February 16, 2019
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emelia Burris SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.72
2 Jada Lewis SO-2 Augsburg 7.72
3 Emma Baynes SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.85
4 Lauren Hansen   UNAT-Minnesota 7.90
5 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.04
6 Katelyn Marciniak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.19
7 Molly Reeves   UNAT-Minnesota 8.21
8 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.23

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Toni Canfall SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.70
2 Emelia Burris SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.74
3 Jada Lewis SO-2 Augsburg 7.80
4 Emma Baynes SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.83
5 Lauren Hansen   UNAT-Minnesota 7.94
6 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.06
7 Molly Reeves   UNAT-Minnesota 8.17
8 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.20
9 Katelyn Marciniak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.21
10 Sydney Klausler FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.22
11 Grace Scott FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.25
12 Liliana Olson FR-1 Hamline 8.26
13 Allison Stewart SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.28
14 Keauna Hansen   Moving Forward Track & Field 8.41
15 Alica Schurrer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.46
16 Anna Frenz   Minnesota Running Club 8.49
17 Kelby Olson-Rodel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.54
18 Emma Thomley JR-3 Carleton 8.54
19 Mya Hill FR-1 Crown 8.54
20 Samantha Mellin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.59
21 Christina Stathakis   Minnesota Running Club 8.61
22 Hayley Aarsvold   Minnesota Running Club 8.62
23 Keyra English FR-1 Carleton 8.68
24 Hannah Detlaff JR-3 Macalester 8.77
25 Adrianna Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.83
26 Chella Maltese   Minnesota Running Club 8.85
27 Sage Forsythe FR-1 Crown 8.86
28 Matraca Conarro SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.94
29 Isabelle Simdorn SO-2 St. Cloud State 9.10
30 Sion Williams SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.12
31 Lindsey Januszyk Senior Minnesota Running Club 9.19
32 Megan Nowak FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.22
33 Kazuho Shinohara SO-2 Augsburg 9.26
34 Katey Krupski FR-1 Crown 9.84
35 Sydnie Castor FR-1 Crown 10.02
36 Danielle Novak SO-2 Crown 10.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Toni Canfall SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.70
7 Molly Reeves   UNAT-Minnesota 8.17
13 Allison Stewart SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.28
16 Anna Frenz   Minnesota Running Club 8.49
22 Hayley Aarsvold   Minnesota Running Club 8.62
29 Isabelle Simdorn SO-2 St. Cloud State 9.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Emelia Burris SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.74
8 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.20
9 Katelyn Marciniak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.21
17 Kelby Olson-Rodel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.54
21 Christina Stathakis   Minnesota Running Club 8.61
26 Chella Maltese   Minnesota Running Club 8.85
31 Lindsey Januszyk Senior Minnesota Running Club 9.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Emma Baynes SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.83
6 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.06
12 Liliana Olson FR-1 Hamline 8.26
18 Emma Thomley JR-3 Carleton 8.54
20 Samantha Mellin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.59
28 Matraca Conarro SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.94
32 Megan Nowak FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.22
36 Danielle Novak SO-2 Crown 10.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lauren Hansen   UNAT-Minnesota 7.94
11 Grace Scott FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.25
15 Alica Schurrer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.46
25 Adrianna Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.83
27 Sage Forsythe FR-1 Crown 8.86
30 Sion Williams SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.12
35 Sydnie Castor FR-1 Crown 10.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jada Lewis SO-2 Augsburg 7.80
10 Sydney Klausler FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.22
14 Keauna Hansen   Moving Forward Track & Field 8.41
19 Mya Hill FR-1 Crown 8.54
23 Keyra English FR-1 Carleton 8.68
24 Hannah Detlaff JR-3 Macalester 8.77
33 Kazuho Shinohara SO-2 Augsburg 9.26
34 Katey Krupski FR-1 Crown 9.84

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Linder   Unattached 25.11
2 Toni Canfall SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.35
3 Lauren Hansen   UNAT-Minnesota 25.69
4 Lauren Magnuson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.78
5 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.99
6 Allie Stalboerger SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.22
7 Katelyn Marciniak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.33
8 Mallory Adamson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.81
9 Anna Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.83
10 Molly Reeves   UNAT-Minnesota 26.86
11 Lily Schlieman JR-3 Macalester 27.00
12 Alica Schurrer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.37
13 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.58
14 Liliana Olson FR-1 Hamline 27.85
15 Emma Thomley JR-3 Carleton 27.92
16 Anna Frenz   Minnesota Running Club 28.01
17 Allison Stewart SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 28.04
18 Samantha Mellin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.32
19 Taylor Finnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.35
20 Kelby Olson-Rodel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.42
21 Ineke Cordova FR-1 Carleton 28.59
22 Keauna Hansen   Moving Forward Track & Field 28.70
23 Hannah Crowe SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.86
24 Keyra English FR-1 Carleton 29.00
25 Hayley Aarsvold   Minnesota Running Club 29.00
26 Mya Hill FR-1 Crown 29.58
27 Christina Stathakis   Minnesota Running Club 29.67
28 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.70
29 Sophia Kintop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.70
30 Emma Ristau   Minnesota Running Club 29.96
31 Mara Balzer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 30.08
32 Adrianna Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.22
33 Marina Schwanke SO-2 Crown 30.67
34 Chloe Doyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 30.68
35 Mellissa Clarke JR-3 Hamline 30.73
36 Taylor Parr-Davis JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 30.78
37 Shanoah Harren SO-2 Hamline 30.83
38 Peyton Wright FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 31.02
39 Lindsey Januszyk Senior Minnesota Running Club 31.46
40 Megan Nowak FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 32.25
41 Kazuho Shinohara SO-2 Augsburg 32.42
42 Sierra Kramlich   Moving Forward Track & Field 32.62
  Grace Scott FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Linder   Unattached 25.11
2 Toni Canfall SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.35
3 Lauren Hansen   UNAT-Minnesota 25.69
4 Lauren Magnuson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.78
12 Alica Schurrer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.99
6 Allie Stalboerger SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.22
7 Katelyn Marciniak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.33
10 Molly Reeves   UNAT-Minnesota 26.86
23 Hannah Crowe SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Mallory Adamson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.81
9 Anna Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.83
11 Lily Schlieman JR-3 Macalester 27.00
13 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.58
17 Allison Stewart SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 28.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Liliana Olson FR-1 Hamline 27.85
15 Emma Thomley JR-3 Carleton 27.92
19 Taylor Finnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.35
22 Keauna Hansen   Moving Forward Track & Field 28.70
  Grace Scott FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Anna Frenz   Minnesota Running Club 28.01
21 Ineke Cordova FR-1 Carleton 28.59
24 Keyra English FR-1 Carleton 29.00
25 Hayley Aarsvold   Minnesota Running Club 29.00
26 Mya Hill FR-1 Crown 29.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Samantha Mellin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.32
20 Kelby Olson-Rodel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.42
31 Mara Balzer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 30.08
32 Adrianna Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Christina Stathakis   Minnesota Running Club 29.67
29 Sophia Kintop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.70
30 Emma Ristau   Minnesota Running Club 29.96
37 Shanoah Harren SO-2 Hamline 30.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.70
34 Chloe Doyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 30.68
36 Taylor Parr-Davis JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 30.78
38 Peyton Wright FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 31.02
39 Lindsey Januszyk Senior Minnesota Running Club 31.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Marina Schwanke SO-2 Crown 30.67
35 Mellissa Clarke JR-3 Hamline 30.73
40 Megan Nowak FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 32.25
41 Kazuho Shinohara SO-2 Augsburg 32.42
42 Sierra Kramlich   Moving Forward Track & Field 32.62

