February 27, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men 60m Dash Invite Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 kevaun Rattray   Unattached 6.69
2 Caled Williams   LIU Brooklyn 6.87
3 Peter Dehazya Senior CTS Performance 6.88
4 Toure McCully SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.93
5 Tyler O'Bryant SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6.93
6 Dior Hightower SO-2 Rowan 7.02
7 Anthony Hall JR-3 Manhattan 7.05
8 Shane Harris FR-1 Stony Brook 7.08

Men 60m Dash Invite Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 kevaun Rattray   Unattached 6.77
2 Caled Williams   LIU Brooklyn 6.89
3 Toure McCully SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.94
4 Peter Dehazya Senior CTS Performance 7.00
5 Tyler O'Bryant SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.04
6 Shane Harris FR-1 Stony Brook 7.07
7 Dior Hightower SO-2 Rowan 7.07
8 Anthony Hall JR-3 Manhattan 7.14
9 Brian Fratto JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.15
10 Devon Lewis SO-2 Monmouth 7.16
11 Sean Tonnesen JR-3 Stockton 7.18
12 Seth Wilson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.18
13 Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Rowan 7.20
14 James D'Onofrio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.27
15 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.27
16 Abdul-Nasser Sumbu JR-3 Albany 7.29
17 Esteban Garcia   CPTC-New Balance 7.32
18 Franklyn Mitchell   Unattached 7.32
19 KERVIN MORGAN   Zenith Velocity AC 7.34
20 Joshua Satoo Senior Shore Road Striders TC 7.38
21 Kevin Diana JR-3 Ramapo 7.42
22 Dylan Roadarmel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.44
23 Yanik Martin FR-1 Stony Brook 7.44
24 Wendell Hilliard FR-1 Holy Family 7.56
25 Hassan Haywood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.59
26 Radenko Miskovic Senior Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.63
27 Jarrett Tolby FR-1 Holy Family 7.63
28 Rajiv Mukundan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.63
29 Jeremiah Noziere FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.73
30 Cody Frey SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.74
31 Jordan Miller FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.75
Men 60m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Caled Williams   LIU Brooklyn 6.89
6 Shane Harris FR-1 Stony Brook 7.07
11 Sean Tonnesen JR-3 Stockton 7.18
16 Abdul-Nasser Sumbu JR-3 Albany 7.29
21 Kevin Diana JR-3 Ramapo 7.42
28 Rajiv Mukundan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.63
30 Cody Frey SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.74
Men 60m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Toure McCully SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.94
7 Dior Hightower SO-2 Rowan 7.07
13 Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Rowan 7.20
14 James D'Onofrio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.27
17 Esteban Garcia   CPTC-New Balance 7.32
22 Dylan Roadarmel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.44
23 Yanik Martin FR-1 Stony Brook 7.44
Men 60m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Anthony Hall JR-3 Manhattan 7.14
9 Brian Fratto JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.15
10 Devon Lewis SO-2 Monmouth 7.16
12 Seth Wilson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.18
20 Joshua Satoo Senior Shore Road Striders TC 7.38
27 Jarrett Tolby FR-1 Holy Family 7.63
31 Jordan Miller FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.75
Men 60m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 kevaun Rattray   Unattached 6.77
5 Tyler O'Bryant SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.04
15 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.27
26 Radenko Miskovic Senior Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.63
Men 60m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Peter Dehazya Senior CTS Performance 7.00
18 Franklyn Mitchell   Unattached 7.32
19 KERVIN MORGAN   Zenith Velocity AC 7.34
24 Wendell Hilliard FR-1 Holy Family 7.56
25 Hassan Haywood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.59
29 Jeremiah Noziere FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.73

Men 60m Dash Elite Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bingtian Su   China 6.53
2 Marvin Bracy   Adidas 6.62
3 Jeremy Bascom Senior New Balance 6.72
4 Nickolei Mahlung   Shore Road Striders TC 6.72
5 Cameron Hudson Senior Unattached 6.78
6 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 6.81
7 Andre Marcano Senior CPTC New Balance 6.83

Men 60m Dash Elite Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bingtian Su   China 6.60
2 Gerald Phiri   Adidas 6.70
3 Marvin Bracy   Adidas 6.70
4 Jeremy Bascom Senior New Balance 6.71
5 Nickolei Mahlung   Shore Road Striders TC 6.75
6 Cameron Hudson Senior Unattached 6.80
7 Andre Marcano Senior CPTC New Balance 6.81
8 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 6.93
9 Wallace Spenser   Unattached 6.96
10 Cyrus Wesley   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.05
11 Sahid Diallo   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.09
12 Carrington Shawn   Shore Road Striders TC 7.11
Men 60m Dash Elite Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Marvin Bracy   Adidas 6.70
4 Jeremy Bascom Senior New Balance 6.71
5 Nickolei Mahlung   Shore Road Striders TC 6.75
6 Cameron Hudson Senior Unattached 6.80
9 Wallace Spenser   Unattached 6.96
11 Sahid Diallo   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.09
Men 60m Dash Elite Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bingtian Su   China 6.60
2 Gerald Phiri   Adidas 6.70
7 Andre Marcano Senior CPTC New Balance 6.81
8 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 6.93
10 Cyrus Wesley   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.05
12 Carrington Shawn   Shore Road Striders TC 7.11

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 LALONDE GORDON   Zenith Velocity AC 20.76
2 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 20.91
3 Jamal Roberts   adidas Garden State Track Club 21.46
4 Tyler Cue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.56
5 Jovanni Parkinson SO-2 Farmingdale St. 21.93
6 Shane Chiaravalle SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.95
7 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.06
8 Wallace Spenser   Unattached 22.14
9 Cyrus Wesley   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.14
10 Delano Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.28
11 Keith Nkrumah   Unattached 22.33
12 Shane Harris FR-1 Stony Brook 22.37
13 Dexter Anderson SO-2 Rowan 22.44
14 Seth Wilson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.57
15 Tim Johnson JR-3 Marist 22.85
16 Antonio Gomes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 22.85
17 Sean Ford FR-1 Stockton 22.91
18 Chris Parlow SR-4 Stockton 23.37
19 Phil Sellitto FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.78
20 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.07
21 Franklyn Mitchell   Unattached 24.55
22 Jeremiah Noziere FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.72
23 Jarrett Tolby FR-1 Holy Family 27.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 LALONDE GORDON   Zenith Velocity AC 20.76
2 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 20.91
4 Tyler Cue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.56
7 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jamal Roberts   adidas Garden State Track Club 21.46
5 Jovanni Parkinson SO-2 Farmingdale St. 21.93
9 Cyrus Wesley   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.14
10 Delano Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.28
16 Antonio Gomes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 22.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Shane Chiaravalle SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.95
11 Keith Nkrumah   Unattached 22.33
13 Dexter Anderson SO-2 Rowan 22.44
21 Franklyn Mitchell   Unattached 24.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Wallace Spenser   Unattached 22.14
12 Shane Harris FR-1 Stony Brook 22.37
15 Tim Johnson JR-3 Marist 22.85
18 Chris Parlow SR-4 Stockton 23.37
19 Phil Sellitto FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Seth Wilson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.57
17 Sean Ford FR-1 Stockton 22.91
20 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.07
22 Jeremiah Noziere FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.72
23 Jarrett Tolby FR-1 Holy Family 27.44

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Akheem Gauntlett   Unattached 46.90
2 Winston George   CPTC 47.28
3 Jason Tomlinson SR-4 Albany 47.87
4 David Dickens Senior Unattached 47.96
5 Shaquan Williams JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.97
6 terrance livingston   Unattached 48.04
7 Jamal Roberts   adidas Garden State Track Club 48.23
8 OJAY FERGURSON   Zenith Velocity AC 48.62
9 Kahleef Gravesande JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 48.97
10 Jovanni Parkinson SO-2 Farmingdale St. 49.33
11 Shane Chiaravalle SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.40
12 Quincy Rasin SO-2 Wagner 49.71
13 Noah Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 49.82
14 Kevin Barry JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.84
15 Jared Benn FR-1 Fordham 49.90
16 Christian Patterson FR-1 Monroe College 50.24
17 Jarrett Button JR-3 Stony Brook 50.40
18 Richardson Pierre FR-1 Monroe College 50.46
19 Russell Malko FR-1 Rider 50.68
20 kiambu gall   Zenith Velocity AC 50.80
21 Kamal Williams FR-1 TCNJ 50.82
22 Nathan Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 50.86
23 Ish Robbins   adidas Garden State Track Club 50.91
24 Michael Merced FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.01
25 Luke Pascale JR-3 Adelphi 51.03
26 Laron Day SR-4 TCNJ 51.27
27 DeCarlo Richards FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.34
28 Daniel Lynch SO-2 TCNJ 51.40
29 Robert Dengel JR-3 Stockton 51.51
30 Mikhael Raymond FR-1 Rowan 51.56
31 Thomas Livecchi FR-1 TCNJ 51.86
32 David Foley JR-3 Stockton 51.93
33 Tom Halloran SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.41
34 Thomas Schwannecke JR-3 Wagner 52.78
35 TJ Magno FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.05
36 Rajiv Mukundan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 53.82
37 Austin McDonnell SO-2 Stevens Institute 54.60
38 Dylan Roadarmel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 58.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Akheem Gauntlett   Unattached 46.90
2 Winston George   CPTC 47.28
3 Jason Tomlinson SR-4 Albany 47.87
4 David Dickens Senior Unattached 47.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 terrance livingston   Unattached 48.04
7 Jamal Roberts   adidas Garden State Track Club 48.23
8 OJAY FERGURSON   Zenith Velocity AC 48.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shaquan Williams JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.97
9 Kahleef Gravesande JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 48.97
11 Shane Chiaravalle SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.40
16 Christian Patterson FR-1 Monroe College 50.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jovanni Parkinson SO-2 Farmingdale St. 49.33
12 Quincy Rasin SO-2 Wagner 49.71
15 Jared Benn FR-1 Fordham 49.90
18 Richardson Pierre FR-1 Monroe College 50.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Noah Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 49.82
14 Kevin Barry JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.84
23 Ish Robbins   adidas Garden State Track Club 50.91
25 Luke Pascale JR-3 Adelphi 51.03
32 David Foley JR-3 Stockton 51.93
36 Rajiv Mukundan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 53.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jarrett Button JR-3 Stony Brook 50.40
19 Russell Malko FR-1 Rider 50.68
21 Kamal Williams FR-1 TCNJ 50.82
22 Nathan Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 50.86
26 Laron Day SR-4 TCNJ 51.27
35 TJ Magno FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 kiambu gall   Zenith Velocity AC 50.80
24 Michael Merced FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.01
28 Daniel Lynch SO-2 TCNJ 51.40
29 Robert Dengel JR-3 Stockton 51.51
31 Thomas Livecchi FR-1 TCNJ 51.86
34 Thomas Schwannecke JR-3 Wagner 52.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 DeCarlo Richards FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.34
30 Mikhael Raymond FR-1 Rowan 51.56
33 Tom Halloran SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.41
37 Austin McDonnell SO-2 Stevens Institute 54.60
38 Dylan Roadarmel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 58.31

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julius Mutekanga Senior CPTC New Balance 1:04.02
2 Walter Briggs SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:04.44
3 Oscar Kemjika   Unattached 1:04.66
4 Barren McCoy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.13
5 Darius Moulton SR-4 Wagner 1:05.17
6 Justin Alleyne JR-3 Manhattan 1:05.68
7 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 1:05.84
8 Zach Andrews JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:07.69
9 Ulysses Santos FR-1 Rowan 1:08.05
10 Tyler Pinto SR-4 Stockton 1:08.51
11 Logan Bagarozy FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:08.75
12 Anthony Salemo SO-2 Rowan 1:08.96
13 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.18
14 Adrian Spaulding FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.96
15 Rehtul Jordan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.33
16 John Conca SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.45
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julius Mutekanga Senior CPTC New Balance 1:04.02
5 Darius Moulton SR-4 Wagner 1:05.17
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Walter Briggs SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:04.44
3 Oscar Kemjika   Unattached 1:04.66
4 Barren McCoy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.13
6 Justin Alleyne JR-3 Manhattan 1:05.68
7 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 1:05.84
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Zach Andrews JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:07.69
9 Ulysses Santos FR-1 Rowan 1:08.05
11 Logan Bagarozy FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:08.75
16 John Conca SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.45
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Tyler Pinto SR-4 Stockton 1:08.51
12 Anthony Salemo SO-2 Rowan 1:08.96
13 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.18
14 Adrian Spaulding FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.96
15 Rehtul Jordan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.33

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bobby Andrews   Adidas 1:46.98
2 Nicholas Guarino 8 Bergen Elite 1:48.16
3 Brian Gagnon   New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.43
4 Mike Rutt   New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.54
5 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 1:51.82
6 Sean Atkinson   CPTC New Balance 1:52.15
7 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 1:52.18
8 Sadiki White   Unattached 1:52.18
9 Nicholas Smart SO-2 La Salle 1:52.24
10 Moise Joseph   Haiti 1:52.71
11 Sean Grady JR-3 Adelphi 1:52.87
12 Steve Ambrosi   Unattached 1:55.27
13 Jack Magee JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.64
14 Louis Santelli SO-2 Fordham 1:56.14
15 Joseph Abbatiello SO-2 Wagner 1:56.30
16 Fritz Heinrich SO-2 Fordham 1:56.37
17 Anthony Coccia FR-1 Adelphi 1:56.55
18 Ryan McGann JR-3 Fordham 1:57.40
19 Jonathan Afanador   We Are Athletes 1:57.57
20 Ricardo Garcia   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:57.71
21 Michael John JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:58.09
22 Anthony Ardino FR-1 Rider 1:58.13
23 Taurai Augustin SO-2 Holy Family 1:58.16
24 Matthew Whalen FR-1 Wagner 1:58.16
25 Tom Selvaggi FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:58.36
26 Brian Henderson FR-1 Marist 1:58.41
27 Duwon Terrell FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:59.00
28 Michael Campbell SO-2 Fordham 1:59.24
29 Peter Brady   CPTC New Balance 1:59.35
30 Mark Williams   Garmin Runners 1:59.74
31 Nate Lungarini JR-3 Marist 2:00.23
32 Kyle Clonan   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:00.34
33 Josh Siegel SO-2 Marist 2:00.43
