December 4, 2021
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tina Martin JR-3 Harvard 7.46 9
2 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 7.54 7
3 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 7.61 6
4 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 7.62 5
5 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 7.65 4
6 Eden Finkelstein FR-1 Harvard 7.66 3
7 Danielle Pringle FR-1 Dartmouth 7.69 2
  Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard DNS   

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tina Martin JR-3 Harvard 7.51
2 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 7.55
3 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 7.60
4 Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard 7.61
4 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 7.61
6 Eden Finkelstein FR-1 Harvard 7.63
7 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 7.64
8 Danielle Pringle FR-1 Dartmouth 7.67
9 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 7.68
10 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 7.73
11 Chrystal Aluya FR-1 Harvard 7.74
12 Kennedy Lewis SR-4 Howard 7.76
13 Maya Seay SR-4 Hampton 7.77
13 Adaji Osaro-Igwe FR-1 Harvard 7.77
15 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 7.81
16 Miyah Brooks SR-4 Howard 7.82
17 Kaya Dunbar FR-1 Howard 7.86
18 Lutala Ebengo Yolou FR-1 Dartmouth 7.87
19 Kyna Robinson SO-2 Hampton 7.93
20 Emma Cunningham SO-2 Dartmouth 7.95
21 Jahnelle Saunders FR-1 Hampton 7.97
22 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 7.98
23 Mallory Barnes SR-4 Dartmouth 8.00
23 Jasmyn Hunter FR-1 Howard 8.00
25 Bridget McNally FR-1 Dartmouth 8.02
26 Monika Williams JR-3 Howard 8.59
  Kailyn Alexander FR-1 Hampton FS
  Katina Martin JR-3 Harvard DNF
  Lauren Godwin FR-1 Dartmouth DNS
  DaLoria Boone JR-3 Harvard DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Eden Finkelstein FR-1 Harvard 7.63
11 Chrystal Aluya FR-1 Harvard 7.74
13 Maya Seay SR-4 Hampton 7.77
15 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 7.81
23 Jasmyn Hunter FR-1 Howard 8.00
25 Bridget McNally FR-1 Dartmouth 8.02
26 Monika Williams JR-3 Howard 8.59
  DaLoria Boone JR-3 Harvard DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Danielle Pringle FR-1 Dartmouth 7.67
9 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 7.68
13 Adaji Osaro-Igwe FR-1 Harvard 7.77
18 Lutala Ebengo Yolou FR-1 Dartmouth 7.87
23 Mallory Barnes SR-4 Dartmouth 8.00
  Kailyn Alexander FR-1 Hampton FS
  Katina Martin JR-3 Harvard DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tina Martin JR-3 Harvard 7.51
2 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 7.55
7 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 7.64
17 Kaya Dunbar FR-1 Howard 7.86
20 Emma Cunningham SO-2 Dartmouth 7.95
21 Jahnelle Saunders FR-1 Hampton 7.97
22 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 7.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 7.60
4 Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard 7.61
4 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 7.61
10 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 7.73
12 Kennedy Lewis SR-4 Howard 7.76
16 Miyah Brooks SR-4 Howard 7.82
19 Kyna Robinson SO-2 Hampton 7.93
  Lauren Godwin FR-1 Dartmouth DNS