January 20, 2012
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.5.3.3.1.7.Sayler, Nate Pasterski, Taylor Pasterski, Taylor Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Bredy, Derek Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead036.7482 96.923 46.8754 286.97 16.393 46.8754
1.1.1.7.2.1.Pasterski, Taylor Jackson, Skyler Sayler, Nate Jackson, Skyler Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Pasterski, Taylor JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert286.97 96.923 46.8754 96.923 66.47 996.7427
5.3.7.3.3.3.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Pasterski, Taylor Olson, Ryan Olson, Ryan Olson, Ryan Pasterski, Taylor SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead996.7427 16.393 96.923 96.923 036.7482 16.393
2.6.1.3.3.6.Jackson, Skyler Sayler, Nate Jackson, Skyler Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Jackson, Skyler Bredy, Derek FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)996.7427 46.8754 96.923 286.97 996.7427 286.97
5.7.6.3.5.3.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Seidl, Tyler Bredy, Derek Olson, Ryan Sayler, Nate Pasterski, Taylor JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertBethel (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead66.47 46.8754 286.97 996.7427 46.8754 286.97
6.1.3.2.6.5.Pasterski, Taylor Seidl, Tyler Jackson, Skyler Pasterski, Taylor Seidl, Tyler Jackson, Skyler FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertBethel (Minn.)036.7482 036.7482 286.97 286.97 96.923 96.923
6.5.3.2.7.1.Sayler, Nate Jackson, Skyler Pasterski, Taylor Bredy, Derek Pasterski, Taylor Sayler, Nate JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. NorbertMSU-Moorhead66.47 96.923 036.7482 46.8754 286.97 286.97

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Bredy, Derek Prosper, David JR-3JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead86.4384 7.1665
2.6.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Pasterski, Taylor SR-4FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)6.552 7.1446
3.7.Jerabek, Cody Jackson, Skyler JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)UNATTACHED296.59 336.978
4.1.Jackson, Skyler Ogbonnaya, Uchenna JR-3FR-1MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead006.6553 7.062
5.2.Olson, Ryan Dolan, AndrewsSO-2FR-1MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead36.794 296.59
6.1.Sayler, Nate Jackson, Skyler JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)6.85 297.028
7.8.Seidl, Tyler Boyd, Jonathan SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. Norbert6.930 7.1446
8.10.Pasterski, Taylor Liebscher, Brennan FR-1SR-4St. NorbertSt. Norbert336.978 6.552
9.7.England, David Samaha, Mohamed JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert297.028 6.552
10.16.Prosper, David Liebscher, Brennan SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. Norbert7.062 7.430
11.11.Boyd, Jonathan Sayler, Nate SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)UNATTACHED7.1446 86.4384
12.6.Yseth, Gavin Sisler, Dan JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)7.1665 317.27
13.9.Samaha, Mohamed Sayler, Nate FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead317.27 7.1446
14.14.Liebscher, Brennan Boyd, Jonathan FR-1FR-1St. NorbertMSU-Moorhead17.334 7.430
15.1.Sisler, Dan England, David FR-1FR-1St. NorbertMSU-Moorhead7.430 17.334
16.13.Dolan, AndrewsJackson, Skyler  JR-3UNATTACHEDSt. Thomas (Minn.)87.5116 006.6553
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.6.14.Sayler, Nate Bredy, Derek Bredy, Derek Liebscher, Brennan  JR-3JR-3 MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert87.51956.437.337.33
9.6.6.14.Dolan, AndrewsSayler, Nate Sayler, Nate England, David JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)UNATTACHEDSt. Thomas (Minn.)7.33856.8587.517.02
9.9.14.16.Sayler, Nate England, David Bredy, Derek Bredy, Derek FR-1JR-3 JR-3St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)956.437.0287.51956.43
6.14.6.16.Sayler, Nate Liebscher, Brennan Bredy, Derek Sayler, Nate JR-3FR-1 FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertUNATTACHEDSt. Thomas (Minn.)87.517.337.027.02
9.16.14.1.Sayler, Nate Dolan, AndrewsEngland, David Dolan, AndrewsJR-3 FR-1 UNATTACHEDUNATTACHEDMSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert7.0287.5187.51856.85
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.11.10.15.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Boyd, Jonathan Olson, Ryan Olson, Ryan Boyd, Jonathan SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert6.5517.065997.433217.065917.0659
4.2.11.2.5.Jackson, Skyler Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Boyd, Jonathan Prosper, David Prosper, David JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert166.657.1497.433217.06597.14
5.11.10.4.15.Olson, Ryan Sisler, Dan Sisler, Dan Olson, Ryan Jackson, Skyler SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead6.7916.55166.65166.657.14
10.4.10.15.5.Prosper, David Prosper, David Olson, Ryan Olson, Ryan Olson, Ryan SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertMSU-Moorhead17.06596.5517.0659166.656.791
11.15.5.4.15.Boyd, Jonathan Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Prosper, David Boyd, Jonathan Boyd, Jonathan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert7.1417.0659166.65166.657.14
15.4.2.5.15.Sisler, Dan Jackson, Skyler Olson, Ryan Boyd, Jonathan Sisler, Dan FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert97.433297.43326.5517.06596.791
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.8.13.3.3.Jerabek, Cody Seidl, Tyler Pasterski, Taylor Samaha, Mohamed Yseth, Gavin JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert906.5929906.5929607.16547.27866.9731
7.7.13.12.7.Seidl, Tyler Yseth, Gavin Samaha, Mohamed Jerabek, Cody Samaha, Mohamed SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)16.9316.9316.93906.5929866.9731
8.8.8.12.8.Pasterski, Taylor Pasterski, Taylor Seidl, Tyler Seidl, Tyler Jerabek, Cody FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert866.973116.93866.9731906.5929906.5929
12.12.13.12.7.Yseth, Gavin Jerabek, Cody Seidl, Tyler Pasterski, Taylor Samaha, Mohamed JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert607.1654906.5929866.9731866.97317.27
13.3.12.7.8.Samaha, Mohamed Jerabek, Cody Yseth, Gavin Samaha, Mohamed Yseth, Gavin FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert7.27906.5929866.9731866.9731906.5929