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Linder   Unattached 57.11
2 Allie Dugan JR-3 Minnesota 58.59
3 Mallory Adamson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.50
4 Allie Stalboerger SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 59.99
5 Matilda McFerson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.51
6 Cassidy Lackovic FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:00.68
7 Anna Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.17
8 Bridget Brown JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:01.25
9 Briana Berninghaus JR-3 Hamline 1:01.49
10 Natalie Peller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.69
11 Maddy Kunshier SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.65
12 Tacora Taylor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.18
13 Karissa Gregory SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.43
14 Lauren Conradi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.57
15 Anna Frenz   Minnesota Running Club 1:05.77
16 Samantha Manz SR-4 Macalester 1:05.84
17 Mara Balzer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.57
18 Eva Airoldi FR-1 Carleton 1:06.90
19 Sophia Kintop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.00
20 Emma Ristau   Minnesota Running Club 1:07.19
21 Addie Brooke-Pike FR-1 Macalester 1:08.06
22 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:08.79
23 Taylor Parr-Davis JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:10.96
24 Marina Schwanke SO-2 Crown 1:11.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Linder   Unattached 57.11
2 Allie Dugan JR-3 Minnesota 58.59
3 Mallory Adamson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.50
4 Allie Stalboerger SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 59.99
9 Briana Berninghaus JR-3 Hamline 1:01.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Matilda McFerson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.51
6 Cassidy Lackovic FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:00.68
8 Bridget Brown JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:01.25
11 Maddy Kunshier SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Anna Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.17
10 Natalie Peller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.69
12 Tacora Taylor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.18
13 Karissa Gregory SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Lauren Conradi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.57
15 Anna Frenz   Minnesota Running Club 1:05.77
16 Samantha Manz SR-4 Macalester 1:05.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Mara Balzer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.57
18 Eva Airoldi FR-1 Carleton 1:06.90
19 Sophia Kintop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.00
20 Emma Ristau   Minnesota Running Club 1:07.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Addie Brooke-Pike FR-1 Macalester 1:08.06
22 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:08.79
23 Taylor Parr-Davis JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:10.96
24 Marina Schwanke SO-2 Crown 1:11.38

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Titania Markland   Unattached 1:32.21
2 Kayla Vogt   UNAT-Minnesota 1:35.69
3 Natalie Windels   UNAT-Minnesota 1:35.85
4 Kelsey Sather JR-3 Minnesota 1:38.98
5 Paige Cater SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:39.07
6 Elsa Sandeno SR-4 Carleton 1:39.84
7 Christine Rohlf SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.46
8 Marie Morrier SR-4 St. Catherine 1:42.81
9 Morgan Dammann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:43.18
10 Quinn O'Connor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:43.83
11 Amy Kropp FR-1 Carleton 1:44.84
12 Ashlyn Arett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.59
13 Mathilda Sullivan   Unattached 1:45.64
14 Blythe Whealy   Unattached 1:47.57
15 Samantha Manz SR-4 Macalester 1:48.10
16 Ciara Williams SO-2 Macalester 1:48.31
17 Emmy Farago   UWRF Running Club 1:48.45
18 Lindsay Steiger JR-3 Hamline 1:49.26
19 Nadia Mezic   Minnesota Running Club 1:49.31
20 Taniya Bible JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:50.04
21 Lynnea Asp SO-2 Crown 1:50.21
22 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 1:50.64
23 Julia VanWatermeulen FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:51.37
24 Maddy Prentiss SO-2 Macalester 1:51.99
25 Holly Werning SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:04.91
  Jenna Conzemius SO-2 Minnesota DQ
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Titania Markland   Unattached 1:32.21
2 Kayla Vogt   UNAT-Minnesota 1:35.69
3 Natalie Windels   UNAT-Minnesota 1:35.85
4 Kelsey Sather JR-3 Minnesota 1:38.98
  Jenna Conzemius SO-2 Minnesota DQ
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Paige Cater SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:39.07
6 Elsa Sandeno SR-4 Carleton 1:39.84
7 Christine Rohlf SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.46
8 Marie Morrier SR-4 St. Catherine 1:42.81
9 Morgan Dammann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:43.18
11 Amy Kropp FR-1 Carleton 1:44.84
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Quinn O'Connor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:43.83
12 Ashlyn Arett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.59
13 Mathilda Sullivan   Unattached 1:45.64
15 Samantha Manz SR-4 Macalester 1:48.10
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Blythe Whealy   Unattached 1:47.57
16 Ciara Williams SO-2 Macalester 1:48.31
17 Emmy Farago   UWRF Running Club 1:48.45
18 Lindsay Steiger JR-3 Hamline 1:49.26
23 Julia VanWatermeulen FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:51.37
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Nadia Mezic   Minnesota Running Club 1:49.31
20 Taniya Bible JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:50.04
21 Lynnea Asp SO-2 Crown 1:50.21
22 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 1:50.64
24 Maddy Prentiss SO-2 Macalester 1:51.99
25 Holly Werning SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:04.91

