November 30 - December 1, 2018
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCCAA ODAC NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.5.1.1.3.Reid, Joey Womack, Davonta Petty, Darren Reid, Joey Fiore, Donovan Reid, Joey SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Virginia-LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)RandolphRandolph7.1200 16.9056 47.12 7.1823 DNS 7.1823
3.2.1.6. 7.Fiore, Donovan Petty, Darren Carroll, Damario Petty, Darren Carroll, Damario Jones, Dirk FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Virginia-LynchburgRandolphWashington and LeeRoanokeVirginia-LynchburgVirginia-Lynchburg87.2052 826.9859 87.2052 87.130 47.12 7.1823
4.3.4.5.1.6.Fiore, Donovan Reid, Joey Douglas, Julian Reid, Joey Carroll, Damario Dracon, Doug FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeRoanokeRandolphRoanokeVirginia-LynchburgWashington and Lee826.9859 7.1200 87.130 87.2052 87.2052 87.2052
1.4.6.3. 7.Fiore, Donovan Dracon, Doug Petty, Darren Petty, Darren Fiore, Donovan Womack, Davonta SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Virginia-LynchburgWashington and LeeLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee87.2052 47.12 16.9056 DNS 16.9056 47.12
4.5.3.6.6.4.Reid, Joey Douglas, Julian Reid, Joey Fiore, Donovan Reid, Joey Douglas, Julian SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Virginia-LynchburgLynchburgVirginia-LynchburgVirginia-LynchburgLynchburgWashington and Lee7.1200 87.130 16.9056 7.1200 826.9859 87.130
 6.7.4.6.2.Dracon, Doug Carroll, Damario Reid, Joey Womack, Davonta Womack, Davonta Reid, Joey SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia-LynchburgVirginia-LynchburgVirginia-LynchburgRoanokeRoanoke7.1823 7.1823 87.130 7.1200 87.130 DNS
5.7.2.7.5.2.Fiore, Donovan Jones, Dirk Jones, Dirk Dracon, Doug Fiore, Donovan Jones, Dirk SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Randolph87.2052 87.2052 7.1823 87.2052 87.2052 7.1200
3. 5.7.6.2.Douglas, Julian Fiore, Donovan Womack, Davonta Womack, Davonta Petty, Darren Petty, Darren SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeWashington and LeeRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)Randolph7.1823 DNS 87.2052 826.9859 87.130 7.1823

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.5.1.7.18.10.McCroskey, Killian Carroll, Damario Womack, Davonta Womack, Davonta Dracon, Doug Johnson, Alijah SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Mary Baldwin UniversityLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)LynchburgRoanokeEastern Mennonite77.149 7.45 36.91 7.28 587.0427 7.1195
17.3.2.5. 8.Fisher, Daniel Carroll, Damario Petty, Darren Douglas, Julian Bowman, Isaiah Woodard, GregoryFR-1 SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversityWashington and LeeRandolphRoanokeWashington and LeeLynchburg77.149 7.145 47.014 7.223 7.223 97.29
10.19.3.2.  Rosenfelder, Camden Short, Jordan Dracon, Doug Fiore, Donovan Jimenez, Coy Amoateng, Grant SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonConcordWashington and LeeConcordBridgewater (Va.)Roanoke77.149 57.345 587.0427 27.0828 47.014 947.326
14.18.4. 12.6.Suarez, Luis Short, Jordan Douglas, Julian Short, Jordan Womack, Davonta Petty, Darren JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteLynchburgEastern MennoniteLynchburgLynchburg97.29 36.91 27.0828 47.014 587.0427 7.145
4.11.5.10. 2.Crawley, Troy Fiore, Donovan Reid, Joey Crawley, Troy Sakimura, Tyler Johnson, Alijah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteRoanokeRoanokeMary Baldwin UniversityBridgewater (Va.)DNS 57.345 7.1195 DNS 7.223 57.345
6.15.6. 19.7.Sakimura, Tyler Woodard, GregoryFiore, Donovan Suarez, Luis Carroll, Damario Bowman, Isaiah SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1RoanokeWashington and LeeWashington and LeeWashington and LeeConcordConcord57.39 57.345 7.145 57.345 57.345 27.0828
19. 7.17.19.11.Brown-Flowers, Zashon Short, Jordan Jones, Dirk Brown-Flowers, Zashon Woodard, GregoryFiore, Donovan JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteConcordEastern Mennonite577.258 587.0427 77.149 7.145 577.258 7.145
15.4.8.19.5.15.Fiore, Donovan Womack, Davonta Carroll, Damario Johnson, Alijah Petty, Darren Bowman, Isaiah SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1RoanokeRoanokeVirginia-LynchburgMethodistConcordEastern Mennonite947.326 97.29 537.18 DNS 27.44 97.36
 16.9.14.3.6.Amoateng, Grant Amoateng, Grant Grant, Kelshawn Brown-Flowers, Zashon Amoateng, Grant Amoateng, Grant SR-4SO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1RoanokeEastern MennoniteConcordMary WashingtonRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)36.91 947.326 7.223 DNS 7.3186 77.149
7. 10.3.10.4.Dracon, Doug Johnson, Alijah Jimenez, Coy Grant, Kelshawn Crawley, Troy Jimenez, Coy SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2ConcordConcordEastern MennoniteWashington and LeeConcordWashington and Lee27.44 7.145 577.258 587.0427 7.3186 7.1195
 9.11.3.7.13.Reed, Darius Petty, Darren Johnson, Alijah Grant, Kelshawn Short, Jordan Jimenez, Coy SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2RoanokeVirginia-LynchburgEastern MennoniteConcordRegent UniversityLynchburg577.258 587.0427 7.28 577.258 DNS DNS
16.16.12.2.13.7.Fiore, Donovan Short, Jordan Rosenfelder, Camden Fisher, Daniel Womack, Davonta Dracon, Doug SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2RandolphEastern MennoniteRoanokeEastern MennoniteVirginia-LynchburgMary Baldwin University7.28 36.91 97.29 DNS 97.36 47.014
 19.13. 4.7.Fisher, Daniel Brown-Flowers, Zashon Brown-Flowers, Zashon Reed, Darius Woodard, GregoryRosenfelder, Camden SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2LynchburgLynchburgLynchburgEastern MennoniteLynchburgEastern Mennonite27.44 DNS 7.3186 27.44 587.0427 97.29
7.7.14. 3. Reed, Darius Fisher, Daniel Crawley, Troy Jones, Dirk Johnson, Alijah Nevarez, Bobby  JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonConcordRoanokeRoanokeEastern MennoniteRoanokeDNS 7.45 947.326 7.223 DNS 57.39
18.2.15. 11.6.Brown-Flowers, Zashon Dracon, Doug Short, Jordan Jimenez, Coy Suarez, Luis Reed, Darius SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Virginia-LynchburgLynchburgLynchburgEastern MennoniteLynchburgConcord77.149 7.145 57.345 577.258 27.0828 537.18
11.19.16.19.11.7.Brown-Flowers, Zashon Brown-Flowers, Zashon Suarez, Luis Carroll, Damario Amoateng, Grant Brown-Flowers, Zashon SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Mary WashingtonWashington and LeeRegent UniversityRoanokeRandolphMary Washington537.18 97.36 97.36 57.39 DNS DNS
7. 17.5.7.9.Douglas, Julian Jimenez, Coy Woodard, GregoryRosenfelder, Camden Woodard, GregoryFisher, Daniel SO-2FR-1 JR-3SO-2SO-2Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteMary Baldwin UniversityRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)Roanoke7.223 DNS 57.39 7.3186 27.0828 7.223
  18.7.17.1.Short, Jordan Dracon, Doug McCroskey, Killian Woodard, GregoryNevarez, Bobby Crawley, Troy SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3LynchburgEastern MennoniteRoanokeRegent UniversityBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)27.44 DNS 27.44 587.0427 DNS 7.145
15.12.19.16.10. Jones, Dirk Womack, Davonta Sakimura, Tyler Suarez, Luis Fiore, Donovan Dracon, Doug FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1 Eastern MennoniteLynchburgMary WashingtonVirginia-LynchburgLynchburgVirginia-Lynchburg97.36 7.28 7.45 97.36 577.258 7.45
4.10. 15.3. Jimenez, Coy Fisher, Daniel Amoateng, Grant Reed, Darius Petty, Darren Fisher, Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2 LynchburgRoanokeEastern MennoniteVirginia-LynchburgConcordEastern Mennonite57.39 57.39 DNS 7.1195 47.014 7.45
6.  6.5. Amoateng, Grant Jimenez, Coy Fisher, Daniel Bowman, Isaiah Dracon, Doug Woodard, GregorySO-2SO-2SR-4 SO-2FR-1LynchburgLynchburgMethodistLynchburgWashington and LeeRoanoke7.1195 DNS DNS 577.258 77.149 27.44
6.8.  19.13.Sakimura, Tyler Amoateng, Grant Bowman, Isaiah Fisher, Daniel Reid, Joey Fisher, Daniel FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RandolphConcordConcordConcordConcordWashington and Lee97.36 7.28 DNS 57.39 DNS 7.45
6.8.  6.11.Brown-Flowers, Zashon Dracon, Doug Nevarez, Bobby Nevarez, Bobby Dracon, Doug Sakimura, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)LynchburgLynchburgWashington and LeeMethodist7.45 57.39 DNS DNS 7.223 47.014
16.15. 7. 2.Fisher, Daniel Johnson, Alijah Reed, Darius Dracon, Doug Douglas, Julian Amoateng, Grant SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4 SR-4RoanokeVirginia-LynchburgMary WashingtonLynchburgVirginia-LynchburgLynchburgDNS DNS DNS 27.44 DNS 27.44
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Womack, Davonta Suarez, Luis SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Roanoke46.917 7.360
3.16.Dracon, Doug Rosenfelder, Camden FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeLynchburg7.04 397.29
12.16.Rosenfelder, Camden Dracon, Doug SO-2SO-2RoanokeWashington and Lee397.297.34
15.1.Short, Jordan Woodard, GregorySO-2 LynchburgRoanoke7.347.04
16.17.Suarez, Luis Womack, Davonta FR-1FR-1Regent UniversityLynchburg7.360DNS
17.17.Woodard, GregoryNevarez, Bobby  FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityRegent University67.392DNS
 12.Nevarez, Bobby Reed, Darius FR-1 LynchburgRegent UniversityDNSDNS
 3.Reed, Darius Woodard, GregoryFR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonRoanokeDNS7.34
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Douglas, Julian Reid, Joey SO-2SO-2LynchburgConcord67.084 7.28
5.10.Reid, Joey Jimenez, Coy FR-1FR-1RoanokeRoanoke7.1184 27.22
7.11.Jones, Dirk Jimenez, Coy SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Roanoke17.1401 7.4439
9.18.Grant, Kelshawn Jimenez, Coy SO-2FR-1ConcordRoanoke27.2227.22
10.7.Jimenez, Coy Jimenez, Coy FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite7.2561 27.22
11.18.Johnson, Alijah Reid, Joey FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteConcord7.287.1184
14.7.Crawley, Troy Reid, Joey SO-2SO-2RoanokeEastern Mennonite7.32827.1184
18.14.McCroskey, Killian Grant, Kelshawn FR-1SO-2RoanokeConcord7.443967.084

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.32.Petty, Darren Graham, Jerrel SR-4SO-2RandolphRandolph046.9287 DNS
