January 27-28, 2012
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abbey D'Agostino SO-2 Dartmouth 4:37.41
2 Emily Sisson FR-1 Providence 4:38.91
3 Lauren Penney JR-3 Syracuse 4:39.04
4 Regina Neumeyer FR-1 Iona 4:42.05
5 Laura Nagel SO-2 Providence 4:46.53
6 Christina Supino SR-4 Dartmouth 4:47.60
7 Monica Adler SO-2 Boston U. 4:47.66
8 Liv Westphal FR-1 Boston College 4:51.86
9 Kyle Linn MacQueen   GBTC 4:52.11
10 Sarah Barry SO-2 Yale 4:52.60
11 Allison Lasnicki SO-2 Connecticut 4:53.22
12 Arianna Vailas SO-2 Dartmouth 4:53.55
13 Amelia Landberg Senior GBTC 4:55.68
14 Brielle Chabot   BAA 4:55.77
15 Caitlin Malloy   New Balance Boston 4:58.12
16 Margo Cramer SR-4 Middlebury 4:59.36
17 Stephanie Ellis SO-2 Connecticut 5:00.00
18 Heather Giovagnoli SR-4 Rider 5:00.07
19 Kathleen Davies SR-4 Boston U. 5:00.25
20 Louise van den Heuvel SO-2 MIT 5:00.42
21 Maggie Fitter JR-3 Keene State 5:00.49
22 Allison Stasiuk JR-3 Boston College 5:01.17
23 Keri Lambert JR-3 Amherst 5:01.48
24 Sarah Mosser   New Balance Boston 5:01.51
25 Diana Davis   New Balance Boston 5:01.55
26 Brenna Symoniak SO-2 Syracuse 5:02.64
27 Madeline Wallace SR-4 Boston College 5:03.45
28 Madeline Steiner SR-4 Boston U. 5:04.01
29 Alison Lanois FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.38
30 Sarah Delozier FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.47
31 Addie Tousley JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.56
32 Eimear Black SO-2 Bryant 5:06.10
33 Katelyn Walker SO-2 Dartmouth 5:06.51
34 Beth Wright FR-1 Syracuse 5:06.67
35 Mary Kate Champagne SR-4 Providence 5:06.90
36 Morgan Mueller SO-2 Boston College 5:08.34
37 Brittany Llobell SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:09.07
38 Caile Kohlbrenner FR-1 Providence 5:09.58
39 Kelly Walton JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:09.94
40 Anya Price JR-3 Tufts 5:10.75
41 Jillian Shutt JR-3 Rider 5:11.91
42 Madeline Adams SR-4 Yale 5:11.93
43 Meaghan Bohigian SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:12.22
44 Maura Linde FR-1 Syracuse 5:12.78
45 Jessica Soja SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:12.91
46 Laura Peterson SO-2 Tufts 5:12.94
47 Tiffany Spearman   New Balance Boston 5:13.06
48 Melissa Sullivan SR-4 Amherst 5:13.32
49 Lauren Almeida JR-3 Amherst 5:13.54
50 Cassandra Goutos SO-2 Connecticut 5:14.14
51 Sara Hess JR-3 Haverford 5:14.49
52 Alison Maxwell FR-1 Middlebury 5:14.77
53 Teresa Gagliostro SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:14.86
54 Jill Humphreys JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:15.66
55 Erin O'Reilly JR-3 Marist 5:16.38
56 Kimberly Moran JR-3 Connecticut 5:17.23
57 Sarah Brassard   New Balance Boston 5:17.34
58 Abigail Elliott JR-3 Binghamton 5:17.70
59 Lotie Hedden SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.78
60 Emily Singer SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.99
61 Katie DiPietro-Rees   Adelphi Alumni 5:18.52
62 Kara Walsh FR-1 Bryant 5:18.65
63 Lisa Walker SO-2 Amherst 5:19.09
64 Christine Vogel SR-4 Connecticut 5:19.22
65 Summer Spillane FR-1 Middlebury 5:19.30
66 Elizabeth Briskin FR-1 Amherst 5:20.30
67 Danielle Branco SO-2 Monmouth 5:20.59
68 Lauren Columbare FR-1 Rhode Island 5:21.02
69 Lindsay Rogers FR-1 Tufts 5:22.24
70 Cassandra Olson SO-2 Rhode Island 5:22.69
71 Ashli Tagoai FR-1 Boston U. 5:23.10
72 Jordan Westcott SO-2 College of St. Rose 5:23.89
73 Rebecca Denise JR-3 Marist 5:25.49
74 Dominique Stasulli JR-3 New Haven 5:25.68
75 Patty Massa JR-3 College of St. Rose 5:26.73
76 Kelsey Maher JR-3 Monmouth 5:27.31
77 Alexandra Stasiuk FR-1 American Int'l 5:28.07
78 Rachel O'Driscoll SO-2 Yale 5:28.27
79 Haley Mathewson SR-4 Rhode Island 5:28.86
80 Marissa Felicetti SO-2 Monmouth 5:29.50
81 Kristen Sweeney Senior Unattached 5:29.84
82 Colleen Kennedy JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:30.83
83 Kara McMahon JR-3 Haverford 5:33.23
84 Wendy Dewolf SO-2 Yale 5:33.46
85 Carolyn Cornell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:33.71
