MIAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Arthur, Kevin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.43 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 1.6
2 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.51 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 1.6
3 Eben Ebai, Samuel SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.61 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.8
4 Conneh, Varney JR-3 Augsburg 10.89 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 2.4
5 Kern, Tommy FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.91 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 3.8
6 Young, Jack JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.96 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 3.8
7 Morical, Nolan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.02 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
8 Lord, Demetri SO-2 St. Olaf 11.03 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 +0.0
8 Diedrich, Sean FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.03 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
8 Simon, Godsword FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.03 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
11 Schegel, Abe JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.08 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.7
12 Christoph, Oscar SR-4 Carleton 11.09 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 2.4
12 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.09 Gustie Twilight Apr 27, 2022 +0.0
14 Smith, Albert JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.13 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 3.0
15 Busby, Taron SR-4 Augsburg 11.14 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022 2.2
16 Peper, Stephen JR-3 St. Olaf 11.17 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 1.9
16 Petersen, Maguire SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.17 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 1.9
18 Zeitchick, Seth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.18 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 5.2
19 Cattoor, Seth JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.21 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 4.3
19 Conteh, Colin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.21 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 2.3
21 Strupp, Coleton JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.23 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 2.9
22 Skelly, Matthew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.27 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
23 Le, Nathan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.32 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 4.3
24 Edwards, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 11.33 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.7
24 Popoca, Emanuel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.33 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 2.4
24 Walton, Lukas JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.33 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 1.9
27 Deutschlander, Pierre SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.35 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 2.4
28 Thomas, Reece FR-1 Hamline 11.36 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 3.4
28 Cooper, Dan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.36 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 2.9
30 Kallstrom, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.38 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 3.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.03 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 3.4
2 Robinson, Jailyn SO-2 Hamline 12.07 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 3.3
3 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.13 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 3.4
4 Babalola, Jireh SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.25 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 3.3
5 Carlson, Kate FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.35 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 3.3
6 Johnson, Tiana SO-2 St. Benedict 12.39 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 3.3
7 Gallagher, Kate SO-2 St. Benedict 12.51 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022 0.2
8 Geraets, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.52 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022 1.2
9 Davidson, Daya JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.68 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.5
10 Genz, Madi FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 12.77 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.5
11 Ramberg, Sierra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.81 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 1.7
12 Johnson, Hailey JR-3 St. Benedict 12.82 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 6.4
13 Speidel, Dacoda SR-4 St. Benedict 12.88 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 -0.2
14 Hunter, Penny SO-2 Macalester 12.91 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
15 Miller, Danielle FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.96 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 5.0
15 Parsons, Brianna FR-1 Augsburg 12.96 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 -0.1
17 Heinecke, Carlie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.97 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 1.7
18 Klausler, Sydney SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.98 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 2.5
19 Collins, Clare JR-3 St. Olaf 12.99 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022 0.6
20 Cordova, Ineke JR-3 Carleton 13.03 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 5.0
20 Maul, Lillian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.03 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022 4.0
22 Rakow, Ally FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.05 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 2.9
23 Boe, Essence SO-2 Hamline 13.09 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022 1.9
24 Wunderlich, Mary FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.15 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 1.7
24 Logelin, Ellie FR-1 Hamline 13.15 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.5
26 Roberts, Riley SO-2 Carleton 13.16 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 3.4
27 King, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.21 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022 1.9
28 Hauger, Sydney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.27 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 3.6
29 Gregg, Hailey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.31 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.1
30 Thomley, Olivia FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.37 Deb Schulz Open May 6, 2022 3.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Arthur, Kevin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21.50 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.8
2 Wright, Cal SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 21.62 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 -1.3
3 Eben Ebai, Samuel SO-2 St. Scholastica 21.75 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022 0.7
4 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.77 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.8
5 Heitler, Arlo FR-1 Macalester 21.89 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 -1.3
6 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 21.92 Gustie Twilight Apr 27, 2022 1.5
7 Kern, Tommy FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 21.94 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.8
8 Young, Jack JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.05 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 -1.3
9 Ekiyor, Jayson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.34 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022 0.9
10 Fisher, Henry SO-2 St. Olaf 22.38 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022 2.6
10 Gagnon, Hayden SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 22.38 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 1.3
12 Morical, Nolan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 22.44 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.1
13 Conneh, Varney JR-3 Augsburg 22.47 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.5
14 Cattoor, Seth JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.54 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.8
15 Zeitchick, Seth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22.55 Maverick Open May 4, 2022 1.3
16 Christoph, Oscar SR-4 Carleton 22.57 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.3
17 Jackson, Garrett JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.62 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 0.6
18 Schuller, Colin SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 22.63 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022 2.6
19 Thomsen, Josh FR-1 Hamline 22.72 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022 0.3
20 Adamson, Oliver FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.74 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022 3.2
21 Bulwa, Chris FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.75 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.3
22 McNearny, Devin FR-1 St. Olaf 22.80 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.3
23 Strupp, Coleton JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.86 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022 5.4
