December 2, 2012
|
Fairleigh Dickinson-Rothman Center - Hackensack, NJ
|
200m (Flat)
Men's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasper Savoy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.20
3 Shammah Swaray Freshman CC of Philadelphia 6.60
3 tyrone mccloud Sophomore Unattached 6.60
12 Jelani Knight Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 6.90
20 Daniel Harris Freshman CC of Philadelphia 7.30
Men's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Raldaine McDonald SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.50
6 Morgan Akins SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.70
6 Lamont Higgins SR Unattached 6.70
17 Steve Buscema JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.20
Men's 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Yaw Affum SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.60
6 Momodou Jobe   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 6.70
6 Shimani Wilson   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 6.70
14 Norman Hamilton FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.10
17 Jason Poppe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.20
Men's 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Waydell Harris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.70
13 Jalen Harris FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.00
14 Michael Alvarenga   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 7.10
17 Kanei Kelly   ECC-unitt 7.20
Men's 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Shaquille Henry FR-1 Iona 6.80
14 Hadori Broderick   ECC-unitt 7.10
20 Andrew Genuario SO-2 Iona 7.30

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrek Babb SO-2 St. Peter's 35.60
2 Kevin Persson SR-4 St. Peter's 36.00
3 Chris Welch SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 36.30
4 Barry Clark   ECC-unitt 36.50
5 Andi Augustin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 36.70
5 Akim Bowen   ECC-unitt 36.70
5 Waydell Harris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 36.70
8 Karl Desil SO-2 St. Peter's 36.90
9 Kenneth Wallace-Whitfield SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 37.10
10 Brandon Kelly SO-2 St. Peter's 37.60
11 Dwayne Layne SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 38.10
11 Adian Ewart JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.10
11 tyrone mccloud Sophomore Unattached 38.10
14 Jelani Knight Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 38.40
15 Shaquille Cummings Senior Elite Stars 38.50
16 Shimani Wilson   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 38.70
16 Eric Williams JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 38.70
18 Momodou Jobe   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 39.10
19 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 39.50
20 Shammah Swaray Freshman CC of Philadelphia 39.80
21 James Myers SO-2 New Jersey Institute 40.20
22 Girbaud Pink FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 40.70
23 Shawn Carrington JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 41.20
24 Jabarri Johnson   Elite Stars 42.70
25 Trevon Coerbell JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 42.90
26 Kanei Kelly   ECC-unitt 43.00
27 Rodney Wiltshire SR Unattached 45.70
  Darren Sligh SR Gotham Spark Athletic Clu NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Akim Bowen   ECC-unitt 36.70
11 Adian Ewart JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.10
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Momodou Jobe   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 39.10
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Barry Clark   ECC-unitt 36.50
5 Waydell Harris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 36.70
23 Shawn Carrington JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 41.20
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kevin Persson SR-4 St. Peter's 36.00
3 Chris Welch SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 36.30
16 Shimani Wilson   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 38.70
  Darren Sligh SR Gotham Spark Athletic Clu NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrek Babb SO-2 St. Peter's 35.60
5 Andi Augustin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 36.70
9 Kenneth Wallace-Whitfield SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 37.10
11 Dwayne Layne SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 38.10
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brandon Kelly SO-2 St. Peter's 37.60
11 tyrone mccloud Sophomore Unattached 38.10
20 Shammah Swaray Freshman CC of Philadelphia 39.80
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Karl Desil SO-2 St. Peter's 36.90
15 Shaquille Cummings Senior Elite Stars 38.50
16 Eric Williams JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 38.70
21 James Myers SO-2 New Jersey Institute 40.20
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jelani Knight Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 38.40
22 Girbaud Pink FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 40.70
24 Jabarri Johnson   Elite Stars 42.70
25 Trevon Coerbell JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 42.90
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 39.50
26 Kanei Kelly   ECC-unitt 43.00
27 Rodney Wiltshire SR Unattached 45.70

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrek Babb SO-2 St. Peter's 50.90
1 Kevin Persson SR-4 St. Peter's 50.90
3 Zaki Williams FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.80
4 Karl Desil SO-2 St. Peter's 52.60
5 Nicholas Ingram JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.90
6 Lamont Higgins SR Unattached 54.30
7 Brandon Kelly SO-2 St. Peter's 54.50
8 Kareem Hall   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 55.20
9 Daniel Clorley JR-3 Iona 55.80
10 Adam Morgan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 55.90
11 Huan Richards FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.40
12 Shama Nesthant   ECC-unitt 56.50
13 Shaquille Henry FR-1 Iona 56.60
14 Brandon Patterson Freshman CC of Philadelphia 57.00
15 Reed Kochanek JR-3 Iona 57.70
16 Dexter O'Sullivan   ECC-unitt 58.90
17 Matthew Gillespie JR-3 Iona 59.00
18 Ronan Callagy SO-2 Iona 1:01.10
18 Timothy Walsh FR-1 Iona 1:01.10
20 Robert Glowacky SO-2 Iona 1:01.30
21 Andrew Genuario SO-2 Iona 1:01.40
22 Darian Edwards FR-1 Iona 1:01.80
23 Michael Alvarenga   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 1:02.10
  Taelor Gibson   Gotham Spark Athletic Club NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Persson SR-4 St. Peter's 50.90
1 Jarrek Babb SO-2 St. Peter's 50.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zaki Williams FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.80
6 Lamont Higgins SR Unattached 54.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Karl Desil SO-2 St. Peter's 52.60
10 Adam Morgan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 55.90
  Taelor Gibson   Gotham Spark Athletic Club NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Brandon Kelly SO-2 St. Peter's 54.50
11 Huan Richards FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.40
23 Michael Alvarenga   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 1:02.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicholas Ingram JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.90
8 Kareem Hall   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 55.20
14 Brandon Patterson Freshman CC of Philadelphia 57.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Shama Nesthant   ECC-unitt 56.50
16 Dexter O'Sullivan   ECC-unitt 58.90
21 Andrew Genuario SO-2 Iona 1:01.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Matthew Gillespie JR-3 Iona 59.00
18 Ronan Callagy SO-2 Iona 1:01.10
18 Timothy Walsh FR-1 Iona 1:01.10
22 Darian Edwards FR-1 Iona 1:01.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Daniel Clorley JR-3 Iona 55.80
13 Shaquille Henry FR-1 Iona 56.60
15 Reed Kochanek JR-3 Iona 57.70
20 Robert Glowacky SO-2 Iona 1:01.30

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 William Miller   ECC-unitt 1:25.60
2 Jenya Dyagilev FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:25.80
3 Jonathan Henry   ECC-unitt 1:26.30
3 Alistar McLean FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:26.30
5 Daryll Simpson   ECC-unitt 1:27.30
6 Moheb Thomas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:27.50
7 Akeem Brooks SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:27.80
8 Justin Ventour Senior Elite Stars 1:28.60
9 Jonathan Pineiro SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:29.00
10 Elijah Taylor SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:29.30
11 Matthew Brown SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:29.70
12 Nickolaus Lachman SO-2 Iona 1:30.70
13 Odera Ubaka   Elite Stars 1:30.80
14 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:33.20
15 Hadori Broderick   ECC-unitt 1:34.20
16 Kolbe Jendzejec FR-1 Iona 1:35.30
17 Ryan Douglas Senior Elite Stars 1:36.70
18 Corwin Europe Senior Elite Stars 1:39.60
19 Michael Champagne SO-2 Iona 1:41.70
20 Brendan Farrell JR-3 Iona 1:42.00
21 Ethan Heywood SO-2 Iona 1:46.10
22 Jabarri Johnson   Elite Stars 1:53.40
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 William Miller   ECC-unitt 1:25.60
2 Jenya Dyagilev FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:25.80
3 Jonathan Henry   ECC-unitt 1:26.30
8 Justin Ventour Senior Elite Stars 1:28.60
18 Corwin Europe Senior Elite Stars 1:39.60
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Daryll Simpson   ECC-unitt 1:27.30
7 Akeem Brooks SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:27.80
13 Odera Ubaka   Elite Stars 1:30.80
17 Ryan Douglas Senior Elite Stars 1:36.70
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alistar McLean FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:26.30
6 Moheb Thomas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:27.50
10 Elijah Taylor SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:29.30
11 Matthew Brown SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:29.70
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:33.20
19 Michael Champagne SO-2 Iona 1:41.70
22 Jabarri Johnson   Elite Stars 1:53.40
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jonathan Pineiro SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:29.00
12 Nickolaus Lachman SO-2 Iona 1:30.70
15 Hadori Broderick   ECC-unitt 1:34.20
16 Kolbe Jendzejec FR-1 Iona 1:35.30
20 Brendan Farrell JR-3 Iona 1:42.00
21 Ethan Heywood SO-2 Iona 1:46.10

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rogers Kipruto JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:40.40
2 Frank Ortiz JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:57.00
3 Cody Shave SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:02.60
4 Nathaniel Bailey FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3:12.40
5 todd lee Senior Elite Stars 3:13.40

