February 16, 2019
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 7.98 5
2 Mya Lipscomb FR-1 Oneonta 8.13 3
3 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 8.22 2
4 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 8.28 1
5 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 8.31 -
6 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 8.48 -
  Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca DNF -
  Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca DNF -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 7.96
2 Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca 8.03
3 Mya Lipscomb FR-1 Oneonta 8.09
4 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 8.18
5 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 8.19
6 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 8.31
7 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 8.32
8 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 8.33
9 Danielle Cavagnaro SO-2 Oneonta 8.35
10 Ivana Lopez FR-1 Oneonta 8.44
11 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 8.50
12 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 8.54
13 Andrea Polvere SO-2 Oneonta 8.58
14 Sarah Lachenmayr SO-2 Ithaca 8.61
15 Brianna Bussiere JR-3 Ithaca 8.96
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca 8.03
3 Mya Lipscomb FR-1 Oneonta 8.09
4 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 8.18
5 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 8.19
7 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 8.32
10 Ivana Lopez FR-1 Oneonta 8.44
11 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 8.50
15 Brianna Bussiere JR-3 Ithaca 8.96
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 7.96
6 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 8.31
8 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 8.33
9 Danielle Cavagnaro SO-2 Oneonta 8.35
12 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 8.54
13 Andrea Polvere SO-2 Oneonta 8.58
14 Sarah Lachenmayr SO-2 Ithaca 8.61

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 27.17 5
2 Sarah Lachenmayr SO-2 Ithaca 27.22 3
3 Kristina Hoefler FR-1 Ithaca 27.24 2
4 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 27.33 1
5 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 27.51 -
6 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 27.59 -
7 Andrea Polvere SO-2 Oneonta 28.13 -
8 Danielle Cavagnaro SO-2 Oneonta 28.39 -
9 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 28.67 -
10 Gillian Lee JR-3 Cortland St. 29.00 -
11 Nicole Hallenbeck SR-4 Cortland St. 29.15 -
12 Stephanie Behrens FR-1 Ithaca 29.26 -
13 Kate Delaney FR-1 Ithaca 30.10 -
14 Emily Carmichael SO-2 Ithaca 30.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Meghan Burd JR-3 Ithaca 27.33 1
5 Renee Manosh FR-1 Ithaca 27.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Bower SR-4 Oneonta 27.17 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Sarah Lachenmayr SO-2 Ithaca 27.22 3
3 Kristina Hoefler FR-1 Ithaca 27.24 2
6 Bridget Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 27.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Andrea Polvere SO-2 Oneonta 28.13 -
9 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 28.67 -
10 Gillian Lee JR-3 Cortland St. 29.00 -
11 Nicole Hallenbeck SR-4 Cortland St. 29.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Danielle Cavagnaro SO-2 Oneonta 28.39 -
12 Stephanie Behrens FR-1 Ithaca 29.26 -
13 Kate Delaney FR-1 Ithaca 30.10 -
14 Emily Carmichael SO-2 Ithaca 30.55 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ivana Lopez FR-1 Oneonta 1:02.56 5
2 Lily DiMartino SO-2 Ithaca 1:04.01 3
3 Stephanie Behrens FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.13 2
4 Nicole Hallenbeck SR-4 Cortland St. 1:06.60 1
5 Eva Zepeda FR-1 Oneonta 1:07.46 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ivana Lopez FR-1 Oneonta 1:02.56 5
2 Lily DiMartino SO-2 Ithaca 1:04.01 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Stephanie Behrens FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.13 2
4 Nicole Hallenbeck SR-4 Cortland St. 1:06.60 1
5 Eva Zepeda FR-1 Oneonta 1:07.46 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kylie McFall SR-4 Oneonta 2:26.61 5
2 Lauren Lobdell FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.67 3
3 Thea Sousa SO-2 Ithaca 2:39.75 2
4 Erin Brosnan JR-3 Oneonta 2:40.27 1
5 Madelyn McConnon JR-3 Ithaca 2:41.68 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lizz Eberhardt JR-3 Ithaca 5:27.99 5
2 Jessica Fritzsch JR-3 Ithaca 5:52.39 3
3 Sarah Knox FR-1 Oneonta 5:58.47 2
4 Courtney Schoepflin FR-1 Cortland St. 5:59.09 1
5 Rainey Cerqua SR-4 Oneonta 6:01.76 -
6 Dorena Motta FR-1 Cortland St. 6:12.09 -
7 Amanda Sumner FR-1 Oneonta 6:15.85 -
8 Christina Yip FR-1 Oneonta 6:18.69 -
9 Holly Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 6:19.23 -
10 McKayla Estevez FR-1 Oneonta 6:39.11 -
11 Lauren Hernandez FR-1 Cortland St. 6:49.12 -
12 Xochilt Cortez SR-4 Oneonta 6:58.55 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Claire McMahon SR-4 Oneonta 11:22.89 5
2 Meghann Tanner SR-4 Oneonta 11:26.01 3
