
32 Jenkins, Jamir JR-3 Georgian Court 12.83 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
33 Perks, Evan SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.93 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.7
34 Elbready, Abdallah SR-4 U. of Sciences 12.99 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90 CACC   13.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards, Aretha JR-3 Georgian Court 12.57 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.0
2 Bosley, Charisma JR-3 Georgian Court 12.58 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.9
3 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely SO-2 Georgian Court 12.87 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.6
4 Akinyemi, Tolulope SO-2 Holy Family 13.05 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.9
4 Cotter, Taylor FR-1 Holy Family 13.05 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.2
6 Masone, Daniella FR-1 U. of Sciences 13.28 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
7 Jacob, Anshu SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.43 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.9
8 Cook, Kayla JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.45 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
9 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 13.60 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.9
10 Williams, Deneisha FR-1 Caldwell 13.80 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
11 Hollis, Asia JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.84 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 0.7
12 Abreu, Armanie JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.85 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
13 Hooks, Alexis SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 14.49 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.6
14 Taylor, Danayah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.52 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.4
15 Chionchio, Gianna FR-1 Post 14.59 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.2
16 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 14.60 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
17 Parris, Krystal FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.92 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
18 Neupane , Sabina FR-1 Caldwell 14.97 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
19 Bailey, Yahmese FR-1 Post 14.99 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.2
20 Henry, Mya JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 15.01 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.4
21 Figueroa, Angelica FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 15.33 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
22 Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family 15.48 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.9

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32 CACC   23.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bunu, Tafadziswa SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 22.52 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
2 Hibbert, Matthew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 22.66 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.3
3 Burgos, Davonte FR-1 Post 22.76 James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.8
4 Levons, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 22.88 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.3
5 Jean Louis, Jelsimon SO-2 Georgian Court 23.21 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.9
6 Knapp, Ian JR-3 Georgian Court 23.37 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
7 Allie, Moses FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.51 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.5
7 Thompson, Brian FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.51 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
9 Eaddy, Alex JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.53 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.2
10 Proctor, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.79 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
11 Moore, Terrell FR-1 Georgian Court 23.84 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.9
12 Suarez, Dariel SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.92 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
13 Evans, Ezra FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.96 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.9
14 Dalambert, Hans JR-3 Post 24.00 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.5
15 Dockett, Jared Caldwell 24.22 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
15 Jones, Edmond FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.22 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
17 Kee, Damir FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.25 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
18 Jean-Michel, Henry JR-3 Georgian Court 24.26 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.9
19 Adewole, Olatunji FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.29 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.2
20 Keenan, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 24.33 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
21 Gola , Anthony FR-1 Caldwell 24.36 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
22 Abbasi, Mutahir FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.37 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.2
23 Rodriguez, Franklin SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.46 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
24 Zollicoffer, Nafis FR-1 Holy Family 24.48 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
25 Dalambert, Hansley JR-3 Post 24.54 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
26 Barnes, Zaid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.68 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
26 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.68 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
28 Reyes, James FR-1 Post 24.71 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
29 Cruz, Jaylen SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.84 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.9
30 Reyes, Reymond FR-1 Holy Family 24.87 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
31 Delorenzo, Hector SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.91 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.2
32 Poteat-Romero, Sian SO-2 U. of Sciences 24.95 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.0
33 Williams, Matthew JR-3 Chestnut Hill 24.98 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.2
34 Cobham, Akim JR-3 Holy Family 25.09 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
34 Papazian, Eric SR-4 U. of Sciences 25.09 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.5
36 Lauredent, Kenney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.15 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.9
37 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 25.56 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
38 Wright, Curtis FR-1 Caldwell 25.72 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
39 Kelly, Jayvond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.99 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.2
40 Hamilton, Jykeem JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 26.01 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
41 Desrosiers, Justin SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 26.20 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
42 Gray, Denis Caldwell 26.25 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
43 Otsyina, Emmanuel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 26.39 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
44 Jenkins, Jamir JR-3 Georgian Court 27.11 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -4.5

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40 CACC   27.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bosley, Charisma JR-3 Georgian Court 26.10 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
2 Edwards, Aretha JR-3 Georgian Court 26.41 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
3 Salkey, Ariel FR-1 Holy Family 26.61 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
4 Cotter, Taylor FR-1 Holy Family 26.74 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
5 Akinyemi, Tolulope SO-2 Holy Family 27.10 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
6 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely SO-2 Georgian Court 27.19 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
7 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 27.43 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 -1.5
8 Masone, Daniella FR-1 U. of Sciences 27.53 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.2
9 Cook, Kayla JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 27.92 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
10 Williams, Deneisha FR-1 Caldwell 28.14 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 0.3
11 Thorpe, Aaliyah FR-1 Georgian Court 28.55 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -3.3
12 Jemedy, Cheneda SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.68 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.6
13 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 28.69 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
14 Tregillies, Jennifer SR-4 Georgian Court 28.71 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -3.3
15 Cannon, Zhuri SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 28.80 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
16 Amogretti, Haley SO-2 Georgian Court 28.96 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
17 Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.05 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.8
18 Crawford, Hailey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 29.16 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
19 Abreu, Armanie JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.17 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.8
20 Hollis, Asia JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 29.38 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
21 Lopez, Gabriela FR-1 Caldwell 30.26 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 0.3
22 Neupane , Sabina FR-1 Caldwell 30.29 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 0.3
23 Taylor, Danayah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 30.39 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
24 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 30.72 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
25 Hooks, Alexis SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 31.00 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
26 Parris, Krystal FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.03 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.6
27 Chionchio, Gianna FR-1 Post 31.24 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.8
28 Khowessa, Hager JR-3 Holy Family 31.60 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
29 Bailey, Yahmese FR-1 Post 31.80 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.8
30 Henry, Mya JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 32.30 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.6
31 Maffei, Arianna JR-3 Georgian Court 32.41 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -3.8
32 Figueroa, Angelica FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 33.13 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.6
33 Powell, Aaliyah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 34.37 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
34 Sarmiento, Dagnelly FR-1 Caldwell 35.13 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
35 Hamzah , Suzanne FR-1 Caldwell 37.02 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71 CACC   53.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 50.81 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Jean Louis, Jelsimon SO-2 Georgian Court 51.20 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
3 Manning, Chad FR-1 Caldwell 52.27 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
4 Americain, Ismael FR-1 Chestnut Hill 52.34 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
5 Moore, Terrell FR-1 Georgian Court 52.45 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
6 Barnes, Hamza JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 52.83 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Proctor, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 53.01 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Kee, Damir FR-1 Chestnut Hill 53.67 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Cruz, Jaylen SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.68 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
10 Brown, Vincent SO-2 Bloomfield 53.69 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
11 Zollicoffer, Nafis FR-1 Holy Family 53.78 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
12 Adewole, Olatunji FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.99 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
13 Otsyina, Emmanuel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 54.32 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
14 Stein, Brendan FR-1 Holy Family 54.56 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
15 Prestipino, Dominic FR-1 Holy Family 54.68 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
16 Poteat-Romero, Sian SO-2 U. of Sciences 54.98 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Scherer, Kyle FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 55.33 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Allie, Moses FR-1 U. of Sciences 55.50 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Dejean, Alexander FR-1 Georgian Court 55.93 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
20 Rodriguez, Franklin SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 55.94 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Moss, Ty'Siah SO-2 Bloomfield 56.02 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