24 Schaffer, Dawson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.90 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 1.3
25 Braun, Alec FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.96 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 3.7
25 Couper, David FR-1 Hamline 22.96 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.2
27 Popoca, Emanuel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.97 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022 0.5
27 Schegel, Abe JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.97 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022 -0.5
29 Tiongson, Trevor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 22.98 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 1.3
29 Peterson, Jericho SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.98 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022 2.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Johnson, Tiana SO-2 St. Benedict 25.16 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 -0.1
2 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.19 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 -3.3
3 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.27 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.8
4 Carlson, Kate FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.43 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.2
5 Babalola, Jireh SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.63 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 -0.1
6 Sankey, Hannah SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 25.94 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.8
7 Geraets, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.08 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.1
8 Davidson, Daya JR-3 St. Scholastica 26.09 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022 2.4
9 Nordberg, Britta SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.30 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.8
9 Kroschel, Karla SO-2 St. Olaf 26.30 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.2
11 Speidel, Dacoda SR-4 St. Benedict 26.36 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.0
12 Hunter, Penny SO-2 Macalester 26.48 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 3.5
13 Klausler, Sydney SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.52 Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.4
14 Gallagher, Kate SO-2 St. Benedict 26.55 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.1
15 Ramberg, Sierra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.69 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022 2.4
16 Heinecke, Carlie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 26.70 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 2.1
17 Wunderlich, Mary FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 26.74 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 2.1
18 Ganley, Mirjana SO-2 St. Benedict 26.77 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.0
18 Johnson, Hailey JR-3 St. Benedict 26.77 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 3.5
20 Gearin, Caroline SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.81 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.1
21 Selle, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 4.5
22 Roberts, Riley SO-2 Carleton 26.90 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.1
23 Salfer, Rebekah JR-3 St. Olaf 26.96 St. Olaf Last Chance Multi Events May 18, 2022 -1.1
24 Rakow, Ally FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.98 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.0
25 Brown, Makenna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 27.11 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.7
26 Gregg, Hailey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.13 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 4.9
27 Miller, Danielle FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.18 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022 0.7
27 Bernardy, Lindsey FR-1 Hamline 27.18 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022 -1.4
29 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.19 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022 1.4
30 Ferguson, Jocelyn FR-1 Carleton 27.25 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022 0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Cal SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 47.56 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
2 Heitler, Arlo FR-1 Macalester 48.01 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
3 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.48 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
4 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 48.49 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
5 Smith, Joel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.86 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
6 Collison, Omavi JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 49.00 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
7 Gagnon, Hayden SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 49.44 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
8 Peper, Stephen JR-3 St. Olaf 49.70 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
9 Tiongson, Trevor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 49.74 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
9 Sealock, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.74 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
11 Zeitchick, Seth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 49.98 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
12 Gast, Dylan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 50.16 Deb Schulz Open May 6, 2022
13 Ash, Ethan SO-2 Carleton 50.24 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
14 Rives, Bridger SR-4 Carleton 50.30 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
15 Kern, Tommy FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 50.39 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022
16 Thomsen, Josh FR-1 Hamline 50.40 2022 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Classic Mar 18, 2022
17 Schegel, Abe JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 50.42 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
18 Walton, Lukas JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 50.53 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
19 Adamson, Oliver FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.58 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
20 Conzemius, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 50.87 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
21 Kelly, Riaz FR-1 Carleton 50.93 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
22 Smith , Nathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.94 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
23 Wang, Jeff FR-1 Macalester 51.25 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
24 Petersen, Maguire SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 51.35 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
24 Douglas, Derek FR-1 St. Scholastica 51.35 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
26 Gushwa, Agro FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 51.42 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
27 Myres, David FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.68 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
28 Hernandez, Jorge FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 51.69 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
29 Zahrbock, Simon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 51.72 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
30 Nichols, Danny JR-3 St. Olaf 51.94 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sankey, Hannah SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 57.06 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
2 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 57.46 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
3 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 57.78 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
4 Bernardy, Lindsey FR-1 Hamline 58.40 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
5 Nordberg, Britta SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.68 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
6 Turek, Mikayla SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.75 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
7 Kroschel, Karla SO-2 St. Olaf 59.05 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
8 Ferguson, Jocelyn FR-1 Carleton 59.17 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
9 Geraets, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 59.96 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
10 Guler, Maddie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 59.97 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
11 Maddux, Alexandra JR-3 Hamline 1:00.04 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
12 Edstrom, Olivia SO-2 St. Olaf 1:00.19 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
13 Ganley, Mirjana SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.41 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
14 Nyuga, Sidela SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.84 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
14 Sholing, Ellie SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:00.84 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
16 Brown, Makenna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.86 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
17 Gregg, Hailey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.92 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
