WAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Aaron JR-3 Utah Valley 6.67@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
2 Furnell, Caleb SO-2 Utah Valley 6.83@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
3 Harding, Joseph FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6.84 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
4 Jones, Jaichaun FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.87@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
4 Knuff, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.87@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
6 De Moica, Kyle JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.91@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
6 Tate, Kenson FR-1 Lamar 6.91 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
8 Kolar, David SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.92@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
9 Smith, Paris SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.94@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
10 Payne, Isaiah JR-3 Seattle U. 7.00 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
11 Tenn, Ryan JR-3 Utah Valley 7.02@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
12 Erskine, Kortlon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.06 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Evbuomwan, Efosa FR-1 Lamar 7.07 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Orr, Dushon FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.07 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
15 Daw, Jordan JR-3 Utah Valley 7.08@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
16 Williams, Paul SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.10@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
17 Patterson, LaVell FR-1 Chicago State 7.12 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
18 Jones, Steven JR-3 Lamar 7.13 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
19 Watson, Mikhail JR-3 Chicago State 7.14 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
20 Deming, Jacob JR-3 Utah Valley 7.18@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
20 Supinger, Jacob JR-3 Utah Valley 7.18@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
22 Spells, Malachi Chicago State 7.20 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
23 Jones, Jalen FR-1 Chicago State 7.22 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
24 Jackson, Stephon Chicago State 7.24 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
25 Duvinston, Jeffrey JR-3 Utah Valley 7.26@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
26 Hood, Ethan FR-1 Tarleton State 7.30@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
27 Vanlierde, Jorg JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.33@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
28 Manning, Isaac JR-3 Utah Valley 7.36@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
29 Wray, Sean FR-1 Utah Valley 7.37@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
30 Smith, Jakai SO-2 Chicago State 7.40 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
31 Bragg, Connor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.42 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
32 Keith, Wesley Chicago State 7.44 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
33 Proctor, Dante JR-3 Lamar 7.46 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
34 Allen, Jayden FR-1 Sam Houston 7.47 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
35 Berkey, Neal SO-2 Utah Valley 7.48@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
36 Burrell, Rahim Chicago State 7.53 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rayson, Atena FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.41@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
2 Gurode, Rajer FR-1 Sam Houston 7.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Gilbert, Anivea FR-1 Sam Houston 7.65 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Brewer, Sierra FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.66@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
5 Pendarvis, Grace FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.72@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
6 Harden, Miahna FR-1 Chicago State 7.73 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
7 Davis, Lindsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.78 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
7 Yarbrough, Kierra FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Howard, Brianna FR-1 Lamar 7.81 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
10 Campbell, Breonna FR-1 Tarleton State 7.82@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
10 Dudley, Hanna FR-1 Tarleton State 7.82@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
12 Hardy, Tori JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.85 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Gayle, Brianna FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.86@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
13 Jocelyn, Tricht SR-4 Seattle U. 7.86 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
15 Farley, Krista SO-2 Utah Valley 7.89@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
15 Giles, Asia JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.89 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
17 Gilhula, Ashlynn FR-1 Dixie State 7.90@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
18 Newbold, Emma JR-3 Utah Valley 7.93@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
19 Barlow, Nyla SO-2 Tarleton State 7.94@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
20 Porter, Sydne FR-1 Lamar 7.96 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
21 Croxton, Summer FR-1 Tarleton State 7.98@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
22 Lewis, Dawnielle SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.99@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
22 Washington, Trinity FR-1 Tarleton State 7.99@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
24 Logan, Aliyah FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.00@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
24 Mack, Tiffany SO-2 Chicago State 8.00 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
26 Forbes, Destiny FR-1 Chicago State 8.01 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
27 Dawson, Naudia SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.02@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
27 Dabb, Larissa SO-2 Utah Valley 8.02@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
29 Gibson, Rashawnna FR-1 Dixie State 8.04@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
30 Lewis, Morgan FR-1 Seattle U. 8.07 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
31 Holt, Erica FR-1 Dixie State 8.12@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
32 Patterson, Zahria SO-2 Chicago State 8.14 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
33 Springman, Kenly FR-1 Tarleton State 8.16@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
34 Criswell, Zaria SO-2 Chicago State 8.17 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
35 Blackwell, Adaria SO-2 Chicago State 8.20 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
36 Dunn, Nakia SO-2 Tarleton State 8.21@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
37 Taylor, Wreagan SR-4 Lamar 8.31 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
38 Odunlami, Adebola FR-1 Lamar 8.35 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
39 Jepkoech, Brenda SR-4 Chicago State 8.57 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
40 Hurst, Erin FR-1 Dixie State 8.62@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bender, Glenn JR-3 Sam Houston 21.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Tate, Kenson FR-1 Lamar 21.73 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
3 Brown, Erin FR-1 Sam Houston 22.02 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Slaughter, Webster SR-4 Lamar 22.09 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
5 Vincent, Reid FR-1 Tarleton State 22.11@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
6 Palmer, Alan JR-3 Tarleton State 22.29@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
7 Payne, Isaiah JR-3 Seattle U. 22.31 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
8 Evbuomwan, Efosa FR-1 Lamar 22.44 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
9 Hood, Ethan FR-1 Tarleton State 22.46@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
10 Brogger, Cole FR-1 Lamar 22.62 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
11 Stone, Mikel SR-4 Tarleton State 22.63@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
12 Roberts, Jaylon SO-2 Lamar 22.88 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Bragg, Connor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 22.94 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
14 Patterson, LaVell FR-1 Chicago State 22.96 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
15 Spells, Malachi Chicago State 23.10 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
16 Jones, Jalen FR-1 Chicago State 23.37 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
17 Brooks, Derrick SO-2 Lamar 23.40 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
18 Jackson, Stephon Chicago State 23.45 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
19 Watson, Mikhail JR-3 Chicago State 23.74 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
20 Hoerman, Konnor FR-1 Tarleton State 23.93@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
21 Sanders, Sullivan JR-3 Tarleton State 24.07@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
22 Spells, Mychah Chicago State 24.26 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
23 Burrell, Rahim Chicago State 24.48 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
24 Raven, Brian SR-4 Lamar 24.96 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burch, Cayla JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.32 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
2 Downie, Jhana FR-1 New Mexico St. 24.96@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
3 Howard, Brianna FR-1 Lamar 24.97 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
4 Porter, Sydne FR-1 Lamar 25.01 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
5 Giles, Asia JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.25 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
6 Steen, Terice SO-2 New Mexico St. 25.31@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
7 Gayle, Brianna FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.37@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
8 Barlow, Nyla SO-2 Tarleton State 25.41@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
9 Wells, Payton JR-3 Sam Houston 25.47 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Williams, Aerial FR-1 Sam Houston 25.55 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Mudd, Christiana FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.56 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Young, Courtney FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.56 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Outing, Faith SO-2 Lamar 25.60 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
14 Campbell, Breonna FR-1 Tarleton State 25.70@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
15 Croxton, Summer FR-1 Tarleton State 25.82@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
16 Rodriguez, Chloe FR-1 Lamar 25.99 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
17 Jocelyn, Tricht SR-4 Seattle U. 26.20 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
18 Odunlami, Adebola FR-1 Lamar 26.26 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
19 Washington, Trinity FR-1 Tarleton State 26.69@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
20 Gallagher, Reagan FR-1 Tarleton State 26.97@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
21 Holt, Erica FR-1 Dixie State 27.03@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
22 Grace, Yasmin FR-1 Chicago State 27.06 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
23 Kelly, Bethany FR-1 Sam Houston 27.21 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
24 Patterson, Zahria SO-2 Chicago State 27.22 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
25 Criswell, Zaria SO-2 Chicago State 27.26 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
26 Tucker, Mykayla FR-1 Lamar 27.40 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
27 Mack, Tiffany SO-2 Chicago State 27.57 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
28 Gibson, Rashawnna FR-1 Dixie State 27.69@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
29 Lloyd, Emma FR-1 Dixie State 28.31@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
30 Schoonover, Rese FR-1 Tarleton State 28.36@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
31 Edwards, Sadie FR-1 Dixie State 28.88@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
32 Chambers, Kendra SO-2 Chicago State 28.90 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stutesman, Emily SO-2 New Mexico St. 10:03.42@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
2 Austridge, Yasmin JR-3 Lamar 10:07.40 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
3 Amon, Thobile SO-2 New Mexico St. 10:10.21@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
4 Gibbs, Maggie SO-2 New Mexico St. 10:11.76@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
5 Gonzalez, Rebeca SR-4 Sam Houston 10:14.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Jacobsen, Rylee FR-1 Dixie State 10:29.41@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
7 Cuadrado, Rowan JR-3 Seattle U. 10:31.50 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
8 Hargreaves, Lilianne FR-1 Seattle U. 10:34.79 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
9 O'Leary, Fiona JR-3 Seattle U. 10:40.95 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
10 Sandin, Richelle JR-3 New Mexico St. 10:41.39@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
11 Regan, Mia SO-2 New Mexico St. 10:41.93@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
12 Chahrouri, Marie-Therese JR-3 Seattle U. 10:42.75 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
13 Watts, Hadley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10:43.28 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Willis, Ashleigh FR-1 Lamar 10:50.09 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
15 Williams, Kirstin FR-1 Dixie State 11:00.57@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
16 Mims, Mykayla FR-1 Lamar 11:05.22 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
17 O'Connell, Kayla FR-1 New Mexico St. 11:14.04@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
18 Clayton, Meredith SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11:14.10 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
19 Smith, Brooklyn FR-1 Dixie State 11:27.54@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
20 Sanchez, Vianney JR-3 Tarleton State 11:42.12@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
21 Poasa, Adahra JR-3 Seattle U. 11:51.71 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
22 Landers-Wilburn, Aimee FR-1 Tarleton State 11:52.16@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
23 Ayala, Jazaline FR-1 Lamar 11:56.04 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
24 Coffman, Nicolette JR-3 Dixie State 12:17.76@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Maxwell JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14:48.46 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
2 Wallace, Kyan FR-1 Sam Houston 14:52.66 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrer, Zane SR-4 Utah Valley 8.13@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
1 Hylton, Asani SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.13 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Diggs, Aidan JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.14@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
4 Hoerman, Konnor FR-1 Tarleton State 8.30@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
4 Spells, Mychah Chicago State 8.30 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
6 Sanders, Sullivan JR-3 Tarleton State 8.44@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
7 Bayley, Michael JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.55 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
8 Thiam, Charles FR-1 Grand Canyon 8.58@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
8 Barbay, Bryce FR-1 Sam Houston 8.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Harding, Joseph FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Gerald, Isaiah FR-1 Utah Valley 8.62@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
12 Johnson, Zakell FR-1 Lamar 8.65 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Berkey, Neal SO-2 Utah Valley 8.73@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
14 Milne, Lucas JR-3 Seattle U. 8.79 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
15 Manning, Isaac JR-3 Utah Valley 8.84@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
16 Deming, Jacob JR-3 Utah Valley 8.96@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
17 Hutchings, Joshua FR-1 Tarleton State 9.01@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
18 Day, Tanner SR-4 Sam Houston 9.17 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
19 Koch, James SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.42@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
20 Presley, Benjamin FR-1 Tarleton State 10.01@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Guillaume, Mathilde JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.68 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
2 Thrue, Amanda FR-1 Grand Canyon 8.75@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
3 Taylor, Morgan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.77 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Harry, Tia SO-2 Sam Houston 8.84 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Johnson, Kayli FR-1 Lamar 8.84 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
6 Eelma, Parl JR-3 Lamar 9.00 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
7 Harris, Haviland JR-3 Sam Houston 9.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Razon, Beatriz FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.06@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
9 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.12 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Brown, Valissa FR-1 New Mexico St. 9.15@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
11 Swanson, Israel SO-2 New Mexico St. 9.22@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
12 Logan, Aliyah FR-1 New Mexico St. 9.23@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
13 Richmore, Angel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.28 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 George, Lucy FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.30@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
15 Sobel, Hannah JR-3 Utah Valley 9.32@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
16 Mudd, Christiana FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.34 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
17 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 9.36@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
18 Bachemeyer, Chandee JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.40 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
19 Bruner, Camdyn SO-2 Grand Canyon 9.45@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
20 Buenaneuva Saleme, Mariam FR-1 Lamar 9.47 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
21 Walker, Meg SO-2 Utah Valley 9.54@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
22 Young, Rees SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.56@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
23 Schaeffer, Grace FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.77@ Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
24 Clark, Madison JR-3 Utah Valley 9.80@ 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
25 Lloyd, Emma FR-1 Dixie State 9.83@ 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
26 Schoonover, Rese FR-1 Tarleton State 10.04@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
27 Gladson, Kyndal FR-1 Tarleton State 10.14@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
28 Kelly, Bethany FR-1 Sam Houston 10.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stephen F. Austin 3:48.23 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
2 New Mexico St. 3:53.56@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
3 Lamar 3:55.93 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
4 Tarleton State 3:56.64@ Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
5 Chicago State 4:16.63 Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stephen F. Austin 10:04.43 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stephen F. Austin 12:03.63 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
2 Lamar 12:21.60 Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellis, Branson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.47m 17' 11.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Fritsch, Clayton SR-4 Sam Houston 5.37m 17' 7.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Gilfillan, Gabe FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.19m 17' 0.25" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
4 Lawrence, Alex SR-4 Utah Valley 5.05m 16' 6.75" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
5 Kennedy, Brian FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.95m 16' 2.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
6 Hagaman, Grant FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.85m 15' 11" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
6 Probst, Kyler FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.85m 15' 11" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
8 Baker, Grant JR-3 Abilene Christian 4.81m 15' 9.25" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
8 Newman, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 4.81m 15' 9.25" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
10 Manning, Isaac JR-3 Utah Valley 4.80m 15' 9" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
11 Westerlind, Porter FR-1 Utah Valley 4.75m 15' 7" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
12 Cabais-Fernandez, Eric FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.70m 15' 5" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
12 Dudley, Evan FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.70m 15' 5" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
14 Barbay, Bryce FR-1 Sam Houston 4.67m 15' 3.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Deming, Jacob JR-3 Utah Valley 4.60m 15' 1" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
15 Hutchings, Joshua FR-1 Tarleton State 4.60m 15' 1" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
17 Berkey, Neal SO-2 Utah Valley 4.50m 14' 9" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
18 Zaidi, Ashton FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.40m 14' 5.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
19 Hylton, Asani SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.07m 13' 4.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Bragg, Connor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3.66m 12' 0" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Aaron JR-3 Utah Valley 7.51m 24' 7.75" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
2 Tate, Kenson FR-1 Lamar 7.49m 24' 7" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
3 Palmer, Alan JR-3 Tarleton State 7.27m 23' 10.25" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
4 Vincent, Reid FR-1 Tarleton State 7.15m 23' 5.5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
5 Harris, William FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.11m 23' 4" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
6 Berkey, Neal SO-2 Utah Valley 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
7 Noble, Sheldon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6.92m 22' 8.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
8 Diggs, Aidan JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.87m 22' 6.5" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
9 Munoz, Antonio FR-1 Lamar 6.83m 22' 5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Orr, Dushon FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6.60m 21' 8" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
11 Deming, Jacob JR-3 Utah Valley 6.55m 21' 6" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
12 Clements, Dylan FR-1 Utah Valley 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
12 Wilhoit, Tristian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6.53m 21' 5.25" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
14 Stone, Tyler FR-1 Tarleton State 6.48m 21' 3.25" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
15 Vanlierde, Jorg JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.46m 21' 2.5" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
16 Allen, Jayden FR-1 Sam Houston 6.43m 21' 1.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Olguin, Rylan JR-3 Sam Houston 6.29m 20' 7.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Johnson, Zakell FR-1 Lamar 6.27m 20' 7" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
19 Nelson, Patrick FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.24m 20' 5.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
20 Manning, Isaac JR-3 Utah Valley 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
21 Bragg, Connor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.15m 20' 2.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 Milne, Lucas JR-3 Seattle U. 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
23 Kelley, Xavier SO-2 Seattle U. 5.95m 19' 6.25" 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
24 Ogunbode, Joseph FR-1 Chicago State 5.91m 19' 4.75" Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