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Phoebe Aguiar SR-4 Macalester 2:11.24
2 Taylor Krone   UNAT-Minnesota 2:21.04
3 Carly Scheuerman SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.22
4 Helen Dolan SO-2 Hamline 2:21.64
5 Kayla Baker SO-2 Minnesota 2:23.48
6 Maddy Kennard SO-2 Macalester 2:25.36
7 Kathryn Webb JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:25.62
8 Brooke Hoppe SO-2 Macalester 2:25.88
9 Allison Bartlett SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:26.16
10 Claire Sulflow SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:29.01
11 Sarah Lembke   Twin Cities Track Club 2:29.12
12 Clara Welhouse FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:30.00
13 Lydia Hatton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:32.96
14 Lily Jenssen SO-2 Macalester 2:32.99
15 Olivia Thielen JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.75
16 Kara Lindberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:34.60
17 Lauren Pitts FR-1 Carleton 2:35.58
18 Clare Mazack FR-1 Macalester 2:36.46
19 Kyra Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 2:38.38
20 Lauren Alpers SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.58
21 Molly Sweet JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:46.19
22 Leah McClintock-Shapiro SO-2 Carleton 2:46.59
23 Delaney Butler FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:48.57
24 Muna Abrahim FR-1 Hamline 2:49.27
25 Maddie Van Ness SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:49.52
26 Briana Jones FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:52.06
27 Elissa Boll SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:54.21
28 Gracie Ellsworth FR-1 Macalester 2:54.42
29 Lydia Crow FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:54.62
30 Maddie Bollig JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:58.68
31 Tamara Ehrich FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:58.97
32 Miriam Zarling FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:59.47
33 Anna McGlone   Minnesota Running Club 3:06.14
34 Naomi Voehl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:06.24
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Phoebe Aguiar SR-4 Macalester 2:11.24
2 Taylor Krone   UNAT-Minnesota 2:21.04
3 Carly Scheuerman SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.22
4 Helen Dolan SO-2 Hamline 2:21.64
5 Kayla Baker SO-2 Minnesota 2:23.48
6 Maddy Kennard SO-2 Macalester 2:25.36
7 Kathryn Webb JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:25.62
8 Brooke Hoppe SO-2 Macalester 2:25.88
9 Allison Bartlett SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:26.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Claire Sulflow SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:29.01
11 Sarah Lembke   Twin Cities Track Club 2:29.12
12 Clara Welhouse FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:30.00
13 Lydia Hatton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:32.96
14 Lily Jenssen SO-2 Macalester 2:32.99
15 Olivia Thielen JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.75
16 Kara Lindberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:34.60
17 Lauren Pitts FR-1 Carleton 2:35.58
20 Lauren Alpers SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Clare Mazack FR-1 Macalester 2:36.46
19 Kyra Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 2:38.38
21 Molly Sweet JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:46.19
22 Leah McClintock-Shapiro SO-2 Carleton 2:46.59
25 Maddie Van Ness SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:49.52
29 Lydia Crow FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:54.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Delaney Butler FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:48.57
24 Muna Abrahim FR-1 Hamline 2:49.27
26 Briana Jones FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:52.06
27 Elissa Boll SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:54.21
28 Gracie Ellsworth FR-1 Macalester 2:54.42
30 Maddie Bollig JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:58.68
31 Tamara Ehrich FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:58.97
32 Miriam Zarling FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:59.47
33 Anna McGlone   Minnesota Running Club 3:06.14
34 Naomi Voehl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:06.24

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel JR-3 St. Cloud State 3:04.92
2 Amanda Mosborg SO-2 Carleton 3:05.18
3 Holly Ellingson SR-4 Macalester 3:08.19
4 Lena Stern FR-1 Macalester 3:08.56
5 Chrissy Lofgren JR-3 St. Cloud State 3:08.81
6 Alexandra Maddux FR-1 Hamline 3:09.42
7 Anna Kroll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:12.23
8 Tasha Bennett JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:12.78
9 Kelly Segura SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:13.76
10 Natalie Marsh SO-2 Carleton 3:14.76
11 Lydia Carr JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:22.59
12 Noelle Olson FR-1 Crown 3:22.65
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel JR-3 St. Cloud State 3:04.92
2 Amanda Mosborg SO-2 Carleton 3:05.18
3 Holly Ellingson SR-4 Macalester 3:08.19
4 Lena Stern FR-1 Macalester 3:08.56
5 Chrissy Lofgren JR-3 St. Cloud State 3:08.81
7 Anna Kroll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:12.23
10 Natalie Marsh SO-2 Carleton 3:14.76
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alexandra Maddux FR-1 Hamline 3:09.42
8 Tasha Bennett JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:12.78
9 Kelly Segura SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:13.76
11 Lydia Carr JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:22.59
12 Noelle Olson FR-1 Crown 3:22.65

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Libby Halbmaier   UNAT-Minnesota 5:02.78
2 Tate Sweeney FR-1 Minnesota 5:05.71
3 Carissa Dock SO-2 Minnesota 5:10.60
4 Helen Schuda JR-3 Carleton 5:19.63
5 Linsey Tolkkinen SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:22.33
6 Molly Woodford   Unattached 5:23.15
7 Sara Ness JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.60
8 Malakai Holloway FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:27.26
9 Olivia Moll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:27.77
10 Berit Hudson Rasmussen JR-3 Carleton 5:28.26
11 Anna Hage SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:30.06
12 Kara Lindberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:30.63
13 Marlee Yost-Wolff SR-4 Macalester 5:30.92
14 Elizabeth Zimmerman SO-2 Carleton 5:35.17
15 Sarah Nazarino SR-4 Carleton 5:36.48
16 Emmy Farago   UWRF Running Club 5:36.86
17 Grace Cole FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:39.52
18 Lucia Mesfin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:41.93
19 Caroline Johnson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:48.75
20 Anna Marinc FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:50.77
21 Ella Stack FR-1 Carleton 5:52.99
22 Katrin O'Grady SR-4 Macalester 5:53.42
23 Ann Sheely SO-2 Augsburg 5:53.45
24 Laura Luttio SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:56.57
25 Grace Hartman FR-1 Augsburg 5:56.85
26 Sophie Schafer SO-2 Carleton 5:57.46
27 Betsy Schein SR-4 Macalester 5:57.54
28 Isabella Kraft FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:58.54
29 Allegra Pihlaja FR-1 Carleton 6:00.32
30 Emily Kathman FR-1 Hamline 6:00.38
31 Emma Mader FR-1 Hamline 6:03.41
32 Lydia Fails SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:06.71
33 Noelle Diekman SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:09.97
34 Augusta Fricke FR-1 Macalester 6:10.19
35 Emma Verges SO-2 Macalester 6:10.49
36 Tabitha Fabin FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:11.18
37 Karee Joedeman SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:18.58
38 Erika Thiel SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:20.43
39 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell SO-2 Macalester 6:37.92
40 Czarina Albanese SO-2 Hamline 6:40.82
41 Kendra Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 7:11.48
42 Allison Mangan SO-2 Augsburg 7:27.07
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Libby Halbmaier   UNAT-Minnesota 5:02.78
2 Tate Sweeney FR-1 Minnesota 5:05.71
3 Carissa Dock SO-2 Minnesota 5:10.60
4 Helen Schuda JR-3 Carleton 5:19.63
5 Linsey Tolkkinen SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:22.33
7 Sara Ness JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.60
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Molly Woodford   Unattached 5:23.15
8 Malakai Holloway FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:27.26
9 Olivia Moll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:27.77
10 Berit Hudson Rasmussen JR-3 Carleton 5:28.26
11 Anna Hage SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:30.06
12 Kara Lindberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:30.63
13 Marlee Yost-Wolff SR-4 Macalester 5:30.92
14 Elizabeth Zimmerman SO-2 Carleton 5:35.17
15 Sarah Nazarino SR-4 Carleton 5:36.48
16 Emmy Farago   UWRF Running Club 5:36.86
17 Grace Cole FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:39.52
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Lucia Mesfin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:41.93
19 Caroline Johnson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:48.75
20 Anna Marinc FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:50.77
21 Ella Stack FR-1 Carleton 5:52.99
22 Katrin O'Grady SR-4 Macalester 5:53.42
23 Ann Sheely SO-2 Augsburg 5:53.45
24 Laura Luttio SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:56.57
25 Grace Hartman FR-1 Augsburg 5:56.85
26 Sophie Schafer SO-2 Carleton 5:57.46
27 Betsy Schein SR-4 Macalester 5:57.54
29 Allegra Pihlaja FR-1 Carleton 6:00.32
31 Emma Mader FR-1 Hamline 6:03.41
37 Karee Joedeman SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:18.58
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Isabella Kraft FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:58.54
30 Emily Kathman FR-1 Hamline 6:00.38
32 Lydia Fails SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:06.71
33 Noelle Diekman SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:09.97
34 Augusta Fricke FR-1 Macalester 6:10.19
35 Emma Verges SO-2 Macalester 6:10.49
36 Tabitha Fabin FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:11.18
38 Erika Thiel SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:20.43
39 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell SO-2 Macalester 6:37.92
40 Czarina Albanese SO-2 Hamline 6:40.82
41 Kendra Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 7:11.48
42 Allison Mangan SO-2 Augsburg 7:27.07

