January 28-29, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Anderson SR-4 St. John's 53.11
2 Micha Powell   Unattached 53.35
3 Avon Samuels SR-4 St. John's 55.74
4 Skyy Diop SR-4 St. John's 55.76
5 Chloe Lucas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.80
6 Farrah Miller FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 57.24
7 Kate Ashley JR-3 Holy Cross 57.26
8 Chinenye Onuorah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 57.31
9 Sharelle Samuel JR-3 Harvard 57.54
10 Emma Garrity SO-2 Bryant 57.61
11 Emily Lindsay JR-3 Simon Fraser 57.67
12 Gabrielle Buissereth JR-3 Adelphi 57.70
13 Kennedy Mullen FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 58.04
14 Lara Westwood-Marsh SO-2 Army West Point 58.05
15 Tatyana McKenzie JR-3 St. John's 58.17
16 Meg Hughes FR-1 Providence 58.25
17 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 58.32
18 Julia Howarth FR-1 MIT 58.40
18 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 58.40
20 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 58.57
21 Syeira Campbell FR-1 American Int'l 58.82
22 Madelyn Frey SR-4 Brown 58.90
23 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 59.07
24 Gabrielle Griffin JR-3 Adelphi 59.09
25 Erika Binder SO-2 Simon Fraser 59.11
26 Maddy Hon FR-1 MIT 59.20
27 Emma Smith FR-1 Tufts 59.34
28 Madison Marsh FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.37
29 Sonia Purohit SO-2 MIT 59.64
30 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 59.75
31 Daniella Griffith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.75
32 Ashley Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 59.76
33 Brianna Harris SR-4 Hartford 59.76
34 Hannah Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 59.78
35 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 59.87
36 Kiley Ronan SO-2 Holy Cross 59.90
37 Emily Parchinski SO-2 Hartford 1:00.22
38 Kate Carleson FR-1 Assumption 1:00.31
39 Olivia Dias FR-1 MIT 1:00.31
40 Delaney Mick SO-2 Providence 1:00.43
41 Christiane Weber JR-3 Molloy 1:00.44
42 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 1:00.57
43 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 1:00.63
44 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 1:00.65
45 Devin Hiltunen JR-3 Brandeis 1:00.89
46 Antonette Pommells FR-1 Molloy 1:01.07
47 Kenyatta Grate   Sprint Tech 1:01.15
48 Cora Kakalec SO-2 Tufts 1:01.30
49 Fiona Maloney FR-1 Adelphi 1:01.49
50 Carla Bouchrouche SO-2 Merrimack 1:01.53
51 Harper Meek FR-1 Tufts 1:01.54
52 Lauren Cawley FR-1 Bryant 1:02.03
53 Emily Wallace SO-2 Rider 1:02.06
54 Mya Collins FR-1 Brown 1:02.41
55 Natalie Tidler SO-2 Marist 1:02.58
56 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:02.81
57 Madison Breckner FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:02.83
58 Emma Raccaro JR-3 Springfield 1:03.10
59 Emma Gallant SO-2 Brown 1:03.15
60 Beatriz Chavarria SR-4 Adelphi 1:03.51
61 Grace Quinn Senior Unattached 1:03.94
62 Ifeoma Ajufo   unattached 1:04.39
63 Amanda Walden FR-1 Suffolk 1:04.71
64 Kelcie Horst FR-1 Maine 1:04.74
65 Kailee Vaseghi JR-3 Molloy 1:04.86
66 Laura Wiatt   Boston-North 1:05.25
67 Isabella Miller   New England Elite Track Club 1:05.38
68 Tori Chorzepa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:06.02
69 Alicia Bibi FR-1 Suffolk 1:06.19
70 Ianna Gilbert FR-1 Brandeis 1:06.24
71 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 1:06.92
72 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 1:07.46
73 Abigail Sarver   New England Elite Track Club 1:07.87
74 Abbi Hartzel   Northeastern Club Running 1:08.20
75 Emily Hong SR-4 Lasell 1:08.52
76 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 1:08.61
77 Kristina Powers SO-2 Lasell 1:08.69
78 Allie Lehman SR-4 Bentley 1:08.71
79 Glenda Boeker FR-1 NYU 1:08.79
80 Maddie Young FR-1 Lasell 1:08.87
81 Alexis Lincoln   Northeastern Club Running 1:09.90
82 Marlena Dwyer FR-1 Keene State 1:10.54
  India Williams SO-2 NYU DNS
  Anna Cleary SO-2 Boston College DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Anderson SR-4 St. John's 53.11
2 Micha Powell   Unattached 53.35
3 Avon Samuels SR-4 St. John's 55.74
4 Skyy Diop SR-4 St. John's 55.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sharelle Samuel JR-3 Harvard 57.54
12 Gabrielle Buissereth JR-3 Adelphi 57.70
15 Tatyana McKenzie JR-3 St. John's 58.17
23 Hachlaine Petit SO-2 LIU 59.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Farrah Miller FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 57.24
8 Chinenye Onuorah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 57.31
11 Emily Lindsay JR-3 Simon Fraser 57.67
22 Madelyn Frey SR-4 Brown 58.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Chloe Lucas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.80
10 Emma Garrity SO-2 Bryant 57.61
30 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 59.75
31 Daniella Griffith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 58.32
18 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 58.40
25 Erika Binder SO-2 Simon Fraser 59.11
  Anna Cleary SO-2 Boston College DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kate Ashley JR-3 Holy Cross 57.26
18 Julia Howarth FR-1 MIT 58.40
20 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 58.57
35 Camille Watson SO-2 LIU 59.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kennedy Mullen FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 58.04
14 Lara Westwood-Marsh SO-2 Army West Point 58.05
16 Meg Hughes FR-1 Providence 58.25
21 Syeira Campbell FR-1 American Int'l 58.82
47 Kenyatta Grate   Sprint Tech 1:01.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Emma Smith FR-1 Tufts 59.34
37 Emily Parchinski SO-2 Hartford 1:00.22
46 Antonette Pommells FR-1 Molloy 1:01.07
60 Beatriz Chavarria SR-4 Adelphi 1:03.51
64 Kelcie Horst FR-1 Maine 1:04.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Sonia Purohit SO-2 MIT 59.64
33 Brianna Harris SR-4 Hartford 59.76
34 Hannah Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 59.78
41 Christiane Weber JR-3 Molloy 1:00.44
45 Devin Hiltunen JR-3 Brandeis 1:00.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Ashley Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 59.76
44 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 1:00.65
49 Fiona Maloney FR-1 Adelphi 1:01.49
56 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:02.81
59 Emma Gallant SO-2 Brown 1:03.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Gabrielle Griffin JR-3 Adelphi 59.09
28 Madison Marsh FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.37
42 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 1:00.57
52 Lauren Cawley FR-1 Bryant 1:02.03
53 Emily Wallace SO-2 Rider 1:02.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Maddy Hon FR-1 MIT 59.20
36 Kiley Ronan SO-2 Holy Cross 59.90
38 Kate Carleson FR-1 Assumption 1:00.31
40 Delaney Mick SO-2 Providence 1:00.43
48 Cora Kakalec SO-2 Tufts 1:01.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Olivia Dias FR-1 MIT 1:00.31
51 Harper Meek FR-1 Tufts 1:01.54
58 Emma Raccaro JR-3 Springfield 1:03.10
61 Grace Quinn Senior Unattached 1:03.94
68 Tori Chorzepa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:06.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 1:00.63
50 Carla Bouchrouche SO-2 Merrimack 1:01.53
55 Natalie Tidler SO-2 Marist 1:02.58
62 Ifeoma Ajufo   unattached 1:04.39
67 Isabella Miller   New England Elite Track Club 1:05.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Madison Breckner FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:02.83
63 Amanda Walden FR-1 Suffolk 1:04.71
69 Alicia Bibi FR-1 Suffolk 1:06.19
70 Ianna Gilbert FR-1 Brandeis 1:06.24
72 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 1:07.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
66 Laura Wiatt   Boston-North 1:05.25
71 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 1:06.92
76 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 1:08.61
79 Glenda Boeker FR-1 NYU 1:08.79
  India Williams SO-2 NYU DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Abigail Sarver   New England Elite Track Club 1:07.87
74 Abbi Hartzel   Northeastern Club Running 1:08.20
75 Emily Hong SR-4 Lasell 1:08.52
77 Kristina Powers SO-2 Lasell 1:08.69
81 Alexis Lincoln   Northeastern Club Running 1:09.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Mya Collins FR-1 Brown 1:02.41
65 Kailee Vaseghi JR-3 Molloy 1:04.86
78 Allie Lehman SR-4 Bentley 1:08.71
80 Maddie Young FR-1 Lasell 1:08.87
82 Marlena Dwyer FR-1 Keene State 1:10.54