April 1, 2022
|
Washington U. - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A HCAC NCCAA NJCAA DIII NJCAA DI NCAA DII Prov NAIA B NCAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Titus Winders SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:58.06
2 Austin Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:17.75
3 Silas Winders SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:22.75
4 Noah Hufnagel JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:28.22
5 Wyat Harmon SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:29.51
6 Jacob Ridderhoff SR-4 Washington U. 14:36.13
7 Anthony Pena JR-3 Lewis 14:36.46
8 Owen Pearce SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 14:36.87
9 Christopher Cherry FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 14:39.08
10 Colton Meyers SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 14:41.00
11 Jared Briant SR-4 Rhodes 14:41.26
12 Dustin Macuiba SR-4 Lewis 14:41.69
13 Alex Kirk JR-3 Central Missouri 14:44.67
14 Matthew Hornung FR-1 Washington U. 14:45.11
15 Alexander Evans JR-3 Washington U. 14:46.05
16 Neil Cumberland SR-4 Washington U. 14:47.11
17 Thomas Penney SR-4 Washington U. 14:47.93
18 Hudson Hurst FR-1 Memphis 14:48.20
19 Andrew Rathkamp SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:48.48
20 Noah Jorgenson FR-1 Central College 14:49.49
21 Mitchell Hopf SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:50.03
22 Paul Korir FR-1 Central Missouri 14:50.05
23 Bryan O'Barr FR-1 Central Missouri 14:50.31
24 Ryan Vreeke JR-3 Calvin 14:50.88
25 Charlie Wirth FR-1 Lewis 14:51.13
26 Caleb Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 14:52.10
27 John Carder SR Unattached 14:53.01
28 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 14:54.16
29 Cooper Palmer FR-1 Central Missouri 14:55.00
30 Brady Terry   University of S. Indiana 14:56.71
31 Will DeHaan SO-2 Central College 14:59.31
32 Spencer Carpenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 15:01.40
33 Gianni Estrada FR-1 Greenville 15:01.74
34 Spencer Hielkema SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 15:01.79
35 Alex Gazarek FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15:02.42
36 Benjamin VandenBrink SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 15:03.58
37 Zach Fresenko SR-4 Lewis 15:03.59
38 Carlos Martinez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:04.39
39 Daniel Browne SR-4 Milwaukee 15:05.93
40 Ben Gasper SR-4 Washington U. 15:07.71
41 William Hofmann JR-3 Calvin 15:10.57
42 Micah Benson SO-2 Washington U. 15:11.04
43 Jake Schwartz SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 15:14.33
44 Ethan Weston JR-3 Hanover 15:16.03
45 Ryan Heline FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:16.33
46 Liam Neidig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:16.64
47 Patrick Hetlage FR-1 Marquette 15:17.03
48 Dylan Bland FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:17.58
49 Benjamin Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 15:19.17
50 Caden Cunningham FR-1 Tabor 15:19.25
51 Ethan Goddard   University of S. Indiana 15:19.62
52 Matt Rowley FR-1 DePauw 15:20.40
53 Jonathan Werble Senior Unattached 15:22.07
54 Luis Perez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:22.80
55 Colten Brown SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 15:23.55
55 Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding 15:23.55
57 John Asplund FR-1 Franklin 15:24.91
58 Hudson Alden FR-1 DePauw 15:25.60
59 Ian Morrison FR-1 Lewis 15:27.77
60 Caleb Silver FR-1 Central College 15:28.01
61 Thomas Leonard SO-2 Marquette 15:29.07
62 Kaleb Carlson JR-3 Greenville 15:29.47
63 Kaden Cooley SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:29.77
64 Jonathan Goetsch JR-3 Lewis 15:29.83
65 Dylan Moran   Elmhurst 15:30.11
66 Jacob Kodrick FR-1 Lewis 15:30.92
67 Cutler Owens SO-2 Central College 15:31.17
68 Thatcher Krob FR-1 Central College 15:31.97
69 Dominick Beine FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:32.17
70 Garrett Ardis SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:33.42
71 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 15:33.56
72 Joshua Freitag SR-4 Milwaukee 15:33.68
73 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:33.90
74 Taylor Mills JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:34.51
75 Spencer Currie SR-4 Milwaukee 15:37.63
76 Wyatt Elliott SO-2 Missouri Baptist 15:39.54
77 Andrew Henton FR-1 Truman 15:40.08
78 Brig Merritt JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:40.93
79 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 15:41.19
80 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 15:41.43
81 Adam Sylvia FR-1 Central College 15:42.85
82 Jacob Arnold SO-2 Mineral Area College 15:43.09
83 Timothy Maxwell SO-2 Lindenwood 15:43.10
84 Dillon Callaway FR-1 Tabor 15:44.40
85 Carson Kleinhelter FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:45.77
86 Alexander Gadin FR-1 Washington U. 15:45.82
87 Richard Peugeot SR-4 Missouri Baptist 15:46.38
88 Easton Sabala SO-2 Central College 15:46.69
89 Matthias Shelp SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 15:48.40
90 Kyle Puckett SO-2 Washington U. 15:50.24
91 Max Hanley JR-3 Washington U. 15:50.25
92 Clenon Fincher SO-2 Calvin 15:51.38
93 Nicholas Brdicko SR-4 Washington U. 15:52.48
94 Andrew Precise SO-2 Rhodes 15:54.55
95 Alan Catana SO-2 Tabor 15:54.61
96 Mark Colombo SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 15:55.40
97 Aaron Westhoff SR-4 Central Missouri 15:56.91
98 Elliott Gough FR-1 Franklin 15:57.58
99 Derek Webster FR-1 Central College 15:58.99
100 Pierce Klaassen SR-4 Tabor 15:59.97
101 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 16:00.39
102 Dawson Adams FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:02.26
103 Kevin Mengich SO-2 Cumberlands 16:04.56
104 Mark Dames JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:04.73
105 Ryan Sarkett FR-1 Calvin 16:05.83
106 Luke Benes FR-1 St. Ambrose 16:07.12
107 Jakin Anderson JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 16:07.25
108 Gavin Love SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 16:07.37
109 Taegan Loy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:08.28
110 Nicholas Williams   Elmhurst 16:09.70
111 Jack Sells FR-1 Franklin 16:09.97
112 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 16:10.54
113 Wyatt Wolfersberger JR-3 Lewis 16:12.22
114 Cailan Loebel   Elmhurst 16:13.54
115 Jeremy Lodewyck   Elmhurst 16:13.86
116 Michael Demeyer SR-4 Southern Indiana 16:14.89
117 Elijah Bullock   Unattached 16:15.20
118 Logan Dybowski FR-1 Tabor 16:17.30
119 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 16:18.00
120 Jacob Bailey JR-3 DePauw 16:18.17
121 Joshua Killian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 16:20.11
122 Garrett Kinsey SR-4 Tabor 16:20.12
123 Austin O'Dwyer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:21.61
124 Michael Jarvis JR-3 Lewis 16:21.89
125 Andrew Miller FR-1 Tabor 16:25.16
126 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 16:25.52
127 Braiden Sturtevant FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:27.94
128 Spencer Mauch SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 16:28.11
129 Brayan Silva SO-2 Iowa Central CC 16:29.24
130 Luke Talbot JR-3 Lindenwood 16:29.35
131 Isaiah Nebbe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:29.76
132 Randy Jimenez FR-1 Central College 16:30.14
133 Michael Gallegos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:34.03
134 Steven Roberts FR-1 Lewis 16:34.39
135 Jimmy Switzer FR-1 Washington U. 16:34.83
136 Hawthorne Hay   Rhodes College 16:36.34
137 Gage Fox FR-1 Judson 16:36.58
138 Cobie Villegas SO-2 Tabor 16:37.58
139 Todd Baxter SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:37.70
140 Juan Villagomez JR-3 Judson 16:38.52
141 Justin Morwood FR-1 Tabor 16:42.58
142 Jonathan Jasso SO-2 Judson 16:43.27
143 Alex Wilson SO-2 Tabor 16:48.95
144 Jacob Willson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:50.90
145 Josh Tong SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 16:53.09
146 Ryan Villarreal JR-3 Tabor 16:53.62
147 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 16:54.20
148 Adam Wellen SO-2 Greenville 16:54.91
149 Thomas Marron Freshman Unattached 16:55.76
150 Austin Smith FR-1 Central College 17:01.33
151 Caleb Thomas FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:01.43
152 Eduardo Fulgencio JR-3 Illinois College 17:04.71
153 Eli Atkins SO-2 Greenville 17:08.06
154 Alex Garcia SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 17:09.43
155 Brett Lynch SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 17:12.20
156 Zach Orpilla SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:13.36
157 Corbin Lee JR-3 Franklin 17:14.43
158 Ethyn Chestnut FR-1 Central College 17:18.61
159 Jerah Schmidt SO-2 Tabor 17:22.24
160 Jack Orengo FR-1 Central College 17:32.17
161 Ryan Ames FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:39.96
162 Aiden Petrofsky SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 17:40.23
163 Grant Goodman FR-1 Central College 17:42.56
164 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 17:44.32
165 Justin Nibaur FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:52.01
166 Josiah Hoppe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17:58.19
167 Trace Edmondson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 18:12.15
168 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 18:21.71
169 Christian Kafoury SO-2 Missouri Baptist 18:28.04
170 Alex Ahrens SO-2 Missouri Baptist 19:12.84
171 Luke Montani SO-2 Missouri Baptist 21:48.85
  Jack Rutstein SO-2 DePauw DNF
  Kevin Flannigan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF
  Zak Kindl SR-4 Marquette DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
100 Pierce Klaassen SR-4 Tabor 15:59.97
118 Logan Dybowski FR-1 Tabor 16:17.30
122 Garrett Kinsey SR-4 Tabor 16:20.12
125 Andrew Miller FR-1 Tabor 16:25.16
127 Braiden Sturtevant FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:27.94
129 Brayan Silva SO-2 Iowa Central CC 16:29.24
131 Isaiah Nebbe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:29.76
132 Randy Jimenez FR-1 Central College 16:30.14
133 Michael Gallegos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:34.03
134 Steven Roberts FR-1 Lewis 16:34.39
137 Gage Fox FR-1 Judson 16:36.58
138 Cobie Villegas SO-2 Tabor 16:37.58
141 Justin Morwood FR-1 Tabor 16:42.58
142 Jonathan Jasso SO-2 Judson 16:43.27
143 Alex Wilson SO-2 Tabor 16:48.95
144 Jacob Willson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:50.90
146 Ryan Villarreal JR-3 Tabor 16:53.62
147 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 16:54.20
148 Adam Wellen SO-2 Greenville 16:54.91
150 Austin Smith FR-1 Central College 17:01.33
151 Caleb Thomas FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:01.43
152 Eduardo Fulgencio JR-3 Illinois College 17:04.71
153 Eli Atkins SO-2 Greenville 17:08.06
154 Alex Garcia SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 17:09.43
156 Zach Orpilla SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:13.36
157 Corbin Lee JR-3 Franklin 17:14.43
158 Ethyn Chestnut FR-1 Central College 17:18.61
161 Ryan Ames FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:39.96
162 Aiden Petrofsky SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 17:40.23
163 Grant Goodman FR-1 Central College 17:42.56
164 Cameron Clemons FR-1 Fontbonne 17:44.32
165 Justin Nibaur FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:52.01
166 Josiah Hoppe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17:58.19
167 Trace Edmondson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 18:12.15
168 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 18:21.71
169 Christian Kafoury SO-2 Missouri Baptist 18:28.04
170 Alex Ahrens SO-2 Missouri Baptist 19:12.84
171 Luke Montani SO-2 Missouri Baptist 21:48.85
  Kevin Flannigan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Jonathan Goetsch JR-3 Lewis 15:29.83
82 Jacob Arnold SO-2 Mineral Area College 15:43.09
85 Carson Kleinhelter FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:45.77
94 Andrew Precise SO-2 Rhodes 15:54.55
95 Alan Catana SO-2 Tabor 15:54.61
96 Mark Colombo SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 15:55.40
98 Elliott Gough FR-1 Franklin 15:57.58
99 Derek Webster FR-1 Central College 15:58.99
101 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 16:00.39
102 Dawson Adams FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:02.26
107 Jakin Anderson JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 16:07.25
108 Gavin Love SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 16:07.37
109 Taegan Loy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:08.28
110 Nicholas Williams   Elmhurst 16:09.70
111 Jack Sells FR-1 Franklin 16:09.97
113 Wyatt Wolfersberger JR-3 Lewis 16:12.22
114 Cailan Loebel   Elmhurst 16:13.54
115 Jeremy Lodewyck   Elmhurst 16:13.86
116 Michael Demeyer SR-4 Southern Indiana 16:14.89
117 Elijah Bullock   Unattached 16:15.20
121 Joshua Killian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 16:20.11
123 Austin O'Dwyer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:21.61
126 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 16:25.52
130 Luke Talbot JR-3 Lindenwood 16:29.35
139 Todd Baxter SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:37.70
145 Josh Tong SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 16:53.09
149 Thomas Marron Freshman Unattached 16:55.76
155 Brett Lynch SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 17:12.20
159 Jerah Schmidt SO-2 Tabor 17:22.24
160 Jack Orengo FR-1 Central College 17:32.17
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Liam Neidig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:16.64
54 Luis Perez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:22.80
57 John Asplund FR-1 Franklin 15:24.91
62 Kaleb Carlson JR-3 Greenville 15:29.47
67 Cutler Owens SO-2 Central College 15:31.17
69 Dominick Beine FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:32.17
70 Garrett Ardis SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:33.42
73 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:33.90
77 Andrew Henton FR-1 Truman 15:40.08
78 Brig Merritt JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:40.93
79 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 15:41.19
80 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 15:41.43
83 Timothy Maxwell SO-2 Lindenwood 15:43.10
84 Dillon Callaway FR-1 Tabor 15:44.40
87 Richard Peugeot SR-4 Missouri Baptist 15:46.38
89 Matthias Shelp SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 15:48.40
90 Kyle Puckett SO-2 Washington U. 15:50.24
92 Clenon Fincher SO-2 Calvin 15:51.38
93 Nicholas Brdicko SR-4 Washington U. 15:52.48
103 Kevin Mengich SO-2 Cumberlands 16:04.56
105 Ryan Sarkett FR-1 Calvin 16:05.83
106 Luke Benes FR-1 St. Ambrose 16:07.12
112 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 16:10.54
119 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 16:18.00
128 Spencer Mauch SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 16:28.11
135 Jimmy Switzer FR-1 Washington U. 16:34.83
136 Hawthorne Hay   Rhodes College 16:36.34
140 Juan Villagomez JR-3 Judson 16:38.52
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Gianni Estrada FR-1 Greenville 15:01.74
35 Alex Gazarek FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15:02.42
43 Jake Schwartz SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 15:14.33
44 Ethan Weston JR-3 Hanover 15:16.03
59 Ian Morrison FR-1 Lewis 15:27.77
63 Kaden Cooley SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:29.77
65 Dylan Moran   Elmhurst 15:30.11
66 Jacob Kodrick FR-1 Lewis 15:30.92
68 Thatcher Krob FR-1 Central College 15:31.97
71 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 15:33.56
75 Spencer Currie SR-4 Milwaukee 15:37.63
76 Wyatt Elliott SO-2 Missouri Baptist 15:39.54
86 Alexander Gadin FR-1 Washington U. 15:45.82
88 Easton Sabala SO-2 Central College 15:46.69
91 Max Hanley JR-3 Washington U. 15:50.25
97 Aaron Westhoff SR-4 Central Missouri 15:56.91
104 Mark Dames JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:04.73
120 Jacob Bailey JR-3 DePauw 16:18.17
124 Michael Jarvis JR-3 Lewis 16:21.89
  Jack Rutstein SO-2 DePauw DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Hudson Hurst FR-1 Memphis 14:48.20
24 Ryan Vreeke JR-3 Calvin 14:50.88
27 John Carder SR Unattached 14:53.01
28 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 14:54.16
30 Brady Terry   University of S. Indiana 14:56.71
32 Spencer Carpenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 15:01.40
34 Spencer Hielkema SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 15:01.79
36 Benjamin VandenBrink SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 15:03.58
40 Ben Gasper SR-4 Washington U. 15:07.71
41 William Hofmann JR-3 Calvin 15:10.57
42 Micah Benson SO-2 Washington U. 15:11.04
45 Ryan Heline FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:16.33
48 Dylan Bland FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:17.58
49 Benjamin Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 15:19.17
51 Ethan Goddard   University of S. Indiana 15:19.62
52 Matt Rowley FR-1 DePauw 15:20.40
53 Jonathan Werble Senior Unattached 15:22.07
55 Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding 15:23.55
58 Hudson Alden FR-1 DePauw 15:25.60
61 Thomas Leonard SO-2 Marquette 15:29.07
72 Joshua Freitag SR-4 Milwaukee 15:33.68
Men's 5000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jared Briant SR-4 Rhodes 14:41.26
14 Matthew Hornung FR-1 Washington U. 14:45.11
15 Alexander Evans JR-3 Washington U. 14:46.05
16 Neil Cumberland SR-4 Washington U. 14:47.11
19 Andrew Rathkamp SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:48.48
20 Noah Jorgenson FR-1 Central College 14:49.49
22 Paul Korir FR-1 Central Missouri 14:50.05
23 Bryan O'Barr FR-1 Central Missouri 14:50.31
25 Charlie Wirth FR-1 Lewis 14:51.13
26 Caleb Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 14:52.10
29 Cooper Palmer FR-1 Central Missouri 14:55.00
31 Will DeHaan SO-2 Central College 14:59.31
37 Zach Fresenko SR-4 Lewis 15:03.59
39 Daniel Browne SR-4 Milwaukee 15:05.93
47 Patrick Hetlage FR-1 Marquette 15:17.03
50 Caden Cunningham FR-1 Tabor 15:19.25
60 Caleb Silver FR-1 Central College 15:28.01
74 Taylor Mills JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:34.51
81 Adam Sylvia FR-1 Central College 15:42.85
  Zak Kindl SR-4 Marquette DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Titus Winders SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:58.06
2 Austin Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:17.75
3 Silas Winders SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:22.75
4 Noah Hufnagel JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:28.22
5 Wyat Harmon SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:29.51
6 Jacob Ridderhoff SR-4 Washington U. 14:36.13
7 Anthony Pena JR-3 Lewis 14:36.46
8 Owen Pearce SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 14:36.87
9 Christopher Cherry FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 14:39.08
10 Colton Meyers SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 14:41.00
12 Dustin Macuiba SR-4 Lewis 14:41.69
13 Alex Kirk JR-3 Central Missouri 14:44.67
17 Thomas Penney SR-4 Washington U. 14:47.93
21 Mitchell Hopf SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:50.03
38 Carlos Martinez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:04.39
55 Colten Brown SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 15:23.55

Men's 10000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Henry Myers SR-4 U. of Chicago 29:44.34
2 Omar Paramo SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 29:44.58
3 Sam Craig SR-4 U. of Chicago 29:44.99
4 Jacob Pyeatt SO-2 Arkansas State 29:45.36
5 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 29:45.93
6 Enrique Salazar JR-3 Manchester 29:46.52
7 Spencer Moon SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 29:53.79
8 Gunner Schlender FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29:57.41
9 Brandan Knepper JR-3 Calvin 30:10.45
10 Michael Gille JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 30:20.46
11 Micah Meindertsma SR-4 Calvin 30:21.44
12 Zachary Hoover SR-4 Lewis 30:24.86
13 Roland Prenzler SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 30:29.61
14 Cullen Capuano SO-2 Washington U. 30:33.90
15 Aspel Kiprob FR-1 Iowa Central CC 30:37.44
16 Coleman Wilson SO-2 Arkansas State 30:42.79
17 Harry Dudley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 30:50.09
18 Jordan Janusiak JR-3 Marquette 30:50.30
19 Nathan Herbst JR-3 Arkansas State 30:51.24
20 Dan Weizeorick SO-2 Marquette 30:52.40
21 Peter Johnsrud   Big River Racing 30:52.64
22 David Zeller SO-2 Marquette 30:54.29
23 Ian Nadolski JR-3 Milwaukee 30:57.34
24 Cael Light FR-1 Indiana State 31:01.22
25 Firaol Ahmed FR-1 Saint Louis 31:07.25
26 Ayenew Devany FR-1 Iowa Central CC 31:08.32
27 Ryan Jones SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 31:09.10
28 Cody Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:09.26
29 Patrick Donovan SO-2 Saint Louis 31:10.14
30 Thomas Cormier SR-4 Truman 31:11.23
31 Austin Crowe   Unattached 31:11.67
32 Jacob Kissling FR-1 DePauw 31:12.46
33 Payton Goudreau SO-2 Lewis 31:14.63
34 Jacob Hinchley SO-2 Lewis 31:15.51
35 Michael Reif SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 31:15.70
36 Andrew Berndt Senior Elevated Performance 31:20.30
37 Ricardo Del Toro JR-3 Lewis 31:28.65
38 Joseph Kehoe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:29.12
39 Joseph Packard SO-2 Trine 31:30.83
40 Dylan Stoltzfus SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 31:36.22
41 Bryce Tome JR-3 Milwaukee 31:37.53
42 Zach Adams JR-3 Central Missouri 31:39.74
43 Layne Hill JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 31:41.02
44 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 31:43.17
45 Caleb Pyle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 31:47.10
46 August Beyer JR-3 Marquette 31:47.87
47 Anton Michna FR-1 Memphis 31:50.68
48 Matt Kusak JR-3 Washington U. 31:59.98
49 Donovan Denslow SO-2 Missouri Baptist 32:04.91
50 Kyle Vinyard FR-1 Mineral Area College 32:05.56
51 Trevor Dunkel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 32:07.68
52 Noah Acker SR-4 Trine 32:08.27
53 Patrick Norrick SR-4 Washington U. 32:10.36
54 Bradyn Olmstead SO-2 Millikin 32:12.66
55 Zane Williams SR-4 DePauw 32:17.54
56 Patrick Burns JR-3 Marquette 32:18.10
57 Tyler Re FR-1 Marquette 32:19.21
58 Jacob Myers JR-3 Trine 32:20.48
59 Ian Gadberry FR-1 Indiana State 32:24.15
60 Layton Hall FR-1 Indiana State 32:25.26
61 Kyle Woodward SO-2 Cumberlands 32:30.62
62 Ryan Stark SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 32:31.05
63 JD Barrett JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 32:32.19
64 Evan Webber SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 32:35.25
65 Tyler Hiserote   Unattached 32:37.13
66 Matt Jung SR-4 St. Ambrose 32:51.92
67 Brady Hogan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 33:01.70
68 Joe Silagi JR-3 Washington U. 33:02.59
69 Nate Seketa FR-1 DePauw 33:04.90
70 Casey Quintana SO-2 Lewis 33:11.17
71 Matt Vennemann FR-1 DePauw 33:16.20
72 Brady Gischer SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 33:20.58
73 Blake Nichols SO-2 Central Missouri 33:26.23
74 Arun Movva JR-3 Washington U. 33:26.82
75 Brett Cox FR-1 Edgewood 33:47.77
76 Will Dowda FR-1 St. Ambrose 34:07.94
77 Ryan Harness SO-2 Truman 34:10.51
78 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 34:11.26
79 Devin Boggs SO-2 Illinois College 34:29.03
80 Devin St. Clair FR-1 Mineral Area College 34:31.01
81 Kellen Cesarone JR-3 DePauw 35:14.85
82 Miles Main SR-4 DePauw 35:31.38
  Blake Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNF
  Wyatt McIntyre JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNF
  Luke Padesky   Unattached DNF
  David O'Gara   Unattached DNF
Men's 10000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Ayenew Devany FR-1 Iowa Central CC 31:08.32
34 Jacob Hinchley SO-2 Lewis 31:15.51
37 Ricardo Del Toro JR-3 Lewis 31:28.65
40 Dylan Stoltzfus SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 31:36.22
41 Bryce Tome JR-3 Milwaukee 31:37.53
43 Layne Hill JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 31:41.02
50 Kyle Vinyard FR-1 Mineral Area College 32:05.56
54 Bradyn Olmstead SO-2 Millikin 32:12.66
56 Patrick Burns JR-3 Marquette 32:18.10
58 Jacob Myers JR-3 Trine 32:20.48
59 Ian Gadberry FR-1 Indiana State 32:24.15
61 Kyle Woodward SO-2 Cumberlands 32:30.62
64 Evan Webber SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 32:35.25
66 Matt Jung SR-4 St. Ambrose 32:51.92
67 Brady Hogan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 33:01.70
68 Joe Silagi JR-3 Washington U. 33:02.59
69 Nate Seketa FR-1 DePauw 33:04.90
70 Casey Quintana SO-2 Lewis 33:11.17
71 Matt Vennemann FR-1 DePauw 33:16.20
72 Brady Gischer SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 33:20.58
74 Arun Movva JR-3 Washington U. 33:26.82
75 Brett Cox FR-1 Edgewood 33:47.77
76 Will Dowda FR-1 St. Ambrose 34:07.94
77 Ryan Harness SO-2 Truman 34:10.51
78 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 34:11.26
79 Devin Boggs SO-2 Illinois College 34:29.03
80 Devin St. Clair FR-1 Mineral Area College 34:31.01
81 Kellen Cesarone JR-3 DePauw 35:14.85
82 Miles Main SR-4 DePauw 35:31.38
Men's 10000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Aspel Kiprob FR-1 Iowa Central CC 30:37.44
16 Coleman Wilson SO-2 Arkansas State 30:42.79
19 Nathan Herbst JR-3 Arkansas State 30:51.24
21 Peter Johnsrud   Big River Racing 30:52.64
22 David Zeller SO-2 Marquette 30:54.29
23 Ian Nadolski JR-3 Milwaukee 30:57.34
24 Cael Light FR-1 Indiana State 31:01.22
27 Ryan Jones SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 31:09.10
30 Thomas Cormier SR-4 Truman 31:11.23
31 Austin Crowe   Unattached 31:11.67
32 Jacob Kissling FR-1 DePauw 31:12.46
33 Payton Goudreau SO-2 Lewis 31:14.63
35 Michael Reif SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 31:15.70
36 Andrew Berndt Senior Elevated Performance 31:20.30
38 Joseph Kehoe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:29.12
39 Joseph Packard SO-2 Trine 31:30.83
42 Zach Adams JR-3 Central Missouri 31:39.74
44 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 31:43.17
46 August Beyer JR-3 Marquette 31:47.87
47 Anton Michna FR-1 Memphis 31:50.68
48 Matt Kusak JR-3 Washington U. 31:59.98
49 Donovan Denslow SO-2 Missouri Baptist 32:04.91
51 Trevor Dunkel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 32:07.68
52 Noah Acker SR-4 Trine 32:08.27
55 Zane Williams SR-4 DePauw 32:17.54
57 Tyler Re FR-1 Marquette 32:19.21
60 Layton Hall FR-1 Indiana State 32:25.26
62 Ryan Stark SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 32:31.05
63 JD Barrett JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 32:32.19
65 Tyler Hiserote   Unattached 32:37.13
73 Blake Nichols SO-2 Central Missouri 33:26.23
Men's 10000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Henry Myers SR-4 U. of Chicago 29:44.34
2 Omar Paramo SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 29:44.58
3 Sam Craig SR-4 U. of Chicago 29:44.99
4 Jacob Pyeatt SO-2 Arkansas State 29:45.36
5 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 29:45.93
6 Enrique Salazar JR-3 Manchester 29:46.52
7 Spencer Moon SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 29:53.79
8 Gunner Schlender FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29:57.41
9 Brandan Knepper JR-3 Calvin 30:10.45
10 Michael Gille JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 30:20.46
11 Micah Meindertsma SR-4 Calvin 30:21.44
12 Zachary Hoover SR-4 Lewis 30:24.86
13 Roland Prenzler SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 30:29.61
14 Cullen Capuano SO-2 Washington U. 30:33.90
17 Harry Dudley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 30:50.09
18 Jordan Janusiak JR-3 Marquette 30:50.30
20 Dan Weizeorick SO-2 Marquette 30:52.40
25 Firaol Ahmed FR-1 Saint Louis 31:07.25
28 Cody Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:09.26
29 Patrick Donovan SO-2 Saint Louis 31:10.14
45 Caleb Pyle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 31:47.10
53 Patrick Norrick SR-4 Washington U. 32:10.36
  Wyatt McIntyre JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNF
  Blake Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNF
  Luke Padesky   Unattached DNF
  David O'Gara   Unattached DNF

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bennett Pascoe SR-4 Arkansas State 9:00.43
2 Michael Ly SR-4 Washington U. 9:14.91
3 Robin Aguilar Gonzalez SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:16.28
4 Jeff Candell JR-3 Washington U. 9:16.98
5 Liam Walsh SO-2 Memphis 9:19.48
6 Dylan Goodyear SR-4 UNAT-Greenville 9:22.85
7 Nicholas Henz FR-1 Calvin 9:26.45
8 Grayson Young FR-1 Arkansas State 9:27.55
9 Matt Jenkins   Unattached 9:28.58
10 Pratyay Bishnupuri SR-4 Washington U. 9:36.06
11 Jason Ford SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:36.60
12 Corey Thornton SR-4 Milwaukee 9:38.75
13 Nolan Rudd JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:38.99
14 Karsten Zielinski SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:39.50
15 Thomas Richardson JR-3 Manchester 9:40.44
16 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 9:47.35
17 Bailey Scott SO-2 DePauw 10:05.94
18 Elgin Scherff SO-2 Illinois College 10:43.15