22 Whitton, Cameron SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 56.12 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
23 Reyes, James FR-1 Post 56.69 James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021
24 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 56.90 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Dalambert, Hans JR-3 Post 57.55 James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021
26 Ash-shaheed, Tymir FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 57.86 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
27 Cribbs, Charles FR-1 U. of Sciences 58.05 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Jones, Edmond FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 59.04 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
29 Miller, D'Andre SR-4 Bloomfield 1:00.98 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87 CACC   1:06.14
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lash, Kai SO-2 Holy Family 59.31 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Draper, Desiree FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.26 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
3 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:03.34 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
4 Thorpe, Aaliyah FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.77 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
5 Tregillies, Jennifer SR-4 Georgian Court 1:04.12 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Horner, Sadie JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:04.51 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Chinedu, Chisom SR-4 Bloomfield 1:05.14 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
8 Gordon , Aaliyah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:05.35 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
9 Lubin, Solange SR-4 Bloomfield 1:05.83 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
10 Crawford, Hailey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:05.96 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
11 Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:06.36 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
12 Chinedu, Tochi SR-4 Bloomfield 1:08.46 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
13 Savage, Jazmin SO-2 Bloomfield 1:08.59 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
14 Lopez, Gabriela FR-1 Caldwell 1:10.06 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
15 Abbruzzese, Sabrina FR-1 U. of Sciences 1:10.66 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
16 Samuels, Meesha JR-3 Georgian Court 1:12.73 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
17 Rios, Charlize FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:15.76 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Nueva, Kayla SO-2 U. of Sciences 1:16.97 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Taylor, Danayah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:17.45 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
20 Wemegah, Kristyne SO-2 Bloomfield 1:19.61 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
21 Powell, Aaliyah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:27.29 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87 CACC   2:08.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seals, Xavier FR-1 Georgian Court 1:55.15 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:55.28 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Czech, Nolan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:59.50 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
4 Hallinan, Bill SR-4 U. of Sciences 2:00.38 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
5 Woelfl, Peter FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:01.04 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
6 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 2:01.15 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
7 Mazako, Nolan JR-3 Post 2:01.32 James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021
8 Townsend, Christopher JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 2:02.92 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Powlowicz, Michael JR-3 Holy Family 2:03.18 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
10 Pawlowski, Alexander FR-1 Holy Family 2:03.62 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Bustos, Leonard SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:03.92 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Manning, Chad FR-1 Caldwell 2:03.97 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
13 Prestipino, Dominic FR-1 Holy Family 2:05.14 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 White, Micah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:05.25 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 Daley, Tyler SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:05.99 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Marfo, Desmond FR-1 Caldwell 2:07.15 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
17 Valenzuela, Devin FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:08.84 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
18 Velez, Vicente FR-1 Holy Family 2:08.87 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Whitton, Cameron SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:10.32 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
20 Poteat-Romero, Sian SO-2 U. of Sciences 2:13.00 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Stein, Brendan FR-1 Holy Family 2:13.23 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Scherer, Kyle FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:13.53 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
23 Skinner, Josh JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:14.09 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Pangeni, Sagar Caldwell 2:15.76 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
25 Woodring, Brian FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:18.15 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Ash-shaheed, Tymir FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:26.91 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
27 Crossen, Chris FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:27.78 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
28 Siburn, Rojay FR-1 Holy Family 2:31.10 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07 CACC   2:39.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lash, Kai SO-2 Holy Family 2:28.54 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Gable, Brittany JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:28.91 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Barden, Niya FR-1 Georgian Court 2:28.98 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
4 Brennan, Sarah FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:29.50 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Draper, Desiree FR-1 Holy Family 2:30.51 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 2:31.88 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
