February 10-11, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 22.53 21.05 25.05 22.32
2 Ibrahim Ayorinde SR-4 Princeton 27.46 21.12 26.83 18.38
3 Daniel Duncan JR-3 Princeton 20.38 21.22 15.07 25.26
4 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 25.53 21.27 25.32 27.44
5 Nathan Farinha FR-1 Essex CC 27.44 21.27 23.40 25.32
6 Chris Balthazar SR-4 Columbia 16.82 21.28 19.16 18.94
7 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.85 21.29 15.33 21.29
8 Jonathan Farinha FR-1 Essex CC 20.29 21.35 16.23 17.94
9 Joey Gant FR-1 Princeton 21.37 21.37 26.08 27.57
10 Jacob Kao SO-2 Yale 27.25 21.45 21.88 21.02
11 Christopher Holt SO-2 Adelphi 26.02 21.50 27.52 16.56
12 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.58 21.50 22.79 24.51
13 Jarrett Young SO-2 Rhode Island 18.33 21.56 22.00 21.78
14 Wanyae Belle   Sprint Tech 20.09 21.60 24.41 17.93
15 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 25.96 21.63 23.36 23.36
16 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 24.72 21.68 21.68 20.17
17 Michael Onilogbo FR-1 Boston University 26.68 21.69 20.61 23.21
18 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 27.77 21.69 18.22 27.33
19 Bertwin Ben-Smith   Ottawa Lions 23.69 21.73 25.21 28.04
20 Ladislav Topfer JR-3 Princeton 21.30 21.73 27.82 27.38
21 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 19.57 21.74 15.22 21.53
22 Donatien Djero   Boston-North 15.90 21.77 23.30 27.22
23 Kyle Martin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 24.66 21.82 22.48 23.35
24 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 20.73 21.82 27.93 25.32
25 Jayden Smith SO-2 Davidson 15.28 21.83 15.72 22.71
26 Andy Frank SR-4 Ithaca 27.73 21.83 18.78 27.95
27 Nana Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 28.40 21.84 20.53 24.68
28 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 27.77 21.86 23.39 23.61
29 Jean Paul Castro SO-2 American Int'l 18.20 21.92 17.76 15.35
30 Michael Blake JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.98 21.93 23.69 26.98
31 El-Hadj N'Doye   CAUL 24.83 21.97 26.37 25.49
32 Julien Bourgault Freshman Universite Laval 19.13 21.98 25.50 24.18
33 James Nmah SO-2 Syracuse 27.27 21.99 27.93 17.38
34 Jah'mere Beasley JR-3 Rowan 17.38 21.99 22.43 18.92
35 Quinton Townsend FR-1 Shippensburg 23.09 21.99 20.23 27.05
36 Eric Kirk JR-3 Shippensburg 17.17 22.01 19.59 18.93
37 Deon Sumpter FR-1 Wingate 25.99 22.02 16.08 18.06
38 Kai Bailin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 24.89 22.02 15.64 16.74
39 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 21.15 22.03 18.95 27.10
40 Damon Simpson FR-1 Connecticut 21.59 22.03 22.47 22.92
41 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 17.63 22.03 20.71 20.05
42 Sean Glass JR-3 UMass Lowell 19.40 22.04 18.30 19.84
43 Jeamy Williams JR-3 Yale 19.20 22.06 23.39 15.89
44 Tal Hamel SO-2 Buffalo 23.40 22.07 25.38 24.94
45 Malik John   Sprint Tech 27.84 22.09 26.95 15.91
46 Taiki Hirooka SO-2 Binghamton 28.50 22.09 16.79 25.85
47 Zachary Love JR-3 Brown 16.14 22.10 24.31 15.70
48 Liam Creeley SO-2 Rhode Island 21.89 22.11 27.86 25.65
49 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 15.73 22.15 24.37 15.95
50 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 15.73 22.15 25.70 20.60
51 Seth Regan JR-3 Springfield 18.62 22.16 20.17 23.27
52 Zachary Fisher SO-2 Merrimack 21.94 22.16 23.49 19.95
53 Carlton Landingham FR-1 Syracuse 21.29 22.17 28.38 19.51
54 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 17.74 22.17 19.96 26.61
54 Ahmed Elmogi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 25.06 22.17 27.27 20.62
56 Jolon O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 28.17 22.18 20.19 18.19
57 Joseph Young SR-4 UMass Lowell 16.65 22.19 25.52 25.74
58 Andrew Lodge SR-4 TCNJ 22.87 22.20 25.31 23.31
59 Samuel Roszak SO-2 Boston University 21.10 22.21 23.55 27.54
60 Jaylen Bennett Sophomore Phillips Exeter 20.45 22.22 26.67 16.00
60 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 27.33 22.22 28.89 20.89
62 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 18.68 22.23 23.79 19.12
63 Evan Weber JR-3 Springfield 19.12 22.23 28.24 21.79
64 Hento Pilipili Senior Universite Laval 27.37 22.25 28.04 20.92
65 Raul Esteves JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.59 22.25 21.59 17.14
66 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.84 22.27 17.60 27.17
67 Jaheim Dotson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 26.51 22.27 21.38 20.94
68 Alexander Halkias SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17.17 22.29 16.72 18.28
69 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 16.94 22.29 15.61 15.83
70 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 19.19 22.31 20.53 22.76
71 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 21.42 22.31 26.11 22.54
71 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 16.74 22.31 18.74 17.41
73 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 20.98 22.32 28.57 21.43
74 Kaito Suzuki JR-3 Simon Fraser 18.12 22.36 23.03 21.47
75 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 19.47 22.37 23.49 27.30
76 Michael Fellin FR-1 Kutztown 23.94 22.37 27.97 20.14
77 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 16.56 22.37 27.74 25.73
78 Jordan Harrison FR-1 Amherst 20.36 22.37 19.69 25.06
78 Akeerie Mc Farlane FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 28.41 22.37 27.74 28.64
80 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 21.71 22.38 27.76 26.86
81 John Dowgiert SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.83 22.38 16.12 17.91
82 Teagan Weaver FR-1 Shippensburg 25.07 22.38 28.87 17.46
83 Sam Ahern SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 19.93 22.39 16.12 26.42
84 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 19.71 22.39 25.75 21.72
85 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 28.68 22.40 21.96 17.03
86 Javan Guevara-Cragwell SO-2 Army West Point 28.68 22.40 28.00 17.03
87 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 19.50 22.41 20.17 27.79
88 Shamar Love JR-3 Rowan 21.08 22.42 27.58 17.49
89 Kelvin Peterson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.37 22.43 18.85 26.70
90 Christian Weddington FR-1 Fordham 16.83 22.44 18.18 21.77
91 Adam Katerji JR-3 UMass Lowell 19.08 22.44 19.30 16.16
92 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 15.72 22.45 25.82 21.33
93 Masai Byrd FR-1 Rowan 22.24 22.46 24.26 22.69
94 Devin Jones SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.69 22.46 27.63 23.59
95 Seiyf Gebara Junior Ottawa Lions 16.41 22.47 22.70 26.74
95 Nii Yarboi Yartey SO-2 Northeastern 26.52 22.47 26.29 19.55
97 Zyeim Lawrence Senior Unattached 16.41 22.47 24.27 21.58
98 Kyle Dargie Junior Velocity TC 19.78 22.47 17.08 26.52
99 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 27.22 22.49 21.14 28.79
100 Tyler Scott JR-3 TCNJ 17.32 22.49 24.52 23.17
101 Tristan Andrew JR-3 WPI 28.59 22.51 16.89 19.59
102 James Jaisingh SO-2 Shippensburg 29.04 22.51 17.79 24.31
103 Shawn Carter SO-2 Army West Point 28.82 22.51 28.14 28.82
104 Robert McKinney SO-2 Rowan 16.22 22.52 26.80 23.42
105 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 26.84 22.55 25.26 27.52
105 Chris McDonough   Eagles TC 21.88 22.55 27.06 26.16
107 Anthony Spignese SO-2 Assumption 27.98 22.56 24.59 19.63
108 Danny Hopkins JR-3 Saint Louis 23.02 22.56 18.73 19.63
109 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 27.53 22.56 21.89 18.50
110 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 20.99 22.57 19.19 28.44
111 Hilton Smith JR-3 American Int'l 22.61 22.61 19.90 26.68
112 Abraham Tambah SO-2 Rhode Island 24.89 22.62 24.66 23.98
113 Brian Smith SR-4 Merrimack 15.84 22.62 19.23 17.65
114 Justin Gomez JR-3 TCNJ 16.08 22.64 18.80 26.04
115 Nick Marsowicz FR-1 Fredonia 26.27 22.64 22.64 26.04
116 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 28.08 22.64 16.08 18.34
117 Gwendal Rezaire   Zenix 21.29 22.65 22.20 16.54
118 Aidan Law FR-1 Keene State 26.05 22.65 23.11 21.07
119 Anthony Almas SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.41 22.67 28.79 19.27
120 Semi Robertson JR-3 Cornell 24.04 22.68 17.69 16.11
121 Joshua Peron FR-1 Georgetown 24.97 22.70 23.84 20.89
122 Alex Dankwa JR-3 Buffalo State 28.85 22.71 28.16 28.39
123 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 24.31 22.72 27.72 24.54
124 Landon Crowley SO-2 Merrimack 21.82 22.73 20.23 29.33
125 Tyler Morris FR-1 Wingate 27.06 22.74 22.74 16.60
126 Matthew Garrett SO-2 Columbia 26.15 22.74 17.74 25.93
127 Adepoju Arogundade SO-2 Bowdoin 22.52 22.74 25.47 16.38
128 Nick Medeiros FR-1 Georgetown 24.12 22.75 24.57 20.48
129 Scott Stehlik SO-2 Wentworth 21.62 22.75 25.71 27.30
130 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 16.62 22.76 20.72 21.85
131 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 17.53 22.76 27.32 24.81
132 Aidan Castanon FR-1 Middlebury 16.85 22.76 27.77 29.14
133 Judson Delany FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.86 22.77 23.46 18.45
134 Richard Clark FR-1 Middlebury 17.08 22.77 22.09 27.78
135 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 23.92 22.78 22.78 23.92
136 Khalil Chester SO-2 Adelphi 19.14 22.78 24.15 26.43
137 Cody Pierce FR-1 Amherst 26.21 22.79 26.67 27.12
138 Sam Nissen FR-1 Tufts 29.63 22.79 17.32 25.30
139 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 24.17 22.80 22.12 28.50
140 Colin Rahaman SR-4 Merrimack 27.14 22.80 22.35 18.24
141 Aaron Tobias JR-3 Middlebury 21.45 22.81 18.48 21.90
142 Oliver Kennon SO-2 Colby 21.91 22.82 24.19 17.12
143 Anik Dole JR-3 Springfield 25.37 22.85 24.68 29.02
144 Patrick St. George SO-2 Assumption 21.04 22.86 24.46 26.75
145 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 21.72 22.86 27.44 22.41
146 Justin Franco   Peabody Track Club 24.02 22.87 17.39 20.59
147 George Dixon SO-2 Assumption 18.32 22.89 18.09 27.01
148 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17.17 22.89 24.04 18.77