18 Gearin, Caroline SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:01.11 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
19 Hoelscher, Lucy SO-2 Hamline 1:01.30 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
20 Kiminiski, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:01.57 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
21 Utgaard, Abrianna JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:02.01 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
22 Mitch, Laura SR-4 St. Benedict 1:02.16 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
23 Hauger, Sydney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:02.37 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
24 Storbakken, Emma FR-1 St. Olaf 1:02.46 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
25 Preston, Adisa FR-1 Macalester 1:02.54 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
26 Voss, Annika JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:02.73 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
27 Bishop, Mya SO-2 Augsburg 1:03.04 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
28 Knapp, Emerson FR-1 St. Benedict 1:03.48 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
29 Doyle, Erin SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:03.56 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
30 Nelson, Emme FR-1 Hamline 1:03.61 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ash, Ethan SO-2 Carleton 1:54.16 2022 Chico Wildcat Invite Mar 18, 2022
2 Allen, Tommy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:54.56 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
3 Hensel, Alexei SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:55.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
4 Johnson, Solomon JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.26 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
5 Meier, Josh FR-1 Carleton 1:56.31 St. Olaf Rolex Classic May 3, 2022
6 Hussien, Sakariya JR-3 Augsburg 1:56.34 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
7 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.38 Maverick Open May 4, 2022
8 Smith, Tyler FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.53 Deb Schulz Open May 6, 2022
9 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:56.79 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Baatrup-Sabo, Jakob FR-1 St. Olaf 1:57.08 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
11 Pattison, Alistair SO-2 Carleton 1:57.14 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
12 Berg, Riley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.18 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
13 Douglas, Derek FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:57.38 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
14 Rives, Bridger SR-4 Carleton 1:57.39 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
15 Estrada, Gabe SO-2 St. Olaf 1:57.51 St. Olaf Rolex Classic May 3, 2022
16 Fong, Jeremy JR-3 Carleton 1:57.54 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
17 Mattock, Will SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.68 CSBSJU Last Minute Invite Apr 29, 2022
18 Diekmann, Dillon JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.69 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
19 Roehl, Carson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.72 Deb Schulz Open May 6, 2022
20 Fuller, Blake FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.84 Deb Schulz Open May 6, 2022
21 Clausing, Nathan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.98 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
22 Middendorf, Jesse SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:58.02 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
23 Perry, Ben SR-4 Carleton 1:58.17 St. Olaf Rolex Classic May 3, 2022
24 Malek, Luke JR-3 St. Olaf 1:58.32 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
25 Munoz, Julian SO-2 St. Olaf 1:58.54 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
25 Getty, Drew SO-2 Macalester 1:58.54 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
27 Curtis, Ian SO-2 St. Olaf 1:58.57 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
28 Asfaw, Getinat SO-2 Augsburg 1:58.65 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
29 Rupnow, Markus FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:58.68 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
30 Gilbertson, Henrik JR-3 St. Olaf 1:58.84 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:08.60 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Maddux, Alexandra JR-3 Hamline 2:10.93 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
3 Ihde, Annessa FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.16 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
4 Hoelscher, Lucy SO-2 Hamline 2:19.65 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
5 Kropp, Amy JR-3 Carleton 2:19.85 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
6 Sholing, Ellie SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:20.71 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
7 Erickson, Lara FR-1 Carleton 2:20.87 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
8 Blaesing, Maria SO-2 Macalester 2:20.92 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
9 Posey, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 2:20.99 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Gebert, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 2:21.15 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
11 Ferguson, Jocelyn FR-1 Carleton 2:21.28 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
12 Edstrom, Olivia SO-2 St. Olaf 2:21.49 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
13 Holloway, Malakai JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:21.90 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
14 Frolek, Drew FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.17 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
15 Call, Sophie SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.51 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Smith, Kalli FR-1 St. Benedict 2:23.24 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
17 Stern, Lena SR-4 Macalester 2:23.26 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
18 Seaton, Ali SO-2 St. Olaf 2:23.47 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
19 Hage, Evie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:23.60 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
20 Smith, Eden FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:23.62 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
21 Rohrer, Kristina SO-2 St. Olaf 2:23.73 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
22 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 2:23.84 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
23 Cutter, Alice SO-2 Carleton 2:23.98 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
24 Fredrickson, Isabel SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:24.03 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
25 Smith, Fiona SO-2 St. Benedict 2:24.24 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
26 Preston, Adisa FR-1 Macalester 2:24.32 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
27 Gernandt, Ruby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.91 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
28 Cole, Grace JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.93 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
29 Swanson, Anna JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:25.23 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
30 Cross, Helen SO-2 Carleton 2:25.64 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:47.65 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
2 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:51.29 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
3 Allen, Tommy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:52.03 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
4 Young, Lloyd SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:53.29 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
5 Curtis, Ian SO-2 St. Olaf 3:53.68 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
6 Kosche, Reuben JR-3 St. Olaf 3:56.07 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
7 Massanari, Noah SO-2 St. Olaf 3:56.63 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
8 Lavey, Stephen SR-4 Carleton 3:58.21 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
9 Hensel, Alexei SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:59.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
10 Wallin, Tucker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:59.93 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
11 Kelly, Will SO-2 St. Olaf 4:00.20 St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
11 DeWall, Lars FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:00.20 Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
13 Diekmann, Dillon JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:00.33 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
14 Grand, Mitchell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:00.95 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
15 Degonda, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:01.57 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
16 Munoz, Julian SO-2 St. Olaf 4:01.72 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
17 Santos, Ben SR-4 Carleton 4:02.31 St. Olaf Rolex Classic May 3, 2022
18 Grant, Garet SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:03.30 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
19 Hussien, Sakariya JR-3 Augsburg 4:03.68 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
20 Ash, Ethan SO-2 Carleton 4:03.74 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
21 Coffey, Olaf FR-1 St. Olaf 4:03.94 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
22 Asfaw, Getinat SO-2 Augsburg 4:04.02 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
23 Nakasaka, Adam SR-4 Carleton 4:04.10 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
24 Skemp, Andrew FR-1 St. Olaf 4:04.87 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
25 Jones, Elijah JR-3 Carleton 4:05.53 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
26 Brodie, Aric JR-3 Hamline 4:06.03 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
27 Sather, Zak JR-3 Carleton 4:06.06 St. Olaf Rolex Classic May 3, 2022
28 Neu, Nathan FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:06.08 Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
29 Bocovich, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 4:06.24 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
30 Baatrup-Sabo, Jakob FR-1 St. Olaf 4:07.48 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Fiona SO-2 St. Benedict 4:29.11 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
2 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 4:35.33 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
3 Blaesing, Maria SO-2 Macalester 4:35.38 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
4 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:35.63 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
5 Posey, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 4:40.59 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
6 Cross, Helen SO-2 Carleton 4:41.25 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
7 Gebert, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 4:41.91 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
8 Call, Sophie SO-2 St. Olaf 4:42.41 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
9 Maddux, Alexandra JR-3 Hamline 4:43.92 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Mickelson, Ellen SR-4 St. Olaf 4:45.43 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
11 Albrecht, Christine JR-3 St. Olaf 4:45.64 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
12 Ihde, Annessa FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:50.90 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
13 Fredrickson, Isabel SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:51.32 USD Early Bird Apr 2, 2022
14 Abernethy, Sophie FR-1 St. Olaf 4:51.99 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
15 Ward, Phoebe SO-2 Carleton 4:52.07 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
16 Helmer, Maj-Lis FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:53.00 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
17 Call, Bella SO-2 St. Olaf 4:53.26 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
18 Everest, Julia SO-2 St. Olaf 4:53.46 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
19 Cole, Grace JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:53.89 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
20 Stern, Lena SR-4 Macalester 4:54.42 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
21 Carlson, Sofia FR-1 St. Olaf 4:54.73 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
22 Rohrer, Kristina SO-2 St. Olaf 4:56.13 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
23 Renier, Tracy SR-4 St. Benedict 4:56.81 CSBSJU Last Minute Invite Apr 29, 2022
24 Tetmeyer, Bridget SO-2 St. Benedict 4:58.38 CSBSJU Last Minute Invite Apr 29, 2022
25 Cutter, Alice SO-2 Carleton 4:59.30 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
26 Gernandt, Ruby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:59.45 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
27 McManus, Sophie FR-1 Carleton 4:59.82 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
28 Schafer, Nell SO-2 Carleton 5:00.32 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
29 Frolek, Drew FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:00.65 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
30 Blanchard, Mary FR-1 Carleton 5:00.67 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bocovich, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 14:34.08 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
2 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14:40.33 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
3 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 14:42.88 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
4 Young, Lloyd SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14:42.97 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
5 Kelly, Will SO-2 St. Olaf 14:43.14 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
6 Curtis, Ian SO-2 St. Olaf 14:45.86 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
7 Massanari, Noah SO-2 St. Olaf 14:50.89 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
8 Santos, Ben SR-4 Carleton 14:52.24 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
9 Lavey, Stephen SR-4 Carleton 14:53.25 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
10 Nakasaka, Adam SR-4 Carleton 15:00.28 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
11 DeWall, Lars FR-1 St. Scholastica 15:02.16 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
12 Munoz, Julian SO-2 St. Olaf 15:04.23 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
13 Bowman, Henry JR-3 Carleton 15:05.24 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
14 Kosche, Reuben JR-3 St. Olaf 15:06.23 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
15 Skemp, Andrew FR-1 St. Olaf 15:09.06 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
16 Mendel, Ike JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15:13.72 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
17 Goldsmith, Andy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:14.43 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
18 Lynn, David SO-2 St. Olaf 15:23.66 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
19 Montresor, Kevin SO-2 St. Olaf 15:24.00 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
20 Cavanaugh, Eamon FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15:24.49 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
21 Smith, Leo JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15:27.30 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
22 Crotteau, Ben FR-1 Macalester 15:27.57 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
23 Diekmann, Dillon JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:32.06 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
24 Payne, Matt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:37.36 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
25 Coffey, Olaf FR-1 St. Olaf 15:38.59 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
26 Meyer, Nathan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:39.01 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
27 Grant, Garet SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:40.14 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
28 Hinchcliffe, Henry FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:40.85 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
29 Ihrke, Nick FR-1 Macalester 15:40.96 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
30 Knutson, Bryce SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:42.47 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Fiona SO-2 St. Benedict 16:16.54 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
2 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 16:33.04 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
3 Carlson, Sofia FR-1 St. Olaf 17:16.10 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
4 Bode, Alison FR-1 St. Olaf 17:31.38 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
5 Cross, Helen SO-2 Carleton 17:41.03 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
6 Helmer, Maj-Lis FR-1 St. Scholastica 17:48.25 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
7 Call, Sophie SO-2 St. Olaf 17:53.85 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
8 Ward, Phoebe SO-2 Carleton 17:55.18 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
9 Everest, Julia SO-2 St. Olaf 18:14.25 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
10 Villalobos, Evelyn FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 18:15.93 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
11 Tetmeyer, Bridget SO-2 St. Benedict 18:18.49 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
12 McManus, Sophie FR-1 Carleton 18:25.68 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
13 Ramon, Iliana SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18:28.48 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
14 DeMorett, Emily JR-3 St. Benedict 18:30.71 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
15 Moorjani, Raina FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18:31.86 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
16 Renier, Tracy SR-4 St. Benedict 18:32.68 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
17 Mader, Emma SR-4 Hamline 18:37.05 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
18 Froh, Maggie SO-2 Macalester 18:41.44 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
19 Rowland, Libby FR-1 Carleton 18:49.09 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
20 Larsen-Schmidt, Gracia FR-1 St. Olaf 18:51.52 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
21 Swanson, Erika SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18:52.67 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
22 Blaesing, Maria SO-2 Macalester 18:58.61 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
23 Tilley, Rainey SO-2 Carleton 18:59.12 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
24 Harms, Josie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18:59.22 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
25 Miest, Mackinzee SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:03.76 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