7 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:33.20 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
8 Pataky, Ashlee SO-2 Georgian Court 2:38.82 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
9 Faust, Teresa FR-1 Holy Family 2:41.10 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
10 Cannon, Mikayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:41.69 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Flagg, Camilla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:41.78 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
12 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Holy Family 2:45.26 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
13 Schaffer, Holly SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:46.43 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Ramirez, Yailynn FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:48.53 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
15 Morginstin, Carly FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:57.35 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
16 Crone, Lillian SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 3:00.00 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
17 Hughes, Bernadette FR-1 Holy Family 3:03.37 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
18 Martignoni , Nicole FR-1 Caldwell 3:03.49 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
19 Jones, Cara JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 3:11.19 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
20 Fisgaer, Ashley FR-1 Holy Family 3:32.20 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68 CACC   4:36.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seals, Xavier FR-1 Georgian Court 4:03.59 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 4:05.00 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
3 Hallinan, Bill SR-4 U. of Sciences 4:10.68 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 4:11.54 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Woelfl, Peter FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:15.35 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
6 Spector, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 4:15.46 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
7 Czech, Nolan JR-3 Georgian Court 4:18.87 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Bustos, Leonard SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:19.59 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Knoetig, Kevin JR-3 Georgian Court 4:20.04 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Powlowicz, Michael JR-3 Holy Family 4:20.91 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Daley, Tyler SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:21.04 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Wyshinski, Daniel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:21.15 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
13 Valenzuela, Devin FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:21.46 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 DiReumante, Andree SR-4 Bloomfield 4:22.02 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
15 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:24.05 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
16 Fisher, Jason FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:31.94 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
17 White, Micah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:32.45 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Hooper, Jono SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 4:37.64 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Crossen, Chris FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:38.73 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
20 Zuch, Dylan JR-3 U. of Sciences 4:41.08 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Nardi, Ben SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:42.92 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Marfo, Desmond FR-1 Caldwell 4:45.89 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
23 Smeltzer, Jacob SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 4:47.80 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
24 Woodring, Brian FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:54.08 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Ash-shaheed, Tymir FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:57.88 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
26 Pangeni, Sagar Caldwell 4:59.53 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
27 Geddes , Alex FR-1 Caldwell 5:07.20 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
28 Correa, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 5:07.27 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Iacovo , Franco FR-1 Caldwell 6:22.89 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89 CACC   5:28.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brennan, Sarah FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:07.08 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Gable, Brittany JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:07.17 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Flagg, Camilla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:28.84 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Schaffer, Holly SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:30.73 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Cannon, Mikayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:31.93 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
6 Ramirez, Yailynn FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:41.36 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
7 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 5:42.43 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Shaw, Lydia FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:46.91 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Chant, Alina SO-2 Georgian Court 5:47.50 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
10 Pausz, Rachel JR-3 Georgian Court 5:49.90 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
11 Crone, Lillian SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 5:57.79 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
12 Morginstin, Carly FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:02.36 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
13 Caraballo, Manuela JR-3 Bloomfield 6:10.38 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
14 Wells, Grace JR-3 Nyack 6:11.97 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
15 Dubeck, Ciara FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:16.28 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Nelson, Julia JR-3 Nyack 6:17.26 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
17 Jacobs, Paige SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:17.90 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Fisgaer, Amber FR-1 Holy Family 6:20.78 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Crawford, Hailey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6:26.76 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
20 Martignoni , Nicole FR-1 Caldwell 6:37.20 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
21 Jones, Cara JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:48.84 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
22 Zeballos , Viviana FR-1 Caldwell 7:41.97 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33 CACC   17:24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 15:56.16 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Wyshinski, Daniel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 16:05.77 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Spector, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 16:10.41 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Gargano, Tyler SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:14.58 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16:26.20 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
6 Corbett, Blake FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:28.44 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Hooper, Jono SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 16:45.91 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Crossen, Chris FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16:49.79 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Knoetig, Kevin JR-3 Georgian Court 16:54.60 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Zuch, Dylan JR-3 U. of Sciences 16:56.55 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Caban, Devin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 17:15.17 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
12 Debenedetto, Andrew FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:26.27 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Fisher, Jason FR-1 Chestnut Hill 17:27.27 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
14 Corsaro, Chris SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:30.14 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Keough, Michael FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:35.59 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Farren, David FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 17:41.91 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
17 Smeltzer, Jacob SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 18:22.93 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Correa, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 18:33.58 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.47 NCAA DII Prov   14.19 CACC   19.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chong, Kaila FR-1 Georgian Court 15.66 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
2 Amogretti, Haley SO-2 Georgian Court 15.75 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
3 Harris, TeSeanna SO-2 Bloomfield 15.87 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
4 Tregillies, Jennifer SR-4 Georgian Court 16.22 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.5
5 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 16.42 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
6 Byfield, Alexis FR-1 Caldwell 16.71 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
7 Yascur, Jenna JR-3 Georgian Court 17.93 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
8 Horner, Sadie JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 18.06 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.5
9 Khowessa, Hager JR-3 Holy Family 18.21 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
10 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley FR-1 Georgian Court 19.45 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -5.4
11 Maffei, Arianna JR-3 Georgian Court 19.68 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -5.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51 CACC   18.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Terrance FR-1 Holy Family 15.62 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
2 Jean-Michel, Henry JR-3 Georgian Court 15.69 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
3 Martin, Devin SR-4 Georgian Court 15.91 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -3.6
4 Reyes, Reymond FR-1 Holy Family 17.10 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -1.5
5 Kizee, Tymir SO-2 Georgian Court 17.80 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -3.6
6 Carroway, Darius SO-2 Post 19.18 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   51.34 NCAA DII Prov   53.34 CACC   1:05.08
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davidson, Tyler SR-4 Bloomfield 56.49 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
2 Jean Louis, Jelsimon SO-2 Georgian Court 58.55 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Mazako, Nolan JR-3 Post 1:01.30 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Carroway, Darius SO-2 Post 1:02.98 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov   9:13.76 CACC   11:32.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spector, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 10:12.33 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Hooper, Jono SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 10:32.17 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
3 Keough, Michael FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 10:50.59 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Corsaro, Chris SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 11:00.63 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Debenedetto, Andrew FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11:07.12 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:13.78 NCAA DII Prov   10:59.70 CACC   15:34.31
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Percy, Kyleigh SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13:03.79 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Pausz, Rachel JR-3 Georgian Court 13:38.82 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 13:49.41 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.52 NCAA DII Prov   46.73
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bloomfield 51.53 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
2 Felician 53.10 Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
3 Goldey-Beacom 53.99 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Nyack 54.61 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
5 Caldwell 58.38 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:39.55 NCAA DII Prov   3:48.64
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holy Family 4:08.52 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Georgian Court 4:21.26 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Bloomfield 4:29.02 Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:10.19 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Caldwell 5:15.36 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.14m NCAA DII Prov   2.05m CACC   1.71m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pereira, Vasco FR-1 Georgian Court 1.80m 5' 10.75" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
2 Reyes, Reymond FR-1 Holy Family 1.67m 5' 6" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
3 Chambers, Gamala SR-4 Post 1.65m 5' 5" James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 1.52m 5' 0" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.10m NCAA DII Prov   3.67m CACC   2.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gravante, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 2.90m 9' 6.25" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
2 Gatley, Jillian FR-1 Holy Family 2.74m 8' 11.75" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Swaldi, Haily FR-1 U. of Sciences 2.59m 8' 6" 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m CACC   5.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Breen, Dylan JR-3 Georgian Court 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
2 Burgos, Davonte FR-1 Post 6.67m 21' 10.75" James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.3
3 Lauredent, Kenney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.58m 21' 7.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
4 Martin, Devin SR-4 Georgian Court 6.52m 21' 4.75" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.4
5 Barnes, Zaid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6.51m 21' 4.25" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 -0.2
6 Gray, Denis Caldwell 6.50m 21' 4" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
7 Proctor, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6.45m 21' 2" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 1.0
8 Devero, Jeshurun JR-3 Georgian Court 6.40m 21' 0" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 1.1
9 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 6.23m 20' 5.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
10 Males, Devin FR-1 Caldwell 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
11 Cribbs, Charles FR-1 U. of Sciences 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
12 Wardally, Soulleiman SR-4 Bloomfield 6.06m 19' 10.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
13 Jones, Terrance FR-1 Holy Family 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
14 Lowber, Ja'haud SR-4 Bloomfield 6.01m 19' 8.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
15 Dockett, Jared Caldwell 5.94m 19' 6" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
16 Evans, Ezra FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 5.77m 18' 11.25" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
17 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 5.66m 18' 7" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
18 Delorenzo, Hector SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
19 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5.47m 17' 11.5" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
20 Perks, Evan SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.9
21 Allie, Moses FR-1 U. of Sciences 4.97m 16' 3.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.23m NCAA DII Prov   5.80m CACC   4.51m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Russell, Aniyah JR-3 Georgian Court 5.79m 19' 0" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
2 Bosley, Charisma JR-3 Georgian Court 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
3 Rayside, Shanae JR-3 Georgian Court 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
4 Smith , Siani JR-3 Bloomfield 5.30m 17' 4.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Marcelin, Joanna JR-3 Bloomfield 5.10m 16' 8.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
6 Burroughs, Aaniya SO-2 Felician 5.00m 16' 5" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
7 Jones, Ivanna SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.3
8 Byfield, Alexis FR-1 Caldwell 4.90m 16' 1" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
8 Hayes, Anjelai JR-3 Holy Family 4.90m 16' 1" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
10 Gonzalez, Madeline JR-3 Nyack 4.83m 15' 10.25" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
11 Jacob, Anshu SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
12 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 4.75m 15' 7" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
13 Chionchio, Gianna FR-1 Post 4.66m 15' 3.5" Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
14 Ames, Katie FR-1 Nyack 4.63m 15' 2.25" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
15 Bailey, Yahmese FR-1 Post 4.58m 15' 0.5" James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -0.2
16 Epps, Sierra JR-3 Felician 4.56m 14' 11.5" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
17 Griffith, Mikhelia SO-2 Bloomfield 4.53m 14' 10.5" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
18 Khowessa, Hager JR-3 Holy Family 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
19 Roberts, Alivia FR-1 Holy Family 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
20 James, Chelsey JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4.36m 14' 3.75" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
21 Brooks, Tyra JR-3 Bloomfield 4.20m 13' 9.5" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
22 Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family 4.10m 13' 5.5" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
23 Randolph, Sydney FR-1 Holy Family 3.84m 12' 7.25" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.0

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.77m NCAA DII Prov   11.89m CACC   8.99m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rayside, Shanae JR-3 Georgian Court 11.38m 37' 4" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.3
2 Ferguson, Talia FR-1 Felician 11.02m 36' 2" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
3 Smith , Siani JR-3 Bloomfield 10.64m 34' 11" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
4 Jacob, Anshu SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 10.54m 34' 7" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
5 Carroll, Jada FR-1 Felician 10.48m 34' 4.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
6 Roberts, Alivia FR-1 Holy Family 10.40m 34' 1.5" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
7 Hayes, Anjelai JR-3 Holy Family 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
8 Marcelin, Joanna JR-3 Bloomfield 10.20m 33' 5.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
9 Byfield, Alexis FR-1 Caldwell 10.17m 33' 4.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
10 Jones, Ivanna SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 10.08m 33' 1" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
11 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley FR-1 Georgian Court 9.93m 32' 7" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 3.5
12 Gatley, Jillian FR-1 Holy Family 9.79m 32' 1.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.5
13 Bailey, Yahmese FR-1 Post 9.74m 31' 11.5" James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -0.4
14 James, Chelsey JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 8.92m 29' 3.25" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
