February 5, 2022
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII
Women's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianna Foster FR-1 Kutztown 7.31
8 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.70
11 Woizero Richards FR-1 Felician 7.75
  Shaquira Walcott FR-1 Felician DNS
  Jordan Walk SO-2 West Chester DNS
Women's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jalen Rhodes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.58
4 Kira Solt SR-4 Kutztown 7.63
13 Jacklyn Spaccaforno FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.87
16 Sage Rowley FR-1 Kutztown 7.99
  Ariel Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS
Women's 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taniyah Lawler FR-1 Kutztown 7.57
7 Kayla Horning FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.68
14 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7.96
15 Sierrah Rich SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.97
  Melissa Calderon FR-1 Felician DNS
Women's 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jeanette Jones SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.63
21 Maggie Gillespie FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.16
  Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS
  Megan Wassick FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
  Kylee Dubroski FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
Women's 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sierra DiCupe FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.66
9 Misha Duverger SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.71
10 Janelle Foston FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.75
18 Alexus Delgado FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.04
  Mia Wong FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS
Women's 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Brianna Ribic FR-1 West Chester 7.85
19 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 8.09
22 Hannah Frankenfield JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.32
  yanique white FR-1 Essex CC FS
  Kamya Edmonds JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS
Women's 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 shania glasgow FR-1 Essex CC 7.99
20 Eliane Robinson FR-1 Essex CC 8.13
  Kamya Edmonds JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Alexandra Thornton SO-2 Keystone DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianna Foster FR-1 Kutztown 26.34
2 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.69
3 Ariel Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.16
4 Jelese Alexander FR-1 Essex CC 27.37
5 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.76
6 Jalen Rhodes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 27.80
7 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 28.20
8 shania glasgow FR-1 Essex CC 28.28
9 Gabby Curtis FR-1 West Chester 28.46
10 Kylie Hoffman FR-1 West Chester 28.47
11 Misha Duverger SR-4 East Stroudsburg 28.55
12 Markya Wallace FR-1 Kutztown 28.64
13 Nikki Searles FR-1 Adelphi 29.10
14 Abigail Scinicariello FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.48
15 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 29.53
16 Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute 32.60
17 Ava Hunwick FR-1 Pratt Institute 32.62
  Maggie Gillespie FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianna Foster FR-1 Kutztown 26.34
2 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.69
3 Ariel Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.16
5 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.76
9 Gabby Curtis FR-1 West Chester 28.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jalen Rhodes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 27.80
7 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 28.20
11 Misha Duverger SR-4 East Stroudsburg 28.55
14 Abigail Scinicariello FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.48
15 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 29.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jelese Alexander FR-1 Essex CC 27.37
8 shania glasgow FR-1 Essex CC 28.28
12 Markya Wallace FR-1 Kutztown 28.64
13 Nikki Searles FR-1 Adelphi 29.10
  Maggie Gillespie FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kylie Hoffman FR-1 West Chester 28.47
16 Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute 32.60
17 Ava Hunwick FR-1 Pratt Institute 32.62

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeanette Jones SR-4 East Stroudsburg 59.45
2 Raechel Bonner FR-1 Kutztown 1:00.11
3 Taniyah Lawler FR-1 Kutztown 1:00.44
4 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.15
5 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.56
6 Ariel Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:02.16
7 Jaidah Mitchell FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.26
8 Angela Iaccarino JR-3 Kutztown 1:03.22
9 Madison Breckner FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:03.59
10 Julia Vit FR-1 West Chester 1:04.04
11 Olivia Suter FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.08
12 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.78
13 Kayla Horning FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:05.78
14 Chantoya Thomas FR-1 Felician 1:05.80
15 Nikki Searles FR-1 Adelphi 1:06.24
16 Jalen Rhodes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:07.87
17 Jenaliah Knowles FR-1 Felician 1:08.35
18 Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician 1:09.01
19 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:10.58
20 Nadia Rawle FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:15.93
21 Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:21.81
22 Reeshane Villarama FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:23.96
  Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall DNS
  Sierra DiCupe FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Raechel Bonner FR-1 Kutztown 1:00.11
3 Taniyah Lawler FR-1 Kutztown 1:00.44
4 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.15
5 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.56
6 Ariel Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:02.16
18 Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician 1:09.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeanette Jones SR-4 East Stroudsburg 59.45
7 Jaidah Mitchell FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.26
9 Madison Breckner FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:03.59
11 Olivia Suter FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.08
14 Chantoya Thomas FR-1 Felician 1:05.80
17 Jenaliah Knowles FR-1 Felician 1:08.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Angela Iaccarino JR-3 Kutztown 1:03.22
10 Julia Vit FR-1 West Chester 1:04.04
12 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.78
15 Nikki Searles FR-1 Adelphi 1:06.24
19 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:10.58
  Sierra DiCupe FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kayla Horning FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:05.78
16 Jalen Rhodes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:07.87
20 Nadia Rawle FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:15.93
21 Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:21.81
22 Reeshane Villarama FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:23.96
  Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall DNS

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delverna Bromfield FR-1 Essex CC 1:42.16
2 Catherine Catipay SO-2 Felician 1:42.95
3 thomyka valcent FR-1 Essex CC 1:44.65
4 Carolina Kaczmarek FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:48.37
5 Rachael Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 1:50.20
6 Claudia Chermak   Broome 1:51.41
7 Tahasia Thomas FR-1 Felician 1:53.70
8 Alexa Weinbaum FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:24.36
  Megan Thompson SO-2 Essex CC DNS
  Lindsey Doncaster FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Catherine Catipay SO-2 Felician 1:42.95
4 Carolina Kaczmarek FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:48.37
5 Rachael Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 1:50.20
6 Claudia Chermak   Broome 1:51.41
7 Tahasia Thomas FR-1 Felician 1:53.70
8 Alexa Weinbaum FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:24.36
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delverna Bromfield FR-1 Essex CC 1:42.16
3 thomyka valcent FR-1 Essex CC 1:44.65
  Megan Thompson SO-2 Essex CC DNS
  Lindsey Doncaster FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth O'Connell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:21.34
2 Gayathri Naryanan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:23.75
3 Laura Greene SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.22
4 Anastasia Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 2:24.67
5 June Sanchez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.01
6 Megan Thompson SO-2 Essex CC 2:25.38
7 Sarah Guthrie FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:28.40
8 Colleen Gilbert FR-1 Kutztown 2:31.66
9 Kiara Mayers JR-3 Kutztown 2:32.36
10 Valerie Fieberg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:32.67
11 Gabrielle Okumura FR-1 West Chester 2:34.12
12 Alexandra Amin FR-1 West Chester 2:34.83
13 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:34.97
14 Joli Golembiewski FR-1 West Chester 2:37.38
15 Jacqueline Lage FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:37.91
16 Suhayla Johnson FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:39.12
17 Haley Estus FR-1 DeSales 2:39.94
18 Christina Sancho-Spore FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:42.44
19 Lauren Toland SO-2 Adelphi 2:47.79
20 Christina Conte FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:55.08
21 Marilyn Gonzalez FR-1 Felician 2:57.30
22 Maggie Hannan FR-1 Adelphi 2:58.14
23 Elizabeth Chidester FR-1 DeSales 2:59.97
24 Brooke Bachia FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:07.88
25 Sparshita Das JR-3 Pratt Institute 3:09.94
26 Gabriella Testani FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:10.89
  Rachel Tucci SO-2 Adelphi DNS
  Maggie Rhodes FR-1 Adelphi DNS
  Sophie Buckingham FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth O'Connell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:21.34
2 Gayathri Naryanan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:23.75
3 Laura Greene SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.22
4 Anastasia Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 2:24.67
5 June Sanchez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.01
13 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:34.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Megan Thompson SO-2 Essex CC 2:25.38
7 Sarah Guthrie FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:28.40
8 Colleen Gilbert FR-1 Kutztown 2:31.66
9 Kiara Mayers JR-3 Kutztown 2:32.36
11 Gabrielle Okumura FR-1 West Chester 2:34.12
12 Alexandra Amin FR-1 West Chester 2:34.83
16 Suhayla Johnson FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:39.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Valerie Fieberg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:32.67
14 Joli Golembiewski FR-1 West Chester 2:37.38
15 Jacqueline Lage FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:37.91
17 Haley Estus FR-1 DeSales 2:39.94
18 Christina Sancho-Spore FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:42.44
19 Lauren Toland SO-2 Adelphi 2:47.79
20 Christina Conte FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:55.08
21 Marilyn Gonzalez FR-1 Felician 2:57.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Maggie Hannan FR-1 Adelphi 2:58.14
23 Elizabeth Chidester FR-1 DeSales 2:59.97
24 Brooke Bachia FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:07.88
25 Sparshita Das JR-3 Pratt Institute 3:09.94
26 Gabriella Testani FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:10.89
  Sophie Buckingham FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS
  Rachel Tucci SO-2 Adelphi DNS
  Maggie Rhodes FR-1 Adelphi DNS

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 zoey-ann wint FR-1 Essex CC 3:28.47
2 Gayathri Naryanan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:36.75
3 Alysson Martinez JR-3 Felician 3:38.09
4 Emily Arthur FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:43.45
5 Taylor Mason FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:50.35

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.89
2 Colleen Gilbert FR-1 Kutztown 5:29.50
3 Emma Kline JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:37.77
4 Briseidy Balderas JR-3 Felician 5:39.84
5 Megan Cook SO-2 West Chester 5:40.60
6 Kaylene Raczka SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:43.88
7 Freya Lindvall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:44.03
8 Haley Estus FR-1 DeSales 5:45.66
9 Alysse Danyi JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:48.22
10 Tara Shipos FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:52.44
11 Victoria Mattioli FR-1 West Chester 5:58.09
12 Kathleen Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:00.12
13 Joey Gaffin FR-1 West Chester 6:06.65
14 Giovanna Lisa FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:14.42
15 Maggie Hannan FR-1 Adelphi 6:33.62
16 Elizabeth Chidester FR-1 DeSales 6:34.31
17 Gabriela Dos Santos JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:39.51
18 Maggie Rhodes FR-1 Adelphi 6:40.75
19 Rachel Tucci SO-2 Adelphi 6:45.53
  Andrea Santos SO-2 Pratt Institute DNS
  Megan Myers FR-1 Keystone DNS
  Grace Sousa FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
  Abigail Rosas SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Hannah Griffin FR-1 Keystone DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.89
2 Colleen Gilbert FR-1 Kutztown 5:29.50
3 Emma Kline JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:37.77
4 Briseidy Balderas JR-3 Felician 5:39.84
5 Megan Cook SO-2 West Chester 5:40.60
9 Alysse Danyi JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:48.22
10 Tara Shipos FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:52.44
11 Victoria Mattioli FR-1 West Chester 5:58.09
  Abigail Rosas SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Grace Sousa FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kaylene Raczka SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:43.88
7 Freya Lindvall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:44.03
8 Haley Estus FR-1 DeSales 5:45.66
12 Kathleen Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:00.12
13 Joey Gaffin FR-1 West Chester 6:06.65
14 Giovanna Lisa FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:14.42
15 Maggie Hannan FR-1 Adelphi 6:33.62
16 Elizabeth Chidester FR-1 DeSales 6:34.31
17 Gabriela Dos Santos JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:39.51
18 Maggie Rhodes FR-1 Adelphi 6:40.75
19 Rachel Tucci SO-2 Adelphi 6:45.53
  Andrea Santos SO-2 Pratt Institute DNS
  Megan Myers FR-1 Keystone DNS
  Hannah Griffin FR-1 Keystone DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Briseidy Balderas JR-3 Felician 11:14.76
2 Abigail Marion FR-1 West Chester 11:24.24
3 Allison Myers FR-1 West Chester 11:26.09
4 Shannon Blair SR-4 DeSales 11:54.89
5 Ariana Monarca FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:56.88
6 Ashley Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 12:17.36
7 Ashley Linares JR-3 Felician 12:17.48
8 Claudia Chermak   Broome 12:21.37
9 Erin Witter FR-1 West Chester 12:21.72
10 Callie Negro FR-1 Felician 12:41.73
11 Kelsey Pereira FR-1 Felician 12:44.49
12 GIzette Perez SO-2 Felician 13:25.15
  Brooke Bachia FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS
  Amelia Smith JR-3 DeSales DNS
  Grace Miske JR-3 Franklin & Marshall DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madeline Barney FR-1 Kutztown 19:54.95
2 Meghan O'Donnell FR-1 Sacred Heart 20:17.12
3 Julianna Elsesser FR-1 Kutztown 20:43.01
4 Mya Ostermiller SO-2 Kutztown 20:45.56
5 Emma Harris FR-1 West Chester 20:49.79
6 Alycia Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21:02.56
7 Iseabailla Hewitt FR-1 Sacred Heart 21:17.80

Women's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kira Solt SR-4 Kutztown 8.73
2 yanique white FR-1 Essex CC 9.02
3 Kiiantay Darrell SO-2 DeSales 9.04
4 Jacklyn Spaccaforno FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.10
5 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.37
6 Jada Carroll SO-2 Felician 9.44
7 Hazel Deschamps SO-2 Kutztown 9.52
8 Talia Ferguson SO-2 Felician 9.65
9 Olivia Suter FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.68
10 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.73
11 Jonna Pettus FR-1 Kutztown 9.94
12 Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown 10.14
13 Alicja Marut FR-1 Felician 10.57
14 Mia Wong FR-1 Pratt Institute 12.20
  Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown DNS
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kira Solt SR-4 Kutztown 8.73
3 Kiiantay Darrell SO-2 DeSales 9.04
5 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.37
6 Jada Carroll SO-2 Felician 9.44
7 Hazel Deschamps SO-2 Kutztown 9.52
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Talia Ferguson SO-2 Felician 9.65
9 Olivia Suter FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.68
10 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.73
12 Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown 10.14
13 Alicja Marut FR-1 Felician 10.57
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 yanique white FR-1 Essex CC 9.02
4 Jacklyn Spaccaforno FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.10
11 Jonna Pettus FR-1 Kutztown 9.94
14 Mia Wong FR-1 Pratt Institute 12.20
  Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown DNS
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Jones, Duverger, DiCupe, Horning 1:48.54
2 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Foston, Spaccaforno, , Rhodes 1:49.97
3 Felician Walcott, Richards, Knowles, Davis 1:51.10
  West Chester Gemmell, Godfrey, Hostetler, Walk DNS
  Rutgers-Newark Moore, Igwe, Oparebea, Naryanan DNS
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Felician
(B>)
Catipay, Thomas, Calderon, Thomas 1:53.04
5 Pratt Institute Villarama, Hunwick, Wong, Rawle 2:16.35
  Sacred Heart Breckner, Scinicariello, Gillespie, Delgado DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Kutztown Bonner, Lawler, Iaccarino, Mitchell 4:04.76
3 Rutgers-Newark Igwe, Moore, Naryanan, Oparebea 4:22.29
5 Sacred Heart Breckner, Suter, Scinicariello, Lage 4:27.96
  West Chester Curtis, Vit, Hoffman, Amin DNS
  Felician Catipay, Davis, Knowles, Thomas DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Essex CC valcent, Thompson, Bromfield, wint 4:15.18
4 Kutztown
(B>)
Mayers, Kelly, Foster, Fratanduono 4:22.72
6 East Stroudsburg Horning, Spaccaforno, Guthrie, Jones 4:32.09
  East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Kaczmarek, Smith, Raczka, Rosas DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jelese Alexander FR-1 Essex CC 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Jada Carroll SO-2 Felician 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Talia Ferguson SO-2 Felician 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Tyra Wingle JR-3 DeSales 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Haleigh Davis FR-1 Kutztown 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
5 Callie Wiedle FR-1 Adelphi 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
5 Alicja Marut FR-1 Felician 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
5 Ava Hostetler FR-1 West Chester 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
9 Jayla Godfrey FR-1 West Chester 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown NH NH
  Oluwatoyosi Adeleke FR-1 Sacred Heart NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Samantha Gustin FR-1 Sacred Heart NH NH
  Rachel Gemmell FR-1 West Chester NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexandra Tama SR-4 Kutztown 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
2 Myah Davies FR-1 Kutztown 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Nickolina Annelli JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
4 Kathleen Silverman JR-3 Kutztown 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
5 Juliana Schraer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
5 Hannah Frankenfield JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
7 Stephani Franks SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
8 Megan Kearns SO-2 Kutztown 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
9 Andrea Danciu FR-1 Kutztown 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
10 Emma Viggiano FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
11 Erin Dunn FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
12 Taylor Bartle FR-1 Keystone 2.40m 7' 10.5"
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Corah Krantz JR-3 West Chester NH NH
  Hope Handlin SO-2 Sacred Heart NH NH
  Lauren Toland SO-2 Adelphi NH NH
  • 2.40
    XXX
  Alexandra Thornton SO-2 Keystone NH NH
  Haylee Edwards FR-1 Kutztown NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Ellie DeLucia SO-2 Kutztown NH NH
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Lylah Oswald FR-1 Kutztown NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Nickolina Anneli JR-3 East Stroudsburg NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexa Gulliver FR-1 Kutztown 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
2 Kamya Edmonds JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Talia Ferguson SO-2 Felician 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.86  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
4 Jada Carroll SO-2 Felician 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.68  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.78  
5 Tyra Wingle JR-3 DeSales 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
6 Jordan Walk SO-2 West Chester 4.95m 16' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
7 Haleigh Davis FR-1 Kutztown 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.92  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.75  
8 Kiiantay Darrell SO-2 DeSales 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
9 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.75  
10 Megan Wassick FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.84  
11 Ava Hostetler FR-1 West Chester 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
12 Janelle Foston FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.75m 15' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
13 Woizero Richards FR-1 Felician 4.72m 15' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.72  
14 Celia Diloretto FR-1 Kutztown 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.68  
15 Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.19  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.54  
16 Jonna Pettus FR-1 Kutztown 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32  
  • FOUL  
17 Brooklyn Simmons FR-1 Adelphi 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.17m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.81  
  • 4.17  
  • 3.99  
19 Nadia Rawle FR-1 Pratt Institute 4.10m 13' 5.5"
  • 3.65  
  • 3.95  
  • 3.99  
  • 4.10  
20 Jayla Godfrey FR-1 West Chester 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.73  
21 Ariel Stanalonis SO-2 DeSales 3.92m 12' 10.5"
  • 3.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
22 Mia Wong FR-1 Pratt Institute 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.67  
  • 3.57  
  • FOUL  
23 Kayla Schara FR-1 Pratt Institute 3.54m 11' 7.5"
  • 3.41  
  • 3.54  
  • 3.35  
  • FOUL  
  Rachel Gemmell FR-1 West Chester NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lena Bell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Megan Brubaker SO-2 DeSales NM NM
  Eliane Robinson FR-1 Essex CC NM NM
  Kayla Horning FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM
  Kamya Edmonds JR-3 East Stroudsburg NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Haleigh Davis FR-1 Kutztown 4.93m 16' 2.25"
10 Megan Wassick FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.84m 15' 10.5"
14 Celia Diloretto FR-1 Kutztown 4.68m 15' 4.25"
15 Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown 4.55m 14' 11.25"
16 Jonna Pettus FR-1 Kutztown 4.55m 14' 11.25"
17 Brooklyn Simmons FR-1 Adelphi 4.31m 14' 1.75"
18 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.17m 13' 8.25"
19 Nadia Rawle FR-1 Pratt Institute 4.10m 13' 5.5"
20 Jayla Godfrey FR-1 West Chester 4.00m 13' 1.5"
21 Ariel Stanalonis SO-2 DeSales 3.92m 12' 10.5"
22 Mia Wong FR-1 Pratt Institute 3.67m 12' 0.5"
23 Kayla Schara FR-1 Pratt Institute 3.54m 11' 7.5"
  Rachel Gemmell FR-1 West Chester NM NM
  Kamya Edmonds JR-3 East Stroudsburg NM NM
  Lena Bell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall NM NM
  Eliane Robinson FR-1 Essex CC NM NM
  Kayla Horning FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexa Gulliver FR-1 Kutztown 5.24m 17' 2.25"
2 Kamya Edmonds JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.23m 17' 2"
3 Talia Ferguson SO-2 Felician 5.05m 16' 7"
4 Jada Carroll SO-2 Felician 5.00m 16' 5"
5 Tyra Wingle JR-3 DeSales 4.97m 16' 3.75"
6 Jordan Walk SO-2 West Chester 4.95m 16' 3"
8 Kiiantay Darrell SO-2 DeSales 4.92m 16' 1.75"
9 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.86m 15' 11.5"
11 Ava Hostetler FR-1 West Chester 4.82m 15' 9.75"
12 Janelle Foston FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.75m 15' 7"
13 Woizero Richards FR-1 Felician 4.72m 15' 6"
  Megan Brubaker SO-2 DeSales NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kamya Edmonds JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.79  
2 Jada Carroll SO-2 Felician 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.52  
3 Alexa Gulliver FR-1 Kutztown 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.15  
4 Talia Ferguson SO-2 Felician 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.78  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
5 Jordan Walk SO-2 West Chester 9.75m 32' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.59  
6 Celia Diloretto FR-1 Kutztown 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.57  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
7 Callie Wiedle FR-1 Adelphi 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24  
8 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.19m 30' 2"
  • 8.80  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.19  
  • 8.66  
9 Ariel Stanalonis SO-2 DeSales 8.84m 29' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
10 Alicja Marut FR-1 Felician 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
  Janelle Foston FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM
  Kayla Schara FR-1 Pratt Institute NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Megan Brubaker SO-2 DeSales NM NM
  Brooklyn Simmons FR-1 Adelphi NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lena Bell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall NM NM
  Rebecca Hazell SO-2 Sacred Heart NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Makar FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.55  
2 Kate Matrisciano SR-4 Shippensburg 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
3 Grace O'Mara JR-3 Lafayette 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.29  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
4 Zhayria Washington SO-2 West Chester 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 11.63  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
5 Madison Horahan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
6 oghenefejiro Akiri SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 10.97  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
7 Meredith McGee JR-3 Lafayette 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
8 Isabella Marte JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Deja Winkler SO-2 Shippensburg 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 10.95  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.70  
10 Adrianna Bryant FR-1 West Chester 11.30m 37' 1"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.30  
11 Destiny Ellerbe FR-1 Felician 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 11.18  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.80  
12 Destiny Fields FR-1 Felician 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.07  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
13 Zionette Salahuddin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Madisen Kling JR-3 Shippensburg 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
15 ShanAnn Simmons FR-1 Shippensburg 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.09  
16 Kathryn Lynn SO-2 Adelphi 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
17 Olivia Sforza SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • 8.54  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.53  
18 Faith Remias SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.17m 30' 1"
  • 8.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.17  
19 Natajiana Ward SO-2 Felician 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • 9.00  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
20 Aspen Mazzatta FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.75m 28' 8.5"
  • 8.75  
  • 8.03  
  • FOUL  
21 Emma Urbine FR-1 West Chester 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.73  
22 Molly Kutz FR-1 Kutztown 8.66m 28' 5"
  • 7.26  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.66  
23 Katherine Nolan FR-1 Kutztown 8.17m 26' 9.75"
  • 7.46  
  • 8.17  
  • 7.84  
24 Michaela Whiteside FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.64m 25' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.64  
25 Katherine Zagar FR-1 Adelphi 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 6.02  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.56  
  Ciera Appau FR-1 Adelphi NM NM
  Kaitlyn Luba FR-1 Sacred Heart NM NM
  Shanil Auguste SO-2 Rutgers-Newark NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Makar FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
2 Madison Horahan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.88m 48' 10"
  • 14.32  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.48  
3 Isabella Marte JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.86m 48' 9"
  • 14.46  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.59  
4 Madisen Kling JR-3 Shippensburg 14.40m 47' 3"
  • 14.33  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.03  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.48  
5 Zionette Salahuddin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
6 Solape Fakorede JR-3 Lafayette 14.34m 47' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.34  
7 Meredith McGee JR-3 Lafayette 13.97m 45' 10"
  • 13.97  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.40  
8 Erin O'Leary FR-1 Lafayette 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 13.08  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Zhayria Washington SO-2 West Chester 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.30  
10 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.26  
11 Kathryn Lynn SO-2 Adelphi 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 11.99  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.51  
12 oghenefejiro Akiri SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.79  
13 Lauren Tanner JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
14 Deja Winkler SO-2 Shippensburg 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
15 Brianna Diaz FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.40m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.28  
16 Elizabeth Desmet SO-2 Lafayette 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
17 Faith Remias SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
18 Aspen Mazzatta FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.77  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
19 Molly Kutz FR-1 Kutztown 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.44  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.67  
20 Olivia Sforza SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 ShanAnn Simmons FR-1 Shippensburg 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 9.88  
  • 10.55  
  • 9.90  
22 Adrianna Bryant FR-1 West Chester 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.34  
23 Rachel Caruso JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.46m 34' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • 9.94  
24 Katherine Zagar FR-1 Adelphi 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 8.94  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.10  
25 Sydney Dolbier FR-1 West Chester 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 7.53  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.15  
26 Emma Urbine FR-1 West Chester 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.33  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.35  
27 Madeline Rivard FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.30m 27' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
  • 7.98  
  Julie Soldat SO-2 Lafayette NM NM
  Grace O'Mara JR-3 Lafayette NM NM
  Ciera Appau FR-1 Adelphi NM NM
  Shanil Auguste SO-2 Rutgers-Newark NM NM