2.12.Womack, Davonta Reid, Joey SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)7.05 97.2583
3.46.Dracon, Doug Tookes, Lee FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeMary Baldwin University797.060 637.486
4.23.Jones, Dirk Dracon, Doug SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern Mennonite647.0886 7.449
5.46.Douglas, Julian Carter, Quordel SO-2FR-1LynchburgMary Baldwin University7.105 7.2158
6.12.Reed, Darius Rosenfelder, Camden FR-1SR-4Mary WashingtonMary Washington367.1179 637.486
7.1.Reid, Joey Johnson, Alijah FR-1FR-1RoanokeMary Baldwin University7.1145 37.315
8.19.Grant, Kelshawn Woodard, GregorySO-2SO-2ConcordVirginia-Lynchburg47.157 7.05
9. Suarez, Luis Onguene, Ben FR-1SO-2Regent UniversityRandolph7.16 7.47
10.4.Fiore, Donovan Johnson, Alijah JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeRoanoke7.16 7.3098
11.8.Carroll, Damario Charles, Prince JR-3FR-1Virginia-LynchburgRandolph707.2025 7.813
12.21.Brown-Flowers, Zashon Stumpf, Christian FR-1FR-1LynchburgRandolph7.2158 67.8929
12.37.Bowman, Isaiah Crawley, Troy SO-2JR-3ConcordEastern Mennonite7.21 97.2771
14.27.Nevarez, Bobby Crawley, Troy FR-1FR-1LynchburgRoanoke827.240 7.105
15.25.Crawley, Troy Ruddock, Jared SO-2SO-2RoanokeWashington and Lee97.2583 7.813
16.21.Jimenez, Coy Doerwaldt, MaxFR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteMary Baldwin University97.2771 7.2158
17.1.Rosenfelder, Camden Mohabir, Lamont SO-2JR-3RoanokeRandolph7.3098 7.16
18.15.Sakimura, Tyler Reid, Joey SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonMethodist37.315 37.315
19.42.Amoateng, Grant Smith, Jackson SR-4SO-2Eastern MennoniteRandolph67.310 517.501
20. Short, Jordan Masheleni, Schlitz SO-2FR-1LynchburgMethodist17.38 DNS
21.19.McCroskey, Killian Grant, Kelshawn FR-1FR-1RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)7.44 98.30
21.17.Johnson, Alijah Woodard, GregoryFR-1 Eastern MennoniteCarson-Newman87.443 17.38
23.29.Woodard, GregorySmith, Jackson  SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversityRandolph7.449 FS
24.15.Fisher, Daniel Newman, Tomas SR-4JR-3MethodistVirginia-Lynchburg7.47 808.0014
25.44.Doerwaldt, MaxMcCroskey, Killian  FreshmanMary Baldwin UniversityMilligan637.486 47.75
26.34.Wilson, Micah Nevarez, Bobby SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeRoanoke7.5028 797.060
27.43.Mohabir, Lamont Fisher, Daniel FR-1FR-1RandolphVirginia-Lynchburg517.501 7.543
28.19.Stumpf, Christian Maddox, JeffreyJR-3SO-2Carson-NewmanConcord7.543 7.44
29. Miller, Luke Fisher, Daniel FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonConcord7.55 67.8929
30.35.Carden, TavontaeMiller, Luke  FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityRandolph7.585 7.16
31.33.Carter, Quordel Ammann, Nicolas SR-4FR-1RandolphRoanoke7.590 7.44
32.11.Kisner , Joseph Carroll, Damario FR-1SO-2MilliganLynchburg47.59 87.443
33.32.Garmany , Joseph Reed, Darius FR-1JR-3MilliganLynchburg37.67 647.0886
34.41.Onguene, Ben Newman, Tomas SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonRegent University47.7073 7.585
35.12.Cofie, Al Ruddock, Jared FR-1FR-1RandolphMary Washington47.75 046.9287
36.11.Charles, Prince Graham, Jerrel SR-4FR-1RandolphMary Baldwin University7.7862 DNS
37.16.Masheleni, Schlitz Fisher, Daniel FR-1FR-1RandolphMary Baldwin University7.813 7.813
38. Williams, RomaijnRuddock, Jared   Mary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin University27.823 DNS
39.20.Smith, Jackson Jones, Dirk FR-1FR-1RoanokeMary Baldwin University7.86 8.03
40. Francois, Woodson Grant, Kelshawn FR-1 Southern VirginiaVirginia-Lynchburg747.871 7.3098
41.1.Alvaro-Thomas, Cody Womack, Davonta FR-1SO-2Southern VirginiaConcord67.8929 7.7862
42.46.Maddox, JeffreyMohabir, Lamont  SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversityMary Washington808.0014 7.7862
43.37.Graham, Jerrel Jones, Dirk FreshmanSR-4Mary Baldwin UniversityRandolph8.03 8.088
44.12.Ruddock, Jared Woodard, GregoryFR-1SO-2RandolphMary Baldwin University8.088 47.7073
45.43.Simpson, Griffin Kisner , Joseph FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern Mennonite98.30 67.310
46.21.Tookes, Lee Fisher, Daniel SO-2 RandolphMary Baldwin University8.4664 17.38
 18.Capehart, Xavius Fisher, Daniel FR-1SO-2MethodistMary Baldwin UniversityFS 7.449
 14.Ammann, Nicolas Carroll, Damario FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonMilliganDNS FS
 40.Luster, DJ Carden, TavontaeJR-3SO-2Carson-NewmanMary WashingtonDNS 7.449
 36.Wright, Dennis Graham, Jerrel FR-1FR-1MethodistBridgewater (Va.)DNS 647.0886
 41.Newman, Tomas Reed, Darius SO-2FR-1Virginia-LynchburgMary WashingtonDNS 7.55
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.5.21.21. 21.Kisner , Joseph Douglas, Julian Douglas, Julian Crawley, Troy Ammann, Nicolas Douglas, Julian SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1 FR-1LynchburgLynchburgRoanokeRoanokeEastern MennoniteLynchburg257.1056 257.1056 DNS257.1056 307.44307.44
15.15.5. 32.23.Woodard, GregoryCrawley, Troy Douglas, Julian Jimenez, Coy Crawley, Troy Crawley, Troy FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 RoanokeRoanokeLynchburgEastern MennoniteLynchburgRoanoke97.599247.25 97.5997.4448DNS77.27
15.16.16.5.5.23.Jimenez, Coy Jimenez, Coy Jimenez, Coy Jimenez, Coy McCroskey, Killian Douglas, Julian  FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteMary Baldwin UniversityEastern MennoniteRoanokeDNS77.277.4448307.44247.25 7.4448
16.21.15.16.16.15.Douglas, Julian McCroskey, Killian Kisner , Joseph Ammann, Nicolas Woodard, GregoryWoodard, GregoryFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2 SO-2Eastern MennoniteRoanokeEastern MennoniteRoanokeMilliganRoanoke7.44487.444897.5997.444877.27247.25
15.23.21.21.16.5.Kisner , Joseph Woodard, GregoryKisner , Joseph Douglas, Julian Kisner , Joseph Crawley, Troy SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin UniversityRoanokeMary WashingtonMary WashingtonEastern Mennonite307.44307.44307.44247.25 77.2797.599
16.32.15.23.16. Crawley, Troy Kisner , Joseph Crawley, Troy Jimenez, Coy Douglas, Julian Jimenez, Coy SO-2FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityMilliganRoanokeMary Baldwin UniversityRoanokeRoanoke307.4497.599DNS307.4497.59977.27
  32. 21.23.Kisner , Joseph Ammann, Nicolas Jimenez, Coy Ammann, Nicolas Douglas, Julian McCroskey, Killian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RoanokeMary WashingtonMilliganMilliganMary WashingtonMary WashingtonDNSDNS247.25 257.1056 97.599DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4. Jones, Dirk Wilson, Micah SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.)Southern Virginia707.0872 17.829
20.38.Short, Jordan Jones, Dirk SO-2SO-2LynchburgWashington and Lee447.38DNS
26.39.Wilson, Micah Francois, Woodson SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeRoanoke197.5044707.0872
29.39.Miller, Luke Miller, Luke FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonSouthern Virginia917.551917.551
38.29.Williams, RomaijnFrancois, Woodson  SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversitySouthern Virginia17.829DNS
39.4.Smith, Jackson Miller, Luke FR-1 RoanokeLynchburg67.86197.5044
40.29.Francois, Woodson Francois, Woodson FR-1FR-1Southern VirginiaSouthern Virginia367.87367.87
 39.Wright, Dennis Miller, Luke FR-1 MethodistBridgewater (Va.)DNS197.5044
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.9.Reed, Darius Mohabir, Lamont FR-1 Mary WashingtonMary Washington7.1117.162
8.27.Grant, Kelshawn Grant, Kelshawn SO-2SR-4ConcordRegent University7.1567.507
9.30.Suarez, Luis Mohabir, Lamont FR-1 Regent UniversityMethodist7.162 7.70
24.30.Fisher, Daniel Reed, Darius SR-4SR-4MethodistMary Washington7.477.156
27.6.Mohabir, Lamont Mohabir, Lamont FR-1FR-1RandolphMethodist7.5077.162
30.6.Carden, TavontaeMohabir, Lamont  FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityConcord7.587.47
34.30.Onguene, Ben Fisher, Daniel SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonMethodist7.707.162
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Petty, Darren Dracon, Doug SR-4SR-4RandolphRandolph326.926 7.78
3.1.Dracon, Doug Reid, Joey FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeRandolph7.0640 7.48
7.7.Reid, Joey Doerwaldt, MaxFR-1SO-2RoanokeRoanoke7.1118 7.0640
12.7.Brown-Flowers, Zashon Reid, Joey FR-1FR-1LynchburgWashington and Lee127.2179 7.0640
25.12.Doerwaldt, MaxCharles, Prince  FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityLynchburg7.487.48
36.25.Charles, Prince Charles, Prince SR-4 RandolphWashington and Lee7.78326.926
46.46.Tookes, Lee Reid, Joey SO-2SR-4RandolphRoanoke88.46657.0640
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.14.41.31.33.18.Womack, Davonta Amoateng, Grant Carter, Quordel Amoateng, Grant Nevarez, Bobby Amoateng, Grant SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteLynchburgRandolphSouthern Virginia7.0597 77.677.3137.316497.5977.89
14.14.33.31.19.2.Nevarez, Bobby Sakimura, Tyler Alvaro-Thomas, Cody Womack, Davonta Carter, Quordel Amoateng, Grant FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)LynchburgEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)27.24 7.316497.597497.5977.0597 7.0597
18.19.18.19.31.31.Sakimura, Tyler Carter, Quordel Nevarez, Bobby Alvaro-Thomas, Cody Carter, Quordel Alvaro-Thomas, Cody SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Mary WashingtonMary WashingtonMilliganLynchburgRandolphRandolph7.3167.316497.5977.3167.89497.597
19.41.18.19.33.2.Amoateng, Grant Carter, Quordel Amoateng, Grant Carter, Quordel Carter, Quordel Sakimura, Tyler SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Eastern MennoniteMary WashingtonBridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteRandolphRandolph7.3137.897.89497.59727.24 27.24
31.18.19.41.33.18.Carter, Quordel Carter, Quordel Garmany , Joseph Amoateng, Grant Nevarez, Bobby Nevarez, Bobby SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4RandolphMilliganLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Mary WashingtonSouthern Virginia497.59777.67497.5977.0597 27.24 7.316
33.18.33.18.14.14.Garmany , Joseph Sakimura, Tyler Womack, Davonta Amoateng, Grant Amoateng, Grant Nevarez, Bobby FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1MilliganMilliganLynchburgSouthern VirginiaRandolphLynchburg77.677.897.3167.897.3137.89
41.33.18.31.41.14.Alvaro-Thomas, Cody Garmany , Joseph Nevarez, Bobby Amoateng, Grant Amoateng, Grant Carter, Quordel FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Southern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaBridgewater (Va.)Lynchburg7.8927.24 7.3167.316497.5977.0597
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.37.Carroll, Damario Masheleni, Schlitz JR-3 Virginia-LynchburgVirginia-Lynchburg777.2078 FS
12. Bowman, Isaiah Masheleni, Schlitz SO-2JR-3ConcordRandolph667.2107.81
17.11.Rosenfelder, Camden Capehart, Xavius SO-2 RoanokeMary Baldwin University647.30DNS
37.11.Masheleni, Schlitz Bowman, Isaiah FR-1SO-2RandolphMethodist7.81667.210
42. Maddox, JeffreyLuster, DJ  JR-3Mary Baldwin UniversityCarson-Newman958.008DNS
44.42.Ruddock, Jared Maddox, JeffreyFR-1FR-1RandolphRandolph08.081647.30
  Capehart, Xavius Maddox, JeffreyFR-1FR-1MethodistMary Baldwin UniversityFSDNS
 17.Luster, DJ Capehart, Xavius JR-3JR-3Carson-NewmanRoanokeDNS647.30

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
12. 1. Justice, Brandon Kavounis, Corey Shadkhoo, Alex Tookes, Lee FR-1 FR-1 MethodistLynchburgLynchburgRandolph525.032 0622.7989 22.7234 5724.988
12.27.2.10.Dracon, Doug Shadkhoo, Alex Cannon, Diante Teagle, Jack  SO-2FR-1FR-1RandolphMary WashingtonBridgewater (Va.)Mary Washington24.79 123.81 0622.7989 9024.63
21.17.3.16.Ruddock, Jared Cornish, Isaiah Short, Jordan Moran, Kevin  FR-1SO-2JR-3RoanokeRandolphLynchburgLynchburgDNS DNS 522.8173 424.13
21. 4. Woodard, GregoryBrown-Flowers, Zashon Dracon, Doug Johnson, Alijah FreshmanSR-4FR-1FR-1RandolphLynchburgWashington and LeeRandolph23.5358 DNS 0123.068 524.451
7.37.5.32.Miller, Luke Mohabir, Lamont Mayo, James McCrimmon, TyrenFR-1 FR-1JR-3RandolphMary WashingtonBridgewater (Va.)Mary Baldwin University5724.988 127.7868 23.20 525.032
10.31.6.7.Moran, Kevin Cofie, Al Johnson, Alijah Douglas, Julian FR-1 FR-1JR-3LynchburgMary Baldwin UniversityEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)524.451 524.451 23.3722 424.13
16.29.7.6.Carr, Lucas Mayo, James Jimenez, Coy Rosenfelder, Camden JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)22.7234 8924.83 23.47 23.5358
25.25.8.29.Ruddock, Jared Mohabir, Lamont Walton, Rajai Walton, Rajai SO-2JR-3SO-2 LynchburgRandolphMary WashingtonLynchburg23.5358 525.01 23.5358 9024.63
16.17.9.5.Moran, Kevin Walton, Rajai Woodard, GregoryTookes, Lee JR-3FR-1  MilliganMary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin UniversityRoanoke8424.47 DNS 4723.6511 23.20
20.8.10.37.Glass, JaMichael Miller, Luke Teagle, Jack Cahill, Connor SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1LynchburgRandolphWashington and LeeMary Baldwin University522.8173 DNS 123.81 24.7324
22.10.11.25.Cornish, Isaiah Cornish, Isaiah Moran, Kevin Brown-Flowers, Zashon FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1LynchburgMary WashingtonLynchburgWashington and Lee24.79 22.7234 0023.880 25.63
22.34.12.2.Cornish, Isaiah Mayo, James Justice, Brandon Graham, Jerrel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeRandolphRoanokeMary Baldwin University25.63 8826.5675 323.99 127.7868
6.1.13.22.Ferguson, Tons Katterhagen, Spencer Miller, Luke Jimenez, Coy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeMary WashingtonMary WashingtonEastern Mennonite23.20 DNS 323.99 DNS
 18.14.32.Mohabir, Lamont Walton, Rajai McCroskey, Killian Mohabir, Lamont FR-1JR-3FR-1 RandolphMilliganRoanokeRandolph123.81 24.24 424.13 7225.001
35. 15.9.Shadkhoo, Alex Mayo, James Brown-Flowers, Zashon Mayo, James FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeLynchburgLynchburgMary Washington25.63 23.3722 4924.1869 6225.9729
26.6.16.2.Rosenfelder, Camden Pierce, Colt Mohabir, Lamont Jimenez, Coy SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Mary WashingtonLynchburgRandolphLynchburg125.87 826.047 24.24 0023.880
8.33.17.38.Suter, Charlie Walton, Rajai McNeil, Zach Olds, Davon FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1LynchburgWashington and LeeRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)23.20 0622.7989 2224.331 9024.63
9.20.18.11.Brown-Flowers, Zashon Jones, Bryce Glass, JaMichael Cofie, Al JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Mary Baldwin UniversityMilliganMary Baldwin UniversityDNS 6225.9729 524.451 8826.5675
38.32.19.12.Doerwaldt, MaxReid, Joey Danek, David Moran, Kevin FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)Mary WashingtonMary Baldwin University25.63 23.47 8424.47 323.99
13.9.20.9.Justice, Brandon McCroskey, Killian Carr, Lucas Cannon, Diante  FR-1FR-1FR-1LynchburgEastern MennoniteLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)24.79 522.8173 9024.63 125.87
10. 21.33.Suter, Charlie Maddox, JeffreyCahill, Connor Simpson, Griffin JR-3SO-2JR-3 Emory & HenryMary Baldwin UniversityLynchburgRandolphDNS 0622.7989 24.7324 424.13
31. 22.24.Ruddock, Jared Cannon, Diante Cornish, Isaiah Mohabir, Lamont FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)LynchburgMary Baldwin University6725.084 8924.83 24.79 525.032
1.11.23.35.Short, Jordan Cornish, Isaiah Doerwaldt, MaxKatterhagen, Spencer FR-1FR-1 FR-1Mary WashingtonMary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin UniversityRoanokeDNS 525.032 8924.83 24.24
2.21.24.32.Cannon, Diante Douglas, Julian Capehart, Xavius McCroskey, Killian JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonRoanokeMethodistRandolph23.47 323.99 5724.988 23.47
4.10.25.9.Cornish, Isaiah Pierce, Colt Chandler-Byrd, D'andre Jimenez, Coy SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1LynchburgMary WashingtonMary WashingtonMary Washington4924.1869 24.79 7225.001 2224.331
29.6.26.3.Maddox, JeffreyChandler-Byrd, D'andre McCrimmon, TyrenShort, Jordan FR-1JR-3 FR-1LynchburgRandolphMary Baldwin UniversityBridgewater (Va.)7225.001 23.5358 525.01 9024.63
  27.35.Cornish, Isaiah Carr, Lucas Branch, Joseph Kavounis, Corey  JR-3FR-1FR-1LynchburgLynchburgMary WashingtonMary Washington9024.63 9024.63 525.032 DNS
36.13.28. Cannon, Diante Cannon, Diante Kavounis, Corey Reid, Joey JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1RandolphWashington and LeeLynchburgMilliganDNS DNS 6725.084 7225.001
33.1.29.15.McNeil, Zach Carter, Quordel Suter, Charlie Carter, Quordel JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1LynchburgEastern MennoniteLynchburgMary Washington24.24 DNS 25.63 525.01
25. 30.19.Cornish, Isaiah Pierce, Colt Williams, RomaijnCahill, Connor FR-1  FR-1RandolphMary WashingtonMary Baldwin UniversityRandolph5724.988 8424.47 125.87 DNS
23.22.31.17.Cornish, Isaiah Katterhagen, Spencer Graham, Jerrel Danek, David FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2Mary WashingtonMary WashingtonMary Baldwin UniversityMilliganDNS 7726.87 6225.9729 0622.7989
4.4.32.16.Carter, Quordel Mayo, James Cofie, Al Branch, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LynchburgRoanokeRandolphMary Washington23.3722 7225.001 826.047 25.63
9.15.33.28.Brown-Flowers, Zashon Moran, Kevin Carter, Quordel Cannon, Diante FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin UniversityRandolphLynchburg123.81 0123.068 326.33 24.7324
22.32.34.9.McNeil, Zach Mayo, James Pierce, Colt Simpson, Griffin SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1RandolphLynchburgEmory & HenryBridgewater (Va.)0123.068 524.451 8826.5675 6225.9729
8.28.35. Graham, Jerrel Carter, Quordel Tookes, Lee Glass, JaMichael SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonEmory & HenryRandolphMary Washington525.01 6725.084 7726.87 5724.988
30.9.36.2.McCroskey, Killian Ruddock, Jared Maddox, JeffreyJustice, Brandon JR-3FR-1 FR-1LynchburgLynchburgMary Baldwin UniversityMethodist326.33 7225.001 26.91 0023.880
27.4.37. McCroskey, Killian Danek, David Simpson, Griffin Graham, Jerrel JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1RoanokeEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Randolph5724.988 DNS 927.5959 7225.001
22.24.38.20.Glass, JaMichael Jones, Bryce Ruddock, Jared Justice, Brandon SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2MethodistMary Baldwin UniversityRandolphWashington and Lee5724.988 424.13 127.7868 9024.63
 32. 6.Tookes, Lee Dracon, Doug Katterhagen, Spencer Maddox, JeffreySR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1LynchburgEastern MennoniteWashington and LeeLynchburg25.63 0023.880 DNS 24.7324
38.30. 19.Teagle, Jack McNeil, Zach Olds, Davon Miller, Luke JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversityBridgewater (Va.)LynchburgWashington and Lee5724.988 7225.001 DNS 927.5959
23.28. 7.Williams, RomaijnCarr, Lucas Jones, Bryce Ruddock, Jared SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Mary WashingtonMilliganMethodistLynchburg424.13 8924.83 DNS 24.79
26.25. 15.Maddox, JeffreyDoerwaldt, MaxRosenfelder, Camden Carter, Quordel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeLynchburgRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)7726.87 323.99 DNS 25.63
 36. 10.Capehart, Xavius McCrimmon, TyrenDouglas, Julian Williams, Romaijn SO-2SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)MethodistLynchburgLynchburg22.7234 DNS DNS 23.3722
11.36. 18.Branch, Joseph Short, Jordan Ferguson, Tons Jones, Bryce FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Mary Baldwin UniversityMilliganLynchburgDNS 24.79 DNS 323.99
18.36. 25.Kavounis, Corey Carter, Quordel Reid, Joey Johnson, Alijah  FR-1FR-1SR-4Mary Baldwin UniversityMary WashingtonRoanokeRandolphDNS 323.99 DNS 9024.63
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Shadkhoo, Alex Shadkhoo, Alex FR-1SO-2LynchburgLynchburg322.7217 922.81
3.1.Short, Jordan Douglas, Julian SO-2FR-1LynchburgLynchburg922.81 922.81
8.8.Walton, Rajai Douglas, Julian SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonLynchburg23.539923.5399
 1.Douglas, Julian Shadkhoo, Alex SO-2SO-2LynchburgLynchburgDNS23.5399
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.6. Dracon, Doug Rosenfelder, Camden Glass, JaMichael FR-1SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeWashington and LeeEastern Mennonite0723.06 523.371 0723.06
6.6. Johnson, Alijah Johnson, Alijah Glass, JaMichael FR-1SR-4FR-1Eastern MennoniteWashington and LeeRoanoke523.371 8924.45523.371
18.4.6.Glass, JaMichael Rosenfelder, Camden Glass, JaMichael SR-4FR-1SR-4MilliganWashington and LeeRoanoke8924.450723.06 DNS
 4. Rosenfelder, Camden Johnson, Alijah Glass, JaMichael SO-2SO-2SO-2RoanokeRoanokeEastern MennoniteDNSDNSDNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.2.2.7.Moran, Kevin Cannon, Diante Jimenez, Coy Moran, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)8723.889622.79 023.2000 023.2000
7.5.11.11.Cannon, Diante Mayo, James Jimenez, Coy Moran, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)622.79 023.2000 023.2000 622.79
7.7.2.7.Mayo, James Jimenez, Coy Moran, Kevin Mayo, James FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteLynchburg9823.475 9823.475 023.2000 023.2000
2.11.2.5.Moran, Kevin Moran, Kevin Moran, Kevin Jimenez, Coy FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)LynchburgEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)9823.475 8723.889622.79 622.79
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
27.10.10.Branch, Joseph Teagle, Jack Chandler-Byrd, D'andre SO-2SO-2SO-2MilliganWashington and LeeMary WashingtonDNS2223.81006225.0004
27.25.27.Chandler-Byrd, D'andre Chandler-Byrd, D'andre Ferguson, Tons SO-2SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeMary WashingtonMary Washington2223.81006225.0004825.03
10.27.25.Teagle, Jack Branch, Joseph Ferguson, Tons JR-3FR-1SO-2MilliganMary WashingtonWashington and Lee825.03825.03825.03
25. 27.Ferguson, Tons Ferguson, Tons Chandler-Byrd, D'andre SO-2JR-3SO-2Mary WashingtonMilliganMary Washington2223.8100DNS825.03
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.21.Miller, Luke Cornish, Isaiah FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonLynchburg23.993424.734
15.21.Brown-Flowers, Zashon Cahill, Connor FR-1JR-3LynchburgMary Washington824.181824.181
21.13.Cahill, Connor Cahill, Connor JR-3JR-3LynchburgMary Washington424.73423.993
22.22.Cornish, Isaiah Brown-Flowers, Zashon FR-1FR-1LynchburgLynchburg124.7977824.181
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.19.19.28.19. Carr, Lucas Katterhagen, Spencer Kavounis, Corey Kavounis, Corey Danek, David Danek, David SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1LynchburgMary WashingtonWashington and LeeWashington and LeeMary WashingtonMary WashingtonDNSDNS1025.08134024.47534024.4753DNS
28.28.  20.28.Kavounis, Corey Kavounis, Corey Carr, Lucas Katterhagen, Spencer Carr, Lucas Danek, David FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and LeeWashington and LeeMary WashingtonLynchburgLynchburg1025.08134024.4753724.6371DNS724.6371DNS
 28.28.19.28. Kavounis, Corey Danek, David Katterhagen, Spencer Carr, Lucas Kavounis, Corey Kavounis, Corey JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and LeeLynchburgLynchburgLynchburgMary Washington724.63711025.08134024.47534024.47531025.0813724.6371
19.28.19.28. 19.Carr, Lucas Katterhagen, Spencer Carr, Lucas Danek, David Katterhagen, Spencer Danek, David FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1LynchburgLynchburgLynchburgLynchburgWashington and LeeLynchburgDNS724.6371724.6371724.6371DNS1025.0813
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
29.34.Suter, Charlie Pierce, Colt SO-2SR-4LynchburgRandolph5925.63475925.6347
33. Carter, Quordel Carter, Quordel SR-4SO-2RandolphLynchburg3426.335925.6347
34.33.Pierce, Colt Suter, Charlie SR-4SO-2Emory & HenryRandolph226.5637226.5637
 34.Olds, Davon Pierce, Colt FR-1SR-4LynchburgRandolphDNS3426.33
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.16.16.30.35.Mohabir, Lamont Cofie, Al Williams, RomaijnWilliams, RomaijnTookes, Lee FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2RandolphRandolphMary Baldwin UniversityRandolphRandolph24.2402726.0433025.8772726.0432726.043
30.32.30.16.16.Williams, RomaijnWilliams, RomaijnWilliams, RomaijnMohabir, Lamont Cofie, Al  SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversityRandolphRandolphRandolphRandolph3025.87726.8733025.8772726.0432726.043
32.32.16.35.16.Cofie, Al Cofie, Al Williams, RomaijnTookes, Lee Williams, RomaijnFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2RandolphRandolphRandolphMary Baldwin UniversityRandolph2726.04326.8733025.87726.8732726.043
35.16.30.16.30.Tookes, Lee Mohabir, Lamont Cofie, Al Williams, RomaijnMohabir, Lamont SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RandolphRandolphRandolphRandolphRandolph26.8732726.04326.87326.8733025.877
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.26.9.26.26.McCrimmon, TyrenWoodard, GregoryWoodard, GregoryJones, Bryce Jones, Bryce FR-1    Mary Baldwin UniversityRoanokeMary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin UniversityMethodist8023.65DNS8023.650224.130224.13
26.26.14.14. McCroskey, Killian McCrimmon, TyrenMcCroskey, Killian McCroskey, Killian Woodard, GregoryFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeMary Baldwin UniversityRoanokeRoanokeMary Baldwin University0224.138023.650224.138023.65DNS
26.26.26.9.9.Jones, Bryce McCrimmon, TyrenMcCrimmon, TyrenJones, Bryce Jones, Bryce     FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityRoanokeMary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin UniversityMethodistDNS0224.1325.0141DNS0224.13
26.  26.26.McCroskey, Killian Jones, Bryce Jones, Bryce McCrimmon, TyrenJones, Bryce FR-1 FR-1  RoanokeMethodistMethodistMary Baldwin UniversityRoanokeDNS8023.65DNS0224.1325.0141
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
38.12.  Justice, Brandon Justice, Brandon Ruddock, Jared Reid, Joey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeRoanokeRoanokeRoanoke24.332223.9950DNS927.7888
 17.17.12.Justice, Brandon McNeil, Zach Reid, Joey McNeil, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeRoanokeRandolphRoanoke927.788824.332223.9950927.7888
38.38. 17.McNeil, Zach Ruddock, Jared Ruddock, Jared McNeil, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeRandolphRoanokeRandolph24.33927.7888927.788824.33
17.  12.Justice, Brandon Reid, Joey McNeil, Zach McNeil, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeRoanokeRandolphRoanoke927.7888DNS927.7888927.7888
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.23.31.Doerwaldt, MaxDoerwaldt, MaxDoerwaldt, Max   Mary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin University524.8379524.837925.97
31.31.23.Graham, Jerrel Graham, Jerrel Doerwaldt, MaxFreshmanFreshman Mary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin University25.9725.9725.97
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.24.Capehart, Xavius Capehart, Xavius FR-1FR-1MethodistMary Baldwin University824.98824.98
36.37.Maddox, JeffreySimpson, Griffin   Mary Baldwin UniversityBridgewater (Va.)3226.9154827.5905
37.37.Simpson, Griffin Capehart, Xavius FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Mary Baldwin University4827.59053226.915

Men's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.6.Shadkhoo, Alex Carden, TavontaeQuin, Connor FR-1SR-4FR-1LynchburgMary WashingtonRoanoke9836.390 5339.4128 738.074
2.16.9.Frazier, Karim Santiago, StevenGlass, JaMichael SR-4SO-2FR-1RandolphMary WashingtonMary Baldwin University36.905 238.623 39.1530
3.11.6.Hall, Chris South, Andrew South, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2Mary WashingtonMary Baldwin UniversityMilligan37.01 DQ 338.4656
4.3.3.Anderson, Eric Rogers, Aaron Carden, TavontaeFR-1FR-1 LynchburgRoanokeLynchburg637.07 738.074 DQ
5.9.1.Biles, Alec Rogers, Aaron McNeil, Zach SO-2SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonRandolphMary Washington37.6901 DQ DQ
6.3. South, Andrew Biles, Alec Anderson, Eric SO-2FR-1 Mary WashingtonMary WashingtonMethodist38.0370 338.4656 DNS
7.9.14.Santiago, StevenCarden, TavontaeKipkoech, Andrew   FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityMary WashingtonLynchburg738.074 37.6901 37.6901
8.11.2.Schwabauer, Cliff Hall, Chris Schwabauer, Cliff FR-1 SO-2RoanokeRandolphMethodist338.4656 DNS 238.623
9.9.16.Glass, JaMichael Jones, Bryce Rogers, Aaron SR-4FR-1FR-1MilliganMethodistRoanoke538.473 637.07 DNS
10.9.14.Bryant, Lester Anderson, Kobe Kipkoech, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1RandolphLynchburgLynchburg38.504 9836.390 37.01
11.3.2.McNeil, Zach Jones, Bryce Biles, Alec FR-1FR-1 RoanokeRandolphRandolph238.623 38.0370 639.92
12.15.16.Anderson, Kobe South, Andrew Pankey, William SO-2FR-1FR-1LynchburgLynchburgMary Washington138.73 9836.390 338.4656
13.14.7.Pankey, William Biles, Alec Santiago, StevenSR-4SR-4SO-2RoanokeRoanokeMilligan39.1530 37.6901 38.0370
14.16.1.Cornish, Isaiah Anderson, Eric Shadkhoo, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1LynchburgRandolphRoanoke5339.4128 338.4656 38.504
15.3.2.Carden, TavontaeAnderson, Eric Santiago, Steven FR-1FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityRandolphMilligan639.92 DQ 338.4656
16.4. Quin, Connor Schwabauer, Cliff Carden, TavontaeFR-1FR-1SR-4Mary WashingtonRoanokeMary Washington1:08.7535 5339.4128 538.473
 8.2.Rogers, Aaron Pankey, William Biles, Alec SO-2FR-1FR-1RoanokeRoanokeMary Baldwin UniversityDQ 238.623 39.1530
 3.12.Kipkoech, Andrew Schwabauer, Cliff Schwabauer, Cliff FR-1SR-4FR-1MethodistLynchburgMary Baldwin UniversityDNS 138.73 338.4656
 11.8.Jones, Bryce Kipkoech, Andrew Quin, Connor FR-1FR-1FR-1MethodistMary WashingtonMary WashingtonDNS DNS 38.504
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.11.Frazier, Karim Santiago, StevenSR-4 RandolphMary Baldwin University36.900038.501
7.7.Santiago, StevenBryant, Lester  FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityRandolph638.079438.62
10.10.Bryant, Lester McNeil, Zach FR-1SR-4RandolphRandolph038.501638.079
11.10.McNeil, Zach Santiago, StevenFR-1 RoanokeMary Baldwin University438.6236.900
15.2.Carden, TavontaeFrazier, Karim  FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityRoanoke239.925038.501
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 5.5. Jones, Bryce Biles, Alec Biles, Alec Pankey, William FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonMary WashingtonMary WashingtonMary WashingtonDNS2837.695DNS839.15
13.13.16.13.Jones, Bryce Pankey, William Kipkoech, Andrew Jones, Bryce FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonRoanokeMary WashingtonMethodistDNS839.15839.152837.695
 16.  Pankey, William Quin, Connor Pankey, William Biles, Alec SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2RoanokeMary WashingtonMary WashingtonRoanoke30:01:08.75830:01:08.758DNS2837.695
  13.13.Pankey, William Kipkoech, Andrew Kipkoech, Andrew Pankey, William FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonMethodistMethodistMary WashingtonDNSDNS839.15839.15
13. 16.13.Biles, Alec Jones, Bryce Jones, Bryce Biles, Alec FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonMethodistMary WashingtonMethodist30:01:08.758DNS839.1530:01:08.758
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Anderson, Eric Schwabauer, Cliff FR-1FR-1LynchburgLynchburg0937.0740937.074
6.4.South, Andrew Cornish, Isaiah SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonRoanoke338.030937.074
8.8.Schwabauer, Cliff Cornish, Isaiah FR-1SO-2RoanokeLynchburg738.46439.41
14.8.Cornish, Isaiah Cornish, Isaiah FR-1SO-2LynchburgLynchburg39.4139.41
 8.Rogers, Aaron Rogers, Aaron SO-2SO-2RoanokeMary WashingtonDQ0937.074
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.3.12.9.Anderson, Kobe Shadkhoo, Alex Anderson, Kobe Hall, Chris Anderson, Kobe SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonLynchburgMary WashingtonLynchburgMary Washington38.47436.3936038.73937.0163436.3936
1.3.9.3.1.Glass, JaMichael Hall, Chris Shadkhoo, Alex Glass, JaMichael Glass, JaMichael SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonMary WashingtonMary WashingtonLynchburgMary Washington38.47937.0163038.7338.47436.3936
9.9.1.1.12.Hall, Chris Glass, JaMichael Shadkhoo, Alex Hall, Chris Hall, Chris SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1MilliganMilliganLynchburgMary WashingtonMilligan436.393638.47038.7338.47038.73
3.12.1.12.9.Hall, Chris Anderson, Kobe Glass, JaMichael Shadkhoo, Alex Shadkhoo, Alex SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4MilliganLynchburgMilliganLynchburgMary Washington436.3936038.73436.3936038.7338.47

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
18.18.1.9.Anderson, Kobe Anderson, Kobe Douglass, Jaeden Prichard, Jeremy SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4RoanokeLincoln MemorialLincoln MemorialConcord53.3084 4952.3709 250.30 57.084
  2. Grauer, Dalton Vazquez, Adan Prichard, Jeremy Carvelli , Corey SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Carson-NewmanMethodistMethodistRoanoke51.612 57.084 9650.965 DNS
6.15.3.25.Pierce, Colt McCarter, Jeremiah Fiore, Donovan Wiggins, Jamaal JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeLynchburgWashington and LeeRoanoke653.247 059.879 5351.3733 0354.02
14. 4.4.Ray, Micah Suter, Charlie Wilson, Micah McCarter, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeLynchburgWashington and LeeSouthern VirginiaDNS 259.05 51.612 53.3084
9.26.5.25.Anderson, Eric Moran, Kevin Ray, Micah Suarez, Luis FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1MilliganMilliganRoanokeWashington and Lee352.18 53.719 9551.700 954.7797
23.1.6.22.Fulani, Muhammad Carvelli , Corey Moran, Kevin Harper, Mark-Anthony FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)LynchburgLynchburgVirginia-Lynchburg8952.92 555.377 352.18 4952.3709
3.25.7.17.Anderson, Kobe Cannon, Diante Cannon, Diante Carvelli , Corey JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)MethodistBridgewater (Va.)Southern VirginiaDNS 250.30 4952.3709 54.96
16.21.8. Vazquez, Adan Harris, Ivan Cahill, Connor Ray, Micah FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Emory & HenryEastern MennoniteLynchburgEmory & Henry8952.92 54.96 8952.92 2052.9397
7.25.9. Suter, Charlie Jimenez, Coy McCarter, Jeremiah Cannon, Diante SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1LynchburgMary Baldwin UniversityCarson-NewmanCarson-NewmanDNF 53.9937 2052.9397 53.3084
21.16.10.8.Harper, Mark-Anthony Katterhagen, Spencer Mayo, James Mayo, James JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern VirginiaBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern Mennonite1:00.635 059.879 8852.949 259.05
6.11.11.11.Philippot, Ronan Anderson, Kobe Suarez, Luis Fiore, Donovan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3RoanokeLynchburgRegent UniversityWashington and Lee53.3084 DNS 653.247 DQ
26.20.12.14.Moore, Christopher Blackstone, David Fulani, Muhammad Moran, Kevin FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3LynchburgVirginia-LynchburgVirginia-LynchburgConcord0053.330 2052.9397 53.3084 53.9937
10.7.13.26.Moran, Kevin McCarter, Jeremiah Wiggins, Jamaal Anderson, Eric SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Southern VirginiaLynchburgLincoln MemorialLincoln Memorial0354.02 454.515 0053.330 54.871
12.15.14.7.Katterhagen, Spencer Katterhagen, Spencer Blackstone, David Harris, Ivan SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2LynchburgMethodistLynchburgRegent University0053.330 53.3084 53.63 9551.700
13. 15. Grauer, Dalton McCrimmon, TyrenAnderson, Eric Philippot, Ronan JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversityConcordLynchburgSouthern Virginia54.871 954.7797 53.719 DNS
18. 16.12.Jennings, Josh Williams, Grant Moore, Christopher Prichard, Jeremy FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3LynchburgEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Eastern Mennonite454.515 059.879 53.9937 DNS
 10.17. Ray, Micah Prichard, Jeremy Williams, Grant Agee, Caleb FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Regent UniversityRoanokeRoanoke53.63 454.515 0354.02 5351.3733
4.24.18. Suter, Charlie Vazquez, Adan Whitehead, Kevon Anderson, Kobe JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Washington and LeeVirginia-LynchburgVirginia-LynchburgWashington and LeeDNS 51.612 454.515 DNF
12. 19.10.Fulani, Muhammad Johnson, Alijah Anderson, Kobe Blackstone, David SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Lincoln MemorialMethodistLynchburgCarson-Newman059.879 352.18 954.7797 DNS
11.7.20.1.Johnson, Alijah Moran, Kevin Harper, Mark-Anthony Moran, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Virginia-LynchburgLynchburgRegent UniversityLynchburg53.9937 059.879 54.871 8852.949
24.7.21. Blackstone, David Johnson, Alijah Carvelli , Corey Harper, Mark-Anthony JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Eastern MennoniteVirginia-LynchburgConcordRoanokeDNS DQ 54.96 53.9937
5.23.22.22.Banks , Wade Banks , Wade McCrimmon, TyrenFulani, Muhammad SO-2SR-4 FR-1Carson-NewmanLynchburgMary Baldwin UniversityLynchburgDNS 53.63 555.377 DNS
7. 23.3.Agee, Caleb Jennings, Josh Grauer, Dalton Williams, Grant SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3ConcordBridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeWashington and Lee4952.3709 8852.949 57.084 DNS
2. 24.8.Wiggins, Jamaal Fulani, Muhammad Vazquez, Adan Suter, Charlie FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Emory & HenryCarson-NewmanCarson-NewmanRegent University653.247 8852.949 58.635 0053.330
23.9.25.6.McCarter, Jeremiah McCrimmon, TyrenHarris, Ivan Whitehead, Kevon JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Lincoln MemorialCarson-NewmanEastern MennoniteSouthern Virginia58.635 259.05 259.05 54.96
12. 26.9.McCarter, Jeremiah Mayo, James Pierce, Colt Wilson, Micah FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Washington and LeeRegent UniversityEmory & HenryRegent University653.247 954.7797 059.879 1:00.635
4.13.27.5.Harris, Ivan Fulani, Muhammad Jennings, Josh Jimenez, Coy FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeSouthern VirginiaBridgewater (Va.)DNF 53.9937 1:00.635 0354.02
17.1. 22.Vazquez, Adan Banks , Wade Suter, Charlie Philippot, Ronan JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3RoanokeMary Baldwin UniversityLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)259.05 53.3084 DQ 2052.9397
12.17. 6.Katterhagen, Spencer Suarez, Luis Katterhagen, Spencer Philippot, Ronan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityLincoln MemorialWashington and LeeRoanokeDNS 9551.700 DNF DQ
26.6. 4.Mayo, James Whitehead, Kevon Banks , Wade Prichard, Jeremy SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1MethodistLynchburgEastern MennoniteConcord9650.965 DNS DNS 53.3084
26.3. 23.Jennings, Josh Anderson, Kobe Philippot, Ronan Anderson, Eric JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3ConcordBridgewater (Va.)MilliganMary Baldwin University58.635 454.515 DNS 54.871
9.23.  Harper, Mark-Anthony Anderson, Eric Johnson, Alijah Grauer, Dalton SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Lincoln MemorialMilliganEastern MennoniteLynchburg58.635 250.30 DNS DNS
10.1.  Douglass, Jaeden Prichard, Jeremy Jimenez, Coy Anderson, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern VirginiaBridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteSouthern Virginia454.515 DNS DNS DQ
25.3. 25.Fiore, Donovan Williams, Grant Agee, Caleb McCrimmon, TyrenSO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4LynchburgRoanokeCarson-NewmanLynchburg259.05 53.63 DNS DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.2.5.Douglass, Jaeden Douglass, Jaeden Douglass, Jaeden SO-2SO-2JR-3Lincoln MemorialLincoln MemorialMilligan50.308052.93350.3080
2.5.3.Prichard, Jeremy Philippot, Ronan Ray, Micah SR-4SR-4SO-2MethodistWashington and LeeMethodist350.96001251.705 350.9600
3. 1.Fiore, Donovan Prichard, Jeremy Prichard, Jeremy JR-3SO-2SR-4Washington and LeeCarson-NewmanMilligan5351.378 DNS5351.378
5.3.9.Ray, Micah McCarter, Jeremiah Philippot, Ronan SO-2SR-4JR-3RoanokeRoanokeMethodist1251.705 5351.378 DNS
9.5.1.McCarter, Jeremiah McCarter, Jeremiah Fiore, Donovan JR-3SR-4SO-2Carson-NewmanWashington and LeeMilligan52.93350.30805351.378
   Philippot, Ronan McCarter, Jeremiah Fiore, Donovan SO-2JR-3SR-4MilliganWashington and LeeMethodistDNS5351.378 1251.705
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 10.8. 4.21.Carvelli , Corey Agee, Caleb Cannon, Diante Agee, Caleb Wilson, Micah Agee, Caleb SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1ConcordLynchburgLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeLynchburgDNSDNS754.9612DNS51.619 51.619
10.4.21.4.7.10.Cahill, Connor Wilson, Micah Cahill, Connor Cahill, Connor Cannon, Diante Wilson, Micah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)ConcordConcordBridgewater (Va.)Lynchburg452.923651.619 51.619 51.619 52.372 52.372
10.8.4.7.8.4.Cannon, Diante Carvelli , Corey Cahill, Connor Wilson, Micah Cahill, Connor Wilson, Micah JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Carson-NewmanConcordBridgewater (Va.)ConcordLynchburgCarson-Newman652.9477DNS51.619 52.372 452.9236754.9612
 10. 8.10.4.Agee, Caleb Agee, Caleb Wilson, Micah Wilson, Micah Mayo, James Agee, Caleb FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3LynchburgLynchburgWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)452.9236754.961252.372 652.9477652.9477DNS
10.21.7.8.21.4.Cahill, Connor Agee, Caleb Agee, Caleb Carvelli , Corey Carvelli , Corey Cahill, Connor FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Carson-NewmanLynchburgLynchburgConcordBridgewater (Va.)51.619 52.372 754.9612452.9236754.9612652.9477
 10.4.10. 8.Carvelli , Corey Cahill, Connor Carvelli , Corey Cannon, Diante Agee, Caleb Carvelli , Corey JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1ConcordCarson-NewmanWashington and LeeConcordCarson-NewmanBridgewater (Va.)754.961251.619 652.947751.619 DNS652.9477
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.23.11.15.16.Suarez, Luis Blackstone, David Suarez, Luis Fulani, Muhammad Anderson, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeRegent UniversityRegent UniversityWashington and LeeRegent University1657.086153.24996153.24991657.080453.30
14.11.12.14.14.Suarez, Luis Grauer, Dalton Fulani, Muhammad Anderson, Eric Blackstone, David FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeRegent UniversityVirginia-LynchburgLynchburgRegent University1657.080453.300453.306153.24990453.30
15.15.14.12.23.Suarez, Luis Grauer, Dalton Blackstone, David Blackstone, David Moore, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LynchburgLynchburgLynchburgWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)0453.307053.63237053.63230453.305553.990
23.12.15.11.15.Fulani, Muhammad Grauer, Dalton Anderson, Eric Moore, Christopher Suarez, Luis FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Regent UniversityBridgewater (Va.)LynchburgRegent UniversityRegent University7053.63237053.6323253.717053.63231657.08
14.16.16.16.15.Suarez, Luis Anderson, Eric Moore, Christopher Anderson, Eric Anderson, Eric FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Regent UniversityWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Regent UniversityWashington and Lee7053.63235553.9905553.9906153.24996153.2499
15.11.23.14.11.Moore, Christopher Blackstone, David Grauer, Dalton Moore, Christopher Grauer, Dalton FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3LynchburgRegent UniversityWashington and LeeVirginia-LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)0453.306153.24991657.081657.081657.08
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
26.17.  McCrimmon, TyrenWilliams, Grant McCrimmon, TyrenJennings, Josh  FR-1FR-1 RoanokeRoanokeRoanokeEastern Mennonite54.024654.024654.024654.0246
27.22.26. Williams, Grant McCrimmon, TyrenMcCrimmon, TyrenPierce, Colt FR-1 FR-1 Southern VirginiaMary Baldwin UniversityEmory & HenrySouthern Virginia8755.378755.371:00.631:00.63
 26.17.17.McCrimmon, TyrenPierce, Colt Jennings, Josh McCrimmon, Tyren SR-4 FR-1Eastern MennoniteEmory & HenryEmory & HenrySouthern VirginiaDNS7659.8798DNS8755.37
27.27.22.26.Pierce, Colt Jennings, Josh McCrimmon, TyrenMcCrimmon, TyrenFR-1FR-1 FR-1Southern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaMary Baldwin UniversitySouthern Virginia8755.371:00.638755.378755.37
17. 22.17.Banks , Wade Banks , Wade McCrimmon, TyrenWilliams, Grant FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteMary Baldwin UniversityEmory & Henry8755.37DNS7659.87988755.37

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.McAlpine, Bryce Muse, Ryan SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonMary Washington6:01:12.656 1:13.243
2.1.Branch, Joseph Townsend, Riley FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonMary Washington32:01:12.9505 DNS
3. Banks , Wade McAlpine, Bryce FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite1:13.243 6:01:12.656
 3.Muse, Ryan Townsend, Riley SO-2SO-2ConcordMary WashingtonDNS 32:01:12.9505
  Townsend, Riley Banks , Wade FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonEastern MennoniteDNS 32:01:12.9505

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Fajardo, Roberto Nikolov, Kristian FR-1FR-1Lincoln MemorialRoanoke43:01:24.6621 1:32.12
2.4.Dukes, Stephen Jackson, DeAndre SO-2FR-1MethodistMethodist1:27.58 1:29.9160
3.7.Atkins, Chris Harris, Ivan FR-1SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Concord1:01:28.2085 1:31.61
4. Dalton, Zachary Chirinos, Derrick SO-2FR-1RoanokeRoanoke1:29.9160 1:29.9160
5.12.Moore, Christopher Atkins, Chris JR-3SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Concord35:01:30.04 1:31.61
6. Wade, Dustin Mott, Sam FR-1FR-1RoanokeMethodist1:30.6292 11:01:40.492
7.2.Sullivan, Kenneth Mott, Sam SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Methodist1:31.61 DNS
8.1.Chirinos, Derrick Jackson, DeAndre SR-4FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite1:32.12 1:29.9160
9. Schild, Kenny Jackson, DeAndre FR-1SO-2MethodistRoanoke21:01:34.633 1:30.6292
10.11.Strickland , Brett Strickland , Brett FR-1JR-3ConcordBridgewater (Va.)4:01:36.58 43:01:24.6621
11.10.Jackson, DeAndre Nikolov, Kristian FR-1FR-1RandolphConcord1:37.27 1:37.27
12.3.Harris, Ivan Harris, Ivan SR-4FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite1:37.95 DNS
13. Mott, Sam Harris, Ivan FR-1FR-1RandolphMethodist11:01:40.492 1:32.12
 4.Nikolov, Kristian Mott, Sam FR-1JR-3Regent UniversityEastern MennoniteDNS DNS
 1.Greene, Erran Greene, Erran SR-4SO-2MethodistRoanokeDNS 1:37.95
 3.Kipkoech, Andrew Dukes, Stephen FR-1SO-2MethodistMethodistDNS 43:01:24.6621
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.13.Atkins, Chris Mott, Sam FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Methodist1:28.2056:01:36.5898
10.13.Strickland , Brett Jackson, DeAndre FR-1FR-1ConcordConcord56:01:36.5898DNS
11.3.Jackson, DeAndre Mott, Sam FR-1SR-4RandolphRegent University1:37.270438:01:40.49
13.11.Mott, Sam Jackson, DeAndre FR-1FR-1RandolphRandolph38:01:40.49DNS
 13.Nikolov, Kristian Greene, Erran FR-1FR-1Regent UniversityBridgewater (Va.)DNSDNS
 10.Greene, Erran Greene, Erran SR-4SR-4MethodistBridgewater (Va.)DNS38:01:40.49
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.9.9.7.7.12.Chirinos, Derrick Chirinos, Derrick Chirinos, Derrick Sullivan, Kenneth Kipkoech, Andrew Schild, Kenny FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Methodist12:01:32.122412:01:32.122420:01:31.6120:01:31.611:37.9520:01:31.61
9.8. 8.7. Harris, Ivan Kipkoech, Andrew Chirinos, Derrick Chirinos, Derrick Chirinos, Derrick Kipkoech, Andrew FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteMethodistEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteMethodist12:01:32.122420:01:31.6149:01:34.63312:01:32.122449:01:34.63320:01:31.61
  8.9.9. Schild, Kenny Chirinos, Derrick Sullivan, Kenneth Schild, Kenny Kipkoech, Andrew Sullivan, Kenneth FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4MethodistMethodistMethodistMethodistEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteDNS1:37.951:37.9549:01:34.633DNSDNS
8.12.7.12.  Schild, Kenny Harris, Ivan Chirinos, Derrick Harris, Ivan Harris, Ivan Chirinos, Derrick FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteMethodistMethodist12:01:32.12241:37.95DNS1:37.9520:01:31.61DNS
7.7.8. 12.9.Kipkoech, Andrew Sullivan, Kenneth Harris, Ivan Kipkoech, Andrew Sullivan, Kenneth Chirinos, Derrick SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteMethodistBridgewater (Va.)MethodistDNS12:01:32.12241:37.95DNSDNS20:01:31.61
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Fajardo, Roberto Wade, Dustin FR-1FR-1Lincoln MemorialRoanoke1:24.6641:24.664
2.2.Dukes, Stephen Moore, Christopher SO-2JR-3MethodistBridgewater (Va.)1:27.58261:24.664
4.6.Dalton, Zachary Dalton, Zachary SO-2FR-1RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)33:01:29.91511:24.664
5.5.Moore, Christopher Moore, Christopher JR-3SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Roanoke1:30.04101:30.0410
6.4.Wade, Dustin Dalton, Zachary FR-1JR-3RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)1:30.62633:01:29.9151

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Agee, Caleb South, Andrew JR-3JR-3Carson-NewmanMary Washington50:02:01.233 2:10.970
2.7.Caines, Alexander Schneider, Josh SO-2SR-4Washington and LeeLynchburg14:02:01.36 2:06.143
3.9.Hall, Chris Allen, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonWashington and Lee2:02.02 46:02:14.2837
4.15.Oliver, Miles Allen, Jeremiah SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeRoanoke2:05.2377 46:02:14.2837
5.4.Butler, Danner Harper, Mark-Anthony SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeMary Washington2:05.8095 36:02:10.9302
6.7.Biles, Alec Harper, Mark-Anthony SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonRegent University2:06.143 52:02:09.1868
7.11.South, Andrew Biles, Alec SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonRegent University22:02:06.8912 52:02:09.1868
8.18.Epperly, Brayden Oliver, Miles FR-1SO-2RandolphRegent University2:08.49 2:02.02
9.6.Allen, Jeremiah Jordan, Turner FR-1FR-1LynchburgRegent University2:09.069 22:02:06.8912
10.15.Dorner-Thomas, Justin Biles, Alec SO-2SO-2LynchburgCarson-Newman52:02:09.1868 2:05.8095
11.5.Mallery, Michael Hall, Chris FR-1SO-2Mary WashingtonMary Washington2:09.657 2:56.99
12.6.Rangel, Anthony Agee, Caleb FR-1SO-2Southern VirginiaMary Washington36:02:10.9302 36:02:10.9302
13.3.Harper, Mark-Anthony Butler, Danner FR-1FR-1Regent UniversityMary Washington2:10.970 2:09.657
14.14.Schneider, Josh Caines, Alexander SR-4FR-1Regent UniversityRandolph46:02:14.2837 8:02:19.8876
15.14.Betts, Brandon Agee, Caleb FR-1FR-1RandolphMary Washington2:19.153 2:08.49
16.1.Jordan, Turner Quin, Connor SO-2FR-1RoanokeRoanoke8:02:19.8876 36:02:10.9302
17.15.Stockard, Braden Betts, Brandon FR-1SO-2Mary WashingtonCarson-Newman2:23.783 2:05.8095
18.17.Massey, Isaac Dorner-Thomas, Justin SO-2FR-1Southern VirginiaMary Washington2:56.99 2:06.143
 10.Quin, Connor Harper, Mark-Anthony FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonRandolphDNS 2:08.49
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.11.Epperly, Brayden Harper, Mark-Anthony FR-1FR-1RandolphMary Washington2:08.4982:23.78
11. Mallery, Michael Epperly, Brayden FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonRegent University10:02:09.6510:02:09.65
12.12.Rangel, Anthony Quin, Connor FR-1SR-4Southern VirginiaRandolph28:02:10.93472:19.156
13.18.Harper, Mark-Anthony Schneider, Josh FR-1FR-1Regent UniversityRegent University55:02:10.972:19.881
14.14.Schneider, Josh Jordan, Turner SR-4SR-4Regent UniversityMary Washington2:14.289355:02:10.97
15.18.Betts, Brandon Betts, Brandon FR-1SR-4RandolphSouthern Virginia2:19.1562:19.881
16. Jordan, Turner Harper, Mark-Anthony SO-2FR-1RoanokeSouthern Virginia2:19.8812:56.99
17.17.Stockard, Braden Epperly, Brayden FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonMary Washington2:23.782:08.498
18.13.Massey, Isaac Jordan, Turner SO-2FR-1Southern VirginiaRegent University2:56.992:19.881
 13.Quin, Connor Quin, Connor FR-1SR-4Mary WashingtonMary WashingtonDNS2:23.78
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.1.9.South, Andrew Agee, Caleb Agee, Caleb SO-2JR-3SO-2Washington and LeeCarson-NewmanLynchburg45:02:06.142:01.2345:02:06.14
5.2.3.Agee, Caleb Caines, Alexander Agee, Caleb SO-2SO-2JR-3Carson-NewmanWashington and LeeMary Washington2:05.8092:01.3625 28:02:09.18
4.3.3.South, Andrew Hall, Chris Hall, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2LynchburgMary WashingtonMary Washington45:02:06.141:02:02.0292:06.89
1.4.10.Hall, Chris Oliver, Miles South, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeWashington and LeeMary Washington28:02:09.1815:02:05.234128:02:09.18
6.5.2.Agee, Caleb Butler, Danner Agee, Caleb JR-3SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and LeeLynchburg2:01.232:05.8092:01.3625
10.6.1.Hall, Chris Biles, Alec Biles, Alec SO-2SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeMary WashingtonLynchburg1:02:02.02945:02:06.1428:02:09.18
7.7.5.Biles, Alec South, Andrew Hall, Chris SO-2SO-2JR-3Mary WashingtonMary WashingtonLynchburg2:01.3625 2:06.892:05.809
3.9.9.Allen, Jeremiah Allen, Jeremiah Dorner-Thomas, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonLynchburgCarson-Newman15:02:05.23412:09.06342:01.3625
3.10.10.Hall, Chris Dorner-Thomas, Justin South, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeLynchburgWashington and Lee28:02:09.1828:02:09.1815:02:05.2341

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.10.5.1.1.4.Zauner, Nathan Wertz, Jonathan Sneed, Laurence Schild, Kenny Wilson, Tyler Armes, Trevor FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MethodistMethodistMary WashingtonMethodistRoanokeMethodist53:02:46.60 39:02:46.05 2:39.24 2:39.24 2:39.24 2:47.6573
3.11.8.9.2.7.Foster, Roger Ayers, Connor Moss, Micah Ayers, Connor Sneed, Laurence Moss, Micah SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MethodistConcordLincoln MemorialMethodistMary WashingtonMethodist17:02:39.77 2:47.6573 2:53.4790 53:02:43.73 17:02:39.77 2:42.535
7.2.6.7.3.11.Wilson, Tyler Wertz, Jonathan Armes, Trevor Dehetre, Jake Foster, Roger Wilson, Tyler SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1RoanokeLincoln MemorialMethodistMethodistConcordMethodist39:02:46.05 2:39.24 2:39.24 2:53.4790 2:42.535 17:02:39.77
6.2.10.6.4.10.Schild, Kenny Armes, Trevor Armes, Trevor Moss, Micah Dukes, Stephen Wilson, Tyler SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MethodistLincoln MemorialMethodistRoanokeMethodistRoanoke2:55.40 48:02:57.521 2:39.24 2:02:55.97 53:02:43.73 2:02:55.97
1.4.8.8.5.4.Dukes, Stephen Wertz, Jonathan Schild, Kenny Ayers, Connor Armes, Trevor Schild, Kenny FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonMethodistMary WashingtonConcordConcordMary Washington53:02:46.60 39:02:46.05 17:02:39.77 2:47.6573 39:02:46.05 2:53.4790
7.11.4.8.6.5.Schild, Kenny Sneed, Laurence Zauner, Nathan Sneed, Laurence Ayers, Connor Dehetre, Jake SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2ConcordLincoln MemorialRoanokeMethodistMethodistRoanoke2:55.40 2:42.535 48:02:57.521 53:02:43.73 53:02:46.60 2:55.40
8.4.3.10.7.7.Wertz, Jonathan Foster, Roger Wilson, Tyler Wilson, Tyler Dehetre, Jake Wilson, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2ConcordRoanokeRoanokeMary WashingtonMary WashingtonMary Washington39:02:46.05 2:02:55.97 17:02:39.77 53:02:46.60 2:47.6573 53:02:43.73
4.2.7.1.8.2.Zauner, Nathan Dukes, Stephen Schild, Kenny Ayers, Connor Moss, Micah Foster, Roger SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeMethodistMethodistMethodistLincoln MemorialMethodist2:55.40 2:02:55.97 2:47.6573 53:02:46.60 2:53.4790 48:02:57.521
3.11.9.7.9.11.Wilson, Tyler Wertz, Jonathan Sneed, Laurence Sneed, Laurence Schild, Kenny Dehetre, Jake SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MethodistMary WashingtonMethodistMethodistMethodistMethodist48:02:57.521 2:02:55.97 2:53.4790 53:02:46.60 2:55.40 48:02:57.521
8.8.6.6.10.2.Ayers, Connor Wertz, Jonathan Zauner, Nathan Ayers, Connor Zauner, Nathan Foster, Roger FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MethodistMethodistMethodistMary WashingtonMethodistMethodist2:02:55.97 17:02:39.77 2:42.535 48:02:57.521 2:02:55.97 39:02:46.05
9.8.1.2.11.5.Wertz, Jonathan Armes, Trevor Moss, Micah Schild, Kenny Wertz, Jonathan Moss, Micah SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ConcordConcordMary WashingtonMary WashingtonMethodistMary Washington2:55.40 17:02:39.77 2:42.535 48:02:57.521 48:02:57.521 2:55.40

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.18.Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Ayers, Connor SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Southern Virginia4:38.4271 5:04.7393
2.16.McGuire , Tony Klimczak, MaxwellFR-1SO-2Emory & HenrySouthern Virginia51:04:44.713 17:05:10.30
3.18.Allen, Justice Sheelan, Kuna SO-2SO-2Eastern MennoniteSouthern Virginia50:04:44.7483 5:04.7393
4.20.Lund, Hunter Allen, Justice FR-1JR-3Southern VirginiaMethodist8:04:47.28 50:04:44.7483
5.12.Bruce, Austin McGuire , Tony FR-1FR-1Regent UniversitySouthern Virginia55:04:48.092 5:00.267
6.23.Williams , Raheem Morphonios, Joseph SO-2FR-1ConcordSouthern Virginia47:04:48.242 6:47.9331
7.23.Ayers, Connor Rice, Jack SO-2FR-1MethodistEastern Mennonite47:04:48.290 DNS
8.20.Klimczak, MaxwellKlimczak, Maxwell SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin University4:49.264 4:49.264
9.14.Shelley, Kevin Morphonios, Joseph JR-3SO-2Southern VirginiaSouthern Virginia35:04:50.527 47:04:48.242
10.4.Rice, Jack Williams , Raheem FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteRegent University4:52.965 17:05:10.30
11.11.Chirinos, Derrick Putnam, Nehemiah SR-4FR-1Eastern MennoniteSouthern Virginia4:58.24 4:49.264
12.3.Sullivan, Kenneth Morphonios, Joseph SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Methodist27:04:58.920 8:04:47.28
13.21.Scott, Brendan Waldeim, Daniel FR-1FR-1Southern VirginiaBridgewater (Va.)23:04:59.079 8:04:47.28
14.1.Morphonios, Joseph Allen, Justice FR-1SO-2Southern VirginiaMethodist5:00.267 5:00.43
15.5.Hernandez, Robert Klimczak, MaxwellFR-1FR-1Regent UniversitySouthern Virginia5:00.43 5:03.0473
16.5.Schneider, Josh Klimczak, MaxwellSR-4FR-1Regent UniversityRegent University5:03.0473 8:04:47.28
17.14.Thornton, Charlie Bruce, Austin FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteConcord5:04.7393 51:04:44.713
18.17.Meyers, Greyson Sullivan, Kenneth JR-3SO-2Southern VirginiaEastern Mennonite5:05.867 DNS
19.6.Zauner, Nathan Klimczak, MaxwellSO-2SO-2MethodistSouthern Virginia56:05:06.0649 5:00.267
20.7.Putnam, Nehemiah Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny FR-1FR-1Regent UniversitySouthern Virginia17:05:10.30 4:49.264
21.7.Ward, Michael Meyers, Greyson SO-2SO-2Southern VirginiaEastern Mennonite59:05:12.276 5:05.867
22.3.Waldeim, Daniel Bruce, Austin FR-1SR-4Regent UniversityRegent University5:14.12 35:04:50.527
23.15.Wertz, Jonathan Meyers, Greyson FR-1SO-2MethodistEastern Mennonite50:05:15.8227 5:14.12
24.8.Massey, Isaac Morphonios, Joseph SO-2JR-3Southern VirginiaEmory & Henry6:47.9331 5:00.267
 13.Sheelan, Kuna Massey, Isaac SO-2FR-1Southern VirginiaMary Baldwin UniversityDNS 5:03.0473
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.20.24.4.13.Massey, Isaac Ward, Michael Sheelan, Kuna Lund, Hunter Massey, Isaac SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaRegent University10:06:47.93814:04:47.2850DNS14:04:47.28505:05.8630
21.4.24.8.22.Massey, Isaac Schneider, Josh Meyers, Greyson Klimczak, MaxwellWard, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1 FR-1Southern VirginiaMethodistMary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin UniversityRegent University5:05.8630DNS4:49.2644:49.2645:10.3076
11.24.8.11.13.Chirinos, Derrick Lund, Hunter Klimczak, MaxwellChirinos, Derrick Ward, Michael SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4 Southern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaEastern MennoniteSouthern Virginia4:49.264DNS5:05:14.12532:04:58.245:10.3076
11.22.14.13.8.Morphonios, Joseph Meyers, Greyson Meyers, Greyson Scott, Brendan Zauner, Nathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern Virginia53:05:06.06527:04:59.07155:03.046327:04:59.071532:04:58.24
19.19.13.14.22.Morphonios, Joseph Putnam, Nehemiah Morphonios, Joseph Morphonios, Joseph Waldeim, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteRegent UniversitySouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaRegent University3:05:00.2695:12.275:03.04633:05:00.2695:05:14.125
13.4.16.16.21.Sheelan, Kuna Lund, Hunter Scott, Brendan Schneider, Josh Ward, Michael FR-1FR-1 SR-4SO-2MethodistSouthern VirginiaMethodistRegent UniversitySouthern VirginiaDNSDNS5:05.86305:03.046353:05:06.065
21.18.20.18.20.Lund, Hunter Lund, Hunter Chirinos, Derrick Meyers, Greyson Zauner, Nathan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Regent UniversityMary Baldwin UniversitySouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern Virginia5:05:14.1253:05:00.269DNS5:05.8630DNS
24.11.20.19.18.Putnam, Nehemiah Meyers, Greyson Scott, Brendan Zauner, Nathan Zauner, Nathan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Southern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaMethodistMethodistRegent University5:05.863014:04:47.285032:04:58.2453:05:06.0655:03.0463
21.20. 20.13.Waldeim, Daniel Lund, Hunter Waldeim, Daniel Putnam, Nehemiah Lund, Hunter SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern VirginiaMary Baldwin UniversitySouthern VirginiaRegent UniversityMethodist14:04:47.285032:04:58.244:49.2645:10.30765:05.8630
22.11.22.21.14.Scott, Brendan Chirinos, Derrick Scott, Brendan Ward, Michael Ward, Michael FR-1SR-4 SO-2SR-4Regent UniversitySouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern Virginia5:05:14.12532:04:58.245:05.86305:12.274:49.264
11.16.14.22.8.Massey, Isaac Morphonios, Joseph Schneider, Josh Waldeim, Daniel Putnam, Nehemiah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Southern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaRegent UniversityRegent University5:12.2710:06:47.93810:06:47.9385:05:14.1253:05:00.269
8.14.21.24.18.Morphonios, Joseph Putnam, Nehemiah Chirinos, Derrick Massey, Isaac Ward, Michael SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2 Regent UniversityEastern MennoniteSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaRegent University4:49.26453:05:06.0655:05:14.12510:06:47.938DNS
11.11.21. 21.Lund, Hunter Sheelan, Kuna Schneider, Josh Sheelan, Kuna Schneider, Josh SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Southern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaEastern MennoniteSouthern VirginiaSouthern Virginia5:03.046327:04:59.07154:49.264DNS53:05:06.065

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.16. Hiegel, Robert Schmitzer, Caleb Austin, Nick SR-4SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)25:08:39.15 26:09:02.74 9:13.8476
2.13.9.Myers, Michael Beye, Amadou Myers, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern VirginiaRegent UniversityRandolph34:08:59.21 26:09:02.74 11:29.029
3.1. May, Colter Kinton, Kenny Shelley, Kevin JR-3SO-2 Southern VirginiaEastern MennoniteConcord26:09:02.74 25:08:39.15 11:29.029
4.  Theimer, Robert Hiegel, Robert Williams , Raheem SR-4FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.)ConcordEastern Mennonite9:13.8476 50:10:49.056 50:10:49.056
5.6. Allen, Justice Klimczak, MaxwellQuesenberry, Henry SO-2FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteRandolphBridgewater (Va.)9:29.3594 11:29.029 9:29.3594
6.13. Williams , Raheem Hiegel, Robert Theimer, Robert SO-2JR-3SR-4ConcordEmory & HenryLynchburg51:09:35.301 34:08:59.21 6:09:47.981
7.19.17.Shelley, Kevin Hiegel, Robert Austin, Nick JR-3JR-3FR-1Southern VirginiaEastern MennoniteLynchburg9:45.112 33:10:18.91 DNS
8. 7.Lucy-Speidel, Mason Hernandez, Robert Bruce, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Lynchburg9:45.642 9:45.642 9:29.3594
9.10.10.Lucy-Speidel, Sawyer Carpenter, Cody May, Colter FR-1FR-1FR-1LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Randolph6:09:47.981 33:10:18.91 9:13.8476
10.11.1.Moench, Jason Thornton, Charlie Schmitzer, Caleb FR-1JR-3FR-1LynchburgSouthern VirginiaConcord9:48.313 9:45.642 26:09:02.74
11.6.18.Bruce, Austin Moench, Jason Myers, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4Regent UniversityConcordLynchburg9:53.46 10:21.1853 34:08:59.21
12.3.4.Klimczak, MaxwellLucy-Speidel, Sawyer Thornton, Charlie  FR-1FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityRegent UniversityMary Baldwin University9:59.9438 DNS 50:10:49.056
13.11.1.Rice, Jack Clemmer, RobertMay, Colter FR-1SR-4SO-2Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Southern Virginia52:10:05.5261 26:09:02.74 51:09:35.301
14.10.11.Hernandez, Robert Moench, Jason Quesenberry, Henry FR-1 SR-4Regent UniversityRegent UniversityRandolph33:10:18.91 10:31.438 9:29.3594
15.6.19.Schmitzer, Caleb Austin, Nick Purveyor, Zurwan SO-2FR-1SR-4RandolphMary Baldwin UniversityBridgewater (Va.)10:21.1853 9:53.46 33:10:18.91
16.15.5.Thornton, Charlie Schmitzer, Caleb Williams , Raheem FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteMary Baldwin UniversityRandolph10:31.438 10:21.1853 10:42.3882
17. 3.Kinton, Kenny Kinton, Kenny Thornton, Charlie SO-2FR-1FR-1RandolphRandolphRandolph10:42.3882 33:10:18.91 10:21.1853
18. 3.Austin, Nick Williams , Raheem Dye, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)RandolphRandolph50:10:49.056 10:31.438 9:53.46
19.5.17.Quesenberry, Henry Moench, Jason Hernandez, Robert FR-1JR-3SO-2Emory & HenryMary Baldwin UniversityRandolph11:29.029 9:29.3594 9:48.313
   Dye, Mason Carpenter, Cody Kinton, Kenny FR-1SR-4 RandolphSouthern VirginiaRegent UniversityDNS 9:45.642 DNS
 18.14.Purveyor, Zurwan Hernandez, Robert May, Colter FR-1SR-4FR-1RandolphRandolphRegent UniversityDNS 9:13.8476 DNS
 14.12.Carpenter, Cody Rice, Jack Hiegel, Robert SO-2FR-1SO-2RandolphEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteDNS DNS 9:13.8476
 9.10.Beye, Amadou Theimer, Robert Bruce, Austin SR-4FR-1FR-1RandolphRegent UniversityEastern MennoniteDNS 52:10:05.5261 9:13.8476
  4.Clemmer, RobertHiegel, Robert Clemmer, Robert SO-2JR-3Mary Baldwin UniversityEastern MennoniteRegent UniversityDNS 10:42.3882 34:08:59.21
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.13.12.13.13.Klimczak, MaxwellKlimczak, MaxwellKlimczak, MaxwellKlimczak, MaxwellQuesenberry, Henry FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1RandolphRandolphMary Baldwin UniversityRandolphRandolphDNSDNS9:59.94DNS10:21.18
15.12.13.12.19.Dye, Mason Schmitzer, Caleb Rice, Jack Schmitzer, Caleb Austin, Nick  SR-4FR-1 FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Mary Baldwin UniversityEastern MennoniteRandolphRandolph31:10:31.43DNS10:05.5259DNS46:11:29.0299
  15.13. Rice, Jack Quesenberry, Henry Schmitzer, Caleb Rice, Jack Austin, Nick SO-2 SO-2FR-1 RandolphMary Baldwin UniversityRandolphRandolphRandolphDNS10:42.38110:21.1831:10:31.439:59.94
 19.16. 13.Purveyor, Zurwan Schmitzer, Caleb Thornton, Charlie Thornton, Charlie Rice, Jack  SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)RandolphEastern MennoniteRandolphMary Baldwin UniversityDNS10:05.525931:10:31.43DNS10:21.18
15. 17.13. Austin, Nick Schmitzer, Caleb Kinton, Kenny Rice, Jack Klimczak, MaxwellSO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2 Eastern MennoniteRandolphRandolphEmory & HenryEastern MennoniteDNSDNS10:42.381DNS10:05.5259
 17.18.13.12.Purveyor, Zurwan Thornton, Charlie Austin, Nick Kinton, Kenny Rice, Jack SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.)RandolphBridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteRandolphDNSDNS10:49.05DNS46:11:29.0299
19. 19. 18.Rice, Jack Purveyor, Zurwan Quesenberry, Henry Austin, Nick Carpenter, Cody  SO-2FR-1FR-1 RandolphMary Baldwin UniversityEmory & HenryRandolphRandolphDNS9:59.9446:11:29.02999:59.9410:05.5259
18.15. 12.18.Quesenberry, Henry Thornton, Charlie Dye, Mason Carpenter, Cody Beye, Amadou FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1RandolphRandolphRandolphMary Baldwin UniversityRandolphDNS10:42.381DNSDNS9:59.94
18.17. 12.18.Dye, Mason Thornton, Charlie Purveyor, Zurwan Purveyor, Zurwan Carpenter, Cody FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteRandolphRandolphBridgewater (Va.)RandolphDNS9:59.94DNS10:42.38131:10:31.43
15.    Austin, Nick Rice, Jack Carpenter, Cody Klimczak, MaxwellRice, Jack SR-4 SO-2FR-1FR-1RandolphEmory & HenryRandolphEastern MennoniteEmory & Henry10:49.0531:10:31.43DNSDNSDNS
13.13. 12. Schmitzer, Caleb Beye, Amadou Beye, Amadou Rice, Jack Quesenberry, Henry FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Mary Baldwin UniversityRandolphEmory & HenryMary Baldwin UniversityDNSDNSDNS10:42.381DNS
16.   16.Klimczak, MaxwellCarpenter, Cody Clemmer, RobertKlimczak, MaxwellCarpenter, Cody FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1Emory & HenryRandolphMary Baldwin UniversityRandolphMary Baldwin UniversityDNS46:11:29.0299DNS31:10:31.4310:42.381
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.1.4.Bruce, Austin Hiegel, Robert Theimer, Robert JR-3SR-4SO-2LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Concord9:45.64240:08:39.15 44:09:47.9881
2.2.6.May, Colter Myers, Michael Bruce, Austin SO-2SO-2SR-4ConcordSouthern VirginiaRegent University9:02.7408:59.2144:09:47.9881
14.3.7.Hernandez, Robert May, Colter Hiegel, Robert JR-3JR-3SO-2LynchburgSouthern VirginiaLynchburg42:09:45.119:02.7409:35.30
2.4.10.Myers, Michael Theimer, Robert Shelley, Kevin SR-4SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)9:02.74012:09:13.8491 9:45.642
3.5.14.Lucy-Speidel, Sawyer Allen, Justice Bruce, Austin FR-1SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)9:02.7409:29.3517 42:09:45.11
6.6.7.Lucy-Speidel, Mason Williams , Raheem Allen, Justice FR-1SO-2FR-1LynchburgConcordBridgewater (Va.)40:08:39.15 9:35.3052:10:18.9125
14.7.7.Bruce, Austin Shelley, Kevin Hiegel, Robert FR-1JR-3SR-4LynchburgSouthern VirginiaSouthern Virginia52:10:18.912542:09:45.119:35.30
6.8.11.Lucy-Speidel, Mason Lucy-Speidel, Mason Lucy-Speidel, Sawyer FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern VirginiaLynchburgLynchburg9:29.3517 9:45.6429:35.30
6.9.1.Bruce, Austin Lucy-Speidel, Sawyer Bruce, Austin FR-1FR-1SO-2Regent UniversityLynchburgSouthern Virginia9:45.64244:09:47.98819:45.642
5.10.11.Moench, Jason Moench, Jason Bruce, Austin FR-1FR-1SO-2LynchburgLynchburgSouthern Virginia40:08:39.15 0:09:48.311952:10:18.9125
10.11.9.Moench, Jason Bruce, Austin Allen, Justice SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern VirginiaRegent UniversityRegent University8:59.212:09:53.46240:08:39.15
10.14.7.Williams , Raheem Hernandez, Robert Hernandez, Robert JR-3FR-1JR-3Eastern MennoniteRegent UniversityRegent University52:10:18.912552:10:18.91252:09:53.462

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.  12.Putnam, Nehemiah Sparks, Maximillian Myers, Michael Marx, Freddie Cope, Daniel SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Emory & HenryLynchburgWashington and LeeSouthern VirginiaWashington and Lee19:01.4472 15:21.5032 32:16:09.95 9:16:00.05 14:17:41.7281
3.2.16.14.1.Sharkey, Reid Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Woodfolk, Drew Cope, Daniel Myers, Michael FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2LynchburgLynchburgSouthern VirginiaEmory & HenryWashington and Lee18:48.3306 16:15:39.11 32:16:09.95 15:45.01 14:17:41.7281
10.3.13.11.10.Moran, Zane May, Colter Moran, Zane Putnam, Nehemiah Waldeim, Daniel FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Southern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaSouthern VirginiaRegent UniversitySouthern Virginia6:15:39.4859 6:15:39.4859 15:45.01