February 6, 2016
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koerner, Felicia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:12.20 10
2. Meehan, Tess JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:12.65 8
3. Brush, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:15.54 6
4. Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 5:20.28 5
5. Tobias, Lili FR-1 Swarthmore 5:22.24 4
6. Freed, Tasha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:28.33 3
7. Martello, Shannon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:28.86 2
8. Stahl, Emily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:34.33 1
9. Gallop, Rebekah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:35.49 -
10. Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2 Haverford 5:35.79 -
11. Desir, Dieunise JR-3 Wesley 5:37.08 -
12. Love, Alison SO-2 Haverford 5:43.10 -
13. Duncan, Regina FR-1 Stockton 5:44.02 -
14. Serbin, Bret SO-2 Swarthmore 5:48.24 -
15. Allen, Molly SR-4 Haverford 5:48.60 -
16. Fain, Susan SO-2 Swarthmore 5:48.79 -
17. Trofa, Erica SR-4 Widener 5:49.51 -
18. Dobbs, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:50.01 -
19. Spicer , Shae JR-3 Widener 5:52.43 -
20. Lopez, Raquel FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:00.42 -
21. Banks, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:02.79 -
22. Lombard, Amy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:05.97 -
23. Spear, Amber JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:06.93 -
24. Vastola, Marie SR-4 Haverford 6:07.33 -
25. Walker, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:09.96 -
26. Simpson, Audrey FR-1 Ursinus 6:10.27 -
27. Sung-Clarke, Serena FR-1 Swarthmore 6:11.81 -
28. Chamberlain, Sara JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:14.90 -
29. Rhoden, Diandra FR-1 Wesley 6:15.39 -
30. Jacobus, Francesca SR-4 Stockton 6:19.07 -
31. Maier, Maddie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:19.81 -
32. Zeng, Xiaojing FR-1 Swarthmore 6:20.39 -
33. Landis, Rachel FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:23.10 -
34. Baker, Alicia JR-3 Ursinus 6:23.63 -
35. Wham, Allegra FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:24.04 -
36. Dukleth, Erica FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:29.84 -
37. Gallardo, Carleigh JR-3 Stockton 6:41.17 -
38. Parker, Ashley SO-2 Neumann 6:44.42 -
39. McCloskey, Brenna SR-4 Neumann 6:46.45 -
40. Poretti, Kelly SO-2 Widener 6:51.80 -
41. Butler, Nicole SR-4 Neumann 7:12.88 -
42. Bowers , Haile FR-1 Holy Family 7:22.78 -
43. Mohan, Sinead JR-3 Neumann 7:41.63 -
44. Patchin, Margaret SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:47.77 -
45. Hutt , Erin FR-1 Holy Family 7:55.18 -
  Trulick, Gina SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown DNF -
  snukis, samantha   Unattached 5:25.67 -
  Quintana, Laura   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:26.07 -
  Bellaire, Cheryl   Unattached 6:06.65 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koerner, Felicia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:12.20 10
2. Meehan, Tess JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:12.65 8
3. Brush, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:15.54 6
4. Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 5:20.28 5
5. Tobias, Lili FR-1 Swarthmore 5:22.24 4
6. Freed, Tasha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:28.33 3
7. Martello, Shannon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:28.86 2
8. Stahl, Emily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:34.33 1
9. Gallop, Rebekah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:35.49 -
10. Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2 Haverford 5:35.79 -
11. Desir, Dieunise JR-3 Wesley 5:37.08 -
12. Love, Alison SO-2 Haverford 5:43.10 -
13. Trofa, Erica SR-4 Widener 5:49.51 -
  Trulick, Gina SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown DNF -
15. snukis, samantha   Unattached 5:25.67 -
16. Quintana, Laura   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:26.07 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duncan, Regina FR-1 Stockton 5:44.02 -
2. Serbin, Bret SO-2 Swarthmore 5:48.24 -
3. Allen, Molly SR-4 Haverford 5:48.60 -
4. Fain, Susan SO-2 Swarthmore 5:48.79 -
5. Dobbs, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:50.01 -
6. Spicer , Shae JR-3 Widener 5:52.43 -
7. Lopez, Raquel FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:00.42 -
8. Banks, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:02.79 -
9. Lombard, Amy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:05.97 -
10. Walker, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:09.96 -
11. Sung-Clarke, Serena FR-1 Swarthmore 6:11.81 -
12. Rhoden, Diandra FR-1 Wesley 6:15.39 -
13. Jacobus, Francesca SR-4 Stockton 6:19.07 -
14. Zeng, Xiaojing FR-1 Swarthmore 6:20.39 -
15. Dukleth, Erica FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:29.84 -
16. Bellaire, Cheryl   Unattached 6:06.65 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spear, Amber JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:06.93 -
2. Vastola, Marie SR-4 Haverford 6:07.33 -
3. Simpson, Audrey FR-1 Ursinus 6:10.27 -
4. Chamberlain, Sara JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:14.90 -
5. Maier, Maddie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:19.81 -
6. Landis, Rachel FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:23.10 -
7. Baker, Alicia JR-3 Ursinus 6:23.63 -
8. Wham, Allegra FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:24.04 -
9. Gallardo, Carleigh JR-3 Stockton 6:41.17 -
10. Parker, Ashley SO-2 Neumann 6:44.42 -
11. McCloskey, Brenna SR-4 Neumann 6:46.45 -
12. Poretti, Kelly SO-2 Widener 6:51.80 -
13. Butler, Nicole SR-4 Neumann 7:12.88 -
14. Bowers , Haile FR-1 Holy Family 7:22.78 -
15. Mohan, Sinead JR-3 Neumann 7:41.63 -
16. Patchin, Margaret SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:47.77 -
17. Hutt , Erin FR-1 Holy Family 7:55.18 -