86 Mary Hazen JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:34.11
87 Kara Lightowler JR-3 Marist 5:35.07
88 Bianca Jordan FR-1 College of St. Rose 5:35.26
89 Keryn Thorvaldsen JR-3 Lesley 5:35.42
90 Katie Beam SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:35.57
91 Lianne Swanson SR-4 Conn College 5:36.01
92 Evelyn Marrero SR-4 Bentley 5:40.45
93 Julie Lanning SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:42.14
94 MaryAnn Ford SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:43.60
95 Kaitlynn Hammerton JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:44.53
96 Jennifer McNally FR-1 Adelphi 5:44.93
97 Katie Hundertmark JR-3 Adelphi 5:46.22
98 Nicole Presti JR-3 Montclair State 5:47.04
99 Desirae Sands FR-1 American Int'l 5:49.00
100 Noa Kupfer JR-3 Lesley 5:50.21
101 Jessica Ayotte FR-1 College of St. Rose 5:50.43
102 Maura Hallisey JR-3 Conn College 5:50.51
103 Cassie Papandrew JR-3 Adelphi 5:50.64
104 Joslyn DelSignore JR-3 Emmanuel 5:54.11
105 Katelyn Garvey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.39
106 Renee Laurencelle FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:55.57
107 Samantha Capece SO-2 College of St. Rose 5:59.96
108 Elize McKelvey SR-4 Lesley 6:00.54
109 Sarah Phelan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:10.11
110 Lisa Brevogel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.90
111 Ashley Weintraub FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.98
112 Heather Rochford FR-1 Conn College 6:19.84
113 Sarah Schow SO-2 Regis 6:25.26
114 Julie Rafferty FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:30.00
115 Megan Smith FR-1 Cobleskill 6:32.42
116 Alison McLeod SR-4 Conn College 6:51.40
  Amanda Joskow FR-1 Plattsburgh St. NT
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abbey D'Agostino SO-2 Dartmouth 4:37.41
2 Emily Sisson FR-1 Providence 4:38.91
3 Lauren Penney JR-3 Syracuse 4:39.04
4 Regina Neumeyer FR-1 Iona 4:42.05
5 Laura Nagel SO-2 Providence 4:46.53
6 Christina Supino SR-4 Dartmouth 4:47.60
7 Monica Adler SO-2 Boston U. 4:47.66
8 Liv Westphal FR-1 Boston College 4:51.86
11 Allison Lasnicki SO-2 Connecticut 4:53.22
12 Arianna Vailas SO-2 Dartmouth 4:53.55
14 Brielle Chabot   BAA 4:55.77
33 Katelyn Walker SO-2 Dartmouth 5:06.51
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kyle Linn MacQueen   GBTC 4:52.11
10 Sarah Barry SO-2 Yale 4:52.60
13 Amelia Landberg Senior GBTC 4:55.68
16 Margo Cramer SR-4 Middlebury 4:59.36
19 Kathleen Davies SR-4 Boston U. 5:00.25
21 Maggie Fitter JR-3 Keene State 5:00.49
27 Madeline Wallace SR-4 Boston College 5:03.45
28 Madeline Steiner SR-4 Boston U. 5:04.01
29 Alison Lanois FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.38
30 Sarah Delozier FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.47
32 Eimear Black SO-2 Bryant 5:06.10
64 Christine Vogel SR-4 Connecticut 5:19.22
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Caitlin Malloy   New Balance Boston 4:58.12
17 Stephanie Ellis SO-2 Connecticut 5:00.00
18 Heather Giovagnoli SR-4 Rider 5:00.07
20 Louise van den Heuvel SO-2 MIT 5:00.42
22 Allison Stasiuk JR-3 Boston College 5:01.17
23 Keri Lambert JR-3 Amherst 5:01.48
24 Sarah Mosser   New Balance Boston 5:01.51
25 Diana Davis   New Balance Boston 5:01.55
34 Beth Wright FR-1 Syracuse 5:06.67
44 Maura Linde FR-1 Syracuse 5:12.78
48 Melissa Sullivan SR-4 Amherst 5:13.32
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Brenna Symoniak SO-2 Syracuse 5:02.64
31 Addie Tousley JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.56
35 Mary Kate Champagne SR-4 Providence 5:06.90
36 Morgan Mueller SO-2 Boston College 5:08.34
37 Brittany Llobell SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:09.07
38 Caile Kohlbrenner FR-1 Providence 5:09.58
39 Kelly Walton JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:09.94
45 Jessica Soja SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:12.91
47 Tiffany Spearman   New Balance Boston 5:13.06
49 Lauren Almeida JR-3 Amherst 5:13.54
52 Alison Maxwell FR-1 Middlebury 5:14.77
60 Emily Singer SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.99
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Anya Price JR-3 Tufts 5:10.75
42 Madeline Adams SR-4 Yale 5:11.93
43 Meaghan Bohigian SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:12.22
50 Cassandra Goutos SO-2 Connecticut 5:14.14
57 Sarah Brassard   New Balance Boston 5:17.34
58 Abigail Elliott JR-3 Binghamton 5:17.70
59 Lotie Hedden SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.78
62 Kara Walsh FR-1 Bryant 5:18.65
65 Summer Spillane FR-1 Middlebury 5:19.30
74 Dominique Stasulli JR-3 New Haven 5:25.68
77 Alexandra Stasiuk FR-1 American Int'l 5:28.07
93 Julie Lanning SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:42.14
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Jillian Shutt JR-3 Rider 5:11.91
46 Laura Peterson SO-2 Tufts 5:12.94
51 Sara Hess JR-3 Haverford 5:14.49
53 Teresa Gagliostro SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:14.86
55 Erin O'Reilly JR-3 Marist 5:16.38
56 Kimberly Moran JR-3 Connecticut 5:17.23
61 Katie DiPietro-Rees   Adelphi Alumni 5:18.52
68 Lauren Columbare FR-1 Rhode Island 5:21.02
70 Cassandra Olson SO-2 Rhode Island 5:22.69
72 Jordan Westcott SO-2 College of St. Rose 5:23.89
79 Haley Mathewson SR-4 Rhode Island 5:28.86
88 Bianca Jordan FR-1 College of St. Rose 5:35.26
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Jill Humphreys JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:15.66
63 Lisa Walker SO-2 Amherst 5:19.09
66 Elizabeth Briskin FR-1 Amherst 5:20.30
67 Danielle Branco SO-2 Monmouth 5:20.59
69 Lindsay Rogers FR-1 Tufts 5:22.24
71 Ashli Tagoai FR-1 Boston U. 5:23.10
73 Rebecca Denise JR-3 Marist 5:25.49
75 Patty Massa JR-3 College of St. Rose 5:26.73
81 Kristen Sweeney Senior Unattached 5:29.84
87 Kara Lightowler JR-3 Marist 5:35.07
90 Katie Beam SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:35.57
99 Desirae Sands FR-1 American Int'l 5:49.00
Women's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
76 Kelsey Maher JR-3 Monmouth 5:27.31
78 Rachel O'Driscoll SO-2 Yale 5:28.27
80 Marissa Felicetti SO-2 Monmouth 5:29.50
82 Colleen Kennedy JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:30.83
83 Kara McMahon JR-3 Haverford 5:33.23
84 Wendy Dewolf SO-2 Yale 5:33.46
89 Keryn Thorvaldsen JR-3 Lesley 5:35.42
92 Evelyn Marrero SR-4 Bentley 5:40.45
95 Kaitlynn Hammerton JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:44.53
97 Katie Hundertmark JR-3 Adelphi 5:46.22
100 Noa Kupfer JR-3 Lesley 5:50.21
105 Katelyn Garvey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.39
Women's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
85 Carolyn Cornell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:33.71
86 Mary Hazen JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:34.11
91 Lianne Swanson SR-4 Conn College 5:36.01
94 MaryAnn Ford SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:43.60
96 Jennifer McNally FR-1 Adelphi 5:44.93
98 Nicole Presti JR-3 Montclair State 5:47.04
101 Jessica Ayotte FR-1 College of St. Rose 5:50.43
103 Cassie Papandrew JR-3 Adelphi 5:50.64
108 Elize McKelvey SR-4 Lesley 6:00.54
110 Lisa Brevogel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.90
111 Ashley Weintraub FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.98
Women's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
102 Maura Hallisey JR-3 Conn College 5:50.51
104 Joslyn DelSignore JR-3 Emmanuel 5:54.11
106 Renee Laurencelle FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:55.57
107 Samantha Capece SO-2 College of St. Rose 5:59.96
109 Sarah Phelan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:10.11
112 Heather Rochford FR-1 Conn College 6:19.84
113 Sarah Schow SO-2 Regis 6:25.26
114 Julie Rafferty FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:30.00
115 Megan Smith FR-1 Cobleskill 6:32.42
116 Alison McLeod SR-4 Conn College 6:51.40
  Amanda Joskow FR-1 Plattsburgh St. NT