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.9.11.1.12.13.Jonas, Stephen Jonas, Stephen Sayler, Nate Bredy, Derek Hull, Andrew Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert3822.487 724.643 26.82 5122.02 523.6083 26.82
9.5.3.2.5.9.Boyd, Jonathan Liebscher, Brennan Harrison, Nick Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Jonas, Stephen Prosper, David SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. NorbertBethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)23.901 323.268 3524.48 3822.487 024.900 3822.487
6.3.15.3.7.2.England, David DeBaker, Benjamin Samaha, Mohamed Jackson, Skyler Shufelt, Cory Harrison, Nick FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3 SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Norbert3625.07 5723.75 3625.07 3823.134 5723.75 3625.07
4.1.6.4.4.12.Jonas, Stephen Wistrcill, Joe Wistrcill, Joe Olson, Ryan Dolan, AndrewsSamaha, Mohamed FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)724.643 24.09 25.14 4923.2243 323.268 3524.48
5.20.20.5.5.16.Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Prosper, David Wistrcill, Joe Shufelt, Cory Bredy, Derek Bredy, Derek SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)5122.02 26.82 23.901 323.268 4923.2243 0525.16
1.6.10.6.19.22.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Wistrcill, Joe Harrison, Nick Harrison, Nick England, David Dolan, AndrewsFR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2 SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)UNATTACHED325.0649 024.900 024.900 523.6083 523.6083 4923.2243
15.1.15.7.2.5.Bordson, Blake Olson, Ryan Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Sayler, Nate Liebscher, Brennan Wistrcill, Joe FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert5723.75 024.900 24.40 5723.75 24.40 5723.75
19.17.7.8.1.17.Bredy, Derek Wistrcill, Joe Dolan, AndrewsBordson, Blake Sayler, Nate Pasterski, Taylor SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert524.8845 3823.134 323.268 23.901 24.40 0925.717
11.13.1.9.18.10.Bredy, Derek Ogbonnaya, Uchenna England, David Braunig, Nicholas Jonas, Stephen Dolan, AndrewsFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead3822.487 0925.717 4923.2243 24.09 523.6083 325.0649
12.22.9.10.18.1.England, David Pasterski, Taylor Pasterski, Taylor Prosper, David Shufelt, Cory Seidl, Tyler SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert3822.487 925.87 3823.134 24.40 226.289 523.6083
8.18.2.11.20.4.Boyd, Jonathan Dolan, AndrewsHarrison, Nick Pasterski, Taylor Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Jackson, Skyler FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)925.87 25.14 23.901 3524.48 724.643 3625.07
2.12.17.12.11.7.Jackson, Skyler Jackson, Skyler Bordson, Blake Boyd, Jonathan Jonas, Stephen Pasterski, Taylor FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert523.6083 524.8845 325.0649 724.643 925.87 3822.487
6.20.8.13.7.6.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Harrison, Nick Dolan, AndrewsJonas, Stephen Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)325.0649 0525.16 523.6083 524.8845 325.0649 24.40
1.5.17.14.13.15.Jackson, Skyler Hull, Andrew Liebscher, Brennan Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Samaha, Mohamed Dolan, AndrewsFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)UNATTACHEDMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)226.289 3822.487 524.8845 024.900 5723.75 5723.75
22.7.6.15.8.14.Wistrcill, Joe England, David Sayler, Nate Hull, Andrew Boyd, Jonathan Boyd, Jonathan SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4UNATTACHEDSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5723.75 23.901 0525.16 325.0649 25.14 226.289
14.16.7.16.19.8.Bredy, Derek Bredy, Derek DeBaker, Benjamin Samaha, Mohamed Dolan, AndrewsLiebscher, Brennan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert24.40 024.900 0525.16 3625.07 3625.07 5122.02
10.17.1.17.6.4.Harrison, Nick Shufelt, Cory Wistrcill, Joe Seidl, Tyler Dolan, AndrewsShufelt, Cory SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)5723.75 3524.48 523.6083 25.14 323.268 226.289
6.13.16.18.20.2.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Jackson, Skyler Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Wistrcill, Joe Shufelt, Cory Prosper, David SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)UNATTACHEDSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead925.87 0925.717 925.87 0525.16 26.82 323.268
18.1.9.19.11.22.England, David Liebscher, Brennan Dolan, AndrewsEngland, David Boyd, Jonathan Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5723.75 4923.2243 024.900 0925.717 925.87 0525.16
1.15.13.20.22.7.Pasterski, Taylor Olson, Ryan Seidl, Tyler DeBaker, Benjamin Jonas, Stephen Shufelt, Cory SO-2SO-2 FR-1SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)524.8845 325.0649 323.268 925.87 5723.75 3625.07
19.13.6.21.6.5.Shufelt, Cory Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Harrison, Nick Liebscher, Brennan Hull, Andrew Boyd, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)523.6083 24.09 26.82 226.289 23.901 5723.75
11.8.20.22.20.9.Boyd, Jonathan Shufelt, Cory Samaha, Mohamed Dolan, AndrewsBordson, Blake Hull, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2 SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)UNATTACHEDMSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert523.6083 26.82 323.268 26.82 25.14 3524.48
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Bredy, Derek Shufelt, Cory JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead22.0222.4818
2.2.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Shufelt, Cory SR-4JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead22.481822.4818
4.2.Olson, Ryan Shufelt, Cory SO-2SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead7823.2222.4818
5.2.Shufelt, Cory Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SR-4JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead123.26123.26
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.3.7.Bordson, Blake Jackson, Skyler Bordson, Blake SO-2JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)0323.130323.13423.75
3.6.8.Sayler, Nate Harrison, Nick Bordson, Blake SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)23.9023.60023.600
8.7.6.Bordson, Blake Sayler, Nate Sayler, Nate SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead423.75423.750323.13
3.8.6.Harrison, Nick Bordson, Blake Sayler, Nate SO-2SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead423.7523.9023.600
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.11.19.19.Seidl, Tyler Pasterski, Taylor Wistrcill, Joe England, David SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)325.711624.482325.711624.649
17.12.17.12.Seidl, Tyler Boyd, Jonathan England, David Seidl, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert24.64924.64924.48224.649
11.17.17.17.Wistrcill, Joe Seidl, Tyler Pasterski, Taylor Wistrcill, Joe FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert925.1480925.148025.1621925.1480
18.18.17.17.England, David Wistrcill, Joe Seidl, Tyler Wistrcill, Joe FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)25.162125.1621925.1480925.1480
17.19.11.18.Wistrcill, Joe England, David England, David Pasterski, Taylor SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)24.649325.711625.1621925.1480
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.13.21.15.Liebscher, Brennan Jonas, Stephen Hull, Andrew Hull, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertMSU-Moorhead25.872824.880125.87225.872
15.15.15.20.Hull, Andrew Hull, Andrew Jonas, Stephen Samaha, Mohamed FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)25.8726725.06441926.286425.073
20.16.21.16.DeBaker, Benjamin Samaha, Mohamed DeBaker, Benjamin Jonas, Stephen SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert25.87225.0731926.28641926.2864
15.20.21.15.Jonas, Stephen DeBaker, Benjamin Jonas, Stephen Jonas, Stephen FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert1926.286425.87225.07325.872
15.21.16.13.Liebscher, Brennan Liebscher, Brennan Liebscher, Brennan Jonas, Stephen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)25.0731926.286425.872824.8801
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.9.9.9.Braunig, Nicholas Braunig, Nicholas Dolan, AndrewsNdemeno-Tegomoh, Losha SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UNATTACHEDSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert426.826924.092424.9079924.092
10.10.9.14.Prosper, David Prosper, David Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Prosper, David FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertUNATTACHED426.82624.40426.826426.826
22.14.14.22.Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Prosper, David Braunig, Nicholas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertUNATTACHED924.092424.9079424.907924.40
10.22.10.10.Prosper, David Dolan, AndrewsProsper, David Braunig, Nicholas   SO-2 UNATTACHEDUNATTACHEDUNATTACHEDSt. Thomas (Minn.)924.092426.826424.907924.40

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.13.1.6.9.Spronk, Jordon Shufelt, Cory Loechler, Jacob Hull, Andrew Loechler, Jacob SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Bethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert50.721 453.716 453.716 859.7556 553.153
2.13.2.9.14.LeMay, Rob Kastello, Kyle Harrison, Nick LeMay, Rob Schlegel, Zach JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)50.945 50.721 55.63 55.63 52.90
3.8.13.1.6.Shufelt, Cory LeMay, Rob Loechler, Jacob Kincheloe, Andrew Schlegel, Zach SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert751.496 52.90 453.716 8952.7489 555.611
4.14.13.12.10.Schlegel, Zach Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Yorkovich, Benjamin Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Loehr, Matthew SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Norbert551.69 453.716 50.721 54.7251 751.496
5.2.8.1.6.Harrison, Nick Loechler, Jacob Yorkovich, Benjamin Spronk, Jordon Schlegel, Zach SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)2551.935 859.7556 2551.935 453.716 54.7251
6.11.7.7.4.Yorkovich, Benjamin Loechler, Jacob Loechler, Jacob Kincheloe, Andrew Yorkovich, Benjamin SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)52.40 453.716 859.7556 52.40 553.153
7.4.5.6.10.Loehr, Matthew Leonard, Andrew Kastello, Kyle Ascher, Ryan Schlegel, Zach FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)8952.7489 2551.935 553.153 55.63 52.90
8.13.11.14.8.Ascher, Ryan Kastello, Kyle Hull, Andrew Kastello, Kyle LeMay, Rob SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)52.90 52.90 453.716 54.7251 50.945
9.7.1.5.1.Leonard, Andrew Yorkovich, Benjamin LeMay, Rob Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha LeMay, Rob FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)553.153 453.716 859.7556 54.7251 2551.935
10.3.8.12.12.Kastello, Kyle Spronk, Jordon Leonard, Andrew Kincheloe, Andrew Schlegel, Zach FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)453.716 54.7251 553.153 751.496 50.945
11.10.9.3.3.Kincheloe, Andrew Kastello, Kyle Spronk, Jordon Harrison, Nick Ascher, Ryan SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead54.7251 555.611 50.945 50.721 55.63
12.2.14.10.1.Hull, Andrew Spronk, Jordon Harrison, Nick Leonard, Andrew Loehr, Matthew SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)555.611 751.496 55.63 52.90 555.611
13.10.11.7.14.Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Loechler, Jacob Spronk, Jordon Shufelt, Cory Shufelt, Cory FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)55.63 50.721 8952.7489 551.69 54.7251
14.10.5.12.4.Loechler, Jacob Kincheloe, Andrew Ascher, Ryan Harrison, Nick Leonard, Andrew JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead859.7556 555.611 52.40 55.63 553.153
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.3.2.3.2.Spronk, Jordon Spronk, Jordon Spronk, Jordon LeMay, Rob LeMay, Rob Schlegel, Zach SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)450.726252.407450.722851.6986252.4076252.407
2.3.1.3.1.3.LeMay, Rob Spronk, Jordon Yorkovich, Benjamin Schlegel, Zach Schlegel, Zach Schlegel, Zach JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead350.9450350.9450450.722851.698350.94506252.407
3.2.1.6.6.6.Shufelt, Cory Yorkovich, Benjamin Yorkovich, Benjamin Yorkovich, Benjamin Shufelt, Cory Shufelt, Cory SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2051.49336252.4076252.4072851.6986252.4076252.407
4.4.2.6.2.1.Schlegel, Zach Spronk, Jordon Shufelt, Cory LeMay, Rob LeMay, Rob LeMay, Rob SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2851.6982051.4933450.72350.94502051.49332051.4933
6.2.2.1.1.3.Yorkovich, Benjamin Spronk, Jordon Schlegel, Zach LeMay, Rob Shufelt, Cory Spronk, Jordon SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)6252.407350.9450350.9450350.94502051.49336252.407
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.9.7.Harrison, Nick Loehr, Matthew Leonard, Andrew Kastello, Kyle SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead951.938852.90948852.90949252.746
7.8.9.9.Loehr, Matthew Harrison, Nick Leonard, Andrew Kastello, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert9252.746353.1508852.9094951.93
8.7.9.7.Ascher, Ryan Loehr, Matthew Harrison, Nick Harrison, Nick SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead8852.9094951.939252.746951.93
9.5.8.9.Leonard, Andrew Ascher, Ryan Leonard, Andrew Kastello, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert353.150153.71799252.746951.93
10.9.5.8.Kastello, Kyle Loehr, Matthew Ascher, Ryan Ascher, Ryan FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead153.71799252.746353.1509252.746
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.14.12.13.Kincheloe, Andrew Loechler, Jacob Hull, Andrew Hull, Andrew SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)54.7213255.63754.7213759.7567
12.14.11.11.Hull, Andrew Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Loechler, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)455.61554.7213255.63754.7213
13.12.12.11.Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Losha Kincheloe, Andrew Loechler, Jacob Kincheloe, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)255.637759.7567759.756754.7213
14.13.11.12.Loechler, Jacob Kincheloe, Andrew Loechler, Jacob Hull, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)759.7567759.7567255.63754.7213

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Arnold, Lincoln Arnold, Lincoln SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:23.30 1:24.4655
2.2.Mueller, Doug Zangl, Alex FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead23:01:23.7565 1:27.2330
3.2.Lund, Aaron Thoreson, Doug SR-4JR-3MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)20:01:24.297 1:23.30
4.8.Thoreson, Doug Hubbell, Crawford FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead1:24.4655 20:01:24.297
5.8.Rice, Mark Schroeder, Alex SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:24.6833 1:24.6833
6.3.Schroeder, Alex Hubbell, Crawford JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:27.2330 1:24.4655
7.3.Valan, Matthias Valan, Matthias SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:27.97 29:01:28.20
8.6.Hubbell, Crawford Zangl, Alex JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead29:01:28.20 1:27.2330
9.9.Zangl, Alex Rice, Mark FR-1JR-3St. NorbertMSU-Moorhead1:31.3642 29:01:28.20
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Arnold, Lincoln Lund, Aaron SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)1:23.30153:01:23.75
2.3.Mueller, Doug Rice, Mark FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)53:01:23.751:28.20
3.3.Lund, Aaron Rice, Mark SR-4SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead1:24.2953:01:23.75
4.5.Thoreson, Doug Arnold, Lincoln FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead1:24.461:23.301
5.8.Rice, Mark Rice, Mark SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)11:01:24.6853:01:23.75
8.8.Hubbell, Crawford Hubbell, Crawford JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:28.201:24.29
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Schroeder, Alex Valan, Matthias JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)41:01:27.23480:01:27.978
7.7.Valan, Matthias Valan, Matthias SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert0:01:27.97841:01:27.2348
9.7.Zangl, Alex Schroeder, Alex FR-1SO-2St. NorbertMSU-Moorhead37:01:31.3641:01:27.2348

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Heppe, Nathan Synstegaard, Byron SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:00.926 2:07.4038
2.7.Schneider, Jake Synstegaard, Byron SO-2JR-3St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)49:02:03.22 41:02:16.981
3.4.Bach, Samual Sheehan, Colin FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2:03.25 2:03.25
4.6.Hinseth, Spencer Kelly, David JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:07.4038 59:02:07.719
5.2.Sheehan, Colin Schneider, Jake JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)59:02:07.719 41:02:16.981
6.1.Grano, David Froeber, Kyle FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)2:08.0480 2:03.25
7.3.Synstegaard, Byron Caldwell, Jesse FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert2:10.891 41:02:16.981
8.2.Froeber, Kyle Froeber, Kyle FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)3:02:11.363 59:02:07.719
9.9.Sigwalt, Tom Heppe, Nathan FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)41:02:16.981 3:02:11.363
10.3.Kelly, David Froeber, Kyle FR-1FR-1St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)2:17.26 3:02:11.363
11.3.Caldwell, Jesse Bach, Samual FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)2:25.7043 49:02:03.22
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Heppe, Nathan Heppe, Nathan SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. Norbert58:02:00.9262:03.2238
2.2.Schneider, Jake Schneider, Jake SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:03.223845:02:17.26
3.10.Bach, Samual Heppe, Nathan FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert1:02:03.2558:02:00.926
7.7.Synstegaard, Byron Heppe, Nathan FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert48:02:10.899748:02:10.8997
10.2.Kelly, David Synstegaard, Byron FR-1SO-2St. NorbertSt. Norbert45:02:17.2645:02:17.26
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.4.5.8.Caldwell, Jesse Hinseth, Spencer Sheehan, Colin Sheehan, Colin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)12:02:11.3650:02:07.4083:02:07.71793:02:07.7179
5.5.9.4.Grano, David Sheehan, Colin Caldwell, Jesse Caldwell, Jesse FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)12:02:11.363:02:07.717954:02:25.708350:02:07.408
11.6.5.8.Froeber, Kyle Grano, David Hinseth, Spencer Grano, David FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)54:02:25.708333:02:08.041712:02:11.362:16.982
4.8.8.11.Froeber, Kyle Froeber, Kyle Froeber, Kyle Hinseth, Spencer JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)50:02:07.40812:02:11.3612:02:11.3633:02:08.0417
9.9.5.4.Hinseth, Spencer Sigwalt, Tom Sheehan, Colin Froeber, Kyle JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)12:02:11.362:16.9822:16.98254:02:25.7083
4.11.6.11.Froeber, Kyle Caldwell, Jesse Grano, David Sigwalt, Tom FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)3:02:07.717954:02:25.708350:02:07.4083:02:07.7179

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.1.2.Minea, Dan Fote, Justin Swift, Benny Schroeder, DuVaughn SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert22:02:58.96 14:02:46.93 2:43.6958 56:03:03.6949
2.4.2.3.Schroeder, DuVaughn Fote, Justin Fote, Justin Schroeder, DuVaughn SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert14:02:46.93 14:02:46.93 14:02:46.93 14:02:46.93
1.3.3.2.Fote, Justin Schroeder, DuVaughn Minea, Dan Minea, Dan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)22:02:58.96 56:03:03.6949 22:02:58.96 14:02:46.93
3.3.4.4.Schroeder, DuVaughn Minea, Dan Schroeder, DuVaughn Fote, Justin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2:43.6958 22:02:58.96 56:03:03.6949 22:02:58.96

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.13.1.10.5.Huot, Kevin Foster, Clayton Foster, Clayton Gehrig, Jamison Schafer, Matt JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Bethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)55:04:27.73 5:18.1949 41:04:22.99 25:04:31.6875 55:04:44.394
5.9.2.1.14.Ruebke, Spencer Hintz, Alex Schafer, Matt Gehrig, Jamison Iverson, Tyler FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)5:01.01 19:04:54.66 6:04:24.29 25:04:31.6875 55:04:44.394
7.11.3.6.7.Kelly, David Ruebke, Spencer Huot, Kevin Ruebke, Spencer Peterson, Jack JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)25:04:31.6875 5:15.8803 55:04:27.73 5:01.01 5:18.1949
7.8.4.3.14.Farley, Brian Hintz, Alex Ruebke, Spencer Rustad, Luke Schafer, Matt JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4:04:29.57 55:04:27.73 4:04:29.57 4:36.50 19:04:54.66
1.11.5.3.1.Rustad, Luke Meyer, Andrew Gehrig, Jamison Meyer, Andrew Huot, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)4:40.80 4:36.50 25:04:31.6875 4:36.50 6:04:24.29
1.12.6.8.13.Huot, Kevin Rustad, Luke Dowell, Jason Hintz, Alex Gehrig, Jamison JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)25:04:31.6875 5:18.1949 4:36.50 25:04:31.6875 55:04:27.73
12.9.7.7.2.Meyer, Andrew Mockler, Michael Iverson, Tyler Huot, Kevin Ruebke, Spencer JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead5:01.01 55:04:27.73 4:40.80 4:40.80 55:04:27.73
8.6.8.12.2.Rustad, Luke Dowell, Jason Peterson, Jack Hintz, Alex Meyer, Andrew JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)5:04.514 5:01.01 55:04:44.394 55:04:27.73 55:04:27.73
6.6.9.7.10.Ruebke, Spencer Schafer, Matt Farley, Brian Huot, Kevin Huot, Kevin FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead55:04:44.394 5:04.514 19:04:54.66 4:40.80 19:04:54.66
14.14.10.11.11.Peterson, Jack Gehrig, Jamison Rustad, Luke Foster, Clayton Foster, Clayton SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert5:01.01 4:04:29.57 5:01.01 41:04:22.99 5:18.1949
11.1.11.13.8.Huot, Kevin Dowell, Jason Kelly, David Iverson, Tyler Meyer, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert6:04:24.29 55:04:27.73 5:04.514 5:04.514 6:04:24.29
14.2.12.12.10.Kelly, David Dowell, Jason Meyer, Andrew Rustad, Luke Foster, Clayton SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert5:01.01 5:18.1949 5:15.8803 5:26.0609 4:40.80
7.6.13.8.5.Hintz, Alex Foster, Clayton Hintz, Alex Hintz, Alex Schafer, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)41:04:22.99 5:26.0609 5:18.1949 5:18.1949 19:04:54.66
7.9.14.14.4.Farley, Brian Dowell, Jason Mockler, Michael Peterson, Jack Farley, Brian FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead41:04:22.99 41:04:22.99 5:26.0609 6:04:24.29 5:01.01
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.6.1.8.Ruebke, Spencer Peterson, Jack Foster, Clayton Gehrig, Jamison JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead43:04:44.3914:40.80844:22.99024:22.9902
6.7.2.7.Iverson, Tyler Schafer, Matt Schafer, Matt Foster, Clayton SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead43:04:44.3914:40.80844:24.294:27.73
2.7.3.1.Ruebke, Spencer Huot, Kevin Huot, Kevin Ruebke, Spencer FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead4:36.50814:36.50814:27.734:36.5081
2.3.4.1.Iverson, Tyler Peterson, Jack Ruebke, Spencer Dowell, Jason JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)4:22.99024:40.80844:29.5704:36.5081
3.5.5.8.Huot, Kevin Gehrig, Jamison Gehrig, Jamison Gehrig, Jamison SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead4:27.7343:04:44.3914:31.68843:04:44.391
3.1.6.4.Huot, Kevin Peterson, Jack Dowell, Jason Schafer, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead43:04:44.3914:40.80844:36.50814:40.8084
4.5.7.3.Gehrig, Jamison Dowell, Jason Iverson, Tyler Foster, Clayton FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead4:27.734:22.99024:40.80844:31.688
2.5.8.2.Foster, Clayton Schafer, Matt Peterson, Jack Gehrig, Jamison JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead4:36.50814:29.57043:04:44.3914:22.9902
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.9.10.12.Kelly, David Farley, Brian Meyer, Andrew Farley, Brian JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert14:05:01.0138:04:54.665714:05:01.0154:05:15.885
10.10.12.12.Hintz, Alex Rustad, Luke Farley, Brian Kelly, David SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert44:05:04.5114:05:01.0138:05:26.065944:05:04.51
10.11.10.9.Mockler, Michael Kelly, David Kelly, David Rustad, Luke JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)14:05:01.0144:05:04.5144:05:04.5114:05:01.01
12.12.13.9.Meyer, Andrew Meyer, Andrew Farley, Brian Meyer, Andrew JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Norbert5:18.19654:05:15.88538:04:54.665744:05:04.51
12.13.14.14.Rustad, Luke Hintz, Alex Kelly, David Hintz, Alex JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)14:05:01.015:18.1965:18.19644:05:04.51
11.14.9.10.Meyer, Andrew Mockler, Michael Meyer, Andrew Kelly, David JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)14:05:01.0138:05:26.065938:04:54.66575:18.196

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.20.6.24.2.3.Hitt, Harrison Clemetson, Alexander Bemis, Brady Rosvold, SethHoffmann, Hayden Johnson, Nicholas JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertMSU-Moorhead9:44.5471 9:55.7097 50:10:12.047 16:10:32.586 5:09:01.6290 9:38.2379
22.5.4.20.3.10.Fusco, Scott Williams, Robby Brintz, Zach Haley, Aaron Rosvold, SethHaley, Aaron JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2 JR-3St. NorbertUNATTACHEDBethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)UNATTACHEDSt. Norbert9:02.95 57:10:00.17 9:44.5471 9:55.7097 9:02.95 9:38.2379
17.18.13.15.4.20.Frommelt, Luke Soucheray, John Berens, Matt Brintz, Zach Berens, Matt Frekot, Paul FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)11:09:23.84 9:38.2379 9:38.2379 9:06.536 9:04.36 9:29.74
20.10.23.3.5.6.Armbruster, Ethan Ivory, Justin Fusco, Scott Traxler, Jake Armbruster, Ethan Williams, Robby SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)9:02.95 9:20.7382 9:20.7382 9:44.5471 9:04.371 11:09:23.84
4.18.8.10.6.9.Heise, Michael Ivory, Justin Kremer, Dan Williams, Robby Traxler, Jake Clemetson, Alexander SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)UNATTACHED9:20.7382 57:10:00.17 9:26.393 9:38.2379 56:09:06.52 9:04.371
15.16.24.7.7.12.Clemetson, Alexander Rascher, Ben Brintz, Zach Brintz, Zach Rascher, Ben Kremer, Dan JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)11:09:23.84 9:29.8057 9:40.45 9:44.5471 9:06.536 25:09:49.33
6.12.17.4.8.13.Kremer, Dan Hoffmann, Hayden Williams, Robby Berens, Matt Timm, Grant Rosvold, SethFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)9:40.45 9:06.536 9:26.393 9:55.7097 9:15.4712 9:57.789
12.15.9.10.9.6.Haley, Aaron Fusco, Scott Ivory, Justin Frommelt, Luke Haley, Aaron Traxler, Jake SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Norbert9:26.393 56:09:06.52 25:09:49.33 9:20.8712 9:20.7382 9:04.36
24.7.19.3.10.8.Traxler, Jake Ivory, Justin Bemis, Brady Armbruster, Ethan Brintz, Zach Hoffmann, Hayden JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. NorbertBethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)56:09:06.52 9:04.371 9:55.7097 57:10:00.17 9:20.8712 45:09:33.3836
14.5.15.24.11.17.Armbruster, Ethan Traxler, Jake Williams, Robby Fusco, Scott Kremer, Dan Rosvold, SethFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)16:10:32.586 9:15.4712 5:09:01.6290 9:02.95 11:09:23.84 9:38.2379
12.23.19.5.12.22.Sederquist, Dan Heise, Michael Hitt, Harrison Berens, Matt Soucheray, John Soucheray, John FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)5:09:01.6290 9:02.95 11:09:23.84 9:02.95 9:26.393 45:09:33.3836
2.6.16.2.13.23.Armbruster, Ethan Clemetson, Alexander Brintz, Zach Armbruster, Ethan Williams, Robby Traxler, Jake FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert50:10:12.047 25:09:49.33 9:20.8712 9:04.371 9:29.74 56:09:06.52
10.6.22.18.14.19.Haley, Aaron Johnson, Nicholas Timm, Grant Frommelt, Luke Heise, Michael Hoffmann, Hayden SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)56:09:06.52 9:55.7097 9:04.371 56:09:06.52 9:29.8057 9:26.393
20.24.12.13.15.19.Clemetson, Alexander Fusco, Scott Hitt, Harrison Haley, Aaron Lombardo, Stuart Brintz, Zach JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert11:09:23.84 5:09:01.6290 16:10:32.586 9:38.2379 45:09:33.3836 45:09:33.3836
15.7.7.14.16.18.Soucheray, John Frekot, Paul Heise, Michael Ivory, Justin Fusco, Scott Frekot, Paul JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert9:55.7097 9:40.45 45:09:33.3836 45:09:33.3836 9:38.2379 9:04.36
14.14.15.12.17.3.Sederquist, Dan Rascher, Ben Bemis, Brady Clemetson, Alexander Johnson, Nicholas Clemetson, Alexander SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)9:06.536 9:55.7097 50:10:12.047 9:06.536 9:40.45 9:20.8712
20.2.3.2.18.11.Lombardo, Stuart Soucheray, John Brintz, Zach Williams, Robby Ivory, Justin Traxler, Jake FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)UNATTACHEDSt. NorbertBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)9:15.4712 16:10:32.586 9:29.8057 11:09:23.84 9:44.5471 9:06.536
5.22.23.6.19.6.Frekot, Paul Frekot, Paul Rascher, Ben Clemetson, Alexander Sederquist, Dan Heise, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert9:29.74 56:09:06.52 9:02.95 5:09:01.6290 25:09:49.33 9:38.2379
20.20.3.5.20.8.Rosvold, SethBerens, Matt Rosvold, SethLombardo, Stuart Bemis, Brady Armbruster, Ethan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert9:29.8057 9:29.74 9:15.4712 9:57.789 9:55.7097 11:09:23.84
12.8.20.5.21.12.Johnson, Nicholas Kremer, Dan Kremer, Dan Frekot, Paul Frekot, Paul Ivory, Justin JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)UNATTACHED9:29.74 9:02.95 9:26.393 9:06.536 9:57.789 9:38.2379
6.8.13.20.22.10.Sederquist, Dan Rosvold, SethFrekot, Paul Ivory, Justin Hitt, Harrison Frekot, Paul FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)9:20.7382 9:20.8712 9:02.95 9:55.7097 57:10:00.17 9:29.74
8.19.15.6.23.2.Kremer, Dan Berens, Matt Brintz, Zach Frommelt, Luke Clemetson, Alexander Hoffmann, Hayden SO-2SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)9:15.4712 9:29.8057 9:55.7097 5:09:01.6290 50:10:12.047 11:09:23.84
6.12.11.20.24.16.Armbruster, Ethan Fusco, Scott Hitt, Harrison Armbruster, Ethan Frommelt, Luke Rascher, Ben FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertUNATTACHEDSt. NorbertSt. NorbertBethel (Minn.)9:29.74 57:10:00.17 5:09:01.6290 5:09:01.6290 16:10:32.586 9:06.536
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.11.Hoffmann, Hayden Haley, Aaron FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)9:01.629:02.9536
3.8.Rosvold, SethHoffmann, Hayden  FR-1UNATTACHEDSaint Mary's (Minn.)9:02.95369:01.62
4.5.Berens, Matt Rascher, Ben FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)3:09:04.362621:09:40.45
5.7.Armbruster, Ethan Lombardo, Stuart SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)9:04.37969:04.3796
6.4.Traxler, Jake Rascher, Ben JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)9:06.529:09:23.845
7.3.Rascher, Ben Haley, Aaron FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)28:09:06.53079:01.62
8.9.Timm, Grant Traxler, Jake FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)UNATTACHED9:15.4723:09:20.7339
9.3.Haley, Aaron Armbruster, Ethan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)23:09:20.73399:04.3796
10.13.Brintz, Zach Fusco, Scott SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)20:09:20.87589:02.9536
11.17.Kremer, Dan Rosvold, SethFR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)9:09:23.8459:06.52
12.11.Soucheray, John Traxler, Jake SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)51:09:26.39020:09:20.8758
13.4.Williams, Robby Johnson, Nicholas FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)UNATTACHED39:09:29.749:15.47
15.3.Lombardo, Stuart Traxler, Jake JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)9:33.3848:09:38.237
16.8.Fusco, Scott Brintz, Zach SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)48:09:38.2379:33.38
17.12.Johnson, Nicholas Haley, Aaron JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)21:09:40.459:33.38
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.14.14.20.Hitt, Harrison Sederquist, Dan Heise, Michael Heise, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert9:57.789:49.339:29.80489:29.8048
20.23.18.24.Frommelt, Luke Bemis, Brady Ivory, Justin Frommelt, Luke FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert9:29.804816:10:00.170020:09:44.54310:32.587
24.22.19.18.Heise, Michael Ivory, Justin Sederquist, Dan Frommelt, Luke SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)10:32.58720:09:44.5439:49.3316:10:00.1700
18.18.20.20.Hitt, Harrison Heise, Michael Bemis, Brady Sederquist, Dan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert9:29.804820:09:44.5439:55.703516:10:00.1700
14.19.21.23.Hitt, Harrison Frommelt, Luke Frekot, Paul Ivory, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead9:55.70359:29.80489:57.789:49.33
24.14.22.24.Frommelt, Luke Ivory, Justin Hitt, Harrison Ivory, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)20:09:44.5439:55.703516:10:00.17009:57.78
22.24.23.20.Sederquist, Dan Frekot, Paul Clemetson, Alexander Sederquist, Dan JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert9:29.804810:32.58710:12.0420:09:44.543
22.21.24.21.Hitt, Harrison Clemetson, Alexander Frommelt, Luke Heise, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)9:29.804816:10:00.170010:32.5879:57.78

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Rice, Mark Ecklund, Patrick SO-2SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert38.0987 8.5080
2.6.Verfuerth, Mike Rice, Mark SO-2SR-4St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)188.259 028.5404
3.2.Wistrcill, Joe Rice, Mark SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)58.41 188.259
4.5.Gleason, Todd Rice, Mark SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)8.5080 8.5080
5.3.Baker, Jordan Rice, Mark FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)028.5404 188.259
6.6.Ecklund, Patrick Gleason, Todd JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)68.99 8.5080
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Verfuerth, Mike Gleason, Todd SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. Norbert068.250068.250
4.4.Gleason, Todd Verfuerth, Mike SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert328.5004068.250
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Rice, Mark Baker, Jordan SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert8.0988.992
3.1.Wistrcill, Joe Wistrcill, Joe SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert8.41658.544
5.3.Baker, Jordan Rice, Mark FR-1FR-1St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)58.5448.992
6.5.Ecklund, Patrick Rice, Mark JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)8.99258.544

Men's 4 x 200 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert B A A1:37.4057 1:37.4057 1:37.4057
1.2.1.St. Norbert
(B)
St. Norbert
(B)
St. Norbert A B A1:40.25 1:40.25 1:40.25

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.2.Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert A AJordon Spronk, Anthony Puckett, Zach Schlegel, Rob LeMay3:26.2200 3:26.2200
2.2.St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.) A AJordon Spronk, Anthony Puckett, Zach Schlegel, Rob LeMay3:38.10 27:03:42.7145
3.4.St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert A A3:40.158 3:38.10
4.3.St. Norbert
(B)
Bethel (Minn.) B AJordon Spronk, Anthony Puckett, Zach Schlegel, Rob LeMay27:03:42.7145 3:38.10
5.3.Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Norbert
(B)
A A41:03:50.33 3:38.10

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Ekpo, Eyo Bendix, Michael SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead872.071m 21.89m 6' 9.5"6' 4.256"
2.4.Moore, IanGleason, Todd  SR-4UNATTACHEDBethel (Minn.)41.9429m 61.74m 06' 4.2536"06' 4.2536"
2.1.Barnes, Ryan Dennis, Austin JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)801.9449m 31.79m 6' 4.256"85' 10.518"
4.4.Olson, Ryan Olson, Ryan SO-2SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead21.89m 872.071m 6' 2.25" 
4.4.Dennis, Austin Ekpo, Eyo FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead1.8952m NH 6' 2.259"035' 10.505"
4.9.Bendix, Michael Ecklund, Patrick SR-4SR-4MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead1.89m 872.071m 6' 2.2541"85' 10.518"
4.8.Ecklund, Patrick Yseth, Gavin JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)21.89m 01.6948m 6' 2.254"6' 2.25"
8.2.Bursaw, Ben Pederson, Marshal SR-4JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)21.890m NH 6' 2.25"06' 4.2536"
9.4.Yseth, Gavin Olson, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead1.792m 01.6948m 035' 10.505"6' 2.259"
9.2.Pederson, Marshal Dennis, Austin FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)31.79m 01.6948m 85' 10.518"85' 10.518"
11.4.Baker, Jordan Barnes, Ryan FR-1SR-4St. NorbertMSU-Moorhead61.74m 01.6948m 5' 8.52"6' 2.259"
12.1.Spehn, Pat Dennis, Austin SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)01.6948m 872.071m 805' 6.57"805' 6.57"
 11.Gleason, Todd Gleason, Todd SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)NH NH   
 4.Hymer, Gabe Bendix, Michael SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)UNATTACHEDNH 1.792m  6' 2.2541"

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
7.10.1.10.Sisler, Dan Edmunds, Andy White, SteveDavies, Brian FR-1JR-3 SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)UNATTACHEDBethel (Minn.)3.82m 72.773m 4.5705m 223.825m 14' 013"9014' 60"015' 01"78' 70"
12.2.2.2.Puckett, Anthony Dirth, Devin Hymer, Gabe White, SteveJR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)3.67m 2.625m 84.42m 223.825m 9014' 60"78' 70"9014' 60"3612' 0.555"
7.3.3.7.Sisler, Dan Edmunds, Andy Hendricks, Josh Puckett, Anthony FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Northwestern CollegeBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert53.978m 223.825m 04.2742m 72.773m 039' 1"9014' 60"3714' 08"9014' 60"
7.3.3.12.Day, Jake Edmunds, Andy Edmunds, Andy Edmunds, Andy FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)72.773m 04.2742m 74.279m 04.2782m 039' 1"3612' 0.555"14' 013"9014' 60"
6.7.3.3.Dirth, Devin Gross, SamPuckett, Anthony Sisler, Dan FR-1 SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)3.67m 72.773m 04.2782m 3.67m 7014' 01"9014' 60"7014' 01"7014' 01"
12.3.6.12.Puckett, Anthony Sisler, Dan Davies, Brian Edmunds, Andy JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Northwestern CollegeBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)04.2742m 04.2782m 53.978m 72.773m 3714' 08"015' 01"13' 0.251"9312' 6.2564"
3.11.7.7.Besch, Benjamin Sisler, Dan Gross, SamBesch, Benjamin JR-3FR-1 JR-3Northwestern CollegeSt. Thomas (Minn.)Northwestern CollegeBethel (Minn.)84.42m 3.82m 13.822m 53.978m 7014' 01"3612' 0.555"12' 6.254"9312' 6.2564"
11.7.7.7.Sisler, Dan Allison, David Dirth, Devin Besch, Benjamin SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)74.279m 04.2782m 223.825m 53.978m 9312' 6.2564"12' 6.2516"12' 6.2516"13' 0.251"
7.7.7.7.White, SteveDirth, Devin Besch, Benjamin Sisler, Dan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)3.82m 04.2742m 3.82m 04.2742m 7014' 01"13' 0.251"9312' 6.2564"9014' 60"
10.1.10.3.Allison, David Gross, SamDay, Jake Dirth, Devin FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert4.5705m 4.5705m 3.67m 223.825m 78' 70"3612' 0.555"3612' 0.555"039' 1"
2.7.11.11.White, StevePuckett, Anthony Allison, David Davies, Brian   FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Northwestern CollegeBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2.625m 3.67m 72.773m 223.825m 3612' 0.555"14' 013"039' 1"12' 6.254"
12.3.12.11.Allison, David Davies, Brian Sisler, Dan Edmunds, Andy  JR-3FR-1JR-3St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)3.82m 4.5705m 2.625m 04.2782m 3612' 0.555"9312' 6.2564"78' 70"015' 01"

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.1.17.Jackson, Skyler Braunig, Nicholas Sisler, Dan JR-3FR-1SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Norbert906.556m 5.129m 26.1196m 721' 692"16' 9.75"0318' 10.754"
2.3.6.Jacobson, Andrew Parsons, Nathan Jacobson, Andrew FR-1JR-3JR-3St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert06.3665m 95.80m 06.3665m 520' 10.580"721' 692"16' 9.75"
3.3.11.Dana, Brad Jerabek, Cody Sisler, Dan FR-1SR-4SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)6.3566m 696.117m 26.1196m 20' 1066"0318' 10.754"8520' 0.565"
4.8.1.Cole, Nathan Jacobson, Andrew Carrk, Mark FR-1JR-3SR-4MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead106.30m 186.155m 35.569m 620' 80"2318' 9.25"18' 1.536"
5.7.11.Verfuerth, Mike Jackson, Skyler Verfuerth, Mike SO-2FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. ThomasSt. Norbert6.260m 5.129m 246.116m 20' 6.52"20' 2.2526"3719' 11.58"
6.15.19.Braunig, Nicholas Dana, Brad Pederson, Marshal SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)526.1955m 5.129m 95.80m 320' 3.75"16' 9.75"320' 3.75"
7.6.11.Schreiber, Brent Jackson, Skyler Dana, Brad SR-4SO-2JR-3St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)186.155m 85.729m 526.1955m 20' 2.2526"020' 0.50"20' 2.2526"
8.16.15.Parsons, Nathan Jackson, Skyler Parker, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)26.1196m 96.08m 35.569m 020' 0.50"8520' 0.565"20' 0.5"
9.3.10.Dunne, Maxwell Sisler, Dan Verfuerth, Mike SO-2 FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)246.116m 35.569m 395.611m 20' 0.5"16' 9.75"2318' 9.25"
10.6.8.Jerabek, Cody Kovar, SameParsons, Nathan JR-3 FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. ThomasSt. Thomas (Minn.)696.117m 395.611m 45.604m 8520' 0.565"20' 6.52"018' 30"
11.8.15.Kovar, SameParsons, Nathan Cole, Nathan  FR-1SO-2St. ThomasSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)96.08m 186.155m 5.765m 3719' 11.58"20' 0.5"7818' 4.5"
12.13.12.Pederson, Marshal Cole, Nathan Cole, Nathan FR-1FR-1SO-2MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert95.80m 246.116m 6.260m 719' 0.58"620' 80"020' 0.50"
13.5.11.Parker, Anthony Gleason, Todd Yseth, Gavin SO-2SR-4 St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5.765m 526.1955m 186.155m 0318' 10.754"20' 6.52"16' 9.75"
14.12.7.Sisler, Dan Ecklund, Patrick Verfuerth, Mike FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert85.729m 35.569m 106.30m 2318' 9.25"20' 6.52"20' 1066"
15.7.19.Ecklund, Patrick Yseth, Gavin Jackson, Skyler JR-3JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert395.611m 96.08m 35.569m 18' 5"520' 10.580"20' 1066"
16.4.17.Carrk, Mark Ecklund, Patrick Pederson, Marshal FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert45.604m 906.556m 95.80m 7818' 4.5"0318' 10.754"20' 0.5"
17.19.15.Yseth, Gavin Dana, Brad Braunig, Nicholas JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert35.569m 26.1196m 26.1196m 018' 30"620' 80"018' 30"
18.9.10.Gleason, Todd Jacobson, Andrew Gleason, Todd SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert5.5209m 95.80m 45.604m 18' 1.536"620' 80"16' 9.75"
19.13.15.Jonas, Stephen Parsons, Nathan Sisler, Dan FR-1 SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert5.129m 45.604m 526.1955m 16' 9.75"20' 1066"018' 30"
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
2.7.Jacobson, Andrew Jonas, Stephen FR-1SR-4St. NorbertSt. Norbert476.364m476.364m5920' 10.5"18' 4.58"
7.10.Schreiber, Brent Sisler, Dan SR-4JR-3St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)706.1558m76.1147m20' 2.255"0818' 10.752"
10.7.Jerabek, Cody Schreiber, Brent JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)76.1147m706.1558m20' 0.513"8218' 1.53"
12.13.Pederson, Marshal Jacobson, Andrew FR-1JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead5.804m15.605m0719' 0.59"20' 0.513"
13.2.Parker, Anthony Parker, Anthony SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. Norbert695.761m5.52m0818' 10.752"20' 0.513"
14.19.Sisler, Dan Jonas, Stephen FR-1SR-4St. NorbertSt. Norbert5.721m5.804m518' 9.2520"20' 0.513"
15.2.Ecklund, Patrick Ecklund, Patrick JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5.616m5.804m318' 5"20' 2.255"
16.12.Carrk, Mark Carrk, Mark FR-1SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Norbert15.605m695.761m18' 4.58"916' 9.75"
18.15.Gleason, Todd Jerabek, Cody SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert5.52m5.616m8218' 1.53"5920' 10.5"
19.18.Jonas, Stephen Gleason, Todd FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert65.12m476.364m916' 9.75"20' 0.513"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1.6.Jackson, Skyler Cole, Nathan JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas326.55m456.1153m8621' 60"7320' 6.539"
3.8.Dana, Brad Kovar, SameFR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)816.3556m496.194m820' 1093"20' 3.759"
4.3.Cole, Nathan Verfuerth, Mike FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert406.30m456.1153m120' 851"9220' 0.5"
5.17.Verfuerth, Mike Braunig, Nicholas SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)496.26m35.567m7320' 6.539"7320' 6.539"
6.8.Braunig, Nicholas Dana, Brad SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas496.194m86.11m20' 3.759"7320' 6.539"
8.3.Parsons, Nathan Yseth, Gavin FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)456.1153m86.11m1620' 0.590"120' 851"
9.17.Dunne, Maxwell Parsons, Nathan SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead86.11m326.55m9220' 0.5"1620' 0.590"
11.1.Kovar, SameVerfuerth, Mike  JR-3St. ThomasSt. Thomas (Minn.)406.0850m86.11m3019' 11.5"8621' 60"
17.3.Yseth, Gavin Kovar, SameJR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)35.567m816.3556m118' 3"118' 3"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
2.1.3.Jackson, Skyler Jackson, Skyler Parker, Anthony FR-1JR-3JR-3St. NorbertMSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert1712.585m 5912.80m 911.8234m 742' 00"742' 00"742' 00"
2.2.1.Cole, Nathan Cole, Nathan Pederson, Marshal FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)12.579m 1712.585m 12.579m 439' 2.56"941' 3.25"41' 3"
6.3.6.Lengeling, Braden Pederson, Marshal Jacobson, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead11.43m 12.579m 1211.95m 742' 00"41' 3"3038' 9.523"
3.4.2.Pederson, Marshal Lengeling, Braden Jackson, Skyler FR-1FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead12.579m 1211.95m 911.8234m 742' 00"439' 2.56"742' 00"
2.5.5.Cole, Nathan Jacobson, Andrew Jacobson, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert1211.95m 911.8234m 1211.95m 742' 00"3038' 9.523"5037' 6"
5.6.3.Lengeling, Braden Parker, Anthony Lengeling, Braden FR-1SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert12.579m 11.43m 5912.80m 3038' 9.523"5037' 6"439' 2.56"

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
14.1.9.Scheving, Beau Dirth, Devin Porter, Sam SO-2JR-3SO-2St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)12.03m 0314.543m 4513.237m 2838' 2.7507"347' 8.52"43' 5"
  • 13.49m
  • 13.67m
  • 14.54m
  • FOUL
  • 14.42m
  • 14.54m
1.2.1.Sweetman, Patrick Ryan, Joe Yseth, Gavin SO-2JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)3212.6392m 8213.78m 0314.543m 030' 6.25"8445' 2.5"43' 5"
  • 13.48m
  • 13.61m
  • 13.65m
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
  • 13.78m
18.3.10.Scheving, Beau Henrich, Jackson McArdle, Joe SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)711.8244m 4513.237m 8213.78m 2734' 8.25"0443' 52"35' 10.5"
  • 13.23m
  • 13.11m
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
14.3.17.Vanden Bush, Michael Thell, Bryan Wiggert, Gus SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2711.478m 7013.23m 2610.93m 9737' 7.759"43' 5"6941' 7.7554"
  • 12.55m
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.86m
  • 13.04m
9.5.3.Yseth, Gavin McArdle, Joe Oxendorf, Kenny SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)412.5399m 3612.89m 2610.93m 037' 2.529"742' 3.51"037' 2.529"
  • 11.53m
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
  • 12.89m
  • 12.89m
13.6.2.Scheving, Beau Wiggert, Gus Scheerer, Peter SO-2SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)4513.237m 12.697m 2610.93m 8445' 2.5"6941' 7.7554"138' 9.50"
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.05m
  • 12.69m
18.7.9.Thell, Bryan Christiansen, Will Dirth, Devin SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)412.5399m 3212.6392m 1211.3456m 742' 3.51"41' 5.25"538' 10.578"
  • 11.93m
  • 11.80m
  • 12.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
13.8.14.Betts, Bryon Omot, Abajemo Oxendorf, Kenny JR-3JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert11.6533m 412.5399m 12.697m 138' 9.50"241' 1.5"41' 5.25"
  • 12.53m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6.9.9.McArdle, Joe Vanden Bush, Michael Omot, Abajemo JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)1211.3456m 1812.462m 10.57m 9737' 7.759"9340' 10.56"0443' 52"
  • 11.74m
  • 12.14m
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • 11.83m
10.10.17.McArdle, Joe Scheving, Beau Sweetman, Patrick SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)3212.6392m 12.03m 7013.23m 538' 10.578"39' 5.758"2734' 8.25"
  • 12.03m
  • 11.86m
  • 11.61m
16.11.3.McArdle, Joe Betts, Bryon Betts, Bryon SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)29.308m 811.858m 412.5399m 538' 10.578"538' 10.578"241' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.50m
  • 11.85m
1.12.1.Yseth, Gavin Samuelson, Nick Oxendorf, Kenny JR-3SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert811.858m 711.8244m 4513.237m 037' 2.529"138' 9.50"2838' 2.7507"
  • 11.71m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.82m
10.13.15.Ryan, Joe Porter, Sam Henrich, Jackson JR-3SR-4JR-3MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)7013.23m 11.6533m 12.697m 35' 10.5"2838' 2.7507"9737' 7.759"
  • 11.65m
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
3.14.11.Thell, Bryan Scheerer, Peter Vanden Bush, Michael SO-2SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert0314.543m 2711.478m 12.03m 030' 6.25"9737' 7.759"0443' 52"
  • 11.15m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.47m
8.15.16.Christiansen, Will Oxendorf, Kenny Samuelson, Nick SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)3212.6392m 1211.3456m 412.5399m 9340' 10.56"037' 2.529"347' 8.52"
  • 10.73m
  • 11.34m
  • 10.85m
14.16.17.Vanden Bush, Michael Yseth, Gavin McArdle, Joe SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)29.308m 2610.93m 0314.543m 9340' 10.56"35' 10.5"138' 9.50"
  • 10.93m
  • 10.65m
  • 10.71m
3.17.14.Scheerer, Peter Sweetman, Patrick Oxendorf, Kenny FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert12.697m 10.57m 2610.93m 347' 8.52"2734' 8.25"6941' 7.7554"
  • 10.57m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.36m
16.18.14.Sweetman, Patrick Dunne, Maxwell Sweetman, Patrick SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)7013.23m 29.308m 12.697m 037' 2.529"030' 6.25"2838' 2.7507"
  • 9.23m
  • 9.30m
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
2.17.6.Ryan, Joe Samuelson, Nick Dunne, Maxwell JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)13.78m8311.65m09.30m245' 2.512"38' 2.75"245' 2.512"
6.13.13.Wiggert, Gus Sweetman, Patrick Ryan, Joe SO-2SR-4SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)412.6973m412.6973m8311.65m641' 7.750"35' 10.5"38' 2.75"
12.6.6.Samuelson, Nick Porter, Sam Porter, Sam SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)11.82m8311.65m11.82m2138' 9.555"641' 7.750"2138' 9.555"
13.6.2.Porter, Sam Scheerer, Peter Wiggert, Gus SR-4SR-4SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)8311.65m09.30m8311.65m38' 2.75"35' 10.5"245' 2.512"
14.6.6.Scheerer, Peter Dunne, Maxwell Ryan, Joe SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)511.4707m511.4707m412.6973m0137' 7.752"245' 2.512"2138' 9.555"
16.17.14.Yseth, Gavin Wiggert, Gus Sweetman, Patrick JR-3SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert10.934m710.574m710.574m35' 10.5"641' 7.750"930' 6.25"
17.16.16.Sweetman, Patrick Ryan, Joe Ryan, Joe SO-2SO-2SO-2St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)710.574m8311.65m13.78m6334' 8.257"35' 10.5"0137' 7.752"
18.18.17.Dunne, Maxwell Ryan, Joe Ryan, Joe SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)09.30m11.82m09.30m930' 6.25"641' 7.750"38' 2.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
5.11.1.11.Betts, Bryon Omot, Abajemo Dirth, Devin Vanden Bush, Michael SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)9012.464m1311.3446m14.54m3112.039m441' 5.25"843' 5"947' 8.54"841' 1.53"
15.3.3.15.Scheving, Beau McArdle, Joe Henrich, Jackson Oxendorf, Kenny SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)412.89m412.89m2313.2323m14.54m7742' 3.5"843' 5"843' 5"841' 1.53"
3.3.3.3.Betts, Bryon Thell, Bryan Thell, Bryan Oxendorf, Kenny SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)12.638m14.54m13.23m1311.3446m947' 8.54"843' 5"843' 53"841' 1.53"
8.15.5.5.Omot, Abajemo Henrich, Jackson McArdle, Joe Thell, Bryan JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)9012.464m13.23m412.89m3112.039m3840' 10.5"843' 5"7742' 3.5"947' 8.54"
11.15.7.15.McArdle, Joe Thell, Bryan Christiansen, Will Christiansen, Will FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead13.23m14.54m12.638m1311.3446m947' 8.54"843' 53"441' 5.25"441' 5.25"
9.11.8.8.Dirth, Devin Vanden Bush, Michael Omot, Abajemo Omot, Abajemo SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)412.89m1311.3446m112.5380m112.5380m38' 10.586"8539' 5.7555"841' 1.53"843' 53"
1.10.9.15.Vanden Bush, Michael Oxendorf, Kenny Vanden Bush, Michael Vanden Bush, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)1311.3446m13.23m9012.464m13.23m441' 5.25"7742' 3.5"3840' 10.5"947' 8.54"
1.3.10.3.Henrich, Jackson Betts, Bryon Scheving, Beau Henrich, Jackson SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. Norbert3112.039m9012.464m3112.039m2313.2323m947' 8.54"37' 2.500"8539' 5.7555"3840' 10.5"
5.5.11.1.Thell, Bryan Betts, Bryon Betts, Bryon Dirth, Devin FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)St. NorbertMSU-Moorhead13.23m1311.3446m11.858m9012.464m441' 5.25"843' 5"38' 10.586"441' 5.25"
8.5.15.7.Oxendorf, Kenny McArdle, Joe Oxendorf, Kenny Thell, Bryan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)1311.3446m3112.039m1311.3446m13.23m8539' 5.7555"947' 8.54"37' 2.500"841' 1.53"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
13.1.8.12.Thell, Bryan Thell, Bryan Christiansen, Will Scheerer, Peter SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)815.1782m 16.5305m 210.40m 12.6416m 26' 11.254"54' 2.753"38' 0.7569"0734' 1.52"
5.2.12.13.Vanden Bush, Michael Omot, Abajemo Kircher, Tyler Hennessy, Colin SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)6812.638m 1416.059m 12.6416m 10.9783m 333' 22"8352' 847"736' 0"26' 11.254"
9.3.8.13.Henrich, Jackson Iodowa, Ayotunde Porter, Sam Olson, Josh SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)9.9444m 0915.963m 8.215m 12.6416m 141' 5.75"352' 4.515"352' 4.515"333' 22"
17.4.9.12.Omot, Abajemo Henrich, Jackson Oxendorf, Kenny Olson, Josh JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)0915.963m 815.1782m 815.1782m 1416.059m 38' 0.7569"1549' 9.254"32' 4.25"5838' 10.5"
1.5.6.3.Christiansen, Will Betts, Bryon Hennessy, Colin Wiggert, Gus SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)6211.6063m 813.861m 16.5305m 6812.638m 41' 10"5245' 5.754"5245' 5.754"8352' 847"
11.6.5.13.Sweetman, Patrick Porter, Sam Iodowa, Ayotunde Iodowa, Ayotunde SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)411.5900m 12.7511m 6812.638m 10.9783m 333' 22"41' 10"32' 4.25"333' 22"
10.7.4.12.Henrich, Jackson Christiansen, Will Samuelson, Nick Omot, Abajemo SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)12.6416m 12.6416m 813.861m 6812.638m 736' 0"141' 5.75"38' 0.7569"6138' 0.25"
3.8.14.7.Kircher, Tyler Kircher, Tyler Olson, Josh Porter, Sam SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert6310.1168m 6812.638m 411.5900m 11.8539m 26' 11.254"41' 5.2543"352' 4.515"41' 10"
12.9.13.9.Wiggert, Gus Oxendorf, Kenny Omot, Abajemo Iodowa, Ayotunde SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)1416.059m 11.8539m 411.5900m 12.7511m 6138' 0.25"5838' 10.5"141' 5.75"41' 5.2543"
5.10.6.6.Omot, Abajemo Samuelson, Nick Oxendorf, Kenny Sweetman, Patrick FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)0915.963m 6211.6063m 9.9444m 813.861m 5245' 5.754"38' 0.7569"6138' 0.25"0734' 1.52"
7.11.5.8.Kircher, Tyler Scheving, Beau Hennessy, Colin Hennessy, Colin SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)12.7511m 411.5900m 813.861m 6812.638m 736' 0"6138' 0.25"0734' 1.52"352' 4.515"
15.12.12.11.Thell, Bryan Wiggert, Gus Iodowa, Ayotunde Hennessy, Colin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)12.6416m 10.9783m 16.5305m 6812.638m 8352' 847"736' 0"0734' 1.52"38' 0.7569"
3.13.10.14.Omot, Abajemo Hennessy, Colin Wiggert, Gus Iodowa, Ayotunde JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead8.215m 210.40m 6211.6063m 6211.6063m 333' 22"0734' 1.52"141' 5.75"141' 5.75"
17.14.6.4.Wiggert, Gus Scheerer, Peter Thell, Bryan Scheving, Beau SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)9.867m 6310.1168m 10.9783m 210.40m 6138' 0.25"333' 22"141' 5.75"8352' 847"
11.15.17.11.Oxendorf, Kenny Sweetman, Patrick Porter, Sam Kircher, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)8.215m 9.9444m 16.5305m 11.8539m 38' 0.7569"32' 7.5"41' 5.2543"5838' 10.5"
4.16.11.3.Scheving, Beau Olson, Josh Samuelson, Nick Porter, Sam FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Norbert6310.1168m 9.867m 0915.963m 11.8539m 6138' 0.25"32' 4.25"5245' 5.754"41' 10"
2.17.8.14.Scheving, Beau Vanden Bush, Michael Christiansen, Will Thell, Bryan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)1416.059m 8.215m 8.215m 16.5305m 32' 4.25"26' 11.254"333' 22"141' 5.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
8.14.Kircher, Tyler Kircher, Tyler FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)12.6385m12.6385m41' 5.25"32' 7.5"
11.11.Scheving, Beau Hennessy, Colin FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSaint Mary's (Minn.)3511.596m59.9419m438' 0.25"41' 5.25"
12.16.Wiggert, Gus Vanden Bush, Michael SO-2FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)10.97m810.1117m8336' 0"26' 11.257"
13.17.Hennessy, Colin Sweetman, Patrick FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead10.40m8.215m334' 1.59"334' 1.59"
14.16.Scheerer, Peter Wiggert, Gus SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)810.1117m810.1117m1533' 29"438' 0.25"
15.14.Sweetman, Patrick Wiggert, Gus SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)59.9419m12.6385m32' 7.5"32' 7.5"
16.12.Olson, Josh Scheerer, Peter FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)279.8606m10.97m432' 4.2508"1533' 29"
17.14.Vanden Bush, Michael Wiggert, Gus SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSaint Mary's (Minn.)8.215m3511.596m26' 11.257"432' 4.2508"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
1.5.Thell, Bryan Omot, Abajemo SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)16.5373m16.5373m5854' 2.75"7438' 10.5"
2.3.Omot, Abajemo Christiansen, Will JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)216.054m0112.649m52' 8"052' 4.51"
3.5.Iodowa, Ayotunde Porter, Sam JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)915.966m4715.17m052' 4.51"7538' 0.75"
4.9.Henrich, Jackson Henrich, Jackson SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)4715.17m0112.649m0049' 9.2575"052' 4.51"
5.10.Betts, Bryon Henrich, Jackson SO-2JR-3St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)13.86m911.6061m245' 5.7553"5854' 2.75"
6.1.Porter, Sam Oxendorf, Kenny SR-4SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)1312.751m911.6061m41' 1087"245' 5.7553"
7.4.Christiansen, Will Thell, Bryan JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)0112.649m16.5373m7841' 5.75"0049' 9.2575"
9.6.Oxendorf, Kenny Henrich, Jackson SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)8811.85m4715.17m7438' 10.5"5854' 2.75"
10.4.Samuelson, Nick Iodowa, Ayotunde SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)911.6061m13.86m7538' 0.75"7841' 5.75"