February 21, 2020
|
Kutztown-Keystone FH - Kutztown, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.24
2 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 7.40
3 Briana Randolph JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.41
4 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 7.52
5 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 7.71
6 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 8.03

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.28
2 Briana Randolph JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.35
3 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 7.37
4 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 7.42
5 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 7.71
6 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 7.94
7 Rehanna Holder SO-2 Albright 7.96
8 Pauline Tenneh SO-2 Albright 7.96
9 Emily Renner JR-3 Moravian 8.11
10 Naiema Nelson SO-2 Albright 8.24
11 Hannah MCCurdy FR-1 Messiah 8.31
12 Bridget Sway SR-4 Arcadia 8.65
13 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 8.81
14 Katelyn Giegold JR-3 Albright 9.17
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Briana Randolph JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.35
4 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 7.42
9 Emily Renner JR-3 Moravian 8.11
11 Hannah MCCurdy FR-1 Messiah 8.31
12 Bridget Sway SR-4 Arcadia 8.65
14 Katelyn Giegold JR-3 Albright 9.17
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 7.37
5 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 7.71
8 Pauline Tenneh SO-2 Albright 7.96
13 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 8.81
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.28
6 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 7.94
7 Rehanna Holder SO-2 Albright 7.96
10 Naiema Nelson SO-2 Albright 8.24

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meghan Forsythe SR-4 Kutztown 25.88
2 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 26.07
3 Sarah Klag SR-4 East Stroudsburg 27.19
4 Julia Geisheimer JR-3 Messiah 27.70
5 Ariel Kyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.73
6 Briana Randolph JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.81
7 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.91
8 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 27.97
9 Hazel Deschamps FR-1 Kutztown 28.02
10 Taylor Allen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 28.10
11 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 28.50
12 Rehanna Holder SO-2 Albright 29.38
13 Allison Dorrler FR-1 Kutztown 29.45
14 Gabriella Rene FR-1 Albright 29.65
15 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 29.93
16 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 29.96
17 Emily Renner JR-3 Moravian 30.12
18 Rebecca Crosley JR-3 Messiah 30.41
19 Joy Campbell SR-4 Albright 30.67
20 Naiema Nelson SO-2 Albright 30.68
21 Hannah MCCurdy FR-1 Messiah 30.81
22 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 31.15
23 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 31.56
24 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 31.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Joy Campbell SR-4 Albright 30.67
20 Naiema Nelson SO-2 Albright 30.68
21 Hannah MCCurdy FR-1 Messiah 30.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Rehanna Holder SO-2 Albright 29.38
14 Gabriella Rene FR-1 Albright 29.65
24 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 31.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Hazel Deschamps FR-1 Kutztown 28.02
17 Emily Renner JR-3 Moravian 30.12
18 Rebecca Crosley JR-3 Messiah 30.41
22 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 31.15
23 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 31.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Julia Geisheimer JR-3 Messiah 27.70
8 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 27.97
13 Allison Dorrler FR-1 Kutztown 29.45
16 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 29.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ariel Kyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.73
7 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.91
11 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 28.50
15 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 29.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meghan Forsythe SR-4 Kutztown 25.88
2 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 26.07
3 Sarah Klag SR-4 East Stroudsburg 27.19
6 Briana Randolph JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.81
10 Taylor Allen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 28.10