26 Kiolbasa, Annie SO-2 St. Benedict 19:04.23 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
27 Pihlaja, Allegra JR-3 Carleton 19:07.47 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
28 Corbo, Olivia SO-2 Carleton 19:09.05 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
29 Engebretson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:10.51 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
30 Schafer, Nell SO-2 Carleton 19:15.05 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lavey, Stephen SR-4 Carleton 29:42.58 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
2 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 30:13.43 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
3 Young, Lloyd SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 30:24.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
4 Bowman, Henry JR-3 Carleton 30:44.36 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
5 Bocovich, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 30:50.20 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
6 Skemp, Andrew FR-1 St. Olaf 31:17.29 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
7 Nakasaka, Adam SR-4 Carleton 31:20.54 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
8 Mendel, Ike JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 31:27.28 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
9 Smith, Leo JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 31:37.04 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
10 Montresor, Kevin SO-2 St. Olaf 31:38.11 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
11 Lynn, David SO-2 St. Olaf 31:48.94 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
12 Goldsmith, Andy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 32:40.62 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
13 St George, Aidan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32:41.90 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
14 Payne, Matt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32:45.45 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
15 Knutson, Bryce SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32:45.50 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
16 Schnirring, Lucas SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32:47.68 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
17 Vite, Mauricio SO-2 St. Olaf 33:05.77 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
18 Lawhead, Brock SO-2 St. Olaf 33:06.67 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
19 McCullough, Logan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33:11.89 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
20 Rieder, Cody SO-2 Augsburg 33:56.51 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
21 Ellefson-Carnes, Arne SO-2 St. Olaf 34:05.53 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
22 Aoki-Sherwood, Ben JR-3 Carleton 34:09.12 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
23 Bartness, Dylan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 34:22.94 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
24 Shufro-Zletz, Jesse SR-4 Carleton 34:29.18 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
25 Raabe-Pavlov, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 34:36.15 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
26 Jacobson, Logan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 35:53.60 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
27 Simcox, Luke SO-2 St. Olaf 36:30.18 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
28 Harris, Grayson FR-1 Augsburg 36:59.91 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
29 Sethre, Kevin SR-4 Augsburg 38:44.58 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Fiona SO-2 St. Benedict 34:33.37 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
2 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 34:41.51 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
3 Carlson, Sofia FR-1 St. Olaf 37:09.32 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
4 Bode, Alison FR-1 St. Olaf 37:23.07 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
5 Ramon, Iliana SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 37:56.07 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
6 Tetmeyer, Bridget SO-2 St. Benedict 38:08.51 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
7 DeMorett, Emily JR-3 St. Benedict 38:29.94 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
8 Villalobos, Evelyn FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 38:31.26 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
9 Harms, Josie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 39:22.60 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
10 Moorjani, Raina FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 39:34.62 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
11 Hardwick, Laura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 40:03.30 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
12 Landsverk, Amelia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 40:17.45 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
13 Miest, Mackinzee SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40:37.09 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
14 Larsen-Schmidt, Gracia FR-1 St. Olaf 40:39.11 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
15 Roberdeau, Libby FR-1 Hamline 41:55.90 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
16 Norvell, Seneca JR-3 St. Olaf 41:56.60 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
17 Rugloski, Emily JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 42:02.61 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
18 Adams, Charlotte SO-2 Hamline 42:21.30 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
19 Freshwaters, Danielle SR-4 Macalester 42:25.05 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
20 Klobe, Kendra FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 42:36.48 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.44 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 3.1
2 Sealock, Kelsie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.76 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 3.1
3 Williams, Nayeli FR-1 Carleton 14.74 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.7
4 Bodin, Gabby SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 15.18 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 3.9
5 Geislinger, Elle FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 15.20 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.6
6 Miller, Danielle FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.31 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.2
7 Salfer, Rebekah JR-3 St. Olaf 15.38 MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022 0.9
8 Selle, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15.42 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 4.4
9 Blanchette, Grace SO-2 Carleton 15.53 MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022 0.9
10 Nelson, AnnaGrace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.61 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.2
11 Lilleberg, Nicole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.62 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.7
12 Huetten, Makenna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.63 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.2
13 Williams, McKenzie FR-1 St. Scholastica 15.70 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.6
14 Floren, Justus FR-1 St. Benedict 15.98 St. Olaf Last Chance Multi Events May 18, 2022 -0.9
15 Pickthorn, Stephanie SR-4 St. Benedict 16.02 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 4.2
16 Stackhouse , Ally FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.14 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 3.5
17 Miller, Cecelia SR-4 Hamline 16.27 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.0
18 Barlue, Burnices FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16.43 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 3.5
19 King, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.70 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.6
20 Zamacona, Aoife SR-4 Hamline 16.80 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.1
21 Braun, Kaitlyn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.97 MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022 1.3
22 Poore, Riki SO-2 St. Olaf 17.02 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.2
23 Marsh, Sydney JR-3 Carleton 17.16 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 4.5
24 Kalevik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.49 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.2
25 Zaske, Mikayla FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.58 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022 -2.1
26 Hannah, Gabriele FR-1 Hamline 17.60 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.6
26 Farrell, Eve JR-3 Carleton 17.60 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 5.7
28 Garcia Balmaceda, Cynthia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 17.61 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.2
29 Darling, Kiernan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.67 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022 2.0
30 Johnson, Lily FR-1 St. Olaf 17.80 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ekiyor, Jayson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.17 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 2.0
2 Kramarczuk, Lucas SO-2 St. Olaf 14.41 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 1.3
3 Sampson, Josh SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.47 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
4 Thomsen, Josh FR-1 Hamline 14.52 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 1.3
5 Myres, David FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.01 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.3
6 Walton, Lukas JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15.17 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 2.7
7 Lord, Demetri SO-2 St. Olaf 15.30 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.3
8 Petersen, Maguire SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.67 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 2.4
9 Nissen, Matthew SO-2 St. Olaf 15.90 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.3
10 White, Justus SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.14 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 4.7
11 Peper, Stephen JR-3 St. Olaf 16.19 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 3.5
12 Doe, Brandon FR-1 Augsburg 16.22 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022 1.4
12 Rhonemus, Wade JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.22 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022 2.2
14 Angstman, Zach SR-4 Hamline 16.27 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022 0.1
15 Edwards, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 16.33 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.5
15 Lelwica, Max FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.33 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 4.7
17 Day, Logan JR-3 St. Olaf 16.44 St. Olaf Rolex Classic May 3, 2022 2.3
18 Mortensen, Ian SO-2 Carleton 16.46 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022 +0.0
19 Lee, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.54 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.2
20 Hennen, Logan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.67 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022 2.6
21 Schulze, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.73 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
22 Bassett, Jackson FR-1 St. Olaf 16.86 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.8
23 Thurk, Anthony FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.95 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 3.5
24 Borst, Layton FR-1 St. Olaf 17.07 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.9
25 Smith, Micah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 17.29 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022 -0.4
26 Magu, Dan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.80 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.2
27 Paustian, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 17.89 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022 4.7
28 Suchomel, Nick FR-1 Macalester 18.03 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.5
29 Rian, Woody SO-2 St. Olaf 18.25 MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022 0.1
30 Kienholz, Carter FR-1 Hamline 18.36 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.9

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Joel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 52.32 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
2 Sealock, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 52.62 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
3 Thomsen, Josh FR-1 Hamline 53.33 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
4 Labine, Brady JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 54.36 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
5 Myres, David FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 54.60 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
6 Wang, Jeff FR-1 Macalester 54.81 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
7 Walton, Lukas JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 56.01 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
8 Karngar, Trokon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 56.48 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
9 Schulze, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 56.80 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
10 Ekiyor, Jayson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 57.17 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
11 Gunderson, Tyler FR-1 St. Olaf 58.46 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
12 Moeller, Calvin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 58.78 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
13 Meeker, Caleb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.94 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
14 Wilson, Dan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 59.38 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
15 Maroushek, Mack JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 59.61 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
16 Pattison, Alistair SO-2 Carleton 59.65 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
17 Bosley, Mason JR-3 Macalester 59.76 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
18 Kinnucan, Ryan SR-4 Macalester 1:00.19 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
19 Baker, Grant FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.82 Deb Schulz Open May 6, 2022
20 Ortiz, Raul FR-1 Hamline 1:02.14 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
21 Ellis, Charles FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:02.69 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
22 Bassett, Jackson FR-1 St. Olaf 1:02.78 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
23 Angstman, Zach SR-4 Hamline 1:03.12 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
24 Schmidt, Joe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:07.51 Gustie Twilight Apr 27, 2022
25 Becker, Ben SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:09.36 35th Annual Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic May 4, 2022

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 59.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Turek, Mikayla SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.78 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
3 Williams, Nayeli FR-1 Carleton 1:05.60 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
4 Salfer, Rebekah JR-3 St. Olaf 1:05.86 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
5 Huetten, Makenna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.89 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
6 Williams, McKenzie FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:06.06 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
7 Miller, Danielle FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:07.66 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
8 Selle, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:08.94 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
9 Poore, Riki SO-2 St. Olaf 1:08.95 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
10 Lorenz, Kelly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:09.45 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
11 Mahota, Maggie SR-4 St. Benedict 1:09.50 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
12 Smith , Jessie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.58 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
13 Meyers, Erica SR-4 St. Olaf 1:09.84 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
14 Parrott, Audrey FR-1 Carleton 1:11.41 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
15 Aurelius, Andreiana FR-1 Hamline 1:12.61 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
16 Lilleberg, Nicole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:12.71 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
17 Selisker, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Benedict 1:13.07 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
18 Hackenmueller, Hannah FR-1 Carleton 1:14.85 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
19 Zaske, Mikayla FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:15.34 Gustie Twilight Apr 27, 2022
20 Brooke-Pike, Addie SR-4 Macalester 1:16.44 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
21 Swanson, Erika SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:19.07 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
22 Gaebe, Erica FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:21.02 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kelly, Will SO-2 St. Olaf 9:14.88 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
2 Santos, Ben SR-4 Carleton 9:20.93 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
3 Bowman, Henry JR-3 Carleton 9:35.20 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
4 Goldsmith, Andy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:35.99 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
5 Nemanich, Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:42.07 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
6 Kurts, Waylon FR-1 St. Olaf 9:45.96 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
7 Meyer, Nathan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:46.38 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
8 Brodie, Aric JR-3 Hamline 9:47.30 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
9 Cote, Anders SO-2 St. Olaf 9:47.86 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
10 Estrada, Gabe SO-2 St. Olaf 9:49.87 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
11 McCullough, Eamonn SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:51.62 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
12 Thompson, Reese FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:56.65 UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
13 Narum, Anders JR-3 St. Olaf 9:56.95 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
14 Rengo, Samuel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:57.18 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
15 LaVigne, Trevor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:57.51 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
16 Hussien, Sakariya JR-3 Augsburg 10:04.00 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
17 Nowacki, Cole SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10:07.93 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
18 Christenson, Nolan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:09.47 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
19 Berg, Riley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10:09.78 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
20 McKee, Reece FR-1 Macalester 10:11.31 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
21 Cavanaugh, Eamon FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:17.52 Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
22 Meissner, Noah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:18.59 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022
23 Mattock, Will SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10:21.18 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
24 Gathje, Joseph FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:22.19 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
25 Johnson, Solomon JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10:26.18 CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
26 Jones, Elijah JR-3 Carleton 10:27.20 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
27 Thomas, Aidan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:37.63 Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
28 Larson, Peter JR-3 St. Olaf 10:38.72 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
29 Fendig, Alex SO-2 Macalester 10:39.45 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
30 Jacobson, Max FR-1 Augsburg 10:42.56 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Renier, Tracy SR-4 St. Benedict 11:09.85 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
2 Rowland, Libby FR-1 Carleton 11:35.92 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
3 Albrecht, Christine JR-3 St. Olaf 11:38.93 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
4 Harms, Josie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:44.93 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
5 Weberg, Molly FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11:49.38 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
6 Swanson, Erika SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11:50.46 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
7 McManus, Sophie FR-1 Carleton 11:59.92 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
8 VanderWilde, Bailey SO-2 St. Olaf 12:08.13 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
9 Severson, Julia FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12:08.16 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
10 Yeager, Elise SO-2 St. Benedict 12:19.01 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
11 Rugloski, Emily JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12:19.53 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
12 Plechaty, Zoe JR-3 St. Olaf 12:21.32 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
13 Kusser, Chloe SO-2 St. Olaf 12:38.18 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
14 Tuvey, Amanda SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12:38.88 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
15 Hagen, Sydney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12:39.58 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
16 Newman, Julia SO-2 St. Olaf 12:44.80 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
17 Cutlan, Marissa SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12:56.63 MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
18 Pfieffer, Melissa SO-2 St. Scholastica 12:57.32 Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
19 Decker, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13:12.50 Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
20 Petersen, Klaire SO-2 Hamline 13:13.05 St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
21 Brandt, Morgan JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 14:05.11 St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
22 Tillman, Lauren FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14:54.78 Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
23 Paulson, Lindsey SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:04.42 Deb Schulz Open May 6, 2022

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Peper, Stephen JR-3 St. Olaf 2.08m 6' 9.75" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
2 Petersen, Maguire SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2.05m 6' 8.75" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
3 Marsh, Anthony FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2.00m 6' 6.75" Cougar Invitational Apr 2, 2022
3 Velishek, Christian SR-4 Hamline 2.00m 6' 6.75" Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
5 Ungar, Alec FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
5 Walton, Lukas JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
7 Braun, Michael FR-1 Hamline 1.90m 6' 2.75" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
7 Rademacher, Sam JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" CSBSJU Last Minute Invite Apr 29, 2022
9 Gagnon, Hayden SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.89m 6' 2.25" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
10 Thurk, Anthony FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.88m 6' 2" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
11 Braun, Alec FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
12 Subramanian, Aravindh JR-3 Carleton 1.84m 6' 0.5" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
12 Matetich, Cole FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.84m 6' 0.5" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
12 Bies, Danny FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.84m 6' 0.5" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
15 Wieker, Evan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.83m 6' 0" Deb Schulz Open May 6, 2022
16 Lelwica, Max FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
17 Wiltshire, Luke FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
18 Cogley, Andrew FR-1 St. Olaf 1.79m 5' 10.5" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
18 Edwards, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 1.79m 5' 10.5" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
20 Lord, Demetri SO-2 St. Olaf 1.75m 5' 8.75" St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
20 Cline-Cole, Ethan FR-1 Carleton 1.75m 5' 8.75" Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
22 Rhonemus, Wade JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.73m 5' 8" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
22 Rian, Woody SO-2 St. Olaf 1.73m 5' 8" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
24 White, Justus SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1.70m 5' 7" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
24 Frenzel, Charlie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.70m 5' 7" St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
26 Schulze, Sam FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.68m 5' 6" Gustie Twilight Apr 27, 2022
26 Sullivan, Logan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.68m 5' 6" Gustie Twilight Apr 27, 2022
28 Mortensen, Ian SO-2 Carleton 1.67m 5' 5.75" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
29 Smith, Micah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.65m 5' 5" Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
29 Dabrowski, Sam JR-3 Hamline 1.65m 5' 5" Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Floren, Justus FR-1 St. Benedict 1.59m 5' 2.5" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
2 Nelson, AnnaGrace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
2 Selle, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.56m 5' 1.25" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
2 Motley, Olivia FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.56m 5' 1.25" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
5 Farrell, Eve JR-3 Carleton 1.55m 5' 1" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
6 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa JR-3 St. Olaf 1.53m 5' 0.25" Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
6 Blanchette, Grace SO-2 Carleton 1.53m 5' 0.25" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
6 Bangs, Lindsay FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.53m 5' 0.25" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
6 Bodin, Gabby SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Joerger, Alli FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.50m 4' 11" Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
10 Pickthorn, Stephanie SR-4 St. Benedict 1.50m 4' 11" CSBSJU Last Minute Invite Apr 29, 2022
10 Selisker, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Benedict 1.50m 4' 11" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
13 Rakow, Ally FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.49m 4' 10.5" Maverick Open May 4, 2022
14 Nichols, Claire JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
14 Ries, Emma FR-1 Hamline 1.48m 4' 10.25" Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Zamacona, Aoife SR-4 Hamline 1.46m 4' 9.5" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
17 Salfer, Rebekah JR-3 St. Olaf 1.45m 4' 9" Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
18 Luehrs, Jensen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.43m 4' 8.25" Gustie Twilight Apr 27, 2022
19 Holman, Ququ SO-2 St. Olaf 1.42m 4' 7.75" St. Olaf Last Chance Multi Events May 18, 2022
19 Marsh, Sydney JR-3 Carleton 1.42m 4' 7.75" Adams-Klein Combined Events Invitational Mar 24, 2022
21 Johnson, Lily FR-1 St. Olaf 1.41m 4' 7.5" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