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ally Smith JR-3 Minnesota 9:57.94
2 Jaycie Thomsen FR-1 Minnesota 9:58.92
3 Maria Eastman SO-2 Minnesota 9:59.20
4 Abby Kargol JR-3 Minnesota 10:16.01
5 Sarah Werking SO-2 Minnesota 10:21.03
6 Carissa Dock SO-2 Minnesota 10:23.70
7 Sarah Leinheiser Sophomore Unattached 10:25.58
8 Emma Greenlee SO-2 Carleton 10:26.43
9 Bit Klecker FR-1 Minnesota 10:27.15
10 Courtney West   UNAT-Minnesota 10:31.29
11 Samantha Schnirring SR-4 Carleton 10:31.90
12 Elena Hayday   UNAT-Minnesota 10:33.59
13 Katlyn Ableidinger Senior UWRF Running Club 10:45.82
14 Bernadette Hayden JR-3 Hamline 10:45.94
15 Madeline Dopp SR-4 Hamline 10:46.81
16 Kathleen Miles SR-4 Hamline 10:49.96
17 Katie Breuckman JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:56.06
18 Emily Klatt Senior UWRF Run Club 11:03.18
19 Jenny Launder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:13.82
20 Danielle Freshwaters FR-1 Macalester 11:15.34
21 Estelle Timar-Wilcox FR-1 Macalester 11:21.54
22 Danielle Franke JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11:25.58
23 Meg Thorison JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11:48.82
24 Brennan Drake FR-1 Macalester 11:59.61
25 Rachel Percy FR-1 Macalester 12:02.24
26 Sarah Furth SR-4 Macalester 12:03.88
27 Maria Gilbert   Minnesota Running Club 12:11.90
28 Anna Healy   Minnesota Running Club 12:14.73
29 Jessica Darling FR-1 Crown 12:15.63
30 Emily Ortiz SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12:18.71
31 Emma Ririe FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13:04.02
32 Eileen Hess JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14:04.86
  Lauren Rice   Run n Fun DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ally Smith JR-3 Minnesota 9:57.94
2 Jaycie Thomsen FR-1 Minnesota 9:58.92
3 Maria Eastman SO-2 Minnesota 9:59.20
4 Abby Kargol JR-3 Minnesota 10:16.01
5 Sarah Werking SO-2 Minnesota 10:21.03
6 Carissa Dock SO-2 Minnesota 10:23.70
7 Sarah Leinheiser Sophomore Unattached 10:25.58
8 Emma Greenlee SO-2 Carleton 10:26.43
9 Bit Klecker FR-1 Minnesota 10:27.15
10 Courtney West   UNAT-Minnesota 10:31.29
11 Samantha Schnirring SR-4 Carleton 10:31.90
12 Elena Hayday   UNAT-Minnesota 10:33.59
13 Katlyn Ableidinger Senior UWRF Running Club 10:45.82
  Lauren Rice   Run n Fun DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Bernadette Hayden JR-3 Hamline 10:45.94
15 Madeline Dopp SR-4 Hamline 10:46.81
16 Kathleen Miles SR-4 Hamline 10:49.96
17 Katie Breuckman JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:56.06
18 Emily Klatt Senior UWRF Run Club 11:03.18
19 Jenny Launder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:13.82
20 Danielle Freshwaters FR-1 Macalester 11:15.34
21 Estelle Timar-Wilcox FR-1 Macalester 11:21.54
22 Danielle Franke JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11:25.58
23 Meg Thorison JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11:48.82
24 Brennan Drake FR-1 Macalester 11:59.61
25 Rachel Percy FR-1 Macalester 12:02.24
26 Sarah Furth SR-4 Macalester 12:03.88
27 Maria Gilbert   Minnesota Running Club 12:11.90
28 Anna Healy   Minnesota Running Club 12:14.73
29 Jessica Darling FR-1 Crown 12:15.63
30 Emily Ortiz SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12:18.71
31 Emma Ririe FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13:04.02
32 Eileen Hess JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14:04.86

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jamie Hoornaert   Unattached 18:17.67
2 Kiera Depies   Mill City Running 18:46.89
3 Abigail Fouts   Mill City Running 19:04.40
4 Ruth Lindberg SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 19:50.39
5 Jackie Lindfors JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 20:13.75
6 Havila Brisbois   Unattached 20:14.67
7 Anya Wolterman JR-3 Macalester 20:38.99
  Andrea Haus   Mill City Running DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 8.56
2 Gabrielle Brown SR-4 Hamline 8.76
3 Christabelle Mulcahy SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.98
4 Madison Biebel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.65
5 Maria Versaguis SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.69
6 Elizabeth Peterson SO-2 Hamline 9.84
7 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 10.27

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 8.71
2 Gabrielle Brown SR-4 Hamline 8.80
3 Christabelle Mulcahy SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.97
4 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 9.18
5 Maria Versaguis SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.70
6 Madison Biebel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.73
7 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 9.86
8 Elizabeth Peterson SO-2 Hamline 9.90
9 Arika Robinson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.92
10 Syri Williams SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.05
11 Cecelia Miller FR-1 Hamline 10.06
12 Ashley Shimek SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.07
13 Kayla Ende FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.17
14 Kimberly Robertson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.18
15 Kynzie Smedsrud SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.42
16 Mathilda Sullivan   Unattached 10.48
17 Aoife Zamacona FR-1 Hamline 10.49
18 Mellissa Clarke JR-3 Hamline 10.86
19 Anna McGlone   Minnesota Running Club 11.55
20 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 11.93
  Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 8.71
6 Madison Biebel SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.73
12 Ashley Shimek SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.07
13 Kayla Ende FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.17
14 Kimberly Robertson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Gabrielle Brown SR-4 Hamline 8.80
5 Maria Versaguis SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.70
7 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 9.86
10 Syri Williams SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.05
15 Kynzie Smedsrud SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.42
17 Aoife Zamacona FR-1 Hamline 10.49
18 Mellissa Clarke JR-3 Hamline 10.86
19 Anna McGlone   Minnesota Running Club 11.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Christabelle Mulcahy SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.97
4 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 9.18
8 Elizabeth Peterson SO-2 Hamline 9.90
9 Arika Robinson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.92
11 Cecelia Miller FR-1 Hamline 10.06
16 Mathilda Sullivan   Unattached 10.48
20 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 11.93
  Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 UNAT-Minnesota 3:50.20
2 Bethel (Minn.) Sankey, Labatt, McKinstrey, Johnson 3:53.36
  UNAT-Minnesota
(B>)
DNF
  Minnesota
(C>)
Dock, Sather, Baker, Conzemius DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Hamline Berninghaus, Brown, Dolan, Maddux 4:13.44
4 Carleton Sandeno, Peebles, Kropp, Thomley 4:13.91
5 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Schurrer, Smedsrud, Crowe, Klausler 4:15.05
6 Hamline
(B>)
Peterson, Steiger, Walls, Van Goethem 4:27.93
7 Carleton
(B>)
Piergies, Fulton, Marsh, Marsh 4:34.68
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Carleton
(D>)
Osha, McClintock-Shap, Stack, Pitts 4:48.24
9 Minnesota Running Club McGlone, Mezic, Stathakis, Gilbert 4:54.36

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 St. Catherine A Riley McMahon, Emma Meyer, Sam Witmer, Julia Clark 13:50.84
2 St. Catherine
(B>)
B Anya Swanson, Juliette Martin, Megan Perkins, Jackie Brine-Doyle 14:12.76

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rachel Ohde SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Arika Robinson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3 Sidney Severson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Erica Blackett-Thomas SO-2 Carleton 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Grace Bordson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
6 Hannah Hood-Blaxill   UNAT-Minnesota 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Ella Paaverud FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Matilda McFerson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
10 Rachel Westemeier FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Haley Macklem SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
12 Annie Sheedlo SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
13 Breanna Sobania SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Kelsi Ryan FR-1 Hamline 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Sadie Koelz SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Amber Peterson   Moving Forward Track & Field 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Shantelle Des Marais SO-2 St. Cloud State 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
19 Taylor Finnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
20 Lena Abara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
21 Muna Abrahim FR-1 Hamline 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
22 Matraca Conarro SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
23 Chloe Pruitt JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
23 Sage Forsythe FR-1 Crown 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Laiken Larson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) NH NH
  • 1.25
    XXX
  Becca Balzer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH
  • 1.25
    XXX
Women's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Rachel Ohde SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.66m 5' 5.25"
3 Sidney Severson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.62m 5' 3.75"
4 Grace Bordson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Erica Blackett-Thomas SO-2 Carleton 1.58m 5' 2.25"
6 Hannah Hood-Blaxill   UNAT-Minnesota 1.58m 5' 2.25"
7 Ella Paaverud FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.54m 5' 0.5"
8 Matilda McFerson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.54m 5' 0.5"
Women's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Arika Robinson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.62m 5' 3.75"
9 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 1.50m 4' 11"
10 Rachel Westemeier FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.45m 4' 9"
11 Haley Macklem SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.45m 4' 9"
12 Annie Sheedlo SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.45m 4' 9"
13 Sadie Koelz SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7"
13 Breanna Sobania SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.40m 4' 7"
13 Amber Peterson   Moving Forward Track & Field 1.40m 4' 7"
13 Kelsi Ryan FR-1 Hamline 1.40m 4' 7"
13 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 1.40m 4' 7"
18 Shantelle Des Marais SO-2 St. Cloud State 1.40m 4' 7"
19 Taylor Finnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7"
20 Lena Abara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7"
21 Muna Abrahim FR-1 Hamline 1.35m 4' 5"
22 Matraca Conarro SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.35m 4' 5"
23 Chloe Pruitt JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.25m 4' 1.25"
23 Sage Forsythe FR-1 Crown 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  Becca Balzer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH
  Laiken Larson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lexi Kiefer JR-3 Minnesota 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.25
  • 3.40
  • 3.55
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Kendall Novak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.95
  • 3.10
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.80
  • 2.95
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Amanda Sonnenburg SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
5 Kimberly Robertson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
  • 3.55
6 Sadie Koelz SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
7 Kalli Jo Klocke FR-1 St. Cloud State 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Elizabeth Peterson SO-2 Hamline 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Jordan Walls SR-4 Hamline 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
11 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
12 Emma Gauert FR-1 St. Cloud State 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
13 Gabrielle Evans FR-1 Carleton 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
14 Sarah Megivern   Minnesota Running Club 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
15 Madison Dorn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
16 Mathilda Sullivan   Unattached 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
  • 3.10
  • 3.25
17 Brandhi Whittemore SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
18 Shanoah Harren SO-2 Hamline 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
19 Hannah Grosse FR-1 Macalester 2.50m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
20 Onalee Siegfriend FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.20m 7' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.50
    XXX
20 Julia Goetzman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.20m 7' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.50
    XXX
20 Kellie Schmidt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.20m 7' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Kate Shiffer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) NH NH
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Nathalie Freire FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) NH NH
  • 2.20
    XXX
Women's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Lexi Kiefer JR-3 Minnesota 4.00m 13' 1.5"
2 Kendall Novak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.70m 12' 1.5"
3 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.40m 11' 1.75"
5 Kimberly Robertson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.25m 10' 8"
7 Kalli Jo Klocke FR-1 St. Cloud State 3.10m 10' 2"
9 Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton 3.10m 10' 2"
11 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.10m 10' 2"
16 Mathilda Sullivan   Unattached 2.80m 9' 2.25"
Women's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Amanda Sonnenburg SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.25m 10' 8"
6 Sadie Koelz SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.25m 10' 8"
8 Elizabeth Peterson SO-2 Hamline 3.10m 10' 2"
9 Jordan Walls SR-4 Hamline 3.10m 10' 2"
12 Emma Gauert FR-1 St. Cloud State 2.95m 9' 8"
13 Gabrielle Evans FR-1 Carleton 2.95m 9' 8"
14 Sarah Megivern   Minnesota Running Club 2.95m 9' 8"
15 Madison Dorn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.95m 9' 8"
17 Brandhi Whittemore SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.80m 9' 2.25"
18 Shanoah Harren SO-2 Hamline 2.80m 9' 2.25"
19 Hannah Grosse FR-1 Macalester 2.50m 8' 2.5"
20 Onalee Siegfriend FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.20m 7' 2.5"
20 Julia Goetzman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.20m 7' 2.5"
20 Kellie Schmidt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.20m 7' 2.5"
  Kate Shiffer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) NH NH
  Nathalie Freire FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Steph Kretlow JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 4.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.13  
2 Abby Jungwirth JR-3 St. Cloud State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.18  
3 Grace Perrenoud FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.08  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
4 Abigail Van Goethem JR-3 Hamline 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
5 Tyra Zinkel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.96  
6 Mauria Oldham FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.79  
7 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.80  
  • PASS  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.53  
8 Megan Johnson   Moving Forward Track & Field 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.71  
9 Syri Williams SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.69  
  • PASS  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.62  
10 Ella Eliason FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.61  
  • 4.50  
  • FOUL  
11 Hannah Detlaff JR-3 Macalester 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.10  
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
12 Sydney Klausler FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • FOUL  
13 Adrianna Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
14 Claire Bode FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.96m 13' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.96  
15 Sion Williams SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.80m 12' 5.75"
  • 3.80  
  • 3.72  
  • 3.60  
  Sarah Bruess SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Grace Perrenoud FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.28m 17' 4"
10 Ella Eliason FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.61m 15' 1.5"
11 Hannah Detlaff JR-3 Macalester 4.39m 14' 5"
13 Adrianna Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.20m 13' 9.5"
14 Claire Bode FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.96m 13' 0"
15 Sion Williams SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.80m 12' 5.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Steph Kretlow JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.43m 17' 9.75"
2 Abby Jungwirth JR-3 St. Cloud State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
4 Abigail Van Goethem JR-3 Hamline 5.10m 16' 8.75"
5 Tyra Zinkel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5.07m 16' 7.75"
6 Mauria Oldham FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 4.84m 15' 10.5"
8 Megan Johnson   Moving Forward Track & Field 4.71m 15' 5.5"
9 Syri Williams SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.69m 15' 4.75"
12 Sydney Klausler FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  Sarah Bruess SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Maya Taylor SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 10.81  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyra Zinkel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.98  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Natasha Schaffer   UNAT-Minnesota 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.79  
4 Grace Perrenoud FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.30  
5 Taylor Quandt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.60  
6 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Allison Carpenter SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.33  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.07  
8 Megan Zurbay SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.09  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.74  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.97  
9 Mya Hill FR-1 Crown 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.01  
10 Sally Paul SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 9.58  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.80  
11 Megan Johnson   Moving Forward Track & Field 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 9.51  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.80  
12 Hailey Franklin SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.89  
13 Madison Dorn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.76  
14 Sarah Bruess SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
15 Hannah Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.82  
16 Gretchen Houston SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.42  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.78  
17 Mellissa Clarke JR-3 Hamline 9.52m 31' 3"
  • 9.37  
  • 9.52  
  • 8.97  
18 Aoife Zamacona FR-1 Hamline 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
19 Kiara Stonebraker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.02m 29' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
  • 8.75  
20 Laiken Larson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.41m 27' 7.25"
  • 8.33  
  • 8.41  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
7 Allison Carpenter SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.33m 33' 10.75"
9 Mya Hill FR-1 Crown 10.22m 33' 6.5"
12 Hailey Franklin SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.98m 32' 9"
13 Madison Dorn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.91m 32' 6.25"
16 Gretchen Houston SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.82m 32' 2.75"
17 Mellissa Clarke JR-3 Hamline 9.52m 31' 3"
18 Aoife Zamacona FR-1 Hamline 9.40m 30' 10.25"
19 Kiara Stonebraker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.02m 29' 7.25"
20 Laiken Larson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.41m 27' 7.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Maya Taylor SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.10m 36' 5"
2 Tyra Zinkel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.98m 36' 0.25"
3 Natasha Schaffer   UNAT-Minnesota 10.79m 35' 5"
4 Grace Perrenoud FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.68m 35' 0.5"
5 Taylor Quandt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.60m 34' 9.5"
8 Megan Zurbay SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.27m 33' 8.5"
10 Sally Paul SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.21m 33' 6"
11 Megan Johnson   Moving Forward Track & Field 10.02m 32' 10.5"
14 Sarah Bruess SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.90m 32' 5.75"
15 Hannah Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.82m 32' 2.75"

Women Shot Put Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.62  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.81  
2 Dacoda Zimmerman FR-1 St. Cloud State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.70  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.58  
3 Savanna Keiser JR-3 Hamline 12.06m 39' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 12.06  
4 Lena Wilson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 10.73  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.02  
5 Berit Borstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.64  
6 Claire Rehome SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.31  
7 Alex Jagler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.68  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.26  
8 Dominique Buechel SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.93  
9 Kenna Bannister SO-2 Augsburg 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.31  
10 Alexandra Kolstad FR-1 Hamline 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 9.45  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.42  
11 Ashley Kobernusz FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.98  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
12 Emma Klaustermeier FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.51  
13 Bryanne Brugger FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.65  
  • 8.91  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.57  
14 Callista Hobbs SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.66m 28' 5"
  • 8.38  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.66  
  • FOUL  
15 Brooke Carr FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.86m 25' 9.5"
  • 7.46  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.09  
16 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.59m 24' 11"
  • 7.46  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.59  
17 Danielle Novak SO-2 Crown 7.14m 23' 5.25"
  • 6.66  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.11  
18 Sydnie Castor FR-1 Crown 7.10m 23' 3.5"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.58  
  • 7.10  
  • 6.85  
19 Emily Hilton FR-1 Crown 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.36  
  • 7.07  
20 Alena Nicholson FR-1 Crown 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 4.94  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.21  
21 Hannah Thoelke SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.10  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.76  
Women Shot Put Unseeded Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 13.94m 45' 9"
13 Bryanne Brugger FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.91m 29' 2.75"
14 Callista Hobbs SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.66m 28' 5"
15 Brooke Carr FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.86m 25' 9.5"
16 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.59m 24' 11"
17 Danielle Novak SO-2 Crown 7.14m 23' 5.25"
18 Sydnie Castor FR-1 Crown 7.10m 23' 3.5"
19 Emily Hilton FR-1 Crown 7.07m 23' 2.5"
20 Alena Nicholson FR-1 Crown 5.47m 17' 11.5"
21 Hannah Thoelke SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.76m 15' 7.5"
Women Shot Put Unseeded Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Dacoda Zimmerman FR-1 St. Cloud State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
3 Savanna Keiser JR-3 Hamline 12.06m 39' 7"
4 Lena Wilson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.62m 38' 1.5"
5 Berit Borstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.36m 37' 3.25"
6 Claire Rehome SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.31m 37' 1.25"
7 Alex Jagler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.26m 36' 11.5"
8 Dominique Buechel SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
9 Kenna Bannister SO-2 Augsburg 10.99m 36' 0.75"
10 Alexandra Kolstad FR-1 Hamline 10.42m 34' 2.25"
11 Ashley Kobernusz FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.98m 32' 9"
12 Emma Klaustermeier FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.68m 31' 9.25"

Women Shot Put Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kiley Sabin SR-4 Minnesota 17.47m 57' 3.75"
  • 16.05  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.43  
  • 17.30  
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
2 Nayoka Clunis   UNAT-Minnesota 15.96m 52' 4.5"
  • 14.18  
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.96  
3 Tess Keyzers FR-1 Minnesota 15.23m 49' 11.75"
  • 13.61  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
4 Shay Nielsen JR-3 Minnesota 14.40m 47' 3"
  • 13.72  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
5 Megan Gehrke FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 11.98  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
6 Hannah Gustafson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
7 Tia Donlan SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
8 Jessie Juenemann JR-3 Hamline 12.01m 39' 5"
  • 12.01  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
9 Annie Falardeau FR-1 St. Cloud State 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.51  

Women Weight Throw Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Long   UNAT-Minnesota 22.82m 74' 10.5"
  • 21.91  
  • 22.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.25  
  • 22.14  
  • 22.27  
2 Tess Keyzers FR-1 Minnesota 20.27m 66' 6"
  • 19.39  
  • 19.89  
  • 20.27  
  • 20.10  
  • 20.24  
  • 19.90  
3 Temi Ogunrinde SR-4 Minnesota 20.05m 65' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.04  
  • 18.88  
  • 20.05  
  • FOUL  
4 Nayoka Clunis   UNAT-Minnesota 19.58m 64' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.33  
  • 19.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Erin Dunning FR-1 Minnesota 17.11m 56' 1.75"
  • 16.24  
  • 16.81  
  • 16.41  
  • 17.11  
  • 16.77  
  • 16.35  
6 Nyjah Willis SO-2 Hamline 16.31m 53' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
  • 16.31  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.34  
  • 15.92  
7 Emily Stendel   UNAT-Minnesota 16.20m 53' 1.75"
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
  • 16.20  
  • 15.71  
  • 15.89  
8 Hannah Gustafson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15.80m 51' 10"
  • 15.37  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
9 Tia Donlan SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 14.98m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.98  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  

Women Weight Throw Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anna Ripke SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14.51m 47' 7.25"
  • 14.51  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
2 Megan Gehrke FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 13.40  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
3 Annie Falardeau FR-1 St. Cloud State 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 13.25  
4 Lauren Julian SO-2 St. Cloud State 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 11.53  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
5 Lauren Wagner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.79  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.22  
6 Alexandra Kolstad FR-1 Hamline 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
7 Kenna Bannister SO-2 Augsburg 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.85  
8 Emma Klaustermeier FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 9.67  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.30  
9 Berit Borstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.19m 40' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.19  
10 Alex Jagler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.11  
11 Madison Fiecke FR-1 Hamline 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
12 Callista Hobbs SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 10.80  
  • 10.42  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.96  
13 Nora Melting SR-4 Hamline 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.45  
14 Shadin Elkhair FR-1 Augsburg 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.19  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.89  
15 Cathy Van der Schans   Unattached 8.90m 29' 2.5"
  • 8.36  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.85  
16 denise lund   Unattached 8.01m 26' 3.5"
  • 8.01  
  • 7.82  
  • 7.46  
  • 6.38  
17 Jenneel Rodney FR-1 Hamline 7.98m 26' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.98  
  • 7.58  
  • 6.64  
18 Brooke Carr FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.95m 26' 1"
  • 7.95  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.39  
  • 7.91  
19 Bryanne Brugger FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.27  
  • 7.65  
  • 6.92  
  • 7.89  
Women Weight Throw Unseeded Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Alexandra Kolstad FR-1 Hamline 12.60m 41' 4.25"
11 Madison Fiecke FR-1 Hamline 11.23m 36' 10.25"
12 Callista Hobbs SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.12m 36' 5.75"
13 Nora Melting SR-4 Hamline 10.18m 33' 4.75"
14 Shadin Elkhair FR-1 Augsburg 9.89m 32' 5.5"
15 Cathy Van der Schans   Unattached 8.90m 29' 2.5"
16 denise lund   Unattached 8.01m 26' 3.5"
17 Jenneel Rodney FR-1 Hamline 7.98m 26' 2.25"
18 Brooke Carr FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.95m 26' 1"
19 Bryanne Brugger FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.89m 25' 10.75"
Women Weight Throw Unseeded Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Anna Ripke SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14.51m 47' 7.25"
2 Megan Gehrke FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.05m 46' 1.25"
3 Annie Falardeau FR-1 St. Cloud State 13.25m 43' 5.75"
4 Lauren Julian SO-2 St. Cloud State 13.05m 42' 9.75"
5 Lauren Wagner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.79m 41' 11.5"
7 Kenna Bannister SO-2 Augsburg 12.33m 40' 5.5"
8 Emma Klaustermeier FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.30m 40' 4.25"
9 Berit Borstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.19m 40' 0"
10 Alex Jagler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.49m 37' 8.5"