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Montanari SO-2 Kutztown 1:01.70
2 Julia Wiemken JR-3 Kutztown 1:01.71
3 Erin Grucelski JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:03.99
4 Angela Iaccarino SO-2 Kutztown 1:04.26
5 Rachel Byrne FR-1 Moravian 1:04.35
6 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 1:04.59
7 Kiara Mayers SO-2 Kutztown 1:04.80
8 Jada Whiteman JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:04.99
9 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 1:05.07
10 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 1:05.29
11 Emily Cheeseman FR-1 Kutztown 1:05.48
12 Rebecca Crosley JR-3 Messiah 1:06.10
13 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 1:06.48
14 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 1:06.67
15 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 1:07.07
16 Anna Sproule   Villanova Club Running 1:10.77
17 Alison Nicolosi SR-4 Moravian 1:14.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Emily Cheeseman FR-1 Kutztown 1:05.48
14 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 1:06.67
15 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 1:07.07
17 Alison Nicolosi SR-4 Moravian 1:14.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Rachel Byrne FR-1 Moravian 1:04.35
12 Rebecca Crosley JR-3 Messiah 1:06.10
16 Anna Sproule   Villanova Club Running 1:10.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Erin Grucelski JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:03.99
4 Angela Iaccarino SO-2 Kutztown 1:04.26
9 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 1:05.07
13 Cassidy Chandler FR-1 Messiah 1:06.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kiara Mayers SO-2 Kutztown 1:04.80
8 Jada Whiteman JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:04.99
10 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 1:05.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Montanari SO-2 Kutztown 1:01.70
2 Julia Wiemken JR-3 Kutztown 1:01.71
6 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 1:04.59

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Haines   Villanova Club Running 2:32.06
2 Brieanna Hess SO-2 Messiah 2:32.61
3 Santina Burak SO-2 Moravian 2:33.84
4 Emma Johnsen SO-2 Messiah 2:34.42
5 Phylicia Hockman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:34.53
6 Amber Fogelsanger FR-1 Messiah 2:35.24
7 Haven Snyder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:35.74
8 Madison Myers SO-2 Messiah 2:36.15
9 Rachael Davalos SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:36.40
10 Molloy Jacobs JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:37.48
11 Catherine Arke JR-3 Messiah 2:38.33
12 Chloe Stravinsky SO-2 Arcadia 2:39.02
13 Sarah Blessing JR-3 Messiah 2:40.73
14 Mikayla Lewin SR-4 Messiah 2:42.61
15 Rachael Daniels SO-2 Albright 2:44.47
16 Veronica Pontis SR-4 Arcadia 2:45.17
17 Phoebe Quintero SO-2 Kutztown 2:47.97
18 Kaitlyn Farah FR-1 Messiah 2:50.38
19 Colleen Quinn FR-1 Messiah 2:51.48
20 Madison Show FR-1 Albright 2:59.26
21 Courtney Gombert FR-1 Shippensburg 3:15.76
22 Delilah Diehl FR-1 Messiah 3:16.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Madison Myers SO-2 Messiah 2:36.15
11 Catherine Arke JR-3 Messiah 2:38.33
12 Chloe Stravinsky SO-2 Arcadia 2:39.02
16 Veronica Pontis SR-4 Arcadia 2:45.17
18 Kaitlyn Farah FR-1 Messiah 2:50.38
19 Colleen Quinn FR-1 Messiah 2:51.48
20 Madison Show FR-1 Albright 2:59.26
21 Courtney Gombert FR-1 Shippensburg 3:15.76
22 Delilah Diehl FR-1 Messiah 3:16.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brieanna Hess SO-2 Messiah 2:32.61
6 Amber Fogelsanger FR-1 Messiah 2:35.24
10 Molloy Jacobs JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:37.48
13 Sarah Blessing JR-3 Messiah 2:40.73
14 Mikayla Lewin SR-4 Messiah 2:42.61
15 Rachael Daniels SO-2 Albright 2:44.47
17 Phoebe Quintero SO-2 Kutztown 2:47.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Haines   Villanova Club Running 2:32.06
3 Santina Burak SO-2 Moravian 2:33.84
4 Emma Johnsen SO-2 Messiah 2:34.42
5 Phylicia Hockman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:34.53
7 Haven Snyder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:35.74
9 Rachael Davalos SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:36.40

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Marion SO-2 Moravian 5:45.10
2 Katherine Duguid JR-3 Kutztown 5:45.82
3 Rachel Byrne FR-1 Moravian 5:51.91
4 Sarah Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 6:00.30
5 Alison Nicolosi SR-4 Moravian 6:00.42
6 Rachael Daniels SO-2 Albright 6:04.82
7 Gabrielle Hahn SO-2 Messiah 6:06.98
8 Hannah Stolpe SR-4 Messiah 6:23.18
9 Madison Show FR-1 Albright 6:25.92
10 Colleen Quinn FR-1 Messiah 6:34.63

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalie Novotni SR-4 Moravian 10:44.04
2 Joy Galbraith FR-1 Messiah 11:33.48
3 Mya Ostermiller FR-1 Kutztown 11:44.46
4 Samantha Brawner FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11:52.93
5 Amanda Lavana FR-1 Shippensburg 11:59.50
6 Leigha Southall SO-2 Messiah 12:00.87
7 Kristen Howland FR-1 Messiah 12:02.06
8 Elise Davenport JR-3 Messiah 12:20.36
9 Sarah Bath FR-1 Messiah 12:28.70
10 Peyton Herbst FR-1 Moravian 12:34.99
11 Ava Franklin JR-3 Shippensburg 12:40.69
12 Marlee Hornbaker SR-4 Moravian 13:55.85

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kira Solt SO-2 Kutztown 8.38
2 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 8.98
3 Hazel Deschamps FR-1 Kutztown 9.01
4 Kayla Brooks FR-1 Shippensburg 9.10
5 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.56
6 Allison Dorrler FR-1 Kutztown 9.60

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kira Solt SO-2 Kutztown 8.29
2 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 9.15
3 Hazel Deschamps FR-1 Kutztown 9.25
4 Kayla Brooks FR-1 Shippensburg 9.28
5 Allison Dorrler FR-1 Kutztown 9.51
6 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.52
7 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 9.60
8 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 9.69
9 Chelsea Forrest SR-4 Albright 9.83
10 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 9.84
11 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 10.15
12 Ayanna Whittaker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.85
13 Abigail Vance SO-2 Messiah 11.73
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kelsie Kennedy SR-4 Messiah 9.15
4 Kayla Brooks FR-1 Shippensburg 9.28
10 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 9.84
11 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 10.15
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hazel Deschamps FR-1 Kutztown 9.25
5 Allison Dorrler FR-1 Kutztown 9.51
8 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 9.69
13 Abigail Vance SO-2 Messiah 11.73
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kira Solt SO-2 Kutztown 8.29
6 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.52
7 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 9.60
9 Chelsea Forrest SR-4 Albright 9.83
12 Ayanna Whittaker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.85

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Tatiana Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Skylar Miller FR-1 Kutztown 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Kayla Brooks FR-1 Shippensburg 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Veronika Knoll SO-2 Arcadia 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
7 Chelsea Forrest SR-4 Albright 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Abigail Vance SO-2 Messiah 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexandra Tama JR-3 Kutztown 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
2 Sarah Bourdon SR-4 Shippensburg 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Abigail Zeger SR-4 Kutztown 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Katie Seegert SR-4 Kutztown 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
5 Ashley Newton FR-1 Shippensburg 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
6 Nickolina Annelli FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Kathleen Silverman SO-2 Kutztown 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Ellie Kuhn FR-1 Shippensburg 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Lori Stratton SO-2 Kutztown 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
9 Ellie Davies   Kutztown 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
11 Katelyn Giegold JR-3 Albright 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Noelle Crowley FR-1 Messiah NH NH
  • 2.15
    XXX
  Bayley Hess FR-1 Messiah NH NH
  • 2.65
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Zarria Williams SR-4 Shippensburg 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 5.61m 18' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
3 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.32  
  •  
4 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.14  
5 Thressia Nixon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.71  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.77  
  • 5.01  
6 Maddie Williard FR-1 Shippensburg 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.92  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.88  
7 Gianna Gomez SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.75  
8 Lindsay Lumsden FR-1 Kutztown 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.66  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.61  
9 Kerell Porter FR-1 Unattached 4.72m 15' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
10 Pauline Tenneh SO-2 Albright 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.68  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.56  
11 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.66  
12 Julia Geisheimer JR-3 Messiah 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.36  
13 Tyleen Lopez JR-3 Moravian 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.50  
14 Roxy Iliescu FR-1 Arcadia 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.26  
15 Ayanna Whittaker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.52m 14' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.36  
16 Haylee Saylor FR-1 Moravian 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.21  
17 Gabriella Rene FR-1 Albright 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.00  
18 Abigail Vance SO-2 Messiah 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.11  
19 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 4.12m 13' 6.25"
  • 4.12  
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
20 Asya Alba SR-4 Arcadia 4.09m 13' 5"
  • 4.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tatiana Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Thressia Nixon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.01m 16' 5.25"
9 Kerell Porter FR-1 Unattached 4.72m 15' 6"
10 Pauline Tenneh SO-2 Albright 4.70m 15' 5"
12 Julia Geisheimer JR-3 Messiah 4.65m 15' 3.25"
13 Tyleen Lopez JR-3 Moravian 4.63m 15' 2.25"
14 Roxy Iliescu FR-1 Arcadia 4.57m 15' 0"
15 Ayanna Whittaker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.52m 14' 10"
16 Haylee Saylor FR-1 Moravian 4.30m 14' 1.25"
17 Gabriella Rene FR-1 Albright 4.27m 14' 0.25"
18 Abigail Vance SO-2 Messiah 4.20m 13' 9.5"
20 Asya Alba SR-4 Arcadia 4.09m 13' 5"
  Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Zarria Williams SR-4 Shippensburg 5.77m 18' 11.25"
2 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 5.61m 18' 5"
3 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.32m 17' 5.5"
4 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 5.14m 16' 10.5"
6 Maddie Williard FR-1 Shippensburg 4.92m 16' 1.75"
7 Gianna Gomez SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.87m 15' 11.75"
8 Lindsay Lumsden FR-1 Kutztown 4.74m 15' 6.75"
11 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 4.66m 15' 3.5"
19 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 4.12m 13' 6.25"
  Tatiana Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tatiana Williams SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.62  
  •  
  •  
  •  
2 Lindsay Lumsden FR-1 Kutztown 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
3 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 10.82m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
4 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.93  
5 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.78  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.15  
6 Haylee Saylor FR-1 Moravian 9.75m 32' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.74  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Isabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
3 Skye Boshoff FR-1 Kutztown 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.27  
4 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.99  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
5 Taylor Wiederrecht SR-4 Messiah 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.32  
6 Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
7 Vanessa Blose SR-4 Moravian 9.87m 32' 4.75"
  • 9.61  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
8 Kira Solt SO-2 Kutztown 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 8.31  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.62  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.55  
  • 8.95  
9 Erin Haines FR-1 Messiah 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.50  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.57  
10 Amanda Brown SO-2 Messiah 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 8.61  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.56  
11 Skylar Miller FR-1 Kutztown 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.02  
12 Katie Tull FR-1 Messiah 9.34m 30' 7.75"
  • 9.29  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.34  
13 Staci Jett JR-3 Kutztown 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
14 Hailee Yoder SR-4 Moravian 9.22m 30' 3"
  • 9.09  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.01  
15 Justine Eckert FR-1 Messiah 7.88m 25' 10.25"
  • 7.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.55  
16 Abigail Vance SO-2 Messiah 7.72m 25' 4"
  • 7.01  
  • 7.40  
  • 7.72  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sam Giangrasso SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • 13.89  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • 15.76  
2 Skye Boshoff FR-1 Kutztown 15.05m 49' 4.5"
  • 15.05  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.34  
3 Alexis Schuldes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Isabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 12.41  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.80  
5 Taylor Barkman SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.26m 43' 6"
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.65  
6 Olivia Morano SR-4 Kutztown 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Rebecca Schweitzer SO-2 Kutztown 12.53m 41' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
8 Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.42  
10 Maria Rivera FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 10.61  
  • 11.15  
  • 9.93  
11 Madeline Wickel FR-1 Moravian 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
12 Amanda Brown SO-2 Messiah 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
13 Jill Lissner JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
14 Erin Haines FR-1 Messiah 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.62  
15 Abby Wesolek SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.16  
  • 9.48  
  • 8.82  
16 Katie Tull FR-1 Messiah 8.47m 27' 9.5"
  • 8.47  
  • 8.21  
  • FOUL  
17 Justine Eckert FR-1 Messiah 8.34m 27' 4.5"
  • 7.24  
  • 7.86  
  • 8.34  
18 Rachel Caruso FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.09m 26' 6.5"
  • 8.09  
  • 7.94  
  • 7.14  
  Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL