January 14, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Raymond, Ayodeji Andoh, Bernard SR-4SR-4George MasonAlbany096.862 6.9700 10 4
2.4.Billian, Ryan Guerre, Justin SR-4FR-1BuffaloLa Salle16.8954 276.947 08 2
3.6.Cook, Stedman Fuller, Mitchell FR-1JR-3ConnecticutConnecticut16.920 6.9700 56 10
4.5.Nelson, Brian Fuller, Mitchell FR-1JR-3UMBCLa Salle276.947 16.8954 3508 325
5.3.Guerre, Justin Fuller, Mitchell JR-3SR-4La SalleAlbany6.95 7.0471 4 3508
6.5.Andoh, Bernard Gueye, Mohamed SO-2SO-2George MasonBuffalo6.9700 6.95 325 2
7.3.Gueye, Mohamed Andoh, Bernard FR-1FR-1AlbanyAlbany7.0471 7.0631 2 56
8.2.Fuller, Mitchell Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3FR-1BuffaloBuffalo7.0631 7.0631 731 325

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.62.Lundy, JohnMatzelle, Greg  FR-1DC InternationalGeorge Mason6.927 67.1368
2.4.Johnson, DarienBillian, Ryan  SR-4Brooks RunningUnattached46.937 047.37
3.47.Billian, Ryan Carroll, Khailen SR-4JR-3BuffaloNassau CC56.94 7.11
4.53.Roberts, JamalWhite, Kobe   UnattachedBowie State76.9991 367.5211
4.52.Cook, Stedman Harris III, Robert FR-1 ConnecticutBuffalo6.99 7.11
6.28.Guerre, Justin Guerre, Justin JR-3FR-1La SalleBowie State66.9956 37.2475
7.23.Nelson, Brian White, Kobe FR-1JR-3UMBCBuffalo857.00 517.194
8.54.Andoh, Bernard Roberts, JamalSO-2SO-2George MasonArmy Prep67.0060 847.419
9.49.Raymond, Ayodeji Redwood, Jarried SR-4 George MasonJohns Hopkins377.0150 517.42
10.53.Andrew, Bullen Meyer, Daniel FreshmanSR-4Army PrepNext Level Athletic Club727.0221 37.5471
11.52.Fuller, Mitchell Blanco-Halstead, Delencio JR-3FR-1BuffaloLIU Brooklyn7.04 FS
12.4.Gueye, Mohamed Mattox, Craig FR-1SR-4AlbanyBuffalo7.0415 6.927
13.30.Davis, Delano Barry, Alpha SR-4SR-4LIU BrooklynBowie State7.04 377.0150
14.13.Williams, Caleb Mollick, Alexander SO-2JR-3LIU BrooklynUnattached17.05 17.05
15.51.Agyeman, Ernest Billian, Ryan SO-2SR-4LIU BrooklynAcademy of Art507.0670 257.19
16.21.Meyer, Daniel Davis, Delano JR-3FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)George Mason07.073 87.2484
17.15.Ricketts, Michane Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3FR-1Academy of ArtGeorge Mason97.0896 7.04
18.6.Nelson, Sharlanjo Carrington, ShawnJR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonDC International27.1005 87.2484
19.46.Alkins, Jon Butcher, Corey SR-4FreshmanBinghamtonDC International7.1032 6.927
20.48.Stone, David Mendez, RicardoJR-3 George MasonLa Salle7.109 76.9991
21.31.Parker, CameronRicketts, Michane   UnattachedBowie State7.11 047.37
21.31.Carrington, ShawnAtiola, Emmanuel  SR-4Shore Road StridersSaint Francis (Pa.)7.11 7.109
23.4.Ferguson, Rafael Mattox, Craig SO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsDC International7.129 6.927
24.36.Matzelle, Greg Nelson, JavdonFR-1SR-4BinghamtonLIU Brooklyn67.1368 97.2201
25.37.Siracusa, Alex Williams, Caleb SO-2FR-1BuffaloFairleigh Dickinson47.14 7.109
26.25.Butcher, Corey Poore, Jesse FR-1SR-4LIU BrooklynBlue Print Tract Club7.17 37.5471
27.26.Gooden, BrandonHolmes, Donte JR-3Blue Print Tract ClubBinghamton7.1830 87.323
28.25.Lartigue, Noah Seals, John SR-4JR-3ColumbiaUnattached257.19 67.1368
29.28.White, Kobe Barry, Alpha SO-2SR-4LIU BrooklynGeorge Mason517.194 67.0060
30.46.Millet, XavierSimmons, Johnathan  JR-3Carolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F Club7.2194 FS
31.8.Atiola, Emmanuel Brown Jr, Ali SR-4SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonNassau CC7.21 7.11
32.10.Abolurin, Afees Kallenberg, Christian SR-4 UMBCBuffalo97.2201 067.303
33.44.Seals, John Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3JR-3George MasonUMBC7.22 517.194
34.53.Poore, Jesse Williams, Caleb SR-4FR-1Johns HopkinsAcademy of Art7.23 377.0150
35.48.Nelson, JavdonAgyeman, Ernest   Blue Print Tract ClubBlue Print Tract Club797.2317 97.0896
36.31.Kallenberg, Christian Garcia, JoséSO-2SO-2UMBCNext Level Athletic Club7.249 46.937
37.35.Holmes, DonteMendez, Ricardo SR-4DC InternationalColumbia7.2411 7.30
38.54.Mollick, Alexander Fuller, Mitchell SO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsLIU Brooklyn87.2484 97.2201
39.15.Mattox, Craig Williams, Caleb SR-4 Academy of ArtJohns Hopkins37.2475 27.1005
40.54.Redwood, Jarried Andrew, Bullen JR-3JR-3BinghamtonBlue Print Tract Club7.269 37.2475
41.62.Myles, Walker Alkins, Jon FreshmanFR-1Army PrepUMBC7.27 37.5471
42.14.Brooks, Jairus Brooks, Jairus FR-1SR-4Bowie StateNext Level Athletic Club7.274 7.04
43.23.Satoo, JoshuaMyles, Walker   Shore Road StridersUMBC7.28 87.323
44.57.Lopez, JulioHenderson, Kwesi  JR-3Carolina Perchy T&F ClubUMBC7.30 367.5211
45.57.Henderson, Kwesi Ferguson, Rafael FR-1FR-1LIU BrooklynLIU Brooklyn067.303 857.00
46.28.Anikwue, Ray Henderson, Kwesi FR-1SO-2BuffaloBuffalo7.318 7.11
47.15.Simmons, Johnathan Gueye, Mohamed FR-1 Bowie StateBowie State87.323 727.0221
48.3.Caraciolo, JosephMollick, Alexander  JR-3Next Level Athletic ClubBuffalo17.3540 857.00
49.61.Canny, Thomas Henderson, Kwesi FR-1JR-3Nassau CCBuffalo047.37 597.3933
50.48.Jones, Logan Brooks, Jairus SO-2SR-4LIU BrooklynNext Level Athletic Club597.3933 7.04
51. Mendez, RicardoJean, Joshua   Carolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F Club747.392 6.99
52.1.Carroll, Khailen Lartigue, Noah SO-2SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)Shore Road Striders847.419 6.99
53.36.Blanco-Halstead, Delencio Lundy, JohnSR-4SO-2LIU BrooklynShore Road Striders517.42 7.318
54.33.Garcia, JoséGueye, Mohamed  FreshmanCarolina Perchy T&F ClubLIU Brooklyn77.46 97.0896
55.14.Barry, Alpha Stone, David FR-1SR-4ColumbiaNassau CC7.5109 377.0150
56.55.Jean, Joshua Alkins, Jon FR-1SR-4Nassau CCCarolina Perchy T&F Club117.511 7.11
57.62.Gracia, EstebanLundy, John JR-3Next Level Athletic ClubJohns Hopkins367.5211 37.2475
58.19.Cody, Jamal Carroll, Khailen SO-2SR-4UMBCColumbia37.5471 46.937
59.51.Dunn, Kevaun Dunn, Kevaun FR-1FreshmanNassau CCBinghamton737.5674 7.04
60.18.Hoursey, Kenneth Jean, Joshua FR-1JR-3Nassau CCBinghamton7.6273 76.9991
61.53.Barnes, DemetriJohnson, Darien JR-3Shore Road StridersBrooks Running7.71 7.6273
62.7.Brown Jr, Ali Guerre, Justin FR-1SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)Blue Print Tract Club7.738 7.318
 32.Harris III, Robert Guerre, Justin SR-4 AlbanyUMBCFS 7.2411
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
42.20.20.42.Stone, David Stone, David Nelson, JavdonSeals, John  JR-3JR-3JR-3Bowie StateGeorge MasonBlue Print Tract ClubGeorge Mason297.2297.10617.23297.22
20.33.20.42.Nelson, JavdonSeals, John Brooks, Jairus Seals, John JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1George MasonGeorge MasonGeorge MasonGeorge Mason617.23297.22617.23617.23
33.35.42.35.Stone, David Nelson, JavdonStone, David Nelson, JavdonJR-3  FR-1George MasonBlue Print Tract ClubBlue Print Tract ClubBlue Print Tract Club617.23617.2397.1097.10
35.42.35.33.Brooks, Jairus Brooks, Jairus Stone, David Seals, John FR-1FR-1  Blue Print Tract ClubBowie StateBowie StateBlue Print Tract Club317.2730317.2730297.22317.2730
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.50.27.41.50.Johnson, DarienFerguson, Rafael Andoh, Bernard Jones, Logan Myles, Walker     SO-2Brooks RunningArmy PrepArmy PrepJohns HopkinsArmy Prep6.933077.3911787.1276.933787.127
8.50.50.8.41.Andoh, Bernard Johnson, DarienJones, Logan Ferguson, Rafael Gooden, BrandonSO-2Freshman Freshman George MasonLIU BrooklynArmy PrepLIU BrooklynBlue Print Tract Club7.0087.0087.008787.127167.18
23.27.41.27.41.Ferguson, Rafael Andoh, Bernard Jones, Logan Ferguson, Rafael Ferguson, Rafael SO-2SO-2FreshmanSO-2 Johns HopkinsBrooks RunningArmy PrepBrooks RunningBlue Print Tract Club787.127787.127077.3911077.39116.933
27.50.41.8.8.Gooden, BrandonMyles, Walker Ferguson, Rafael Myles, Walker Ferguson, Rafael  SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Blue Print Tract ClubArmy PrepBlue Print Tract ClubGeorge MasonGeorge Mason167.18167.187.0086.933787.127
41.27.23.8.23.Myles, Walker Gooden, BrandonJohnson, DarienAndoh, Bernard Andoh, Bernard FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Army PrepJohns HopkinsArmy PrepGeorge MasonArmy Prep97.2732167.18077.39116.933077.3911
50.23.23.27.50.Jones, Logan Johnson, DarienJones, Logan Johnson, DarienMyles, Walker SO-2 FreshmanSO-2SO-2LIU BrooklynArmy PrepLIU BrooklynGeorge MasonBrooks Running077.391197.2732167.18077.391197.2732
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.45.Lundy, JohnCarroll, Khailen  FR-1DC InternationalShore Road Striders886.922427.00
7.1.Nelson, Brian Henderson, Kwesi FR-1FR-1UMBCLIU Brooklyn27.0027.283
15.38.Agyeman, Ernest Satoo, JoshuaSO-2FR-1LIU BrooklynShore Road Striders267.06127.24
16.1.Meyer, Daniel Nelson, Brian JR-3SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)UMBC7.070327.00
38.1.Mollick, Alexander Agyeman, Ernest SO-2FR-1Johns HopkinsLIU Brooklyn27.24267.061
43.16.Satoo, JoshuaNelson, Brian  FR-1Shore Road StridersJohns Hopkins27.283267.061
45.38.Henderson, Kwesi Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU BrooklynUMBC7.30727.00
52.7.Carroll, Khailen Henderson, Kwesi SO-2SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)LIU Brooklyn7.41727.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.21.3.53.11.Billian, Ryan Fuller, Mitchell Billian, Ryan Lartigue, Noah Cook, Stedman FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1BinghamtonShore Road StridersBuffaloBinghamtonConnecticut57.1146.94446.9447.427.19
3.53.4.21.28.Lartigue, Noah Blanco-Halstead, Delencio Cook, Stedman Billian, Ryan Billian, Ryan JR-3 FR-1JR-3SR-4LIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynConnecticutBuffaloBuffalo46.94417.046.997.1917.04
11.24.11.4.4.Blanco-Halstead, Delencio Matzelle, Greg Fuller, Mitchell Cook, Stedman Billian, Ryan SR-4SR-4JR-3 JR-3ConnecticutBuffaloBuffaloLIU BrooklynConnecticut6.997.4217.047.427.19
3.28.21.28.4.Cook, Stedman Billian, Ryan Carrington, ShawnBillian, Ryan Billian, Ryan    SR-4JR-3ConnecticutBuffaloShore Road StridersShore Road StridersBuffalo7.427.4257.117.197.19
4.3.24.3.24.Carrington, ShawnCarrington, ShawnMatzelle, Greg Cook, Stedman Cook, Stedman SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1BuffaloBinghamtonBinghamtonBinghamtonShore Road Striders17.0417.0487.1317.0417.04
24.4.28.11.4.Carrington, ShawnBlanco-Halstead, Delencio Lartigue, Noah Matzelle, Greg Billian, Ryan FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4 BuffaloLIU BrooklynColumbiaLIU BrooklynConnecticut7.427.197.1946.9446.99
53.24.53.3.28.Cook, Stedman Billian, Ryan Blanco-Halstead, Delencio Matzelle, Greg Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Shore Road StridersBinghamtonLIU BrooklynBuffaloShore Road Striders46.9447.197.4246.94457.11
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.62.60.Williams, Caleb Holmes, DonteCaraciolo, JosephSO-2FR-1 LIU BrooklynCarolina Perchy T&F ClubNassau CC07.0517.6267.2402
30.62.30.Millet, XavierHoursey, Kenneth Millet, Xavier FR-1 Carolina Perchy T&F ClubDC InternationalSaint Francis (Pa.)7.217.2107.05
37.37.14.Holmes, DonteBrown Jr, Ali Millet, Xavier FR-1SO-2DC InternationalDC InternationalSaint Francis (Pa.)7.240207.057.2402
48.62.37.Caraciolo, JosephHoursey, Kenneth Caraciolo, Joseph SO-2FR-1Next Level Athletic ClubNassau CCCarolina Perchy T&F Club527.3547.7377.737
60.14.62.Hoursey, Kenneth Williams, Caleb Millet, XavierFR-1 FR-1Nassau CCDC InternationalNext Level Athletic Club17.62617.62607.05
62.14.48.Brown Jr, Ali Brown Jr, Ali Holmes, DonteFR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)Next Level Athletic ClubSaint Francis (Pa.)7.73707.057.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.9.61.Raymond, Ayodeji Parker, CameronLopez, JulioSR-4  George MasonGeorge MasonCarolina Perchy T&F Club67.012407.24567.012
21.9.44.Parker, CameronParker, CameronBarnes, Demetri  SR-4UnattachedUnattachedAcademy of Art7.1126117.3067.71
39.9.61.Mattox, Craig Parker, CameronLopez, JulioSR-4SR-4 Academy of ArtCarolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F Club407.2457.717.71
44.44.21.Lopez, JulioBarnes, DemetriParker, Cameron SR-4 Carolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubUnattached117.306407.2457.1126
61.21.61.Barnes, DemetriBarnes, DemetriParker, Cameron SR-4 Shore Road StridersGeorge MasonShore Road Striders7.717.11267.1126
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.56.Gueye, Mohamed Kallenberg, Christian FR-1FR-1AlbanyAlbany657.043727.329
32.47.Abolurin, Afees Kallenberg, Christian SR-4SR-4UMBCBowie State937.222FS
36.36.Kallenberg, Christian Garcia, JoséSO-2SO-2UMBCAlbany7.24937.222
47.32.Simmons, Johnathan Simmons, Johnathan FR-1SO-2Bowie StateNassau CC727.329657.043
54.54.Garcia, JoséHarris III, Robert  SO-2Carolina Perchy T&F ClubUMBC887.464887.464
56.12.Jean, Joshua Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CCAlbany377.51657.043
 47.Harris III, Robert Abolurin, Afees SR-4SO-2AlbanyUMBCFS937.222
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.46.Roberts, JamalPoore, Jesse  JR-3UnattachedBuffalo6.99116.9911
13.17.Davis, Delano Cody, Jamal SR-4SR-4LIU BrooklynUnattached17.04117.041
17.17.Ricketts, Michane Davis, Delano JR-3 Academy of ArtLIU Brooklyn857.087707.233
18.34.Nelson, Sharlanjo Roberts, JamalJR-3SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson27.1037.5470
34.4.Poore, Jesse Cody, Jamal SR-4JR-3Johns HopkinsUnattached707.233707.233
46.46.Anikwue, Ray Poore, Jesse FR-1 BuffaloLIU Brooklyn857.311977.375
49.58.Canny, Thomas Davis, Delano FR-1FR-1Nassau CCBuffalo77.37527.103
58.46.Cody, Jamal Nelson, Sharlanjo SO-2JR-3UMBCNassau CC7.5470707.233
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
57.19.57.Mendez, RicardoAlkins, Jon Barry, Alpha SO-2SR-4 BinghamtonBinghamtonNext Level Athletic Club7.51907.1047.19
55.25.57.Mendez, RicardoSiracusa, Alex Barry, Alpha  SO-2FR-1Carolina Perchy T&F ClubBuffaloCarolina Perchy T&F Club87.14287.142907.104
57.29.51.White, Kobe White, Kobe Gracia, Esteban SO-2SR-4Next Level Athletic ClubLIU BrooklynBuffalo87.1427.197.391
51.51.57.Mendez, RicardoMendez, RicardoWhite, Kobe   FR-1ColumbiaCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBuffalo907.1047.3917.19
57.55.19.Gracia, EstebanBarry, Alpha White, Kobe  FR-1SR-4Carolina Perchy T&F ClubColumbiaNext Level Athletic Club7.3917.517.51
57.57.19.Alkins, Jon Gracia, EstebanSiracusa, Alex   SO-2Next Level Athletic ClubNext Level Athletic ClubLIU Brooklyn7.197.527.19
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
59.6.6.10.Redwood, Jarried Guerre, Justin Guerre, Justin Andrew, Bullen JR-3JR-3FreshmanJR-3LIU BrooklynLa SalleNassau CCBinghamton7.0226.997.17396.99
40.10.40.59.Redwood, Jarried Andrew, Bullen Redwood, Jarried Atiola, Emmanuel FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1BinghamtonArmy PrepNassau CCLa Salle547.5647.0226.99547.564
31.26.59.59.Butcher, Corey Butcher, Corey Guerre, Justin Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3LIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynLa SalleLa Salle7.21157.17397.0227.2115
10.31.6.40.Atiola, Emmanuel Atiola, Emmanuel Dunn, Kevaun Guerre, Justin FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3LIU BrooklynFairleigh DickinsonLIU BrooklynBinghamton7.17397.2115547.5647.2115
31.40.40.6.Atiola, Emmanuel Redwood, Jarried Dunn, Kevaun Dunn, Kevaun FreshmanJR-3JR-3SR-4Army PrepBinghamtonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson7.21157.269547.5647.2115
10.59.31.31.Redwood, Jarried Dunn, Kevaun Guerre, Justin Guerre, Justin SR-4FR-1FreshmanJR-3La SalleNassau CCFairleigh DickinsonLIU Brooklyn7.022547.5647.2697.1739

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.6.4.1.1.Johnson, DarienLundy, JohnMillet, XavierRoberts, JamalLundy, JohnJohnson, Darien      Carolina Perchy T&F ClubUnattachedCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBrooks RunningDC InternationalUnattached46.84 87.28 87.13 7.1324 6.82 536.94
4.4.4.2.2.3.Johnson, DarienRoberts, JamalJohnson, DarienRoberts, JamalRoberts, JamalJohnson, Darien      UnattachedDC InternationalBrooks RunningUnattachedUnattachedBrooks Running6.82 87.13 6.82 6.82 46.84 46.84
3.3.4.6.3.3.Lundy, JohnGooden, BrandonParker, CameronLundy, JohnJohnson, DarienMillet, Xavier      UnattachedBrooks RunningBlue Print Tract ClubUnattachedBrooks RunningUnattached7.1324 46.84 7.1324 536.94 536.94 7.1324
3.3.1.6.4.3.Johnson, DarienMillet, XavierRoberts, JamalRoberts, JamalGooden, BrandonJohnson, Darien      Blue Print Tract ClubUnattachedBrooks RunningUnattachedBlue Print Tract ClubUnattached7.1324 46.84 7.1324 46.84 87.13 46.84
4.6.3.6.4.4.Johnson, DarienRoberts, JamalGooden, BrandonGooden, BrandonParker, CameronLundy, John      UnattachedCarolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBlue Print Tract ClubUnattachedUnattached7.1324 6.82 87.28 6.82 7.1324 6.82
4.1.1.2.6.4.Gooden, BrandonLundy, JohnMillet, XavierLundy, JohnMillet, XavierGooden, Brandon      UnattachedBlue Print Tract ClubUnattachedBlue Print Tract ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBrooks Running87.13 536.94 87.28 46.84 87.28 87.28

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
34.31.9.1.37.59.Oakley III, James Amonu, Chinedu Michael-Andre, Mcpherson GORDON, LALONDE Bonevacia, LiemarvinDunn, Kevaun  SR-4SO-2   LIU BrooklynNassau CCColumbiaZenith Velocity ACKingsborough CCGeorge Mason22.76 23.957 23.12 20.9556 122.449 4721.6934 - - - - - -
3.13.37.2.40.29.Klah, Kornelius Abolurin, Afees Watson, DeAndre Bonevacia, LiemarvinFoster, Marcus Diallo, Abdoulaye SO-2 FR-1  FR-1New Horizon Track ClubJohns HopkinsSaint Francis (Pa.)J.L.R. Track ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubZenith Velocity AC323.09 723.047 4721.6934 21.41 023.84 2024.5965 - - - - - 6
16.11.12.3.53.18.Richards, BrianBonevacia, LiemarvinDavis, Delano Santos, LuguelinPaterson, Kimone Lamptey, Bashir FR-1   SO-2FR-1BinghamtonSaint Francis (Pa.)Nassau CCJ.L.R. Track ClubNassau CCLa Salle3324.5579 22.370 123.281 21.5909 23.12 4823.856 - - - - - -
19.51.43.4.31.29.Thomas, ZamirIsland, Jordan Carty, Mauriel Amonu, Chinedu Island, Jordan Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2 George MasonUMBCNassau CCConnecticutUnattachedNassau CC22.77 6122.68 5924.41 4721.6934 921.77 923.21 - - 658 11048 - 5471
44.31.21.5.48.34.Agyei, Junias Nelson, Brian Canny, Thomas Freeman, Bernard Cook, Stedman Garcia, JoséFR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1 Kingsborough CCSaint Francis (Pa.)Kingsborough CCGeorge MasonGeorge MasonBowie State123.281 23.957 3822.11 421.77 122.339 622.194 - - - 801 - -
59.50.38.6.2.7.Hoursey, Kenneth Santos, LuguelinLamptey, Bashir Cook, Stedman Millet, XavierGORDON, LALONDE FR-1SO-2 FR-1 SR-4Kingsborough CCLIU BrooklynJohns HopkinsConnecticutNassau CCUMBC20.9556 26.4916 23.12 921.77 FS 22.76 - - - 6 658 -
31.56.59.7.37.19.Thomas, ZamirCoveney, Jake Fradera, PauParker, CameronWatson, DeAndre Meyer, Daniel  SO-2FR-1 FR-1SO-2AlbanyNassau CCAlbanyUnattachedLIU BrooklynCarolina Perchy T&F Club923.15 923.21 23.12 121.842 523.17 723.51 - - - - - -
21.28.56.8.17.32.Williams, Caleb Lamptey, Bashir Lewis, DavidSantos, JuanderCajuste, Karl Mendez, RicardoSR-4FreshmanFR-1 SR-4FreshmanCarolina Perchy T&F ClubGeorge MasonSaint Francis (Pa.)J.L.R. Track ClubGeorge MasonGeorge Mason22.1890 23.957 9923.07 22.0447 22.7501 22.370 - 9324 11048 - 11048 -
21.33.57.9.4.54.Poore, Jesse Foster, Marcus Parker, CameronAgyei, Junias Amonu, Chinedu Cook, Stedman SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1 Johns HopkinsGeorge MasonKingsborough CCGeorge MasonSaint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)623.7151 DQ 523.17 822.0799 22.6416 323.2330 - - - 658 - -
46.55.27.10.27.32.Mendez, RicardoLewis, DavidLewis, DavidCarty, Mauriel Raymond, Ayodeji Leckenby, Keith FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsZenith Velocity ACJ.L.R. Track ClubKingsborough CCJ.L.R. Track ClubUMBC22.7501 23.027 23.027 9122.082 22.91 21.41 - - - - - -
47.17.24.11.37.32.Mollick, Alexander Carroll, Khailen Carty, Mauriel Cajuste, Karl Mollick, Alexander Andoh, Bernard JR-3SO-2 SR-4FreshmanFR-1LIU BrooklynSaint Francis (Pa.)Johns HopkinsLIU BrooklynGeorge MasonBowie State523.17 24.1948 421.77 3822.11 23.439 22.0447 - - - 5471 - -
54.28.21.12.14.43.Fradera, PauCook, Stedman Richards, BrianOakley III, James Bonevacia, LiemarvinDavis, Delano FR-1SO-2FreshmanJR-3SO-2JR-3AlbanyLa SalleAdelphiUMBCGeorge MasonGeorge Mason121.842 7922.4491 822.0799 22.1532 22.70 624.3314 - - - 25350 - -
 33.25.13.38.28.Millet, XavierMichael-Andre, Mcpherson Akil, Isaiah Williams, Caleb Andoh, Bernard Battaglia, Vincenzo SR-4 FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Nassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)J.L.R. Track ClubLIU BrooklynKingsborough CCNew Horizon Track Club9122.082 DQ 22.76 22.1890 6624.5635 3822.11 - - - 9324 - -
33.25.45.14.9.25.Lartigue, Noah Oakley III, James Carroll, Khailen Meyer, Daniel Poore, Jesse McFadden, Christian SO-2 JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1UMBCSaint Francis (Pa.)La SalleSaint Francis (Pa.)BinghamtonNassau CC22.6416 121.842 FS 622.194 923.21 921.77 9324 11048 - 40169 - -
2.2.56.15.47.42.Carty, Mauriel Santos, JuanderCook, Stedman Taylor, RashawnFradera, PauJones, Logan SO-2 FR-1 SR-4FreshmanCarolina Perchy T&F ClubJ.L.R. Track ClubColumbiaZenith Velocity ACJohns HopkinsSaint Francis (Pa.)624.3314 22.7501 24.1948 222.251 624.3314 923.15 - - - - - -
5. 29.16.22.17.Barry, Alpha Jones, Logan Davis, Delano Nelson, Brian Poore, Jesse GORDON, LALONDE FreshmanSO-2 FR-1JR-3JR-3George MasonCarolina Perchy T&F ClubSaint Francis (Pa.)UMBCLIU BrooklynJohns Hopkins24.1948 23.0947 323.2330 122.339 22.6416 23.957 - - - - - -
32.34.7.17.47.4.Oakley III, James Canny, Thomas Canny, Thomas Andoh, Bernard Carty, Mauriel Stone, Jay  SR-4SO-2SO-2 SO-2George MasonNassau CCNassau CCGeorge MasonCarolina Perchy T&F ClubUnattached22.0447 923.21 923.15 22.34 23.439 723.047 - - - - - -
33.19. 18.48.42.Lopez, JulioPoore, Jesse Leckenby, Keith Davis, Delano Canny, Thomas Amonu, Chinedu SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4 JR-3Bowie StateSaint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)LIU BrooklynJohns HopkinsLa Salle7922.4491 22.7501 923.21 22.370 24.646 22.0447 801 - - - - -
12.55.26.19.52.39.Cajuste, Karl GORDON, LALONDE Lewis, DavidRichards, BrianFreeman, Bernard Poore, Jesse SR-4 Freshman FR-1 UMBCNassau CCLIU BrooklynUnattachedBowie StateCarolina Perchy T&F Club21.5909 723.51 26.4916 122.449 921.77 22.91 - - - - - -