34 Javon Pittman Freshman Unattached 2:00.51
35 Wayne Bartholomew   New Jersey-New York Track Club 2:00.64
36 Frank Segreto Senior Unattached 2:00.68
37 Daniel Torres SO-2 Ramapo 2:01.37
38 Darnell Armstrong   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.67
39 Zach McKeehan SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:02.08
40 AJ McKeown Sophomore Unattached 2:03.00
41 Tevin Aitken SO-2 Monroe College 2:03.30
42 Nick Athanasidy   Unattached 2:04.01
43 Ryan Little FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.42
44 Joe Bodden   CPTC New Balance 2:04.96
45 Jon Coogan FR-1 Marist 2:05.39
46 daniel lehman Sophomore Unattached 2:06.38
47 Clarence Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.03
48 Chris Arnold JR-3 TCNJ 2:16.52
49 Christopher Lipari   Unattached 2:16.53
50 Muhammed Jawneh FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:18.56
  JOSE VERAS   Zenith Velocity AC DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bobby Andrews   Adidas 1:46.98
2 Nicholas Guarino 8 Bergen Elite 1:48.16
3 Brian Gagnon   New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.43
4 Mike Rutt   New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.54
5 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 1:51.82
6 Sean Atkinson   CPTC New Balance 1:52.15
7 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 1:52.18
10 Moise Joseph   Haiti 1:52.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sadiki White   Unattached 1:52.18
9 Nicholas Smart SO-2 La Salle 1:52.24
11 Sean Grady JR-3 Adelphi 1:52.87
12 Steve Ambrosi   Unattached 1:55.27
35 Wayne Bartholomew   New Jersey-New York Track Club 2:00.64
  JOSE VERAS   Zenith Velocity AC DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jack Magee JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.64
14 Louis Santelli SO-2 Fordham 1:56.14
15 Joseph Abbatiello SO-2 Wagner 1:56.30
16 Fritz Heinrich SO-2 Fordham 1:56.37
17 Anthony Coccia FR-1 Adelphi 1:56.55
18 Ryan McGann JR-3 Fordham 1:57.40
19 Jonathan Afanador   We Are Athletes 1:57.57
21 Michael John JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:58.09
42 Nick Athanasidy   Unattached 2:04.01
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Ricardo Garcia   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:57.71
24 Matthew Whalen FR-1 Wagner 1:58.16
25 Tom Selvaggi FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:58.36
26 Brian Henderson FR-1 Marist 1:58.41
27 Duwon Terrell FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:59.00
28 Michael Campbell SO-2 Fordham 1:59.24
29 Peter Brady   CPTC New Balance 1:59.35
30 Mark Williams   Garmin Runners 1:59.74
31 Nate Lungarini JR-3 Marist 2:00.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Anthony Ardino FR-1 Rider 1:58.13
23 Taurai Augustin SO-2 Holy Family 1:58.16
32 Kyle Clonan   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:00.34
33 Josh Siegel SO-2 Marist 2:00.43
34 Javon Pittman Freshman Unattached 2:00.51
36 Frank Segreto Senior Unattached 2:00.68
39 Zach McKeehan SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:02.08
48 Chris Arnold JR-3 TCNJ 2:16.52
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Daniel Torres SO-2 Ramapo 2:01.37
38 Darnell Armstrong   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.67
40 AJ McKeown Sophomore Unattached 2:03.00
41 Tevin Aitken SO-2 Monroe College 2:03.30
43 Ryan Little FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.42
44 Joe Bodden   CPTC New Balance 2:04.96
45 Jon Coogan FR-1 Marist 2:05.39
46 daniel lehman Sophomore Unattached 2:06.38
47 Clarence Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.03
49 Christopher Lipari   Unattached 2:16.53
50 Muhammed Jawneh FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:18.56

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Cook SO-2 Fordham 2:27.58
2 Corey Wall   CPTC New Balance 2:28.27
3 John Dove SO-2 Manhattan 2:28.35
4 Shaquille Sutherland SO-2 Essex CC 2:30.69
4 Jordy Smilde   CPTC New Balance 2:30.69
6 Liam O'Brien FR-1 Manhattan 2:31.68
7 Bernard Rebecchi SO-2 Monmouth 2:35.94
8 Kipkoech Collins FR-1 Monroe College 2:37.21

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colby Alexander   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:57.74
2 Michael Atchoo   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:59.80
3 Liam Dee Sophomore Unattached 4:00.43
4 Kieran Clements JR-3 Iona 4:00.73
5 Frezer Legesse   Under Armour 4:00.74
6 Brendon Fish   NYAC 4:01.00
7 Ford Palmer   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:04.81
8 Erik Berg   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:06.92
9 Jeremy Hernandez SO-2 Ramapo 4:07.58
10 Mitch Goose   Unattached 4:07.85
11 Dylan Lowry   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:11.81
12 Michael Grady FR-1 Adelphi 4:11.89
13 Alex Leight   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:12.59
14 Sean Phillips FR-1 Fordham 4:12.65
15 Nick Zickgraf SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:13.22
16 Domenick D'Agostino   Unattached 4:14.27
17 Thomas Slattery SO-2 Fordham 4:15.04
18 Tyler Melius   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:15.25
19 Nikolas O'Brien SO-2 Fordham 4:15.26
20 Jonathan Annelli   Unattached 4:15.97
21 Ryan Udvadia SO-2 Albany 4:16.09
22 Stephen Lewandowski JR-3 La Salle 4:17.15
23 Eric DuBois   Breakneck TC 4:17.36
24 John Pollina Junior Speed Club 4:18.06
25 Alex Saavedra Junior Unattached 4:18.65
26 Paul Juelis SR-4 Ramapo 4:19.03
27 Dietrich Mosel SO-2 Marist 4:19.33
28 Nick Crits   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:20.09
29 Nick Matson FR-1 Manhattan 4:20.71
30 Shane Beyer SR-4 Manhattan 4:21.26
31 Anthony Dentino   Unattached 4:22.29
32 Jarrett Kunze   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:23.10
33 Josh Guarino 8 Bergen Elite 4:23.53
34 Kevin Veltre SO-2 Rowan 4:23.59
35 Steven Rizzo SO-2 Marist 4:24.71
36 Nicholas Adamo JR-3 Manhattan 4:28.22
37 Nick Nocco SO-2 Rowan 4:31.13
38 Charles Estrada SO-2 Stockton 4:33.43
39 Rob DeFalco SO-2 Monmouth 4:33.65
40 Joey Harvey Senior Unattached 4:35.01
41 Michael Mullaney Freshman Unattached 4:35.99
42 Matt Eder   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:36.13
43 Timothy Salit Freshman Unattached 4:37.26
44 Nathan Schaefer SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:37.52
45 Sean Lynch JR-3 Stockton 4:38.54
46 Gerald O'Hara Senior CPTC- New Balance 4:43.47
47 Tevin Aitken SO-2 Monroe College 4:56.50
48 Ryan Duffy FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:00.41
49 Muhammed Jawneh FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:19.36
50 Andrew Katz FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:24.05
  Johnny Gregorek   Asics-NJNYTC DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colby Alexander   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:57.74
2 Michael Atchoo   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:59.80
3 Liam Dee Sophomore Unattached 4:00.43
4 Kieran Clements JR-3 Iona 4:00.73
5 Frezer Legesse   Under Armour 4:00.74
6 Brendon Fish   NYAC 4:01.00
7 Ford Palmer   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:04.81
10 Mitch Goose   Unattached 4:07.85
  Johnny Gregorek   Asics-NJNYTC DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Erik Berg   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:06.92
9 Jeremy Hernandez SO-2 Ramapo 4:07.58
11 Dylan Lowry   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:11.81
12 Michael Grady FR-1 Adelphi 4:11.89
13 Alex Leight   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:12.59
14 Sean Phillips FR-1 Fordham 4:12.65
15 Nick Zickgraf SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:13.22
18 Tyler Melius   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:15.25
20 Jonathan Annelli   Unattached 4:15.97
22 Stephen Lewandowski JR-3 La Salle 4:17.15
28 Nick Crits   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:20.09
33 Josh Guarino 8 Bergen Elite 4:23.53
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Domenick D'Agostino   Unattached 4:14.27
17 Thomas Slattery SO-2 Fordham 4:15.04
19 Nikolas O'Brien SO-2 Fordham 4:15.26
21 Ryan Udvadia SO-2 Albany 4:16.09
23 Eric DuBois   Breakneck TC 4:17.36
24 John Pollina Junior Speed Club 4:18.06
25 Alex Saavedra Junior Unattached 4:18.65
26 Paul Juelis SR-4 Ramapo 4:19.03
27 Dietrich Mosel SO-2 Marist 4:19.33
29 Nick Matson FR-1 Manhattan 4:20.71
30 Shane Beyer SR-4 Manhattan 4:21.26
31 Anthony Dentino   Unattached 4:22.29
32 Jarrett Kunze   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:23.10
35 Steven Rizzo SO-2 Marist 4:24.71
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Kevin Veltre SO-2 Rowan 4:23.59
36 Nicholas Adamo JR-3 Manhattan 4:28.22
37 Nick Nocco SO-2 Rowan 4:31.13
38 Charles Estrada SO-2 Stockton 4:33.43
39 Rob DeFalco SO-2 Monmouth 4:33.65
40 Joey Harvey Senior Unattached 4:35.01
41 Michael Mullaney Freshman Unattached 4:35.99
42 Matt Eder   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:36.13
43 Timothy Salit Freshman Unattached 4:37.26
44 Nathan Schaefer SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:37.52
45 Sean Lynch JR-3 Stockton 4:38.54
46 Gerald O'Hara Senior CPTC- New Balance 4:43.47
47 Tevin Aitken SO-2 Monroe College 4:56.50
48 Ryan Duffy FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:00.41
49 Muhammed Jawneh FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:19.36
50 Andrew Katz FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:24.05

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Merber   New Jersey-New York Track Club 7:50.41
2 Alfredo Santana   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:01.45
3 Brandon Hudgins   Vasculitis Foundation 8:03.78
4 Michael Jordan   New Jersey-New York Track Club 8:14.78
5 Jackson Neff Senior Bowerman Track Club 8:16.18
6 John Prizzi   The Boys 8:20.49
7 Clint McKelvey   Big Rig Track Club 8:23.41
8 Sean Stetler   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:24.93
9 John Davies   NYAC 8:28.47
10 Chris Berry SO-2 La Salle 8:31.91
11 Alex Saavedra Junior Unattached 8:34.54
12 Tyler Ranke SO-2 Albany 8:35.11
13 Fran Ferruzzi SO-2 La Salle 8:38.48
14 Brendan Copley Senior Unattached 8:39.49
15 Darrel Gooding SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:41.03
16 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Albany 8:42.33
17 Kobie Lane FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:43.47
18 Shawn Hutchison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:46.89
19 Dylan Fearon Junior Unattached 8:47.96
20 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 8:48.85
21 Drew Reda Sophomore Unattached 8:50.67
22 Matt Russo Freshman Unattached 8:51.18
23 Sean Donohue   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:53.26
24 Spencer Johnson   Marist 8:55.96
25 Connor McAlary Sophomore Unattached 8:58.42
26 Sam Daly Junior Unattached 8:58.80
27 Tom Moore JR-3 Ramapo 9:02.51
28 Scott Daly Freshman Unattached 9:04.12
29 Mike Anis   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:06.85
30 Patrick Hehir Freshman Unattached 9:10.42
31 Johnny Lee JR-3 Marist 9:12.32
32 Steve Rathbun   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:12.72
33 Tyler Mannion Sophomore Unattached 9:14.67
34 Matt DiMarco JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:14.88
35 Rodney Chirchir   Hofstra 9:15.46
36 Doug Wrede FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:19.96
37 Michael Gormley FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:20.19
38 Scott Downing SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:21.73
39 Leamon McKenzie SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:23.42
40 Finley Simonds JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:25.61
41 Riley Leder   Hofstra 9:28.49
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Merber   New Jersey-New York Track Club 7:50.41
2 Alfredo Santana   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:01.45
3 Brandon Hudgins   Vasculitis Foundation 8:03.78
4 Michael Jordan   New Jersey-New York Track Club 8:14.78
5 Jackson Neff Senior Bowerman Track Club 8:16.18
6 John Prizzi   The Boys 8:20.49
7 Clint McKelvey   Big Rig Track Club 8:23.41
8 Sean Stetler   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:24.93
9 John Davies   NYAC 8:28.47
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Chris Berry SO-2 La Salle 8:31.91
11 Alex Saavedra Junior Unattached 8:34.54
12 Tyler Ranke SO-2 Albany 8:35.11
13 Fran Ferruzzi SO-2 La Salle 8:38.48
14 Brendan Copley Senior Unattached 8:39.49
15 Darrel Gooding SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:41.03
16 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Albany 8:42.33
17 Kobie Lane FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:43.47
18 Shawn Hutchison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:46.89
19 Dylan Fearon Junior Unattached 8:47.96
20 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 8:48.85
21 Drew Reda Sophomore Unattached 8:50.67
22 Matt Russo Freshman Unattached 8:51.18
23 Sean Donohue   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:53.26
24 Spencer Johnson   Marist 8:55.96
28 Scott Daly Freshman Unattached 9:04.12
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Connor McAlary Sophomore Unattached 8:58.42
26 Sam Daly Junior Unattached 8:58.80
27 Tom Moore JR-3 Ramapo 9:02.51
29 Mike Anis   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:06.85
30 Patrick Hehir Freshman Unattached 9:10.42
31 Johnny Lee JR-3 Marist 9:12.32
32 Steve Rathbun   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:12.72
33 Tyler Mannion Sophomore Unattached 9:14.67
34 Matt DiMarco JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:14.88
35 Rodney Chirchir   Hofstra 9:15.46
36 Doug Wrede FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:19.96
37 Michael Gormley FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:20.19
38 Scott Downing SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:21.73
39 Leamon McKenzie SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:23.42
40 Finley Simonds JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:25.61
41 Riley Leder   Hofstra 9:28.49

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mikel Thomas   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 7.69
2 Eddie Lovett   ISV 7.71
3 Ramon Sosa Senior Dominican Republic 7.84
4 Ronald Forbes   tru fit athletics 7.85
5 Brian Richards   Shore AC 7.95
6 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 8.00
7 Mikhail Williamson   Shore Road Striders TC 8.03
8 David Benjamin SO-2 Rowan 8.14

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eddie Lovett   ISV 7.73
2 Mikel Thomas   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 7.79
3 Ronald Forbes   tru fit athletics 7.81
4 Ramon Sosa Senior Dominican Republic 7.85
5 Brian Richards   Shore AC 7.85
6 Mikhail Williamson   Shore Road Striders TC 7.93
7 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 7.95
8 David Benjamin SO-2 Rowan 8.02
9 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.08
10 Gerkenz Senesca   Shore AC 8.08
10 Toure McCully SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.08
12 Sancho Barrett   Unattached 8.15
13 Keith Nkrumah   Unattached 8.21
14 Esteban Garcia   CPTC-New Balance 8.48
15 Luke Pascale JR-3 Adelphi 8.51
16 Idowu Bamisile SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.51
17 Kris Alvarez SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.52
18 Larry Floyd SR-4 Stockton 8.63
19 Oscar Mercado SR-4 Stony Brook 8.63
20 Steve McNally FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.81
21 Terrence Lawerence   Unattached 8.88
22 Alex Kainer FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.08
23 Adrian Spaulding FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.27
24 Evan Kainer FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.65
25 Jordan Miller FR-1 Middlesex CC 10.04
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ronald Forbes   tru fit athletics 7.81
5 Brian Richards   Shore AC 7.85
10 Toure McCully SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.08
14 Esteban Garcia   CPTC-New Balance 8.48
17 Kris Alvarez SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.52
24 Evan Kainer FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.65
25 Jordan Miller FR-1 Middlesex CC 10.04
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eddie Lovett   ISV 7.73
9 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.08
10 Gerkenz Senesca   Shore AC 8.08
16 Idowu Bamisile SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.51
19 Oscar Mercado SR-4 Stony Brook 8.63
21 Terrence Lawerence   Unattached 8.88
22 Alex Kainer FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.08
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mikel Thomas   Altis/Trinidad & Tobago(T 7.79
7 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 7.95
8 David Benjamin SO-2 Rowan 8.02
12 Sancho Barrett   Unattached 8.15
18 Larry Floyd SR-4 Stockton 8.63
23 Adrian Spaulding FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.27
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ramon Sosa Senior Dominican Republic 7.85
6 Mikhail Williamson   Shore Road Striders TC 7.93
13 Keith Nkrumah   Unattached 8.21
15 Luke Pascale JR-3 Adelphi 8.51
20 Steve McNally FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.81

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matthew Campbell JR-3 Albany 2.09m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.89
  • 1.94
  • 1.99
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Jeffrey Jon Tucker SO-2 Rowan 2.09m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.14
    XXX
  • 2.19
3 Keimon Barrow JR-3 SUNY Delhi 2.09m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.09
    XO
4 David Benjamin SO-2 Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
4 Charles Astin JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2.04m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
6 Daniel Jefferson JR-3 Monmouth 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
6 adamu mende Senior Unattached 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
8 Harrison Escoffery SO-2 Rowan 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
9 Harrison Bickmore FR-1 Monmouth 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
10 Brian McLeod JR-3 SUNY Delhi 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
11 Terrence Lawerence   Unattached 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
12 Gary Crowe SR-4 Stockton 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
13 Steven Copeland FR-1 Rowan 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Craig Hunter Junior Unattached 5.37m 17' 7.25"
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    P
  • 5.15
    P
  • 5.25
    P
  • 5.32
    P
  • 5.37
    XXO
  • 5.50
    XXX
2 Peter Roach   Unattached 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    P
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.15
    O
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.37
    XXX
3 Joseph Crispi SO-2 Wagner 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
4 Skylar Johnson SR-4 Wagner 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
5 Andrew Brown Senior Monmouth Track Club 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
6 Dean McDonald SO-2 Monmouth 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
7 Erik Adamcik JR-3 Rider 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
7 Chris Guglielmo JR-3 TCNJ 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
9 Calvin Hartman JR-3 Ramapo 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
10 Chris Mazzacano   adidas Garden State Track 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
11 Christopher Sandoli JR-3 Manhattan 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
12 Andy Accardi FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Colton Lambert SR-4 Monmouth NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Matthew Scavetta FR-1 SUNY Delhi NH NH
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Craig Van Leeuwen   adidas Garden State Track Club NH NH
  • 5.25
    XXX
  Remy Kahn SR-4 Stockton NH NH
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Chris Rough   Unattached NH NH
  • 4.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cameron Hudson Senior Unattached 7.50m 24' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.50  
  • 7.41  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Herman Kirkland   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.30m 23' 11.5"
  • 7.02  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.05  
  • 6.70  
  • 7.15  
3 Daniel Wu   CPTC New Balance 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.22  
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
4 Kris Joint   adidas Garden State Track Club 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.92  
5 Dexter Anderson SO-2 Rowan 6.90m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.68  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.69  
6 Avery Killiebrew FR-1 Rider 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.68  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
7 Jeffrey Jon Tucker SO-2 Rowan 6.71m 22' 0.25"
  • 5.23  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.68  
8 rolston braithwaite Senior CPTC New Balance 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.40  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.39  
9 George Alexandris SO-2 Rowan 6.57m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
10 Steven Copeland FR-1 Rowan 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.33  
11 Justyce Pollitt JR-3 Rowan 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.33  
12 Harrison Escoffery SO-2 Rowan 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.32  
13 Larry Floyd SR-4 Stockton 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  • 6.21  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.00  
14 Shai Mumford FR-1 Rowan 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 6.12  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.37  
15 Hassan Haywood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.00  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.77  
16 Nikola Georgiev SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • 5.75  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.04  
17 DeCarlo Richards FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 6.03  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.84  
18 Brian McLeod JR-3 SUNY Delhi 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 rolston braithwaite Senior CPTC New Balance 6.70m 21' 11.75"
10 Steven Copeland FR-1 Rowan 6.52m 21' 4.75"
12 Harrison Escoffery SO-2 Rowan 6.32m 20' 9"
14 Shai Mumford FR-1 Rowan 6.12m 20' 1"
15 Hassan Haywood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.06m 19' 10.75"
16 Nikola Georgiev SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6.04m 19' 9.75"
17 DeCarlo Richards FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.03m 19' 9.5"
18 Brian McLeod JR-3 SUNY Delhi 5.79m 19' 0"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Cameron Hudson Senior Unattached 7.50m 24' 7.25"
2 Herman Kirkland   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.30m 23' 11.5"
3 Daniel Wu   CPTC New Balance 7.22m 23' 8.25"
4 Kris Joint   adidas Garden State Track Club 6.96m 22' 10"
5 Dexter Anderson SO-2 Rowan 6.90m 22' 7.75"
6 Avery Killiebrew FR-1 Rider 6.82m 22' 4.5"
7 Jeffrey Jon Tucker SO-2 Rowan 6.71m 22' 0.25"
9 George Alexandris SO-2 Rowan 6.57m 21' 6.75"
11 Justyce Pollitt JR-3 Rowan 6.33m 20' 9.25"
13 Larry Floyd SR-4 Stockton 6.21m 20' 4.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Colonel Fakorode JR-3 Albany 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.77  
2 Keimon Barrow JR-3 SUNY Delhi 14.53m 47' 8"
  • 14.10  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
3 Darius Howe FR-1 Monmouth 14.21m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew McNutt SO-2 TCNJ 14.08m 46' 2.5"
  • 13.95  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 14.08  
5 Aaron Bess SR-4 Stockton 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.55  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.70  
6 David Henry Jr SR-4 Albany 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.51  
7 Hassan Haywood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.10m 42' 11.75"
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.10  
8 Kip Jackson SR-4 Adelphi 12.65m 41' 6"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Corey Murphy SO-2 Monmouth 17.32m 56' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.32  
  • 16.67  
  • 17.18  
  • 17.06  
  • FOUL  
2 Michael Begen JR-3 Ramapo 15.40m 50' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 1.43  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
3 Glenn Kohles JR-3 Rowan 15.13m 49' 7.75"
  • 13.04  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.13  
4 Ryan Addlesberger FR-1 Manhattan 15.11m 49' 7"
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Andrew Tummino FR-1 Monmouth 14.97m 49' 1.5"
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
6 Neil Forrester JR-3 Stevens Institute 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • 13.86  
  • 14.81  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.85  
7 Edward Dennerlein FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  • 12.96  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.37  
8 Gregory Gromling   Unattached 14.26m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.36  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
9 David Satchell FR-1 Monroe College 13.57m 44' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.57  
10 Jerry Filangieri JR-3 Stockton 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
11 Matt Broomall JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
12 James Dygos SO-2 Ramapo 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
13 Marquis Jackson JR-3 Stockton 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Blerim Pocesta SR-4 Manhattan 19.23m 63' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.35  
  • 18.77  
  • 16.80  
  • 19.23  
  • FOUL  
2 Timothy Wilson SO-2 Monmouth 17.95m 58' 10.75"
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.40  
  • 17.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.95  
3 Jyaire Ewa SO-2 Farmingdale St. 17.94m 58' 10.25"
  • 17.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.41  
  • 17.94  
  • 17.82  
4 David Carlson FR-1 Albany 17.55m 57' 7"
  • 16.29  
  • 17.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Lutfi Posesta FR-1 Wagner 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.00  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
6 Harun Saleh SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 15.44m 50' 8"
  • 15.43  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.04  
  • 14.98  
  • 15.03  
7 Michael Begen JR-3 Ramapo 15.20m 49' 10.5"
  • 15.06  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
8 Parker Dimock SO-2 Stevens Institute 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
9 Blake Ballas SO-2 Rowan 14.17m 46' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.17  
10 Marquis Jackson JR-3 Stockton 13.26m 43' 6"
  • 12.27  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
11 Jerry Filangieri JR-3 Stockton 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL