December 1, 2018
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kellian Kelly SO-2 Cornell 7.65
2 Hallie Buddendeck SO-2 Binghamton 7.84
3 Cheyenne Trigg JR-3 Syracuse 8.01
4 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 8.03
5 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 8.05

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eunice Boateng SO-2 Syracuse 7.69
2 Kellian Kelly SO-2 Cornell 7.70
3 Cheyenne Trigg JR-3 Syracuse 7.83
4 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 7.89
5 Hallie Buddendeck SO-2 Binghamton 7.90
6 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 7.99
7 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 8.06
8 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 8.09
9 Brooke Overholt FR-1 Cornell 8.13
10 Anastashia Alfred JR-3 Cornell 8.15
11 Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell 8.16
12 Mya Lipscomb FR-1 Oneonta 8.16
13 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 8.18
14 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 8.19
15 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 8.21
16 Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca 8.22
17 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 8.23
18 Njaure Ewa SO-2 Binghamton 8.24
19 Steffany Batista FR-1 Cortland St. 8.25
20 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 8.37
21 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 8.38
22 Isabela Cunio FR-1 Colgate 8.39
23 Asia Cornwall SO-2 Cortland St. 8.40
24 Rachel Gutierrez FR-1 Cortland St. 8.45
25 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 8.47
26 Victoire Omou SO-2 Oneonta 8.53
27 Lauren Woods SR-4 Cornell 8.53
28 Tiaria Gaines SR-4 Oneonta 8.72
29 Andrea Polvere SO-2 Oneonta 8.73
30 Juliann Terry SO-2 Ithaca 8.75
31 Meghan Matheny FR-1 Ithaca 8.76
32 Molly Sear FR-1 Ithaca 8.82
33 Rachel Venditti JR-3 Oneonta 9.10
34 Eva Zepeda FR-1 Oneonta 9.19
35 Alexnadra Mckenzie FR-1 Ithaca 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brooke Overholt FR-1 Cornell 8.13
11 Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell 8.16
15 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 8.21
18 Njaure Ewa SO-2 Binghamton 8.24
20 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 8.37
22 Isabela Cunio FR-1 Colgate 8.39
33 Rachel Venditti JR-3 Oneonta 9.10
34 Eva Zepeda FR-1 Oneonta 9.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kellian Kelly SO-2 Cornell 7.70
4 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 7.89
7 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 8.06
12 Mya Lipscomb FR-1 Oneonta 8.16
14 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 8.19
19 Steffany Batista FR-1 Cortland St. 8.25
21 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 8.38
29 Andrea Polvere SO-2 Oneonta 8.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Hallie Buddendeck SO-2 Binghamton 7.90
6 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 7.99
8 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 8.09
24 Rachel Gutierrez FR-1 Cortland St. 8.45
27 Lauren Woods SR-4 Cornell 8.53
30 Juliann Terry SO-2 Ithaca 8.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eunice Boateng SO-2 Syracuse 7.69
16 Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca 8.22
23 Asia Cornwall SO-2 Cortland St. 8.40
26 Victoire Omou SO-2 Oneonta 8.53
28 Tiaria Gaines SR-4 Oneonta 8.72
32 Molly Sear FR-1 Ithaca 8.82
35 Alexnadra Mckenzie FR-1 Ithaca 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cheyenne Trigg JR-3 Syracuse 7.83
10 Anastashia Alfred JR-3 Cornell 8.15
13 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 8.18
17 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 8.23
25 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 8.47
31 Meghan Matheny FR-1 Ithaca 8.76

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittany Korsah SO-2 Binghamton 39.68
2 Kellian Kelly SO-2 Cornell 40.79
3 Alexis Crosby FR-1 Syracuse 40.85
4 Alexis Harper SO-2 Syracuse 40.90
5 Dominique Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 40.92
6 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 41.29
7 Steffany Batista FR-1 Cortland St. 41.53
8 Ellery Bianco SR-4 Cornell 41.74
9 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 41.94
10 Stephanie Cassens FR-1 Binghamton 42.19