21 Kalevik, Jenna FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.41m 4' 7.5" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
23 Strampe, Toria FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.40m 4' 7" Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
24 Cordes, Julia JR-3 St. Olaf 1.39m 4' 6.75" St. Olaf Last Chance Multi Events May 18, 2022
25 Greeder, Caylee FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.38m 4' 6.25" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
25 Hobby, Sarah Beth SO-2 Macalester 1.38m 4' 6.25" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
27 Wiley, Kyla FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.35m 4' 5" Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
28 Preston, Adisa FR-1 Macalester 1.33m 4' 4.25" Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
29 Poore, Riki SO-2 St. Olaf 1.27m 4' 2" St. Olaf Last Chance Multi Events May 18, 2022
30 Braun, Kaitlyn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.26m 4' 1.5" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Schindler, Shawn JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4.86m 15' 11.25" UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
2 Stauffer, Joseph SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4.71m 15' 5.5" UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
3 Charbonneau, Joseph FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.70m 15' 5" St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
4 Arnold, Dylan FR-1 St. Olaf 4.60m 15' 1" St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
5 Gatz, Aidan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.54m 14' 10.75" Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
6 Schuster, Owen SR-4 Carleton 4.43m 14' 6.25" St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
7 Walton, Lukas JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.40m 14' 5.25" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
8 Stack, Matthew SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
8 Strupp, Coleton JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
10 Rhonemus, Wade JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4.32m 14' 2" CSBSJU Last Minute Invite Apr 29, 2022
11 Eickhoff, Daniel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.16m 13' 7.75" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
11 Gardeen, Samuel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.16m 13' 7.75" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
13 Elahi, Rayan SO-2 St. Olaf 4.15m 13' 7.25" St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
14 Doom, Max FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
14 Mortensen, Ian SO-2 Carleton 4.10m 13' 5.25" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
16 Urbaniak, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.01m 13' 1.75" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
17 Borst, Layton FR-1 St. Olaf 4.00m 13' 1.5" St. Olaf Last Chance Multi Events May 18, 2022
18 DeGross, Mason SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3.97m 13' 0.25" Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
19 Edwards, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 3.90m 12' 9.5" St. Olaf Last Chance Multi Events May 18, 2022
19 Rian, Woody SO-2 St. Olaf 3.90m 12' 9.5" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
19 Petersen, Maguire SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3.90m 12' 9.5" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
22 Adams, Tim FR-1 Carleton 3.80m 12' 5.5" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
23 Walker, Erik FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.72m 12' 2.5" Maverick Open May 4, 2022
24 Peper, Stephen JR-3 St. Olaf 3.70m 12' 1.5" MIAC Multi Events May 5, 2022
25 Adams, Andrew FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.68m 12' 0.75" St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
26 Johnson, Blake FR-1 Hamline 3.65m 11' 11.75" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022
27 Paustian, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3.57m 11' 8.5" CSBSJU Last Minute Invite Apr 29, 2022
28 Mikla, Aiden FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.55m 11' 7.75" Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
28 Marzinske, Logan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.55m 11' 7.75" Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
30 Ramirez, Gael FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.53m 11' 7" Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa JR-3 St. Olaf 3.62m 11' 10.5" Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
2 Grosse, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 3.60m 11' 9.75" UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
3 Gearin, Caroline SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.53m 11' 7" Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
4 Lilland, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
5 Sowinski, Maddie SO-2 Hamline 3.35m 10' 11.75" Gustie Twilight Apr 27, 2022
6 Marsh, Sydney JR-3 Carleton 3.26m 10' 8.25" Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
7 Evans, Gabrielle JR-3 Carleton 3.24m 10' 7.5" Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
8 Freire, Nathalie SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.20m 10' 6" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022
8 Cordes, Julia JR-3 St. Olaf 3.20m 10' 6" Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022
10 Roberts, Melanie SO-2 St. Olaf 3.17m 10' 4.75" Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Davidson, Daya JR-3 St. Scholastica 3.17m 10' 4.75" Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Salfer, Caitlin JR-3 St. Benedict 3.15m 10' 4" St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
12 Vaughan, Molly FR-1 St. Benedict 3.15m 10' 4" St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
14 Koelz, Sadie SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3.13m 10' 3.25" Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
15 Pierson, Grace SO-2 Hamline 3.05m 10' 0" St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022
16 Litton, Emily SO-2 Carleton 2.97m 9' 9" St. Olaf Ole Open May 7, 2022
17 Buffetta, Sabrina FR-1 St. Benedict 2.96m 9' 8.5" Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
17 Hoff, Olivia SR-4 St. Benedict 2.96m 9' 8.5" Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
19 Witham, Zoe SR-4 St. Benedict 2.85m 9' 4.25" St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational Apr 13, 2022
20 Bunker, Jenna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.83m 9' 3.25" Maverick Open May 4, 2022
21 Graff, Alli FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.81m 9' 2.5" Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2022
22 Byom, Emmarie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2.70m 8' 10.25" Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
23 Harris, Signe SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.65m 8' 8.25" UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
23 Goetzman, Julia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.65m 8' 8.25" UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
25 Lilland, Jenna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.51m 8' 2.75" Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
26 Abernethy, Sophie FR-1 St. Olaf 2.42m 7' 11.25" Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational Apr 30, 2022
27 Tran, Lynzy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.20m 7' 2.5" Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
27 Greeder, Caylee FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.20m 7' 2.5" Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Velishek, Christian SR-4 Hamline 7.00m 22' 11.75" Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.3
2 Subah, Isaiah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.99m 22' 11.25" Maverick Open May 4, 2022 1.7
3 Marsh, Anthony FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.98m 22' 11" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 1.2
3 Williams, Caleb SO-2 Macalester 6.98m 22' 11" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.2
5 DuMoulin, Alexander SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6.89m 22' 7.25" Maverick Open May 4, 2022 3.0
6 Peper, Stephen JR-3 St. Olaf 6.86m 22' 6.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 -0.1
7 Alada, Gabe SR-4 St. Olaf 6.76m 22' 2.25" Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.7
8 Arimi, Johanan SR-4 Macalester 6.75m 22' 1.75" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.8
9 Petersen, Maguire SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.71m 22' 0.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 1.0
10 Ungar, Alec FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI Apr 9, 2022 0.8
11 Kramarczuk, Lucas SO-2 St. Olaf 6.60m 21' 8" Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022 NWI
12 Walton, Lukas JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.52m 21' 4.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 0.1
12 Bjork, Sean JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.52m 21' 4.75" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 2.0
14 Schegel, Abe JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.48m 21' 3.25" Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.0
15 Lord, Demetri SO-2 St. Olaf 6.46m 21' 2.5" St. Olaf Last Chance Multi Events May 18, 2022 +0.0
16 Cooper, Dan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.44m 21' 1.5" UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 4.8
17 Braun, Michael FR-1 Hamline 6.42m 21' 0.75" MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13, 2022 0.5
18 Hodin, Riley FR-1 Macalester 6.37m 20' 10.75" St Thomas Tommie Twilight May 4, 2022 -1.6
19 Cisewski, Antonio FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.33m 20' 9.25" Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022