February 24, 2024
|
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B SoCal

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Asani Hampton Sophomore Mt. SAC 11.22 10.58 7.62 11.43 9.84 -0.4
2 Jake Jensen Sophomore Mt. SAC 11.43 10.68 10.79 8.44 12.50 -0.4
3 Caleb Harrell Freshman Mt. SAC 13.50 10.71 11.68 7.72 10.61 -0.4
4 Drew Hill Sophomore Mt. SAC 8.65 10.81 8.44 12.54 14.06 -0.4
5 Christian Wood   Premier Elite 12.10 10.90 9.49 13.19 10.58 -0.4
6 Sebastian Lopez Freshman Cerritos 9.32 10.96 8.22 8.00 12.83 0.9
7 Mason Fara SO-2 Chapman 10.76 10.98 12.08 7.69 7.91 0.9
8 Jacob Hernandez Freshman Mt. SAC 9.13 10.99 7.92 9.24 8.47 -0.4
9 Anthony Taylor Sophomore El Camino 7.71 11.01 14.32 11.67 13.88 0.9
10 Scott Deng Sophomore Unattached 10.68 11.01 10.13 9.47 9.58 0.9
11 Kai Lauderdale Sophomore Long Beach 9.52 11.06 10.95 13.83 11.40 -0.4
12 Nick Burton JR-3 Chapman 12.33 11.10 7.88 9.88 13.44 0.9
13 Omar Williams Junior Unattached 13.45 11.11 11.45 13.56 8.78 0.9
14 Quintin Vinzant Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.00 11.11 13.45 12.56 9.78 0.9
15 Yuto Tamada Sophomore El Camino 8.02 11.13 10.91 7.80 13.81 -1.0
16 Layne Buck Sophomore Unattached 13.95 11.16 9.71 12.50 11.28 -0.3
17 Michael Serpa FR-1 Chapman 8.38 11.17 14.53 12.40 14.53 0.9
18 Huy Ho   Unattached 7.84 11.19 12.42 13.99 8.62 +0.0
19 Kal-El Osbey Sophomore Cerritos 10.63 11.19 9.74 10.41 14.10 -0.3
20 Gustavo Lopez JR-3 Whittier 13.34 11.21 8.30 10.54 10.32 +0.0
21 Joshua James Freshman El Camino 8.88 11.24 11.47 8.43 11.24 -0.3
22 Solomon German Freshman San Bernardino Valley 11.37 11.25 11.03 9.90 10.13 -0.3
23 Te'Quan Chatman Freshman Cerritos 9.91 11.26 9.01 11.71 13.29 +0.0
24 Izak Giacchetto Sophomore El Camino 10.60 11.27 11.61 8.91 9.70 +0.0
25 Isaiah Duerksen Freshman Mt. SAC 14.24 11.30 13.23 9.50 8.37 0.3
26 SImon Sampson Sophomore Unattached 8.98 11.36 11.36 10.46 11.93 0.9
27 Justin Auston Freshman Long Beach 8.32 11.39 13.90 9.80 13.33 -0.3
28 Sam Lawrence SO-2 Chapman 9.82 11.41 11.53 11.98 8.90 +0.0
29 Matthew Dragich Freshman Long Beach 9.19 11.48 14.93 11.94 11.48 1.0
30 Michael Burnett-Foster Freshman Mt. SAC 13.97 11.54 9.01 12.58 14.31 0.3
31 Kenney Cox Freshman Long Beach 8.22 11.57 14.24 11.11 14.00 0.4
32 Lou Chukwu Freshman Long Beach 9.72 11.57 13.19 14.35 13.08 1.0
33 Jai Banks-Chambers Sophomore Long Beach 12.05 11.58 10.43 10.31 12.97 -1.0
34 David Garcia Freshman Long Beach 13.21 11.58 14.02 13.32 8.92 -0.3
35 Jonathan Taylor Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 11.26 11.60 14.62 10.44 13.58 -0.3
36 Zamir Hall Freshman El Camino 8.47 11.60 10.33 8.70 14.50 0.4
37 Drew Floyd SO-2 Chapman 13.34 11.60 10.68 14.16 13.11 -1.0
38 Marvin Furuta FR-1 Chapman 13.60 11.62 11.51 10.00 12.32 +0.0
39 Andrew Martorano SO-2 Chapman 12.10 11.63 10.59 8.15 13.49 -1.0
40 Jonny Hortaleza SO-2 Chapman 13.63 11.65 13.63 13.17 14.68 1.0
41 Anthony Brooks Junior Unattached 14.45 11.65 9.56 13.28 10.37 0.4
42 Omar Anany Freshman Mt. SAC 10.38 11.66 12.36 13.88 8.75 0.7
43 Amir Ford Freshman El Camino 12.14 11.67 12.61 13.89 14.59 0.4
44 Carlos Jesus Yac Rodriguez Sophomore Unattached 10.67 11.72 14.30 9.85 9.15 1.0
45 Nolan Chen FR-1 Chapman 14.67 11.73 11.50 14.67 10.21 -1.0
46 Deon Rebers Freshman Long Beach 14.80 11.74 11.04 13.86 13.97 0.4
47 Phillip Zhang FR-1 Chapman 13.65 11.76 8.82 9.41 8.35 -1.0
48 Micah Giden Freshman San Bernardino Valley 9.79 11.79 13.21 10.14 10.50 0.9
49 Ryan Gojuangco Senior Unattached 12.75 11.80 9.21 14.75 9.21 -1.0
50 Joshua Tighe Sophomore Cuyamaca 11.58 11.81 14.65 12.76 9.57 -1.0
51 Isaac Robin FR-1 Chapman 13.43 11.88 10.34 12.60 8.32 1.0
52 Jyd Sandoval Sophomore Cuyamaca 10.59 11.89 13.92 10.59 12.85 0.9
52 Cameron Quigley Freshman Cuyamaca 11.78 11.89 9.04 13.44 10.35 0.4
54 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 10.99 11.94 12.54 14.69 13.38 1.0
55 Cameron LeTendre FR-1 Chapman 14.82 11.95 14.10 8.85 12.67 0.7
56 Blake Leeper Senior OTC Elevation 15.19 11.96 11.13 9.33 13.76 -0.3
57 Jadon Douglas Freshman El Camino 14.48 11.96 13.04 8.73 11.37 0.9
58 Dante Pacheco Freshman Southwestern 15.21 12.07 14.49 14.61 14.37 0.9
59 Aidan Millsap JR-3 Chapman 13.36 12.14 13.84 15.42 12.63 0.4
60 Antoine Jones Freshman Southwestern 10.64 12.23 10.15 9.67 13.46 0.9
61 James Maturan Senior Unattached 14.48 12.27 12.27 10.07 13.99 0.9
62 Gabriel Valles Freshman Southwestern 10.02 12.36 14.84 11.13 14.84 1.3
63 Justin Rogers Freshman Southwestern 13.85 12.47 12.10 16.09 9.23 0.3
64 Jeremiah Artis Sophomore Long Beach 14.28 12.52 12.27 14.78 12.52 +0.0
65 Giovanni Barrios Freshman Southwestern 12.27 12.52 13.65 13.90 11.90 1.0
66 Roman James   Black Lightning 9.22 12.98 10.65 10.26 15.19 1.3
67 Angel Chavez Freshman Southwestern 9.45 13.12 15.09 15.49 16.14 1.3
68 Nicholas Magdaleno Freshman Cerritos 15.25 13.37 12.97 10.70 12.30 1.3
69 Kaliam Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 12.29 13.80 16.84 10.22 15.60 0.7
70 F. Eugene Driver III   TROJAN MASTERS TRACK CLUB 13.46 14.79 18.64 11.84 10.80 1.3
71 Gabe Tyler Freshman Long Beach 16.26 14.91 11.48 17.60 16.70 1.3
72 Wesley Lazarus Freshman Southwestern 18.70 16.84 19.20 14.15 18.70 0.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Asani Hampton Sophomore Mt. SAC 13.55 8.15 11.64 7.83 10.58 10.16 10.69
2 Jake Jensen Sophomore Mt. SAC 12.71 12.07 9.62 12.71 10.68 10.47 9.94
3 Caleb Harrell Freshman Mt. SAC 12.64 10.93 12.21 8.04 10.71 11.79 11.04
4 Drew Hill Sophomore Mt. SAC 10.38 11.57 12.22 12.33 10.81 13.73 8.87
5 Christian Wood   Premier Elite 10.03 10.03 10.14 14.17 10.90 11.67 13.63
8 Jacob Hernandez Freshman Mt. SAC 11.10 10.55 10.22 13.19 10.99 14.29 11.76
11 Kai Lauderdale Sophomore Long Beach 9.07 12.61 7.86 10.07 11.06 13.17 12.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Sebastian Lopez Freshman Cerritos 7.68 9.65 10.96
7 Mason Fara SO-2 Chapman 10.76 10.11 10.98
9 Anthony Taylor Sophomore El Camino 10.79 12.56 11.01
10 Scott Deng Sophomore Unattached 13.77 11.01 11.01
12 Nick Burton JR-3 Chapman 9.77 8.44 11.10
13 Omar Williams Junior Unattached 12.45 8.00 11.11
14 Quintin Vinzant Sophomore Mt. SAC 10.23 12.45 11.11
17 Michael Serpa FR-1 Chapman 8.94 12.51 11.17
26 SImon Sampson Sophomore Unattached 12.73 11.36 11.36
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Huy Ho   Unattached 10.52 11.19 12.31 12.98 10.08
20 Gustavo Lopez JR-3 Whittier 10.99 11.21 11.33 10.21 9.08
23 Te'Quan Chatman Freshman Cerritos 9.24 11.26 10.93 10.81 11.60
24 Izak Giacchetto Sophomore El Camino 14.32 11.27 8.79 9.92 13.75
28 Sam Lawrence SO-2 Chapman 11.41 11.41 11.76 8.68 8.68
38 Marvin Furuta FR-1 Chapman 10.69 11.62 8.72 9.88 8.60
64 Jeremiah Artis Sophomore Long Beach 13.53 12.52 14.78 11.52 12.15
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Layne Buck Sophomore Unattached 11.16 8.15 10.49
19 Kal-El Osbey Sophomore Cerritos 11.19 9.96 13.99
21 Joshua James Freshman El Camino 11.24 11.02 10.46
22 Solomon German Freshman San Bernardino Valley 11.25 10.47 9.45
27 Justin Auston Freshman Long Beach 11.39 13.10 10.26
34 David Garcia Freshman Long Beach 11.58 11.93 11.58
35 Jonathan Taylor Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 11.60 12.88 13.46
56 Blake Leeper Senior OTC Elevation 11.96 9.33 10.77
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Yuto Tamada Sophomore El Camino 11.13 13.69 12.69 7.91 9.69 13.03
33 Jai Banks-Chambers Sophomore Long Beach 11.58 11.35 14.83 9.04 13.44 14.13
37 Drew Floyd SO-2 Chapman 11.60 9.75 14.74 11.60 9.40 12.76
39 Andrew Martorano SO-2 Chapman 11.63 8.26 14.77 15.01 13.96 12.56
45 Nolan Chen FR-1 Chapman 11.73 8.45 10.21 15.25 14.20 8.22
47 Phillip Zhang FR-1 Chapman 11.76 9.41 11.53 13.06 11.41 11.53
49 Ryan Gojuangco Senior Unattached 11.80 10.03 14.99 15.34 9.21 10.15
50 Joshua Tighe Sophomore Cuyamaca 11.81 13.70 13.00 11.70 11.34 14.18
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Kenney Cox Freshman Long Beach 11.57 10.19 9.72 11.92 12.50 8.22
36 Zamir Hall Freshman El Camino 11.60 14.50 11.84 9.17 14.85 10.68
41 Anthony Brooks Junior Unattached 11.65 9.44 14.57 10.02 10.84 8.28
43 Amir Ford Freshman El Camino 11.67 9.92 8.76 11.32 8.41 12.84
46 Deon Rebers Freshman Long Beach 11.74 11.86 14.21 13.74 10.22 8.46
52 Cameron Quigley Freshman Cuyamaca 11.89 10.47 10.71 12.25 10.35 15.22
59 Aidan Millsap JR-3 Chapman 12.14 15.18 13.36 15.54 11.17 12.87
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Matthew Dragich Freshman Long Beach 9.19 10.11 11.48
32 Lou Chukwu Freshman Long Beach 13.89 10.53 11.57
40 Jonny Hortaleza SO-2 Chapman 8.74 9.09 11.65
44 Carlos Jesus Yac Rodriguez Sophomore Unattached 11.26 9.73 11.72
51 Isaac Robin FR-1 Chapman 13.90 12.12 11.88
54 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 13.73 12.06 11.94
65 Giovanni Barrios Freshman Southwestern 11.90 13.40 12.52
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Micah Giden Freshman San Bernardino Valley 11.79
52 Jyd Sandoval Sophomore Cuyamaca 11.89
57 Jadon Douglas Freshman El Camino 11.96
58 Dante Pacheco Freshman Southwestern 12.07
60 Antoine Jones Freshman Southwestern 12.23
61 James Maturan Senior Unattached 12.27
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Gabriel Valles Freshman Southwestern 12.61 11.38 13.48 15.21 14.34 12.36 9.03
66 Roman James   Black Lightning 10.78 11.17 10.52 10.39 13.24 12.98 11.04
67 Angel Chavez Freshman Southwestern 14.04 11.68 13.78 12.07 9.71 13.12 10.89
68 Nicholas Magdaleno Freshman Cerritos 9.36 16.98 16.05 13.11 11.90 13.37 14.58
70 F. Eugene Driver III   TROJAN MASTERS TRACK CLUB 19.23 11.69 11.69 11.24 14.20 14.79 10.95
71 Gabe Tyler Freshman Long Beach 15.81 12.98 12.53 16.55 16.85 14.91 18.94
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Isaiah Duerksen Freshman Mt. SAC 11.30 14.13 8.59 13.00 12.55
30 Michael Burnett-Foster Freshman Mt. SAC 11.54 12.24 15.01 12.58 8.89
63 Justin Rogers Freshman Southwestern 12.47 14.22 12.72 9.73 12.60
72 Wesley Lazarus Freshman Southwestern 16.84 16.00 16.84 13.14 19.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Omar Anany Freshman Mt. SAC 12.48 8.87 14.46 14.46 11.66
55 Cameron LeTendre FR-1 Chapman 13.63 14.46 13.99 13.39 11.95
69 Kaliam Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 14.49 14.77 13.11 16.70 13.80

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jake Jensen Sophomore Mt. SAC 27.66 21.44 1.3
2 Caleb Harrell Freshman Mt. SAC 24.00 21.62 1.3
3 Romello Jenkins Freshman Mt. SAC 24.38 21.76 1.3
4 Yuto Tamada Sophomore El Camino 23.10 22.00 1.3
5 Jordan Crowdus Sophomore Cerritos 28.47 22.07 1.1
6 Jacob Hernandez Freshman Mt. SAC 15.47 22.09 1.3
7 Kai Lauderdale Sophomore Long Beach 26.98 22.11 1.2
8 Jaelen Hunter Freshman Unattached 22.57 22.12 1.2
9 Layne Buck Sophomore Unattached 19.09 22.45 1.1
10 Drew Hill Sophomore Mt. SAC 27.39 22.45 1.3
11 Ryan Rivituso Sophomore Mt. SAC 17.11 22.51 1.2
12 Kal-El Osbey Sophomore Cerritos 23.45 22.54 1.3
13 Elijah Koskey Freshman San Bernardino Valley 26.04 22.64 1.2
14 Omar Williams Junior Unattached 18.12 22.65 1.2
15 Te'Quan Chatman Freshman Cerritos 17.27 22.72 1.1
16 Nick Burton JR-3 Chapman 21.19 22.78 1.3
17 Keshion Mackel Freshman San Bernardino Valley 23.33 22.87 1.2
18 Michael Serpa FR-1 Chapman 22.42 22.87 1.2
19 John Bosch FR-1 Chapman 23.16 22.93 1.3
20 Justin Auston Freshman Long Beach 20.47 22.99 1.3
21 Christian Baker Sophomore Mt. SAC 17.98 23.05 1.1
22 SImon Sampson Sophomore Unattached 22.37 23.06 1.3
23 Aiden Baker Junior Unattached 21.02 23.09 1.2
24 Cole Jones Freshman San Bernardino Valley 20.63 23.44 1.1
25 Devan Rao Sophomore Mt. SAC 17.12 23.45 1.3
26 Sam Lawrence SO-2 Chapman 27.46 23.47 1.1
27 Drew Floyd SO-2 Chapman 18.79 23.48 1.3
28 Jordan Walton JR-3 Chapman 16.49 23.55 1.3
29 Ryan Gojuangco Senior Unattached 26.67 23.60 1.3
30 Nate Evanhoe   Unattached 24.89 23.70 1.3
31 Alejandro Anguiano FR-1 Chapman 26.11 23.73 1.3
32 Nolan Chen FR-1 Chapman 24.96 23.77 1.1
33 Cody Ruiz Sophomore Southwestern 19.51 23.79 1.4
34 Phillip Zhang FR-1 Chapman 21.05 23.92 1.3
35 Ohm Patel JR-3 Chapman 29.93 23.94 1.1
36 Kellen Edwards SO-2 Chapman 25.97 24.04 1.3
37 Ben Ali-Watkins Freshman El Camino 30.55 24.05 1.3
38 Jyd Sandoval Sophomore Cuyamaca 17.12 24.10 1.1
39 Joshua Tighe Sophomore Cuyamaca 27.49 24.11 1.1
40 Diego Sanchez Senior Total Starr Performance 20.04 24.14 1.3
41 Sergio Grotano Freshman Long Beach 21.78 24.19 1.3
42 Amari Shepherd Freshman Long Beach 24.97 24.24 1.2
43 Dy'mere Burrell Freshman Cerritos 31.47 24.39 1.1
44 Dante Pacheco Freshman Southwestern 21.14 24.58 1.2
45 Micah Giden Freshman San Bernardino Valley 22.38 24.59 2.0
46 Amir Ford Freshman El Camino 21.65 24.60 1.1
47 Cameron Quigley Freshman Cuyamaca 27.81 24.61 1.1
48 Timothy Coleman Freshman El Camino 17.27 24.67 2.0
49 Griffin Esperon Freshman El Camino 29.44 24.74 2.0
49 Norman Cox Sophomore Mt. SAC 19.05 24.74 1.3
51 Ian Herbelin Junior Unattached 27.89 24.90 2.0
52 Justin Rogers Freshman Southwestern 22.74 24.99 1.4
53 Brandon Blackmon Freshman El Camino 26.62 25.11 1.4
54 Parker Boyd FR-1 Chapman 22.11 25.12 2.0
55 Antoine Jones Freshman Southwestern 27.43 25.63 1.2
56 Darrell Kelly Freshman San Bernardino Valley 23.66 25.71 2.0
57 Cha'Ron Porter Sophomore Compton 28.25 25.91 1.4
58 Cameron LeTendre FR-1 Chapman 21.87 26.34 1.2
59 Angel Chavez Freshman Southwestern 26.89 27.16 1.4
60 Kaliam Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 23.36 27.48 1.3
61 Arturo Daniel Villegas Toscano 8 Unattached 25.65 27.58 1.4
62 Alfredo Resendiz Freshman Southwestern 31.56 28.95 1.4
63 F. Eugene Driver III   TROJAN MASTERS TRACK CLUB 31.30 30.99 1.4
64 Gabe Tyler Freshman Long Beach 25.65 32.46 1.4
65 Wesley Lazarus Freshman Southwestern 28.91 36.59 1.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jake Jensen Sophomore Mt. SAC 21.44
2 Caleb Harrell Freshman Mt. SAC 21.62
3 Romello Jenkins Freshman Mt. SAC 21.76
4 Yuto Tamada Sophomore El Camino 22.00
6 Jacob Hernandez Freshman Mt. SAC 22.09
10 Drew Hill Sophomore Mt. SAC 22.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kai Lauderdale Sophomore Long Beach 22.11 17.03
8 Jaelen Hunter Freshman Unattached 22.12 25.00
11 Ryan Rivituso Sophomore Mt. SAC 22.51 28.59
13 Elijah Koskey Freshman San Bernardino Valley 22.64 24.91
14 Omar Williams Junior Unattached 22.65 23.11
17 Keshion Mackel Freshman San Bernardino Valley 22.87 20.36
18 Michael Serpa FR-1 Chapman 22.87 25.16
23 Aiden Baker Junior Unattached 23.09 16.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordan Crowdus Sophomore Cerritos 22.07 25.61 21.63 21.63 15.45 26.05 21.41
9 Layne Buck Sophomore Unattached 22.45 24.25 20.88 27.62 17.74 20.88 27.39
15 Te'Quan Chatman Freshman Cerritos 22.72 24.09 29.31 15.91 19.77 20.45 25.90
21 Christian Baker Sophomore Mt. SAC 23.05 20.06 16.60 29.97 23.98 23.75 19.83
24 Cole Jones Freshman San Bernardino Valley 23.44 23.68 18.05 25.55 26.26 16.65 17.82
26 Sam Lawrence SO-2 Chapman 23.47 20.89 28.40 18.55 28.17 22.07 21.13
39 Joshua Tighe Sophomore Cuyamaca 24.11 20.02 16.88 25.56 24.11 21.22 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kal-El Osbey Sophomore Cerritos 20.52 22.54 15.78 17.59
19 John Bosch FR-1 Chapman 27.52 22.93 24.08 28.21
20 Justin Auston Freshman Long Beach 29.89 22.99 21.38 25.06
22 SImon Sampson Sophomore Unattached 21.68 23.06 29.75 25.14
28 Jordan Walton JR-3 Chapman 24.26 23.55 17.67 25.20
31 Alejandro Anguiano FR-1 Chapman 23.50 23.73 21.84 28.01
36 Kellen Edwards SO-2 Chapman 25.25 24.04 16.83 27.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Drew Floyd SO-2 Chapman 25.13 26.54 23.48 25.83 22.54
29 Ryan Gojuangco Senior Unattached 24.78 19.59 23.60 26.91 30.68
30 Nate Evanhoe   Unattached 22.52 22.28 23.70 28.44 17.07
34 Phillip Zhang FR-1 Chapman 23.68 21.05 23.92 17.94 27.03
37 Ben Ali-Watkins Freshman El Camino 31.27 22.85 24.05 20.69 22.37
40 Diego Sanchez Senior Total Starr Performance 26.56 20.28 24.14 26.80 23.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Nolan Chen FR-1 Chapman 23.77 17.83 16.88 22.82 20.92
35 Ohm Patel JR-3 Chapman 23.94 19.87 21.07 25.14 21.79
38 Jyd Sandoval Sophomore Cuyamaca 24.10 25.07 27.48 20.25 26.27
43 Dy'mere Burrell Freshman Cerritos 24.39 23.66 21.22 21.96 29.03
46 Amir Ford Freshman El Camino 24.60 30.02 26.33 23.87 17.96
47 Cameron Quigley Freshman Cuyamaca 24.61 27.57 23.38 19.69 22.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Micah Giden Freshman San Bernardino Valley 18.45 17.95 24.59 24.84 27.54 24.59
48 Timothy Coleman Freshman El Camino 19.00 30.59 24.67 19.99 27.88 30.35
49 Griffin Esperon Freshman El Camino 30.43 17.82 24.74 25.73 24.74 23.01
51 Ian Herbelin Junior Unattached 23.66 21.42 24.90 20.92 21.67 21.92
54 Parker Boyd FR-1 Chapman 32.41 19.10 25.12 32.41 21.36 23.11
56 Darrell Kelly Freshman San Bernardino Valley 24.69 27.00 25.71 18.52 31.37 24.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Cody Ruiz Sophomore Southwestern 23.79 16.89 22.13 18.80 20.94 28.08
52 Justin Rogers Freshman Southwestern 24.99 24.49 19.75 28.99 21.50 19.50
53 Brandon Blackmon Freshman El Camino 25.11 19.09 27.12 32.14 24.11 32.65
57 Cha'Ron Porter Sophomore Compton 25.91 19.70 25.14 31.61 18.66 22.80
59 Angel Chavez Freshman Southwestern 27.16 27.44 22.55 30.15 19.29 26.62
61 Arturo Daniel Villegas Toscano 8 Unattached 27.58 25.65 20.14 33.10 22.07 27.03
62 Alfredo Resendiz Freshman Southwestern 28.95 28.38 28.95 33.01 35.32 32.14
63 F. Eugene Driver III   TROJAN MASTERS TRACK CLUB 30.99 26.04 37.50 38.43 37.50 34.40
64 Gabe Tyler Freshman Long Beach 32.46 41.88 30.52 22.73 34.09 35.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Amari Shepherd Freshman Long Beach 24.24 25.70 23.52
44 Dante Pacheco Freshman Southwestern 24.58 22.37 21.63
55 Antoine Jones Freshman Southwestern 25.63 19.48 30.76
58 Cameron LeTendre FR-1 Chapman 26.34 29.77 33.72
65 Wesley Lazarus Freshman Southwestern 36.59 28.18 31.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Nick Burton JR-3 Chapman 26.20 23.01 22.78
25 Devan Rao Sophomore Mt. SAC 20.41 26.74 23.45
41 Sergio Grotano Freshman Long Beach 18.63 23.47 24.19
49 Norman Cox Sophomore Mt. SAC 29.20 23.51 24.74
60 Kaliam Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 22.54 28.86 27.48

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Romello Jenkins Freshman Mt. SAC 59.28 1:02.65 51.09 48.19
2 Jaelen Hunter Freshman Unattached 52.57 56.43 48.72 48.23
3 Josh Moringa Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:03.42 47.56 1:00.44 49.54
4 Mathew Irvine Sophomore El Camino 52.13 1:00.07 44.18 49.64
5 Ryan Rivituso Sophomore Mt. SAC 50.21 45.74 56.18 49.71
6 Franklyn Taylor Sophomore Long Beach 39.36 41.88 43.39 50.45
7 Konnor Handy Freshman Cerritos 1:01.69 1:00.17 37.92 50.56
8 Elijah Koskey Freshman San Bernardino Valley 59.85 53.26 47.17 50.72
9 Cody Ruiz Sophomore Southwestern 37.58 43.17 47.74 50.78
10 Caleb Dunomes Sophomore Cerritos 38.61 1:02.80 47.87 51.47
11 Luke Dias Freshman Cerritos 48.26 55.53 1:06.42 51.89
12 Justin Smith Sophomore Cerritos 39.67 37.06 39.67 52.19
13 Moises Brito JR-3 Chapman 55.59 1:00.31 45.10 52.44
14 Jordan Walton JR-3 Chapman 37.45 37.98 37.45 52.74
15 Nate Evanhoe   Unattached 43.96 51.90 38.66 52.96
16 Devan Rao Sophomore Mt. SAC 51.59 1:01.69 1:04.35 53.18
17 Matthew Bozorgi JR-3 Chapman 48.44 53.23 1:04.41 53.23
18 Amari Shepherd Freshman Long Beach 50.16 50.16 43.23 53.36
19 Sergio Grotano Freshman Long Beach 52.17 58.62 43.57 53.78
20 Simeon Williams Freshman Long Beach 40.35 1:10.33 49.07 54.52
21 Marco Sandoval Freshman Cerritos 45.06 1:01.00 59.90 54.95
22 Ian Herbelin Junior Unattached 38.80 1:05.40 46.56 55.42
23 Dion Taylor Sophomore Cerritos 42.81 51.15 53.93 55.59
24 Rafael Montano Espinoza Sophomore Premier Elite 53.52 1:00.28 49.57 56.33
25 Diego Sanchez Senior Total Starr Performance 53.66 1:00.44 47.45 56.48
26 Griffin Esperon Freshman El Camino 54.89 1:06.20 57.72 56.58
27 Brandon Blackmon Freshman El Camino 43.50 1:13.66 42.92 58.00
28 Darrell Kelly Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:03.86 57.47 41.22 58.05
29 Kyle Johnson Freshman Long Beach 51.45 1:01.62 50.85 59.82
30 Kaliam Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 47.76 1:04.50 57.06 1:02.02
31 Roman James   Black Lightning 55.28 1:20.40 1:16.63 1:02.81
32 Alfredo Resendiz Freshman Southwestern 1:23.92 1:20.40 1:26.04 1:10.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Romello Jenkins Freshman Mt. SAC 56.87 1:02.17 48.19 34.22
2 Jaelen Hunter Freshman Unattached 44.86 35.21 48.23 40.03
3 Josh Moringa Sophomore Mt. SAC 54.50 44.09 49.54 43.10
4 Mathew Irvine Sophomore El Camino 47.16 45.67 49.64 49.64
5 Ryan Rivituso Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:02.14 48.22 49.71 42.26
10 Caleb Dunomes Sophomore Cerritos 51.99 48.39 51.47 1:06.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Franklyn Taylor Sophomore Long Beach 56.00 50.45
7 Konnor Handy Freshman Cerritos 42.47 50.56
9 Cody Ruiz Sophomore Southwestern 53.32 50.78
13 Moises Brito JR-3 Chapman 50.87 52.44
14 Jordan Walton JR-3 Chapman 42.72 52.74
15 Nate Evanhoe   Unattached 43.96 52.96
16 Devan Rao Sophomore Mt. SAC 49.99 53.18
24 Rafael Montano Espinoza Sophomore Premier Elite 1:09.29 56.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Elijah Koskey Freshman San Bernardino Valley 40.07 1:04.93 48.19 40.07 50.72 56.30
11 Luke Dias Freshman Cerritos 1:02.79 1:06.42 1:01.23 57.60 51.89 57.08
12 Justin Smith Sophomore Cerritos 37.58 45.41 59.50 56.37 52.19 1:01.07
17 Matthew Bozorgi JR-3 Chapman 42.59 52.70 56.96 55.36 53.23 47.91
20 Simeon Williams Freshman Long Beach 1:06.52 1:10.88 1:02.16 41.98 54.52 44.71
21 Marco Sandoval Freshman Cerritos 45.61 42.87 1:00.45 1:10.89 54.95 1:07.04
23 Dion Taylor Sophomore Cerritos 51.70 1:01.71 46.14 48.37 55.59 41.14
25 Diego Sanchez Senior Total Starr Performance 58.18 56.48 1:11.73 1:13.43 56.48 43.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Amari Shepherd Freshman Long Beach 53.36 59.77 48.03
19 Sergio Grotano Freshman Long Beach 53.78 1:01.85 47.33
22 Ian Herbelin Junior Unattached 55.42 41.01 1:05.95
26 Griffin Esperon Freshman El Camino 56.58 56.02 59.41
27 Brandon Blackmon Freshman El Camino 58.00 51.04 1:12.50
28 Darrell Kelly Freshman San Bernardino Valley 58.05 1:09.66 45.28
31 Roman James   Black Lightning 1:02.81 1:13.49 54.02
32 Alfredo Resendiz Freshman Southwestern 1:10.52 1:05.59 50.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Kyle Johnson Freshman Long Beach 52.65 59.82 46.07
30 Kaliam Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 46.52 1:02.02 51.48

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Pavelchik   Ed's Track Club 2:06.63 1:34.98 1:57.25
2 Nathaniel Russell   Ed's Track Club 1:58.80 2:09.39 1:57.62
3 Luke Chibueze Sophomore Long Beach 1:25.00 1:53.33 1:58.05
4 Eddie Ramos Senior Lane Zero Athletics Club 2:28.28 1:45.58 1:58.62
5 Jacob Mendiola Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:27.58 2:32.34 1:59.01
6 Jose Garcia Ortiz Freshman Mt. SAC 2:35.06 1:36.61 1:59.27
7 Paolo Katanchi Freshman Cuyamaca 1:34.68 1:51.67 2:01.38
8 Zach Leith JR-3 Chapman 2:17.02 2:28.04 2:02.34
9 Timothy Coleman Freshman El Camino 1:39.59 2:16.48 2:02.95
10 Vinnie Quiroz Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:44.42 2:39.11 2:04.30
11 Noah Addison Freshman Cerritos 1:40.74 2:37.94 2:04.36
12 Aaron Cohen Freshman El Camino 2:27.13 1:50.97 2:04.68
13 Kiyoshi Todd SO-2 Whittier 1:53.94 2:35.72 2:06.60
14 Juan Hernandez   OTC Elevation 2:43.05 2:09.93 2:07.38
15 Malachi McCoy Freshman Southwestern 2:38.69 2:18.21 2:07.97
16 Armando Nunez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:36.85 2:09.85 2:08.56
17 Aiden House-Ortiz Sophomore Cerritos 2:02.74 2:37.99 2:10.57
18 Christopher Juarez Freshman Cuyamaca 2:20.09 1:52.60 2:10.92
19 Liam Neely Freshman El Camino 1:33.75 2:05.43 2:12.03
20 Tyler Bradford Freshman El Camino 1:47.19 2:18.95 2:12.33
21 Jeffrey Salinas Sophomore Southwestern 2:27.16 2:19.06 2:15.01
22 Shanal De Silva Freshman Cerritos 1:46.06 2:37.73 2:15.97
23 Karol Sarpong Freshman El Camino 2:31.51 1:45.10 2:16.49
24 Angel Serrano Sophomore Cerritos 2:42.05 2:30.97 2:18.50
25 Arian Mayorga Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 2:34.04 2:00.73 2:18.77
26 Kyle Nelms Freshman Cerritos 2:34.96 2:53.27 2:20.87
27 Jose Ortiz Sophomore Cerritos 2:46.25 3:00.34 2:20.89
28 Isaac Oliva Freshman El Camino 2:54.77 2:11.08 2:20.94
29 Christian Juarez Freshman Cuyamaca 1:50.62 2:03.38 2:21.81
30 Kristian Membribes Freshman El Camino 2:46.96 2:26.99 2:22.70
31 Josh Carrillo Sophomore El Camino 2:06.18 1:48.58 2:26.72
32 Steven Snyder Sophomore Cerritos 2:34.05 2:44.42 2:28.12
33 Cha'Ron Porter Sophomore Compton 3:04.84 2:35.82 2:32.76
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Pavelchik   Ed's Track Club 2:23.05 1:54.91 1:33.80 1:57.25
2 Nathaniel Russell   Ed's Track Club 2:22.32 1:32.92 1:44.69 1:57.62
3 Luke Chibueze Sophomore Long Beach 1:47.43 1:55.69 2:31.11 1:58.05
4 Eddie Ramos Senior Lane Zero Athletics Club 1:51.51 1:59.81 1:26.60 1:58.62
6 Jose Garcia Ortiz Freshman Mt. SAC 1:49.73 2:31.48 1:24.69 1:59.27
7 Paolo Katanchi Freshman Cuyamaca 2:08.67 1:28.61 2:23.23 2:01.38
8 Zach Leith JR-3 Chapman 1:25.64 2:24.37 1:51.33 2:02.34
11 Noah Addison Freshman Cerritos 2:00.63 2:21.77 1:30.79 2:04.36
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jacob Mendiola Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:59.01 2:16.87
9 Timothy Coleman Freshman El Camino 2:02.95 2:32.46
10 Vinnie Quiroz Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:04.30 1:36.96
12 Aaron Cohen Freshman El Camino 2:04.68 1:48.48
13 Kiyoshi Todd SO-2 Whittier 2:06.60 1:32.42
14 Juan Hernandez   OTC Elevation 2:07.38 1:59.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Armando Nunez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:30.00 2:08.56 2:40.70 1:41.57 1:42.85 1:32.57
18 Christopher Juarez Freshman Cuyamaca 2:00.45 2:10.92 2:04.38 2:26.63 2:21.40 2:01.76
21 Jeffrey Salinas Sophomore Southwestern 2:43.37 2:15.01 2:04.21 1:41.26 1:49.36 2:05.56
25 Arian Mayorga Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 2:29.88 2:18.77 2:10.45 1:45.47 1:42.69 1:52.41
29 Christian Juarez Freshman Cuyamaca 1:42.11 2:21.81 2:28.90 2:23.23 3:00.10 2:16.14
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Aiden House-Ortiz Sophomore Cerritos 1:32.71 2:01.43 2:10.57 2:44.52 1:54.91
19 Liam Neely Freshman El Camino 1:37.71 2:14.67 2:12.03 2:26.56 2:17.32
20 Tyler Bradford Freshman El Camino 2:18.95 2:37.48 2:12.33 2:26.89 2:52.03
22 Shanal De Silva Freshman Cerritos 2:55.41 2:03.74 2:15.97 2:51.33 2:14.61
23 Karol Sarpong Freshman El Camino 2:27.41 2:31.51 2:16.49 1:53.29 2:09.67
24 Angel Serrano Sophomore Cerritos 2:50.36 1:53.57 2:18.50 2:06.04 1:49.42
26 Kyle Nelms Freshman Cerritos 2:08.20 2:25.10 2:20.87 2:06.79 1:40.02
27 Jose Ortiz Sophomore Cerritos 2:39.21 2:47.66 2:20.89 2:44.85 1:58.35
30 Kristian Membribes Freshman El Camino 1:55.59 2:21.28 2:22.70 2:35.55 1:47.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Malachi McCoy Freshman Southwestern 2:28.45 2:38.69 1:47.50 2:07.97 1:55.18 1:41.10
28 Isaac Oliva Freshman El Camino 2:19.53 2:29.40 2:59.00 2:20.94 2:59.00 1:38.66
31 Josh Carrillo Sophomore El Camino 2:22.32 2:29.66 2:56.07 2:26.72 2:07.65 2:48.73
32 Steven Snyder Sophomore Cerritos 3:11.08 1:57.02 3:06.64 2:28.12 2:20.72 1:57.02
33 Cha'Ron Porter Sophomore Compton 2:09.85 2:00.68 2:29.71 2:32.76 3:01.79 2:15.96

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Clifton Thompson Junior OTC Elevation 3:59.76 3:50.17
2 Jordan Berkley Freshman Mt. SAC 4:03.47 2:52.87
3 Eddie Ramos Senior Lane Zero Athletics Club 4:04.24 4:45.76
4 Ja'Patrick Smith Sophomore Unattached 4:05.20 3:08.81
5 Luis Silva   Unattached 4:09.53 3:17.13
6 Elijah Jordan Sophomore Cuyamaca 4:09.90 5:07.38
7 Tyler Villanueva Freshman Cerritos 4:10.12 5:25.16
8 Angel Arredondo Sophomore Cuyamaca 4:11.51 4:39.18
9 Santiago Orozco Freshman Mt. SAC 4:11.54 5:16.94
10 Juan Arredondo Freshman Cuyamaca 4:11.94 4:39.66
11 Aaron Cohen Freshman El Camino 4:12.24 3:24.32
12 Anthony Lopez Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:12.25 3:19.28
13 Russel Mercado Freshman Mt. SAC 4:12.61 5:28.40
14 Elijah McBroom Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:12.79 3:14.65
15 Noah Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 4:12.87 3:12.19
16 Aidan Gomez Freshman Mt. SAC 4:12.94 5:01.00
17 Joel Fischer Freshman Mt. SAC 4:13.74 4:46.73
18 Jeffrey Chmiel Sophomore Cerritos 4:14.08 3:05.48
19 Juan Hernandez   OTC Elevation 4:14.72 3:00.86
20 Alex Aceves Freshman Cuyamaca 4:14.74 4:27.48
21 Noah Addison Freshman Cerritos 4:15.66 3:21.98
22 Edgar Jimenez Freshman Cuyamaca 4:18.56 4:52.18
23 Maximiliano Ventura Freshman Mt. SAC 4:19.49 5:13.99
24 Evan Mayo Freshman Mt. SAC 4:20.66 3:23.32
25 Landen Breckner Sophomore Unattached 4:22.18 3:24.50
26 Benjess Masiya Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:22.20 4:58.91
27 Chris Valderamma Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 4:22.53 4:14.66
28 Brandon Guerrero Freshman Southwestern 4:22.60 4:19.98
29 Ron Larrieu   Unattached 4:23.18 5:31.61
30 Edgar Hebmann Freshman Mt. SAC 4:23.61 5:03.16
31 Ikenna Achara Senior Unattached 4:24.29 5:22.44
32 Josueisai Lopez   Cardio Cartel 4:24.38 5:33.12
33 Jose Hernandez de Leon   Performance Elite RC 4:24.40 4:03.25
34 Kevin Nava Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:25.17 3:13.58
35 David Montoya Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:25.65 5:32.07
36 Lorenzo Collier SO-2 Chapman 4:26.08 3:16.90
37 Navier Quezada Freshman El Camino 4:26.14 4:34.13
38 Sergio Gomez Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:26.81 4:08.14
39 Tyler Bradford Freshman El Camino 4:29.09 3:56.80
40 Aidan Sturtevant Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:29.21 3:43.45
41 Aiden House-Ortiz Sophomore Cerritos 4:30.50 4:25.09
42 Kai Griego Sophomore Cuyamaca 4:31.66 4:09.93
43 Miguel Zarco Junior Unattached 4:32.16 5:29.32
44 Damien Castillo Freshman Mt. SAC 4:34.40 5:12.82
45 Johan Espejo Freshman TTC 4:34.44 4:26.21
46 Jacob Hallahan Sophomore TTC 4:35.15 5:54.95
47 Cooper Acuesta Freshman El Camino 4:35.57 3:54.24
48 Angel Serrano Sophomore Cerritos 4:41.64 4:58.54
49 Joshua Booker Freshman Mt. SAC 4:43.48 5:20.34
50 Jeffrey Salinas Sophomore Southwestern 4:43.87 4:06.97
51 Seth Roman   Unattached 4:45.98 4:05.95
52 Kristian Membribes Freshman El Camino 4:46.92 5:27.09
53 Isaac Oliva Freshman El Camino 4:47.19 3:32.52
54 Shanal De Silva Freshman Cerritos 4:47.86 4:16.20
55 Edward Valdovinos Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:51.24 4:07.56
56 Alan Nava Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:51.78 5:29.72
57 Hayden Crippen Freshman Cuyamaca 4:54.49 5:26.89
58 Kyle Nelms Freshman Cerritos 4:54.78 6:20.27
59 Jose Ortiz Sophomore Cerritos 4:54.81 3:55.85
60 Dennis Berry Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 5:02.14 5:14.23
61 Josh Carrillo Sophomore El Camino 5:04.46 5:16.64
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Clifton Thompson Junior OTC Elevation 3:59.76
2 Jordan Berkley Freshman Mt. SAC 4:03.47
3 Eddie Ramos Senior Lane Zero Athletics Club 4:04.24
4 Ja'Patrick Smith Sophomore Unattached 4:05.20
5 Luis Silva   Unattached 4:09.53
6 Elijah Jordan Sophomore Cuyamaca 4:09.90
7 Tyler Villanueva Freshman Cerritos 4:10.12
8 Angel Arredondo Sophomore Cuyamaca 4:11.51
9 Santiago Orozco Freshman Mt. SAC 4:11.54
10 Juan Arredondo Freshman Cuyamaca 4:11.94
12 Anthony Lopez Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:12.25
13 Russel Mercado Freshman Mt. SAC 4:12.61
14 Elijah McBroom Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:12.79
15 Noah Gordon Freshman Mt. SAC 4:12.87
16 Aidan Gomez Freshman Mt. SAC 4:12.94
17 Joel Fischer Freshman Mt. SAC 4:13.74
19 Juan Hernandez   OTC Elevation 4:14.72
20 Alex Aceves Freshman Cuyamaca 4:14.74
23 Maximiliano Ventura Freshman Mt. SAC 4:19.49
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Aaron Cohen Freshman El Camino 4:12.24 3:04.14
18 Jeffrey Chmiel Sophomore Cerritos 4:14.08 5:22.69
21 Noah Addison Freshman Cerritos 4:15.66 5:19.58
22 Edgar Jimenez Freshman Cuyamaca 4:18.56 5:07.69
24 Evan Mayo Freshman Mt. SAC 4:20.66 5:23.22
25 Landen Breckner Sophomore Unattached 4:22.18 3:55.97
26 Benjess Masiya Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:22.20 5:09.40
27 Chris Valderamma Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 4:22.53 3:32.65
28 Brandon Guerrero Freshman Southwestern 4:22.60 3:24.83
29 Ron Larrieu   Unattached 4:23.18 3:59.50
30 Edgar Hebmann Freshman Mt. SAC 4:23.61 5:26.88
31 Ikenna Achara Senior Unattached 4:24.29 3:28.79
33 Jose Hernandez de Leon   Performance Elite RC 4:24.40 3:42.10
34 Kevin Nava Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:25.17 5:44.73
35 David Montoya Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:25.65 5:26.75
36 Lorenzo Collier SO-2 Chapman 4:26.08 3:22.22
37 Navier Quezada Freshman El Camino 4:26.14 4:07.51
38 Sergio Gomez Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:26.81 5:20.18
40 Aidan Sturtevant Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:29.21 5:47.28
47 Cooper Acuesta Freshman El Camino 4:35.57 3:43.22
56 Alan Nava Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:51.78 5:47.22
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Josueisai Lopez   Cardio Cartel 3:57.95 3:57.95 3:42.08 3:28.86 4:24.38 3:26.22
39 Tyler Bradford Freshman El Camino 5:28.29 5:06.77 5:06.77 4:04.88 4:29.09 4:12.95
41 Aiden House-Ortiz Sophomore Cerritos 5:24.60 3:41.81 5:11.08 5:24.60 4:30.50 3:39.11
42 Kai Griego Sophomore Cuyamaca 5:42.30 5:42.30 4:26.23 3:42.77 4:31.66 3:53.63
43 Miguel Zarco Junior Unattached 4:34.89 3:29.57 3:35.01 5:26.60 4:32.16 4:15.83
44 Damien Castillo Freshman Mt. SAC 5:18.31 4:04.22 3:14.83 4:42.64 4:34.40 5:26.54
45 Johan Espejo Freshman TTC 4:07.00 3:34.07 5:04.63 4:42.68 4:34.44 3:34.07
46 Jacob Hallahan Sophomore TTC 5:41.19 4:13.14 4:40.66 3:40.12 4:35.15 4:07.64
48 Angel Serrano Sophomore Cerritos 4:02.21 6:06.14 3:25.60 4:50.09 4:41.64 5:46.42
49 Joshua Booker Freshman Mt. SAC 5:00.49 4:15.14 4:09.47 4:09.47 4:43.48 4:00.96
50 Jeffrey Salinas Sophomore Southwestern 4:06.97 3:47.10 4:21.16 4:38.20 4:43.87 4:52.39
51 Seth Roman   Unattached 3:45.93 3:43.07 4:54.56 6:00.34 4:45.98 5:51.76
52 Kristian Membribes Freshman El Camino 4:46.92 5:09.88 4:32.58 6:07.26 4:46.92 4:55.53
53 Isaac Oliva Freshman El Camino 5:13.04 3:38.27 5:01.55 5:33.14 4:47.19 4:27.09
54 Shanal De Silva Freshman Cerritos 3:50.29 3:24.38 5:51.19 4:30.59 4:47.86 3:53.17
55 Edward Valdovinos Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:27.94 5:46.58 4:04.65 6:06.97 4:51.24 5:02.89
57 Hayden Crippen Freshman Cuyamaca 3:49.71 5:26.89 5:59.28 4:19.16 4:54.49 3:55.60
58 Kyle Nelms Freshman Cerritos 5:21.31 6:02.58 5:39.00 4:51.84 4:54.78 4:13.51
59 Jose Ortiz Sophomore Cerritos 3:38.16 5:06.61 5:12.50 4:37.13 4:54.81 5:47.88
60 Dennis Berry Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 6:29.76 4:28.91 4:40.99 6:17.68 5:02.14 6:08.61
61 Josh Carrillo Sophomore El Camino 4:24.88 5:37.95 3:39.22 3:57.48 5:04.46 4:24.88

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gavin White FR-1 Chapman 7:53.53 8:46.73 7:32.25 8:52.05 11:31.67 10:27.82
2 Eddie Ramos Senior Lane Zero Athletics Club 7:06.88 10:56.32 7:49.56 8:53.59 9:20.27 6:50.87
3 Braden Herrera Junior IB Running 10:41.42 9:05.20 6:46.23 8:54.51 11:02.80 9:58.66
4 Joshua Melendez Freshman Cerritos 6:35.54 9:10.55 7:23.65 8:54.51 11:34.87 9:15.89
5 Robert Guererro Freshman Cerritos 6:59.34 10:12.88 8:03.85 8:57.61 9:46.00 10:02.13
6 Jacob Mendiola Freshman San Bernardino Valley 9:00.54 7:01.63 11:15.68 9:00.54 9:49.19 6:34.60
7 Jordan Berkley Freshman Mt. SAC 7:56.22 8:28.69 9:49.87 9:01.16 11:21.87 8:34.11
8 Gil Bothwell JR-3 Chapman 10:34.55 8:35.24 9:24.05 9:02.35 9:13.20 8:56.93
9 Gerardo Rubio Junior Unattached 11:25.36 8:20.42 11:41.67 9:03.93 9:36.57 6:53.39
10 Maximiliano Loera Sophomore Mt. SAC 7:20.95 10:04.27 7:20.95 9:04.38 9:26.16 7:53.61
11 Elijah McBroom Freshman San Bernardino Valley 8:10.10 7:48.32 8:37.33 9:04.55 6:32.08 9:20.89
12 Nathan Fisher   No Balance Track Club 11:33.97 10:06.54 11:23.04 9:06.43 8:44.58 7:17.15
13 Jonathan Aguilar Sophomore Mt. SAC 8:45.85 9:51.58 7:29.17 9:07.76 7:12.73 10:13.50
14 Joshua Aguayo Freshman Mt. SAC 10:15.28 9:09.35 8:03.43 9:09.35 8:47.38 7:13.99
15 Isidore Herrera Senior IB Running 11:48.68 8:14.43 7:14.00 9:09.36 9:53.31 10:31.77
16 Arturo Camarena Freshman Mt. SAC 11:54.72 10:21.26 10:04.76 9:09.78 8:09.31 9:31.78
17 Elijah Dinneweth Sophomore Mt. SAC 6:52.98 10:16.72 9:49.19 9:10.64 8:54.12 9:27.16
18 Cameron Riccio SO-2 Whittier 6:48.16 11:01.88 6:59.19 9:11.56 6:59.19 8:27.44
19 Maximillion Eades Freshman Mt. SAC 8:39.92 9:46.29 9:13.10 9:13.10 11:03.72 9:13.10
20 Luis Silva   Unattached 9:36.24 8:46.37 9:36.24 9:14.07 10:20.56 7:01.10
21 Jose Arredondo Sophomore Cuyamaca 11:16.76 7:40.42 6:28.31 9:14.72 9:42.46 8:08.16
22 Nathaniel Cruz Sophomore Cuyamaca 7:59.31 12:04.53 10:07.49 9:17.33 7:53.73 11:58.96
23 Vinnie Quiroz Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10:38.34 8:23.95 8:29.55 9:19.94 7:27.96 7:33.56
24 David Delatorre   Unattached 11:24.64 10:11.69 9:43.63 9:21.18 8:25.07 9:15.57
25 Jacob Cosio Freshman Cerritos 10:35.65 8:37.52 9:16.90 9:22.52 7:41.27 9:50.65
26 Joshua Llamas Sophomore Mt. SAC 9:51.08 9:34.19 7:07.83 9:22.93 11:32.41 9:11.68
27 Rylan Dinneweth Freshman Mt. SAC 10:17.51 11:42.49 10:57.17 9:26.52 11:53.82 7:27.55
28 Cole Cooper JR-3 Chapman 12:10.87 10:40.22 6:42.26 9:26.56 9:03.90 6:47.93
29 Silus Sykes Freshman Mt. SAC 6:50.11 10:55.03 9:58.07 9:29.59 7:58.46 10:20.86
30 Manuel Debarros Sophomore Mt. SAC 9:43.76 7:09.24 10:35.27 9:32.31 8:23.64 10:06.65
31 Kevin Nava Freshman San Bernardino Valley 6:57.83 11:38.30 10:52.51 9:32.37 9:03.76 10:35.33
32 Chris Valderamma Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 10:14.09 7:21.91 12:26.09 9:33.91 12:03.13 10:42.78
33 Josueisai Lopez   Cardio Cartel 7:29.60 12:29.32 8:15.71 9:36.40 11:31.68 9:13.35
34 Freddy Montes Junior Unattached 7:29.74 7:52.80 9:42.35 9:36.58 11:54.96 9:19.29
35 Landen Breckner Sophomore Unattached 10:08.34 7:55.09 7:08.74 9:39.37 11:58.42 10:14.14
36 Jose Hernandez de Leon   Performance Elite RC 9:45.82 7:26.62 12:16.63 9:40.02 7:09.22 11:59.23
37 Ty McCormick Freshman El Camino 9:22.96 11:36.45 11:36.45 9:40.37 8:30.73 9:05.55
38 Edwin Matias Freshman Cerritos 7:04.79 11:38.28 11:09.19 9:41.90 7:39.71 9:47.72
39 Matthew Alvarez Freshman Cerritos 7:23.60 11:40.42 7:11.93 9:43.68 7:17.76 7:17.76
40 Dominic Rizzo Freshman Cuyamaca 12:38.85 7:06.13 10:30.43 9:43.73 7:46.99 9:55.41
41 Armando Nunez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 12:27.28 8:27.92 8:33.76 9:43.81 7:06.19 10:18.84
42 Mason Dupler JR-3 Chapman 12:26.70 11:57.30 8:55.04 9:47.95 7:38.61 10:29.11
43 Daniel Foladare Freshman Mt. SAC 9:33.08 11:19.42 12:06.69 9:50.80 10:55.79 8:10.37
44 Ron Larrieu   Unattached 11:26.27 7:00.05 10:44.86 9:51.61 8:58.37 12:37.26
45 Aidan Sturtevant Freshman San Bernardino Valley 9:23.30 11:33.74 8:59.58 9:52.94 12:44.90 10:40.38
46 Alan Nava Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10:02.81 8:51.19 12:32.02 9:56.84 12:49.93 9:44.91
47 Bradley Barbosa Freshman El Camino 11:03.58 10:27.72 10:27.72 9:57.82 11:39.45 9:04.02
48 Andrew Plascensia Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10:52.28 10:58.27 10:16.38 9:58.42 12:22.04 8:52.60
49 Miguel Zarco Junior Unattached 12:25.15 10:05.81 10:42.16 10:05.81 7:28.30 10:05.81
50 Daniel Beck Sophomore Mt. SAC 8:20.51 9:45.96 7:07.26 10:10.37 11:05.31 9:03.23
51 Antonio Diaz Sophomore Mt. SAC 8:57.53 10:29.15 11:30.23 10:10.82 12:12.99 11:30.23
52 Cristopher Umana Freshman El Camino 8:15.34 11:31.03 13:14.99 10:11.53 9:59.30 8:52.04
53 Arian Mayorga Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 10:04.48 11:57.82 10:17.07 10:29.66 11:13.74 7:33.36
54 Dennis Berry Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 10:09.85 9:15.03 12:06.34 11:25.22 11:45.78 8:13.36
  Clifton Thompson Junior OTC Elevation DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gavin White FR-1 Chapman 8:52.05
2 Eddie Ramos Senior Lane Zero Athletics Club 8:53.59
3 Braden Herrera Junior IB Running 8:54.51
4 Joshua Melendez Freshman Cerritos 8:54.51
5 Robert Guererro Freshman Cerritos 8:57.61
6 Jacob Mendiola Freshman San Bernardino Valley 9:00.54
7 Jordan Berkley Freshman Mt. SAC 9:01.16
8 Gil Bothwell JR-3 Chapman 9:02.35
9 Gerardo Rubio Junior Unattached 9:03.93
10 Maximiliano Loera Sophomore Mt. SAC 9:04.38
11 Elijah McBroom Freshman San Bernardino Valley 9:04.55
13 Jonathan Aguilar Sophomore Mt. SAC 9:07.76
15 Isidore Herrera Senior IB Running 9:09.36
18 Cameron Riccio SO-2 Whittier 9:11.56
24 David Delatorre   Unattached 9:21.18
28 Cole Cooper JR-3 Chapman 9:26.56
30 Manuel Debarros Sophomore Mt. SAC 9:32.31
35 Landen Breckner Sophomore Unattached 9:39.37
  Clifton Thompson Junior OTC Elevation DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nathan Fisher   No Balance Track Club 7:39.01 9:06.43 9:50.15 9:44.68 10:39.33 8:11.79
14 Joshua Aguayo Freshman Mt. SAC 9:47.81 9:09.35 11:43.17 10:15.28 6:46.52 8:19.91
16 Arturo Camarena Freshman Mt. SAC 7:14.33 9:09.78 10:54.24 7:14.33 7:52.81 6:30.35
17 Elijah Dinneweth Sophomore Mt. SAC 10:27.73 9:10.64 10:38.75 8:54.12 6:30.96 8:54.12
19 Maximillion Eades Freshman Mt. SAC 7:00.36 9:13.10 10:58.19 10:58.19 7:55.67 7:16.95
20 Luis Silva   Unattached 10:48.27 9:14.07 10:20.56 8:13.13 11:27.05 7:34.34
21 Jose Arredondo Sophomore Cuyamaca 6:33.86 9:14.72 10:49.03 11:50.05 10:26.84 8:30.35
22 Nathaniel Cruz Sophomore Cuyamaca 11:53.39 9:17.33 10:46.51 8:10.45 6:30.14 7:03.57
23 Vinnie Quiroz Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10:21.54 9:19.94 11:11.93 8:18.35 11:11.93 10:10.34
25 Jacob Cosio Freshman Cerritos 9:50.65 9:22.52 10:24.40 11:26.28 9:11.27 10:30.03
26 Joshua Llamas Sophomore Mt. SAC 8:15.38 9:22.93 7:07.83 10:19.23 9:06.05 9:28.56
27 Rylan Dinneweth Freshman Mt. SAC 11:42.49 9:26.52 10:00.52 10:28.84 7:44.55 7:33.22
29 Silus Sykes Freshman Mt. SAC 9:58.07 9:29.59 7:47.07 6:55.80 6:55.80 11:17.82
31 Kevin Nava Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10:29.61 9:32.37 7:15.01 11:44.02 11:21.12 11:15.40
32 Chris Valderamma Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 9:28.17 9:33.91 10:37.04 8:13.57 11:05.74 11:05.74
36 Jose Hernandez de Leon   Performance Elite RC 6:57.62 9:40.02 7:55.62 8:42.02 7:55.62 7:49.82
37 Ty McCormick Freshman El Camino 8:59.75 9:40.37 7:03.67 9:22.96 8:48.14 9:46.18
41 Armando Nunez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 9:32.14 9:43.81 10:36.36 11:28.90 11:40.58 7:00.35
42 Mason Dupler JR-3 Chapman 9:42.07 9:47.95 11:39.66 8:49.16 9:00.92 7:50.36
44 Ron Larrieu   Unattached 11:49.94 9:51.61 11:32.19 9:27.95 8:22.87 9:16.12
48 Andrew Plascensia Freshman San Bernardino Valley 11:04.25 9:58.42 10:22.36 11:16.22 8:16.69 8:40.63
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Josueisai Lopez   Cardio Cartel 9:36.40
34 Freddy Montes Junior Unattached 9:36.58
38 Edwin Matias Freshman Cerritos 9:41.90
39 Matthew Alvarez Freshman Cerritos 9:43.68
40 Dominic Rizzo Freshman Cuyamaca 9:43.73
43 Daniel Foladare Freshman Mt. SAC 9:50.80
45 Aidan Sturtevant Freshman San Bernardino Valley 9:52.94
46 Alan Nava Freshman San Bernardino Valley 9:56.84
47 Bradley Barbosa Freshman El Camino 9:57.82
49 Miguel Zarco Junior Unattached 10:05.81
50 Daniel Beck Sophomore Mt. SAC 10:10.37
51 Antonio Diaz Sophomore Mt. SAC 10:10.82
52 Cristopher Umana Freshman El Camino 10:11.53
53 Arian Mayorga Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 10:29.66
54 Dennis Berry Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 11:25.22

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Anthony Taylor Sophomore El Camino 14.70 16.61 17.35 12.35 1.0
2 Christian Baker Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.73 11.64 10.32 19.01 1.0
3 Nicholas Nocero Freshman Mt. SAC 15.33 13.95 16.25 15.95 1.0
4 Reid Lockliear Sophomore Mt. SAC 15.86 14.44 14.44 15.71 1.0
5 Aidan Villasenor Freshman Mt. SAC 16.33 21.07 17.80 19.27 1.2
6 Anthony Hines Freshman Cerritos 16.55 14.57 13.74 11.59 1.0
7 Matthew Lavin Sophomore Mt. SAC 16.75 14.24 20.94 19.27 1.2
8 Jalen Cobbs Freshman Long Beach 17.92 16.31 20.43 15.24 1.0
9 Jacob Begay Freshman Cerritos 18.12 18.67 13.59 23.20 1.2
10 Nolan Chen FR-1 Chapman 18.54 22.62 15.95 17.25 1.0
11 Chompol Kanyamasa Freshman San Bernardino Valley 18.92 23.28 20.06 21.76 1.2
12 Izak Giacchetto Sophomore El Camino 19.86 21.85 24.43 16.89 1.0
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Taylor Sophomore El Camino 14.70 19.11 12.79 16.76 10.88 18.53
2 Christian Baker Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.73 12.67 15.91 15.03 17.68 15.77
3 Nicholas Nocero Freshman Mt. SAC 15.33 14.87 11.04 11.50 13.34 11.65
4 Reid Lockliear Sophomore Mt. SAC 15.86 11.58 13.80 15.23 15.39 18.40
6 Anthony Hines Freshman Cerritos 16.55 14.73 20.86 16.06 20.03 14.40
8 Jalen Cobbs Freshman Long Beach 17.92 23.30 13.09 18.28 15.24 14.16
10 Nolan Chen FR-1 Chapman 18.54 19.29 15.21 23.18 20.77 18.36
12 Izak Giacchetto Sophomore El Camino 19.86 14.50 22.64 22.05 19.86 19.86
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Aidan Villasenor Freshman Mt. SAC 16.33
7 Matthew Lavin Sophomore Mt. SAC 16.75
9 Jacob Begay Freshman Cerritos 18.12
11 Chompol Kanyamasa Freshman San Bernardino Valley 18.92

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Paton Freshman Mt. SAC 54.80 1:11.24 41.65 57.54 1:10.15
2 Nicholas Nocero Freshman Mt. SAC 55.34 1:04.20 51.47 53.13 58.66
3 Reid Lockliear Sophomore Mt. SAC 56.14 58.95 43.23 58.95 1:05.69
4 Elijah Jones Freshman Cerritos 58.11 1:09.74 1:06.83 1:13.22 47.07
5 Willie Hall Sophomore Cerritos 58.98 53.68 45.42 1:13.14 1:10.19
6 Aidan Villasenor Freshman Mt. SAC 1:00.30 55.48 49.45 1:10.55 51.86
7 Nolan Chen FR-1 Chapman 1:01.07 1:15.12 53.13 1:02.30 59.24
8 Matthew Lavin Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:01.93 1:19.89 45.21 43.36 50.17
9 Jalen Cobbs Freshman Long Beach 1:02.53 1:21.29 1:18.17 44.40 1:12.54
10 Kenney Cox Freshman Long Beach 1:04.88 1:08.78 1:13.32 53.21 1:23.05
11 Chompol Kanyamasa Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:11.00 1:04.61 53.25 1:18.81 54.67
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Paton Freshman Mt. SAC 1:00.28 54.80 52.06 53.16
2 Nicholas Nocero Freshman Mt. SAC 55.90 55.34 52.58 55.34
3 Reid Lockliear Sophomore Mt. SAC 55.02 56.14 59.51 40.99
4 Elijah Jones Freshman Cerritos 1:09.15 58.11 54.63 1:04.51
5 Willie Hall Sophomore Cerritos 1:07.83 58.98 57.21 53.68
7 Nolan Chen FR-1 Chapman 1:16.95 1:01.07 1:10.23 1:05.35
8 Matthew Lavin Sophomore Mt. SAC 49.55 1:01.93 1:00.08 1:19.27
9 Jalen Cobbs Freshman Long Beach 56.91 1:02.53 1:00.03 58.16
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aidan Villasenor Freshman Mt. SAC 43.42 1:07.54 47.04 1:00.30 57.89
10 Kenney Cox Freshman Long Beach 1:21.75 53.85 47.37 1:04.88 51.26
11 Chompol Kanyamasa Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:13.84 58.93 57.51 1:11.00 1:20.94
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 El Camino Giacchetto, Irvine, Taylor, Tamada 31.86 53.65 41.91 47.36 31.44 33.95
2 Long Beach Lauderdale, Artis, Garcia, Auston 41.96 49.66 42.81 46.67 41.53 41.53
3 Chapman Floyd, Becker, Hortaleza, Lawrence 51.95 51.09 43.29 43.73 42.86 55.85
4 San Bernardino Valley Taylor, Mackel, Jones, German 37.24 45.04 43.30 44.60 50.23 46.34
5 OTC Elevation Govic, Hernandez, Leeper, Thompson 32.24 42.69 43.56 54.02 40.08 48.36
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 El Camino
(B>)
Hall, James, Olaosebikan, Ford 54.93 40.43 43.94 39.99
7 Cerritos
(B>)
Crowdus, Diouf, Handy, Burrell 42.05 54.89 44.26 42.94
8 Long Beach
(B>)
Dragich, Cox, Rebers, Chukwu 50.01 45.96 45.05 38.75
  San Bernardino Valley
(B>)
Kelly, Ijibayiwa, Giden, Koskey DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mt. SAC A Josh Moringa, Thomas Scrofano, Ryan Rivituso, Romello Jenkins 3:45.56 3:18.11 3:47.53 2:48.68 3:20.07 3:16.14 3:23.99
2 Chapman A Ewan Shen, Sam Thompson, Wyn Smoole, Mason Fara 2:47.01 2:24.88 2:30.91 3:37.31 2:53.04 3:21.21 3:35.30
3 Cerritos A Jordan Crowdus, Caleb Dunomes, Konnor Handy, Elijah Jones 3:52.51 4:12.90 2:43.16 3:46.39 3:44.35 3:23.95 3:30.07
4 El Camino A Mathew Irvine, Anthony Taylor, Timothy Coleman, Yuto Tamada 3:02.05 2:47.74 3:42.96 3:36.83 2:31.37 3:24.55 2:41.60
5 Long Beach A David Garcia, Franklyn Taylor, Amari Shepherd, Luke Chibueze 3:49.72 4:18.69 3:24.88 3:41.44 4:29.04 3:26.95 4:24.90
6 Chapman
(B>)
B Jordan Walton, Danny Johnson, Nick Burton, John Bosch 4:03.63 3:26.15 2:50.75 2:25.77 4:11.96 3:28.23 2:46.59
7 San Bernardino Valley A Jonathan Taylor, Keshion Mackel, Elijah Koskey, Cole Jones 4:21.17 3:18.49 2:53.42 3:20.58 3:26.84 3:28.93 3:43.56
8 Mt. SAC
(B>)
B Reid Lockliear, Devin Paton, Matthew Lavin, Nicholas Nocero 4:15.83 3:08.73 3:25.50 3:12.92 4:30.50 3:29.69 3:50.66
9 Chapman
(C>)
C Matthew Becker, Matthew Bozorgi, Moises Brito, Sam Lawrence 2:48.52 3:18.02 3:41.19 3:49.61 3:20.12 3:30.65 3:15.91
10 Cerritos
(D>)
D Tyler Villanueva, Noah Addison, Justin Smith, Marco Sandoval 2:44.96 3:44.95 3:21.38 4:27.79 3:08.53 3:34.23 2:29.96
11 El Camino
(B>)
B Ben Ali-Watkins, Griffin Esperon, Blossom Olaosebikan, Zamir Hall 4:21.55 4:23.75 3:04.63 3:11.22 4:10.56 3:39.79 4:45.73
12 Cerritos
(B>)
B Elijah Jones, Ahmad Diouf, Te'Quan Chatman, Luke Dias 2:37.32 4:10.38 3:34.93 4:10.38 4:39.18 3:41.57 3:57.08
13 Chapman
(D>)
D Kellen Edwards, Ohm Patel, Luca Vuletic, Phillip Zhang 3:08.53 2:57.30 2:55.06 3:10.77 4:40.54 3:44.43 3:42.19
14 Southwestern A Cody Ruiz, Justin Rogers, Malachi McCoy, Emiliano Manjarrez 3:45.81 3:02.57 4:17.04 5:02.68 5:00.28 4:00.22 3:41.01
15 San Bernardino Valley
(B>)
B Chompol Kanyamasa, Damilare Ijibayiwa, Micah Giden, Darrell Kelly 2:58.31 3:46.50 5:01.19 3:51.32 4:37.10 4:00.95 4:58.78
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mt. SAC Moringa, Scrofano, Rivituso, Jenkins 2:34.95 3:16.14 4:14.99 2:17.30 2:44.76 2:50.65 2:38.88
2 Chapman Shen, Thompson, Smoole, Fara 3:59.44 3:21.21 3:59.44 3:37.31 3:21.21 3:39.32 3:51.40
3 Cerritos Crowdus, Dunomes, Handy, Jones 4:19.02 3:23.95 2:41.12 4:16.98 3:19.87 3:17.84 3:09.68
4 El Camino Irvine, Taylor, Coleman, Tamada 4:25.92 3:24.55 3:51.15 3:42.96 3:34.78 2:45.69 3:04.10
5 Long Beach Garcia, Taylor, Shepherd, Chibueze 3:16.61 3:26.95 3:51.79 2:45.56 3:16.61 3:29.02 3:43.51
7 San Bernardino Valley Taylor, Mackel, Koskey, Jones 3:58.18 3:28.93 4:10.72 3:03.86 3:16.40 4:00.27 3:20.58
14 Southwestern Ruiz, Rogers, McCoy, Manjarrez 2:50.56 4:00.22 5:00.28 4:53.07 3:45.81 3:53.02 3:26.59
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chapman
(B>)
Walton, Johnson, Burton, Bosch 3:34.48 2:40.34 3:28.23 3:55.30 3:42.81
8 Mt. SAC
(B>)
Lockliear, Paton, Lavin, Nocero 3:15.02 4:17.92 3:29.69 3:15.02 3:44.37
11 El Camino
(B>)
Ali-Watkins, Esperon, Olaosebikan, Hall 3:13.42 3:13.42 3:39.79 4:32.54 4:06.17
12 Cerritos
(B>)
Jones, Diouf, Chatman, Dias 2:37.32 2:39.53 3:41.57 3:48.22 4:41.40
15 San Bernardino Valley
(B>)
Kanyamasa, Ijibayiwa, Giden, Kelly 3:46.50 4:32.28 4:00.95 3:51.32 4:34.69
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
9 Chapman
(C>)
Becker, Bozorgi, Brito, Lawrence 3:30.65 3:49.61
10 Cerritos
(D>)
Villanueva, Addison, Smith, Sandoval 3:34.23 3:42.80
13 Chapman
(D>)
Edwards, Patel, Vuletic, Zhang 3:44.43 2:37.11

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marcel Sylvester   Premier Elite 2.33m 2.63m 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Max Castin Junior Premier Elite 2.32m 2.26m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Jonh Saracay SO-2 San Marcos 1.86m 2.05m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Griffin Schwab Freshman Unattached 2.31m 2.39m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
4 John Bosch FR-1 Chapman 1.79m 2.35m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
6 Tyler Wood FR-1 Chapman 1.57m 1.78m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
6 Asher Cleary FR-1 Chapman 2.33m 2.16m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Lotanna Muonagor Sophomore El Camino 1.42m 2.26m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Michael Lozano   Mt. SAC 1.94m 1.87m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Kyle Yamazaki FR-1 Chapman 2.34m 1.67m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  • 1.90
11 Evan Giacobbe SO-2 Chapman 1.91m 1.47m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Konnor Handy Freshman Cerritos 2.16m 1.55m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
13 Dy'mere Burrell Freshman Cerritos 1.33m 1.21m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  • 1.80
13 Dylan Bucher Sophomore El Camino 2.18m 2.02m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
13 Danny Johnson SO-2 Chapman 1.70m 1.48m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  • 1.80
16 Griffin Esperon Freshman El Camino 2.08m 2.03m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
17 Jacob Begay Freshman Cerritos 1.32m 1.73m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Quintin Dukes Freshman Mt. SAC 5.35m 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Denis Kholev   Unattached 4.91m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
2 Derek Amlicke FR-1 Chapman 4.46m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
2 Pablo Nunez Sophomore Mt. SAC 4.73m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
5 Ricardo Trujillo Sophomore Mt. SAC 5.72m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
6 Austin Pepito Freshman Mt. SAC 3.56m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
7 Eli Nieves Freshman Mt. SAC 3.65m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
8 Jesse McMillan JR-3 Chapman 5.18m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
9 Nathaniel Zwisler Freshman Mt. SAC 3.44m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
10 Anthony Sheridan   Unattached 5.39m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
11 Martin Chavez Freshman Mt. SAC 3.91m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
12 Mateo Guerra Freshman Mt. SAC 4.03m 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
13 Ernesto Collazo Senior Unattached 4.37m 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
14 Seth Reyes Freshman Mt. SAC 3.60m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
15 Reimius Aceret Freshman Mt. SAC 2.92m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
16 Richard Herrera Freshman Mt. SAC 3.20m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
17 Lino Castro Sophomore Mt. SAC 3.20m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
18 Guillermo Rodriguez   Baja Jumpers 3.94m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
19 Gonzalo Orozco Sophomore Mt. SAC 3.04m 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
20 Brandon Foley FR-1 Chapman 4.13m 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
21 Evan Shrier FR-1 Chapman 3.12m 3.00m 9' 10"

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Dhanushka Sandaruwan Senior Premier Elite 8.83m 7.36m 9.05m 24' 1.75" +0.0
  • 7.35 (1.9)
  • 7.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Christian Wood   Premier Elite 7.82m 7.31m 7.02m 23' 11.75" 2.0
  • 7.23 (0.5)
  • 7.09 (+0.0)
  • 7.31 (2.0)
  • 7.29 (2.1)
3 Devin Paton Freshman Mt. SAC 8.04m 6.93m 5.27m 22' 9" 1.8
  • 6.88 (1.9)
  • 6.66 (1.9)
  • 6.88 (0.1)
  • 6.93 (1.8)
4 Layne Buck Sophomore Unattached 6.00m 6.67m 8.34m 21' 10.75" 1.2
  • 6.65 (0.8)
  • 6.54 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (1.2)
5 Alec Desuasido JR-3 Chapman 6.50m 6.63m 5.64m 21' 9" 1.9
  • 6.63 (1.9)
  • 6.27 (0.6)
  • 6.56 (0.1)
  • 5.89 (1.4)
6 Huy Ho   Unattached 5.60m 6.44m 7.34m 21' 1.5" 0.9
  • 6.22 (0.1)
  • 6.24 (1.1)
  • 6.44 (0.9)
7 Gabriel Dagnino Freshman Southwestern 6.73m 6.41m 8.27m 21' 0.5" 1.8
  • 6.36 (0.7)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (1.8)
  • 6.10 (1.9)
8 Michael Burnett-Foster Freshman Mt. SAC 5.89m 6.40m 5.12m 21' 0" 1.6
  • 5.86 (1.2)
  • 6.37 (0.7)
  • 6.40 (1.6)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
9 Greg Taylor Sophomore Mt. SAC 5.38m 6.40m 6.59m 21' 0" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
10 Elijha Ellis Freshman Mt. SAC 7.80m 6.39m 7.54m 20' 11.75" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (1.2)
  • PASS  
11 Jaden Rucker Sophomore Southwestern 4.47m 6.38m 4.66m 20' 11.25" 0.1
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (0.1)
  • 6.30 (0.5)
12 Eric Brown Junior Premier Elite 4.47m 6.38m 7.78m 20' 11.25" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Tanner Moore FR-1 Chapman 7.47m 6.33m 7.09m 20' 9.25" 2.0
  • 6.19 (2.5)
  • 6.16 (2.1)
  • 6.33 (2.0)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
14 Anthony Brooks Junior Unattached 6.94m 6.31m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2.0
  • 6.21 (2.2)
  • 6.31 (2.0)
  • 6.10 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
15 Morgan Lee   Premier Elite 7.50m 6.25m 5.94m 20' 6.25" 1.5
  • 6.25 (1.5)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Reynaldo Beech Jr. Senior Premier Elite 4.35m 6.22m 7.03m 20' 5" 1.3
  • 6.22 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Isaiah Duerksen Freshman Mt. SAC 4.90m 6.20m 4.77m 20' 4.25" 0.6
  • 6.20 (0.6)
  • 6.09 (0.5)
  • 6.16 (1.2)
  • 6.17 (0.8)
18 Carlos Jesus Yac Rodriguez Sophomore Unattached 4.89m 6.19m 7.55m 20' 3.75" 0.6
  • 6.18 (0.3)
  • 6.11 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (0.6)
19 Kellan Quinley   Unattached 6.87m 6.19m 4.70m 20' 3.75" 1.2
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (1.2)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (1.2)
20 Omar Anany Freshman Mt. SAC 7.80m 6.14m 7.80m 20' 1.75" 3.2
  • 6.04 (1.9)
  • 6.14 (3.2)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Jonh Saracay SO-2 San Marcos 5.76m 6.13m 5.03m 20' 1.5" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (0.5)
  • 6.05 (2.0)
  • PASS  
22 Jared Roth   Unattached 6.10m 6.10m 5.67m 20' 0.25" +0.0
  • 5.72 (1.2)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (1.3)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
23 Norman Cox Sophomore Mt. SAC 4.27m 6.10m 7.08m 20' 0.25" 0.4
  • 5.55 (0.6)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 6.10 (0.4)
24 Robert Russ Freshman Mt. SAC 7.00m 6.09m 6.94m 19' 11.75" +0.0
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (0.2)
  • 5.83 (1.4)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
25 Shaun Katje JR-3 San Marcos 6.38m 6.02m 6.56m 19' 9" 1.8
  • 5.86 (0.4)
  • 6.02 (1.8)
  • 5.81 (0.9)
  • 5.94 (0.8)
26 Seattle Schusesler JR-3 Whittier 4.94m 6.02m 4.70m 19' 9" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (1.0)
  • 6.02 (1.6)
  • 5.83 (1.4)
27 Giovanni Barrios Freshman Southwestern 5.42m 5.89m 6.89m 19' 4" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89 (2.4)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
28 Michael Lozano   Mt. SAC 7.42m 5.84m 7.59m 19' 2" 0.3
  • 5.84 (0.3)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (1.8)
29 Danny Johnson SO-2 Chapman 7.50m 5.77m 6.40m 18' 11.25" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (0.4)
  • 5.71 (0.3)
30 Ohm Patel JR-3 Chapman 6.06m 5.72m 5.43m 18' 9.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
31 Gabriel Valles Freshman Southwestern 4.61m 5.69m 5.35m 18' 8" +0.0
  • 5.45 (0.9)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (0.6)
32 Antoine Jones Freshman Southwestern 7.16m 5.68m 6.25m 18' 7.75" 0.2
  • 5.62 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68 (0.2)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
33 Anthony Hines Freshman Cerritos 5.41m 5.64m 6.60m 18' 6" 1.9
  • 5.23 (1.1)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (0.7)
  • 5.64 (1.9)
34 Lotanna Muonagor Sophomore El Camino 4.45m 5.56m 7.01m 18' 3" 0.3
  • 5.56 (0.3)
  • 5.26 (0.1)
  • 5.03 (1.7)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
35 Ben Ali-Watkins Freshman El Camino 6.94m 5.51m 5.84m 18' 1" 1.1
  • 5.25 (0.2)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (0.9)
  • 5.51 (1.1)
36 Dy'mere Burrell Freshman Cerritos 4.07m 5.28m 4.70m 17' 4" 1.5
  • 5.15 (0.4)
  • 5.16 (0.3)
  • 5.28 (1.5)
37 Cesar Saavedra 8 Baja Jumpers 3.75m 4.75m 4.66m 15' 7" 1.0
  • 4.75 (1.0)
  • 4.27 (0.7)
  • 4.57 (0.5)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Dhanushka Sandaruwan Senior Premier Elite 5.37m 5.96m 7.36m 9.05m 24' 1.75" +0.0
2 Christian Wood   Premier Elite 9.36m 9.28m 7.31m 8.48m 23' 11.75" 2.0
3 Devin Paton Freshman Mt. SAC 7.97m 5.89m 6.93m 6.03m 22' 9" 1.8
4 Layne Buck Sophomore Unattached 8.60m 7.34m 6.67m 6.80m 21' 10.75" 1.2
12 Eric Brown Junior Premier Elite 6.25m 5.10m 6.38m 6.00m 20' 11.25" 1.1
14 Anthony Brooks Junior Unattached 6.31m 7.89m 6.31m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2.0
16 Reynaldo Beech Jr. Senior Premier Elite 5.66m 4.42m 6.22m 5.41m 20' 5" 1.3
22 Jared Roth   Unattached 7.69m 7.81m 6.10m 7.32m 20' 0.25" +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Alec Desuasido JR-3 Chapman 4.71m 6.63m 5.70m 7.89m 5.90m 6.03m 6.23m 21' 9" 1.9
8 Michael Burnett-Foster Freshman Mt. SAC 6.21m 6.40m 6.66m 4.93m 6.66m 7.74m 8.06m 21' 0" 1.6
10 Elijha Ellis Freshman Mt. SAC 5.30m 6.39m 6.58m 6.26m 7.28m 6.26m 4.60m 20' 11.75" 1.2
15 Morgan Lee   Premier Elite 5.94m 6.25m 7.19m 4.69m 4.88m 6.06m 4.88m 20' 6.25" 1.5
17 Isaiah Duerksen Freshman Mt. SAC 4.40m 6.20m 6.70m 5.21m 6.76m 7.69m 7.81m 20' 4.25" 0.6
18 Carlos Jesus Yac Rodriguez Sophomore Unattached 6.00m 6.19m 4.70m 4.64m 6.93m 6.62m 6.31m 20' 3.75" 0.6
19 Kellan Quinley   Unattached 4.52m 6.19m 5.14m 5.39m 6.56m 5.76m 4.89m 20' 3.75" 1.2
21 Jonh Saracay SO-2 San Marcos 6.99m 6.13m 6.25m 6.31m 5.88m 4.78m 7.42m 20' 1.5" 0.5
25 Shaun Katje JR-3 San Marcos 7.04m 6.02m 4.52m 6.56m 4.76m 5.30m 6.20m 19' 9" 1.8
26 Seattle Schusesler JR-3 Whittier 7.83m 6.02m 5.78m 5.60m 7.83m 7.40m 5.06m 19' 9" 1.6
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Huy Ho   Unattached 7.53m 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.9
13 Tanner Moore FR-1 Chapman 7.22m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2.0
20 Omar Anany Freshman Mt. SAC 4.67m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3.2
24 Robert Russ Freshman Mt. SAC 4.57m 6.09m 19' 11.75" +0.0
27 Giovanni Barrios Freshman Southwestern 7.01m 5.89m 19' 4" 2.4
29 Danny Johnson SO-2 Chapman 6.75m 5.77m 18' 11.25" 0.4
30 Ohm Patel JR-3 Chapman 4.46m 5.72m 18' 9.25" +0.0
32 Antoine Jones Freshman Southwestern 6.48m 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.2
34 Lotanna Muonagor Sophomore El Camino 5.17m 5.56m 18' 3" 0.3
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Gabriel Dagnino Freshman Southwestern 6.03m 6.15m 7.88m 4.94m 6.67m 6.41m 8.01m 21' 0.5" 1.8
9 Greg Taylor Sophomore Mt. SAC 7.30m 7.94m 7.81m 5.89m 4.86m 6.40m 5.25m 21' 0" 1.5
11 Jaden Rucker Sophomore Southwestern 7.53m 6.32m 4.72m 8.17m 7.46m 6.38m 7.40m 20' 11.25" 0.1
23 Norman Cox Sophomore Mt. SAC 6.41m 4.64m 4.27m 6.22m 6.95m 6.10m 5.55m 20' 0.25" 0.4
28 Michael Lozano   Mt. SAC 4.67m 4.56m 6.66m 6.83m 4.44m 5.84m 4.38m 19' 2" 0.3
31 Gabriel Valles Freshman Southwestern 7.34m 5.86m 7.00m 6.03m 5.58m 5.69m 5.86m 18' 8" +0.0
33 Anthony Hines Freshman Cerritos 4.51m 5.64m 3.95m 4.34m 6.88m 5.64m 5.08m 18' 6" 1.9
35 Ben Ali-Watkins Freshman El Camino 5.73m 5.51m 6.50m 4.68m 5.51m 5.51m 5.51m 18' 1" 1.1
36 Dy'mere Burrell Freshman Cerritos 6.81m 4.22m 4.96m 3.96m 6.18m 5.28m 6.34m 17' 4" 1.5
37 Cesar Saavedra 8 Baja Jumpers 4.94m 5.23m 4.51m 4.99m 5.70m 4.75m 6.18m 15' 7" 1.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Anthony Applequist   Unattached 13.65m 15.51m 13.96m 17.99m 18.15m 16.60m 50' 10.75" 1.1
  • 15.51 (1.1)
  • 15.49 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tim White   Unattached 14.82m 15.28m 11.92m 18.79m 11.15m 12.38m 50' 1.75" +0.0
  • 14.95 (1.8)
  • 15.13 (1.7)
  • 15.08 (0.9)
  • 15.28 (+0.0)
3 Myles Massie Junior Premier Elite 12.10m 14.76m 10.33m 12.99m 13.14m 15.35m 48' 5.25" +0.0
  • 14.55 (0.8)
  • 14.64 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76 (+0.0)
4 Terrence Sweetman Sophomore Mt. SAC 13.33m 14.33m 13.76m 10.32m 18.20m 11.03m 47' 0.25" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 14.33 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jaden Rucker Sophomore Southwestern 17.17m 14.07m 15.76m 10.69m 17.87m 16.04m 46' 2" 1.3
  • 14.07 (1.3)
  • 13.17 (1.2)
  • 14.02 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Kellan Quinley   Unattached 15.12m 13.62m 16.48m 16.75m 12.26m 11.71m 44' 8.25" 0.8
  • 13.20 (1.6)
  • 13.62 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jai Banks-Chambers Sophomore Long Beach 13.10m 13.37m 15.38m 12.30m 9.49m 16.31m 43' 10.5" 1.8
  • 13.37 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
8 Jeremiah Artis Sophomore Long Beach 14.23m 13.30m 10.51m 17.16m 15.03m 9.44m 43' 7.75" 2.5
  • 13.30 (2.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Khalil Murdock Junior Premier Elite 12.13m 13.04m 13.95m 14.34m 14.34m 11.74m 42' 9.5" 1.5
  • 12.54 (2.0)
  • 12.35 (1.0)
  • 13.04 (1.5)
  • 12.86 (1.5)
10 Shaun Katje JR-3 San Marcos 13.43m 12.91m 9.68m 16.52m 9.42m 12.01m 42' 4.25" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70 (0.1)
  • 12.91 (0.3)
11 Tanner Moore FR-1 Chapman 12.22m 12.86m 10.29m 10.29m 15.05m 11.06m 42' 2.25" 1.9
  • 12.46 (1.5)
  • 12.86 (1.9)
  • 12.48 (1.3)
  • 12.63 (1.6)
12 Anthony Brooks Junior Unattached 16.00m 12.80m 15.49m 9.47m 10.37m 13.31m 42' 0" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80 (0.2)
13 Gabriel Dagnino Freshman Southwestern 12.19m 12.19m 14.87m 10.61m 15.48m 12.07m 40' 0" 1.0
  • 11.75 (2.1)
  • 12.07 (1.8)
  • 12.03 (0.8)
  • 12.19 (1.0)
14 Roosevelt Grier   Long Beach 12.88m 12.15m 14.94m 9.84m 15.55m 9.72m 39' 10.5" 1.6
  • 12.15 (1.6)
  • 12.15 (1.5)
15 Ben Ali-Watkins Freshman El Camino 11.87m 11.41m 14.15m 11.87m 13.24m 9.13m 37' 5.25" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41 (1.9)
  • 11.29 (1.7)
16 Mason Jamison 7 Unattached 8.62m 9.80m 10.78m 11.86m 11.96m 6.86m 32' 2" 0.8
  • 9.77 (1.5)
  • 9.47 (2.2)
  • 9.22 (1.5)
  • 9.80 (0.8)
  Ripley Brant SO-2 San Marcos FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Anthony Applequist   Unattached 15.51m 18.61m 17.22m 11.32m 11.63m 17.99m 50' 10.75" 1.1
2 Tim White   Unattached 15.28m 17.42m 12.68m 17.72m 16.50m 19.71m 50' 1.75" +0.0
3 Myles Massie Junior Premier Elite 14.76m 18.30m 13.87m 11.22m 12.69m 14.32m 48' 5.25" +0.0
4 Terrence Sweetman Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.33m 11.75m 14.19m 10.32m 11.75m 16.19m 47' 0.25" 1.7
5 Jaden Rucker Sophomore Southwestern 14.07m 18.15m 15.76m 17.02m 11.82m 9.99m 46' 2" 1.3
6 Kellan Quinley   Unattached 13.62m 17.43m 12.26m 14.30m 15.66m 10.49m 44' 8.25" 0.8
10 Shaun Katje JR-3 San Marcos 12.91m 10.59m 11.36m 13.17m 10.84m 12.65m 42' 4.25" 0.3
12 Anthony Brooks Junior Unattached 12.80m 9.73m 9.34m 12.03m 9.09m 16.64m 42' 0" 0.2
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Jai Banks-Chambers Sophomore Long Beach 13.37m 11.77m 43' 10.5" 1.8
8 Jeremiah Artis Sophomore Long Beach 13.30m 11.44m 43' 7.75" 2.5
9 Khalil Murdock Junior Premier Elite 13.04m 16.30m 42' 9.5" 1.5
11 Tanner Moore FR-1 Chapman 12.86m 16.33m 42' 2.25" 1.9
13 Gabriel Dagnino Freshman Southwestern 12.19m 10.97m 40' 0" 1.0
14 Roosevelt Grier   Long Beach 12.15m 9.11m 39' 10.5" 1.6
15 Ben Ali-Watkins Freshman El Camino 11.41m 14.26m 37' 5.25" 1.9
16 Mason Jamison 7 Unattached 9.80m 11.17m 32' 2" 0.8
  Ripley Brant SO-2 San Marcos FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kalathan Laiwa-McKay JR-3 San Marcos 17.04m 55' 11"
  • 16.58  
  • 17.04  
  • 16.39  
  • 16.34  
2 Sean Longley JR-3 Chapman 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.69  
3 Jesus Isiordia Sophomore Mt. SAC 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.09  
4 Daniel Chavez Sophomore Cerritos 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
5 William Prouty JR-3 San Marcos 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 10.93  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
6 Nathan Albers Sophomore El Camino 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
7 Damian Salas Freshman Cerritos 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.11  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
8 Anthony Hines Freshman Cerritos 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.72  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.21  
9 Aiden Chaidez FR-1 Whittier 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.63  
10 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 9.50  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
11 steve Barba Senior Unattached 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Hunter Savoy Freshman Long Beach 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.56  
13 Danny Johnson SO-2 Chapman 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.69  
14 Miguel JaramilloPlaceres Sophomore Baja Jumpers 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.91  
  • 8.62  
  • 9.79  
15 Gregorio Salas Lepe Sophomore Long Beach 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
16 Alejandro Anguiano FR-1 Chapman 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • 8.46  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.11  
  • 7.24  
17 Anthony Arochi Freshman Long Beach 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 8.81  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.35  
  • 9.48  
18 Evan Shrier FR-1 Chapman 8.66m 28' 5"
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.62  
19 Jacob Begay Freshman Cerritos 8.24m 27' 0.5"
  • 8.24  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.69  
  • PASS  
20 Wyn Smoole FR-1 Chapman 7.99m 26' 2.75"
  • 7.99  
  • 7.49  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
21 Steven Snyder Sophomore Cerritos 6.84m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.84  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Sean Longley JR-3 Chapman 9.14m 15.44m 12.35m 11.98m 10.37m 13.34m 13.46m 40' 6.25"
3 Jesus Isiordia Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.27m 11.32m 12.30m 10.46m 10.21m 15.13m 13.65m 40' 4.25"
4 Daniel Chavez Sophomore Cerritos 9.03m 8.66m 12.20m 10.00m 10.74m 13.66m 12.57m 40' 0.5"
5 William Prouty JR-3 San Marcos 13.02m 15.56m 12.06m 9.89m 10.85m 15.56m 8.44m 39' 7"
6 Nathan Albers Sophomore El Camino 13.31m 11.11m 11.57m 10.64m 11.22m 12.15m 11.80m 37' 11.5"
7 Damian Salas Freshman Cerritos 9.68m 9.80m 11.26m 11.15m 9.57m 8.78m 9.35m 36' 11.5"
8 Anthony Hines Freshman Cerritos 11.04m 9.00m 10.72m 13.08m 11.58m 10.93m 9.97m 35' 2"
9 Aiden Chaidez FR-1 Whittier 9.01m 13.04m 10.60m 11.55m 7.95m 13.36m 11.24m 34' 9.5"
10 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 8.30m 10.61m 10.50m 10.08m 8.51m 11.76m 12.71m 34' 5.5"
11 steve Barba Senior Unattached 9.74m 9.23m 10.25m 11.48m 10.87m 12.30m 9.02m 33' 7.5"
12 Hunter Savoy Freshman Long Beach 7.37m 7.17m 10.10m 11.41m 8.99m 7.57m 8.69m 33' 1.75"
13 Danny Johnson SO-2 Chapman 12.15m 10.36m 9.96m 12.75m 11.06m 8.67m 10.96m 32' 8.25"
16 Alejandro Anguiano FR-1 Chapman 11.41m 9.22m 9.51m 10.37m 8.46m 8.65m 9.70m 31' 2.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kalathan Laiwa-McKay JR-3 San Marcos 21.81m 15.34m 13.46m 17.04m 14.31m 20.79m 20.79m 55' 11"
14 Miguel JaramilloPlaceres Sophomore Baja Jumpers 7.54m 11.45m 11.26m 9.79m 8.62m 10.18m 11.16m 32' 1.5"
15 Gregorio Salas Lepe Sophomore Long Beach 11.11m 6.92m 7.02m 9.75m 10.14m 11.90m 9.36m 32' 0"
17 Anthony Arochi Freshman Long Beach 6.64m 11.66m 12.13m 9.48m 10.90m 9.20m 7.02m 31' 1.25"
18 Evan Shrier FR-1 Chapman 6.50m 7.97m 7.27m 8.66m 10.83m 11.17m 9.87m 28' 5"
19 Jacob Begay Freshman Cerritos 9.15m 7.42m 10.30m 8.24m 8.98m 6.10m 9.48m 27' 0.5"
20 Wyn Smoole FR-1 Chapman 6.39m 10.15m 8.47m 7.99m 7.83m 8.79m 9.11m 26' 2.75"
21 Steven Snyder Sophomore Cerritos 8.55m 8.21m 8.55m 6.84m 7.59m 7.93m 7.05m 22' 5.25"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Daniel Swarbrick   Unattached 36.87m 51.21m 37.90m 50.19m 36.36m 168' 0"
  • 49.74  
  • 51.21  
  • 51.13  
  • 49.57  
2 Cory Gamero Sophomore Mt. SAC 33.59m 43.06m 55.12m 43.92m 45.21m 141' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.06  
  • FOUL  
3 William Prouty JR-3 San Marcos 43.16m 41.90m 36.03m 46.51m 48.60m 137' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.20  
  • 41.90  
4 Sean Longley JR-3 Chapman 39.07m 35.52m 36.94m 41.56m 28.42m 116' 6"
  • 28.11  
  • 35.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.32  
5 Mark Ganek   Unattached 43.98m 35.18m 45.73m 39.75m 32.01m 115' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Aidan Smith FR-1 Chapman 37.44m 34.99m 33.59m 27.64m 25.19m 114' 9"
  • 33.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.99  
  • 31.05  
7 Kalathan Laiwa-McKay JR-3 San Marcos 44.06m 33.89m 34.91m 24.40m 43.38m 111' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Juan Leyva SR-4 San Marcos 30.66m 33.69m 32.01m 38.07m 36.05m 110' 6"
  • 33.69  
  • 31.31  
  • 32.00  
  • 33.25  
9 steve Barba Senior Unattached 35.91m 33.56m 28.53m 40.61m 30.20m 110' 1"
  • 30.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.56  
  • FOUL  
10 Anthony Arochi Freshman Long Beach 31.44m 31.13m 30.20m 25.53m 23.04m 102' 1"
  • 28.60  
  • 29.68  
  • 31.13  
  • 25.22  
11 Jayden Davis FR-1 San Marcos 37.21m 30.50m 33.25m 27.15m 23.49m 100' 1"
  • 30.50  
  • 29.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Gregorio Salas Lepe Sophomore Long Beach 21.01m 28.78m 34.54m 22.16m 32.52m 94' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 33.22m 28.39m 30.09m 26.69m 21.58m 93' 2"
  • 28.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.39  
  • FOUL  
14 Anthony Hines Freshman Cerritos 24.34m 28.30m 31.41m 27.45m 36.22m 92' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.42  
  • 28.30  
  • FOUL  
15 Aiden Chaidez FR-1 Whittier 24.04m 27.32m 21.31m 31.96m 24.59m 89' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.32  
  • FOUL  
16 Evan Shrier FR-1 Chapman 33.22m 26.58m 29.77m 31.10m 31.90m 87' 2"
  • 24.58  
  • 26.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Hunter Savoy Freshman Long Beach 27.28m 25.26m 29.55m 23.74m 21.98m 82' 10"
  • 25.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.75  
18 Nicholas Magdaleno Freshman Cerritos 24.77m 20.47m 22.72m 14.33m 16.79m 67' 2"
  • 20.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.21  
  • 20.08  
19 Miguel JaramilloPlaceres Sophomore Baja Jumpers 16.52m 19.90m 25.47m 16.12m 19.50m 65' 3"
  • 15.42  
  • 15.86  
  • 14.51  
  • 19.90  
20 Steven Snyder Sophomore Cerritos 14.93m 18.66m 23.88m 15.30m 17.91m 61' 3"
  • 18.66  
  • 16.68  
  • 16.43  
  • 18.29  
  Damian Salas Freshman Cerritos FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Daniel Swarbrick   Unattached 35.85m 51.21m 168' 0"
2 Cory Gamero Sophomore Mt. SAC 41.77m 43.06m 141' 3"
3 William Prouty JR-3 San Marcos 38.97m 41.90m 137' 6"
4 Sean Longley JR-3 Chapman 40.49m 35.52m 116' 6"
5 Mark Ganek   Unattached 36.94m 35.18m 115' 5"
6 Aidan Smith FR-1 Chapman 35.69m 34.99m 114' 9"
9 steve Barba Senior Unattached 26.51m 33.56m 110' 1"
13 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 20.72m 28.39m 93' 2"
14 Anthony Hines Freshman Cerritos 36.51m 28.30m 92' 10"
16 Evan Shrier FR-1 Chapman 34.02m 26.58m 87' 2"
  Damian Salas Freshman Cerritos FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Kalathan Laiwa-McKay JR-3 San Marcos 28.13m 33.89m 111' 2"
8 Juan Leyva SR-4 San Marcos 39.75m 33.69m 110' 6"
10 Anthony Arochi Freshman Long Beach 38.91m 31.13m 102' 1"
11 Jayden Davis FR-1 San Marcos 23.18m 30.50m 100' 1"
12 Gregorio Salas Lepe Sophomore Long Beach 30.79m 28.78m 94' 5"
15 Aiden Chaidez FR-1 Whittier 32.24m 27.32m 89' 7"
17 Hunter Savoy Freshman Long Beach 25.77m 25.26m 82' 10"
18 Nicholas Magdaleno Freshman Cerritos 25.79m 20.47m 67' 2"
19 Miguel JaramilloPlaceres Sophomore Baja Jumpers 17.51m 19.90m 65' 3"
20 Steven Snyder Sophomore Cerritos 21.09m 18.66m 61' 3"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Tan   Unattached 46.07m 61.42m 59.06m 193' 9"
  • 54.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.26  
  • 59.06  
2 Juan Leyva SR-4 San Marcos 58.41m 39.80m 51.69m 169' 7"
  • 50.75  
  • 51.69  
  • 50.51  
  • 51.27  
3 Kalathan Laiwa-McKay JR-3 San Marcos 38.08m 43.59m 50.10m 164' 4"
  • 50.10  
  • 49.52  
  • 49.46  
  • FOUL  
4 William Prouty JR-3 San Marcos 36.61m 48.98m 47.55m 156' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.55  
  • FOUL  
5 Jesus Isiordia Sophomore Mt. SAC 41.17m 59.46m 45.74m 150' 1"
  • 45.31  
  • 44.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.74  
6 Sean Longley JR-3 Chapman 51.98m 35.66m 42.96m 140' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.21  
  • 42.96  
  • FOUL  
7 Jayden Davis FR-1 San Marcos 47.30m 44.39m 41.49m 136' 1"
  • 28.57  
  • 34.21  
  • 33.79  
  • 41.49  
8 Mark Ganek   Unattached 27.84m 41.56m 39.21m 128' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.26  
9 Kyle Bernabe Freshman Mt. SAC 36.96m 40.73m 37.71m 123' 9"
  • 33.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.16  
  • 37.71  
10 Daniel Chavez Sophomore Cerritos 40.56m 38.69m 37.56m 123' 3"
  • 31.52  
  • 36.59  
  • 37.56  
  • FOUL  
11 Abdel Bounouagha Sophomore Unattached 46.92m 27.43m 36.09m 118' 5"
  • 36.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Damian Salas Freshman Cerritos 37.54m 25.58m 33.22m 109' 0"
  • 33.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.54  
  • FOUL  
13 Matthew Ortiz Freshman Mt. SAC 33.37m 28.33m 31.48m 103' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.48  
  • FOUL  
14 Nathan Albers Sophomore El Camino 33.19m 32.29m 29.90m 98' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Luca Mathias FR-1 Chapman 29.27m 30.85m 26.37m 86' 6"
  • 23.83  
  • 26.37  
  • 22.69  
  • FOUL  
16 Aidan Smith FR-1 Chapman 33.94m 21.67m 26.11m 85' 8"
  • 26.11  
  • 25.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Gregorio Salas Lepe Sophomore Long Beach 17.64m 21.99m 24.17m 79' 3"
  • 19.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.17  
  • FOUL  
18 Anthony Arochi Freshman Long Beach 15.17m 19.50m 19.70m 64' 7"
  • 18.65  
  • 19.16  
  • 19.07  
  • 19.70  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Joshua Tan   Unattached 59.06m 50.79m 70.28m 193' 9"
2 Juan Leyva SR-4 San Marcos 51.69m 37.73m 57.89m 169' 7"
4 William Prouty JR-3 San Marcos 47.55m 59.44m 56.11m 156' 0"
5 Jesus Isiordia Sophomore Mt. SAC 45.74m 36.13m 52.14m 150' 1"
6 Sean Longley JR-3 Chapman 42.96m 47.26m 36.52m 140' 11"
8 Mark Ganek   Unattached 39.21m 30.98m 29.02m 128' 8"
9 Kyle Bernabe Freshman Mt. SAC 37.71m 39.60m 26.77m 123' 9"
10 Daniel Chavez Sophomore Cerritos 37.56m 46.95m 30.42m 123' 3"
11 Abdel Bounouagha Sophomore Unattached 36.09m 43.67m 35.01m 118' 5"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Kalathan Laiwa-McKay JR-3 San Marcos 60.62m 50.10m 60.12m 39.58m 44.59m 164' 4"
7 Jayden Davis FR-1 San Marcos 41.08m 41.49m 40.25m 30.29m 52.69m 136' 1"
12 Damian Salas Freshman Cerritos 41.53m 33.22m 25.25m 40.20m 41.53m 109' 0"
13 Matthew Ortiz Freshman Mt. SAC 25.81m 31.48m 31.48m 40.61m 29.59m 103' 3"
14 Nathan Albers Sophomore El Camino 35.28m 29.90m 24.82m 22.72m 20.93m 98' 1"
15 Luca Mathias FR-1 Chapman 22.68m 26.37m 31.38m 30.59m 21.62m 86' 6"
16 Aidan Smith FR-1 Chapman 24.28m 26.11m 30.03m 18.80m 25.33m 85' 8"
17 Gregorio Salas Lepe Sophomore Long Beach 28.04m 24.17m 24.41m 28.04m 19.09m 79' 3"
18 Anthony Arochi Freshman Long Beach 21.87m 19.70m 24.23m 19.11m 24.43m 64' 7"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Seattle Schusesler JR-3 Whittier 50.07m 48.48m 63.77m 66.40m 52.70m 67.46m 172' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.03  
  • 49.76  
  • 52.70  
2 Johnathan Dvorak Sophomore Mt. SAC 43.15m 60.92m 40.62m 44.68m 50.77m 43.15m 166' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.34  
  • 50.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Asher Cleary FR-1 Chapman 37.10m 59.35m 53.79m 39.41m 46.37m 40.34m 152' 1"
  • 38.70  
  • 46.37  
  • 38.79  
  • 42.87  
4 Roosevelt Grier   Long Beach 46.27m 55.99m 32.39m 52.29m 46.27m 59.69m 151' 10"
  • 44.36  
  • 41.87  
  • 46.27  
  • FOUL  
5 Davis Endow JR-3 Chapman 39.38m 42.54m 36.21m 44.81m 45.26m 54.76m 148' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.02  
6 Dylan Bucher Sophomore El Camino 31.89m 35.38m 53.29m 31.45m 43.68m 50.23m 143' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.64  
  • 43.68  
  • 35.78  
7 Kyle Bernabe Freshman Mt. SAC 29.22m 32.46m 29.22m 48.70m 40.58m 34.49m 133' 2"
  • 40.58  
  • 36.58  
  • 40.23  
  • 40.09  
8 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 32.34m 33.14m 42.85m 47.29m 40.42m 38.80m 132' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.18  
  • 40.42  
  • 35.75  
9 Wyn Smoole FR-1 Chapman 43.03m 48.17m 29.22m 33.56m 39.48m 36.72m 129' 6"
  • 38.18  
  • 32.18  
  • 39.48  
  • 35.78  
10 Drew Longley FR-1 Chapman 45.96m 38.24m 33.46m 42.29m 36.77m 33.46m 120' 8"
  • 36.77  
  • 33.94  
  • 34.73  
  • FOUL  
11 Jeremiah Artis Sophomore Long Beach 31.54m 38.06m 42.78m 33.71m 36.25m 39.15m 118' 11"
  • 36.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.53  
12 Anthony Arochi Freshman Long Beach 41.58m 35.34m 27.03m 25.29m 34.65m 31.19m 113' 8"
  • 34.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.00  
13 Parker Boyd FR-1 Chapman 41.12m 36.10m 33.43m 34.43m 33.43m 24.40m 109' 8"
  • 32.52  
  • 31.27  
  • 24.44  
  • 33.43  
14 Matthew Ortiz Freshman Mt. SAC 23.55m 26.71m 24.41m 29.01m 28.72m 35.33m 94' 3"
  • 27.39  
  • 28.72  
  • 26.40  
  • 26.12  
15 Desidarius Magno Sophomore Cuyamaca 26.81m 25.77m 33.58m 26.55m 26.03m 26.81m 85' 5"
  • 26.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Gregorio Salas Lepe Sophomore Long Beach 32.80m 25.83m 27.90m 30.74m 25.83m 28.15m 84' 9"
  • 25.32  
  • 25.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Charles Gale-Seales Freshman Long Beach 25.14m 20.43m 29.19m 28.96m 22.45m 25.82m 73' 8"
  • 22.45  
  • 18.02  
  • 18.19  
  • 14.59  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Seattle Schusesler JR-3 Whittier 52.70m 45.32m 49.54m 47.96m 54.81m 172' 11"
2 Johnathan Dvorak Sophomore Mt. SAC 50.77m 39.60m 50.26m 38.59m 37.06m 166' 7"
4 Roosevelt Grier   Long Beach 46.27m 45.81m 53.67m 52.75m 55.99m 151' 10"
5 Davis Endow JR-3 Chapman 45.26m 43.45m 51.60m 46.17m 55.22m 148' 6"
6 Dylan Bucher Sophomore El Camino 43.68m 40.62m 51.98m 39.31m 52.85m 143' 4"
7 Kyle Bernabe Freshman Mt. SAC 40.58m 29.22m 29.62m 38.96m 38.15m 133' 2"
8 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 40.42m 39.21m 46.89m 30.32m 44.06m 132' 7"
9 Wyn Smoole FR-1 Chapman 39.48m 48.17m 47.38m 51.32m 44.22m 129' 6"
10 Drew Longley FR-1 Chapman 36.77m 27.95m 38.98m 27.95m 27.95m 120' 8"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Asher Cleary FR-1 Chapman 48.69m 46.37m 50.08m 41.27m 47.76m 40.81m 152' 1"
11 Jeremiah Artis Sophomore Long Beach 43.86m 36.25m 36.61m 40.24m 32.99m 27.55m 118' 11"
12 Anthony Arochi Freshman Long Beach 40.89m 34.65m 34.65m 30.15m 27.37m 41.23m 113' 8"
13 Parker Boyd FR-1 Chapman 31.76m 33.43m 28.75m 40.45m 41.12m 40.45m 109' 8"
14 Matthew Ortiz Freshman Mt. SAC 29.29m 28.72m 32.17m 33.03m 37.34m 29.29m 94' 3"
15 Desidarius Magno Sophomore Cuyamaca 27.85m 26.03m 31.76m 26.55m 30.46m 19.26m 85' 5"
16 Gregorio Salas Lepe Sophomore Long Beach 32.29m 25.83m 22.99m 23.51m 31.00m 28.93m 84' 9"
17 Charles Gale-Seales Freshman Long Beach 23.12m 22.45m 25.59m 25.14m 23.35m 19.31m 73' 8"