54.48.37.20.26.30.Diallo, Abdoulaye Poore, Jesse Diallo, Abdoulaye Raymond, Ayodeji Brown Jr, Ali Santos, JuanderSR-4SR-4 SR-4FR-1 George MasonColumbiaLa SalleGeorge MasonGeorge MasonNassau CC23.439 9122.082 122.449 7922.4491 222.251 9923.07 6 - - - - -
7. 48.21.13.42.Battaglia, Vincenzo Santos, JuanderMichael-Andre, Mcpherson Jackson, Dashaun Island, Jordan Leckenby, Keith   SR-4SO-2FR-1 George MasonColumbiaJohns HopkinsSaint Francis (Pa.)Zenith Velocity ACGeorge Mason323.2330 24.1948 423.61 22.6416 22.1890 923.15 - - - - 801 -
26.7.1.22.6.10.Canny, Thomas Oakley III, James Diallo, Abdoulaye McFadden, Christian Fradera, PauCarroll, Khailen  SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.)Kingsborough CCGeorge MasonSaint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)Albany4823.856 9122.082 23.12 6122.68 22.7501 24.1948 - 658 - - - -
40.7.13.23.18.45.King Jr, Xavier Williams, Caleb Millet, XavierKing Jr, Xavier Michael-Andre, Mcpherson GORDON, LALONDE SR-4 FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Zenith Velocity ACUMBCJ.L.R. Track ClubGeorge MasonAlbanyBowie State122.449 3822.11 123.281 22.70 624.3314 723.51 - - - - - -
6.43.26.24.23.10.Klah, Kornelius Brown Jr, Ali Hoursey, Kenneth Paterson, Kimone Lopez, JulioRichards, Brian SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsGeorge MasonNew Horizon Track ClubKingsborough CCBinghamtonColumbia21.5909 323.09 22.6416 222.7525 3822.11 20.9556 25350 - - - - -
39.57.16.25.59.20.Canny, Thomas Abolurin, Afees Nelson, Brian Lartigue, Noah Nelson, Brian Leckenby, Keith SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4 SR-4LIU BrooklynAlbanyLa SalleColumbiaColumbiaAlbany323.09 421.77 122.339 22.7501 23.957 21.5909 - - - - - -
48.31.11.26.45.37.Carroll, Khailen Stone, David Coveney, Jake Thomas, ZamirStone, David Barry, Alpha  FR-1SO-2 SR-4JR-3ColumbiaNew Horizon Track ClubUnattachedZenith Velocity ACUMBCUMBC222.7525 24.646 21.5909 22.76 8322.84 4823.856 9324 6 - - - -
24.25. 27.54.32.Santos, LuguelinLeckenby, Keith Akil, Isaiah Klah, Kornelius Stone, David Millet, XavierFR-1  SO-2SR-4 ConnecticutNassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)George MasonLIU BrooklynConnecticut222.7525 822.0799 FS 22.77 323.09 421.77 - - - - - -
1.37.16.28.54.47.Mendez, RicardoLeckenby, Keith Coveney, Jake Stone, David Stone, Jay Stone, Jay FR-1 JR-3JR-3  Johns HopkinsNew Horizon Track ClubKingsborough CCGeorge MasonGeorge MasonGeorge Mason22.1532 523.17 421.77 8322.84 723.047 2024.5965 - - - - - -
25.49.4.29.40.6.Amonu, Chinedu Stone, David Nelson, Brian Jones, Logan Ashford, KedarWilliams, Caleb FR-1FR-1 SO-2SO-2 UMBCColumbiaSaint Francis (Pa.)LIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynGeorge Mason622.194 22.91 923.21 22.91 123.281 3324.5579 - - - - - -
35.52.38.30.5.28.Cajuste, Karl Raymond, Ayodeji Meyer, Daniel Abolurin, Afees Davis, Delano Klah, Kornelius  FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Nassau CCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubZenith Velocity ACUMBCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubGeorge Mason323.09 121.842 122.449 522.983 21.5909 22.7501 - - - - 40169 5471
4.58.37.31.10.24.Brown Jr, Ali Richards, BrianFerguson, Rafael Thorpe, Rogike Santos, JuanderLeckenby, Keith SO-2SR-4 FR-1JR-3SO-2LIU BrooklynUnattachedSaint Francis (Pa.)Kingsborough CCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubJohns Hopkins3324.5579 522.983 523.17 23.027 22.91 624.3314 - - - - 6 -
18.59.22.32.16.36.Santiago, JorgeIsland, Jordan Jones, Logan Fradera, PauHoursey, Kenneth Stone, Jay SR-4SO-2FR-1  SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)Zenith Velocity ACUMBCJ.L.R. Track ClubZenith Velocity ACGeorge Mason8322.84 23.12 23.0947 723.047 6122.68 4823.856 - 658 - - - -
40.12.8.33.3.54.Akil, Isaiah Lamptey, Bashir Agyei, Junias Poore, Jesse Amonu, Chinedu Carty, Mauriel SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Bowie StateSaint Francis (Pa.)Army PrepJohns HopkinsUMBCLa Salle22.6416 023.84 22.70 9923.07 5924.41 21.41 6 - - - - -
15.17.29.34.38.42.Williams, Caleb King Jr, Xavier Santiago, JorgeLamptey, Bashir Davis, Delano Island, Jordan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)Kingsborough CCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBowie StateKingsborough CCLIU Brooklyn723.047 2124.02 22.70 23.0947 623.7151 4721.6934 - - - - - -
3.10.21.35.39.41.Garcia, JoséBonevacia, LiemarvinDunn, Kevaun Ashford, KedarLopez, JulioLeckenby, Keith SR-4JR-3FR-1 FR-1SR-4UnattachedGeorge MasonZenith Velocity ACNew Horizon Track ClubUnattachedUMBC2124.02 421.77 522.983 323.09 6624.5635 122.339 658 - - - - -
44.17.16.36.18.12.Lartigue, Noah Barry, Alpha Battaglia, Vincenzo Leckenby, Keith Stone, David Agyei, Junias SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4La SalleKingsborough CCUMBCSaint Francis (Pa.)Nassau CCConnecticut22.1532 624.3314 522.983 23.12 22.370 723.51 - - 801 - - -
50.57.58.37.21.50.Richards, BrianCajuste, Karl Parker, CameronLewis, DavidAgyei, Junias Klah, Kornelius SO-2SO-2FR-1 FR-1FR-1AlbanyUnattachedJ.L.R. Track ClubUnattachedNassau CCJohns Hopkins623.7151 023.84 23.12 23.12 22.0447 122.449 - - - - - -
28.42.37.38.4.20.Santiago, JorgeDavis, Delano Klah, Kornelius Millet, XavierBarry, Alpha Foster, Marcus  FreshmanJR-3 SO-2 Nassau CCColumbiaLIU BrooklynCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBowie StateLIU Brooklyn3324.5579 3723.5033 22.91 923.15 23.027 22.6416 - - - - 801 -
57. 8.39.45.20.King Jr, Xavier Canny, Thomas Klah, Kornelius Foster, Marcus Taylor, RashawnLopez, JulioSO-2FR-1 SO-2  New Horizon Track ClubJ.L.R. Track ClubColumbiaUMBCGeorge MasonJohns Hopkins22.77 923.15 522.983 523.17 24.646 323.2330 - - - - - -
5.21.49.40.10.28.Island, Jordan Watson, DeAndre Fradera, PauFerguson, Rafael Thorpe, Rogike Diallo, Abdoulaye  JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1 J.L.R. Track ClubLIU BrooklynGeorge MasonJohns HopkinsUMBCGeorge Mason7922.4491 921.77 21.41 923.21 DQ 921.77 - 6 - - 25350 -
15.19.13.41.42.4.Santos, LuguelinAbolurin, Afees Amonu, Chinedu Akil, Isaiah Thomas, ZamirNelson, Brian FR-1 SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1George MasonLIU BrooklynGeorge MasonLa SalleUnattachedCarolina Perchy T&F Club23.957 26.4916 6624.5635 323.2330 3822.11 9923.07 - - - - 801 -
21.28.25.42.7.5.Stone, Jay Lartigue, Noah Nelson, Brian Mollick, Alexander Thorpe, Rogike Barry, Alpha  FR-1 SO-2SR-4JR-3Zenith Velocity ACGeorge MasonNassau CCJohns HopkinsUnattachedJohns Hopkins5924.41 9923.07 23.957 123.281 123.281 2124.02 - - - - 5471 -
26.2.57.43.36.27.Stone, Jay Mollick, Alexander Cajuste, Karl Matzelle, Greg Lamptey, Bashir GORDON, LALONDE SR-4 JR-3FR-1SR-4 AlbanyCarolina Perchy T&F ClubGeorge MasonBinghamtonLIU BrooklynNassau CC723.047 323.2330 20.9556 23.439 4721.6934 6122.68 - - - - - -
3.4.13.44.59.18.Nelson, Brian Amonu, Chinedu Bonevacia, LiemarvinBattaglia, Vincenzo Millet, XavierThorpe, Rogike FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)Bowie StateAdelphiKingsborough CCJ.L.R. Track Club121.842 9923.07 523.17 3723.5033 3723.5033 822.0799 6 - - - - 9324
56.1.56.45.40. Lewis, DavidDunn, Kevaun Foster, Marcus Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Jackson, Dashaun Millet, XavierFR-1  FreshmanSO-2FR-1Zenith Velocity ACCarolina Perchy T&F ClubKingsborough CCArmy PrepSaint Francis (Pa.)J.L.R. Track Club623.7151 23.439 22.7501 723.51 5924.41 6122.68 - - - - - -
34.35.58.46.38.22.GORDON, LALONDE Stone, Jay Oakley III, James Diallo, Abdoulaye Coveney, Jake Lewis, DavidFR-1SR-4 FR-1FreshmanJR-3George MasonKingsborough CCSaint Francis (Pa.)ColumbiaUnattachedZenith Velocity AC323.09 023.84 22.70 423.61 921.77 222.7525 - - - - - -
55.49.56.47.44.52.Oakley III, James Davis, Delano Raymond, Ayodeji Watson, DeAndre Millet, XavierThomas, ZamirFR-1SO-2 SR-4SR-4 ConnecticutSaint Francis (Pa.)George MasonBowie StateSaint Francis (Pa.)UMBC23.0947 24.646 24.1948 623.7151 222.251 723.51 - - - - - -
54.6.57.48.12.45.Abolurin, Afees Carroll, Khailen Akil, Isaiah Simmons, Johnathan Dunn, Kevaun Richards, BrianSO-2 FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Zenith Velocity ACZenith Velocity ACGeorge MasonBowie StateNassau CCGeorge Mason8322.84 26.4916 122.449 023.84 22.370 123.281 - - - - - -
4.58.43.49.51.16.Fradera, PauAndoh, Bernard Poore, Jesse Stone, Jay Millet, XavierStone, David FR-1 FR-1SO-2FR-1 Nassau CCLIU BrooklynUMBCSaint Francis (Pa.)J.L.R. Track ClubConnecticut6624.5635 6122.68 9122.082 4823.856 3324.5579 323.2330 25350 - 5471 - 658 658
52.16.34.50.47.11.Lewis, DavidLopez, JulioMatzelle, Greg Canny, Thomas Meyer, Daniel McFadden, Christian FR-1FR-1 FR-1  UnattachedLIU BrooklynUMBCNassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)UMBC4721.6934 23.0947 24.1948 23.957 22.70 FS - - - - 6 -
54.5.16.51.36.55.Amonu, Chinedu Taylor, RashawnMcFadden, Christian Carroll, Khailen Island, Jordan Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3UMBCJ.L.R. Track ClubGeorge MasonSaint Francis (Pa.)LIU BrooklynGeorge Mason323.2330 023.84 222.7525 2124.02 522.983 2024.5965 - - - - - 6
 21.49.52.42.18.Klah, Kornelius King Jr, Xavier Brown Jr, Ali Dunn, Kevaun Cajuste, Karl Klah, Kornelius SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 George MasonUnattachedGeorge MasonNassau CCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubNassau CC921.77 624.3314 624.3314 24.1948 21.5909 DQ - - - - - -
10.35.48.53.8.52.Garcia, JoséGarcia, JoséMcFadden, Christian Lopez, JulioPaterson, Kimone Freeman, Bernard     FR-1 LIU BrooklynCarolina Perchy T&F ClubNassau CCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubSaint Francis (Pa.)George Mason3822.11 20.9556 22.77 624.3314 122.449 26.4916 - - - - - -
40.13.6.54.56.55.Hoursey, Kenneth Brown Jr, Ali Thomas, ZamirCoveney, Jake Simmons, Johnathan McFadden, Christian FR-1  SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)LIU BrooklynZenith Velocity ACAlbanyNassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)21.5909 3324.5579 26.4916 5924.41 5924.41 4721.6934 11048 - - - - -
 44.10.55.12.34.Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Nelson, Brian Nelson, Brian Brown Jr, Ali Carroll, Khailen Lewis, DavidSR-4SR-4 FR-1  George MasonZenith Velocity ACCarolina Perchy T&F ClubSaint Francis (Pa.)LIU BrooklynSaint Francis (Pa.)23.957 121.842 222.7525 3324.5579 3324.5579 23.439 - - - - - -
25.42.7.56.33.37.Foster, Marcus Barry, Alpha Carroll, Khailen Hoursey, Kenneth Stone, David King Jr, Xavier FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ColumbiaJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsNassau CCArmy PrepColumbia723.51 22.370 522.983 6624.5635 23.957 4823.856 - - - - - -
41.9.43.57.48.20.Cajuste, Karl Cajuste, Karl Stone, David Garcia, JoséDunn, Kevaun Parker, Cameron SR-4    Saint Francis (Pa.)J.L.R. Track ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubUnattachedSaint Francis (Pa.)2124.02 22.1532 723.047 2024.5965 822.0799 6624.5635 - - - - - -
17.44.7.58.59.13.Lartigue, Noah Simmons, Johnathan GORDON, LALONDE Barry, Alpha Jackson, Dashaun Abolurin, Afees FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Carolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubLa SalleColumbiaGeorge MasonJohns Hopkins22.70 3324.5579 24.646 24.646 822.0799 523.17 - - - - - -
48.59.24.59.12.39.Barry, Alpha Battaglia, Vincenzo Freeman, Bernard Santiago, JorgeAmonu, Chinedu Coveney, Jake  SO-2FR-1 FR-1 J.L.R. Track ClubJ.L.R. Track ClubUMBCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBowie StateJohns Hopkins4721.6934 23.957 222.251 26.4916 624.3314 523.17 25350 - 5471 - - -
31.48.34. 40.52.Santos, JuanderAbolurin, Afees Hoursey, Kenneth Mendez, RicardoDavis, Delano Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1   JR-3FR-1Kingsborough CCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBowie StateCarolina Perchy T&F ClubAdelphiLIU Brooklyn624.3314 122.339 22.7501 FS 23.027 723.51 9324 - 11048 - - -
56.16.2. 17.54.Cajuste, Karl Battaglia, Vincenzo Agyei, Junias Island, Jordan Mendez, RicardoAmonu, Chinedu  SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)ConnecticutArmy PrepSaint Francis (Pa.)ConnecticutGeorge Mason22.34 523.17 222.7525 DQ 624.3314 624.3314 - - - - 40169 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.GORDON, LALONDE Santos, Juander  Zenith Velocity ACJ.L.R. Track Club620.9537121.41--
2.1.Bonevacia, LiemarvinSantos, Luguelin  J.L.R. Track ClubJ.L.R. Track Club121.418622.048--
3.8.Santos, LuguelinBonevacia, Liemarvin  J.L.R. Track ClubJ.L.R. Track Club7221.5964620.9537--
8.2.Santos, JuanderBonevacia, Liemarvin  J.L.R. Track ClubJ.L.R. Track Club8622.0487221.5964--
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.4.Amonu, Chinedu Freeman, Bernard SR-4SR-4ConnecticutJ.L.R. Track Club321.6922.071010495
5.4.Freeman, Bernard Freeman, Bernard SR-4SR-4George MasonConnecticut221.77321.69857-
9.5.Agyei, Junias Amonu, Chinedu SO-2 George MasonConnecticut22.0710123.049595
32.9.Fradera, PauFreeman, Bernard  SO-2J.L.R. Track ClubJ.L.R. Track Club123.04123.04-857
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.18.Cook, Stedman Cook, Stedman FR-1 ConnecticutLIU Brooklyn21.77873722.447673
12.18.Oakley III, James Richards, BrianJR-3SR-4UMBCUnattached8622.153722.443-
18.18.Davis, Delano Davis, Delano SR-4JR-3LIU BrooklynUMBC7322.37583722.44--
19.6.Richards, BrianRichards, Brian SR-4UnattachedUnattached3722.4421.7787--
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
23.13.13.24.13.17.Andoh, Bernard Andoh, Bernard Williams, Caleb Millet, XavierMillet, XavierMillet, XavierFR-1 SO-2FR-1  LIU BrooklynGeorge MasonLIU BrooklynKingsborough CCGeorge MasonCarolina Perchy T&F Club22.189523.15622.1822.18922.7022.18--2---
23.13.17.23.13.17.Paterson, Kimone Millet, XavierAndoh, Bernard Williams, Caleb Paterson, Kimone Andoh, Bernard SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2 SO-2George MasonCarolina Perchy T&F ClubGeorge MasonGeorge MasonGeorge MasonGeorge Mason9722.3470922.709722.3470922.7022.184722.7531------
24.23.23.24.23.13.Millet, XavierWilliams, Caleb King Jr, Xavier Andoh, Bernard Williams, Caleb Andoh, Bernard FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Kingsborough CCKingsborough CCGeorge MasonGeorge MasonKingsborough CCKingsborough CC4722.75314722.7531922.7022.189523.1564722.7531------
38.38.24.38.13.24.Millet, XavierAndoh, Bernard Paterson, Kimone Millet, XavierAndoh, Bernard Paterson, Kimone FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Kingsborough CCLIU BrooklynKingsborough CCKingsborough CCKingsborough CCGeorge Mason922.704722.75314722.7531922.709722.3470922.70----2-
24.38.38.13.13.24.Williams, Caleb King Jr, Xavier Millet, XavierKing Jr, Xavier Williams, Caleb Paterson, Kimone SO-2FR-1 SO-2SO-2SO-2LIU BrooklynKingsborough CCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubKingsborough CCGeorge MasonKingsborough CC22.189523.1569523.1569523.1569523.1569722.34702--2--
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.14.Parker, CameronCajuste, Karl   UnattachedLIU Brooklyn21.8422.3346--
11.15.Cajuste, Karl Taylor, RashawnSR-4 LIU BrooklynGeorge Mason22.1122.11441-
14.16.Meyer, Daniel Nelson, Brian JR-3SR-4Saint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)322.19222.3346153441
15.11.Taylor, RashawnTaylor, Rashawn  Zenith Velocity ACUnattached22.2522.3346--
16.16.Nelson, Brian Parker, CameronFR-1SR-4UMBCSaint Francis (Pa.)22.334622.11-153
20.14.Raymond, Ayodeji Parker, CameronSR-4FR-1George MasonLIU Brooklyn22.44321.84-441
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
35.21.29.35.35.21.Thorpe, Rogike Jackson, Dashaun Jones, Logan Thorpe, Rogike Jackson, Dashaun Jackson, Dashaun  SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2LIU BrooklynSaint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)Kingsborough CCKingsborough CCNew Horizon Track Club723.0922.646622.915623.0275723.0922.91------
21.29.35.29.29.35.Thorpe, Rogike Jones, Logan Thorpe, Rogike Ashford, KedarThorpe, Rogike Jackson, Dashaun  SO-2SO-2FR-1 SO-2Kingsborough CCLIU BrooklynNew Horizon Track ClubSaint Francis (Pa.)LIU BrooklynKingsborough CC22.646622.915623.02755623.027522.9122.91------
31.31.21.21.29.35.Jackson, Dashaun Thorpe, Rogike Thorpe, Rogike Jackson, Dashaun Jones, Logan Jones, Logan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1 SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)Kingsborough CCSaint Francis (Pa.)LIU BrooklynKingsborough CCLIU Brooklyn5623.02755623.027522.9122.915623.02755623.0275------
21.35.21.35.29.35.Thorpe, Rogike Ashford, KedarAshford, KedarJones, Logan Jones, Logan Jackson, Dashaun   SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2New Horizon Track ClubNew Horizon Track ClubLIU BrooklynSaint Francis (Pa.)Kingsborough CCKingsborough CC22.6466723.095623.0275723.0922.646622.6466------
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.33.Carty, Mauriel Mollick, Alexander FR-1SR-4Kingsborough CCColumbia22.084923.070--
25.10.Lartigue, Noah Mollick, Alexander SR-4SR-4ColumbiaJohns Hopkins22.75522.755--
26.10.Thomas, ZamirMollick, Alexander  SR-4Zenith Velocity ACColumbia7722.762222.084--
30.30.Abolurin, Afees Lartigue, Noah SR-4SO-2UMBCJohns Hopkins22.983923.070--
33.26.Poore, Jesse Thomas, ZamirSR-4SO-2Johns HopkinsZenith Velocity AC923.07022.084--
42.26.Mollick, Alexander Thomas, ZamirSO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsJohns Hopkins23.282022.755--
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
40.22.22.McFadden, Christian McFadden, Christian McFadden, Christian SO-2FR-1 UnattachedSaint Francis (Pa.)Carolina Perchy T&F ClubFS3922.68723.216---
37.37.44.Battaglia, Vincenzo Lewis, DavidLewis, David   UnattachedUnattachedJohns Hopkins23.2163223.123922.687---
 40.22.Lewis, DavidFerguson, Rafael McFadden, Christian SO-2SO-2 Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsCarolina Perchy T&F ClubFS23.216FS---
37.44.37.Mendez, RicardoBattaglia, Vincenzo McFadden, Christian  JR-3 Johns HopkinsAdelphiCarolina Perchy T&F Club3922.687123.5068FS---
44. 40.Mendez, RicardoMendez, RicardoMendez, RicardoFR-1 FR-1UnattachedCarolina Perchy T&F ClubAdelphi3223.12FS123.5068---
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
28.28.28.41.Brown Jr, Ali Stone, David Akil, Isaiah Foster, Marcus FR-1JR-3FreshmanJR-3UMBCGeorge MasonGeorge MasonSaint Francis (Pa.)922.848922.84823.5153623.1281----
41.36.36.28.Stone, David Leckenby, Keith Stone, David Leckenby, Keith FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3UMBCSaint Francis (Pa.)UMBCGeorge Mason6524.5559623.128123.51536524.5559----
39.39.28.41.Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Foster, Marcus Akil, Isaiah Michael-Andre, Mcpherson SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint Francis (Pa.)UMBCGeorge MasonGeorge Mason623.12815123.175922.8485123.175----
28.41.39.55.Stone, David Akil, Isaiah Leckenby, Keith Stone, David JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1UMBCLa SalleGeorge MasonSaint Francis (Pa.)5123.17523.234523.2345623.1281----
36.45.39.45.Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Foster, Marcus Stone, David SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSO-2Army PrepArmy PrepLa SalleLa Salle6524.555923.5153922.848623.1281----
39.55.41.28.Stone, David Brown Jr, Ali Brown Jr, Ali Foster, Marcus FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)23.23456524.5559623.12815123.175----
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
59.46.27.59.53.Barry, Alpha Diallo, Abdoulaye Klah, Kornelius Lopez, JulioDiallo, Abdoulaye FR-1 SO-2  ColumbiaColumbiaGeorge MasonGeorge MasonBowie State2422.77224.642422.7721723.61023.095-----
53.34.34.58.34.Klah, Kornelius Diallo, Abdoulaye Lamptey, Bashir Lamptey, Bashir Lamptey, Bashir SO-2FR-1FR-1 SO-2Carolina Perchy T&F ClubGeorge MasonBowie StateColumbiaColumbia0424.33470424.334723.09523.0950424.3347-----
53.27.46.59.46.Lopez, JulioSantiago, JorgeDiallo, Abdoulaye Barry, Alpha Klah, Kornelius FR-1SO-2FR-1 SO-2George MasonCarolina Perchy T&F ClubColumbiaBowie StateGeorge Mason1723.61023.0951723.6102422.77224.64-----
27.59.53.53.46.Klah, Kornelius Lamptey, Bashir Lopez, JulioSantiago, JorgeBarry, Alpha FR-1  FR-1FR-1Bowie StateColumbiaCarolina Perchy T&F ClubGeorge MasonCarolina Perchy T&F Club1723.6102422.7720424.334723.0951723.610-----
53.46.58.46.27.Klah, Kornelius Klah, Kornelius Barry, Alpha Diallo, Abdoulaye Lamptey, Bashir  FR-1FR-1 FR-1ColumbiaCarolina Perchy T&F ClubColumbiaCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBowie State23.0950424.334724.6424.642422.772-----
58.53.59.46.46.Lopez, JulioSantiago, JorgeSantiago, JorgeBarry, Alpha Santiago, Jorge FR-1  FR-1George MasonCarolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubGeorge MasonCarolina Perchy T&F Club24.643326.493326.4924.6424.64-----
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
47.47.54.49.49.Coveney, Jake Watson, DeAndre Dunn, Kevaun Coveney, Jake Coveney, Jake FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Nassau CCBowie StateNassau CCNassau CCNassau CC5423.7195423.71924.198124.198123.8586-----
47.49.54.52.52.Dunn, Kevaun Stone, Jay Watson, DeAndre Stone, Jay Dunn, Kevaun FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Bowie StateSaint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)Albany5423.71923.858624.198124.1981124.41-----
52.52.47.47.54.Coveney, Jake Dunn, Kevaun Coveney, Jake Stone, Jay Stone, Jay SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Nassau CCNassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)AlbanyNassau CC24.198124.198124.198123.85865423.719-----
49.54.54.54.56.Dunn, Kevaun Coveney, Jake Stone, Jay Stone, Jay Coveney, Jake SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Nassau CCAlbanySaint Francis (Pa.)Nassau CCNassau CC24.1981124.41124.41824.56823.8586-----
56.56.52.56.52.Coveney, Jake Hoursey, Kenneth Dunn, Kevaun Coveney, Jake Watson, DeAndre SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)Nassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)Bowie StateSaint Francis (Pa.)124.41824.568824.56823.8586124.41-----
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
43.48.43.48.51.51.Carroll, Khailen Carroll, Khailen Matzelle, Greg Simmons, Johnathan Simmons, Johnathan Matzelle, Greg FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1BinghamtonBinghamtonBinghamtonBowie StateBinghamtonBowie State23.8423.8423.4323.84224.0223.43------
51.51.48.48.48.48.Matzelle, Greg Simmons, Johnathan Simmons, Johnathan Carroll, Khailen Matzelle, Greg Simmons, Johnathan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2BinghamtonSaint Francis (Pa.)Bowie StateBowie StateBowie StateBinghamton23.84224.0223.84224.0223.4323.43------
43.43.51.51.48.51.Matzelle, Greg Matzelle, Greg Carroll, Khailen Simmons, Johnathan Matzelle, Greg Carroll, Khailen SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1BinghamtonBowie StateSaint Francis (Pa.)Bowie StateBowie StateBowie State23.43224.02224.0223.4323.4323.84------
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
50.50.50.Garcia, JoséCanny, Thomas Garcia, José FR-1FR-1Nassau CCNassau CCNassau CC823.95823.9524.593---
57.57.57.Canny, Thomas Garcia, JoséGarcia, JoséFR-1  Carolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubNassau CC823.9524.593823.95---
57.  Garcia, JoséIsland, Jordan Garcia, JoséFR-1FR-1FR-1Nassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)Carolina Perchy T&F Club24.593DQ24.593---

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Bonevacia, LiemarvinBonevacia, Liemarvin SR-4J.L.R. Track ClubDC International47.02 4449.452 - -
2.11.Gali, Joshua Garabito, Andrew SR-4FR-1BuffaloDC International48.1432 550.676 9910 -
3.12.Santos, JuanderPoore, Jesse  JR-3J.L.R. Track ClubArmy Prep48.258 51.21 - -
4.16.Gomez, Rico Fradera, PauSO-2FR-1George MasonConnecticut8748.390 51.21 138 -
5.32.Pierre, Evander Garabito, Andrew SO-2FR-1George MasonDC International48.5141 51.42 61 -
6.24.LeLiever, Matthew Shelley, Zach SO-2JR-3AlbanySaint Francis (Pa.)448.659 51.42 85 -
7.18.Moore, Mitchell Poore, Jesse JR-3SR-4BuffaloBinghamton49.0095 48.258 4 -
8.4.Tomlinson, Jason Tomlinson, Jason SR-4FR-1AlbanyJ.L.R. Track Club4449.452 4449.452 3 -
9.19.Lundy, JohnSykes, Aaeron  SR-4DC InternationalGeorge Mason5749.6026 58.61 - -
10.28.May, Jordan Santos, JuanderSR-4 George MasonSaint Francis (Pa.)7949.68 50.7435 296 -
11.5.Benson, Tyler Fradera, PauFR-1FR-1George MasonGeorge Mason49.769 153.131 1 -
12.4.Poore, Jesse Akil, Isaiah SR-4SO-2Johns HopkinsZenith Velocity AC549.94 456.03 - -
13.29.Fradera, PauStone, Jay  FR-1J.L.R. Track ClubFairleigh Dickinson50.076 49.769 - -
14.35.Johnson, Justin Poore, Jesse FR-1JR-3LafayetteZenith Velocity AC2350.303 48.5141 - -
15.31.Akil, Isaiah Island, Jordan SO-2SO-2La SalleSaint Francis (Pa.)550.676 50.820 - -
16. McFadden, Christian Gali, Joshua FR-1SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)Army Prep0950.704 7958.991 - -
17.35.Trocki, Kyle Trocki, Kyle SO-2FR-1ConnecticutJohns Hopkins50.7435 8748.390 - 9910
18.8.Taylor, RashawnMoore, Mitchell  SR-4Zenith Velocity ACZenith Velocity AC6650.786 50.7435 - -
19.6.Sykes, Aaeron Garabito, Andrew SR-4JR-3ConnecticutJ.L.R. Track Club50.820 549.94 - 138
20.5.Oputa, John Garabito, Andrew JR-3FreshmanUMBCSaint Francis (Pa.)51.0119 7958.991 - -
21.29.Hughes, Eric Moore, Mitchell FR-1FR-1BinghamtonBuffalo51.21 50.7435 - -
22.26.Strand, Thomas Akil, Isaiah SO-2FreshmanLafayetteBinghamton51.42 4449.452 - -
23.16.Mask, Treyvon Stone, Jay SR-4 BuffaloDC International651.488 2350.303 - -
24.25.Purecll Francis, AntonioMay, Jordan  JR-3Zenith Velocity ACSaint Francis (Pa.)3451.51 48.5141 - 85
25.29.Steven, Strange McFadden, Christian Freshman Army PrepGeorge Mason0051.840 0950.704 - -
26.11.Shelley, Zach Michael-Andre, Mcpherson JR-3FR-1Johns HopkinsBinghamton7551.863 5749.6026 - -
27.2.Santiago, JorgeMoore, Mitchell  JR-3Carolina Perchy T&F ClubZenith Velocity AC152.27 153.131 - -
28.5.Njem, Noel Santiago, JorgeJR-3 UMBCSaint Francis (Pa.)2652.5879 651.488 - -
29.9.Jean, Joshua Santos, JuanderFR-1JR-3Nassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)452.7048 49.0095 - 85
30.5.Estrella, Christopher Estrella, Christopher FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonSaint Francis (Pa.)2352.79 51.21 - -
31.11.Leckenby, Keith Pierre, Evander FR-1SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)153.131 651.488 - 61
32.18.Stone, Jay Oputa, John SO-2JR-3Saint Francis (Pa.)Buffalo353.30 48.258 - -
33.13.Needham, BaldinIsland, Jordan  SR-4DC InternationalSaint Francis (Pa.)53.94 51.0119 - -
34.33.Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Stone, Jay FreshmanSO-2Army PrepAlbany456.03 51.0119 - -
35.10.Williams, Myles Steven, Strange SR-4SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonLafayette58.61 49.769 - -
36.19.Island, Jordan Njem, Noel FR-1FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)Johns Hopkins7958.991 2350.303 - -
 26.Garabito, Andrew Gomez, Rico FR-1SR-4BinghamtonArmy PrepFS 8748.390 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Bonevacia, LiemarvinSantos, Juander SO-2J.L.R. Track ClubJ.L.R. Track Club47.02724048.51-980
3.13.Santos, JuanderBonevacia, Liemarvin  J.L.R. Track ClubJ.L.R. Track Club0948.25750.072-980
4.3.Gomez, Rico Gomez, Rico SO-2 George MasonJ.L.R. Track Club448.3963750.0729806
5.4.Pierre, Evander Bonevacia, LiemarvinSO-2SO-2George MasonGeorge Mason4048.510948.256980
13.4.Fradera, PauFradera, Pau  J.L.R. Track ClubJ.L.R. Track Club750.0724048.51-980
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.8.2.8.Moore, Mitchell Moore, Mitchell Gali, Joshua Gali, Joshua SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1BuffaloAlbanyBuffaloAlbany9449.76759449.76751948.1447948.65243694833101161
7.7.6.11.Moore, Mitchell Gali, Joshua LeLiever, Matthew Gali, Joshua SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3AlbanyAlbanyAlbanyBuffalo2649.451948.1447948.652949.004331033102757048
8.2.7.2.LeLiever, Matthew Moore, Mitchell Moore, Mitchell Tomlinson, Jason SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2George MasonAlbanyBuffaloAlbany1948.14471948.1447949.004949.004116111614827570
2.8.8.2.Moore, Mitchell Gali, Joshua Tomlinson, Jason Gali, Joshua SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1BuffaloBuffaloAlbanyGeorge Mason949.004948.6522649.45948.6521161436943691161
8.11.11.11.Tomlinson, Jason Benson, Tyler Benson, Tyler Tomlinson, Jason SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4George MasonGeorge MasonGeorge MasonBuffalo1948.1447949.0049449.76759449.7675484369116148
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.35.Lundy, JohnOputa, John   DC InternationalDC International649.6057350.82--
17.9.Trocki, Kyle Lundy, JohnSO-2SO-2ConnecticutConnecticut450.74286451.011--
19.35.Sykes, Aaeron Williams, Myles SR-4 ConnecticutDC International350.8258.618--
20.35.Oputa, John Williams, Myles JR-3JR-3UMBCConnecticut6451.011450.7428--
35.19.Williams, Myles Williams, Myles SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonDC International58.6186451.011--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.10.30.Poore, Jesse May, Jordan Estrella, Christopher SR-4SR-4SR-4Johns HopkinsGeorge MasonGeorge Mason51.4895949.68488752.79-72487248
12.12.12.Mask, Treyvon Poore, Jesse May, Jordan SR-4SR-4FR-1BuffaloJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins49.94249.9428752.797248--
30.23.10.Mask, Treyvon Mask, Treyvon Poore, Jesse FR-1SR-4SR-4BuffaloBuffaloGeorge Mason5949.684851.48949.9427248--
12.30.12.Estrella, Christopher Estrella, Christopher Estrella, Christopher SR-4FR-1SR-4George MasonFairleigh DickinsonGeorge Mason5949.68488752.7949.942--7248
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
22.25.Strand, Thomas Steven, Strange SO-2SO-2LafayetteArmy Prep51.426751.4267--
25.25.Steven, Strange Stone, Jay FreshmanSO-2Army PrepLafayette451.8452953.3050--
26.22.Shelley, Zach Strand, Thomas JR-3SO-2Johns HopkinsArmy Prep851.8645851.8645--
32.26.Stone, Jay Shelley, Zach SO-2SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)Johns Hopkins953.3050851.8645--
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 28.18.18. Garabito, Andrew Santiago, JorgeTaylor, RashawnTaylor, RashawnSantiago, Jorge     Zenith Velocity ACCarolina Perchy T&F ClubZenith Velocity ACUMBCZenith Velocity AC50.78743051.519850.78740152.2750.7874-----
28. 24.28.24.Taylor, RashawnNjem, Noel Purecll Francis, AntonioTaylor, RashawnNjem, Noel      Zenith Velocity ACCarolina Perchy T&F ClubZenith Velocity ACCarolina Perchy T&F ClubZenith Velocity ACFS0152.273051.51980152.2750.7874-----
18. 27.28.28.Njem, Noel Njem, Noel Santiago, JorgeTaylor, RashawnGarabito, Andrew FR-1   JR-3Carolina Perchy T&F ClubUMBCCarolina Perchy T&F ClubZenith Velocity ACZenith Velocity AC0152.275352.580152.270152.27FS-----
24.24.28.27.27.Garabito, Andrew Garabito, Andrew Njem, Noel Njem, Noel Njem, Noel   JR-3JR-3 UMBCZenith Velocity ACUMBCBinghamtonUMBCFS0152.275352.585352.585352.58-----
18.18.   Taylor, RashawnSantiago, JorgeGarabito, Andrew Taylor, RashawnNjem, Noel JR-3 FR-1JR-3FR-1Carolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F ClubBinghamtonCarolina Perchy T&F ClubCarolina Perchy T&F Club5352.58FSFS3051.519850.7874-----
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.14.34.34.34.Johnson, Justin Hughes, Eric McFadden, Christian Akil, Isaiah Michael-Andre, Mcpherson FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanLafayetteLafayetteSaint Francis (Pa.)LafayetteBinghamton8650.30450.70550.705156.0350.705-----
15.21.21.34.15.Akil, Isaiah Johnson, Justin Akil, Isaiah Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Johnson, Justin SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1La SalleLafayetteBinghamtonLa SalleBinghamton1150.678650.3048650.304156.03156.03-----
16.15.34.21.34.McFadden, Christian Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Akil, Isaiah McFadden, Christian Michael-Andre, Mcpherson FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)LafayetteLa SalleSaint Francis (Pa.)Lafayette50.7051150.678650.304156.0350.705-----
21.15.16.34.15.Hughes, Eric Michael-Andre, Mcpherson McFadden, Christian Akil, Isaiah Akil, Isaiah FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2BinghamtonArmy PrepLafayetteLa SalleSaint Francis (Pa.)0251.21590251.215950.7058650.3040251.2159-----
34.21.21.21.15.Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Akil, Isaiah McFadden, Christian Hughes, Eric Michael-Andre, Mcpherson FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Army PrepLafayetteSaint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)Binghamton156.038650.3041150.67156.03156.03-----
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
29.29.36.Needham, BaldinJean, Joshua Jean, Joshua  FR-1FR-1Nassau CCNassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)53.94752.70752.70---
36.31.33.Island, Jordan Leckenby, Keith Leckenby, Keith  FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)DC International752.7053.1353.13---
33.33.31.Jean, Joshua Needham, BaldinIsland, Jordan    Saint Francis (Pa.)DC InternationalSaint Francis (Pa.)53.9453.94958.99---
33.36.31.Needham, BaldinIsland, Jordan Jean, Joshua FR-1FR-1 Nassau CCSaint Francis (Pa.)Saint Francis (Pa.)53.13958.99752.70---

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
22.21.1.1.Livingston, TerranceFlemmings, TahjeSantos, LuguelinDuncan, Aaron  SR-4  AlbanyAdelphiJ.L.R. Track ClubConnecticut11:01:04.7070 1:09.1124 6:01:01.7671 1:09.42 - - - -
26.14.2.24.Amonu, Chinedu Mackay Morgan, Christian Holmes, DonteHousen, CodySenior  SR-4Nassau CCUnattachedDC InternationalColumbia1:09.7121 12:01:09.762 1:01.8314 28:01:05.51 - - - -
14.27.3.13.Petit-Homme, Mica JonathaAmonu, Chinedu Tugumisirize, EmmanuelHousen, CodySO-2FR-1 FR-1CPTC New BalanceUnattachedC.P.T.C. New BalanceAdelphi11:01:04.7070 1:08.5060 1:03.48 1:07.878 6 10 - -
26.13.4.16.Coccia, Anthony Linehan, Daniel Petit-Homme, Mica JonathaBrown, Corey Freshman  CPTC New BalanceUnattachedUnattachedDC International1:09.23 11:01:04.7070 1:03.8416 1:08.9967 - - - 954
13.26.5.24.Petit-Homme, Mica JonathaPetit-Homme, Mica JonathaSpreads, DantwanSantos, LuguelinFR-1  JR-3New Horizon Track ClubAlbanyUnattachedDC International1:08.5060 33:01:07.026 1:04.185 11:01:04.7070 - - - -
8.20.6.18.Joshi, VasuWeykamp, Ian Amonu, Chinedu Otun, Kazeem JR-3 SR-4 Army PrepC.P.T.C. New BalanceConnecticutFairleigh Dickinson1:10.48 1:09.42 24:01:04.3362 1:09.7121 954 - 105 -
12.13.7.17.Santos, LuguelinSantos, LuguelinMutekanga, Julius Weykamp, Ian FR-1 SeniorSR-4New Horizon Track ClubAlbanyCPTC New BalanceConnecticut33:01:07.026 52:01:08.4538 1:04.6441 30:01:07.5405 - - - -
6.14.8.16.Dix, Gregory Housen, CodyLivingston, TerrancePetit-Homme, Mica Jonatha JR-3 JR-3La SalleDC InternationalCPTC New BalanceDC International1:08.5060 1:09.23 11:01:04.7070 14:01:07.282 - - - -
29.12.9.5.Brown, Jordan Kulp, Kyle Otun, Kazeem Wright, Quinlan   SR-4 UnattachedConnecticutFairleigh DickinsonAcademy of Art1:10.48 52:01:08.4538 1:04.89 52:01:08.4538 954 - 3898 -
27.15.10.20.Mackay Morgan, Christian Kulp, Kyle Weykamp, Ian Joshi, Vasu SR-4SR-4 LafayetteLa SalleBinghamtonLa Salle30:01:07.5405 30:01:07.5405 28:01:05.51 6:01:01.7671 - - 6 -
20.12.11.21.Brown, Jordan Holmes, DonteOxley, Darrius Wright, Quinlan JR-3 SR-4SR-4UnattachedJ.L.R. Track ClubUMBCUnattached1:04.6441 1:03.48 17:01:05.54 1:10.48 - 954 59 -
17.3.12.28.Otun, Kazeem Duncan, Aaron Linehan, Daniel Hagan, Michael JR-3 FR-1FreshmanNassau CCUnattachedConnecticutBinghamton1:08.750 1:04.6441 12:01:05.69 1:04.185 59 - 954 3427
14.25.13.2.Harris, Khari Joshi, VasuChristian, Wright Christian, Wright SR-4JR-3Freshman Army PrepUnattachedArmy PrepLa Salle30:01:07.5405 14:01:07.282 37:01:06.4803 1:10.48 - - - -
15.19.14.28.Dix, Gregory Harris, Khari Wright, Quinlan Brown, Jordan  SR-4SR-4JR-3Army PrepBinghamtonAcademy of ArtFairleigh Dickinson24:01:04.3362 1:08.750 33:01:07.026 37:01:06.4803 - 396 - -
15.12.15.14.Diallo, Abdoulaye Tugumisirize, EmmanuelThronson, Ty Kulp, Kyle  FR-1JR-3SO-2DC InternationalColumbiaUMBCArmy Prep33:01:07.026 11:01:04.7070 14:01:07.282 1:03.8416 3898 105 396 10
8.17.16.25.Hogan, Daniel Oxley, Darrius Housen, CodyJoshi, Vasu    AlbanyConnecticutNew Horizon Track ClubConnecticut52:01:08.4538 30:01:07.5405 30:01:07.5405 1:07.878 - - - -
27.16.17.9.Christian, Wright Harris, Khari Hogan, Daniel Otun, Kazeem FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Army PrepCPTC New BalanceLafayetteLa Salle24:01:04.3362 11:01:04.7070 34:01:07.8179 34:01:07.8179 - - 3427 -
3.13.18.6.Coccia, Anthony Mackay Morgan, Christian Hagan, Michael Amonu, Chinedu SeniorJR-3JR-3JR-3Nassau CCAlbanyLa SalleUMBC1:03.8416 1:04.6441 1:07.878 1:04.6441 - 954 10 3427
13.10.19.24.Wright, Quinlan Tugumisirize, EmmanuelCoccia, Anthony Santos, LuguelinJR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3C.P.T.C. New BalanceUMBCAdelphiUnattached1:09.42 6:01:01.7671 52:01:08.4538 1:09.7121 - - - -
24.3.20.25.Spreads, DantwanDiallo, Abdoulaye Diallo, Abdoulaye Tugumisirize, EmmanuelJR-3JR-3FR-1 La SalleBinghamtonColumbiaAcademy of Art52:01:08.4538 1:04.6441 1:08.5060 37:01:06.4803 - - - -
8.20.21.11.Tugumisirize, EmmanuelFlemmings, TahjeMackay Morgan, Christian Petit-Homme, Mica Jonatha  FR-1FR-1La SalleCPTC New BalanceConnecticutUnattached6:01:01.7671 12:01:05.69 1:08.750 34:01:07.8179 - - - -
12.29.22.3.Dix, Gregory Oxley, Darrius Hunter, Cris Mutekanga, Julius SO-2 JR-3JR-3Nassau CCAlbanyLa SalleDC International34:01:07.8179 1:03.48 1:08.9967 1:09.1124 - - - 3427
29.20.23.19.Holmes, DonteAmonu, Chinedu Kulp, Kyle Amonu, Chinedu FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanBinghamtonNassau CCUMBCC.P.T.C. New Balance1:08.5060 12:01:05.69 1:09.1124 12:01:05.69 - 105 - 10
3.23.24.4.Spreads, DantwanThronson, Ty Joshi, VasuDiallo, Abdoulaye  JR-3  J.L.R. Track ClubUMBCUnattachedLa Salle1:01.8314 1:04.89 1:09.23 1:09.23 - 59 - 3898
17.21.25.14.Santos, LuguelinDuncan, Aaron Flemmings, TahjeLinehan, Daniel SO-2SR-4 SeniorFairleigh DickinsonConnecticutWarrior Track ClubUMBC12:01:05.69 1:01.8314 1:09.42 30:01:07.5405 - 6 - 59
27.18.26.19.Mackay Morgan, Christian Hogan, Daniel Brown, CoreyLivingston, TerranceSR-4SR-4 SR-4ConnecticutDC InternationalDC InternationalWarrior Track Club14:01:07.282 1:03.48 1:09.7121 24:01:04.3362 - 3898 - -
29.15.27.4.Mutekanga, Julius Oxley, Darrius Harris, Khari Mutekanga, Julius SR-4 JR-3JR-3ConnecticutNassau CCAlbanyLa Salle1:08.750 24:01:04.3362 12:01:09.762 1:04.89 3427 - - 3427
14.24.28.23.Diallo, Abdoulaye Livingston, TerranceBrown, Jordan Kulp, Kyle  FR-1FR-1JR-3CPTC New BalanceConnecticutNassau CCAlbany24:01:04.3362 1:03.8416 1:10.48 14:01:07.282 3898 - - -
4.8.29.11.Mackay Morgan, Christian Christian, Wright Dix, Gregory Duncan, Aaron SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1New Horizon Track ClubUnattachedLa SalleBinghamton1:04.185 1:04.89 1:10.83 1:09.1124 105 - - -
24.11.30.29.Wright, Quinlan Holmes, DonteDuncan, Aaron Joshi, VasuSenior FR-1FR-1UnattachedNew Horizon Track ClubNassau CCAcademy of Art1:08.750 1:10.83 1:11.60 1:09.42 - - - -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.4.1.6.Santos, LuguelinTugumisirize, EmmanuelSantos, LuguelinPetit-Homme, Mica Jonatha    C.P.T.C. New BalanceCPTC New BalanceJ.L.R. Track ClubUnattached3:01:03.843:01:03.841:01.76963:01:03.84----
3.3.3.8.Petit-Homme, Mica JonathaSantos, LuguelinTugumisirize, EmmanuelLivingston, TerranceSR-4   C.P.T.C. New BalanceUnattachedC.P.T.C. New BalanceUnattached3:01:03.8451:01:04.3330:01:03.4823:01:03.84----
1.4.4.6.Petit-Homme, Mica JonathaSantos, LuguelinPetit-Homme, Mica JonathaTugumisirize, Emmanuel    C.P.T.C. New BalanceJ.L.R. Track ClubUnattachedC.P.T.C. New Balance1:01.769639:01:04.7043:01:03.8439:01:04.704----
3.1.6.6.Livingston, TerranceAmonu, Chinedu Amonu, Chinedu Livingston, Terrance  SR-4 C.P.T.C. New BalanceCPTC New BalanceConnecticutUnattached1:01.769651:01:04.33351:01:04.3331:01.7696-109109-
3.3.8.4.Tugumisirize, EmmanuelLivingston, TerranceLivingston, TerrancePetit-Homme, Mica JonathaSR-4   ConnecticutJ.L.R. Track ClubCPTC New BalanceCPTC New Balance3:01:03.8439:01:04.70439:01:04.7040:01:03.482----
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.2.2.12.7.12.Spreads, DantwanHolmes, DonteSpreads, DantwanLinehan, Daniel Linehan, Daniel Holmes, Donte   Senior FR-1UnattachedDC InternationalCPTC New BalanceConnecticutDC InternationalUnattached6:01:04.6491:01.834654:01:04.18791:01.83461:05.691:05.69------
12.5.7.5.5.7.Holmes, DonteSpreads, DantwanMutekanga, Julius Mutekanga, Julius Mutekanga, Julius Mutekanga, Julius FR-1 SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedConnecticutUnattachedCPTC New BalanceCPTC New Balance1:05.6954:01:04.18791:05.691:01.83461:01.83461:01.8346---349--
2.7.7.5.12.7.Spreads, DantwanMutekanga, Julius Holmes, DonteHolmes, DonteLinehan, Daniel Holmes, DonteFR-1Senior SeniorFR-1 DC InternationalCPTC New BalanceConnecticutDC InternationalConnecticutUnattached54:01:04.18796:01:04.64954:01:04.18791:01.83461:05.6954:01:04.1879----349349
5.12.7.5.12.2.Mutekanga, Julius Linehan, Daniel Linehan, Daniel Holmes, DonteMutekanga, Julius Linehan, Daniel FR-1FR-1    CPTC New BalanceConnecticutDC InternationalCPTC New BalanceDC InternationalCPTC New Balance1:01.83461:05.696:01:04.6491:05.696:01:04.6496:01:04.649-349--349-
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.25.Otun, Kazeem Mackay Morgan, Christian SR-4FreshmanFairleigh DickinsonConnecticut24:01:04.89421:01:05.54899582-
11.14.Oxley, Darrius Christian, Wright SR-4SR-4UMBCArmy Prep21:01:05.548932:01:06.48596596
13.11.Christian, Wright Flemmings, TahjeFreshmanSR-4Army PrepFairleigh Dickinson32:01:06.481:08.7522--
14.13.Wright, Quinlan Oxley, Darrius SR-4 Academy of ArtArmy Prep1:07.021:07.02--
21.13.Mackay Morgan, Christian Wright, Quinlan FR-1SR-4ConnecticutFairleigh Dickinson1:08.75221:07.02--
25.11.Flemmings, TahjeMackay Morgan, Christian  SR-4Warrior Track ClubArmy Prep1:09.42651:09.4265--
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.22.Weykamp, Ian Weykamp, Ian SR-4JR-3BinghamtonUMBC27:01:05.511:07.87666666
15.22.Thronson, Ty Hagan, Michael JR-3JR-3UMBCUMBC1:07.2827:01:05.51243-
18.20.Hagan, Michael Hagan, Michael JR-3JR-3La SalleUMBC1:07.871:08.99017-
20.27.Diallo, Abdoulaye Hunter, Cris FR-1JR-3ColumbiaColumbia2:01:08.50141:07.87--
22.20.Hunter, Cris Diallo, Abdoulaye JR-3JR-3La SalleLa Salle1:08.9901:07.28-17
27.22.Harris, Khari Harris, Khari JR-3JR-3AlbanyAlbany21:01:09.7621:01:09.76-666
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
29.17.29.30.16.19.Housen, CodyDix, Gregory Duncan, Aaron Housen, CodyHousen, CodyDix, Gregory  JR-3FR-1JR-3  AdelphiLafayetteAdelphiNew Horizon Track ClubNew Horizon Track ClubLafayette26:01:07.81761:08.451:10.834926:01:07.81761:07.54026:01:07.8176---3629-3629
29.19.29.16.17.29.Duncan, Aaron Coccia, Anthony Duncan, Aaron Coccia, Anthony Hogan, Daniel Duncan, Aaron JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1La SalleLa SalleAdelphiAdelphiLafayetteNassau CC1:10.83491:07.5401:07.5401:10.834926:01:07.817626:01:07.8176----3629-
17.16.29.16.19.19.Housen, CodyDuncan, Aaron Coccia, Anthony Housen, CodyCoccia, Anthony Hogan, Daniel FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1New Horizon Track ClubNew Horizon Track ClubLa SalleLafayetteAdelphiNew Horizon Track Club1:07.5401:10.83491:10.83491:10.83491:08.451:07.540------
17.16.17.16.29.30.Housen, CodyDuncan, Aaron Dix, Gregory Coccia, Anthony Dix, Gregory Hogan, Daniel FR-1 FR-1 JR-3JR-3LafayetteAdelphiAdelphiNew Horizon Track ClubLa SalleAdelphi1:10.83491:11.60221:08.451:08.451:10.83491:08.45---3629--
17.19.30.29.30.16.Duncan, Aaron Hogan, Daniel Dix, Gregory Hogan, Daniel Duncan, Aaron Housen, CodyFR-1 JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Nassau CCLa SalleNassau CCNew Horizon Track ClubNassau CCLafayette1:11.60221:11.60221:10.83491:10.83491:11.602226:01:07.8176---3629--
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
23.24.28.Kulp, Kyle Joshi, VasuBrown, Jordan SO-2FR-1SO-2UMBCDC InternationalUMBC1:09.11191:09.7121:09.712---
24.28.28.Joshi, VasuKulp, Kyle Brown, Jordan    UnattachedDC InternationalDC International51:01:09.231:09.111951:01:09.23---
26.24.23.Brown, CoreyBrown, Jordan Joshi, Vasu   DC InternationalUMBCUnattached1:09.7121:09.71251:01:09.23---
28.24.26.Brown, Jordan Brown, CoreyBrown, CoreyFR-1FR-1 Nassau CCUMBCUMBC1:10.481:09.111951:01:09.23---

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.1.14.33.28.8.De Venizia, Ben Lacey, Blaine Thomas, Robert Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Duval, Carlens Davis, Airrin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4ConnecticutLIU BrooklynJohns HopkinsBowie StateNassau CCBinghamton57:01:54.142 7:01:57.5784 37:02:01.247 13:02:00.71 7:01:57.5784 2:04.12 2102 - - - - -