11 Janelle Williams JR-3 Binghamton 42.25
12 Kaylee Uhl SR-4 Cortland St. 42.53
13 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 43.10
14 Sophia Housman FR-1 Cortland St. 43.16
15 Gabriela Garza FR-1 Cornell 43.23
16 Katelyn Hutchison FR-1 Ithaca 43.35
17 Jesse Correale JR-3 Cortland St. 43.90
18 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 44.02
19 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 44.30
20 Jaime Sheppard SO-2 Ithaca 44.60
21 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 44.63
22 Rachel Gutierrez FR-1 Cortland St. 44.75
23 Anastashia Alfred JR-3 Cornell 44.93
24 Asia Cornwall SO-2 Cortland St. 44.98
25 Lily DiMartino SO-2 Ithaca 45.38
26 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 45.61
27 Sarah Lachenmayr SO-2 Ithaca 45.62
28 Lily Worden FR-1 Syracuse 45.83
29 Hannah Loder SO-2 Syracuse 45.96
30 Nicole Hallenbeck SR-4 Cortland St. 46.28
31 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 47.01
32 Rachel Antonucci SO-2 Cortland St. 47.15
33 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 47.20
34 Mariana McManus FR-1 Syracuse 47.44
35 Eva Zepeda FR-1 Oneonta 47.87
36 Kitty Tang FR-1 Cortland St. 48.29
37 Sydney Socha SO-2 Cortland St. 49.53
38 Sherri Kowal FR-1 Cortland St. 49.77
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittany Korsah SO-2 Binghamton 39.68
3 Alexis Crosby FR-1 Syracuse 40.85
4 Alexis Harper SO-2 Syracuse 40.90
5 Dominique Jackson FR-1 Binghamton 40.92
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kellian Kelly SO-2 Cornell 40.79
10 Stephanie Cassens FR-1 Binghamton 42.19
11 Janelle Williams JR-3 Binghamton 42.25
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 41.29
8 Ellery Bianco SR-4 Cornell 41.74
16 Katelyn Hutchison FR-1 Ithaca 43.35
19 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 44.30
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Steffany Batista FR-1 Cortland St. 41.53
9 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 41.94
12 Kaylee Uhl SR-4 Cortland St. 42.53
14 Sophia Housman FR-1 Cortland St. 43.16
17 Jesse Correale JR-3 Cortland St. 43.90
20 Jaime Sheppard SO-2 Ithaca 44.60
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Taylor Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 43.10
15 Gabriela Garza FR-1 Cornell 43.23
21 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 44.63
22 Rachel Gutierrez FR-1 Cortland St. 44.75
24 Asia Cornwall SO-2 Cortland St. 44.98
29 Hannah Loder SO-2 Syracuse 45.96
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 44.02
25 Lily DiMartino SO-2 Ithaca 45.38
27 Sarah Lachenmayr SO-2 Ithaca 45.62
28 Lily Worden FR-1 Syracuse 45.83
31 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 47.01
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Rachel Antonucci SO-2 Cortland St. 47.15
33 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 47.20
34 Mariana McManus FR-1 Syracuse 47.44
37 Sydney Socha SO-2 Cortland St. 49.53
Women's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Anastashia Alfred JR-3 Cornell 44.93
26 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 45.61
30 Nicole Hallenbeck SR-4 Cortland St. 46.28
35 Eva Zepeda FR-1 Oneonta 47.87
36 Kitty Tang FR-1 Cortland St. 48.29
38 Sherri Kowal FR-1 Cortland St. 49.77

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 1:17.43
2 Brooke Overholt FR-1 Cornell 1:18.68
3 Latoya Shand JR-3 Binghamton 1:19.34
4 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 1:19.39
5 Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell 1:19.62
6 Abbey Yatsko JR-3 Cornell 1:20.59
7 Sophia Gelard SO-2 Binghamton 1:21.48
8 Britney Swarthout SR-4 Ithaca 1:21.61
9 Emily Adams FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.99
10 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 1:22.36
11 Shannon Imbornoni SO-2 Cortland St. 1:22.67
12 Stephanie Behrens FR-1 Ithaca 1:23.17
13 Lauren Woods SR-4 Cornell 1:23.23
14 Allison Macon   Unattached 1:24.00
15 Sarah Silverman FR-1 Colgate 1:24.15
16 Sydney Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 1:24.73
17 Grace Atlas FR-1 Cortland St. 1:26.87
18 Kristina Hoefler FR-1 Ithaca 1:26.97
19 Gabby Moncada FR-1 Cortland St. 1:28.15
20 Kate Delaney FR-1 Ithaca 1:29.26
21 Kayli Jones SO-2 Syracuse 1:30.38
22 Elizabeth Cultra FR-1 Syracuse 1:30.69
23 Erin Brosnan JR-3 Oneonta 1:31.64
24 Makenzie Baker FR-1 Ithaca 1:32.82
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 1:17.43
3 Latoya Shand JR-3 Binghamton 1:19.34
7 Sophia Gelard SO-2 Binghamton 1:21.48
10 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 1:22.36
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell 1:19.62
8 Britney Swarthout SR-4 Ithaca 1:21.61
9 Emily Adams FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.99
12 Stephanie Behrens FR-1 Ithaca 1:23.17
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brooke Overholt FR-1 Cornell 1:18.68
11 Shannon Imbornoni SO-2 Cortland St. 1:22.67
16 Sydney Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 1:24.73
19 Gabby Moncada FR-1 Cortland St. 1:28.15
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 1:19.39
6 Abbey Yatsko JR-3 Cornell 1:20.59
15 Sarah Silverman FR-1 Colgate 1:24.15
17 Grace Atlas FR-1 Cortland St. 1:26.87
21 Kayli Jones SO-2 Syracuse 1:30.38
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Lauren Woods SR-4 Cornell 1:23.23
14 Allison Macon   Unattached 1:24.00
22 Elizabeth Cultra FR-1 Syracuse 1:30.69
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kristina Hoefler FR-1 Ithaca 1:26.97
20 Kate Delaney FR-1 Ithaca 1:29.26
23 Erin Brosnan JR-3 Oneonta 1:31.64
24 Makenzie Baker FR-1 Ithaca 1:32.82

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Knibb JR-3 Cornell 9:42.43
2 Annie Taylor SR-4 Cornell 9:47.61
3 Eve Glasergreen SR-4 Cornell 10:12.66
4 Sarah Rudge JR-3 Ithaca 10:49.09
5 Samantha Himes SO-2 Cortland St. 10:59.72
6 Eliza Nichols JR-3 Cortland St. 11:00.57
7 Madison Ciuffetelli FR-1 Cortland St. 11:12.09
8 Keiana Mitchell FR-1 Syracuse 11:23.99
9 Lizz Eberhardt JR-3 Ithaca 11:33.05
10 Jessica Fritzsch JR-3 Ithaca 11:45.04
11 Zoe Hadley FR-1 Ithaca 11:49.22
12 Catherine Zamroz SO-2 Cortland St. 11:52.54
13 Dorena Motta FR-1 Cortland St. 11:53.14
14 Gabby Vogt FR-1 Cortland St. 13:02.83
15 Lauren Hernandez FR-1 Cortland St. 13:24.42
16 Kristen La Bianca FR-1 Cortland St. 13:48.58
  Kyleigh Spearing JR-3 Cornell DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Matkoski JR-3 Ithaca 19:22.81
2 Parley Hannan FR-1 Ithaca 19:27.32
3 Marissa Lathrop Senior SUNY-ESF 19:35.49
4 Julie Romano Sophomore SUNY-ESF 19:49.54
5 Jillian Leggiero JR-3 Cortland St. 19:56.85
6 Jordyn Naylon   Unattached 19:56.89
7 Emilie Mertz   Ithaca 20:05.66
8 Cassidy Engleson Freshman SUNY-ESF 20:15.13
9 Meghan Beahan FR-1 Ithaca 20:22.99
10 Courtney Maurin JR-3 Cortland St. 20:31.86
11 Emily Peck JR-3 Colgate 20:32.17
12 Courtney Schoepflin FR-1 Cortland St. 20:45.37
  Annika Morrison   Ithaca DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 9.07
2 Gabriela Garza FR-1 Cornell 9.11
3 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 9.57
4 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 9.58
5 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 9.58
6 Malley Bowen JR-3 Cortland St. 9.75

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elly Scherer JR-3 Binghamton 9.00
2 Aviana Goode JR-3 Syracuse 9.02
3 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 9.03
4 Gabriela Garza FR-1 Cornell 9.32
5 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 9.49
6 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 9.56
7 Malley Bowen JR-3 Cortland St. 9.66
8 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 9.68
9 Abbey Yatsko JR-3 Cornell 9.71
10 Ellery Bianco SR-4 Cornell 9.82
11 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 9.87
12 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 9.97
13 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 10.00
14 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 10.13
15 Emily Carmichael SO-2 Ithaca 10.44
16 Gillian Lee JR-3 Cortland St. 10.44
17 Sherri Kowal FR-1 Cortland St. 10.58
18 Kitty Tang FR-1 Cortland St. 11.59
19 catherine silver Freshman Unattached 13.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Gabriela Garza FR-1 Cornell 9.32
9 Abbey Yatsko JR-3 Cornell 9.71
14 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 10.13
18 Kitty Tang FR-1 Cortland St. 11.59
19 catherine silver Freshman Unattached 13.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aviana Goode JR-3 Syracuse 9.02
5 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 9.49
6 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 9.56
7 Malley Bowen JR-3 Cortland St. 9.66
12 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 9.97
13 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 10.00
16 Gillian Lee JR-3 Cortland St. 10.44
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elly Scherer JR-3 Binghamton 9.00
3 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 9.03
8 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 9.68
10 Ellery Bianco SR-4 Cornell 9.82
11 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 9.87
15 Emily Carmichael SO-2 Ithaca 10.44
17 Sherri Kowal FR-1 Cortland St. 10.58
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Binghamton Williams, Shand, Gelard, Korsah 3:59.16
2 Cornell
(B>)
Stewart, Furth, Welzer, Casarrubias 4:00.34
3 Cornell
(C>)
Burdette, Garza, Yatsko, Sam 4:01.07
4 Cornell Overholt, Stenekes, Pearce, Woods 4:01.52
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Cortland St. Batista, Uhl, Housman, Correale 4:07.37
6 Ithaca Adams, Swarthout, DeMonte, Hutchison 4:09.44
7 Cornell
(D>)
Gaedje, O'Malley, Bonnet, Erkkila 4:11.12
  Binghamton
(B>)
Jackson, Cassens, Joyner, Van Tassell DNF
  Colgate Cunio, Reilly, Park, Schaaf DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Cortland St.
(B>)
Imbornoni, Atlas, Moncada, Smith 4:24.42
9 Ithaca
(B>)
Bruce, Behrens, DiMartino, Strelec 4:25.74
10 Cortland St.
(C>)
Gutierrez, Hallenbeck, Antonucci, Bennett 4:27.20
11 Ithaca
(C>)
Larkin, Rullo, Hoefler, Stowell 4:31.36

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Monique Anderson FR-1 Cornell 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Marguerite Lorenzo SO-2 Cornell 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Victoria Godden JR-3 Binghamton 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Grace Merchant FR-1 Ithaca 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Estelle Yedynak JR-3 Ithaca 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Jenna Berry SO-2 Cornell 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Susann Foley FR-1 Ithaca 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Abby Feyerabend FR-1 Cortland St. NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Rachel Whitcomb FR-1 Cortland St. NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Gabrielle Schlessinger FR-1 Ithaca NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Riley Brunner FR-1 Ithaca NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Samantha Shaw SO-2 Oneonta NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Tiaria Gaines SR-4 Oneonta NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katherine Pitman   Tompkins County Pole Vault Clu 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
2 Samantha Beyar   UNAT-Binghamton 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Maria Siciliano FR-1 Cornell 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
4 Juliann Terry SO-2 Ithaca 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Meghan Matheny FR-1 Ithaca 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Mallory Prelewicz SO-2 Binghamton 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Alexandra Rechen   TCPVC 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Zoe Camillaci SR-4 Cornell 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
9 Megan Cameron SO-2 Cornell 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Julia Nomberg SO-2 Ithaca 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
11 Emily Carey SO-2 Ithaca 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Kira Palmer SR-4 Colgate NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Elisabeth Van Tassell FR-1 Binghamton NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Alexandra Guardo SO-2 Binghamton NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Alexnadra Mckenzie FR-1 Ithaca NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aviana Goode JR-3 Syracuse 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.39  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.63  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Leone Farquharson FR-1 Cornell 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
3 Angelica Arroyo FR-1 Cornell 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.11  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
4 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.21  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.19  
5 Marina Reilly SR-4 Colgate 5.18m 17' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Rachel Schaaf FR-1 Colgate 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.14  
7 Njaure Ewa SO-2 Binghamton 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
8 Sarah Sampson SR-4 Colgate 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
9 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Riley Wood SO-2 Cortland St. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Aci Bruce FR-1 Cortland St. 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
13 Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Molly Sear FR-1 Ithaca 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
18 Makenzie Baker FR-1 Ithaca 4.34m 14' 3"
  • 4.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Victoire Omou SO-2 Oneonta 4.29m 14' 1"
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Katie Goodman FR-1 Cortland St. 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Rachel Whitcomb FR-1 Cortland St. 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
22 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 4.01m 13' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
  • FOUL  
23 Anna Galarza SO-2 Ithaca 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  • 3.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Sarah Sampson SR-4 Colgate 5.11m 16' 9.25"
11 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 4.82m 15' 9.75"
12 Aci Bruce FR-1 Cortland St. 4.81m 15' 9.5"
13 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 4.74m 15' 6.75"
16 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 4.51m 14' 9.75"
17 Molly Sear FR-1 Ithaca 4.49m 14' 8.75"
18 Makenzie Baker FR-1 Ithaca 4.34m 14' 3"
19 Victoire Omou SO-2 Oneonta 4.29m 14' 1"
20 Katie Goodman FR-1 Cortland St. 4.27m 14' 0.25"
21 Rachel Whitcomb FR-1 Cortland St. 4.22m 13' 10.25"
22 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 4.01m 13' 2"
23 Anna Galarza SO-2 Ithaca 3.98m 13' 0.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Aviana Goode JR-3 Syracuse 5.63m 18' 5.75"
2 Leone Farquharson FR-1 Cornell 5.58m 18' 3.75"
3 Angelica Arroyo FR-1 Cornell 5.29m 17' 4.25"
4 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 5.25m 17' 2.75"
5 Marina Reilly SR-4 Colgate 5.18m 17' 0"
6 Rachel Schaaf FR-1 Colgate 5.14m 16' 10.5"
7 Njaure Ewa SO-2 Binghamton 5.12m 16' 9.75"
9 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 4.97m 16' 3.75"
10 Riley Wood SO-2 Cortland St. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
13 Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca 4.74m 15' 6.75"
13 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 4.74m 15' 6.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 11.86m 38' 11"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.86  
  • 10.85  
2 Zenab Ojibe JR-3 Cornell 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.57  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
3 Marina Reilly SR-4 Colgate 11.43m 37' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.43  
4 Aci Bruce FR-1 Cortland St. 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • 11.03  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.39  
5 Rachel Schaaf FR-1 Colgate 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
6 Nia Joyner SO-2 Binghamton 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.02  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.29  
7 Julia Valkos JR-3 Cornell 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 10.85  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.87  
8 Samantha Stetz SO-2 Cornell 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.69  
9 Tiaria Gaines SR-4 Oneonta 10.54m 34' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
10 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 10.46m 34' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
11 Riley Wood SO-2 Cortland St. 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.15  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Leena Morris SR-4 Cornell 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.16  
  • 14.78  
2 Oyin Adewale SR-4 Binghamton 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 13.98  
3 Nikolia Kanaris JR-3 Cornell 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  • 12.40  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.63  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.37  
4 Brooke Bonney SR-4 Binghamton 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.64  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
5 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 12.03m 39' 5.75"
  • 10.96  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
6 Regine Cooper SR-4 Colgate 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
7 Juliana Piemonte SR-4 Oneonta 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.44  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.61  
8 Catherine Lutjen JR-3 Cortland St. 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.59  
9 Samantha Healy SO-2 Ithaca 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.57  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
10 Kendall Wellauer JR-3 Ithaca 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.78  
11 Ariyahna Bernard SO-2 Ithaca 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
12 Madison Krochina FR-1 Binghamton 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
13 Jakira Cole SO-2 Oneonta 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.58  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
14 Faith Williams FR-1 Oneonta 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
15 Liana Shames SO-2 Ithaca 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Eileen Liang JR-3 Oneonta 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Laura Tynan JR-3 Oneonta 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Jaylin Rumsey FR-1 Ithaca 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Madalyn Hammes FR-1 Oneonta 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Cassandra Duitz SR-4 Oneonta 8.79m 28' 10.25"
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Trinity Gray FR-1 Ithaca 8.70m 28' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
22 Hannah Murphy FR-1 Ithaca 8.48m 27' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.48  
  • FOUL  
23 Athena Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 8.33m 27' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.33  
24 Liz Spencer FR-1 Cortland St. 8.07m 26' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.07  
  • FOUL  
25 Tiffany Major FR-1 Cortland St. 7.61m 24' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.61  
26 Margaret McNamee FR-1 Oneonta 7.20m 23' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
27 Jessica Natelson FR-1 Oneonta 7.05m 23' 1.75"
  • 7.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Jakira Cole SO-2 Oneonta 10.20m 33' 5.75"
14 Faith Williams FR-1 Oneonta 10.16m 33' 4"
15 Liana Shames SO-2 Ithaca 9.98m 32' 9"
16 Eileen Liang JR-3 Oneonta 9.31m 30' 6.5"
17 Laura Tynan JR-3 Oneonta 9.28m 30' 5.5"
18 Jaylin Rumsey FR-1 Ithaca 9.09m 29' 10"
19 Madalyn Hammes FR-1 Oneonta 8.83m 28' 11.75"
20 Cassandra Duitz SR-4 Oneonta 8.79m 28' 10.25"
21 Trinity Gray FR-1 Ithaca 8.70m 28' 6.5"
22 Hannah Murphy FR-1 Ithaca 8.48m 27' 10"
23 Athena Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 8.33m 27' 4"
24 Liz Spencer FR-1 Cortland St. 8.07m 26' 5.75"
25 Tiffany Major FR-1 Cortland St. 7.61m 24' 11.75"
26 Margaret McNamee FR-1 Oneonta 7.20m 23' 7.5"
27 Jessica Natelson FR-1 Oneonta 7.05m 23' 1.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Leena Morris SR-4 Cornell 14.78m 48' 6"
2 Oyin Adewale SR-4 Binghamton 13.98m 45' 10.5"
3 Nikolia Kanaris JR-3 Cornell 13.63m 44' 8.75"
4 Brooke Bonney SR-4 Binghamton 12.89m 42' 3.5"
5 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR-1 Cornell 12.03m 39' 5.75"
6 Regine Cooper SR-4 Colgate 11.98m 39' 3.75"
7 Juliana Piemonte SR-4 Oneonta 11.61m 38' 1.25"
8 Catherine Lutjen JR-3 Cortland St. 11.11m 36' 5.5"
9 Samantha Healy SO-2 Ithaca 10.98m 36' 0.25"
10 Kendall Wellauer JR-3 Ithaca 10.78m 35' 4.5"
11 Ariyahna Bernard SO-2 Ithaca 10.68m 35' 0.5"
12 Madison Krochina FR-1 Binghamton 10.50m 34' 5.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brooke Bonney SR-4 Binghamton 19.71m 64' 8"
  • 19.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.24  
  • 19.13  
  • 18.31  
2 Leena Morris SR-4 Cornell 17.30m 56' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
  • 17.30  
  • 16.54  
3 Autumn Covington SR-4 Cornell 17.03m 55' 10.5"
  • 15.87  
  • 16.25  
  • 16.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • 17.03  
4 Oyin Adewale SR-4 Binghamton 16.05m 52' 8"
  • 14.26  
  • 14.83  
  • 16.05  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
5 Sochima Bishop SR-4 Cornell 15.18m 49' 9.75"
  • 14.45  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.57  
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.18  
6 Harley Buczkowski SR-4 Cortland St. 14.53m 47' 8"
  • 14.14  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.64  
  • 14.53  
  • 13.98  
7 Faith Polando FR-1 Cornell 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.62  
8 Kendall Wellauer JR-3 Ithaca 14.22m 46' 8"
  • 13.32  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
9 Regine Cooper SR-4 Colgate 13.99m 45' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.90  
10 Jessica Wiede SR-4 Binghamton 13.83m 45' 4.5"
  • 12.36  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.82  
11 Trinity Gray FR-1 Ithaca 13.74m 45' 1"
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Samantha Healy SO-2 Ithaca 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
13 Juliana Piemonte SR-4 Oneonta 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.77  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
14 Juliana Tobin FR-1 Binghamton 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
15 Ariyahna Bernard SO-2 Ithaca 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
16 Eileen Liang JR-3 Oneonta 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Madalyn Hammes FR-1 Oneonta 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
17 Margaret McNamee FR-1 Oneonta 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
19 Athena Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jakira Cole SO-2 Oneonta 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
21 Liana Shames SO-2 Ithaca 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Cassandra Duitz SR-4 Oneonta 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Tiffany Major FR-1 Cortland St. 9.09m 29' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
24 Liz Spencer FR-1 Cortland St. 8.39m 27' 6.5"
  • 8.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Hannah Murphy FR-1 Ithaca 8.03m 26' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
  • FOUL  
26 Jaylin Rumsey FR-1 Ithaca 7.68m 25' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.68  
  • FOUL  
27 Laura Tynan JR-3 Oneonta 7.36m 24' 1.75"
  • 7.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Madison Krochina FR-1 Binghamton FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Trinity Gray FR-1 Ithaca 13.74m 45' 1"
14 Juliana Tobin FR-1 Binghamton 12.97m 42' 6.75"
16 Eileen Liang JR-3 Oneonta 11.72m 38' 5.5"
17 Madalyn Hammes FR-1 Oneonta 11.33m 37' 2.25"
17 Margaret McNamee FR-1 Oneonta 11.33m 37' 2.25"
19 Athena Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 10.59m 34' 9"
20 Jakira Cole SO-2 Oneonta 10.35m 33' 11.5"
21 Liana Shames SO-2 Ithaca 10.25m 33' 7.5"
22 Cassandra Duitz SR-4 Oneonta 9.83m 32' 3"
23 Tiffany Major FR-1 Cortland St. 9.09m 29' 10"
24 Liz Spencer FR-1 Cortland St. 8.39m 27' 6.5"
25 Hannah Murphy FR-1 Ithaca 8.03m 26' 4.25"
26 Jaylin Rumsey FR-1 Ithaca 7.68m 25' 2.5"
27 Laura Tynan JR-3 Oneonta 7.36m 24' 1.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Brooke Bonney SR-4 Binghamton 19.71m 64' 8"
2 Leena Morris SR-4 Cornell 17.30m 56' 9.25"
3 Autumn Covington SR-4 Cornell 17.03m 55' 10.5"
4 Oyin Adewale SR-4 Binghamton 16.05m 52' 8"
5 Sochima Bishop SR-4 Cornell 15.18m 49' 9.75"
6 Harley Buczkowski SR-4 Cortland St. 14.53m 47' 8"
7 Faith Polando FR-1 Cornell 14.42m 47' 3.75"
8 Kendall Wellauer JR-3 Ithaca 14.22m 46' 8"
9 Regine Cooper SR-4 Colgate 13.99m 45' 10.75"
10 Jessica Wiede SR-4 Binghamton 13.83m 45' 4.5"
12 Samantha Healy SO-2 Ithaca 13.18m 43' 3"
13 Juliana Piemonte SR-4 Oneonta 13.05m 42' 9.75"
15 Ariyahna Bernard SO-2 Ithaca 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  Madison Krochina FR-1 Binghamton FOUL NM