149 Bryan Obidike SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 27.04 22.91 23.83 18.79
150 Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island 28.44 22.93 24.08 18.81
151 Darren Warren JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 17.21 22.94 23.17 21.34
152 Luke Miller FR-1 Tufts 18.81 22.94 23.86 28.22
153 Tristan Burke FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.68 22.94 19.27 21.34
154 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 16.07 22.95 24.10 23.64
155 Datrell Jones Senior Catholic Memorial 26.17 22.95 20.43 22.72
156 Amos Trinidad JR-3 Tufts 26.63 22.95 28.00 16.76
157 Thomas Gauthier   Corsaire Chaparal 25.26 22.96 16.08 20.21
158 Marco Motroni SO-2 Middlebury 25.04 22.97 17.23 25.96
159 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior Sydney Uni Athletics Club 23.43 22.97 22.97 24.35
160 Kyle Cronin JR-3 Adelphi 28.50 22.98 20.23 21.84
161 Ryan Dennehy JR-3 Bentley 22.29 22.98 28.96 16.32
162 Jaylin Rainford Senior Catholic Memorial 22.31 23.00 20.01 23.46
163 Joey Guarnieri   UNAT-Rhode Island 26.70 23.01 26.01 22.32
164 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 24.39 23.01 19.56 19.56
165 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 28.36 23.05 24.21 27.20
166 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 23.98 23.05 24.21 17.06
167 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 24.22 23.06 20.53 27.68
168 Anthony D'Adetta JR-3 Ithaca 23.77 23.07 24.69 25.15
169 Eli Batista   Peabody Track Club 16.40 23.09 26.33 23.56
170 Michael Long Senior Unattached 24.71 23.09 23.32 21.02
171 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 26.81 23.11 28.20 17.34
172 Mason Jolivette SO-2 Ursinus 18.27 23.12 18.27 24.74
173 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 20.38 23.16 23.40 29.65
174 Benjamin Bell JR-3 Amherst 28.28 23.18 25.73 24.57
175 Austin Garske SO-2 Cortland St. 20.87 23.18 20.87 20.63
176 Max Liu FR-1 RPI 29.21 23.18 28.98 28.28
177 Bryan Combary SO-2 Adelphi 24.82 23.19 30.15 17.63
178 Eric Perkins Junior Catholic Memorial 29.24 23.20 27.15 16.24
179 Ethan Wilkie Senior UNB REDS 26.00 23.21 20.43 18.11
180 Jonathan Solimine SR-4 Bentley 22.98 23.21 17.18 17.41
181 John Perez JR-3 Adelphi 23.21 23.21 22.05 28.78
182 Matthew Lacadie JR-3 WPI 22.05 23.21 29.71 16.48
183 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 25.09 23.23 17.66 23.23
184 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 19.29 23.24 22.31 26.73
185 Christopher Boston FR-1 Marist 19.53 23.24 27.66 23.24
186 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 20.92 23.24 30.22 22.08
187 Justin Hart SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.56 23.25 16.28 24.65
188 Jaeden Smith JR-3 Merrimack 17.68 23.26 16.75 26.06
189 Jack Andrews SO-2 Bowdoin 16.75 23.26 16.52 28.15
190 Luke Alban FR-1 Connecticut College 24.20 23.27 22.58 20.25
191 Ian Griffiths SR-4 Plymouth State 27.47 23.28 19.33 23.75
192 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 16.31 23.29 17.70 19.80
193 Jimmy Pombor FR-1 Lock Haven 22.38 23.31 18.89 30.07
194 Jayson Firmin SO-2 Connecticut College 28.47 23.33 20.30 16.80
195 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 21.01 23.34 19.38 18.21
196 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 24.74 23.34 26.38 22.41
196 Khalil Sokunle Senior Unattached 19.84 23.34 26.84 23.81
198 Nicholas Monro SO-2 Simon Fraser 24.28 23.34 20.78 16.81
199 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 28.48 23.34 27.78 17.98
200 Nick Darrigo FR-1 Oneonta 18.44 23.34 21.24 21.24
200 Dante Echeandia SR-4 Assumption 25.21 23.34 24.98 18.68
202 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 29.44 23.36 20.33 22.20
202 Devin Coughlin SR-4 WPI 26.63 23.36 28.27 27.57
204 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 27.35 23.37 28.52 23.14
205 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 22.93 23.39 24.10 29.94
206 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 16.61 23.39 24.80 18.72
207 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 29.02 23.40 17.32 29.25
208 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 27.39 23.41 28.10 16.86
209 GJ Mualis FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.71 23.43 28.35 20.86
210 Shermar Scott SO-2 Assumption 20.16 23.44 23.68 27.90
211 Brandon Root SO-2 Cortland St. 29.56 23.46 18.54 20.18
212 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 26.28 23.46 29.56 26.75
213 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 20.90 23.48 23.25 20.20
214 Cooper Desmond JR-3 Williams 24.20 23.49 17.86 28.90
215 Eric Nieves SO-2 Oneonta 17.63 23.50 28.20 16.92
216 Alexander Nguyen   Tough Track 26.32 23.50 20.92 17.86
217 Jaylen Anderson Freshman NAPS 23.50 23.50 25.38 22.33
218 Julian MacDonald Sophomore UNB REDS 27.98 23.51 25.63 26.81
219 Nik Ventura FR-1 Providence 27.52 23.52 29.87 24.46
220 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 22.35 23.52 26.11 28.46
