February 8-9, 2019
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NJCAA IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. east, matt Senior Unattached 6.79
2. Brown, Deven Junior Seattle Speed 6.83
3. Winfrey, Khalil JR-3 Washington 6.87
4. O, Dammy Sophomore Unattached 6.94
5. Santana, Kemuel SO-2 Washington 6.94
6. Collins, Keane   Unattached 6.96
7. Liu, Kevin SO-2 Washington 7.04
8. Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 7.08
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Kemuel SO-2 Washington 6.94
2. Collins, Keane   Unattached 6.96
3. Liu, Kevin SO-2 Washington 7.04
4. Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 7.08
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. east, matt Senior Unattached 6.79
2. Brown, Deven Junior Seattle Speed 6.83
3. Winfrey, Khalil JR-3 Washington 6.87
4. O, Dammy Sophomore Unattached 6.94

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winfrey, Khalil JR-3 Washington 21.92
2. Santana, Kemuel SO-2 Washington 21.97
3. Glasser, Max Freshman Unattached 22.06
4. Littles, Ray SR-4 Washington St. 22.29
5. Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 22.51
6. Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 22.60
7. Liu, Kevin SO-2 Washington 22.75
8. Pizzillo, Tony FR-1 Washington St. 22.82
9. Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 22.89
10. Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.89
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Littles, Ray SR-4 Washington St. 22.29
2. Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 22.51
3. Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 22.89
4. Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.89
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winfrey, Khalil JR-3 Washington 21.92
2. Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 22.60
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Kemuel SO-2 Washington 21.97
2. Glasser, Max Freshman Unattached 22.06
3. Liu, Kevin SO-2 Washington 22.75
4. Pizzillo, Tony FR-1 Washington St. 22.82

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Palmer, Jason JR-3 Washington 49.39
2. Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 50.31
3. Milne, Lucas FR-1 Seattle U. 52.58

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abda, Harun   Nike OTC Elite 1:49.43
2. Holdsworth, Derek SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:49.77
3. Gilreath, James   Team Green 1:49.96
4. Kelly, Riley JR-3 UCLA 1:49.99
5. Morello, Connor JR-3 Washington 1:50.04
6. Kirk, Devan SO-2 Washington 1:50.40
7. Elliott, Cass FR-1 Washington 1:50.61
8. Chama, Godfrey SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:50.66
9. Sathyamurthy, Hari SO-2 Stanford 1:51.20
10. Rotich, Nickson JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:51.56
11. Maton, Daniel Senior Unattached 1:52.54
12. Munnelly, Sean SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:52.64
13. Silva, Elijah   Vic City Elite 1:52.76
14. Pixler, Nathan SO-2 Seattle U. 1:53.24
15. Dylla, Collin SO-2 Arizona 1:53.74
16. Kucera, Nathaniel SR-4 Stanford 1:53.95
17. Smith, Brian JR-3 Stanford 1:54.23
18. Keene, Stewart FR-1 Seattle U. 1:54.52
  Beamer, Nate SO-2 Washington DNF
  Gomez, Jason   Unattached DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Silva, Elijah   Vic City Elite 1:52.76
2. Pixler, Nathan SO-2 Seattle U. 1:53.24
3. Dylla, Collin SO-2 Arizona 1:53.74
4. Kucera, Nathaniel SR-4 Stanford 1:53.95
5. Keene, Stewart FR-1 Seattle U. 1:54.52
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holdsworth, Derek SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:49.77
2. Gilreath, James   Team Green 1:49.96
3. Kelly, Riley JR-3 UCLA 1:49.99
4. Chama, Godfrey SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:50.66
5. Smith, Brian JR-3 Stanford 1:54.23
  Gomez, Jason   Unattached DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abda, Harun   Nike OTC Elite 1:49.43
2. Morello, Connor JR-3 Washington 1:50.04
3. Kirk, Devan SO-2 Washington 1:50.40
4. Elliott, Cass FR-1 Washington 1:50.61
5. Sathyamurthy, Hari SO-2 Stanford 1:51.20
6. Rotich, Nickson JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:51.56
7. Maton, Daniel Senior Unattached 1:52.54
8. Munnelly, Sean SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:52.64
  Beamer, Nate SO-2 Washington DNF

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Worley, Sam SO-2 Texas 3:57.98
2. Wynne, Henry   Brooks Beast TC 3:58.00
3. Brown, Reed SO-2 Oregon 3:58.22
4. Kidder, Brannon   Brooks Beast TC 3:58.95
5. Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 4:00.96
6. Gedyon, Elias SR-4 Adams State 4:01.47
7. Hunter, Charlie SO-2 Oregon 4:01.86
8. Ribich, David   Brooks Beast TC 4:02.12
9. Haney, Blake SR-4 Oregon 4:02.44
10. Anaya, Austin SR-4 Adams State 4:03.12
11. Abert, Colin SR-4 Penn State 4:03.38
12. Schultz, Collin   Unattached 4:03.43
13. Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 4:03.89
14. Reid, Chandler   twitch.tv/fivefootfenom 4:04.48
15. Moehn, Ethan SR-4 Arkansas 4:04.49
16. Ratcliffe, Thomas SO-2 Stanford 4:04.54
17. Beamer, Nate SO-2 Washington 4:04.57
18. Penrod, Zack SR-4 Wichita State 4:04.66
19. Kopczynski, Scott SR-4 Gonzaga 4:06.19
20. Sotomayor , Arturo JR-3 UCLA 4:06.36
21. Rockhold, Cole SR-4 Colorado St. 4:06.39
22. Leverenz, Johnny SR-4 Butler 4:06.84
23. Almog, Omer JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:06.85
24. Pollard, Brandon SR-4 Gonzaga 4:06.91
25. Dinger, Tai SR-4 Stanford 4:07.00
26. Blunt, John Carter JR-3 UCLA 4:07.15
27. Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 4:07.17
28. Wing, Owen SO-2 Penn State 4:07.24
29. Husted, Mark   Unattached 4:07.66
30. Mills, Charles JR-3 Texas 4:08.04
31. O'Mara, Colin SR-4 Arkansas 4:08.07
32. Mendez, Clayton FR-1 Stanford 4:08.84
33. Mong, Henry SO-2 Boise State 4:09.83
34. Richardson, Tom SR-4 Boise State 4:10.16
35. Gagne, Daniel   Cal Coast 4:10.32
36. Hebert, Brendan FR-1 Texas 4:10.68
37. Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:10.80
38. Tamagno, Austin SO-2 Oregon 4:10.93
39. Kennell, Liam SR-4 Southern Utah 4:11.66
40. Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:11.69
41. McDevitt, Billy SR-4 Penn State 4:11.81
42. Hebert, Jacques SR-4 Seattle U. 4:12.41
43. Flores, Daniel SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:12.83
44. Potts, Aaron   Hoka Aggie Running Club 4:12.85
45. Coffey, Joe   Unattached 4:13.30
46. Rast, Landon FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:14.08
47. Villarma, Mason JR-3 Gonzaga 4:14.11
48. Villarreal, Carlos JR-3 Arizona 4:26.75
  Beyer, Charles FR-1 Washington DNF
  Slenning, Alex FR-1 Washington DNF
  Gay, John Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds DNF
  Stanovsek, Mick JR-3 Washington DNF
  Morello, Connor JR-3 Washington DNF
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hebert, Brendan FR-1 Texas 4:10.68
2. Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:10.80
3. Kennell, Liam SR-4 Southern Utah 4:11.66
4. Hebert, Jacques SR-4 Seattle U. 4:12.41
5. Flores, Daniel SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:12.83
6. Potts, Aaron   Hoka Aggie Running Club 4:12.85
7. Rast, Landon FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:14.08
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beamer, Nate SO-2 Washington 4:04.57
2. Sotomayor , Arturo JR-3 UCLA 4:06.36
3. Almog, Omer JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:06.85
4. Wing, Owen SO-2 Penn State 4:07.24
5. Husted, Mark   Unattached 4:07.66
6. Mills, Charles JR-3 Texas 4:08.04
7. Mong, Henry SO-2 Boise State 4:09.83
8. Richardson, Tom SR-4 Boise State 4:10.16
9. Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:11.69
10. McDevitt, Billy SR-4 Penn State 4:11.81
  Gay, John Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds DNF
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reid, Chandler   twitch.tv/fivefootfenom 4:04.48
2. Penrod, Zack SR-4 Wichita State 4:04.66
3. Kopczynski, Scott SR-4 Gonzaga 4:06.19
4. Leverenz, Johnny SR-4 Butler 4:06.84
5. Blunt, John Carter JR-3 UCLA 4:07.15
6. O'Mara, Colin SR-4 Arkansas 4:08.07
7. Gagne, Daniel   Cal Coast 4:10.32
8. Tamagno, Austin SO-2 Oregon 4:10.93
9. Coffey, Joe   Unattached 4:13.30
10. Villarma, Mason JR-3 Gonzaga 4:14.11
  Slenning, Alex FR-1 Washington DNF
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gedyon, Elias SR-4 Adams State 4:01.47
2. Anaya, Austin SR-4 Adams State 4:03.12
3. Abert, Colin SR-4 Penn State 4:03.38
4. Schultz, Collin   Unattached 4:03.43
5. Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 4:03.89
6. Moehn, Ethan SR-4 Arkansas 4:04.49
7. Ratcliffe, Thomas SO-2 Stanford 4:04.54
8. Rockhold, Cole SR-4 Colorado St. 4:06.39
9. Pollard, Brandon SR-4 Gonzaga 4:06.91
10. Dinger, Tai SR-4 Stanford 4:07.00
11. Mendez, Clayton FR-1 Stanford 4:08.84
  Beyer, Charles FR-1 Washington DNF
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Worley, Sam SO-2 Texas 3:57.98
2. Wynne, Henry   Brooks Beast TC 3:58.00
3. Brown, Reed SO-2 Oregon 3:58.22
4. Kidder, Brannon   Brooks Beast TC 3:58.95
5. Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 4:00.96
6. Hunter, Charlie SO-2 Oregon 4:01.86
7. Ribich, David   Brooks Beast TC 4:02.12
8. Haney, Blake SR-4 Oregon 4:02.44
9. Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 4:07.17
10. Villarreal, Carlos JR-3 Arizona 4:26.75
  Stanovsek, Mick JR-3 Washington DNF
  Morello, Connor JR-3 Washington DNF

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teare, Cooper SO-2 Oregon 7:50.66
2. Rogers, Alex SR-4 Texas 7:51.11
3. Ostberg, Alex JR-3 Stanford 7:51.20
4. Nowak, Craig   Furman Elite 7:51.61
5. Heath, Garrett   Brooks Beast TC 7:51.62
6. West, James SR-4 Oregon 7:52.14
7. Griffith, Cameron JR-3 Arkansas 7:52.79
8. Rodriguez, Isai FR-1 Oklahoma State 7:54.33
9. Reeder, Troy   Furman Elite 7:55.08
10. DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 7:55.70
11. Kincaid, Woody   NIKE Bowerman TC 7:56.04
12. LaLang, Lawi   US Army 7:56.74
13. Denault, Robert Senior Vic City Elite 7:57.77
14. Olley, Chris SR-4 San Francisco 7:58.17
15. Zarda, Zach   Kansas City Smoke TC 7:58.91
16. Hull, Talon FR-1 Washington 7:59.09
17. Diehr, Julius JR-3 Washington 8:01.30
18. Kent , Justin   Coastal Track Club 8:01.97
19. Winter, Connor   Tinman Elite 8:02.29
20. Young, Matt FR-1 Arkansas 8:04.30
21. Guermali, Yacine SO-2 Gonzaga 8:06.38
22. Yearian, Jack SO-2 Oregon 8:06.55
23. Hume, Carson SR-4 Colorado St. 8:07.16
24. Hoskinson, Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 8:08.00
25. Leon, Diego Senior Mammoth Track Club 8:08.36
26. Powell, Trent SR-4 Colorado St. 8:08.50
27. Mooney, Michael FR-1 Colorado St. 8:08.52
28. Muhumed, Ahmed SO-2 Boise State 8:08.62
29. Smeeton, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:09.06
30. Levermore, Kyle SR-4 Arkansas 8:09.59
31. Adams, Kale SR-4 Adams State 8:10.34
32. Gade, Noah SR-4 Oklahoma State 8:10.42
33. Principe, D.J. FR-1 Stanford 8:10.64
34. Priddey, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:10.87
35. Mohn, Isaac FR-1 Washington 8:11.52
36. Downey, Michael JR-3 Wyoming 8:11.59
37. Julian , Luke SO-2 Colorado Mines 8:13.14
38. Hontz, Brandon FR-1 Penn State 8:13.17
39. Hogan, Peter JR-3 Gonzaga 8:13.72
40. Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:14.22
41. Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:14.88
42. Slenning, Alex FR-1 Washington 8:17.22
43. Roth, Bailey SR-4 Arizona 8:20.34
44. Kesting, Peter   Unattached 8:20.98
45. de Jong, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Western 8:21.96
46. Crigger, Alex SO-2 Tennessee 8:23.07
47. Quigley, Bryce SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:23.86
48. Ado, Amir FR-1 Washington St. 8:25.51
49. Nasta, Pedro JR-3 Texas 8:27.04
50. Boudouris, Eli SR-4 Seattle U. 8:28.87
51. Henry, Jonah SR-4 Wyoming 8:29.85
52. Abdi, Hassan   Unattached 8:30.81
53. Thiessen, Karl FR-1 Tennessee 8:33.69
54. Newcomb, Gus SO-2 Colorado 8:35.00
55. Ewing, Harry SO-2 Wyoming 8:35.23
56. Reich, Nate   Unattached 8:46.40
  Maggard, Dillon   Brooks Beast TC DNF
  Stanovsek, Mick JR-3 Washington DNF
  Laccinole, Nicholas SO-2 Washington DNF
  Synder, Andrew   Unattached DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mooney, Michael FR-1 Colorado St. 8:08.52
2. Smeeton, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:09.06
3. Priddey, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:10.87
4. Hontz, Brandon FR-1 Penn State 8:13.17
5. Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:14.22
6. Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:14.88
7. Slenning, Alex FR-1 Washington 8:17.22
8. Roth, Bailey SR-4 Arizona 8:20.34
9. Kesting, Peter   Unattached 8:20.98
10. de Jong, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Western 8:21.96
11. Crigger, Alex SO-2 Tennessee 8:23.07
12. Quigley, Bryce SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:23.86
13. Nasta, Pedro JR-3 Texas 8:27.04
14. Boudouris, Eli SR-4 Seattle U. 8:28.87
15. Henry, Jonah SR-4 Wyoming 8:29.85
16. Thiessen, Karl FR-1 Tennessee 8:33.69
17. Newcomb, Gus SO-2 Colorado 8:35.00
18. Reich, Nate   Unattached 8:46.40
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hume, Carson SR-4 Colorado St. 8:07.16
2. Hoskinson, Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 8:08.00
3. Powell, Trent SR-4 Colorado St. 8:08.50
4. Muhumed, Ahmed SO-2 Boise State 8:08.62
5. Levermore, Kyle SR-4 Arkansas 8:09.59
6. Adams, Kale SR-4 Adams State 8:10.34
7. Gade, Noah SR-4 Oklahoma State 8:10.42
8. Mohn, Isaac FR-1 Washington 8:11.52
9. Downey, Michael JR-3 Wyoming 8:11.59
10. Julian , Luke SO-2 Colorado Mines 8:13.14
11. Ado, Amir FR-1 Washington St. 8:25.51
12. Ewing, Harry SO-2 Wyoming 8:35.23
  Laccinole, Nicholas SO-2 Washington DNF
  Synder, Andrew   Unattached DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Denault, Robert Senior Vic City Elite 7:57.77
2. Olley, Chris SR-4 San Francisco 7:58.17
3. Zarda, Zach   Kansas City Smoke TC 7:58.91
4. Diehr, Julius JR-3 Washington 8:01.30
5. Kent , Justin   Coastal Track Club 8:01.97
6. Winter, Connor   Tinman Elite 8:02.29
7. Young, Matt FR-1 Arkansas 8:04.30
8. Guermali, Yacine SO-2 Gonzaga 8:06.38
9. Yearian, Jack SO-2 Oregon 8:06.55
10. Leon, Diego Senior Mammoth Track Club 8:08.36
11. Principe, D.J. FR-1 Stanford 8:10.64
12. Hogan, Peter JR-3 Gonzaga 8:13.72
13. Abdi, Hassan   Unattached 8:30.81
  Stanovsek, Mick JR-3 Washington DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teare, Cooper SO-2 Oregon 7:50.66
2. Rogers, Alex SR-4 Texas 7:51.11
3. Ostberg, Alex JR-3 Stanford 7:51.20
4. Nowak, Craig   Furman Elite 7:51.61
5. Heath, Garrett   Brooks Beast TC 7:51.62
6. West, James SR-4 Oregon 7:52.14
7. Griffith, Cameron JR-3 Arkansas 7:52.79
8. Rodriguez, Isai FR-1 Oklahoma State 7:54.33
9. Reeder, Troy   Furman Elite 7:55.08
10. DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 7:55.70
11. Kincaid, Woody   NIKE Bowerman TC 7:56.04
12. LaLang, Lawi   US Army 7:56.74
13. Hull, Talon FR-1 Washington 7:59.09
  Maggard, Dillon   Brooks Beast TC DNF

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Klecker, Joe JR-3 Colorado 13:35.97
2. Sugira , James FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13:37.88
3. Brandt, Robert JR-3 UCLA 13:40.82
4. Dressel, John JR-3 Colorado 13:41.00
5. Kipchumba, Geoffrey   Unattached 13:42.29
6. Huxham, Fred SR-4 Washington 13:42.67
7. Boit, Gilbert JR-3 Arkansas 13:42.95
8. McGowan, Timothy SR-4 Penn State 13:46.49
9. Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 13:46.87
10. Mestler, Jackson JR-3 Oregon 13:46.90
11. Somers, Michael SR-4 Portland 13:47.87
12. Templeton, Aaron Senior Unattached 13:54.60
13. Coleman, Jamaine   Furman Elite 13:54.80
14. Anderson, Tanner JR-3 Washington 13:54.98
15. Gay, John Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 13:57.04
16. Parsons, Alek SO-2 Stanford 13:58.17
17. Burke, Colin JR-3 UCLA 13:58.62
18. Bilvado, Jacob SR-4 Air Force 13:59.88
19. Knudsen, Soren FR-1 Oregon 14:00.21
20. Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 14:01.29
21. Makepeace, Euan JR-3 Butler 14:01.71
22. Vernau, Michael FR-1 Stanford 14:02.09
23. Leak, Gregory   Tacoma City Running Club 14:02.75
24. Haller, Miler JR-3 Boise State 14:04.07
25. Roberts, Paul JR-3 Wyoming 14:04.12
26. Gonzales, Ethan SR-4 Colorado 14:04.58
27. Roudolff-Levisse, Emmanuel JR-3 Portland 14:05.07
28. Dalquist, Austen SR-4 Arkansas 14:06.21
29. Stack, Taylor SO-2 Western Colorado 14:06.65
30. Campbell, Riley SR-4 Boise State 14:08.79
31. Cates, Preston JR-3 Arkansas 14:09.11
32. Silva, Evert SO-2 Portland 14:09.25
33. Graham, Dalton SR-4 Adams State 14:09.25
34. Rafla, Andrew SR-4 Boise State 14:09.95
35. Lane, Connor FR-1 Stanford 14:10.84
36. Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Arkansas 14:11.65
37. Wadhwani, Nathan JR-3 Washington St. 14:12.33
38. Filippazzo , Nicolo Senior New Mexico Coal Miners 14:12.36
39. Sweeney, Charlie FR-1 Western Colorado 14:13.02
40. Parpart, Gavin JR-3 Washington 14:13.18
41. Proctor, Tibebu FR-1 Washington 14:14.27
42. Schutte, Noah SR-4 Portland 14:16.22
43. Perrin, Jake JR-3 Gonzaga 14:16.47
44. Blomquist, Dane JR-3 Adams State 14:16.70
45. Martinez, Maximilliano SO-2 Colorado St. 14:17.32
46. Henry, Christopher SO-2 Wyoming 14:20.42
47. Park, Rhys   Cheltenham Harriers 14:22.80
48. Hillsman, Andre SR-4 Tennessee 14:24.85
49. Chirchir, Abraham SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14:25.11
50. Caldwell, Satchel JR-3 Colorado St. 14:25.46
51. Bumgarner, Ben SO-2 Penn State 14:25.65
52. Barr, Martin SO-2 Villanova 14:26.22
53. Smith, Paxton JR-3 Colorado 14:27.88
54. McGowan, John SR-4 Penn State 14:28.29
55. Wolk, Nick JR-3 Pittsburgh 14:29.95
56. Joseph, Joshua JR-3 Adams State 14:31.93
57. Robinson, Wesley JR-3 Tennessee 14:36.22
58. Haughey, Gabriel   Unattached 14:36.92
59. Little, Kyler SR-4 Washington St. 14:38.16
60. Brueckman, Jacob SO-2 Colorado St. 14:45.33
61. Christman, Carter SO-2 Oregon 14:48.38
62. Osterstock, Nate SO-2 Southern Utah 14:48.99
63. Barton, Forrest JR-3 Colorado St. 14:49.55
64. Newcomb, Sean JR-3 Southern Utah 14:52.87
65. Dozzi, Tyler   British Columbia 14:56.93
66. Bennett, Blake FR-1 Grand Canyon 14:58.55
67. Hornecker, Alec SO-2 Colorado 14:59.36
68. Ricketts, Christian SO-2 Southern Utah 15:04.97
  Elkaim, Jeramy   Unattached DNF
  Geoghegan, Will   Unattached DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, Riley SR-4 Boise State 14:08.79
2. Graham, Dalton SR-4 Adams State 14:09.25
3. Rafla, Andrew SR-4 Boise State 14:09.95
4. Wadhwani, Nathan JR-3 Washington St. 14:12.33
5. Sweeney, Charlie FR-1 Western Colorado 14:13.02
6. Blomquist, Dane JR-3 Adams State 14:16.70
7. Martinez, Maximilliano SO-2 Colorado St. 14:17.32
8. Hillsman, Andre SR-4 Tennessee 14:24.85
9. Caldwell, Satchel JR-3 Colorado St. 14:25.46
10. Bumgarner, Ben SO-2 Penn State 14:25.65
11. Smith, Paxton JR-3 Colorado 14:27.88
12. Robinson, Wesley JR-3 Tennessee 14:36.22
13. Little, Kyler SR-4 Washington St. 14:38.16
14. Brueckman, Jacob SO-2 Colorado St. 14:45.33
15. Osterstock, Nate SO-2 Southern Utah 14:48.99
16. Barton, Forrest JR-3 Colorado St. 14:49.55
17. Newcomb, Sean JR-3 Southern Utah 14:52.87
18. Dozzi, Tyler   British Columbia 14:56.93
19. Bennett, Blake FR-1 Grand Canyon 14:58.55
20. Hornecker, Alec SO-2 Colorado 14:59.36
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gay, John Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 13:57.04
2. Makepeace, Euan JR-3 Butler 14:01.71
3. Vernau, Michael FR-1 Stanford 14:02.09
4. Leak, Gregory   Tacoma City Running Club 14:02.75
5. Haller, Miler JR-3 Boise State 14:04.07
6. Stack, Taylor SO-2 Western Colorado 14:06.65
7. Lane, Connor FR-1 Stanford 14:10.84
8. Henry, Christopher SO-2 Wyoming 14:20.42
9. Park, Rhys   Cheltenham Harriers 14:22.80
10. Chirchir, Abraham SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14:25.11
11. McGowan, John SR-4 Penn State 14:28.29
12. Joseph, Joshua JR-3 Adams State 14:31.93
13. Haughey, Gabriel   Unattached 14:36.92
14. Christman, Carter SO-2 Oregon 14:48.38
15. Ricketts, Christian SO-2 Southern Utah 15:04.97
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Templeton, Aaron Senior Unattached 13:54.60
2. Burke, Colin JR-3 UCLA 13:58.62
3. Bilvado, Jacob SR-4 Air Force 13:59.88
4. Knudsen, Soren FR-1 Oregon 14:00.21
5. Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 14:01.29
6. Roberts, Paul JR-3 Wyoming 14:04.12
7. Gonzales, Ethan SR-4 Colorado 14:04.58
8. Cates, Preston JR-3 Arkansas 14:09.11
9. Silva, Evert SO-2 Portland 14:09.25
10. Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Arkansas 14:11.65
11. Filippazzo , Nicolo Senior New Mexico Coal Miners 14:12.36
12. Parpart, Gavin JR-3 Washington 14:13.18
13. Proctor, Tibebu FR-1 Washington 14:14.27
14. Schutte, Noah SR-4 Portland 14:16.22
15. Perrin, Jake JR-3 Gonzaga 14:16.47
16. Barr, Martin SO-2 Villanova 14:26.22
17. Wolk, Nick JR-3 Pittsburgh 14:29.95
  Geoghegan, Will   Unattached DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Klecker, Joe JR-3 Colorado 13:35.97
2. Sugira , James FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13:37.88
3. Brandt, Robert JR-3 UCLA 13:40.82
4. Dressel, John JR-3 Colorado 13:41.00
5. Kipchumba, Geoffrey   Unattached 13:42.29
6. Huxham, Fred SR-4 Washington 13:42.67
7. Boit, Gilbert JR-3 Arkansas 13:42.95
8. McGowan, Timothy SR-4 Penn State 13:46.49
9. Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 13:46.87
10. Mestler, Jackson JR-3 Oregon 13:46.90
11. Somers, Michael SR-4 Portland 13:47.87
12. Coleman, Jamaine   Furman Elite 13:54.80
13. Anderson, Tanner JR-3 Washington 13:54.98
14. Parsons, Alek SO-2 Stanford 13:58.17
15. Roudolff-Levisse, Emmanuel JR-3 Portland 14:05.07
16. Dalquist, Austen SR-4 Arkansas 14:06.21
  Elkaim, Jeramy   Unattached DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duckworth, Tim   Unattached 8.10
2. Heitman, Joseph FR-1 Washington St. 8.52
3. Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 8.55
4. Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 8.75
5. Kennedy, Parker SO-2 Washington 8.92
  Andres, Seth SO-2 Washington St. DNF
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heitman, Joseph FR-1 Washington St. 8.52
2. Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 8.75
3. Kennedy, Parker SO-2 Washington 8.92
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duckworth, Tim   Unattached 8.10
2. Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 8.55
  Andres, Seth SO-2 Washington St. DNF

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Cronk, Tyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 2.16m 7' 1"
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.16
    O
  • 2.20
    XXX
2. Fredrickson, Peyton SR-4 Washington St. 2.11m 6' 11"
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXX
3. Wickliff, Tupre SR-4 Western Washington 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
4. Sheeran, Beau SO-2 Washington St. 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
5. Halligan, Keelan SR-4 Washington St. 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
6. English, Max JR-3 Washington St. 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
7. Jacobson, Mitch SO-2 Washington St. 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
8. Davies, Garrett SO-2 Western Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
9. Johnson, Kyley Senior Bowerman TC 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Pavlovics, Jacob   Unattached NH  
  • 1.91
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Smith, Chase   Unattached 5.35m 17' 6.5"
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.05
    P
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.35
    O
  • 5.50
    XXX
2. Duckworth, Tim   Unattached 5.05m 16' 6.75"
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
3. Konrad, J. T. SR-4 Western Washington 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
4. Black, Blaise SR-4 Washington 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.05
    XXX
5. Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
6. Rickard, Chris SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Shugart, Zachary JR-3 Washington NH  
  • 4.90
    XXX
  Kennedy, Parker SO-2 Washington NH  
  • 4.60
    XXX
  PUST, STEVEN Senior Dragila Vault Co NH  
  • 4.90
    XXX
  Williams, Christian FR-1 Western Washington NH  
  • 3.85
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Taylor, Jaylen SO-2 Washington 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.27m
  • 6.66m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.60m
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m
2. Tran, David SO-2 Western Washington 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.44m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.25m
  • 6.14m
  • FOUL
  • 6.59m
3. Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 6.55m 21' 6"
  • FOUL
  • 6.23m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.31m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.19m
4. Kennedy, Parker SO-2 Washington 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.24m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.31m
  • 6.21m
  • 6.41m
  • 6.35m
5. Collins, Keane   Unattached 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.25m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.30m
  • 6.20m
6. Mataya, Rudy SR-4 Western Washington 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • 6.03m
  • 6.08m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.28m
  • 6.14m
7. Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • 5.85m
  • 6.11m
  • 6.06m
  • 5.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Taylor, Jaylen SO-2 Washington 14.45m 47' 5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • 13.15m
  • 14.45m
2. Fyffe, Nicholas   York University T& F Club 14.40m 47' 3"
  • 14.06m
  • 14.40m
  • 14.37m
  • FOUL
  • 13.84m
  • 14.08m
3. Lee, Dominic Sophomore Unattached 14.38m 47' 2.25"
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • 14.34m
  • 14.38m
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
4. Duckworth, Jeremiah FR-1 Western Washington 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Wilson, Jonah SO-2 Washington 18.88m 61' 11.5"
  • 18.81m
  • FOUL
  • 18.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Mason, Elijah FR-1 Washington 16.81m 55' 2"
  • 15.87m
  • 15.70m
  • 16.67m
  • 16.79m
  • 16.81m
  • 16.49m
3. Barajas, Sebastian JR-3 Oregon 16.03m 52' 7.25"
  • 16.03m
  • FOUL
  • 15.76m
  • 15.54m
  • 16.00m
  • FOUL
4. Malquist, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 15.11m 49' 7"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Jost, Connor SO-2 Washington 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Lydum, Max JR-3 Oregon 18.30m 60' 0.5"
  • 17.01m
  • 17.79m
  • 17.43m
  • 18.05m
  • 17.39m
  • 18.30m
2. Jost, Connor SO-2 Washington 18.05m 59' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • 17.86m
  • 17.56m
  • 18.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Mason, Elijah FR-1 Washington 17.64m 57' 10.5"
  • FOUL
  • 17.64m
  • FOUL
  • 16.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Tharp, Austin JR-3 Oregon 17.07m 56' 0"
  • 17.07m
  • 16.78m
  • 16.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Briere, Jared SO-2 Oregon 16.97m 55' 8.25"
  • 16.67m
  • 16.44m
  • 16.82m
  • 16.97m
  • 16.38m
  • 16.87m
6. Lux, Avery SO-2 Western Washington 16.01m 52' 6.5"
  • 15.63m
  • 16.01m
  • 15.13m
  • 15.64m
  • FOUL
  • 15.09m
7. Penner, Caleb JR-3 Colorado 15.92m 52' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.88m
  • 15.92m
  • 15.24m
  • 15.58m
8. Knechtel, Brock SO-2 Colorado 15.91m 52' 2.5"
  • 14.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Hurst, Silas FR-1 Washington St. 15.33m 50' 3.5"
  • 15.33m
  • 14.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.85m
  • FOUL