15 Swaldi, Haily FR-1 U. of Sciences 8.83m 28' 11.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.42m NCAA DII Prov   16.34m CACC   9.24m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roger, Ryan SR-4 Georgian Court 15.06m 49' 5" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Varghese, Josh SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 14.40m 47' 3" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
3 Bass, Troy SR-4 Georgian Court 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
4 Valdez, Alejandro JR-3 Georgian Court 12.98m 42' 7" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
5 White, Tati SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Taylor, Elijiah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 12.55m 41' 2.25" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
7 Morely, Benjamin JR-3 Holy Family 12.08m 39' 7.75" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Cheaton, Jordan FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.56m 37' 11.25" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Fogg, Elijah FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.17m 36' 7.75" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Pates, Xavier FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.05m 36' 3" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Lehman , Michael FR-1 Caldwell 10.93m 35' 10.5" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
12 Velazquez, Jayden SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10.74m 35' 3" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
13 Rodriguez, Louis FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.48m 34' 4.75" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
14 Chedester, Jason FR-1 Chestnut Hill 10.46m 34' 4" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 Bastien, Ben SR-4 Bloomfield 10.43m 34' 2.75" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
16 Boone, Andre FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.64m 31' 7.5" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
17 Kuren, Kyle FR-1 Caldwell 9.24m 30' 3.75" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
18 Ribiero, Lawrence FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.98m 29' 5.5" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
19 Faison, Vincent SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.14m 26' 8.5" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.76m NCAA DII Prov   13.85m CACC   8.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 11.81m 38' 9" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Braxton-Young, Korryn FR-1 Holy Family 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
3 Harrison, Alexis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.53m 37' 10" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Hockran, Sophie SR-4 U. of Sciences 10.98m 36' 0.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Keck, Elena SO-2 Georgian Court 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
6 Georges, Chloe SR-4 U. of Sciences 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Hernandez, Sabrina FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.05m 32' 11.75" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
8 Rice, Kadrian SR-4 Bloomfield 10.02m 32' 10.5" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
9 Pardi, Victoria FR-1 Caldwell 9.88m 32' 5" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
10 Pompey, Alyssa SO-2 Felician 9.86m 32' 4.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
11 Williams, Angel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.67m 31' 8.75" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
12 Erskine, Ginalee JR-3 Georgian Court 9.63m 31' 7.25" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Martir, Kristina FR-1 Caldwell 9.58m 31' 5.25" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
14 Jean, A'Nyla FR-1 Georgian Court 9.57m 31' 4.75" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
15 Martin, Tiarah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
16 Emery, Erin FR-1 Caldwell 9.03m 29' 7.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
17 Eliezer, Stacy FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.87m 29' 1.25" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
18 White, Damia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 8.60m 28' 2.75" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Leszcynski, Hannah SO-2 U. of Sciences 8.33m 27' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Caamano, Viviana SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 8.24m 27' 0.5" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Herrera, Cindy Caldwell 8.19m 26' 10.5" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
22 Bellamy, Jasaal FR-1 Nyack 8.15m 26' 9" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
23 Salazar, Norka FR-1 Caldwell 7.47m 24' 6.25" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
24 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7.18m 23' 6.75" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
25 Herron, Jessica JR-3 Felician 6.88m 22' 7" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
26 Randolph, Sydney FR-1 Holy Family 5.01m 16' 5.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   56.37m NCAA DII Prov   49.97m CACC   28.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roger, Ryan SR-4 Georgian Court 46.74m 153' 4" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Varghese, Josh SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 43.68m 143' 4" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
3 Bass, Troy SR-4 Georgian Court 41.94m 137' 7" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
4 White, Tati SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 41.88m 137' 5" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Pates, Xavier FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 40.94m 134' 4" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
6 Chaush, Ervin FR-1 Caldwell 39.92m 131' 0" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
7 Cheaton, Jordan FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 39.41m 129' 3" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Valdez, Alejandro JR-3 Georgian Court 38.92m 127' 8" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
9 Taylor, Elijiah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 36.94m 121' 2" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Lehman , Michael FR-1 Caldwell 35.74m 117' 3" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
11 Morely, Benjamin JR-3 Holy Family 33.91m 111' 3" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Paczesny, Krzysztof JR-3 Georgian Court 30.45m 99' 11" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Rodriguez, Louis FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.85m 97' 11" Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
14 Boone, Andre FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 27.01m 88' 7" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Velazquez, Jayden SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 23.49m 77' 1" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
16 Ribiero, Lawrence FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 21.32m 69' 11" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
17 Gideon, Johnathan JR-3 U. of Sciences 21.01m 68' 11" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
18 Faison, Vincent SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 20.42m 67' 0" Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
19 Elbready, Abdallah SR-4 U. of Sciences 18.83m 61' 9" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.61m NCAA DII Prov   45.51m CACC   24.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 43.74m 143' 6" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Erskine, Ginalee JR-3 Georgian Court 39.99m 131' 2" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
3 Harrison, Alexis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 36.01m 118' 2" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Hockran, Sophie SR-4 U. of Sciences 35.01m 114' 10" 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Keck, Elena SO-2 Georgian Court 30.52m 100' 1" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Georges, Chloe SR-4 U. of Sciences 30.45m 99' 11" 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Williams, Angel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 27.68m 90' 10" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Martin, Tiarah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 26.67m 87' 6" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Leszcynski, Hannah SO-2 U. of Sciences 25.94m 85' 1" 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Pardi, Victoria FR-1 Caldwell 25.76m 84' 6" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
11 Herron, Jessica JR-3 Felician 24.64m 80' 10" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
11 Jean, A'Nyla FR-1 Georgian Court 24.64m 80' 10" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Hernandez, Sabrina FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.53m 80' 6" Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
14 Abbruzzese, Sabrina FR-1 U. of Sciences 24.19m 79' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Eliezer, Stacy FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.65m 77' 7" Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
16 Braxton-Young, Korryn FR-1 Holy Family 23.47m 77' 0" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 White, Damia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22.86m 75' 0" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Emery, Erin FR-1 Caldwell 22.85m 75' 0" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
19 Caamano, Viviana SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 22.83m 74' 11" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Pompey, Alyssa SO-2 Felician 21.97m 72' 1" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
21 Salazar, Norka FR-1 Caldwell 21.27m 69' 9" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
22 Martir, Kristina FR-1 Caldwell 19.26m 63' 2" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
23 Randolph, Sydney FR-1 Holy Family 13.29m 43' 7" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   69.57m NCAA DII Prov   58.75m CACC   29.88m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Muir, Kyle SR-4 Georgian Court 55.91m 183' 5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Paczesny, Krzysztof JR-3 Georgian Court 54.93m 180' 2" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
3 Sauchelli, Joseph FR-1 Georgian Court 51.08m 167' 7" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
4 Bastien, Ben SR-4 Bloomfield 44.74m 146' 9" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
5 Velazquez, Jayden SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 41.57m 136' 5" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
6 Coll, Mitch JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 40.90m 134' 2" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Pates, Xavier FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 37.51m 123' 1" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Mazako, Nolan JR-3 Post 37.29m 122' 4" Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Grimaldos, Jonathan Caldwell 35.23m 115' 7" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
10 Cheaton, Jordan FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 34.55m 113' 4" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Chaush, Ervin FR-1 Caldwell 34.18m 112' 2" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
12 Chikovani, Revaz JR-3 Nyack 33.59m 110' 2" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
13 Morely, Benjamin JR-3 Holy Family 33.31m 109' 3" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
14 Iacovo , Franco FR-1 Caldwell 32.95m 108' 1" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
15 Keenan, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 32.11m 105' 4" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Gideon, Johnathan JR-3 U. of Sciences 29.91m 98' 1" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
17 Boone, Andre FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.80m 81' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Desrosiers, Justin SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 21.23m 69' 8" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Elbready, Abdallah SR-4 U. of Sciences 17.07m 56' 0" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   49.63m NCAA DII Prov   41.84m CACC   21.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Erskine, Ginalee JR-3 Georgian Court 34.52m 113' 3" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Parajon, Tiffany SO-2 Georgian Court 29.57m 97' 0" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Harrison, Alexis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 26.80m 87' 11" 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
4 Abbruzzese, Sabrina FR-1 U. of Sciences 26.39m 86' 7" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Carroll, Jada FR-1 Felician 25.81m 84' 8" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
6 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley FR-1 Georgian Court 23.60m 77' 5" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
7 Leszcynski, Hannah SO-2 U. of Sciences 22.41m 73' 6" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Hockran, Sophie SR-4 U. of Sciences 20.82m 68' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Burroughs, Aaniya SO-2 Felician 19.39m 63' 7" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
10 Williams, Angel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 19.14m 62' 9" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
11 Caamano, Viviana SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 18.44m 60' 6" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Hamzah , Suzanne FR-1 Caldwell 17.43m 57' 2" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
13 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 17.03m 55' 10" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 16.09m 52' 9" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
15 Daughety, Daisja Caldwell 15.98m 52' 5" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021