25 Koch, James SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.71m 18' 9" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
26 Eckart, Amadeus FR-1 Seattle U. 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
27 Palutis, Nick SO-2 Sam Houston 5.49m 18' 0.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirk, Payton JR-3 Abilene Christian 5.86m 19' 2.75" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
2 Eelma, Parl JR-3 Lamar 5.68m 18' 7.75" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
2 Richmore, Angel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.68m 18' 7.75" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
4 N'Da, Nebtom FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.62m 18' 5.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
4 Thrue, Amanda FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.62m 18' 5.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
6 Kirby, Megan SR-4 Abilene Christian 5.61m 18' 5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
7 Harris, Aolani SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.52m 18' 1.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
8 Scott, Jazmine SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.41m 17' 9" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
9 Farley, Krista SO-2 Utah Valley 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
10 Pavesi, Lucrezia FR-1 Lamar 5.33m 17' 6" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
11 Walker, Meg SO-2 Utah Valley 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
12 Corners, Mia SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.25m 17' 2.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
12 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.25m 17' 2.75" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
14 Gladson, Kyndal FR-1 Tarleton State 5.22m 17' 1.5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
15 Dunn, Nakia SO-2 Tarleton State 5.19m 17' 0.5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
16 Mack, Tiffany SO-2 Chicago State 5.16m 16' 11.25" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
17 Mudd, Christiana FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.13m 16' 10" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
18 Buenaneuva Saleme, Mariam FR-1 Lamar 5.12m 16' 9.75" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
19 Razon, Beatriz FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.04m 16' 6.5" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
20 Wiggan, Saskkia SR-4 Chicago State 5.03m 16' 6" Windy City Classic Dec 3, 2021
21 Young, Rees SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.02m 16' 5.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
22 Fenstermacher, Kaelyn SO-2 New Mexico St. 5.00m 16' 5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
22 Goodman, Chloe SO-2 Tarleton State 5.00m 16' 5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
24 Gibson, Rashawnna FR-1 Dixie State 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
25 Morales, Liliana SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.97m 16' 3.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
26 Gallagher, Reagan FR-1 Tarleton State 4.88m 16' 0.25" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
27 George, Lucy FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.87m 15' 11.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
28 Clark, Madison JR-3 Utah Valley 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
29 Bruner, Camdyn SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.79m 15' 8.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
30 Bachemeyer, Chandee JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.77m 15' 7.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Hagar, Ashley SO-2 Seattle U. 4.20m 13' 9.5" 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Okyere, Jorden JR-3 Grand Canyon 17.71m 58' 1.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
2 Hassan, Moataz JR-3 Grand Canyon 16.63m 54' 6.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
3 Steward, Kevin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 16.20m 53' 1.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Toney, Deshon JR-3 Grand Canyon 16.13m 52' 11" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
5 McNeil, Cameron FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.23m 49' 11.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
6 Santaella, Karsten SO-2 Grand Canyon 15.14m 49' 8.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
7 Myers, Maxwel JR-3 Grand Canyon 14.78m 48' 6" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
8 Murray, Seth FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.77m 48' 5.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
9 Willis, Cade FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.67m 48' 1.75" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Clark, Josh Utah Valley 14.17m 46' 6" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
11 Smith, Andrew FR-1 Utah Valley 13.98m 45' 10.5" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
12 Manning, Isaac JR-3 Utah Valley 13.91m 45' 7.75" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
13 Thomas, Daveon JR-3 Sam Houston 13.35m 43' 9.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Hatch, Sterling FR-1 Utah Valley 13.04m 42' 9.5" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
15 Clements, Nick Utah Valley 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
16 Davis, Zack FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.09m 39' 8" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Little, Kai FR-1 Seattle U. 11.79m 38' 8.25" 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
18 Berkey, Neal SO-2 Utah Valley 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
19 Bragg, Connor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.19m 30' 2" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
20 Deming, Jacob JR-3 Utah Valley 9.02m 29' 7.25" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brandenburg, Annina SR-4 Abilene Christian 15.68m 51' 5.5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
2 Dove, KeAyla FR-1 Sam Houston 14.43m 47' 4.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Carillo, Sarah FR-1 Utah Valley 13.40m 43' 11.75" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
4 Cross, Riley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 13.16m 43' 2.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Richmore, Angel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 13.05m 42' 9.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Mund, Maezzi Utah Valley 13.04m 42' 9.5" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
7 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 13.00m 42' 8" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
8 Ogbemudia, Michelle FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.38m 40' 7.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Tuimaualuga, Kylie FR-1 Utah Valley 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
10 Walls, Alyssa SO-2 Grand Canyon 11.97m 39' 3.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
11 Moore, Makiya FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.88m 38' 11.75" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
12 Green, Rebecca FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.84m 38' 10.25" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
13 Mudd, Christiana FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.34m 37' 2.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
14 Ogbeni, Onome SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.70m 35' 1.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
15 Roskop, Kailey FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.65m 34' 11.25" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
16 Lillard, Audrey FR-1 Tarleton State 10.42m 34' 2.25" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
17 Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.72m 31' 10.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Buenaneuva Saleme, Mariam FR-1 Lamar 9.43m 30' 11.25" Ted Nelson Invitational (Day 1) Jan 14, 2022
19 Walker, Meg SO-2 Utah Valley 9.13m 29' 11.5" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
20 Koehler, Carly JR-3 Utah Valley 8.96m 29' 4.75" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
21 Clark, Madison JR-3 Utah Valley 8.53m 28' 0" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Okyere, Jorden JR-3 Grand Canyon 17.82m 58' 5.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
2 Steward, Kevin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17.18m 56' 4.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
3 Thomas, Daveon JR-3 Sam Houston 16.54m 54' 3.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Elijah, Kayson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 16.06m 52' 8.25" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
5 Steward, Cam JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15.91m 52' 2.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Cote, Jacob FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15.66m 51' 4.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
7 Hassan, Moataz JR-3 Grand Canyon 15.57m 51' 1" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
8 Thielemann, Luke FR-1 Sam Houston 15.00m 49' 2.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Murray, Seth FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.49m 47' 6.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Santaella, Karsten SO-2 Grand Canyon 14.35m 47' 1" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
11 McNeil, Cameron FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.20m 46' 7.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
11 Myers, Maxwel JR-3 Grand Canyon 14.20m 46' 7.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
13 Toney, Deshon JR-3 Grand Canyon 14.09m 46' 2.75" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
14 Clark, Josh Utah Valley 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
15 Ruiz, Ben FR-1 Sam Houston 13.29m 43' 7.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Clements, Nick Utah Valley 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
17 Little, Kai FR-1 Seattle U. 12.36m 40' 6.75" 2022 UW Preview Jan 15, 2022
18 Nation, Jared JR-3 Utah Valley 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
19 Hatch, Sterling FR-1 Utah Valley 11.30m 37' 1" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ogbemudia, Michelle FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 17.22m 56' 6" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
2 Moore, Makiya FR-1 New Mexico St. 17.00m 55' 9.25" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
3 Hooper, Jayla SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 16.88m 55' 4.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Ogbeni, Onome SO-2 Grand Canyon 15.99m 52' 5.5" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
5 Hernandez, Emily JR-3 New Mexico St. 14.88m 48' 10" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
6 Walls, Alyssa SO-2 Grand Canyon 14.83m 48' 8" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
7 Cross, Riley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.69m 48' 2.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Beyeler, Maddy Utah Valley 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
9 Bronson, Emily FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.15m 46' 5.25" Friday Night Axe'em Open Jan 14, 2022
10 Mund, Maezzi Utah Valley 14.13m 46' 4.25" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
11 Carillo, Sarah FR-1 Utah Valley 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
12 Rodel, Lilly FR-1 Sam Houston 13.66m 44' 9.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Ward, Kaitlyn FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.71m 41' 8.5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
14 Shaw, Elyssa FR-1 Utah Valley 12.67m 41' 7" 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
15 Tuimaualuga, Kylie FR-1 Utah Valley 12.60m 41' 4.25" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
16 Tellez-Briggs, Iysis FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.48m 40' 11.5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
17 Lillard, Audrey FR-1 Tarleton State 11.29m 37' 0.5" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022
18 Ragin, Jada Utah Valley 10.87m 35' 8" 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
19 Green, Rebecca FR-1 New Mexico St. 10.28m 33' 8.75" Corky Classic Jan 14, 2022

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Meg SO-2 Utah Valley 3139 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
2 Clark, Madison JR-3 Utah Valley 3060 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Manning, Isaac JR-3 Utah Valley 5200 2021 BYU December Invite Dec 9, 2021
2 Berkey, Neal SO-2 Utah Valley 5003 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022
3 Deming, Jacob JR-3 Utah Valley 4631 2022 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational Jan 13, 2022