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darrel Gooding FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:42.50
2 Christian Baumbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 8:58.50
3 Kimutai Bett SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:59.00
4 Jason Stapleton JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:01.00
5 Scott Rizzo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9:02.40
6 Paul Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:05.40
7 Joseph Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:10.50
8 Daniel Rondon JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9:16.50
9 Michael Gale JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:24.70
10 Lucas Lamb SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10:23.40
11 Raheem Bailey Freshman CC of Philadelphia 10:46.60
12 todd lee Senior Elite Stars 11:34.40
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darrel Gooding FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:42.50
2 Christian Baumbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 8:58.50
3 Kimutai Bett SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:59.00
4 Jason Stapleton JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:01.00
5 Scott Rizzo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9:02.40
6 Paul Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:05.40
7 Joseph Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:10.50
8 Daniel Rondon JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9:16.50
9 Michael Gale JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:24.70
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Lucas Lamb SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10:23.40
11 Raheem Bailey Freshman CC of Philadelphia 10:46.60
12 todd lee Senior Elite Stars 11:34.40

Men's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trevant McCloud FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.90
2 Morgan Akins SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.90
3 Nicholas Perry   ECC-unitt 8.00
4 Jason Poppe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.40
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Fairleigh Dickinson Harris, Savoy, Salvadon, McDonald 1:31.50
2 Zenith Velocity AC Campbell, Robinson, taylor, Mc niel 1:32.70
3 Fairleigh Dickinson
(B>)
McCloud, Harris, Forbes, Richards 1:33.60
4 Gotham Spark Athletic Club Sanneh, Sligh, Jobe, Blake 1:33.90
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 St. Francis (N.Y.) Ingram, Ewart, Carrington, Coerbell 1:34.80
6 CC of Philadelphia Swaray, Knight, Patterson, Robinson 1:40.30
7 New Jersey Institute Akins, Poppe, Myers, Lamb 1:40.70
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 ECC-unitt Broderick, Afrifie, Clark, Vieruel 3:24.40
2 Zenith Velocity AC Campbell, wingfall, taylor, Faulkner 3:31.40
5 ECC-unitt
(C>)
Perry, O'Sullivan, Nesthant, Troutman 3:33.40
7 Gotham Spark Athletic Club Harley, Gibson, Jobe, Sumbu 3:37.90
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 St. Francis (N.Y.) Brooks, Gilhuley, Morales, Gilhuley 3:31.90
4 Fairleigh Dickinson Harris, Williams, Dyagilev, Cisse 3:32.90
8 LIU Brooklyn Roberts, Taylor, Stubblefield, Pink 3:43.70
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 New Jersey Institute Morgan, Poppe, Porteous, Hamilton 3:48.70
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Elite Stars Douglas, Ubaka, Ventour, Europe 3:34.80

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Morgan Akins SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.07m 19' 11"
2 Jason Poppe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  Nicholas Perry   ECC-unitt NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jason Poppe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.34m 40' 6"
  John Porteous SO-2 New Jersey Institute NM NM
  Adam Morgan SR-4 New Jersey Institute NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michael Telesford SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.12m 43' 0.5"
2 Johnathan Harrison SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.48m 40' 11.5"
3 Nicholas Matroianni SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.49m 37' 8.5"
4 Christian Cardy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.14m 36' 6.75"
5 D'Andre Gillis   ECC-unitt 10.65m 34' 11.25"
6 Steve Harris Freshman CC of Philadelphia 9.45m 31' 0"
7 Rajeet Das FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.18m 30' 1.5"
8 Brian Nersten SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.96m 26' 1.5"
9 Craig Murphy SR-4 Iona 5.66m 18' 7"
10 Jake Byrne SO-2 Iona 5.20m 17' 0.75"
11 Otis Ubriaco SO-2 Iona 5.18m 17' 0"
12 Quinn Raseman JR-3 Iona 5.17m 16' 11.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Michael Telesford SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.12m 43' 0.5"
2 Johnathan Harrison SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.48m 40' 11.5"
3 Nicholas Matroianni SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.49m 37' 8.5"
4 Christian Cardy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.14m 36' 6.75"
5 D'Andre Gillis   ECC-unitt 10.65m 34' 11.25"
11 Otis Ubriaco SO-2 Iona 5.18m 17' 0"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Steve Harris Freshman CC of Philadelphia 9.45m 31' 0"
7 Rajeet Das FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.18m 30' 1.5"
8 Brian Nersten SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.96m 26' 1.5"
9 Craig Murphy SR-4 Iona 5.66m 18' 7"
10 Jake Byrne SO-2 Iona 5.20m 17' 0.75"
12 Quinn Raseman JR-3 Iona 5.17m 16' 11.5"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Vincent Elardo   Unattached 17.96m 58' 11.25"
2 Michael Telesford SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.66m 51' 4.5"
3 Antonio Bulagay SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.58m 41' 3.25"
4 Christian Cardy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.66m 31' 8.5"
5 Johnathan Harrison SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.71m 28' 7"