January 24-25, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII MASCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hugo Arlabosse JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.22
2 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 1:50.03
3 Stephen Evans   Ottawa Lions 1:50.20
4 Richard Grudzwick SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:50.60
5 Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia JR-3 Davidson 1:50.84
6 Jackson Sullivan SR-4 Army West Point 1:51.00
7 Benoit Campion SR-4 American Int'l 1:51.10
8 Jack Carleo JR-3 Providence 1:51.58
9 Shevan Parks JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.78
10 Matthew Adams SR-4 New Hampshire 1:52.19
11 Grant Hauver SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:52.26
12 Clement Paillon FR-1 American Int'l 1:52.35
13 Bill Comstock SO-2 Vermont 1:52.51
14 Max Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 1:52.70
15 Louis DiLaurenzio SO-2 Monmouth 1:52.86
16 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:52.99
17 Michael Grady SR-4 Molloy 1:53.06
18 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:53.10
19 Eric Barnes JR-3 Rutgers 1:53.13
20 Ben Finnigan SR-4 Wagner 1:53.27
21 Trausti Thorstein JR-3 Wagner 1:53.35
22 Mike Mazzei SR-4 Rider 1:53.36
23 Sam Coppola SR-4 Rhode Island 1:53.37
24 Micah Wood FR-1 Monmouth 1:53.46
25 Nathan Coogan JR-3 Rhode Island 1:53.48
26 Kevin Heredia SO-2 Rider 1:53.53
27 Nicholas Fitch JR-3 Rhode Island 1:53.78
28 Derek Davey SO-2 Brown 1:53.79
29 Pierre Sylvain FR-1 Northeastern 1:53.89
30 Thomas Quinn JR-3 Boston University 1:53.96
31 Michael Szwed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.04
32 Nicholas Pandolfo JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:54.09
33 Donny Vineyard SO-2 Rider 1:54.19
34 Justin O'Toole Senior Unattached 1:54.35
35 Nicholas Santos SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.44
36 Josh Richard JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.44
37 James Hoffman SO-2 Monmouth 1:54.50
38 William Hornyak SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.54
39 Keith May FR-1 Hartford 1:54.74
40 Sean Martinek SR-4 Rutgers 1:54.95
41 Cormac Tolan JR-3 Springfield 1:55.04
42 Marcel Aubry SO-2 Boston University 1:55.05
43 Sean O'Neill SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:55.13
44 Ian Daly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:55.47
45 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:55.52
46 Jason Dolan SO-2 Bryant 1:55.66
47 Papa Diop JR-3 Manhattanville 1:55.68
48 Jason Schweizer SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.82
49 Ryan Holland SO-2 Siena 1:55.90
50 Aidan Sauer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.95
51 Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU 1:55.97
52 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:56.00
53 Tehj Rollins FR-1 Rider 1:56.01
54 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:56.04
55 Connor St. Germain JR-3 Marist 1:56.10
56 Javier Linares-Martin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.23
57 Carrick Fortna JR-3 Rhode Island 1:56.30
58 Derian Stianche FR-1 Rider 1:56.37
59 Alex Whittaker JR-3 Yale 1:56.44
60 Terell Howard SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:56.50
61 Hayden Jennings SO-2 Boston University 1:56.58
62 Ellery Rajagopal JR-3 MIT 1:56.60
63 Jared Skalski SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.61
64 Luke Fehrman FR-1 Hartford 1:57.09
65 Riley Fenoff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:57.33
66 Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:57.35
67 Astor Meredith-Goujon FR-1 Northeastern 1:57.50
68 Ianique Imboque FR-1 RIC 1:57.58
69 Sean Quinn SO-2 Monmouth 1:57.73
70 Zachary Ropes JR-3 Marist 1:57.85
71 Christopher Wrenn SR-4 Bryant 1:57.96
72 Andrew Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:57.98
73 Julio Arredondo SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:58.02
74 Zubayr Ismail JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.03
75 Andrew Trapp FR-1 Boston University 1:58.03
76 Dylan Kehoe FR-1 Merrimack 1:58.09
77 Christopher Hill FR-1 Rutgers 1:58.16
78 Conroy Ellis FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.17
79 Jackson Elkins SO-2 Bates 1:58.20
80 Andrew Findley SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:58.21
81 Javier Donegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:58.25
82 Aaron Portman SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.39
83 Tyler Kelly FR-1 Rutgers 1:58.48
84 Brett Asay SO-2 NYU 1:58.53
85 Max Gorriaran FR-1 Boston University 1:58.57
86 Noor Tayeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:58.64
87 Jacob Judd SR-4 Brandeis 1:58.68
88 Jack Welch FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.79
89 Quentin Askew FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:59.00
90 Howard Svensson FR-1 American Int'l 1:59.04
91 John Fitzsimmons JR-3 Molloy 1:59.30
92 Aidan Katson FR-1 NYU 1:59.50
93 William Drexel FR-1 Adelphi 1:59.71
94 Clardo Nestor FR-1 St. Peter's 1:59.79
95 Matthew Maio SO-2 Merrimack 1:59.81
96 Benjamin Muston   Unattached 1:59.81
97 Luis Rodriguez SO-2 Rider 1:59.85
98 Byrne Cronin   CPTC New Balance 2:00.07
99 Devin Hall FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:00.08
100 Dan Mink JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.16
101 Stephen Barbaro SR-4 Molloy 2:00.33
102 Vincent Manna FR-1 Marist 2:00.34
103 Liam Deep FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.35
104 Christopher Dalke   Unattached 2:00.40
105 Christian Nuelle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.42
106 Zachary Barry Sophomore Unattached 2:00.51
107 Will Luke Senior Unattached 2:00.63
108 Nick Sachetta SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:00.69
109 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 2:00.74
110 Graydon Nichols FR-1 Holy Cross 2:00.80
111 Lucas LaBar FR-1 New Haven 2:00.82
112 Gabe Benson SR-4 Bates 2:00.82
113 Zachary Bail FR-1 Merrimack 2:01.00
114 Ryan Famiglietti FR-1 Siena 2:01.07
115 Cole Doster FR-1 Rider 2:01.08
116 Trevor Fields SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:01.11
117 Josiah Johnson FR-1 American Int'l 2:01.12
118 Christian Rudawsky FR-1 Monmouth 2:01.35
119 Peter Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 2:01.36
120 Patrick Beglane SO-2 Marist 2:01.40
121 Jack Deehan FR-1 Bentley 2:01.47
122 Troy Stegman SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:01.60
123 Sufiyan Sarguroh FR-1 Adelphi 2:01.61
124 Elliot Faulkner   Unattached 2:01.62
125 Jacob Grant SO-2 Brandeis 2:01.66
126 Joe Hurton   Battle Road TC 2:01.67
127 Brice Tolan FR-1 Bentley 2:01.67
128 Cole Bolduc FR-1 Suffolk 2:01.72
129 TahVaughn Webber SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:02.04
130 Nicholas Martello JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.04
131 Raffaelo Manzo JR-3 RIC 2:02.18
132 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 2:02.19
133 Arthur Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.20
134 Justin Klotz JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:02.23
135 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 2:02.39
136 Cameron Wyman JR-3 Yale 2:02.91
137 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Merrimack 2:03.03
138 Ryan Bahnsen FR-1 Marist 2:03.04
139 Austin Michael FR-1 RIC 2:03.19
140 Isaiah Ruiz SR-4 Oneonta 2:03.30
141 Dan Perusina JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:03.39
142 Shawn Andrade SR-4 Bentley 2:03.43
143 Sean Edelman   The Heartbreakers 2:03.60
144 Armani Rivera SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:03.78
145 Alvin Sime SR-4 Wagner 2:04.10
146 Zach LaPolla Senior Unattached 2:04.25
147 Patrick Gunn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.27
148 Aiden Dorf Senior White Mountain School 2:04.34
149 Adam Hanlon Senior Unattached 2:04.50
150 Tyler Schmidt SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:04.66
151 Michael Huber SR-4 Boston University 2:04.84
152 Luke Dai Junior Unattached 2:05.03
153 Josh Chavanne   GSTC New Balance 2:05.09
154 Samuel Culver Sophomore Northeastern Club Running 2:05.28
155 Cole Baker FR-1 RIC 2:05.47
156 Ethan Wilkie Sophomore UNB REDS 2:05.58
157 Mark Swymer SO-2 Merrimack 2:05.82
158 Torey Vater Freshman Unattached 2:06.48
159 Aidan Macsweeney FR-1 Bryant 2:06.68
160 Frank Morganti FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:08.07
161 Robert Mongitore FR-1 Molloy 2:08.21
162 Justin Cadas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:08.28
163 Jamie Rendon Sophomore Unattached 2:08.29
164 Drew Taylor Junior Unattached 2:08.95
165 Steven Mosher SR-4 Adelphi 2:09.02
166 Richard Custodio JR-3 Worcester State 2:09.57
167 Cameron Giordano JR-3 Keene State 2:10.81
168 Joe Weston JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:11.26
169 Seth Wise SR-4 Bentley 2:11.51
170 Joe Hunt SR-4 Molloy 2:11.81
171 Sheldon Budhram   Unattached 2:12.69
172 Samuel Flint FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:14.61
173 Robert Doig SO-2 Worcester State 2:15.29
174 Dylan Richards SO-2 Keene State 2:18.20
175 Brent Allen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.82
  Carlos Flores JR-3 So. Conn. St. DQ
  Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point DQ
  Mahamed Sharif Senior Unattached DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hugo Arlabosse JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:47.04 1:49.22 1:40.49 2:13.25
3 Stephen Evans   Ottawa Lions 1:35.88 1:50.20 1:21.55 1:55.71
4 Richard Grudzwick SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:23.78 1:50.60 1:18.53 1:29.59
6 Jackson Sullivan SR-4 Army West Point 1:49.89 1:51.00 1:25.47 1:34.35
7 Benoit Campion SR-4 American Int'l 2:05.55 1:51.10 1:21.11 1:45.55
12 Clement Paillon FR-1 American Int'l 2:13.70 1:52.35 1:36.63 2:13.70
40 Sean Martinek SR-4 Rutgers 1:35.41 1:54.95 2:03.00 1:34.26
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia JR-3 Davidson 1:50.84 1:24.24 2:20.77
8 Jack Carleo JR-3 Providence 1:51.58 1:40.43 1:53.82
9 Shevan Parks JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.78 1:59.61 1:35.02
14 Max Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 1:52.70 1:18.89 1:34.67
15 Louis DiLaurenzio SO-2 Monmouth 1:52.86 1:35.94 2:01.89
16 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:52.99 2:11.07 1:25.88
18 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:53.10 2:10.07 1:53.10
42 Marcel Aubry SO-2 Boston University 1:55.05 2:16.91 1:56.20
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Bill Comstock SO-2 Vermont 1:52.51 2:03.77 1:59.26
17 Michael Grady SR-4 Molloy 1:53.06 1:48.54 1:24.80
19 Eric Barnes JR-3 Rutgers 1:53.13 1:57.66 2:23.68
23 Sam Coppola SR-4 Rhode Island 1:53.37 1:36.37 2:11.51
25 Nathan Coogan JR-3 Rhode Island 1:53.48 1:54.62 1:52.35
31 Michael Szwed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.04 1:33.52 2:22.55
46 Jason Dolan SO-2 Bryant 1:55.66 1:49.88 2:21.11
136 Cameron Wyman JR-3 Yale 2:02.91 2:04.14 2:05.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Grant Hauver SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:47.77 1:52.26 2:19.21
22 Mike Mazzei SR-4 Rider 1:35.23 1:53.36 1:19.36
26 Kevin Heredia SO-2 Rider 2:00.35 1:53.53 1:48.99
27 Nicholas Fitch JR-3 Rhode Island 2:08.58 1:53.78 1:52.65
28 Derek Davey SO-2 Brown 1:45.83 1:53.79 1:23.07
48 Jason Schweizer SR-4 Rutgers 1:32.66 1:55.82 2:20.15
  Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point DQ DQ DQ
  Mahamed Sharif Senior Unattached DQ DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 1:55.54 1:59.94 2:09.84 1:50.03 2:12.04
10 Matthew Adams SR-4 New Hampshire 1:30.88 2:01.17 1:35.37 1:52.19 1:34.24
21 Trausti Thorstein JR-3 Wagner 1:45.42 1:46.55 2:23.96 1:53.35 1:28.42
30 Thomas Quinn JR-3 Boston University 2:20.17 1:32.31 1:50.55 1:53.96 1:26.61
33 Donny Vineyard SO-2 Rider 1:43.92 2:05.61 1:49.63 1:54.19 1:23.36
44 Ian Daly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:47.39 1:53.16 2:23.19 1:55.47 1:21.99
54 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:47.92 1:24.71 2:06.49 1:56.04 1:21.23
80 Andrew Findley SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:30.13 1:31.03 2:26.58 1:58.21 1:59.40
151 Michael Huber SR-4 Boston University 2:36.05 1:53.61 1:53.61 2:04.84 1:59.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Ben Finnigan SR-4 Wagner 2:12.53 1:53.27 2:09.13
29 Pierre Sylvain FR-1 Northeastern 1:33.39 1:53.89 2:21.23
43 Sean O'Neill SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:22.90 1:55.13 2:00.89
45 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:22.02 1:55.52 2:30.18
50 Aidan Sauer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.95 1:55.95 1:49.00
51 Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU 2:24.97 1:55.97 1:42.06
55 Connor St. Germain JR-3 Marist 1:44.49 1:56.10 1:34.05
63 Jared Skalski SR-4 Rutgers 2:25.77 1:56.61 2:02.44
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Josh Richard JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:32.70 1:54.44 1:47.58
38 William Hornyak SO-2 Holy Cross 2:24.32 1:54.54 1:54.54
49 Ryan Holland SO-2 Siena 2:22.56 1:55.90 1:57.06
56 Javier Linares-Martin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.16 1:56.23 1:56.23
57 Carrick Fortna JR-3 Rhode Island 1:57.47 1:56.30 1:24.90
61 Hayden Jennings SO-2 Boston University 2:00.08 1:56.58 1:50.75
85 Max Gorriaran FR-1 Boston University 2:06.87 1:58.57 1:23.00
141 Dan Perusina JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:51.06 2:03.39 2:35.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Papa Diop JR-3 Manhattanville 1:55.68 2:19.98 2:09.57 1:53.37 2:09.57
59 Alex Whittaker JR-3 Yale 1:56.44 1:52.95 1:28.50 1:31.99 1:31.99
60 Terell Howard SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:56.50 2:11.65 1:28.54 1:35.53 2:05.82
64 Luke Fehrman FR-1 Hartford 1:57.09 2:32.22 2:13.49 2:07.63 1:25.48
65 Riley Fenoff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:57.33 1:56.16 2:03.20 2:11.41 1:54.99
67 Astor Meredith-Goujon FR-1 Northeastern 1:57.50 2:21.00 1:30.48 1:53.98 2:31.58
70 Zachary Ropes JR-3 Marist 1:57.85 1:34.28 1:43.71 1:42.53 2:12.00
71 Christopher Wrenn SR-4 Bryant 1:57.96 1:46.17 1:36.73 2:08.58 1:48.53
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Justin O'Toole Senior Unattached 1:56.64 1:54.35 2:18.37
37 James Hoffman SO-2 Monmouth 1:24.73 1:54.50 1:38.47
41 Cormac Tolan JR-3 Springfield 1:23.98 1:55.04 2:01.95
52 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:38.60 1:56.00 1:51.36
58 Derian Stianche FR-1 Rider 2:14.99 1:56.37 2:14.99
77 Christopher Hill FR-1 Rutgers 1:51.07 1:58.16 2:33.61
83 Tyler Kelly FR-1 Rutgers 1:32.42 1:58.48 2:30.47
84 Brett Asay SO-2 NYU 2:00.90 1:58.53 1:53.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Micah Wood FR-1 Monmouth 1:53.46 1:26.23 2:22.96
32 Nicholas Pandolfo JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:54.09 1:48.39 1:36.98
35 Nicholas Santos SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.44 1:44.14 1:28.12
39 Keith May FR-1 Hartford 1:54.74 2:01.63 2:28.02
53 Tehj Rollins FR-1 Rider 1:56.01 1:33.97 1:30.49
100 Dan Mink JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.16 1:49.35 1:37.33
140 Isaiah Ruiz SR-4 Oneonta 2:03.30 2:23.03 1:54.67
  Carlos Flores JR-3 So. Conn. St. DQ DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Ianique Imboque FR-1 RIC 1:31.72 1:24.66 1:57.58 1:37.60 2:25.80
69 Sean Quinn SO-2 Monmouth 2:24.81 2:22.46 1:57.73 1:28.30 1:27.12
75 Andrew Trapp FR-1 Boston University 1:39.15 1:35.61 1:58.03 1:54.49 2:07.48
78 Conroy Ellis FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:34.54 1:59.36 1:58.17 1:25.09 2:00.54
82 Aaron Portman SO-2 Brandeis 1:35.90 1:44.19 1:58.39 2:24.44 1:54.84
87 Jacob Judd SR-4 Brandeis 2:06.99 1:30.20 1:58.68 1:50.38 1:23.08
103 Liam Deep FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:56.74 2:23.22 2:00.35 1:36.28 2:24.42
150 Tyler Schmidt SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:50.95 2:12.14 2:04.66 1:44.72 2:13.39
Men's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
62 Ellery Rajagopal JR-3 MIT 1:56.60 1:37.95
73 Julio Arredondo SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:58.02 1:52.12
74 Zubayr Ismail JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.03 2:11.02
79 Jackson Elkins SO-2 Bates 1:58.20 2:02.93
81 Javier Donegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:58.25 2:21.90
90 Howard Svensson FR-1 American Int'l 1:59.04 1:31.66
96 Benjamin Muston   Unattached 1:59.81 2:16.59
98 Byrne Cronin   CPTC New Balance 2:00.07 2:31.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
72 Andrew Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:59.16 2:23.94 1:57.98
76 Dylan Kehoe FR-1 Merrimack 2:29.98 1:45.10 1:58.09
86 Noor Tayeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:09.32 2:34.24 1:58.64
88 Jack Welch FR-1 Holy Cross 1:23.16 2:20.18 1:58.79
109 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 1:41.43 1:55.91 2:00.74
115 Cole Doster FR-1 Rider 1:28.39 1:24.76 2:01.08
123 Sufiyan Sarguroh FR-1 Adelphi 1:43.37 2:28.37 2:01.61
128 Cole Bolduc FR-1 Suffolk 1:44.68 1:43.47 2:01.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
107 Will Luke Senior Unattached 2:16.32 2:00.63 1:57.02 2:04.25
110 Graydon Nichols FR-1 Holy Cross 1:52.35 2:00.80 2:20.13 1:28.19
116 Trevor Fields SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:30.18 2:01.11 2:12.01 1:38.10
119 Peter Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 1:39.52 2:01.36 1:52.87 2:18.35
122 Troy Stegman SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:11.33 2:01.60 1:32.42 1:51.88
124 Elliot Faulkner   Unattached 1:49.46 2:01.62 1:50.68 1:26.35
126 Joe Hurton   Battle Road TC 2:26.01 2:01.67 1:55.59 2:33.31
137 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Merrimack 2:23.95 2:03.03 1:42.12 1:32.28
162 Justin Cadas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:12.13 2:08.28 1:59.30 1:52.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:57.35 1:42.10 1:37.40 1:47.97
92 Aidan Katson FR-1 NYU 1:59.50 2:19.82 2:26.99 1:30.82
93 William Drexel FR-1 Adelphi 1:59.71 2:12.88 1:57.32 1:56.12
94 Clardo Nestor FR-1 St. Peter's 1:59.79 2:35.73 2:20.16 1:55.00
95 Matthew Maio SO-2 Merrimack 1:59.81 1:29.86 1:26.27 1:37.05
97 Luis Rodriguez SO-2 Rider 1:59.85 2:28.62 2:35.81 2:16.63
102 Vincent Manna FR-1 Marist 2:00.34 1:48.31 1:26.65 1:49.51
131 Raffaelo Manzo JR-3 RIC 2:02.18 1:42.64 1:26.75 1:59.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
105 Christian Nuelle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.42 1:36.34 1:30.32 2:29.32 1:27.91 2:01.63
113 Zachary Bail FR-1 Merrimack 2:01.00 2:10.68 2:03.42 2:11.89 2:16.73 1:34.38
118 Christian Rudawsky FR-1 Monmouth 2:01.35 2:02.57 2:30.48 1:40.72 2:01.35 2:15.92
120 Patrick Beglane SO-2 Marist 2:01.40 2:06.26 2:35.40 2:05.05 2:18.40 2:17.19
125 Jacob Grant SO-2 Brandeis 2:01.66 1:51.93 1:58.01 2:19.91 2:33.30 2:13.83
144 Armani Rivera SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:03.78 2:34.73 2:01.31 2:21.11 2:06.26 2:31.02
155 Cole Baker FR-1 RIC 2:05.47 1:51.67 2:31.82 1:55.44 2:39.35 1:27.83
165 Steven Mosher SR-4 Adelphi 2:09.02 1:53.54 2:29.67 2:07.73 1:38.06 2:38.70
Men's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
89 Quentin Askew FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:57.81 2:04.95 2:03.76 2:01.38 1:59.00
91 John Fitzsimmons JR-3 Molloy 2:08.85 2:19.59 2:21.97 1:39.02 1:59.30
99 Devin Hall FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:16.90 1:30.06 1:44.47 2:19.30 2:00.08
104 Christopher Dalke   Unattached 1:26.69 2:28.10 1:47.16 1:25.49 2:00.40
112 Gabe Benson SR-4 Bates 2:32.24 1:58.41 1:58.41 1:59.62 2:00.82
117 Josiah Johnson FR-1 American Int'l 2:36.25 1:55.07 1:50.22 1:58.70 2:01.12
157 Mark Swymer SO-2 Merrimack 1:46.95 1:59.53 2:15.89 2:22.18 2:05.82
171 Sheldon Budhram   Unattached 2:51.17 2:10.04 1:47.48 1:56.77 2:12.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
108 Nick Sachetta SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:28.45 2:34.49 2:00.69
114 Ryan Famiglietti FR-1 Siena 1:39.28 2:37.40 2:01.07
132 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 1:59.75 2:27.85 2:02.19
134 Justin Klotz JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:12.01 2:38.90 2:02.23
135 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 2:19.53 2:23.20 2:02.39
138 Ryan Bahnsen FR-1 Marist 1:33.51 2:11.66 2:03.04
139 Austin Michael FR-1 RIC 1:34.86 2:32.76 2:03.19
142 Shawn Andrade SR-4 Bentley 2:15.78 1:44.92 2:03.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
101 Stephen Barbaro SR-4 Molloy 1:25.44 1:50.71 2:00.33 2:13.57 1:25.44 1:32.66 2:23.20
106 Zachary Barry Sophomore Unattached 1:35.21 1:25.57 2:00.51 2:35.46 2:33.05 2:22.21 2:04.13
129 TahVaughn Webber SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:40.08 1:35.20 2:02.04 1:54.72 2:32.55 2:03.26 1:41.30
143 Sean Edelman   The Heartbreakers 1:38.88 2:06.08 2:03.60 2:11.02 2:19.67 1:33.94 1:26.52
148 Aiden Dorf Senior White Mountain School 1:43.21 2:15.53 2:04.34 2:27.97 2:10.56 1:51.91 2:36.67
152 Luke Dai Junior Unattached 2:16.29 2:11.29 2:05.03 1:51.28 2:26.29 2:32.54 2:15.04
153 Josh Chavanne   GSTC New Balance 1:27.57 2:17.60 2:05.09 2:27.61 1:32.57 1:42.58 1:41.33
160 Frank Morganti FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:46.49 1:59.11 2:08.07 2:18.32 2:26.00 2:01.67 1:57.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
111 Lucas LaBar FR-1 New Haven 1:47.53 1:25.79 2:27.40 2:00.82 1:54.78 2:17.74 2:18.95
121 Jack Deehan FR-1 Bentley 1:51.76 2:00.26 2:08.76 2:01.47 1:48.11 2:24.55 2:00.26
127 Brice Tolan FR-1 Bentley 2:23.57 1:58.02 1:38.56 2:01.67 1:33.69 1:51.94 1:27.61
133 Arthur Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:56.09 2:05.87 2:10.76 2:02.20 2:36.42 1:36.54 1:45.10
145 Alvin Sime SR-4 Wagner 2:30.17 1:46.73 2:22.72 2:04.10 1:29.36 2:07.83 1:45.49
154 Samuel Culver Sophomore Northeastern Club Running 2:37.86 1:33.96 1:36.47 2:05.28 1:33.96 1:41.48 2:32.85
156 Ethan Wilkie Sophomore UNB REDS 2:24.42 1:29.17 1:36.70 2:05.58 2:36.98 1:53.03 1:27.91
159 Aidan Macsweeney FR-1 Bryant 1:54.02 2:29.49 1:43.88 2:06.68 1:57.82 1:51.48 2:37.09
Men's 800 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
130 Nicholas Martello JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:16.69 1:43.74 2:02.04
146 Zach LaPolla Senior Unattached 2:31.59 1:29.46 2:04.25
149 Adam Hanlon Senior Unattached 2:25.67 2:20.69 2:04.50
158 Torey Vater Freshman Unattached 2:44.43 2:10.28 2:06.48
163 Jamie Rendon Sophomore Unattached 2:18.56 2:19.84 2:08.29
164 Drew Taylor Junior Unattached 2:27.01 2:01.22 2:08.95
172 Samuel Flint FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:49.61 2:17.31 2:14.61
173 Robert Doig SO-2 Worcester State 2:15.29 1:46.88 2:15.29
175 Brent Allen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:49.71 2:59.78 2:23.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
147 Patrick Gunn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.27 2:04.27
161 Robert Mongitore FR-1 Molloy 1:33.60 2:08.21
166 Richard Custodio JR-3 Worcester State 2:14.76 2:09.57
167 Cameron Giordano JR-3 Keene State 1:34.19 2:10.81
168 Joe Weston JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:11.26 2:11.26
169 Seth Wise SR-4 Bentley 2:33.87 2:11.51
170 Joe Hunt SR-4 Molloy 2:46.08 2:11.81
174 Dylan Richards SO-2 Keene State 2:23.73 2:18.20