3 Samantha Plunkett JR-3 Oneonta 11:33.32 2
4 Zoe Hadley FR-1 Ithaca 11:35.32 1
5 Isabel Johnston FR-1 Ithaca 11:59.10 -
6 Hailey Nase JR-3 Ithaca 12:05.61 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 9.21 5
2 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 9.57 3
3 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 9.67 2
4 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 9.82 1
5 Malley Bowen JR-3 Cortland St. 9.99 -
6 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 10.18 -
7 Lindsey Julian FR-1 Oneonta 10.28 -
8 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 10.32 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 9.26
2 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 9.65
3 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 9.67
4 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 9.93
5 Malley Bowen JR-3 Cortland St. 9.99
6 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 10.08
7 Lindsey Julian FR-1 Oneonta 10.15
8 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 10.26
9 Gillian Lee JR-3 Cortland St. 10.28
10 Brianna Bussiere JR-3 Ithaca 10.54
11 Alexandra Galus JR-3 Cortland St. 10.57
12 Stephanie Behrens FR-1 Ithaca 10.66
13 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 10.67
14 Emily Carmichael SO-2 Ithaca 11.65
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Catherine Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 9.65
4 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 9.93
6 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 10.08
8 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 10.26
10 Brianna Bussiere JR-3 Ithaca 10.54
11 Alexandra Galus JR-3 Cortland St. 10.57
12 Stephanie Behrens FR-1 Ithaca 10.66
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 9.26
3 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 9.67
5 Malley Bowen JR-3 Cortland St. 9.99
7 Lindsey Julian FR-1 Oneonta 10.15
9 Gillian Lee JR-3 Cortland St. 10.28
13 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 10.67
14 Emily Carmichael SO-2 Ithaca 11.65

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Merchant FR-1 Ithaca 1.61m 5' 3.25" 5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.61
    O
2 Estelle Yedynak JR-3 Ithaca 1.60m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Nicole Van Pelt FR-1 Cortland St. 1.55m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Molly Baker FR-1 Cortland St. 1.50m 4' 11" 1
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Abby Feyerabend FR-1 Cortland St. 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Gabrielle Schlessinger FR-1 Ithaca 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
6 Kimberly White SO-2 Cortland St. 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
6 Rachel Whitcomb FR-1 Cortland St. 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
9 Alexandra Galus JR-3 Cortland St. 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Katherine Pitman   Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.77
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 3.92
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
1 Juliann Terry SO-2 Ithaca 3.52m 11' 6.5" 4
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
1 Meghan Matheny FR-1 Ithaca 3.52m 11' 6.5" 4
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
3 Julia Nomberg SO-2 Ithaca 3.22m 10' 6.75" 1.5
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXX
3 Emily Carey SO-2 Ithaca 3.22m 10' 6.75" 1.5
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    XXO
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XXX
5 Malley Bowen JR-3 Cortland St. 2.77m 9' 1" -
  • 2.17
    O
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    XO
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 3.22
    XXX
6 Lindsey Julian FR-1 Oneonta 2.62m 8' 7" -
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    XO
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXX
7 Becca Gresens FR-1 Cortland St. 2.17m 7' 1.5" -
  • 2.17
    O
  • 2.32
    XXX
  Alexnadra Mckenzie FR-1 Ithaca NH NH -
  • 2.47
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Beckley SR-4 Ithaca 5.24m 17' 2.25" 5
  • 4.56  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 5.23m 17' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
3 Amanda Wetmore JR-3 Ithaca 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2
  • 4.70  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.98  
4 Tiaria Gaines SR-4 Oneonta 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1
  • 4.93  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.90  
5 Riley Wood SO-2 Cortland St. 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.82  
6 Rachel Whitcomb FR-1 Cortland St. 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.76  
7 Elizabeth Gee JR-3 Ithaca 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.69  
8 Sydney Strelec SO-2 Ithaca 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.71  
9 Victoire Omou SO-2 Oneonta 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.68  
10 Emily Carey SO-2 Ithaca 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
