April 21-22, 2017
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII ECAC DIII PSAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 2:15.79
2. Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:16.20
3. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:16.43
4. Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 2:16.67
5. Brewer, Tori JR-3 Rider 2:19.27
6. Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:19.65
7. Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 2:19.97
8. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.88
9. Greenfield, Mackenzie FR-1 Rider 2:21.08
10. Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.15
11. Mayes, Madeline JR-3 Widener 2:21.21
12. Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:21.32
13. Maguire, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.45
14. Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 2:21.62
15. Santora, Rae JR-3 Rider 2:22.51
16. Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.67
17. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.69
18. Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 2:22.72
19. Siegle, Kristin FR-1 Rider 2:22.79
20. Gregory, Kaci JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.00
21. Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 2:23.92
22. Cisco, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 2:24.50
23. Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 2:24.96
24. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:25.28
25. Rankin, Sara SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.41
26. D'Amico, Jacqueline JR-3 Immaculata 2:25.76
27. Shutt, Teanna JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:26.49
28. Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:26.70
29. Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:27.98
30. Grow, Sarah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:28.07
31. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.71
32. Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 2:29.11
33. Rothstein, Lauren SO-2 Kutztown 2:29.26
34. Park, Bethany   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:29.30
35. Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:30.59
36. Boyles, Elainah FR-1 Eastern 2:30.67
37. Ambrose, Katelyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.69
38. Macina, Ashley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:31.20
39. Young, Erin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:31.22
40. Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:31.95
41. Steckler, Hayley JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:32.36
42. Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.56
43. McCarty, Kim SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:32.59
44. McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 2:33.05
45. Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 2:33.06
46. Myers, Pamela FR-1 Eastern 2:33.29
47. Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 2:33.33
48. Engel, Riley SO-2 Ursinus 2:33.93
49. Katzgrau, Kim SR-4 Kutztown 2:33.95
50. Horan, Meghan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:34.17
51. Conley , Marissa SR-4 Widener 2:34.53
52. Walker , Rachelle SO-2 Widener 2:35.03
53. Goad, Sophie FR-1 DeSales 2:35.67
54. Stough, Nicole FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:36.23
55. Hooven, Makenzie SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:36.41
56. Simpson, Audrey SO-2 Ursinus 2:36.81
57. Travitz, Kelly SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:36.96
58. Holmes, Markiah FR-1 Caldwell 2:38.94
59. Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:39.05
60. Larena, Kim JR-3 Kutztown 2:39.18
61. Innes, Samantha SR-4 Ursinus 2:39.19
62. Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:39.53
63. Reagan, Ryann FR-1 TCNJ 2:41.32
64. Hunsucker, Jessica FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:41.64
65. Bradley, Kelly SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:42.51
66. Moore, Charmaine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:43.21
67. Hale, Samiya SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:44.74
68. Green, Julianna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:45.03
69. Ressler, Melanie FR-1 Stockton 2:45.74
70. Raup, Erin JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:46.02
71. Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1 Eastern 2:48.25
72. DeStefano, Alyssa FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:48.95
73. Childress, Courtney JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:50.95
74. Weenink, Nicole FR-1 Eastern 2:50.98
75. Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 2:52.83
76. Hurst, Vanessa JR-3 Juniata 2:53.45
77. Befoh, Diana FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:54.03
78. Meehan, Erica FR-1 Juniata 2:55.79
79. Rulon, Jacqueline FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:55.82
80. Heishman, Lydia SO-2 Juniata 2:56.60
81. Ramaswamy, Vidya FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:59.63
82. Lapinski, Katie   Temple University 3:01.62
83. Fronchcowiak, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:05.49
84. Love , Rebecca SO-2 Widener 3:05.82
85. Mraz, Alisha FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:12.41
86. Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:14.44
87. Sanchez, Vanessa JR-3 Immaculata 3:15.84
88. Guerra, Amanda SO-2 Caldwell 3:32.26
  Beckham, Kaitlin JR-3 Philadelphia U. DNS
  Gates, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS
  Willis, Maggie FR-1 West Chester DNS
  LiVoti, Marisa FR-1 Eastern DNS
  LaBar, Victoria FR-1 Albright DNS
  Kipp, Millicent SR-4 Rutgers-Camden DNS
  Barreto, Megan FR-1 Caldwell DNS
  Campos, Christina JR-3 Caldwell DNS
  Bone, Lindsay JR-3 Rutgers-Camden DNS
  Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales DNS
  Petras , Marleigh SR-4 Cardinal Stritch DNS
  Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS
  Heuwetter, Allison SO-2 Chestnut Hill DNS
  Ward, Katie FR-1 Rider DNS
  Hood, Jamee JR-3 Muhlenberg DNS
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:16.20
2. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:16.43
3. Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 2:16.67
4. Brewer, Tori JR-3 Rider 2:19.27
5. Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:19.65
6. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.88
7. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.69
8. Siegle, Kristin FR-1 Rider 2:22.79
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 2:15.79
2. Greenfield, Mackenzie FR-1 Rider 2:21.08
3. Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.15
4. Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:21.32
5. Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 2:21.62
6. Santora, Rae JR-3 Rider 2:22.51
7. Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.67
8. Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 2:22.72
9. Cisco, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 2:24.50
10. Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.56
  Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales DNS
  Petras , Marleigh SR-4 Cardinal Stritch DNS
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 2:19.97
2. Mayes, Madeline JR-3 Widener 2:21.21
3. Maguire, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.45
4. Gregory, Kaci JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.00
5. Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 2:23.92
6. Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 2:24.96
7. Rankin, Sara SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.41
8. Shutt, Teanna JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:26.49
9. Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:26.70
10. Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:27.98
  Willis, Maggie FR-1 West Chester DNS
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:25.28
2. D'Amico, Jacqueline JR-3 Immaculata 2:25.76
3. Grow, Sarah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:28.07
4. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.71
5. Rothstein, Lauren SO-2 Kutztown 2:29.26
6. Boyles, Elainah FR-1 Eastern 2:30.67
7. Ambrose, Katelyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.69
8. Macina, Ashley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:31.20
9. McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 2:33.05
10. Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 2:33.33
11. Horan, Meghan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:34.17
12. Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:39.05
  Ward, Katie FR-1 Rider DNS
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Erin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:31.22
2. McCarty, Kim SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:32.59
3. Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 2:33.06
4. Myers, Pamela FR-1 Eastern 2:33.29
5. Engel, Riley SO-2 Ursinus 2:33.93
6. Goad, Sophie FR-1 DeSales 2:35.67
7. Stough, Nicole FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:36.23
8. Hooven, Makenzie SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:36.41
9. Simpson, Audrey SO-2 Ursinus 2:36.81
10. Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:39.53
11. Hale, Samiya SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:44.74
  Hood, Jamee JR-3 Muhlenberg DNS
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 2:29.11
2. Park, Bethany   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:29.30
3. Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:30.59
4. Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:31.95
5. Steckler, Hayley JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:32.36
6. Katzgrau, Kim SR-4 Kutztown 2:33.95
7. Conley , Marissa SR-4 Widener 2:34.53
8. Travitz, Kelly SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:36.96
9. Moore, Charmaine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:43.21
10. Raup, Erin JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:46.02
  Beckham, Kaitlin JR-3 Philadelphia U. DNS
  Gates, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker , Rachelle SO-2 Widener 2:35.03
2. Holmes, Markiah FR-1 Caldwell 2:38.94
3. Larena, Kim JR-3 Kutztown 2:39.18
4. Innes, Samantha SR-4 Ursinus 2:39.19
5. Reagan, Ryann FR-1 TCNJ 2:41.32
6. Hunsucker, Jessica FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:41.64
7. Bradley, Kelly SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:42.51
8. Green, Julianna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:45.03
9. Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1 Eastern 2:48.25
  LiVoti, Marisa FR-1 Eastern DNS
  LaBar, Victoria FR-1 Albright DNS
  Kipp, Millicent SR-4 Rutgers-Camden DNS
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ressler, Melanie FR-1 Stockton 2:45.74
2. DeStefano, Alyssa FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:48.95
3. Childress, Courtney JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:50.95
4. Weenink, Nicole FR-1 Eastern 2:50.98
5. Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 2:52.83
6. Hurst, Vanessa JR-3 Juniata 2:53.45
7. Befoh, Diana FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:54.03
8. Meehan, Erica FR-1 Juniata 2:55.79
9. Ramaswamy, Vidya FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:59.63
10. Love , Rebecca SO-2 Widener 3:05.82
  Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS
  Heuwetter, Allison SO-2 Chestnut Hill DNS
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rulon, Jacqueline FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:55.82
2. Heishman, Lydia SO-2 Juniata 2:56.60
3. Lapinski, Katie   Temple University 3:01.62
4. Fronchcowiak, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:05.49
5. Mraz, Alisha FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:12.41
6. Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:14.44
7. Sanchez, Vanessa JR-3 Immaculata 3:15.84
8. Guerra, Amanda SO-2 Caldwell 3:32.26
  Barreto, Megan FR-1 Caldwell DNS
  Campos, Christina JR-3 Caldwell DNS
  Bone, Lindsay JR-3 Rutgers-Camden DNS