2.26.31.30.32.16.Lacey, Blaine Pittman, JavonPhillips, Rami Hoteling, Grayson Lacey, Blaine Jones, Ji-Aire SO-2SO-2 SR-4FR-1FR-1George MasonAcademy of ArtJohns HopkinsLa SalleSienaAlbany1:54.2171 30:01:58.280 4:01:58.044 2:12.431 57:01:54.142 37:02:01.247 8 02 - - 3 -
3.16.8.10.29.19.Chavez, Alvaro Reinhart, Tom Pierlott, Collin Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Phillips, Rami Armand, Jack SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2ConnecticutJohns HopkinsSienaJohns HopkinsBuffaloLIU Brooklyn47:01:54.7257 44:02:07.900 2:07.36 46:02:04.99 10:02:03.2411 47:01:54.7257 99660 - - - - -
4.15.14.29.10.23. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Hoteling, Grayson Jibb, Jack Hoteling, Grayson Takata, Colton Rotich, Noah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonUMBCKingsborough CCAlbanyKingsborough CCJohns Hopkins56:01:55.64 1:54.2171 2:07.36 57:02:02.143 44:02:07.900 24:01:58.6422 56 02 - - - -
5.30.21.19.5.11.Wolfinger, Brett Yared, Dominic Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo DeGraw, Evan Armand, Jack Hoteling, Grayson FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Johns HopkinsSienaUnattachedAlbanyJohns HopkinsSiena5:01:55.849 44:02:07.900 2:00.6610 58:02:02.63 2:12.431 2:04.12 0419 - 3 - - -
6.21.15.3.9.23.Martinez, Kristian Arikatla, Arvind Davis, Airrin DeGraw, Evan Davis, Airrin Yared, Dominic SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtLa SalleNassau CCSienaJohns HopkinsAlbany53:01:56.51 2:00.942 2:02.5185 5:01:55.849 2:00.942 2:00.942 - - - 8 3 -
7.11.12.27.30.19.Phillips, Rami Degan, Seamus Pierlott, Collin Sutton, Stefan Yared, Dominic Jones, Ji-Aire SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UMBCBuffaloAlbanyLIU BrooklynAlbanyConnecticut7:01:57.5784 18:02:04.7142 46:02:04.99 53:01:56.51 37:02:01.247 2:00.942 3 - 02 2102 - -
8.18.17.16.8.5.Sperl, Austin Arikatla, Arvind Davis, Airrin Jibb, Jack Addison, Anija De Venizia, Ben SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4AlbanyFairleigh DickinsonNassau CCGeorge MasonAlbanyKingsborough CC1:57.580 18:02:04.7142 1:58.612 57:01:54.142 2:00.942 44:02:07.900 02 - - - - -
9.9.24.15.13.3.DeGraw, Evan Davis, Airrin Thomas, Robert Wolfinger, Brett Jibb, Jack Armand, Jack FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3AlbanyBowie StateKingsborough CCUMBCBinghamtonLa Salle1:57.721 37:02:01.247 35:02:14.339 46:02:04.99 47:01:54.7257 35:02:14.339 1 - - - - -
10.22.19.18.5.3.Fiore, Luciano Sperl, Austin Penny, Dallas De Venizia, Ben Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Reinhart, Tom SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SienaUnattachedBinghamtonConnecticutAcademy of ArtKingsborough CC4:01:58.044 24:01:58.6422 57:01:54.142 1:57.721 2:00.6610 1:57.580 - - - 56 - 2102
11.12.23.26.5.28.Yared, Dominic DeGraw, Evan Fiore, Luciano Thomas, Marvin Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo De Venizia, Ben SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Johns HopkinsFairleigh DickinsonSienaNassau CCSienaNassau CC30:01:58.280 2:02.5185 1:58.612 1:54.2171 13:01:59.981 2:00.6610 - 02 - 3 56 99660
12.12.14.6.16.25.Degan, Seamus Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Pierlott, Collin Martinez, Kristian Norton, Grant Sutton, Stefan SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3BuffaloJohns HopkinsLa SalleFairleigh DickinsonAlbanyAlbany1:58.612 37:02:01.247 33:02:02.15 24:01:58.6422 2:02.5185 1:54.2171 - - - - 56 -
13.33.8.12.3.1.Thomas, Marvin Wolfinger, Brett Thomas, Robert Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Degan, Seamus Davis, Airrin FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4 SR-4Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtKingsborough CCJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsFairleigh Dickinson1:58.6144 57:01:54.142 49:01:59.218 37:02:01.247 2:02.5185 57:02:02.143 - 8 - 2102 - -
14.27.13.12.8.20.Armand, Jack Hoteling, Grayson Yared, Dominic Takata, Colton Reinhart, Tom DeGraw, Evan FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Johns HopkinsKingsborough CCJohns HopkinsBinghamtonBinghamtonJohns Hopkins24:01:58.6422 2:07.36 5:01:55.849 1:54.2171 2:02.5185 37:02:01.247 - - 2102 - - -
15.21.33.5.3.2.Hoteling, Grayson Thomas, Marvin Wolfinger, Brett Dembinski, Robert Martinez, Kristian Arikatla, Arvind FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3BinghamtonLa SalleJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsSienaLa Salle49:01:59.218 4:01:58.044 1:58.6144 2:02.5185 53:01:56.51 4:01:58.044 - 1 3 - - -
16.1.31.13.33.17.Thomas, Robert Hoteling, Grayson Sperl, Austin Armand, Jack Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Gladysz, Matthew SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Bowie StateJohns HopkinsBinghamtonAlbanyUMBCLIU Brooklyn13:01:59.981 1:58.612 53:01:56.51 4:01:58.044 7:01:57.5784 1:54.2171 - - 56 - - -
17.28.16.22.31.21.Reinhart, Tom Armand, Jack Chavez, Alvaro Jones, Ji-Aire Reinhart, Tom Penny, Dallas SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Johns HopkinsLa SalleBowie StateLa SalleBowie StateUMBC2:00.6610 2:04.12 37:02:01.247 13:02:00.71 56:01:55.64 46:02:04.99 - - - 0419 - -
18.16.24.2.6.7.Dembinski, Robert Degan, Seamus Lacey, Blaine Hoteling, Grayson Degan, Seamus Jones, Ji-Aire SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Johns HopkinsLa SalleJohns HopkinsKingsborough CCJohns HopkinsLa Salle13:02:00.71 57:01:54.142 46:02:04.99 1:57.580 7:01:57.5784 1:54.2171 - - - - - -
19.27.4.19.25.15.Takata, Colton Phillips, Rami Thomas, Marvin Davis, Airrin Thomas, Marvin Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3FR-1 SO-2SR-4FR-1Johns HopkinsConnecticutAlbanyAcademy of ArtSienaLa Salle2:00.942 58:02:02.63 57:01:54.142 5:01:55.849 58:02:02.63 1:57.580 - - - 99660 56 0419
20.27.2.12.11.6.Arikatla, Arvind Thomas, Robert Fiore, Luciano Hoteling, Grayson Degan, Seamus Hoteling, Grayson SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2 Johns HopkinsSienaKingsborough CCAlbanyNassau CCLa Salle37:02:01.247 18:02:04.7142 4:01:58.044 2:04.12 58:02:02.63 30:01:58.280 - 02 - - - 99660
21.22.14.19.10.18.Gladysz, Matthew Rotich, Noah Reinhart, Tom Reinhart, Tom Jibb, Jack Gladysz, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2AlbanyAcademy of ArtFairleigh DickinsonUnattachedFairleigh DickinsonLa Salle57:02:02.143 37:02:01.247 18:02:04.7142 58:02:02.63 2:00.6610 35:02:14.339 - 56 56 - - -
22.17.5.8.18.31.Pittman, JavonPittman, JavonPenny, Dallas Davis, Airrin DeGraw, Evan De Venizia, Ben  SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2UnattachedAcademy of ArtLa SalleBuffaloBuffaloConnecticut33:02:02.15 13:01:59.981 2:02.5185 35:02:14.339 7:01:57.5784 49:01:59.218 - - - - 1 -
23.22.10.9.17.28.Addison, Anija Sperl, Austin Sutton, Stefan Davis, Airrin Davis, Airrin Wolfinger, Brett SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Kingsborough CCLa SalleLIU BrooklynAcademy of ArtConnecticutBowie State2:02.5185 30:01:58.280 7:01:57.5784 13:02:00.71 53:01:56.51 18:02:04.7142 - 0419 - - - -
24.26.27.26.4.23.Pierlott, Collin Thomas, Robert Pierlott, Collin Davis, Airrin Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1La SalleAlbanyAlbanyBinghamtonJohns HopkinsAlbany58:02:02.63 10:02:03.2411 2:00.6610 56:01:55.64 2:00.6610 13:01:59.981 - 56 - - - 0419
25.12.18.26.9.20.Davis, Airrin Pierlott, Collin DeGraw, Evan Davis, Airrin Pierlott, Collin Jones, Ji-Aire JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4LIU BrooklynBuffaloConnecticutSienaLa SalleAlbany28:02:02.7929 2:02.5185 1:57.721 13:02:00.71 1:58.6144 58:02:02.63 - - - - - -
26.6.10.32.10.3.Rotich, Noah Pierlott, Collin Phillips, Rami Thomas, Robert Addison, Anija Duval, Carlens FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonBinghamtonBinghamtonAlbanyLa Salle10:02:03.2411 35:02:14.339 1:58.6144 24:01:58.6422 13:02:00.71 5:01:55.849 - - - - 3 -
27.22.21.28.5.22.Jibb, Jack Wolfinger, Brett Arikatla, Arvind Phillips, Rami Sperl, Austin Phillips, Rami SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2BuffaloUMBCJohns HopkinsKingsborough CCFairleigh DickinsonBuffalo2:04.12 7:01:57.5784 1:57.580 13:02:00.71 2:00.942 13:01:59.981 - - - - - -
28.31.32.10.15.14.Norton, Grant Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo De Venizia, Ben Addison, Anija Takata, Colton De Venizia, Ben FR-1JR-3SO-2 FR-1SR-4SienaJohns HopkinsLa SalleAlbanyJohns HopkinsAlbany18:02:04.7142 37:02:01.247 2:00.942 58:02:02.63 46:02:04.99 28:02:02.7929 - - - - - -
29.8.5.29.13.3.Sutton, Stefan Thomas, Marvin Thomas, Marvin Martinez, Kristian De Venizia, Ben Armand, Jack SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1La SalleLIU BrooklynJohns HopkinsAlbanyJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins46:02:04.99 46:02:04.99 7:01:57.5784 1:57.721 35:02:14.339 4:01:58.044 - - - 1 - -
30.1.23.13.27.23.Penny, Dallas Sperl, Austin Norton, Grant Norton, Grant Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Davis, Airrin JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3 FR-1La SalleFairleigh DickinsonJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsGeorge MasonConnecticut2:07.36 28:02:02.7929 30:01:58.280 2:00.942 2:04.12 57:02:02.143 - - - - - -
31.2.19.20.15.26.Cedillo, David Fiore, Luciano Lacey, Blaine Pittman, JavonSutton, Stefan Rotich, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Nassau CCJohns HopkinsSienaAcademy of ArtUMBCLa Salle44:02:07.900 49:01:59.218 1:57.580 1:58.612 37:02:01.247 2:00.942 - - - - - -
32.1.16.6.5.12.Duval, Carlens Davis, Airrin Lacey, Blaine Hoteling, Grayson Jibb, Jack Lacey, Blaine FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCJohns HopkinsGeorge MasonAcademy of ArtAlbanyUnattached2:12.431 57:02:02.143 30:01:58.280 30:01:58.280 28:02:02.7929 33:02:02.15 - - - 1 - 02
33.32.20.1.17.5.Jones, Ji-Aire Gladysz, Matthew Wolfinger, Brett Jones, Ji-Aire Hoteling, Grayson Duval, Carlens FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1SR-4Kingsborough CCLa SalleFairleigh DickinsonLIU BrooklynAlbanyLa Salle35:02:14.339 18:02:04.7142 57:02:02.143 1:58.612 2:04.12 30:01:58.280 - 8 - - 99660 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.5.1.11.De Venizia, Ben Wolfinger, Brett De Venizia, Ben Chavez, Alvaro SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Johns HopkinsFairleigh DickinsonConnecticutGeorge Mason1:57.721:55.6461:54.141:54.1409821021025
4.9.2.11.DeGraw, Evan Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Lacey, Blaine Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsAcademy of ArtGeorge MasonJohns Hopkins1:57.725:01:54.2155:01:54.2151:56.510982916209824
1.2.3.1.Lacey, Blaine Martinez, Kristian Chavez, Alvaro Yared, Dominic SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4ConnecticutAlbanyConnecticutJohns Hopkins5:01:54.2151:57.721:54.72861:56.51-1029162-
9.6.4.6.De Venizia, Ben Chavez, Alvaro Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo DeGraw, Evan SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1AlbanyAlbanyFairleigh DickinsonGeorge Mason1:55.6461:55.6461:55.6461:55.646098222155
11.5.5.3.DeGraw, Evan Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Wolfinger, Brett Chavez, Alvaro SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsFairleigh DickinsonJohns HopkinsConnecticut43:01:55.841:55.64643:01:55.845:01:54.2154-45
5.5.6.4.Wolfinger, Brett Yared, Dominic Martinez, Kristian DeGraw, Evan SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Johns HopkinsAlbanyAcademy of ArtAlbany1:54.728643:01:55.841:56.511:54.144--221
4.2.9.11.Wolfinger, Brett DeGraw, Evan DeGraw, Evan Yared, Dominic SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsAlbanyJohns Hopkins1:58.28881:54.141:57.721:54.14509822219162
6.5.11.4.De Venizia, Ben Yared, Dominic Yared, Dominic De Venizia, Ben SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsAcademy of Art1:57.721:58.28881:58.28881:54.1454-221
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.7.15.8.27.Degan, Seamus Phillips, Rami Thomas, Marvin Phillips, Rami Pierlott, Collin SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1BuffaloUMBCLa SalleUMBCBuffalo48:01:57.5821:57.5748:01:57.58231:01:59.21822:01:58.6182-9387-93879387
24.8.27.27.7.Phillips, Rami Sperl, Austin Sperl, Austin Jibb, Jack Armand, Jack FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1BuffaloAlbanyAcademy of ArtBuffaloUMBC1:57.5748:01:57.5821:57.571:58.61911:01:58.6468-2-29387
15.12.24.13.24.Armand, Jack Degan, Seamus Degan, Seamus Armand, Jack Armand, Jack FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2BinghamtonBuffaloAcademy of ArtJohns HopkinsLa Salle1:57.5722:01:58.61822:02.638848:01:57.5821:57.572-2-9387
8.13.14.13.14.Thomas, Marvin Thomas, Marvin Hoteling, Grayson Phillips, Rami Thomas, Marvin SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2AlbanyAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtAlbanyAlbany11:02:04.1281:58.61948:01:57.58211:02:04.12831:01:59.218--22-
27.14.7.8.14.Phillips, Rami Armand, Jack Thomas, Marvin Hoteling, Grayson Pierlott, Collin SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BinghamtonJohns HopkinsBuffaloJohns HopkinsAlbany11:01:58.646811:01:58.646822:01:58.618231:01:59.2182:02.6388-----
8.15.15.27.24.Degan, Seamus Hoteling, Grayson Pierlott, Collin Pierlott, Collin Pierlott, Collin SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2BinghamtonBinghamtonAlbanyBinghamtonBinghamton1:57.5731:01:59.21848:01:57.58222:01:58.61821:57.57---22
15.24.8.14.7.Sperl, Austin Pierlott, Collin Hoteling, Grayson Armand, Jack Armand, Jack SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4AlbanyLa SalleAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtAlbany11:02:04.1282:02.63882:02.638831:01:59.2181:58.6192----
13.27.8.13.14.Hoteling, Grayson Jibb, Jack Armand, Jack Pierlott, Collin Thomas, Marvin JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtBuffaloAlbanyLa SalleBuffalo22:01:58.618211:02:04.1281:57.5748:01:57.5821:57.57--2-2
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.22.26.22.Fiore, Luciano Thomas, Robert Thomas, Robert Addison, Anija SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SienaJohns HopkinsAlbanyBowie State1:58.04991:58.049917:02:00.71652:02.5145----
16.16.16.22.Thomas, Robert Gladysz, Matthew Fiore, Luciano Takata, Colton SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Bowie StateSienaAlbanyJohns Hopkins1:01:59.980736:02:02.14251:58.049920:02:00.945----
18.18.18.16.Dembinski, Robert Thomas, Robert Pittman, JavonGladysz, Matthew SO-2SO-2JR-3 Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsUnattachedKingsborough CC17:02:00.71652:02.514517:02:00.716517:02:00.7165----
19.21.26.22.Takata, Colton Addison, Anija Addison, Anija Takata, Colton JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Johns HopkinsKingsborough CCJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins20:02:00.9451:58.049917:02:00.71652:02.5145----
21.10.21.19.Gladysz, Matthew Takata, Colton Gladysz, Matthew Takata, Colton SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2AlbanyUnattachedKingsborough CCSiena36:02:02.142520:02:00.94517:02:00.71651:58.0499----
22.16.16.23.Pittman, JavonTakata, Colton Thomas, Robert Dembinski, Robert  SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedKingsborough CCAlbanyAlbany2:02.1536:02:02.14252:02.152:02.15----
23.23.19.22.Addison, Anija Dembinski, Robert Pittman, JavonFiore, Luciano SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins2:02.514517:02:00.71652:02.1536:02:02.1425----
26.18.22.19.Rotich, Noah Dembinski, Robert Addison, Anija Addison, Anija FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonSienaJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins57:02:03.24257:02:03.2422:02.51451:58.0499----
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17.33.Reinhart, Tom Cedillo, David SR-4FR-1Johns HopkinsLIU Brooklyn51:02:00.6612:07.36--
20.32.Arikatla, Arvind Cedillo, David SR-4JR-3Johns HopkinsLIU Brooklyn2:01.242:07.9042--
25.33.Davis, Airrin Jones, Ji-Aire JR-3SR-4LIU BrooklynKingsborough CC50:02:02.7922:14.334--
28.31.Norton, Grant Sutton, Stefan FR-1FR-1SienaKingsborough CC2:04.7142:14.334--
29.20.Sutton, Stefan Davis, Airrin SO-2SR-4La SalleSiena0:02:04.99151:02:00.661--
30.33.Penny, Dallas Norton, Grant JR-3FR-1La SalleSiena2:07.360:02:04.991--
31.17.Cedillo, David Reinhart, Tom FR-1SR-4Nassau CCKingsborough CC2:07.904251:02:00.661--
32.25.Duval, Carlens Reinhart, Tom FR-1FR-1Kingsborough CCJohns Hopkins21:02:12.438150:02:02.792--
33.30.Jones, Ji-Aire Norton, Grant FR-1FR-1Kingsborough CCNassau CC2:14.3342:07.36--

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.15.9.Sanders, Chris Schulte, Nathan Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3FR-1SO-2La SalleLafayetteLIU Brooklyn2:28.1147 2:33.1583 2:31.64 1070 - 2716
2.14.1.Eado, Ifa Garmon, Peter Reed, Landon JR-3FR-1JR-3UMBCSienaNassau CC2:28.391 35:02:30.088 2:33.1583 83 - -
3.16.20.Garmon, Peter Glasper, Kevin Grady, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1ConnecticutBuffaloConnecticut2:28.6201 2:40.4205 2:44.394 26 26 -
4.2.17.Schulte, Nathan Leconey, Joseph Eado, Ifa JR-3FR-1FR-1George MasonLafayetteSaint Francis (Pa.)2:29.6603 2:38.784 2:28.391 158 2716 -
5.7.7.Smith, Miles Smith, Miles Hatchett, Marcus FR-1JR-3JR-3UMBCLIU BrooklynLafayette35:02:30.088 2:28.391 18:02:45.496 9945 - -
6.9.7.Grady, Michael Garmon, Peter Glasper, Kevin SO-2FR-1SO-2AdelphiLa SalleGeorge Mason15:02:30.62 2:29.6603 2:32.320 - 0326 158
7.3.23.McCarthy, John Ruiz, Nicholas Sanders, Chris JR-3FR-1FR-1BuffaloUMBCNassau CC46:02:30.95 18:02:45.496 2:40.4205 - 247 -
8.12.18.Cannon, Colin Smith, Miles Reed, Landon FR-1FR-1FR-1George MasonLa SalleLIU Brooklyn2:31.64 2:02:41.493 35:02:30.088 0326 - -
9.7.22.Hatchett, Marcus Glasper, Kevin Somerville, Joe SR-4SO-2FR-1George MasonLa SalleGeorge Mason2:32.320 2:28.6201 2:32.320 247 247 0326
10.4.1.Hawthorne, Anthony Garmon, Peter Mas, James FR-1JR-3JR-3La SalleSienaLa Salle2:32.827 2:32.827 2:33.1583 2716 - -
11.16.3.VanEpps, Justin Smith, Miles Schneck, Calvin JR-3FR-1JR-3BuffaloLafayetteLa Salle2:33.1583 2:37.1902 2:32.827 - - -
12.12.4.Mas, James Glasper, Kevin Reed, Landon FR-1SR-4JR-3ConnecticutBuffaloLa Salle22:02:35.95 2:32.320 2:44.64 - 1070 -
13.22.13.Somerville, Joe Sanders, Chris Jacques, Matthew FR-1JR-3FR-1AlbanyLa SalleBuffalo2:36.21 2:28.6201 2:38.784 - - -
14.14.15.Trimble, Chris Grady, Michael Mas, James SR-4SO-2SO-2La SalleSienaLa Salle7:02:36.293 15:02:30.62 4:02:44.4136 - - -
15.2.22.Pressl, Tyler Mas, James Mas, James JR-3SO-2FR-1LafayetteSaint Francis (Pa.)Connecticut29:02:36.6645 34:02:40.454 46:02:30.95 - 1070 -
16.19.7.Abraham, Alexander McCarthy, John Schulte, Nathan FR-1FR-1JR-3ConnecticutLa SalleGeorge Mason2:37.1902 2:37.1902 18:02:45.496 - - 83
17.15.20.Schneck, Calvin Medici, Daniel Reed, Landon FR-1SR-4JR-3LafayetteLa SalleUMBC2:38.784 29:02:36.6645 2:44.64 - - -
18.2.12.Leconey, Joseph Reed, Landon Jacques, Matthew JR-3SO-2JR-3La SalleSaint Francis (Pa.)LIU Brooklyn10:02:39.79 7:02:36.293 35:02:30.088 - - -
19.24.5.Jacques, Matthew Abraham, Alexander Trimble, Chris FR-1FR-1JR-3SienaConnecticutGeorge Mason2:40.4205 22:02:35.95 2:28.391 - - 2716
20.24.4.Ruiz, Nicholas Somerville, Joe Reed, Landon SR-4JR-3FR-1LIU BrooklynLafayetteConnecticut34:02:40.454 46:02:30.95 22:02:35.95 - - -
21.3.12.Nelson, Thaddeus Pressl, Tyler Schulte, Nathan JR-3JR-3FR-1LIU BrooklynAlbanyBuffalo2:02:41.493 2:44.64 2:29.6603 - - -
22.8.8.Reed, Landon Schulte, Nathan Eado, Ifa FR-1FR-1SR-4Saint Francis (Pa.)UMBCBowie State2:44.394 29:02:36.6645 10:02:39.79 - 26 247
23.16.6.Medici, Daniel Sheerin, Eamon Schneck, Calvin SO-2JR-3FR-1SienaLafayetteGeorge Mason4:02:44.4136 35:02:30.088 2:37.1902 - - 2716
24.4.23.Sheerin, Eamon McCarthy, John Somerville, Joe FR-1SR-4JR-3Nassau CCLIU BrooklynConnecticut2:44.64 18:02:45.496 2:44.394 - - -
25.21.21.Glasper, Kevin Ruiz, Nicholas Pressl, Tyler FR-1FR-1JR-3Bowie StateAdelphiLIU Brooklyn18:02:45.496 2:44.64 2:02:41.493 - - -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Sanders, Chris Eado, Ifa JR-3JR-3La SalleAdelphi15:02:28.11148:02:28.392210-
2.5.Eado, Ifa Sanders, Chris JR-3FR-1UMBCLa Salle48:02:28.39222:30.9558465846
3.6.Garmon, Peter Sanders, Chris SO-2SO-2ConnecticutLa Salle2:28.62302:28.62302665-
5.7.Smith, Miles Sanders, Chris FR-1JR-3UMBCLa Salle2:30.08532:30.085338445846
6.6.Grady, Michael Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2JR-3AdelphiBuffalo38:02:30.62022:28.6230-2665
7.2.McCarthy, John Grady, Michael JR-3FR-1BuffaloLa Salle2:30.952:30.0853--
10.6.Hawthorne, Anthony McCarthy, John FR-1FR-1La SalleUMBC2:32.824348:02:28.392271595846
11.10.VanEpps, Justin Grady, Michael JR-3FR-1BuffaloUMBC13:02:33.1582:30.0853-10
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.20.Schulte, Nathan Pressl, Tyler JR-3JR-3George MasonLIU Brooklyn23:02:29.66147:02:36.663935531-
8.4.Cannon, Colin Leconey, Joseph FR-1SR-4George MasonGeorge Mason31:02:31.642239:02:39.79367379-
9.4.Hatchett, Marcus Leconey, Joseph SR-4SR-4George MasonLIU Brooklyn2:32.32139:02:39.7936742135531
13.4.Somerville, Joe Leconey, Joseph FR-1SR-4AlbanyGeorge Mason31:02:36.217:02:36.6639--
14.9.Trimble, Chris Leconey, Joseph SR-4JR-3La SalleGeorge Mason2:36.29839:02:39.7936-7421
15.13.Pressl, Tyler Pressl, Tyler JR-3SR-4LafayetteGeorge Mason7:02:36.66392:32.321--
17.18.Schneck, Calvin Pressl, Tyler FR-1FR-1LafayetteGeorge Mason2:38.78523:02:29.6614--
18.9.Leconey, Joseph Leconey, Joseph JR-3FR-1La SalleLafayette39:02:39.79367:02:36.6639-7421
20.8.Ruiz, Nicholas Trimble, Chris SR-4FR-1LIU BrooklynLafayette41:02:40.456041:02:40.4560--
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.19.Mas, James Mas, James FR-1SO-2ConnecticutSiena2:35.95092:37.1994--
16.12.Abraham, Alexander Reed, Landon FR-1SO-2ConnecticutConnecticut2:37.19942:40.4291--
19.24.Jacques, Matthew Reed, Landon FR-1FR-1SienaSiena2:40.42912:45.4962--
21.16.Nelson, Thaddeus Glasper, Kevin JR-3FR-1LIU BrooklynConnecticut26:02:41.492:45.4962--
22.24.Reed, Landon Mas, James FR-1FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)Connecticut54:02:44.390354:02:44.3903--
23.22.Medici, Daniel Mas, James SO-2FR-1SienaConnecticut55:02:44.412:40.4291--
24.25.Sheerin, Eamon Sheerin, Eamon FR-1JR-3Nassau CCSiena2:44.64