11 Isabelle Provencher   Ithaca 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.30  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.51  
12 Julia Nomberg SO-2 Ithaca 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • 4.07  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.29  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 11.32m 37' 1.75" 5
  • 10.07  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Kelly Gardner JR-3 Cortland St. 10.88m 35' 8.5" 3
  • 10.65  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.88  
3 Tiaria Gaines SR-4 Oneonta 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1.5
  • 10.34  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.54  
  • 9.23  
3 Elizabeth Gee JR-3 Ithaca 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1.5
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
5 Riley Wood SO-2 Cortland St. 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • 10.36  
  • 8.77  
  • 10.25  
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
6 Makenzie Baker FR-1 Ithaca 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.21  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.73  
  Anna Galarza SO-2 Ithaca FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Abbey Stowell FR-1 Ithaca 11.30m 37' 1" 5
  • 10.32  
  • 10.42  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.30  
2 Ariyahna Bernard SO-2 Ithaca 11.20m 36' 9" 2.5
  • 11.18  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.99  
2 Samantha Healy SO-2 Ithaca 11.20m 36' 9" 2.5
  • 11.08  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Juliana Piemonte SR-4 Oneonta 10.99m 36' 0.75" 1
  • 10.24  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
5 Kendall Wellauer JR-3 Ithaca 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
6 Alexis Ryder SO-2 Oneonta 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • 9.95  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.11  
7 Catherine Lutjen JR-3 Cortland St. 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.50  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.04  
8 Liana Shames SO-2 Ithaca 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.77  
9 Ashley Searing JR-3 Oneonta 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.51  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.32  
10 Trinity Gray FR-1 Ithaca 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • 7.93  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.99  
11 Jaylin Rumsey FR-1 Ithaca 9.09m 29' 10" -
  • 9.09  
  • 9.07  
  • 8.19  
12 Athena Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.31  
13 Cassandra Duitz SR-4 Oneonta 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.52  
14 Liz Spencer FR-1 Cortland St. 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.85  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.46  
15 Morgan Sharer FR-1 Cortland St. 6.82m 22' 4.5" -
  • 6.22  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.82  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Harley Buczkowski SR-4 Cortland St. 15.81m 51' 10.5" 5
  • 14.30  
  • 15.81  
  • 13.32  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72  
2 Samantha Healy SO-2 Ithaca 14.72m 48' 3.5" 3
  • 14.14  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.72  
  • 13.73  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.42  
3 Trinity Gray FR-1 Ithaca 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2
  • 13.41  
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Alexis Ryder SO-2 Oneonta 14.10m 46' 3.25" 1
  • 13.85  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.10  
5 Kendall Wellauer JR-3 Ithaca 14.07m 46' 2" -
  • 14.04  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Juliana Piemonte SR-4 Oneonta 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
  • 12.63  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.39  
7 Ariyahna Bernard SO-2 Ithaca 13.38m 43' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88  
  • 13.38  
8 Eileen Liang JR-3 Oneonta 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.56  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
9 Liana Shames SO-2 Ithaca 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.03  
10 Cassandra Duitz SR-4 Oneonta 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 12.07  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.72  
11 Madalyn Hammes FR-1 Oneonta 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.67  
12 Ashley Searing JR-3 Oneonta 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 10.62  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.62  
13 Liz Spencer FR-1 Cortland St. 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
  • 9.68  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.71  
14 Athena Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 8.61  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
15 Jaylin Rumsey FR-1 Ithaca 9.88m 32' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.88  
16 Morgan Sharer FR-1 Cortland St. 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • FOUL