221 Jaed'n Skeete Senior Catholic Memorial 24.00 23.53 25.65 17.18
222 Maxwell Brown JR-3 Harvard 23.79 23.55 25.20 30.15
223 Kaleb Luton SR-4 Nazareth 21.91 23.56 19.09 17.67
224 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 19.82 23.59 25.01 29.96
225 Andrew Goehrig SO-2 Bentley 26.91 23.60 18.41 18.88
226 Tyrell Penalba FR-1 Ithaca 22.93 23.63 26.23 25.52
227 Matt Gelin SR-4 Amherst 27.41 23.63 20.09 21.98
228 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 27.19 23.64 16.55 20.33
229 Brendan Polles SO-2 Assumption 20.61 23.69 22.98 25.59
230 Josiah McMenamy JR-3 MIT 18.01 23.69 22.51 30.56
230 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 19.19 23.69 18.96 19.90
230 George Stoica   BU Running Club 29.62 23.69 18.48 23.22
233 Alex Bishop   New England Elite Track Club 29.64 23.71 16.84 24.66
234 J'Mari Duhaney   Sprint Tech 30.12 23.71 23.95 30.12
235 Chase Politte FR-1 Coast Guard 22.57 23.75 26.13 26.37
236 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 19.95 23.75 19.95 21.38
237 Ryan Ventura SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.73 23.78 24.26 23.78
238 Matthew Cahill SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.74 23.79 27.12 20.46
239 Dolan Cox JR-3 Ursinus 23.79 23.79 22.84 18.32
240 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 27.66 23.84 25.04 17.88
241 Alex Collins   New England Elite Track Club 24.36 23.88 26.03 19.11
241 Artem Talanov   Boston-North 22.45 23.88 18.87 29.62
243 Dion Putaski SO-2 Utica 22.46 23.89 17.68 22.94
244 Michael Agbeye JR-3 Ursinus 26.82 23.94 31.13 22.99
245 Rawle DeLisle   Unattached 25.45 24.01 30.50 24.73
246 Shaun Conrad   Peabody Track Club 23.56 24.04 29.57 19.48
247 Ryan Abbotoni SO-2 Wentworth 16.84 24.05 19.00 28.86
248 Maxwell Tucker Senior Catholic Memorial 27.18 24.05 24.54 20.69
249 Lucca Capparelli SO-2 Lock Haven 30.08 24.06 29.84 24.79
250 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 22.40 24.08 17.82 19.51
251 Joseph Ciardi FR-1 Oneonta 19.51 24.08 20.47 26.97
252 Nico Fanuele FR-1 Providence 28.04 24.17 19.82 26.59
253 Michael Kuhner   NAPS 28.35 24.23 30.29 23.51
254 Jacob Reimer   Tough Track 31.59 24.30 29.16 17.26
255 Alec Weiss SO-2 Oneonta 19.94 24.31 23.58 17.02
256 Ryan Mangels FR-1 Lock Haven 29.44 24.33 17.52 22.63
257 Brain Steven   Peabody Track Club 23.06 24.53 19.14 27.23
258 Kobe Avery   Peabody Track Club 31.18 24.55 25.78 30.45
259 Jared Podrazik SO-2 Bentley 27.09 24.62 20.19 21.18
260 Aidan Kelly SO-2 Oneonta 20.45 24.63 18.97 24.63
261 Nathan Perez   New England Elite Track Club 31.30 24.64 29.57 24.15
262 Ben Gingrich SO-2 Coast Guard 19.01 24.68 17.53 25.67
263 Seth Schallies Junior BU Running Club 22.61 24.84 30.81 30.06
264 Dylan Smith Sophomore Gloucester 19.65 24.87 23.13 19.90
265 Andrew Chen Freshman Unattached 30.70 24.96 28.96 30.21
266 Kayky Barbosa Senior Gloucester 28.63 25.11 20.34 26.37
267 Peter Giordano Senior Gloucester 33.49 25.76 22.67 23.70
268 Samuel Ashwell Senior Gloucester 26.79 25.76 26.54 25.25
269 Matthew Mori Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 19.82 27.14 35.01 25.24
270 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 33.86 28.69 36.15 26.11
271 Jon Berit   GBTC 31.88 35.03 28.38 39.59
  Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Michael Scott SO-2 Springfield DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Josh Hardin SO-2 Davidson DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jason Louis SR-4 Merrimack DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 25.05 23.16 15.37 17.05 21.48 21.05
2 Ibrahim Ayorinde SR-4 Princeton 22.60 16.27 17.53 18.17 15.42 21.12
3 Daniel Duncan JR-3 Princeton 15.49 15.92 16.13 21.22 27.17 21.22
4 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 21.49 17.02 21.70 15.32 19.15 21.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 27.47 17.25 26.83 21.29 19.17
9 Joey Gant FR-1 Princeton 20.31 20.95 27.79 21.37 26.93
17 Michael Onilogbo FR-1 Boston University 23.21 15.84 26.03 21.69 24.08
34 Jah'mere Beasley JR-3 Rowan 27.71 25.29 19.14 21.99 27.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chris Balthazar SR-4 Columbia 16.39 19.16 24.69 25.97 21.28 27.46
18 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 21.26 22.78 19.09 22.56 21.69 19.53
20 Ladislav Topfer JR-3 Princeton 23.47 18.26 24.56 19.34 21.73 23.69
22 Donatien Djero   Boston-North 23.52 21.56 17.86 26.56 21.77 21.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jonathan Farinha FR-1 Essex CC 21.35 17.30 17.51 22.21 26.26 23.92
36 Eric Kirk JR-3 Shippensburg 22.01 15.85 24.88 17.83 26.42 23.33
56 Jolon O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 22.18 26.62 19.74 24.62 21.07 17.30
68 Alexander Halkias SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22.29 20.51 20.51 28.76 27.20 16.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Wanyae Belle   Sprint Tech 21.60
19 Bertwin Ben-Smith   Ottawa Lions 21.73
28 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 21.86
50 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 22.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Andy Frank SR-4 Ithaca 28.38 23.80 21.40 21.83
30 Michael Blake JR-3 UMass Lowell 16.45 19.30 17.11 21.93
41 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 21.15 26.22 18.51 22.03
73 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 17.86 22.32 25.00 22.32
  Josh Hardin SO-2 Davidson DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kyle Martin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.82 20.08 27.93 28.15 25.75 21.82 15.71
24 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 21.82 26.84 23.35 15.50 22.70 18.11 26.19
27 Nana Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 21.84 25.12 27.96 24.03 22.94 25.12 19.88
31 El-Hadj N'Doye   CAUL 21.97 20.22 23.07 26.15 25.93 20.00 18.90
48 Liam Creeley SO-2 Rhode Island 22.11 21.67 22.56 18.58 26.98 17.47 24.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jacob Kao SO-2 Yale 15.23 21.45
13 Jarrett Young SO-2 Rhode Island 25.23 21.56
21 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 22.83 21.74
29 Jean Paul Castro SO-2 American Int'l 28.50 21.92
32 Julien Bourgault Freshman Universite Laval 16.93 21.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 25.53 24.23 21.63
52 Zachary Fisher SO-2 Merrimack 16.62 28.37 22.16
60 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 21.34 23.56 22.22
85 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 18.60 19.72 22.40
94 Devin Jones SR-4 Franklin Pierce 17.97 18.42 22.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.80 27.31 21.50
44 Tal Hamel SO-2 Buffalo 24.72 25.38 22.07
58 Andrew Lodge SR-4 TCNJ 15.99 16.43 22.20
66 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy SO-2 Simon Fraser 16.48 20.72 22.27
88 Shamar Love JR-3 Rowan 15.70 17.04 22.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 26.89 15.83 21.68 21.03 23.42 15.83 28.19
38 Kai Bailin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 20.70 16.52 22.02 17.84 16.30 17.84 20.04
45 Malik John   Sprint Tech 22.54 15.91 22.09 17.23 19.44 15.69 19.22
100 Tyler Scott JR-3 TCNJ 24.07 19.35 22.49 24.29 28.12 28.79 26.54
104 Robert McKinney SO-2 Rowan 19.82 26.58 22.52 20.50 23.20 20.95 26.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Sean Glass JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.04 22.71
67 Jaheim Dotson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 22.27 18.93
81 John Dowgiert SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.38 18.58
95 Nii Yarboi Yartey SO-2 Northeastern 22.47 27.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Christopher Holt SO-2 Adelphi 23.65 21.50 22.15 18.06
40 Damon Simpson FR-1 Connecticut 15.65 22.03 21.37 27.98
54 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 20.40 22.17 19.74 25.50
120 Semi Robertson JR-3 Cornell 22.68 22.68 28.13 21.78
  Michael Scott SO-2 Springfield DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nathan Farinha FR-1 Essex CC 21.06 27.66 15.74 26.80 21.27 24.89 23.19
25 Jayden Smith SO-2 Davidson 21.83 25.55 18.78 28.16 21.83 27.51 18.78
35 Quinton Townsend FR-1 Shippensburg 25.73 27.05 19.36 24.19 21.99 19.14 26.83
108 Danny Hopkins JR-3 Saint Louis 28.66 24.82 19.41 22.79 22.56 20.08 29.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
60 Jaylen Bennett Sophomore Phillips Exeter 28.22 22.22
70 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 18.30 22.31
109 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 19.86 22.56
125 Tyler Morris FR-1 Wingate 20.92 22.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 James Nmah SO-2 Syracuse 22.21 23.97 18.92 21.99 21.77
51 Seth Regan JR-3 Springfield 19.06 22.61 25.71 22.16 22.39
65 Raul Esteves JR-3 East Stroudsburg 20.03 20.25 18.92 22.25 23.14
95 Seiyf Gebara Junior Ottawa Lions 21.58 19.33 17.08 22.47 18.20
155 Datrell Jones Senior Catholic Memorial 27.31 29.38 19.74 22.95 24.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
57 Joseph Young SR-4 UMass Lowell 27.96 22.19
82 Teagan Weaver FR-1 Shippensburg 23.50 22.38
93 Masai Byrd FR-1 Rowan 20.89 22.46
126 Matthew Garrett SO-2 Columbia 20.47 22.74
147 George Dixon SO-2 Assumption 18.54 22.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Taiki Hirooka SO-2 Binghamton 26.07 22.09 27.40
74 Kaito Suzuki JR-3 Simon Fraser 19.01 22.36 21.25
80 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 29.10 22.38 26.19
113 Brian Smith SR-4 Merrimack 17.87 22.62 23.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Deon Sumpter FR-1 Wingate 20.26 15.64 27.31 27.53 21.36 22.02
54 Ahmed Elmogi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20.62 28.83 18.63 15.52 18.63 22.17
71 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 17.41 26.55 23.88 19.41 18.74 22.31
102 James Jaisingh SO-2 Shippensburg 24.09 26.12 20.49 28.14 20.71 22.51
152 Luke Miller FR-1 Tufts 17.67 29.83 16.98 27.07 22.94 22.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Jeamy Williams JR-3 Yale 15.89 21.40 22.06 19.42
64 Hento Pilipili Senior Universite Laval 20.70 25.15 22.25 24.48
121 Joshua Peron FR-1 Georgetown 24.29 20.66 22.70 21.34
178 Eric Perkins Junior Catholic Memorial 22.97 27.61 23.20 20.65
221 Jaed'n Skeete Senior Catholic Memorial 25.18 20.48 23.53 24.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 24.02 22.03 22.03 23.80 25.56
47 Zachary Love JR-3 Brown 25.42 15.47 22.10 28.07 26.30
63 Evan Weber JR-3 Springfield 27.12 19.34 22.23 22.68 20.01
130 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 17.53 20.26 22.76 25.50 16.39
198 Nicholas Monro SO-2 Simon Fraser 24.28 20.78 23.34 17.51 29.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 22.31 22.31 20.08 18.52 23.43
87 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 22.41 17.04 24.66 28.91 20.40
91 Adam Katerji JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.44 21.77 20.20 19.53 24.69
98 Kyle Dargie Junior Velocity TC 22.47 26.52 26.52 29.22 18.88
248 Maxwell Tucker Senior Catholic Memorial 24.05 27.42 20.21 17.56 30.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
107 Anthony Spignese SO-2 Assumption 26.85 17.15 22.56 19.18 26.62
139 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 29.19 19.61 22.80 19.16 18.24
166 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 27.66 17.06 23.05 16.37 17.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 20.38 22.15 25.03 15.73 23.93 27.25
59 Samuel Roszak SO-2 Boston University 16.00 22.21 21.99 23.55 16.22 27.54
97 Zyeim Lawrence Senior Unattached 23.37 22.47 28.32 24.72 22.92 23.60
112 Abraham Tambah SO-2 Rhode Island 19.68 22.62 17.20 26.24 26.70 17.65
  Jason Louis SR-4 Merrimack DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
92 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 28.29 22.45 17.07
122 Alex Dankwa JR-3 Buffalo State 16.36 22.71 17.49
133 Judson Delany FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18.22 22.77 21.41
135 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 20.05 22.78 18.46
141 Aaron Tobias JR-3 Middlebury 28.97 22.81 26.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
114 Justin Gomez JR-3 TCNJ 27.62 29.21 25.13 22.64 23.78 29.21
117 Gwendal Rezaire   Zenix 22.65 16.54 26.73 22.65 29.22 27.41
123 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 29.31 27.04 25.45 22.72 25.00 20.68
143 Anik Dole JR-3 Springfield 18.28 22.17 22.63 22.85 17.14 17.37
149 Bryan Obidike SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 18.79 29.56 16.04 22.91 17.42 24.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
78 Akeerie Mc Farlane FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 22.37 19.47 18.12
101 Tristan Andrew JR-3 WPI 22.51 28.59 27.69
150 Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island 22.93 23.39 17.66
162 Jaylin Rainford Senior Catholic Memorial 23.00 28.06 24.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 24.68 16.45 28.24 22.23
111 Hilton Smith JR-3 American Int'l 15.83 21.26 16.28 22.61
128 Nick Medeiros FR-1 Georgetown 28.21 21.62 23.21 22.75
163 Joey Guarnieri   UNAT-Rhode Island 17.26 18.64 24.39 23.01
168 Anthony D'Adetta JR-3 Ithaca 30.00 21.69 19.38 23.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Carlton Landingham FR-1 Syracuse 22.17 23.73 27.72 25.94
84 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 22.39 26.65 22.62 26.42
99 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 22.49 23.62 15.75 25.64
170 Michael Long Senior Unattached 23.09 27.25 19.63 18.48
186 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 23.24 16.27 17.67 29.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
77 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 28.86 22.82 22.37
86 Javan Guevara-Cragwell SO-2 Army West Point 24.87 20.61 22.40
119 Anthony Almas SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 21.09 24.03 22.67
188 Jaeden Smith JR-3 Merrimack 25.59 30.24 23.26
215 Eric Nieves SO-2 Oneonta 18.57 24.68 23.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 22.37 27.97 19.91 29.09 20.36 26.18
83 Sam Ahern SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 22.39 19.04 24.19 27.54 29.11 18.14
136 Khalil Chester SO-2 Adelphi 22.78 24.61 16.86 20.05 28.93 18.46
145 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 22.86 16.23 18.29 16.69 21.95 21.49
154 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 22.95 25.02 22.95 28.92 27.31 26.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
116 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 21.29 20.83 19.93 23.32 22.64 28.08 26.04
144 Patrick St. George SO-2 Assumption 24.46 24.69 22.86 18.52 22.86 27.66 21.49
202 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 18.46 28.74 24.77 20.09 23.36 29.44 22.66
222 Maxwell Brown JR-3 Harvard 30.38 24.26 29.91 27.79 23.55 19.55 25.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 26.75 23.41 17.61 24.08 22.29 20.07 27.42
127 Adepoju Arogundade SO-2 Bowdoin 16.15 25.02 23.43 18.20 22.74 20.02 23.88
148 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.98 20.15 28.85 27.93 22.89 25.87 25.41
158 Marco Motroni SO-2 Middlebury 20.45 21.14 29.41 25.50 22.97 29.87 23.43
176 Max Liu FR-1 RPI 27.36 27.82 18.32 19.94 23.18 24.57 29.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
105 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 22.55 27.52
129 Scott Stehlik SO-2 Wentworth 22.75 16.84
131 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 22.76 22.99
142 Oliver Kennon SO-2 Colby 22.82 18.03
156 Amos Trinidad JR-3 Tufts 22.95 19.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
110 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 20.54 20.99 23.48 22.57 25.28 26.19
132 Aidan Castanon FR-1 Middlebury 20.94 19.12 20.03 22.76 17.53 18.21
151 Darren Warren JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 26.16 22.71 29.14 22.94 24.78 21.34
185 Christopher Boston FR-1 Marist 18.13 26.96 28.12 23.24 29.29 25.80
196 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 21.24 26.38 17.04 23.34 20.78 26.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
153 Tristan Burke FR-1 Central Connecticut 24.09 22.71 22.94
174 Benjamin Bell JR-3 Amherst 22.49 24.57 23.18
181 John Perez JR-3 Adelphi 19.73 17.18 23.21
183 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 29.97 16.96 23.23
245 Rawle DeLisle   Unattached 20.41 29.06 24.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
105 Chris McDonough   Eagles TC 17.14 21.20 22.55 22.33 19.40
140 Colin Rahaman SR-4 Merrimack 19.61 22.35 22.80 19.16 26.68
164 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.09 21.17 23.01 25.78 25.32
167 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 26.75 24.45 23.06 26.06 26.52
192 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 26.79 17.70 23.29 20.03 29.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
124 Landon Crowley SO-2 Merrimack 25.69 16.14 22.73
138 Sam Nissen FR-1 Tufts 28.49 20.29 22.79
190 Luke Alban FR-1 Connecticut College 22.81 23.74 23.27
194 Jayson Firmin SO-2 Connecticut College 29.63 17.73 23.33
200 Dante Echeandia SR-4 Assumption 20.78 21.01 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
76 Michael Fellin FR-1 Kutztown 23.49 17.68 22.37
89 Kelvin Peterson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.71 25.35 22.43
103 Shawn Carter SO-2 Army West Point 23.86 24.31 22.51
193 Jimmy Pombor FR-1 Lock Haven 18.19 29.61 23.31
233 Alex Bishop   New England Elite Track Club 25.85 23.24 23.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
115 Nick Marsowicz FR-1 Fredonia 29.21 22.64 17.21
118 Aidan Law FR-1 Keene State 17.44 22.65 16.99
160 Kyle Cronin JR-3 Adelphi 24.36 22.98 27.81
213 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.07 23.48 27.48
220 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 27.76 23.52 18.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
191 Ian Griffiths SR-4 Plymouth State 19.33 21.65 24.45 23.28 18.16 19.56
205 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 18.72 27.60 23.63 23.39 26.43 20.59
208 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 27.63 25.52 20.14 23.41 22.01 18.03
227 Matt Gelin SR-4 Amherst 19.14 17.73 17.25 23.63 29.78 22.69
262 Ben Gingrich SO-2 Coast Guard 21.48 24.68 27.89 24.68 20.24 19.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
78 Jordan Harrison FR-1 Amherst 26.62 26.62 22.37
90 Christian Weddington FR-1 Fordham 17.06 20.65 22.44
175 Austin Garske SO-2 Cortland St. 26.43 25.04 23.18
179 Ethan Wilkie Senior UNB REDS 17.88 29.48 23.21
210 Shermar Scott SO-2 Assumption 26.49 28.60 23.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
165 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 25.59 16.14 21.44 22.13 23.05
189 Jack Andrews SO-2 Bowdoin 27.92 17.45 27.22 24.89 23.26
199 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 20.08 29.18 28.95 17.98 23.34
207 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 16.38 29.96 19.19 18.96 23.40
236 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 30.40 20.43 21.85 28.27 23.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
173 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 28.95 28.49 19.00 23.16 23.40 28.95
182 Matthew Lacadie JR-3 WPI 19.04 25.54 24.14 23.21 26.00 20.89
214 Cooper Desmond JR-3 Williams 25.14 30.07 25.37 23.49 20.44 16.45
234 J'Mari Duhaney   Sprint Tech 30.35 29.17 18.50 23.71 22.29 20.87
235 Chase Politte FR-1 Coast Guard 21.85 27.79 17.82 23.75 20.90 19.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
146 Justin Franco   Peabody Track Club 22.87
204 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 23.37
211 Brandon Root SO-2 Cortland St. 23.46
223 Kaleb Luton SR-4 Nazareth 23.56
226 Tyrell Penalba FR-1 Ithaca 23.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
177 Bryan Combary SO-2 Adelphi 19.25 29.69 23.19 23.19 19.25 25.28
202 Devin Coughlin SR-4 WPI 21.96 28.97 23.36 24.53 22.43 28.04
225 Andrew Goehrig SO-2 Bentley 30.45 18.65 23.60 17.23 29.98 29.03
229 Brendan Polles SO-2 Assumption 21.80 20.14 23.69 25.59 30.09 18.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 47
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
169 Eli Batista   Peabody Track Club 23.09
196 Khalil Sokunle Senior Unattached 23.34
230 George Stoica   BU Running Club 23.69
240 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 23.84
249 Lucca Capparelli SO-2 Lock Haven 24.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 48
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
159 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior Sydney Uni Athletics Club 22.97
172 Mason Jolivette SO-2 Ursinus 23.12
184 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 23.24
212 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 23.46
244 Michael Agbeye JR-3 Ursinus 23.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 49
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
161 Ryan Dennehy JR-3 Bentley 22.98 27.35 21.61 21.84 22.98
171 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 20.57 28.89 16.87 16.87 23.11
180 Jonathan Solimine SR-4 Bentley 27.62 25.07 28.78 19.50 23.21
238 Matthew Cahill SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.98 21.89 23.79 18.80 23.79
239 Dolan Cox JR-3 Ursinus 30.69 24.27 22.13 30.69 23.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 50
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
134 Richard Clark FR-1 Middlebury 15.94 16.63 24.37 16.85 22.77
218 Julian MacDonald Sophomore UNB REDS 24.69 27.04 24.45 22.57 23.51
219 Nik Ventura FR-1 Providence 16.94 17.17 20.00 26.58 23.52
243 Dion Putaski SO-2 Utica 25.57 23.89 25.09 22.22 23.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 51
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
206 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 23.39 26.43 28.31 25.27 21.76 28.77
216 Alexander Nguyen   Tough Track 23.50 26.32 28.20 29.61 25.15 30.32
230 Josiah McMenamy JR-3 MIT 23.69 24.40 19.19 30.33 17.53 28.20
255 Alec Weiss SO-2 Oneonta 24.31 19.21 25.77 29.42 29.66 17.51
257 Brain Steven   Peabody Track Club 24.53 17.91 25.02 21.84 22.33 28.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 52
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
217 Jaylen Anderson Freshman NAPS 16.69 23.50 21.15 21.39
224 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 24.77 23.59 29.02 23.36
228 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 22.23 23.64 21.99 24.59
246 Shaun Conrad   Peabody Track Club 24.77 24.04 25.97 22.60
250 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 20.95 24.08 21.92 21.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 53
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
187 Justin Hart SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.25 26.28
195 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.34 17.04
241 Artem Talanov   Boston-North 23.88 28.66
258 Kobe Avery   Peabody Track Club 24.55 17.68
259 Jared Podrazik SO-2 Bentley 24.62 20.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 54
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
157 Thomas Gauthier   Corsaire Chaparal 23.42 19.75 19.52 22.96 28.02 16.76
200 Nick Darrigo FR-1 Oneonta 26.84 20.54 17.04 23.34 17.74 17.04
237 Ryan Ventura SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.49 27.11 19.74 23.78 30.20 17.84
252 Nico Fanuele FR-1 Providence 25.14 23.21 25.14 24.17 27.32 25.38
261 Nathan Perez   New England Elite Track Club 22.92 29.82 27.85 24.64 19.47 31.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 55
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
209 GJ Mualis FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.43 22.03 27.65
230 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 23.69 25.59 16.82
241 Alex Collins   New England Elite Track Club 23.88 29.38 24.12
247 Ryan Abbotoni SO-2 Wentworth 24.05 21.65 26.22
256 Ryan Mangels FR-1 Lock Haven 24.33 23.36 17.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 56
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
251 Joseph Ciardi FR-1 Oneonta 30.83 24.08 24.81
254 Jacob Reimer   Tough Track 18.96 24.30 24.06
260 Aidan Kelly SO-2 Oneonta 20.69 24.63 20.20
264 Dylan Smith Sophomore Gloucester 20.40 24.87 23.63
  Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 57
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
253 Michael Kuhner   NAPS 22.30 25.45 19.63 24.23
263 Seth Schallies Junior BU Running Club 18.88 17.89 25.59 24.84
265 Andrew Chen Freshman Unattached 20.97 17.73 21.22 24.96
266 Kayky Barbosa Senior Gloucester 26.62 26.62 30.39 25.11
268 Samuel Ashwell Senior Gloucester 26.79 26.28 30.14 25.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 58
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
137 Cody Pierce FR-1 Amherst 22.79 18.69 19.38
267 Peter Giordano Senior Gloucester 25.76 20.87 22.93
269 Matthew Mori Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 27.14 33.39 34.47
270 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 28.69 23.82 23.24
271 Jon Berit   GBTC 35.03 24.88 38.19