March 29-30, 2024
|
Stanford - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B SoCal NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NWC NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cydney Wright SO-2 Stanford 11.40 8.29 11.51 14.05
2 Morgan Little FR-1 San Jose St. 11.44 10.04 11.67 9.69
3 Shelby Daniele SR-4 Cal Poly 13.94 14.99 11.71 12.89
4 Elise Unruh-Thomas SR-4 Washington St. 9.50 9.61 11.72 10.67
5 Skyler Walton SR-4 Washington St. 8.44 9.26 11.72 14.30
6 Marlee Cavitt FR-1 Portland 9.51 9.51 11.74 11.98
7 Jaeden Wolff SO-2 Montana State 15.08 11.67 11.78 14.61
8 Teagan Zwaanstra JR-3 Stanford 15.28 8.77 11.84 14.33
9 Jaymie Ruskovich JR-3 California 8.50 14.49 11.97 11.73

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Skyler Walton SR-4 Washington St. 11.21 14.31 15.26 8.47 11.92 12.52 8.94 0.2
2 Cydney Wright SO-2 Stanford 11.37 8.50 14.71 12.92 11.96 8.38 12.20 -3.4
3 Teagan Zwaanstra JR-3 Stanford 12.34 10.07 14.02 12.10 11.98 15.58 11.50 -2.5
4 Jaeden Wolff SO-2 Montana State 12.07 11.71 11.59 12.68 12.07 14.73 11.71 -1.0
5 Elise Unruh-Thomas SR-4 Washington St. 14.75 12.94 15.60 9.07 12.09 14.75 11.73 -1.8
6 Shelby Daniele SR-4 Cal Poly 10.07 12.62 11.77 15.05 12.13 13.10 11.28 0.3
7 Marlee Cavitt FR-1 Portland 12.62 8.82 9.44 10.42 12.25 14.09 11.40 -2.2
8 Jaymie Ruskovich JR-3 California 13.84 12.89 15.04 8.47 11.93 15.51 10.50 0.2
9 Morgan Little FR-1 San Jose St. 13.13 15.54 11.44 15.42 12.04 14.33 12.41 -2.5
10 Alaysia Oakes SO-2 Stanford 11.07 12.53 14.35 12.77 12.16 11.56 10.22 -1.8
11 Danielle Hunter JR-3 Washington 13.03 9.98 10.35 12.78 12.17 11.44 11.69 -3.4
12 Izzy Kneeshaw FR-1 Hawaii 15.09 12.42 9.62 12.42 12.17 12.05 12.66 0.2
13 Aria Pearce Freshman Unattached 11.21 8.53 15.23 13.52 12.18 10.36 12.55 -1.0
14 Hanna Sobkowich JR-3 British Columbia 8.54 12.20 8.79 15.01 12.20 15.86 9.28 -1.0
15 Alyssa Bean SO-2 San Jose St. 10.40 8.93 8.57 11.74 12.23 11.26 15.78 -1.8
16 Jada Hurley JR-3 Oregon State 10.03 13.46 13.95 12.11 12.23 15.41 14.68 -1.8
17 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SR-4 San Jose St. 11.51 13.96 10.65 15.43 12.24 11.02 15.79 -3.4
18 Alyssa Mae Antolin SR-4 Hawaii 9.81 12.75 12.39 8.59 12.26 10.79 15.45 0.2
19 Alyssa Cullen JR-3 Boise State 13.50 13.13 15.83 12.03 12.27 14.36 14.24 0.2
20 Egypt Hughes Sophomore Chabot 13.38 10.19 12.40 14.85 12.27 14.11 13.50 0.3
21 Camryn Crouch SR-4 Idaho 12.04 12.65 13.14 11.06 12.28 11.79 15.48 -1.8
22 Magdalene George FR-1 Nevada 8.72 14.25 14.37 9.09 12.28 9.71 9.09 -2.2
23 Leila Champion Freshman Mt. SAC 11.18 14.37 8.72 11.67 12.28 9.58 12.90 0.3
24 Desie Armstrong Sophomore Diablo Valley 11.72 15.79 14.06 13.32 12.33 15.29 9.62 -2.5
25 Idara Ibekwe JR-3 UC San Diego 10.54 14.76 15.13 9.68 12.40 13.27 11.66 -2.5
26 Yuna Queniat SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.16 12.28 10.05 14.76 12.40 14.02 12.16 0.3
27 Antoinette Stubbfield JR-3 Fresno State 10.23 12.47 13.60 15.59 12.47 13.47 15.84 -1.0
28 Masina Mayo SR-4 California 11.11 12.23 11.11 12.61 12.48 10.11 15.73 -2.2
29 Megan Olomu JR-3 Stanford 15.39 14.14 13.89 10.64 12.51 15.64 10.76 -2.2
30 Ava Fortier FR-1 Cal Poly 15.28 13.65 14.03 11.52 12.52 10.65 9.52 0.2
31 Amy Warrington SR-4 Hawaii 11.90 10.90 14.03 9.77 12.52 15.28 14.28 -2.2
32 Jadyn Snaer SR-4 Cal Poly 11.15 12.15 13.28 13.28 12.52 14.90 13.90 0.3
33 Trinity Price JR-3 Stanford 11.78 10.53 11.41 12.53 12.53 12.66 8.77 0.3
34 Kassidy Schroth SO-2 Sacramento St. 16.42 14.65 12.51 14.78 12.63 11.24 13.01 -2.5
35 Jaeland Cummings SO-2 Simon Fraser 14.91 15.29 12.51 9.22 12.63 13.01 15.41 -2.5
36 Leila Kepler SO-2 UC San Diego 10.12 8.99 12.53 15.31 12.65 9.11 9.37 0.2
37 Bonet Henderson SR-4 Nevada 14.69 12.54 15.96 11.02 12.66 12.66 13.80 -3.4
38 Abby Buckley SR-4 Oregon State 9.16 15.14 10.82 14.38 12.72 13.36 9.54 0.3
39 Sanaia Woods SO-2 San Francisco St. 12.34 13.49 14.12 11.32 12.72 15.40 12.72 -1.0
40 Kaley Peterson JR-3 Pepperdine 10.20 16.18 15.04 15.55 12.74 13.25 15.55 -3.4
41 Caitlyn Johnson Junior JUMP Smart Texas 11.36 15.83 11.23 15.19 12.76 15.95 10.85 -2.5
42 Zanae Woods SO-2 California 13.54 12.14 10.09 9.07 12.77 10.99 10.86 -3.4
42 Sophia Priester-Veasley SO-2 San Francisco 12.14 11.50 16.09 15.84 12.77 13.54 9.96 -2.2
44 Shyanne Carrigan SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 15.22 11.13 11.13 11.90 12.79 13.05 16.12 -1.0
45 madison kalberer JR-3 Nevada 13.27 9.92 13.79 12.76 12.88 9.02 16.36 0.3
46 Rachel Nelson FR-1 Stanford 9.54 13.80 10.83 13.28 12.89 13.28 11.22 -3.4
47 Lauren McBride FR-1 UC San Diego 14.96 14.57 10.32 11.61 12.89 15.73 11.73 -1.8
48 Mina Tsai JR-3 San Francisco St. 10.85 13.82 14.46 15.50 12.91 15.24 13.82 -3.4
49 Reanna Soto Freshman Sequoias 10.10 13.99 16.71 13.21 12.95 12.05 14.12 -2.5
50 Mari Testa FR-1 California 13.50 15.71 10.91 12.34 12.98 16.75 16.23 -1.8
51 Joy Hano JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 9.88 13.25 10.27 10.40 12.99 10.92 10.92 -1.8
52 Rachel Taylor   Unattached 10.96 12.78 11.35 16.70 13.04 9.13 11.74 -1.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaeden Wolff SO-2 Montana State 14.97 15.45 12.07 14.13 15.09
13 Aria Pearce Freshman Unattached 8.90 10.36 12.18 14.74 11.82
14 Hanna Sobkowich JR-3 British Columbia 12.69 9.89 12.20 11.11 12.57
27 Antoinette Stubbfield JR-3 Fresno State 14.84 10.60 12.47 9.48 15.47
39 Sanaia Woods SO-2 San Francisco St. 14.76 13.23 12.72 10.05 15.52
44 Shyanne Carrigan SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10.75 13.18 12.79 14.58 11.26
52 Rachel Taylor   Unattached 12.26 11.74 13.04 14.09 12.39
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Skyler Walton SR-4 Washington St. 13.35 13.24 10.85 11.92 10.73
8 Jaymie Ruskovich JR-3 California 14.68 14.92 12.77 11.93 12.89
12 Izzy Kneeshaw FR-1 Hawaii 10.84 15.09 9.62 12.17 12.66
18 Alyssa Mae Antolin SR-4 Hawaii 9.08 15.45 15.70 12.26 14.84
19 Alyssa Cullen JR-3 Boise State 10.92 15.10 10.56 12.27 9.08
30 Ava Fortier FR-1 Cal Poly 9.64 12.40 10.40 12.52 12.65
36 Leila Kepler SO-2 UC San Diego 12.02 10.63 13.29 12.65 12.02
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Elise Unruh-Thomas SR-4 Washington St. 12.09 12.46
10 Alaysia Oakes SO-2 Stanford 12.16 11.31
15 Alyssa Bean SO-2 San Jose St. 12.23 14.68
16 Jada Hurley JR-3 Oregon State 12.23 10.28
21 Camryn Crouch SR-4 Idaho 12.28 9.58
47 Lauren McBride FR-1 UC San Diego 12.89 15.60
50 Mari Testa FR-1 California 12.98 9.35
51 Joy Hano JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 12.99 16.50
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Shelby Daniele SR-4 Cal Poly 10.80 12.13 15.41
20 Egypt Hughes Sophomore Chabot 15.46 12.27 14.48
23 Leila Champion Freshman Mt. SAC 8.97 12.28 10.44
26 Yuna Queniat SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 12.16 12.40 13.77
32 Jadyn Snaer SR-4 Cal Poly 10.40 12.52 13.53
33 Trinity Price JR-3 Stanford 14.04 12.53 13.54
38 Abby Buckley SR-4 Oregon State 15.14 12.72 15.90
45 madison kalberer JR-3 Nevada 14.04 12.88 11.85
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Marlee Cavitt FR-1 Portland 14.46 10.66 12.25 11.76 15.81
22 Magdalene George FR-1 Nevada 9.46 15.97 12.28 11.67 9.34
28 Masina Mayo SR-4 California 12.11 8.74 12.48 11.11 10.24
29 Megan Olomu JR-3 Stanford 16.27 9.76 12.51 11.14 15.77
31 Amy Warrington SR-4 Hawaii 14.90 11.40 12.52 14.40 13.53
42 Sophia Priester-Veasley SO-2 San Francisco 9.58 14.31 12.77 16.61 15.97
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Teagan Zwaanstra JR-3 Stanford 12.58 11.98 12.22 10.79 9.83 13.30 12.94
9 Morgan Little FR-1 San Jose St. 11.20 12.04 9.88 11.56 13.61 10.00 14.57
24 Desie Armstrong Sophomore Diablo Valley 10.73 12.33 11.72 11.84 15.91 13.57 13.81
25 Idara Ibekwe JR-3 UC San Diego 10.17 12.40 12.16 13.52 9.92 15.13 8.93
34 Kassidy Schroth SO-2 Sacramento St. 9.86 12.63 9.73 12.76 13.27 11.62 10.87
35 Jaeland Cummings SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.12 12.63 12.13 11.37 11.50 16.17 13.01
41 Caitlyn Johnson Junior JUMP Smart Texas 12.38 12.76 10.72 8.94 16.46 15.83 14.04
49 Reanna Soto Freshman Sequoias 11.14 12.95 10.23 15.80 14.51 14.77 15.16
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Cydney Wright SO-2 Stanford 8.73 11.96
11 Danielle Hunter JR-3 Washington 11.93 12.17
17 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SR-4 San Jose St. 15.55 12.24
37 Bonet Henderson SR-4 Nevada 12.41 12.66
40 Kaley Peterson JR-3 Pepperdine 15.29 12.74
42 Zanae Woods SO-2 California 10.35 12.77
46 Rachel Nelson FR-1 Stanford 11.22 12.89
48 Mina Tsai JR-3 San Francisco St. 9.04 12.91

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Cydney Wright SO-2 Stanford 23.54 0.1
2 Meleni Rodney   OTC ELEVATION 24.11 0.1
3 Magdalene George FR-1 Nevada 24.11 0.3
4 Maxine Schultz SR-4 UC San Diego 24.12 0.3
5 Danielle Hunter JR-3 Washington 24.15 0.3
6 Aria Pearce Freshman Unattached 24.15 0.1
7 Hanna Tait SO-2 Idaho 24.25 +0.0
8 Brooke Lyons FR-1 Washington St. 24.36 -2.1
9 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SR-4 San Jose St. 24.39 0.1
10 Samantha Thomas SR-4 Stanford 24.49 0.3
11 Sariyah Copeland JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.51 -2.1
12 Alyssa Bean SO-2 San Jose St. 24.51 0.1
13 Sage Hinton FR-1 Stanford 24.68 1.1
14 Bonet Henderson SR-4 Nevada 24.79 +0.0
15 Jaymie Ruskovich JR-3 California 24.81 0.6
16 Jada Hurley JR-3 Oregon State 24.86 0.3
17 Camryn Crouch SR-4 Idaho 24.95 +0.0
18 Trinity Price JR-3 Stanford 24.98 0.3
19 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 25.00 +0.0
20 Marlee Cavitt FR-1 Portland 25.01 +0.0
21 Alyssa Cullen JR-3 Boise State 25.03 +0.0
22 Natasha Chetty SO-2 Nevada 25.04 1.1
23 Cate Peters FR-1 Stanford 25.18 1.1
24 Kylee Parsons FR-1 Nevada 25.23 1.1
25 Lauren Schiele SO-2 UC San Diego 25.27 0.6
26 Megan Olomu JR-3 Stanford 25.31 1.1
27 Maya Valmon JR-3 Stanford 25.34 0.1
28 Egypt Hughes Sophomore Chabot 25.51 1.1
29 Lizzie Hatton FR-1 Oregon State 25.53 -2.1
30 Rachel Nelson FR-1 Stanford 25.63 0.6
31 Lilly Gregg SR-4 Nevada 25.66 1.1
32 Sarah Marske SR-4 Nevada 25.72 0.6
33 Gilana Wollman SO-2 Washington St. 25.84 0.6
34 Caitlyn Johnson Junior JUMP Smart Texas 26.22 0.6
35 Rachel Taylor   Unattached 26.89 -2.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cydney Wright SO-2 Stanford 30.61 23.54 28.72 29.43
2 Meleni Rodney   OTC ELEVATION 26.04 24.11 28.94 29.66
6 Aria Pearce Freshman Unattached 25.36 24.15 25.36 21.50
9 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SR-4 San Jose St. 31.47 24.39 17.81 18.78
12 Alyssa Bean SO-2 San Jose St. 21.08 24.51 29.42 29.17
27 Maya Valmon JR-3 Stanford 25.34 25.34 27.37 31.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Hanna Tait SO-2 Idaho 31.29 28.86 24.25 27.65 17.46
14 Bonet Henderson SR-4 Nevada 20.83 26.28 24.79 27.27 27.77
17 Camryn Crouch SR-4 Idaho 29.69 17.97 24.95 25.95 32.19
19 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 27.75 23.50 25.00 21.75 30.50
20 Marlee Cavitt FR-1 Portland 20.76 21.01 25.01 31.52 24.76
21 Alyssa Cullen JR-3 Boise State 32.29 21.28 25.03 32.29 22.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Magdalene George FR-1 Nevada 31.11 24.11 20.26 21.22 29.66
4 Maxine Schultz SR-4 UC San Diego 22.44 24.12 27.50 27.98 27.26
5 Danielle Hunter JR-3 Washington 17.88 24.15 22.95 23.19 25.84
10 Samantha Thomas SR-4 Stanford 28.41 24.49 28.90 29.64 18.86
16 Jada Hurley JR-3 Oregon State 20.64 24.86 19.15 24.37 21.88
18 Trinity Price JR-3 Stanford 18.49 24.98 18.74 28.23 21.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sage Hinton FR-1 Stanford 30.36 21.72 24.68 24.44 17.28
22 Natasha Chetty SO-2 Nevada 25.29 18.03 25.04 18.03 19.28
23 Cate Peters FR-1 Stanford 29.46 18.64 25.18 23.93 26.95
24 Kylee Parsons FR-1 Nevada 27.00 32.55 25.23 31.54 21.45
26 Megan Olomu JR-3 Stanford 21.01 23.54 25.31 21.26 17.72
28 Egypt Hughes Sophomore Chabot 23.73 27.55 25.51 27.81 24.75
31 Lilly Gregg SR-4 Nevada 21.05 27.72 25.66 32.34 26.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Jaymie Ruskovich JR-3 California 27.54 24.81
25 Lauren Schiele SO-2 UC San Diego 17.95 25.27
30 Rachel Nelson FR-1 Stanford 20.76 25.63
32 Sarah Marske SR-4 Nevada 32.41 25.72
33 Gilana Wollman SO-2 Washington St. 19.13 25.84
34 Caitlyn Johnson Junior JUMP Smart Texas 32.78 26.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brooke Lyons FR-1 Washington St. 28.99 28.51 24.36 17.06
11 Sariyah Copeland JR-3 Fresno Pacific 27.46 17.90 24.51 26.23
29 Lizzie Hatton FR-1 Oregon State 25.53 28.85 25.53 24.77
35 Rachel Taylor   Unattached 34.69 31.20 26.89 29.58

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roisin Willis SO-2 Stanford 1:09.54 53.90 40.43 38.81 40.43 56.60
2 Maya Valmon JR-3 Stanford 55.76 54.13 1:00.09 1:09.29 39.52 1:09.29
3 Jasneet Nijjar SR-4 Washington St. 1:06.95 54.43 1:09.13 55.52 1:10.22 1:10.22
4 Maxine Schultz SR-4 UC San Diego 39.50 54.86 1:11.32 1:00.35 52.67 57.06
5 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 1:01.56 54.96 52.22 58.81 58.26 51.67
6 Izzy Kneeshaw FR-1 Hawaii 1:02.84 55.61 43.38 39.49 1:00.06 1:11.18
7 Ayana Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:11.30 55.70 1:00.16 42.89 1:09.07 45.12
8 Sarah Mosteller SR-4 San Jose St. 1:06.54 55.91 43.05 1:04.30 39.70 43.61
9 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Cal Poly 55.93 55.93 40.83 43.07 1:10.48 49.78
10 Olivia Martin SR-4 Idaho 55.55 56.11 52.19 40.96 1:09.58 1:06.77
11 Chloe Sharp SR-4 Fresno State 54.47 56.15 1:12.44 48.29 40.99 51.10
12 Kylee Parsons FR-1 Nevada 1:06.95 56.26 50.64 1:07.52 1:04.14 40.51
13 Aliyah Williams SO-2 San Jose St. 1:12.58 56.26 45.57 1:03.02 1:11.45 1:12.02
14 Aoife Hernon SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:11.48 56.28 39.96 57.97 1:13.17 43.34
15 Jahnya Hill JR-3 New Mexico St. 1:08.24 56.39 53.57 59.21 47.37 1:09.93
16 Lauren Schiele SO-2 UC San Diego 43.46 56.43 1:08.85 57.00 1:04.90 47.97
17 Peyton Garrison SO-2 Montana State 53.63 56.45 53.63 1:08.87 59.84 1:03.79
18 Ashley Lewis   PDC 1:06.07 56.47 48.00 44.05 1:10.59 1:00.43
19 Cate Peters FR-1 Stanford 43.56 56.56 41.86 46.38 54.87 1:09.01
20 Sage Hinton FR-1 Stanford 1:13.66 56.66 1:13.10 1:10.26 45.33 39.67
21 Brei'ja Stredic FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.25 56.68 54.98 40.25 44.21 47.05
22 Amy Warrington SR-4 Hawaii 54.99 56.69 40.82 50.46 57.83 59.53
23 Emma Cannan SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:11.61 56.83 53.42 51.15 43.76 1:05.36
24 Jaelyn Thomas JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 52.43 56.98 1:06.10 41.03 53.57 41.03
25 Claire Bosma SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.84 57.41 51.10 57.99 59.14 1:12.34
26 Lilly Gregg SR-4 Nevada 1:01.26 57.79 57.79 56.64 1:15.13 56.06
27 Tresley Love   Hifo Sports Track Club 41.21 58.04 58.04 1:00.37 1:10.23 1:13.71
28 Ariana Vera JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:06.86 58.14 1:00.47 1:12.10 59.31 58.14
29 Alexys Ford SR-4 UC Davis 1:07.12 58.36 55.45 1:00.70 55.45 1:01.28
30 Iyanna Ross SR-4 Fresno State 1:03.03 58.36 41.44 55.45 1:06.53 56.61
31 Jayden Hill SO-2 California 1:16.26 58.66 1:02.18 1:02.77 53.38 1:04.53
32 Katelyn Carro JR-3 Cal Poly 57.60 58.77 47.02 1:11.12 1:09.94 53.48
33 Erine Collard JR-3 Academy of Art 1:06.11 59.02 50.17 1:00.79 59.61 1:03.16
  Caroline Hawkes SO-2 Montana State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maya Valmon JR-3 Stanford 1:04.42 54.13 45.47 1:06.58 1:08.21
3 Jasneet Nijjar SR-4 Washington St. 40.28 54.43 1:03.69 59.33 51.71
5 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 40.12 54.96 45.07 1:03.76 39.58
7 Ayana Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 59.60 55.70 1:06.29 53.48 57.38
11 Chloe Sharp SR-4 Fresno State 42.68 56.15 1:02.89 1:10.19 1:04.02
17 Peyton Garrison SO-2 Montana State 1:12.26 56.45 56.45 55.33 57.58
28 Ariana Vera JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:14.42 58.14 1:01.05 51.17 1:06.28
  Caroline Hawkes SO-2 Montana State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maxine Schultz SR-4 UC San Diego 54.86 56.51 1:07.48 1:03.09 46.09 1:11.32 1:02.54
8 Sarah Mosteller SR-4 San Jose St. 55.91 43.05 42.50 39.14 57.03 43.05 50.88
9 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Cal Poly 55.93 1:12.15 54.26 41.39 40.27 59.85 49.22
10 Olivia Martin SR-4 Idaho 56.11 49.94 1:07.34 53.87 57.24 1:09.58 56.11
16 Lauren Schiele SO-2 UC San Diego 56.43 54.74 51.36 1:03.21 1:00.95 42.89 55.87
29 Alexys Ford SR-4 UC Davis 58.36 40.86 40.86 1:10.62 57.20 1:15.29 53.70
30 Iyanna Ross SR-4 Fresno State 58.36 41.44 56.61 46.69 1:00.70 48.44 53.11
31 Jayden Hill SO-2 California 58.66 1:12.16 1:06.29 1:01.01 44.00 55.73 44.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Izzy Kneeshaw FR-1 Hawaii 1:02.29 55.61 55.06
13 Aliyah Williams SO-2 San Jose St. 40.51 56.26 1:13.14
14 Aoife Hernon SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:09.79 56.28 1:11.48
19 Cate Peters FR-1 Stanford 50.34 56.56 1:09.57
20 Sage Hinton FR-1 Stanford 1:13.66 56.66 1:01.20
21 Brei'ja Stredic FR-1 Sacramento St. 43.08 56.68 39.68
26 Lilly Gregg SR-4 Nevada 57.79 57.79 42.77
27 Tresley Love   Hifo Sports Track Club 47.02 58.04 1:08.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kylee Parsons FR-1 Nevada 56.26
15 Jahnya Hill JR-3 New Mexico St. 56.39
18 Ashley Lewis   PDC 56.47
22 Amy Warrington SR-4 Hawaii 56.69
24 Jaelyn Thomas JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 56.98
25 Claire Bosma SO-2 Simon Fraser 57.41
32 Katelyn Carro JR-3 Cal Poly 58.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roisin Willis SO-2 Stanford 53.90 53.90 52.29 1:06.84 42.59
23 Emma Cannan SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.83 1:13.31 53.42 1:03.09 46.04
33 Erine Collard JR-3 Academy of Art 59.02 1:01.38 47.81 53.71 50.76

Women 800m Run Section 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Molly Sughroue   Tracksmith 1:56.71 2:04.15
2 Madison Mooney SR-4 Wisconsin 1:40.12 2:05.14
3 Melissa Tanaka   Oiselle 2:03.67 2:07.49
4 Alex Lomeli SR-4 San Diego St. 2:06.82 2:08.10
5 Ashley Lewis   PDC 2:17.40 2:08.41
6 Elena Willems SR-4 Washington St. 1:56.95 2:09.94
7 Thulisile Amon SR-4 New Mexico St. 1:55.36 2:11.09
8 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 2:44.84 2:11.87
  Taylor James SO-2 Stanford DNF DNF

Women 800m Run Section 4

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Krystie Solomon JR-3 BYU 2:24.88 2:07.08 2:00.73
2 Kaylie Politza SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:21.65 2:07.61 1:51.02
3 Josii Johnson   Unattached 1:59.18 2:08.15 2:42.75
4 Emma Douglass SO-2 Wake Forest 2:08.41 2:08.41 2:26.39
5 Brianna Rinn SO-2 Utah 1:45.45 2:08.59 1:39.02
6 Klara Dess SR-4 New Mexico 2:43.73 2:08.92 2:43.73
7 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 2:37.39 2:10.07 2:13.98
8 Stephanie Moss JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:36.66 2:10.62 2:11.93
9 Madi Surber SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:09.92 2:11.23 2:15.17
10 Marian Ledesma SR-4 Western Washington 2:06.66 2:14.74 1:53.19

Women 800m Run Section 3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke Manson SR-4 Utah 2:06.18
2 Kelsey Schweizer SR-4 Missouri 2:07.21
3 Kyla Martin FR-1 Utah 2:07.98
4 Samantha Huerta   Valor Track Club 2:08.07
5 Neema Kimtai SR-4 Washington St. 2:08.46
6 Janiah Brown JR-3 Boise State 2:08.92
7 Carlee Hansen JR Unattached 2:09.28
8 Ryley Fick   Performance Elite RC 2:12.03
9 Lauren Harper JR-3 San Diego St. 2:16.32

Women 800m Run Section 5

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sarah Jane Underwood   City Speed SF 2:05.40 2:05.40
2 Olivia Alexandre SR-4 San Francisco 2:06.05 1:45.89
3 Ellie Armbruster JR-3 Gonzaga 2:09.08 2:47.81
4 Madison Shults FR-1 Stanford 2:09.19 2:01.44
5 Berlyn Schutz FR-1 Nebraska 2:09.85 2:07.26
6 Jennifer Martinez   Unattached 2:09.87 2:07.28
7 Haley Stensland   Bellingham Distance Proje 2:09.89 1:38.72
8 Mari Friedman   Santa Cruz Track Club 2:10.02 2:36.03
9 Kylie Olsen FR-1 BYU 2:10.22 1:58.50
10 Jinane Mahi SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:20.82 2:29.27

Women 800m Run Section 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raevyn Rogers   Nike 2:02.57
2 Chloe Foerster SO-2 Washington 2:03.34
3 Riley Chamberlain SO-2 BYU 2:04.32
4 Rose Pittman JR-3 UCLA 2:04.36
5 Michaela Meyer   Nike 2:04.51
6 Wilma Nielsen JR-3 Washington 2:04.93
7 MaLeigha Menegatti   Unattached 2:05.14
8 Samantha Friborg SR-4 Washington 2:05.69
  Susan Aneno   PDC DNF

Women 800m Run Section 6

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya McCabe JR-3 Washington St. 1:57.52 1:42.02 1:31.69 2:09.14
2 Thobile Amon SR-4 New Mexico St. 2:34.32 1:58.01 1:58.01 2:09.68
3 Lilly Lavier SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:18.36 2:06.61 1:54.86 2:10.52
4 Maya Baechler FR-1 Oregon State 2:16.23 2:14.92 1:50.04 2:10.99
5 Elizabeth Whaley SO-2 Wake Forest 2:26.81 1:44.87 1:42.25 2:11.08
6 Gabriella Szabo SO-2 New Mexico 2:08.67 1:37.16 2:40.18 2:11.29
7 Presley Timmons SR-4 Idaho State 2:42.96 1:59.60 1:59.60 2:11.42
8 Kaho Cichon SO-2 UCLA 2:29.42 2:51.15 1:54.10 2:15.83
9 Mandeep Sangha FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:39.03 2:20.28 2:09.28 2:17.53
  Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 800m Run Section 7

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:37.32 2:08.05 2:01.65 1:36.04 2:43.91 1:56.53
2 Sofia Camacho JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:39.80 2:09.61 1:38.51 1:44.99 1:39.80 2:19.98
3 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:44.74 2:09.71 2:00.63 2:22.69 1:51.55 1:35.99
4 Tatiana Cornejo SO-2 Cal Poly 2:24.22 2:09.92 2:00.83 1:49.14 1:42.64 2:13.82
5 Mia Cabrera Junior Unattached 2:06.22 2:10.12 2:19.23 2:04.92 2:41.35 1:31.09
6 Aliyah Williams SO-2 San Jose St. 1:44.97 2:11.21 1:48.91 1:55.47 2:02.03 2:20.40
7 Ellen Palmgren SR-4 The Master's 1:46.66 2:11.68 1:41.40 2:07.73 1:46.66 2:26.17
8 Aubrey O'Connell FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:42.53 2:18.91 2:14.75 2:00.86 2:31.42 1:42.80

Women 800m Run Section 8

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lexi Goff SO-2 BYU 1:46.39 2:09.74 1:33.42 2:26.61
2 Julia Morales SR-4 San Francisco 1:31.03 2:10.04 1:38.83 2:34.75
3 Jacey Farmer SO-2 BYU 2:30.92 2:10.10 1:34.98 2:17.91
4 Bailee Carr SR-4 Gonzaga 1:43.00 2:12.05 1:41.68 1:54.89
5 Harriet Tuson SO-2 New Mexico 1:53.84 2:12.37 2:21.64 1:39.28
6 Alona Haymore FR-1 BYU 1:51.38 2:12.59 1:48.73 2:04.64
7 Grace Hutchison FR-1 BYU 2:36.88 2:12.95 1:45.03 2:32.90
8 Maggie Williams SO-2 Biola 2:39.29 2:13.85 2:00.47 1:57.79
9 Hillary Studdert FR-1 Stanford 1:49.78 2:15.53 2:00.63 2:08.76
10 Elyse Jessen FR-1 BYU 2:10.88 2:16.33 2:54.51 2:02.70
  Meghan Hunter SR Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 1500m Run Section 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Meyer   Nike 4:28.66 4:15.86 3:50.28
2 Madison Mooney SR-4 Wisconsin 4:05.72 4:15.95 3:55.48
3 Erin Vringer SO-2 Utah 5:08.96 4:17.46 5:26.98
4 Carlee Hansen JR Unattached 4:39.00 4:18.33 4:36.42
5 Jacey Farmer SO-2 BYU 4:31.29 4:18.37 5:33.30
6 Maelle Porcher SO-2 Iowa State 3:14.92 4:19.89 4:17.30
7 Berlyn Schutz FR-1 Nebraska 4:04.35 4:19.94 3:59.15
8 Jennifer Martinez   Unattached 5:31.19 4:20.78 3:39.06
9 Alicia Anderson SR-4 Gonzaga 5:35.70 4:22.26 5:17.34
10 Ayano Ide   Shiseido 4:39.44 4:23.62 5:32.17
11 Meghan Hunter SR Unattached 4:55.82 4:24.12 3:31.30
12 Mari Friedman   Santa Cruz Track Club 4:53.74 4:27.03 4:37.72
13 Katelyn Mitchem   Roots Running Project 4:22.21 4:27.56 3:12.65
14 Rayna Stanziano JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:42.18 4:31.57 3:48.12
  Courtney Wayment   On DNF DNF DNF

Women 1500m Run Section 3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Friborg SR-4 Washington 3:45.71 4:55.75 4:55.75 4:19.43
2 Klara Dess SR-4 New Mexico 4:03.58 5:32.63 5:35.25 4:21.91
3 Lilly Lavier SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:15.18 4:20.44 3:22.57 4:23.07
4 Abigail Pradere Senior Unattached 5:28.98 4:04.76 3:38.44 4:23.18
5 Elizabeth Whaley SO-2 Wake Forest 5:31.69 4:15.35 5:05.36 4:23.24
6 Sabrina Salcedo Garcia   Unattached 3:22.94 3:36.12 5:34.71 4:23.55
7 Samantha Huerta   Valor Track Club 5:16.46 4:52.72 3:46.79 4:23.71
8 Riley Stewart SO-2 Stanford 3:25.72 3:23.08 3:17.81 4:23.74
9 Julia Flynn SO-2 Stanford 4:08.08 5:21.97 4:39.75 4:23.91
10 Haley Stensland   Bellingham Distance Proje 5:38.44 4:16.47 3:07.73 4:24.40
11 Neema Kimtai SR-4 Washington St. 4:56.90 3:53.28 3:55.93 4:25.09
12 Sydney Steely SR-4 Kentucky 4:43.91 5:39.63 3:37.57 4:25.33
13 Kyla Martin FR-1 Utah 3:40.25 5:15.78 3:32.29 4:25.36
14 Amber Aesoph JR-3 Iowa 5:19.47 5:19.47 3:53.56 4:28.46
15 Therese Olshanski   Unattached 4:06.15 5:05.66 4:06.15 4:30.49
16 Jenna Schwinghamer JR-3 Kentucky 3:36.72 3:12.34 3:55.68 4:30.89
  Susan Aneno   PDC DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 1500m Run Section 5

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:14.45 4:09.15 4:51.56 4:40.96 4:48.91 3:21.44 4:25.05
2 Bella Heikes SO-2 Iowa State 4:33.71 4:41.68 4:52.31 3:16.64 4:41.68 3:08.67 4:25.73
3 Katarzyna Nowakowska FR-1 Utah 4:59.12 4:40.43 3:44.34 3:20.31 5:20.49 4:13.72 4:27.07
4 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma State 3:50.05 3:44.70 3:44.70 5:31.69 3:39.35 5:07.62 4:27.49
5 Mattalyn Geddes SR-4 Utah State 3:11.09 4:10.29 3:11.09 4:10.29 4:53.36 5:25.65 4:29.13
6 Molly Dreher SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:27.04 3:22.30 3:19.60 4:32.43 3:54.67 5:02.10 4:29.73
7 Mya Dube SR-4 Montana State 4:57.09 5:10.60 3:54.97 3:44.17 5:05.19 5:37.60 4:30.08
8 Maya Baechler FR-1 Oregon State 3:15.64 4:39.87 3:10.20 4:09.98 5:45.08 5:07.04 4:31.71
9 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 5:35.34 5:32.61 4:24.46 4:40.81 4:13.55 5:43.52 4:32.63
10 Sarah Eckel SR-4 New Mexico 3:38.26 4:49.19 5:30.12 4:51.92 4:24.64 5:54.67 4:32.82
11 Grace Link JR-3 North Dakota State 5:29.11 5:09.75 5:42.94 5:37.41 5:12.52 3:46.78 4:36.56
12 Abby Jensen SR-4 Utah State 5:10.42 5:02.03 5:35.58 5:35.58 5:10.42 3:38.13 4:39.65
13 Emma Douglass SO-2 Wake Forest 5:10.03 5:44.16 4:52.97 4:21.68 3:44.70 4:10.30 4:44.43
14 Ashley Johnson SR-4 UCLA 4:01.24 6:03.30 3:32.17 5:10.99 4:07.05 5:22.61 4:50.64

Women 1500m Run Section 4

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sophia Kennedy FR-1 Stanford 4:21.41
2 Tatiana Cornejo SO-2 Cal Poly 4:22.20
3 Maddie Kackley JR-3 UC Davis 4:23.60
4 Leane Willemse SO-2 Wisconsin 4:24.45
5 Maya Rayle SR-4 Wisconsin 4:26.11
6 Phoebe McCowan JR-3 Kentucky 4:28.14
7 Ashlyn Keeney SO-2 Iowa State 4:29.46
8 Sofia Camacho JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:30.17
9 Thobile Amon SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:31.35
10 Lamiae Mamouni SO-2 CBU 4:32.61
11 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 4:33.03
12 Mya Bunke SO-2 Wisconsin 4:34.03
13 Isabelle Christiansen SR-4 Missouri 4:34.38
14 Sadie Tuckwood JR-3 Gonzaga 4:34.44
15 Mia Bergman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:37.16
  Taylor James SO-2 Stanford DNF

Women 1500m Run Section 7

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Beach SO-2 Iowa State 4:59.57 4:27.47 5:15.62 3:55.38 5:02.25
2 Vanesa Alder FR-1 BYU 3:51.80 4:29.53 5:07.27 3:14.07 3:22.15
3 Madi Surber SO-2 Oklahoma State 5:21.85 4:30.46 5:40.78 5:02.92 3:58.01
4 Grace Hutchison FR-1 BYU 5:02.96 4:30.50 4:54.85 5:27.31 4:16.98
5 Mya Trober FR-1 Iowa State 5:11.44 4:30.81 5:38.52 5:00.60 3:52.90
6 Kendra Lusk JR-3 Montana State 5:50.08 4:31.38 5:06.66 5:41.94 4:12.39
7 Grace Waage JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:48.85 4:32.50 3:16.20 3:48.90 5:40.63
8 Anna Grabowski FR-1 Gonzaga 3:24.85 4:33.13 4:19.48 5:22.30 3:24.85
9 Jinane Mahi SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:32.12 4:34.86 3:15.15 3:39.89 5:46.33
10 Gabriella Szabo SO-2 New Mexico 3:37.60 4:35.44 4:02.39 5:19.51 3:37.60
11 Mandeep Sangha FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:37.74 4:35.61 5:22.47 3:48.76 5:30.74
12 Nicole Bissell FR-1 Washington St. 3:53.21 4:37.63 4:48.74 4:34.86 5:16.50
13 Brittney Hansen SR-4 Gonzaga 3:23.18 4:38.33 5:53.48 3:53.80 4:13.28
14 Isabelle Shepherd SR-4 UC San Diego 6:01.06 4:39.89 5:55.46 4:11.90 4:20.30
15 Imogen Gardiner SO-2 Stanford 3:49.60 4:39.99 3:52.40 3:38.40 5:35.99
  Tori Starcher SO-2 Stanford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 1500m Run Section 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Chamberlain SO-2 BYU 4:19.07 2:56.07 3:31.28 3:18.70 4:11.52
2 Chloe Foerster SO-2 Washington 3:29.71 5:13.30 3:47.40 4:15.19 4:12.66
3 Molly Sughroue   Tracksmith 3:30.86 5:15.01 3:48.64 4:34.37 4:14.04
4 Taryn Rawlings   Adidas 3:41.57 4:55.42 4:47.78 3:08.46 4:14.67
5 Jessica Kain SR-4 San Diego St. 4:15.99 5:17.43 3:40.16 2:59.20 4:15.99
6 Wilma Nielsen JR-3 Washington 4:55.23 3:33.08 3:33.08 5:31.17 4:16.72
7 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Arkansas 3:20.61 4:32.63 3:07.75 3:51.48 4:17.19
8 Juliette Whittaker SO-2 Stanford 5:08.82 3:49.05 5:26.84 3:00.15 4:17.35
9 Melissa Tanaka   Oiselle 4:25.68 5:09.53 3:21.20 4:43.74 4:17.94
10 Carina Viljoen   Asics 5:26.05 4:59.76 3:43.50 4:49.24 4:22.94
11 Yume Goto   Uniqlo 5:17.81 3:23.93 4:22.20 4:30.14 4:24.84
12 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 4:27.70 3:19.41 4:11.31 5:11.41 4:33.16
  Raevyn Rogers   Nike DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 1500m Run Section 6

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Kruger SO-2 Kentucky 4:46.43 4:01.35 3:32.17 3:37.48 4:25.21
2 Kelsey Schweizer SR-4 Missouri 4:20.57 4:25.88 3:32.71 3:14.10 4:25.88
3 Anneken Viljoen JR-3 Missouri 4:07.81 4:39.79 4:50.45 5:41.07 4:26.46
4 Stephanie Moss JR-3 Oklahoma State 3:52.04 4:00.04 3:17.37 5:25.39 4:26.71
5 Jori Paradis SR-4 CUI 3:39.43 5:47.87 5:07.73 4:30.27 4:27.59
6 Hannah Kehoe FR-1 San Francisco 5:00.85 3:37.58 4:47.42 3:10.72 4:28.61
7 McKinley Wheeler FR-1 Iowa State 3:51.06 3:26.88 3:21.51 5:11.66 4:28.67
8 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 3:46.57 5:07.48 5:50.64 3:57.36 4:29.72
9 Whitney Valenti JR-3 Colorado 3:15.36 4:44.90 3:31.64 4:50.33 4:31.33
10 Hillary Studdert FR-1 Stanford 3:35.46 4:35.46 5:16.37 5:51.83 4:32.73
11 Grace Moroney FR-1 Utah 5:17.01 4:52.20 4:02.58 4:30.15 4:35.66
12 Nicole Louw JR-3 Missouri 4:32.93 5:44.60 5:33.58 4:16.39 4:35.68
13 Aubrey O'Connell FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:30.27 5:47.64 3:38.68 5:58.85 4:40.35
14 Olivia Ruiz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:09.90 3:45.38 5:40.89 4:58.63 4:41.72
15 Krystal Rodriguez JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:25.74 4:22.92 3:23.55 4:37.05 4:42.70
  Faustine Chaboche FR-1 SMU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Madison Shults FR-1 Stanford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 5000m Run Section 4

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Heiligenthal SR-4 Wisconsin 13:35.79 16:22.87 19:29.62 11:37.84 13:06.30 15:53.39 18:20.82
2 Clara Mayfield JR-3 Utah 20:02.09 16:25.32 17:54.00 14:07.38 11:29.73 15:45.91 20:11.95
3 Beth Arentz SO-2 Ole Miss 19:04.67 16:26.78 16:26.78 17:55.59 15:17.71 20:03.88 14:57.97
4 Kennady Fontenot FR-1 Texas A&M 12:49.79 16:26.91 20:13.90 17:26.13 15:17.83 16:17.04 12:10.32
5 Ines Borba JR-3 Boise State 20:14.62 16:27.49 15:47.99 20:14.62 18:06.24 16:07.74 16:47.24
6 Carolyn Shult JR-3 Wisconsin 18:26.71 16:28.13 12:01.34 21:04.81 20:15.40 19:35.88 12:21.10
7 Brynna McQuillen JR-3 Nebraska 15:10.28 16:29.43 15:00.39 14:50.49 20:07.11 18:08.38 20:26.90
8 Lindsey Peters SO-2 Utah 19:57.48 16:37.90 14:08.22 12:08.47 17:47.76 14:38.16 16:07.97
9 Sierra Atkins SR-4 UC Davis 13:40.95 16:41.15 19:21.34 19:01.32 21:31.49 15:21.06 18:31.28
10 Delia McDade Clay SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 19:56.00 16:45.04 12:43.83 17:25.25 14:14.29 16:55.09 19:35.90
11 Grace Kuhn JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 20:10.01 16:48.34 20:30.18 20:50.35 19:09.51 13:26.68 18:59.43
12 Ali Bainbridge FR-1 Nebraska 13:27.64 16:49.54 12:57.35 14:08.02 13:27.64 20:01.36 12:57.35
13 Mimi Miyazawa JR-3 Utah State 21:13.62 16:50.81 17:51.46 12:58.33 15:19.84 14:39.41 13:08.44
14 Hailey Uhre SO-2 Wyoming 21:34.05 16:50.97 21:54.27 20:23.28 15:50.32 16:50.97 16:30.75
15 Brenna Cohoon SR-4 Iowa State 14:31.16 16:52.97 15:21.81 20:15.57 19:45.18 11:49.08 15:31.94
16 Emily Carter SO-2 Oklahoma State 19:48.57 16:55.87 19:48.57 17:16.19 14:43.81 16:35.56 15:54.92
17 Emily Van Valkenburg FR-1 Oregon State 12:53.25 16:57.43 20:31.09 14:55.34 17:58.48 18:59.53 16:57.43
18 Carissa Buchholz JR-3 Cal Poly 12:16.05 17:02.29 20:26.75 19:35.64 18:34.30 14:39.17 21:58.76
19 Kensey May FR-1 Colorado St. 17:13.02 17:02.79 13:58.69 20:06.90 15:10.29 18:24.62 13:38.24
20 Eimy Martinez SO-2 Oregon State 14:02.96 17:08.00 15:14.92 14:54.36 16:57.72 21:25.00 13:52.68
21 Katie Kopec FR-1 Oregon State 13:11.98 17:08.54 18:20.54 17:08.54 19:53.11 20:34.25 12:30.84
22 Veronic Boire SO-2 Utah 16:00.83 17:13.15 16:00.83 16:52.49 12:34.20 13:56.86 12:23.87

Women 5000m Run Section 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 13:16.74 15:15.79
2 Rino Goshima   Shiseido 17:22.24 15:22.33
3 Briana Scott   M2M 14:38.51 15:24.74
4 Ann Camp   Adidas 13:15.46 15:24.95
5 Lexy Halladay-Lowry   Unattached 19:08.99 15:26.60
6 Grace Fetherstonhaugh Senior Unattached 16:15.39 15:37.87
7 Brianna Weidler JR-3 UC Davis 17:49.84 15:38.45
8 Jenna Hutchins SO-2 BYU 20:21.22 15:39.40
9 Bailey Hertenstein SR-4 Colorado 13:11.93 15:42.77
10 Sadie Sargent SR-4 BYU 11:49.41 15:45.87
11 Zenah Cheptoo FR-1 Washington St. 17:46.64 15:52.35
12 Ella Baran SR-4 Colorado 18:44.43 15:52.90
13 Willow Collins JR-3 Gonzaga 12:23.66 15:53.41
14 Grace Barnett   Asics 11:56.52 15:55.36
15 Abir Reffas Junior Unattached 14:58.54 15:55.89
16 XiuZhen Ma   SichuanCN 14:03.75 15:58.80
17 Anna Gibson   Brooks Running 21:00.46 16:09.58
18 Greta Karinauskaite SR-4 CBU 17:48.27 16:11.15
  WuGa He   SichuanCN DNF DNF
  Courtney Wayment   On DNF DNF

Women 5000m Run Section 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annika Reiss SR-4 Northern Arizona 13:04.24 15:44.86 12:54.79 19:59.98
2 Victoria Lagat FR-1 Oklahoma State 17:42.83 15:48.95 15:39.46 13:55.08
3 Lucy Jenks SR-4 Stanford 11:26.12 15:52.94 18:44.47 14:55.77
4 Bryn Morley SR-4 Northern Arizona 12:53.12 15:54.47 19:53.09 18:17.64
5 Nikita Moore JR-3 Northern Arizona 15:06.96 15:54.69 12:34.21 16:32.88
6 Karrie Baloga FR-1 Northern Arizona 20:34.22 15:56.76 19:55.95 11:38.44
7 Julia David-Smith SO-2 Washington 16:06.82 15:57.24 17:32.97 18:49.55
8 Halle Hill JR-3 Illinois 14:52.91 16:00.11 18:33.73 14:52.91
9 Mercy Kirarei FR-1 New Mexico 19:31.92 16:00.59 12:29.26 16:00.59
10 Madelynn Hill SR-4 Iowa State 13:27.03 16:00.74 18:24.85 18:15.25
11 Paityn Noe FR-1 Arkansas 18:07.17 16:02.09 18:45.65 11:13.47
12 Brooke Wilson FR-1 Wake Forest 15:15.09 16:03.25 16:32.15 17:29.95
13 Olivia Borowiak SR-4 DePaul 12:29.01 16:12.73 11:30.64 17:01.37
14 Caila Odekirk SO-2 Utah Valley 21:07.86 16:15.27 18:12.31 13:48.98
15 Sage Brooks SO-2 Oregon State 21:09.66 16:16.66 17:25.03 19:41.76
16 Halle Hamilton JR-3 Air Force 19:19.72 16:22.81 18:40.41 18:40.41
17 Kate Laurent SO-2 Oregon State 13:46.47 16:23.89 13:26.79 12:08.08
18 Claire Hengesbaugh SR-4 Colorado St. 19:41.42 16:24.51 19:21.73 12:38.08
19 Hannah Branch   Unattached 14:06.77 16:24.61 16:04.92 14:46.15
20 India Weir SR-4 Washington 12:09.12 16:25.29 13:37.79 12:28.82
21 Anna Petr JR-3 Colorado St. 17:57.68 16:37.85 12:38.37 18:57.55
22 Chloe Hershenow SR-4 Tulsa 12:35.23 16:46.97 13:15.51 20:28.51
23 Linda Perez JR-3 UC Riverside 19:01.96 17:27.67 13:05.76 19:12.44
  Sophia Kennedy FR-1 Stanford DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 5000m Run Section 3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mia Cochran SO-2 Arkansas 13:52.97 14:12.12 11:29.35 11:29.35 15:57.43 18:11.47 16:26.16
2 Sophie Baumann SO-2 Ole Miss 16:55.40 13:03.31 14:11.00 14:49.68 16:07.04 12:14.95 17:24.41
3 Keira Moore SO-2 Northern Arizona 14:04.69 11:58.47 18:36.54 16:01.19 16:10.90 16:10.90 20:33.05
4 Ava Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 12:00.38 14:06.93 18:49.24 19:28.18 16:13.48 20:36.32 17:02.16
5 Dorcas Kiptanui FR-1 Kansas 12:29.61 15:54.04 17:21.66 20:26.63 16:13.51 14:45.90 12:00.40
6 Emma Watcke JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 13:21.62 12:22.96 11:43.86 14:49.60 16:17.58 17:55.34 15:58.03
7 Annika Esvelt JR-3 Seattle Pacific 19:05.36 15:59.37 18:16.42 17:27.47 16:18.94 15:59.37 14:01.89
8 Alaina Stone Boggs SR-4 Washington St. 16:21.37 12:35.66 15:32.31 19:08.21 16:21.37 16:31.19 19:27.83
9 Destiny Everett JR-3 BYU 17:20.64 14:23.93 18:19.54 20:27.17 16:21.73 16:41.37 17:20.64
10 Courtney Klatt SR-4 Portland 11:38.11 15:04.59 18:40.91 17:32.08 16:23.25 19:20.24 15:04.59
11 Sarah Schiffman FR-1 Ole Miss 12:19.02 18:53.16 20:21.84 15:55.79 16:25.35 15:06.53 20:21.84
12 Ella Borsheim SO-2 Washington 17:35.33 15:36.98 18:04.92 15:07.39 16:26.29 14:37.80 20:13.14
13 Erika Cunniam SO-2 Oregon State 21:12.90 11:50.46 13:29.13 19:53.96 16:26.74 15:27.54 20:53.16
14 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 18:58.54 12:12.63 18:38.74 19:28.24 16:30.03 20:37.54 13:12.03
15 Annie Christie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 20:18.80 12:03.35 13:52.35 16:11.08 16:30.89 18:49.62 16:20.99
16 Kaitlyn Gearin JR-3 SMU 14:23.94 21:21.01 19:51.64 13:04.50 16:33.03 20:31.36 13:34.29
17 Anastaysia Davis JR-3 BYU 12:26.62 20:54.32 16:55.40 15:45.72 16:35.49 13:36.31 13:46.26
18 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 20:17.39 20:07.41 18:07.67 17:37.74 16:37.86 11:38.51 12:48.36
19 Caroline Wells SO-2 Stanford 22:02.21 11:51.96 20:00.16 17:17.43 16:57.08 21:41.87 15:45.89
20 Noemi Lundgren FR-1 Oregon State 17:53.53 19:37.76 18:14.38 17:53.53 17:22.26 14:35.50 16:30.15
21 Katelynne Hart JR-3 Michigan 18:20.50 16:55.85 12:41.89 15:10.03 17:38.17 16:24.10 18:41.66
  Julia Flynn SO-2 Stanford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mackenzie Callahan   Roots Running Project DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 5000m Run Section 5

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tilly Simpson SR-4 Michigan 16:29.14 14:00.77 12:51.53
2 Kyla Christopher-Moody JR-3 Montana State 16:30.80 16:10.99 16:20.90
3 Rylee Tolson FR-1 Michigan 16:32.73 18:21.93 17:12.44
4 Eileen Seebon FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 16:40.80 19:40.95 15:10.73
5 Abigail Whitman JR-3 Wyoming 16:44.87 16:44.87 16:54.92
6 Molly Latincsics SO-2 Oregon State 16:46.12 20:57.65 21:17.78
7 Allie Warner SR-4 BYU 16:48.77 13:06.84 17:39.21
8 Taylor Briggs JR-3 Iowa State 16:57.48 18:59.58 14:35.04
9 Kaylee Tobaben SO-2 Iowa State 16:57.63 15:26.05 18:39.40
10 Julie Sumsion SR-4 BYU 17:00.05 21:45.67 13:05.44
11 Georgia McCorkle SO-2 California 17:03.21 16:22.29 20:17.62
12 Sylvana Northrop SO-2 UC San Diego 17:11.31 19:15.07 19:15.07
13 Grace Jostock SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 17:16.07 12:15.61 19:41.12
14 Ainhoa Brea JR-3 Ole Miss 17:16.12 16:55.40 20:01.90
15 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Oregon State 17:23.56 16:52.26 15:39.21
16 Leah Hill FR-1 Michigan 17:28.64 17:18.16 21:29.83
17 Abby Barlow SO-2 BYU 17:38.26 17:59.43 13:03.12
  Lani Bloom FR-1 Michigan DNF DNF DNF

Women 10000m Run Section 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Thornley JR-3 Utah State 29:12.72 43:39.01 33:34.62 34:55.21 28:32.43 42:38.57
2 India Jones JR-3 Air Force 37:05.37 38:06.06 33:43.06 40:47.91 27:18.68 24:16.61
3 Ellie Lawler SR-4 Syracuse 31:44.49 38:29.70 33:46.05 28:42.15 43:33.61 25:19.54
4 Caroline Garrett SR-4 Wake Forest 29:43.62 38:50.87 33:46.84 42:13.55 32:46.04 38:10.33
5 Eowyn Dalbec SO-2 Wyoming 37:13.11 33:50.10 33:50.10 27:04.08 25:02.28 40:15.82
6 Madison Brown SR-4 Texas A&M 26:44.32 36:33.25 33:50.78 41:17.56 28:46.17 38:35.09
7 Maggie Gibbs SR-4 New Mexico St. 38:40.80 29:10.78 33:55.79 29:51.50 41:03.31 27:28.99
8 Jenna Schwartz SR-4 Missouri 36:59.88 40:03.17 33:56.58 41:24.63 30:12.56 40:23.53
9 Leah Hisken SR-4 South Dakota St. 26:10.56 30:56.11 33:59.68 28:53.73 35:21.27 40:27.22
10 Katie Doucette SR-4 Colorado 35:42.99 36:03.40 34:00.94 37:25.04 25:30.71 30:36.85
11 Emily Stutesman SR-4 New Mexico St. 26:35.87 24:12.65 34:05.98 39:53.80 35:27.82 41:36.10
12 Hannah Fredericks JR-3 The Master's 37:13.83 39:16.79 34:09.38 37:54.82 29:22.47 32:26.92
13 Meagan Van Pelt JR-3 Northern Arizona 34:09.49 33:49.00 34:09.49 40:18.40 34:50.48 29:02.07
14 Avril Andre FR-1 Illinois 42:15.16 30:49.42 34:38.00 43:59.06 37:45.02 30:28.64
15 Madeline Rehm SR-4 Wake Forest 45:06.24 34:00.09 34:41.72 33:39.27 28:27.01 44:45.42
16 Cayden Dawson SO-2 Oklahoma State 41:39.58 39:55.43 34:42.98 32:38.01 41:39.58 40:57.92
17 Mikayla Reed SR-4 Missouri 31:15.24 36:27.77 34:43.59 26:23.53 29:51.89 25:00.19
18 Ashlyn Hillyard JR-3 South Dakota St. 43:06.06 26:25.01 34:45.53 38:34.94 33:42.97 28:30.14
19 Saskia Lloyd SR-4 Washington 43:13.20 44:57.77 34:51.29 25:05.73 37:38.60 39:44.07
20 Riley Buese JR-3 Lewis & Clark 33:41.50 33:20.45 35:05.73 27:43.53 24:55.07 38:36.31
21 Haley Deighan SO-2 Michigan 30:55.14 27:03.25 35:08.11 34:25.95 36:11.36 45:40.55
22 Madeline Jahshan JR-3 CUI 37:19.16 28:52.18 35:12.41 39:47.03 32:23.42 25:42.06
23 Tiaree Towler JR-3 Air Force 27:57.18 32:33.17 35:23.01 30:47.02 39:59.01 34:40.55
24 Alex Moore SR-4 Montana State 25:50.55 45:18.78 35:24.04 44:57.53 39:38.93 46:01.26
25 Bethany Mapes SO-2 Biola 32:03.32 26:21.40 35:37.02 46:18.13 32:24.69 39:10.73
26 Danielle Page SR-4 Michigan 45:43.01 27:30.09 35:42.97 43:55.86 42:08.71 41:04.42
27 Lynette Ruiz JR-3 Biola 30:30.37 33:44.17 35:53.37 30:51.90 27:16.57 31:34.97
28 Dariana Miramontes JR-3 UC Riverside 29:27.11 34:32.53 36:21.61 33:48.90 41:27.04 27:16.21
29 Mia Ashby JR-3 UC Riverside 40:50.46 35:16.31 37:07.69 34:31.76 48:16.00 28:13.05
  Hannah Ielfield SO-2 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Riley Stewart SO-2 Stanford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 10000m Run Section 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hilda Olemomoi JR-3 Alabama 41:45.44 38:11.80 32:22.20
2 Dani Polerecky   McKirdy Trained 40:15.91 38:19.01 32:28.31
3 Sydney Thorvaldson JR-3 Arkansas 23:48.23 37:10.38 32:36.47
4 Yasna Petrova JR-3 CBU 32:17.40 37:50.09 32:36.97
5 Rosina Machu SO-2 Gonzaga 35:03.16 28:30.05 32:45.57
6 Mackenna Curtis Collins   Roots Running Project 38:01.89 34:25.50 32:47.14
7 Savannah Roark JR-3 Syracuse 37:06.74 42:22.03 32:50.56
8 Rylie Lusk 5 Unattached 40:44.01 25:57.07 32:50.97
9 Haley Herberg SR-4 Washington 41:43.94 42:03.65 32:51.60
10 Nicola Jansen SO-2 New Mexico 38:48.36 39:47.55 32:53.18
11 Ali Upshaw JR-3 Northern Arizona 30:55.24 42:26.01 32:53.65
12 Anika Thompson JR-3 Oregon 24:21.48 35:13.22 32:54.97
13 Fiona Smith SR-4 St. Benedict 32:57.28 32:17.74 32:57.28
14 Yonca Kutluk SR-4 North Dakota 28:01.18 41:32.10 32:57.85
15 Mckaylie Caesa 5 Unattached 27:08.97 31:47.09 33:06.55
16 Gracelyn Larkin SR-4 Northern Arizona 33:46.95 26:29.76 33:07.20
17 Morgan Nokes JR-3 Utah Valley 42:45.21 41:45.55 33:08.53
18 Kristen Garcia SR-4 Gonzaga 28:31.88 31:31.03 33:10.55
19 Joy Gill SO-2 Alabama 32:11.32 39:49.26 33:11.05
20 Morgan Jensen Senior Unattached 40:29.40 35:10.79 33:11.31
21 Carlota Rodes SR-4 CBU 34:56.54 35:36.47 33:16.70
22 Skylar Boogerd SR-4 Ole Miss 35:24.37 43:05.32 33:24.12
23 Kaitlyn Barthell   Unattached 42:08.28 33:26.57 33:26.57
24 Gabby Hentemann SR-4 Oklahoma State 37:28.03 25:45.52 33:27.17
25 Sarah Carter SR-4 Colorado St. 25:48.67 25:08.44 33:31.25
26 Sandra Maiyo FR-1 UTEP 43:33.21 30:43.43 33:45.74
27 Samantha Saenz SR-4 Michigan 26:43.93 31:07.87 33:50.29
28 Audrey Dadamio SO-2 Stanford 38:03.65 41:49.96 34:17.34
29 Ari Trimble SO-2 Utah Valley 39:12.72 39:12.72 34:23.79
  Julia David-Smith SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF
  Alexa Westley SR-4 Wisconsin DNF DNF DNF
  Zofia Dudek SO-2 Stanford DNF DNF DNF
  Collette Lowengrub JR-3 UC Riverside DNF DNF DNF
  Ava Nuttall JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maribel Caicedo SR-4 Washington St. 12.93 14.10 13.84
2 Micaela De Mello JR-3 Washington St. 13.27 10.09 9.56
3 Sky Hagan SO-2 San Jose St. 13.37 10.57 15.78
4 Tess Stapleton JR-3 Stanford 13.55 15.32 15.72
5 Elena Carter SR-4 Montana State 13.68 10.13 15.46
6 Sarah Marske SR-4 Nevada 13.87 17.48 11.79
7 Ava Fitzgerald SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.12 15.68 15.82

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Maribel Caicedo SR-4 Washington St. 13.30 -1.4
2 Micaela De Mello JR-3 Washington St. 13.40 0.4
3 Sky Hagan SO-2 San Jose St. 13.67 0.9
4 Sarah Marske SR-4 Nevada 13.82 +0.0
5 Taylor Chocek SR-4 Oregon 13.87 +0.0
6 Elena Carter SR-4 Montana State 13.91 +0.0
7 Tess Stapleton JR-3 Stanford 13.97 0.4
8 Colleen Uzoekwe SR-4 Oregon 14.03 0.9
9 Ava Fitzgerald SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.06 +0.0
10 Abbey Bryant SR-4 Utah State 14.11 0.4
11 Hailey Fune' SR-4 Long Beach St. 14.18 -1.4
12 Anneke Moersdorf SR-4 Oregon State 14.23 0.4
13 Adael Scatena SR-4 Oregon State 14.27 +0.0
14 Gianna Bullock JR-3 Oregon 14.28 +0.0
15 Kapiolani Coleman FR-1 Washington 14.38 +0.0
16 Madison Hutton JR-3 Fresno State 14.40 0.9
17 Tayah DeSousa JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.42 0.9
18 Maddie Conte SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 14.43 -1.4
18 Kyndal Martin SR-4 Idaho State 14.43 0.9
20 Krysthina Vlahovic SO-2 Utah State 14.47 0.9
21 Tara Wyllie SO-2 Hawaii 14.56 -1.4
22 Saqqara Ruffin JR-3 California 14.61 0.9
23 Alexis Hinojosa SR-4 Chico State 14.70 0.4
24 Kate MacNaughton SR-4 UC San Diego 14.76 +0.0
25 Samantha Gordon JR-3 Hawaii 14.78 0.4
26 Joy Hano JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 14.88 -1.4
27 Jessica Swalve SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 14.94 0.9
28 Kendall McCoy FR-1 San Jose St. 14.97 -1.4
29 Sofia Bailey SR-4 Long Beach St. 15.07 0.4
30 Mari Testa FR-1 California 15.15 -1.4
31 Sky Schuller FR-1 Stanford 15.59 +0.0
32 Kaja Bins SR-4 Fresno State 15.63 -1.4
33 Ari Milton SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 15.64 0.4
34 Susie Fowler JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 15.65 -1.4
35 Amari Jenkins SR-4 UC San Diego 26.60 0.9
  Kameryn Brown SR-4 Sacramento St. DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Marske SR-4 Nevada 12.86 16.73 15.34 13.69 13.82
5 Taylor Chocek SR-4 Oregon 12.63 10.41 13.46 11.38 13.87
6 Elena Carter SR-4 Montana State 16.70 12.94 14.47 11.13 13.91
9 Ava Fitzgerald SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.77 14.49 14.49 17.16 14.06
13 Adael Scatena SR-4 Oregon State 15.27 15.99 10.14 13.56 14.27
14 Gianna Bullock JR-3 Oregon 13.43 16.57 12.57 14.14 14.28
15 Kapiolani Coleman FR-1 Washington 14.38 17.69 12.95 17.98 14.38
24 Kate MacNaughton SR-4 UC San Diego 11.37 14.91 18.90 14.03 14.76
31 Sky Schuller FR-1 Stanford 13.26 16.53 19.80 14.50 15.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sky Hagan SO-2 San Jose St. 17.64 15.04 13.67 16.68
8 Colleen Uzoekwe SR-4 Oregon 17.12 16.84 14.03 12.21
16 Madison Hutton JR-3 Fresno State 17.86 13.40 14.40 18.44
17 Tayah DeSousa JR-3 Long Beach St. 15.15 10.96 14.42 12.98
18 Kyndal Martin SR-4 Idaho State 18.19 17.46 14.43 12.56
20 Krysthina Vlahovic SO-2 Utah State 17.22 12.16 14.47 12.59
22 Saqqara Ruffin JR-3 California 14.18 12.13 14.61 17.10
27 Jessica Swalve SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 19.28 11.66 14.94 13.15
35 Amari Jenkins SR-4 UC San Diego 22.35 25.01 26.60 29.80
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maribel Caicedo SR-4 Washington St. 16.76 13.30 11.58 11.58 17.16 13.84
11 Hailey Fune' SR-4 Long Beach St. 11.77 14.18 11.92 14.18 13.62 18.44
18 Maddie Conte SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 15.73 14.43 10.68 14.00 12.99 10.10
21 Tara Wyllie SO-2 Hawaii 15.15 14.56 10.34 12.09 16.89 15.15
26 Joy Hano JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 11.31 14.88 12.50 14.88 13.10 15.18
28 Kendall McCoy FR-1 San Jose St. 17.07 14.97 15.12 17.52 19.02 18.27
30 Mari Testa FR-1 California 14.40 15.15 16.37 11.37 17.12 13.34
32 Kaja Bins SR-4 Fresno State 14.85 15.63 15.79 15.01 15.01 19.70
34 Susie Fowler JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 16.59 15.65 13.93 12.68 15.18 18.00
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Micaela De Mello JR-3 Washington St. 13.40 12.47 12.06 14.74
7 Tess Stapleton JR-3 Stanford 13.97 16.49 15.65 16.91
10 Abbey Bryant SR-4 Utah State 14.11 14.40 11.29 10.02
12 Anneke Moersdorf SR-4 Oregon State 14.23 11.96 15.51 13.52
23 Alexis Hinojosa SR-4 Chico State 14.70 10.59 18.97 10.88
25 Samantha Gordon JR-3 Hawaii 14.78 12.27 13.31 17.59
29 Sofia Bailey SR-4 Long Beach St. 15.07 14.62 18.54 19.60
33 Ari Milton SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 15.64 19.08 11.89 17.21
  Kameryn Brown SR-4 Sacramento St. DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Thomas SR-4 Stanford 58.91 49.49 53.61
2 Kate Sorensen SR-4 Oregon State 59.76 1:01.56 1:05.74
3 Maddie Edwards JR-3 Utah State 59.99 49.20 56.99
4 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:00.38 53.14 1:07.03
5 Brianna Green JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:00.70 1:03.74 45.53
6 Adi Nielson JR-3 Utah State 1:00.70 55.24 49.17
7 Anna Terrell SO-2 Washington 1:01.01 1:05.89 1:05.89
8 Giulia Gandolfi SO-2 Montana State 1:01.36 1:15.48 1:14.86
9 Olivia Smith JR-3 Utah State 1:01.42 1:00.20 1:13.09
10 Samantha Gordon JR-3 Hawaii 1:01.46 57.78 45.48
11 Maddie Conte SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:01.64 1:19.52 1:16.44
12 Franziska Stoehr JR-3 Idaho 1:01.71 1:11.59 43.82
13 Kapiolani Coleman FR-1 Washington 1:01.72 50.61 58.64
14 Prabhasha Wickramaarachchi SR-4 Idaho 1:02.37 1:15.47 1:13.60
15 Abigail Monti SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 1:02.89 45.28 1:08.55
16 Adael Scatena SR-4 Oregon State 1:02.96 1:19.96 51.63
17 Lara Holzhauer SO-2 Idaho 1:03.42 57.08 55.81
18 Sonia Virk JR-3 UCLA 1:03.45 1:08.53 1:13.61
19 Tianna Jardstrom JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:03.60 1:06.78 1:21.41
20 Kylie Burton SR-4 Nevada 1:03.79 1:21.02 47.21
21 Alison Tjoe SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:04.14 1:00.94 1:13.77
22 Savana Dutton SO-2 San Jose St. 1:04.42 1:08.29 1:08.93
23 Brynn McNabb SO-2 Nevada 1:05.02 1:04.37 1:12.18
24 Taylar Yost JR-3 CSUMB 1:05.53 1:17.33 58.33
25 Gloria Kalt SR-4 UC San Diego 1:05.67 1:08.96 54.51
26 Kylee Nelson SO-2 Oregon State 1:07.24 1:26.74 54.47
27 Madison Romain SO-2 Stanford 1:07.92 1:17.43 1:22.87
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Thomas SR-4 Stanford 58.91 48.90 1:06.57 1:04.81 45.36 1:12.46 1:11.87
2 Kate Sorensen SR-4 Oregon State 59.76 47.81 1:05.14 43.03 45.42 54.39 1:10.52
3 Maddie Edwards JR-3 Utah State 59.99 55.19 1:03.59 54.00 59.39 54.00 58.79
4 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:00.38 42.87 47.70 1:16.69 46.50 1:00.38 52.53
9 Olivia Smith JR-3 Utah State 1:01.42 1:03.88 1:17.39 50.98 55.90 51.60 1:08.79
12 Franziska Stoehr JR-3 Idaho 1:01.71 1:18.99 46.29 1:02.33 1:02.33 1:10.97 1:17.14
16 Adael Scatena SR-4 Oregon State 1:02.96 1:18.07 1:11.15 1:15.56 1:05.48 1:05.48 1:13.67
18 Sonia Virk JR-3 UCLA 1:03.45 1:16.78 1:16.78 47.59 57.74 1:15.51 50.76
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Brianna Green JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.46 1:00.70
6 Adi Nielson JR-3 Utah State 53.42 1:00.70
10 Samantha Gordon JR-3 Hawaii 1:07.00 1:01.46
11 Maddie Conte SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:13.97 1:01.64
14 Prabhasha Wickramaarachchi SR-4 Idaho 51.77 1:02.37
15 Abigail Monti SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 1:21.13 1:02.89
20 Kylie Burton SR-4 Nevada 54.86 1:03.79
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Giulia Gandolfi SO-2 Montana State 45.41 59.52 1:01.36 53.39 1:04.43
17 Lara Holzhauer SO-2 Idaho 45.03 1:05.33 1:03.42 57.08 1:04.69
19 Tianna Jardstrom JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 54.70 53.43 1:03.60 56.61 49.61
21 Alison Tjoe SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 59.65 55.16 1:04.14 1:00.30 56.45
22 Savana Dutton SO-2 San Jose St. 1:02.49 48.32 1:04.42 51.54 1:07.00
25 Gloria Kalt SR-4 UC San Diego 52.54 46.63 1:05.67 45.97 1:01.08
26 Kylee Nelson SO-2 Oregon State 1:05.23 1:21.36 1:07.24 1:11.28 54.47
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Anna Terrell SO-2 Washington 54.91 1:01.01 53.08 53.69 1:05.28
13 Kapiolani Coleman FR-1 Washington 51.85 1:01.72 53.08 46.91 46.91
23 Brynn McNabb SO-2 Nevada 1:01.77 1:05.02 46.82 1:19.98 1:01.12
24 Taylar Yost JR-3 CSUMB 1:16.67 1:05.53 1:10.12 1:19.95 53.74
27 Madison Romain SO-2 Stanford 1:15.40 1:07.92 1:26.26 1:22.87 1:27.62

Women 3000m Steeplechase Section 3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Gilbreth JR-3 Montana State 8:03.90 10:20.38 9:55.57
2 arian chia Senior Unattached 9:37.32 10:20.77 7:39.37
3 Ashley Reeck SO-2 Western Washington 7:55.79 10:34.38 13:25.67
4 Hannah Perrin JR-3 Montana State 11:25.19 10:34.43 9:56.37
5 Jadyn Keeler SO-2 North Dakota 8:15.77 10:35.60 10:03.82
6 Oakley Olson JR-3 Utah Valley 13:02.31 10:36.02 12:55.95
7 Cami Merickel JR-3 Nebraska 9:00.75 10:43.75 12:58.94
8 Madi Kenyon SR-4 Idaho State 7:53.50 10:48.62 10:16.19
9 Nikoleta Rafailaki SO-2 SMU 10:30.87 10:50.38 12:40.95
10 Stina Johansson SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 13:15.19 10:51.79 12:16.53
11 Norah Dulaney FR-1 UC San Diego 8:17.01 10:53.96 13:11.30
12 Emily Morden SO-2 Utah Valley 13:54.93 10:57.42 11:10.57
13 Kate Donaldson JR-3 Gonzaga 7:40.30 10:57.56 12:55.92
14 Claire Selleck SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 12:56.87 10:58.36 8:13.77
15 Sariah Hernandez SO-2 Southern Utah 13:26.36 11:00.95 8:15.72
16 Jorun Downing SO-2 Gonzaga 11:05.45 11:12.17 13:46.77

Women 3000m Steeplechase Section 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Janette Schraft SR-4 Iowa State 9:48.20
2 Laura Taborda SR-4 Arkansas 9:54.71
3 Stevie Lawrence   Asics 9:56.05
4 Taylor Lovell SO-2 BYU 10:04.80
5 Kristel van den Berg   Unattached 10:08.76
6 Rachel Anderson SR-4 Southern Illinois 10:10.28
7 Caroline Jerotich SR-4 Washington St. 10:13.68
8 Melissa George   Roots Running Project 10:14.84
9 Lona Latema SR-4 Kansas 10:20.88
10 Yasmin Austridge SR-4 Colorado St. 10:20.97
11 Tori Gerlach   Idaho Afoot 10:27.17
  Perri Bockrath SR-4 Washington DNF

Women 3000m Steeplechase Section 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Dildine JR-3 BYU 8:55.80 10:08.86
2 Shelby Jensen FR-1 Utah State 11:00.51 10:11.58
3 Ila Davis SR-4 Western Washington 8:27.94 10:11.97
4 Marissa D'Atri SR-4 Chico State 8:54.54 10:14.41
5 Ryley Fick   Performance Elite RC 8:10.21 10:20.51
6 Payton Hinkle SO-2 Oklahoma State 13:03.09 10:21.50
7 Rachel Crytser SR-4 Air Force 12:07.99 10:22.21
8 Taya Skelton SR-4 Nebraska 13:07.50 10:25.00
9 Katharina Goetschl JR-3 Academy of Art 8:51.67 10:25.49
10 Sophia McDonnell JR-3 New Mexico 10:52.69 10:27.58
11 Emily Chaston JR-3 Colorado St. 11:36.74 10:27.69
12 Jessica Frydenlund FR-1 Gonzaga 8:05.29 10:30.24
13 Raygan Peterson FR-1 BYU 11:28.91 10:32.02
14 Baneet Bains Senior Unattached 9:51.48 10:36.00
15 Bella Browne SO-2 UCLA 10:04.60 10:36.42
16 Bailey Brinkerhoff SR-4 Utah State 9:46.78 10:37.80
17 Sammi Lee JR-3 Utah State 12:39.38 10:38.13
18 Madisan DeBos SR-4 Southern Utah 12:09.60 10:40.00
19 Norma Alvarez JR-3 UC Riverside 9:36.02 10:47.21
20 Carolinh Calvert SR-4 UC Riverside 10:22.85 11:02.60
  Ella Rodwell FR-1 Ole Miss DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Washington St. A Maribel Caicedo, Micaela De Mello, Jasneet Nijjar, Elise Unruh-Thomas 44.67 42.44 42.44 32.17
2 Stanford A Cydney Wright, Maya Valmon, Alyssa Jones, Alaysia Oakes 45.08 40.58 58.16 45.08
3 Fresno Pacific A Nydia Chance, Brianna Green, Sariyah Copeland, Ariana Vera 45.64 51.12 34.23 36.06
4 Hawaii A Kristin Cook, Amy Warrington, Alyssa Mae Antolin, Izzy Kneeshaw 45.64 46.10 42.45 53.40
5 Stanford
(B>)
B Megan Olomu, Sage Hinton, Rachel Nelson, Trinity Price 45.71 54.40 47.09 52.11
6 Montana State A Elena Carter, Peyton Garrison, Jadyn VanDyken, Jaeden Wolff 45.72 49.84 42.07 33.84
7 Cal Poly Pomona A Jaelyn Thomas, Yuna Queniat, Shyanne Carrigan, Ayana Fields 45.92 36.74 48.22 39.50
8 Fresno State A Antoinette Stubbfield, Ceonna Pipion, Iyanna Ross, Chloe Sharp 46.01 50.15 54.76 33.13
9 Idaho A Prabhasha Wickramaarachch, Camryn Crouch, Olivia Martin, Hanna Tait 46.05 56.19 32.24 59.41
10 Oregon State A Delaney Bahn, Jada Hurley, Abby Buckley, Lizzie Hatton 46.48 40.91 36.72 58.57
11 California A Mari Testa, Masina Mayo, Zanae Woods, Jaymie Ruskovich 46.74 42.07 47.68 39.27
12 UC San Diego A Jordyn Thomas, Lauren McBride, Maxine Schultz, Leila Kepler 47.41 40.30 43.15 53.58
13 San Francisco St. A Mina Tsai, Sanaia Woods, Jaden Nixon, Zharia Dixon 47.54 52.30 35.66 38.04
14 Utah State A Claire Peterson, Autumn Kidd, Abbey Bryant, Olivia Smith 47.64 41.45 38.59 58.60
15 UC Davis A Cierra Kinsey, Kylee Davis, Riley Lankford, Janae Oneal 47.89 43.11 41.19 1:00.35
16 Modesto A Josalynn Ragland, Taylor Snaer, Kyndell Johnston, Kylie Nunes 48.23 39.07 35.21 1:00.77
17 Cal Poly Humboldt A Mia Roberts, Isabel Perez-Zoghbi, Cadence Peery, Joy Hano 48.46 1:03.00 51.37 44.59
18 Chico State A Sativa Younge, Jessica James, Kaitlyn Gonzales, Alexis Hinojosa 48.65 57.90 45.25 41.84
19 British Columbia A Rebecca Dutchak, Alessandra Ionescu-Zanetti, Tanya Dhoana, Hanna Sobkowich 48.73 38.50 58.48 50.20
  San Jose St.
(B>)
B Nakai Johnson, Sarah Mosteller, Riley Costales, Camryn Clark DQ DQ DQ DQ
  San Jose St. A Selena Arjona-Alcazar, Eve Divinity, Morgan Little, Alyssa Bean DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Washington St. Caicedo, De Mello, Nijjar, Unruh-Thomas 44.67 53.61 47.35
2 Stanford Wright, Valmon, Jones, Oakes 45.08 39.22 58.16
3 Fresno Pacific Chance, Green, Copeland, Vera 45.64 41.08 53.40
6 Montana State Carter, Garrison, VanDyken, Wolff 45.72 55.33 36.12
7 Cal Poly Pomona Thomas, Queniat, Carrigan, Fields 45.92 50.98 46.84
11 California Testa, Mayo, Woods, Ruskovich 46.74 44.87 46.74
  San Jose St. Arjona-Alcazar, Divinity, Little, Bean DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 Hawaii Cook, Warrington, Antolin, Kneeshaw 45.64 41.54 39.71
8 Fresno State Stubbfield, Pipion, Ross, Sharp 46.01 38.65 43.25
9 Idaho Wickramaarachch, Crouch, Martin, Tait 46.05 49.74 38.69
12 UC San Diego Thomas, McBride, Schultz, Kepler 47.41 33.67 58.32
14 Utah State Peterson, Kidd, Bryant, Smith 47.64 40.50 42.40
15 UC Davis Kinsey, Davis, Lankford, Oneal 47.89 48.85 35.92
19 British Columbia Dutchak, Ionescu-Zanetti, Dhoana, Sobkowich 48.73 51.17 52.15
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Stanford
(B>)
Olomu, Hinton, Nelson, Price 48.00 42.06 45.71 52.57
10 Oregon State Bahn, Hurley, Buckley, Hatton 48.81 42.30 46.48 43.70
13 San Francisco St. Tsai, Woods, Nixon, Dixon 46.12 49.45 47.54 46.59
16 Modesto Ragland, Snaer, Johnston, Nunes 54.99 34.25 48.23 49.20
17 Cal Poly Humboldt Roberts, Perez-Zoghbi, Peery, Hano 43.13 52.83 48.46 40.71
18 Chico State Younge, James, Gonzales, Hinojosa 44.28 1:02.28 48.65 41.84
  San Jose St.
(B>)
Johnson, Mosteller, Costales, Clark DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stanford A Cydney Wright, Maya Valmon, Roisin Willis, Juliette Whittaker 3:32.63 3:13.50 3:28.38 3:26.26 3:58.15
2 Fresno State A Chloe Sharp, Janae Heffernan, Miana Giovannini, Ceonna Pipion 3:40.88 4:16.22 4:27.27 4:14.02 3:25.42
3 Hawaii A Amy Warrington, Alyssa Mae Antolin, Samantha Gordon, Izzy Kneeshaw 3:41.39 4:01.32 3:41.39 3:14.83 2:39.40
4 Idaho A Olivia Martin, Hanna Tait, Prabhasha Wickramaarachch, Franziska Stoehr 3:41.65 3:15.06 3:12.84 2:48.46 2:57.32
5 Stanford
(B>)
B Samantha Thomas, Cate Peters, Sage Hinton, Trinity Price 3:42.11 4:42.08 3:22.12 4:48.75 3:06.58
6 Washington St. A Maya McCabe, Jasneet Nijjar, Brooke Lyons, Elena Willems 3:42.21 3:37.77 4:06.66 4:42.21 3:04.44
7 UC San Diego A Lauren Schiele, Jordyn Thomas, Kate MacNaughton, Maxine Schultz 3:42.41 4:06.88 3:26.85 3:53.53 3:46.86
8 Oregon State A Kate Sorensen, Anneke Moersdorf, Jada Hurley, Adael Scatena 3:42.43 3:06.85 4:02.45 3:49.11 4:04.68
9 San Jose St. A Sarah Mosteller, Aliyah Williams, Savana Dutton, Alyssa Bean 3:43.77 3:01.26 3:23.63 3:34.82 3:07.97
10 Fresno Pacific A Sariyah Copeland, Brianna Green, Kenahdi Haslip, Ariana Vera 3:43.97 3:17.10 3:17.10 3:55.17 4:26.53
11 Cal Poly Pomona A Jaelyn Thomas, Ari Milton, Yuna Queniat, Ayana Fields 3:44.12 3:06.02 2:48.09 3:01.54 2:59.30
12 Nevada A Kylee Parsons, Annalies Kalma, Bonet Henderson, Lilly Gregg 3:44.32 2:52.73 4:13.49 4:00.03 3:44.32
13 Cal Poly A Kalia Estes, Elle DeMange, Katelyn Carro, Jordan Jackson 3:45.51 3:41.00 4:05.81 4:48.66 3:41.00
14 Montana State A Giulia Gandolfi, Peyton Garrison, Jadyn VanDyken, Jaeden Wolff 3:48.56 4:25.13 4:20.56 2:56.00 4:57.13
15 San Jose St.
(B>)
B Selena Arjona-Alcazar, Eve Divinity, Inaam-Alisi Campbell, Ma'Nia Tidwell 3:50.50 2:50.57 3:27.45 4:55.04 4:22.77
16 UC Davis A Cierra Kinsey, Alexys Ford, Janae Oneal, Dominika Janik 3:53.73 4:00.75 3:28.02 3:21.01 3:51.40
17 Cal Poly Humboldt A Ginny Brooks, Cadence Peery, Grace Kasberger, Isabel Perez-Zoghbi 3:55.07 2:58.66 4:42.09 3:10.41 4:02.13
18 Chico State A Danielle Bacon, Kaitlyn Gonzales, Natalie Muse, Jessica James 3:57.12 5:05.89 4:32.69 3:50.01 4:23.21
19 UCLA A Sonia Virk, Kaho Cichon, Ashley Johnson, Rose Pittman 3:57.40 4:42.51 4:40.14 3:36.04 4:44.88
20 British Columbia A Tanya Dhoana, Alessandra Ionescu-Zanetti, Mia Cameron, Hanna Sobkowich 3:57.41 4:59.14 4:42.52 3:21.80 4:11.66
21 Modesto A Taylor Snaer, Kyndell Johnston, Kylie Nunes, Camila Stephens 4:01.16 4:32.51 2:48.82 5:06.28 2:56.05
22 UC Davis
(B>)
B Lily Holman, Rania Asad, Madison Thomas, Oriana Jalal 4:03.04 3:07.14 4:15.20 3:48.46 4:29.78
  Washington A Anna Terrell, Danielle Hunter, Kapiolani Coleman, Carley Thomas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Stanford
(B>)
Thomas, Peters, Hinton, Price 4:19.87 3:42.11
13 Cal Poly Estes, DeMange, Carro, Jackson 4:48.66 3:45.51
15 San Jose St.
(B>)
Arjona-Alcazar, Divinity, Campbell, Tidwell 2:55.18 3:50.50
16 UC Davis Kinsey, Ford, Oneal, Janik 3:35.04 3:53.73
17 Cal Poly Humboldt Brooks, Peery, Kasberger, Perez-Zoghbi 3:17.46 3:55.07
21 Modesto Snaer, Johnston, Nunes, Stephens 4:08.40 4:01.16
22 UC Davis
(B>)
Holman, Asad, Thomas, Jalal 4:03.04 4:03.04
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Fresno State Sharp, Heffernan, Giovannini, Pipion 3:40.88 3:40.88 4:09.60 3:40.88
3 Hawaii Warrington, Antolin, Gordon, Kneeshaw 2:59.33 3:41.39 2:39.40 4:43.38
4 Idaho Martin, Tait, Wickramaarachch, Stoehr 4:12.68 3:41.65 3:15.06 3:46.09
6 Washington St. McCabe, Nijjar, Lyons, Willems 2:46.66 3:42.21 4:37.77 3:26.66
7 UC San Diego Schiele, Thomas, MacNaughton, Schultz 4:46.91 3:42.41 2:49.04 4:15.78
8 Oregon State Sorensen, Moersdorf, Hurley, Scatena 3:58.00 3:42.43 3:02.40 4:15.80
11 Cal Poly Pomona Thomas, Milton, Queniat, Fields 4:33.43 3:44.12 3:10.51 3:48.61
18 Chico State Bacon, Gonzales, Muse, James 2:53.10 3:57.12 2:48.36 3:00.22
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Stanford Wright, Valmon, Willis, Whittaker 3:32.63
9 San Jose St. Mosteller, Williams, Dutton, Bean 3:43.77
10 Fresno Pacific Copeland, Green, Haslip, Vera 3:43.97
12 Nevada Parsons, Kalma, Henderson, Gregg 3:44.32
14 Montana State Gandolfi, Garrison, VanDyken, Wolff 3:48.56
19 UCLA Virk, Cichon, Johnson, Pittman 3:57.40
20 British Columbia Dhoana, Ionescu-Zanetti, Cameron, Sobkowich 3:57.41
  Washington Terrell, Hunter, Coleman, Thomas DNF

Women High Jump High Pit

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Arienne Birch FR-1 North Dakota State 1.75m 1.41m 1.58m 1.68m 1.34m 5' 6"
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Grace Proudfoot SO-2 Oregon State 1.87m 1.96m 1.83m 1.63m 1.14m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Kate MacNaughton SR-4 UC San Diego 1.84m 1.58m 1.63m 1.63m 2.12m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Elizabeth Tarczy FR-1 Fresno State 1.16m 1.43m 1.52m 1.63m 1.19m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Lina Schubert JR-3 San Jose St. 1.83m 2.09m 1.26m 1.63m 1.21m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Kaitlynn Perez SR-4 Fresno State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Amber Jackson JR-3 UCLA NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Cheyla Scott SO-2 Oregon NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    ---
  • 1.68
    XXX

Women High Jump Low Pit

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Lina Hommel JR-3 Montana State 1.32m 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
1 Sarah Kovich SO-2 Washington St. 1.16m 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Izzi Leonard JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.63m 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Jayden Smith FR-1 Montana State 1.42m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Jordan Robinson SO-2 UCLA 1.12m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Hazel Gaspaire SO-2 San Jose St. 2.01m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Savannah Reilly SR-4 Oregon State 1.44m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Tia Stapleton FR-1 UC San Diego 1.41m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Ellie Grant SR-4 Idaho 1.51m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Lauren Pritchard JR-3 UC San Diego 1.42m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Marissa LaBelle   Unattached 1.67m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Keiana Hamm SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona NH NH NH
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Lariel Henley JR-3 Cal Poly NH NH NH
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Julia Jordahl-Henry SR-4 UCLA NH NH NH
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.63
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tatum Moku FR-1 Washington St. 3.94m 12' 11"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    ---
  • 3.64
    ---
  • 3.79
    XO
  • 3.94
    XXO
  • 4.04
    XXX
2 Maisee Brown SR-4 Montana State 3.64m 11' 11.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    ---
  • 3.64
    XO
  • 3.79
    XXX
3 Brielle Davis SO-2 Idaho State 3.64m 11' 11.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    ---
  • 3.64
    XXO
  • 3.79
    XXX
  Annie Hatzenbeler SR-4 Cal Poly NH NH
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    ---
  • 3.64
    XXX
  Eva Lowder FR-1 Washington St. NH NH
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    ---
  • 3.64
    ---
  • 3.79
    ---
  • 3.94
    XXX
  Kylie Hilton SR-4 California NH NH
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    ---
  • 3.64
    ---
  • 3.79
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Jump Off Col. JO

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anne Murphy SO-2 Long Beach St. 3.15m 3.89m 3.19m 3.11m 3.15m 3.42m 12' 9"
  • 3.89
    O
  • 3.94
    X
  Lianne Kistler JR-3 Stanford NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.89
    X
  • 3.94
    X

Women Pole Vault Collegiate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anne Murphy SO-2 Long Beach St. 3.79m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    ---
  • 3.64
    XO
  • 3.79
    XXO
  • 3.94
    XXX
2 Lianne Kistler JR-3 Stanford 3.79m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    ---
  • 3.64
    XO
  • 3.79
    XXO
  • 3.89
    X
  • 3.94
    XXX
3 Sonya Urbanowicz SO-2 British Columbia 3.64m 11' 11.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
4 Taylor Holmes SO-2 Montana State 3.64m 11' 11.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
4 Sarah Graessley JR-3 UC Davis 3.64m 11' 11.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
6 Sabrina Fairbanks FR-1 Utah State 3.64m 11' 11.25"
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    XXO
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
7 Natasha Tehrani JR-3 Long Beach St. 3.64m 11' 11.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XXO
  • 3.64
    XXO
  • 3.79
    XXX
8 Ashley Babkirk SR-4 Hawaii 3.49m 11' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XXX
8 Sophia Perez Sophomore Mt. SAC 3.49m 11' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XXX
8 Amy Christensen SR-4 San Francisco St. 3.49m 11' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XXX
11 Astrid Teran Freshman Mt. SAC 3.49m 11' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    XO
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XXX
12 Isabelle Carreon JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3.49m 11' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    XXX
12 Paige Hansen FR-1 Utah State 3.49m 11' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    XXX
12 Julia Di Silvestri JR-3 UC San Diego 3.49m 11' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    XXX
15 Libby Hansen SO-2 Montana State 3.49m 11' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XXO
  • 3.64
    XXX
15 Paige Martin JR-3 California 3.49m 11' 5.25"
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XXO
  • 3.64
    XXX
  Charlotte O'Connor FR-1 Long Beach St. NH NH
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    ---
  • 3.64
    XXX
  Elliotte Stockham JR-3 Idaho State NH NH
  • 3.34
    XXX
  Madisyn Negro FR-1 Washington St. NH NH
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XXX
  Kelly Kern SR-4 Stanford NH NH
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XXX
  Sky Schuller FR-1 Stanford NH NH
  • 3.34
    ---
  • 3.49
    XXX

Women Long Jump Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alyssa Jones SO-2 Stanford 4.66m 8.01m 7.89m 6.21m 6.64m 5.09m 6.33m 20' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (1.1)
  • 5.87 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Grace Emineth Junior Unattached 5.97m 5.97m 4.10m 5.85m 5.73m 5.73m 6.32m 19' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (1.1)
  • 5.85 (1.5)
  • 4.08 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Anneke Moersdorf SR-4 Oregon State 5.47m 4.60m 5.65m 5.82m 4.66m 6.17m 7.33m 19' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82 (0.5)
  • 5.78 (0.1)
  • 5.64 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tess Stapleton JR-3 Stanford 4.04m 5.02m 4.50m 5.77m 4.21m 5.31m 5.25m 18' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (0.5)
  • 5.77 (1.2)
  • 5.49 (0.7)
  • 5.63 (0.6)
  • 5.77 (0.7)
5 Delaney Bahn JR-3 Oregon State 4.90m 7.32m 6.05m 5.76m 7.08m 4.03m 5.70m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.76 (1.3)
  • 5.74 (0.4)
  • 4.82 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (-0.4)
  • PASS  
6 Alaysia Oakes SO-2 Stanford 5.69m 6.50m 6.90m 5.75m 5.87m 7.25m 5.87m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.44 (0.9)
  • 5.75 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (1.9)
7 Rachela Pace JR-3 Fresno State 4.01m 4.53m 7.05m 5.73m 4.87m 6.65m 6.99m 18' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (-0.2)
  • 5.73 (2.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Elena Carter SR-4 Montana State 6.25m 5.34m 6.87m 5.68m 5.51m 6.48m 6.13m 18' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96 (0.7)
  • 5.68 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Naiah Boardingham   Premier athletic elite 4.25m 5.33m 4.59m 5.67m 6.07m 7.31m 5.27m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.62 (0.8)
  • 5.67 (0.5)
  • 5.60 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Eve Divinity SO-2 San Jose St. 5.89m 4.75m 5.60m 5.66m 4.98m 6.40m 5.32m 18' 7"
  • 5.48 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (-0.5)
11 Desie Armstrong Sophomore Diablo Valley 5.96m 3.84m 3.59m 5.05m 6.16m 4.55m 4.75m 16' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (0.8)
  • 4.49 (-0.7)
  Thelma Fuentes   Guatemala NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Caitlyn Johnson Junior JUMP Smart Texas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women Long Jump Collegiate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Rayven Nealey SR-4 Nevada 5.87m 5.28m 19' 3.25" -0.1
  • 5.64 (-0.2)
  • 5.87 (-0.1)
  • 5.68 (0.6)
  • 5.60 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Hailey Coey SO-2 Montana State 5.77m 5.25m 18' 11.25" -1.9
  • 5.57 (-1.6)
  • 5.77 (-1.9)
  • 5.62 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Madison Hutton JR-3 Fresno State 5.76m 7.08m 18' 10.75" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76 (1.5)
  • 5.39 (-1.7)
  • 5.02 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (-0.3)
4 Tamara Aimufia FR-1 UC San Diego 5.64m 4.68m 18' 6" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (0.6)
  • 5.54 (0.5)
5 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 5.63m 4.22m 18' 5.75" -1.7
  • 5.63 (-1.7)
  • 5.61 (0.1)
  • 5.51 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Matilde Guarino FR-1 Fresno State 5.62m 6.29m 18' 5.25" -0.5
  • 5.62 (-0.5)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (1.0)
  • 5.38 (0.1)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (1.1)
6 Janae Heffernan SO-2 Fresno State 5.62m 4.27m 18' 5.25" 3.9
  • 5.18 (-0.9)
  • 5.39 (-0.4)
  • 5.62 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (0.3)
8 Jenelle Hurley JR-3 Long Beach St. 5.59m 4.02m 18' 4.25" -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Makenna Vollmer JR-3 North Dakota State 5.57m 4.29m 18' 3.25" -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (-1.7)
  • 5.26 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Teagan Zwaanstra JR-3 Stanford 5.54m 5.71m 18' 2.25" -3.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (-3.1)
10 Ella Gardner FR-1 North Dakota State 5.54m 4.21m 18' 2.25" -1.1
  • 5.54 (-1.1)
  • 5.30 (-0.4)
  • 4.74 (-0.4)
12 Ava Washburn FR-1 Washington 5.52m 5.63m 18' 1.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Noa Grochowski SR-4 San Francisco 5.51m 5.90m 18' 1" -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (-1.7)
13 Colleen Uzoekwe SR-4 Oregon 5.51m 4.24m 18' 1" -0.9
  • 5.49 (0.2)
  • 5.51 (-0.9)
  • 5.39 (-0.5)
15 Torre Anderson SO-2 California 5.43m 6.79m 17' 9.75" -0.6
  • 5.43 (-0.6)
  • 5.34 (-0.3)
  • PASS  
16 Hailey Fune' SR-4 Long Beach St. 5.42m 4.61m 17' 9.5" 2.4
  • 5.42 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kylee Davis FR-1 UC Davis 5.40m 6.80m 17' 8.75" 1.0
  • 5.40 (1.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (-0.2)
17 Victoria Agyin SR-4 San Jose St. 5.40m 5.08m 17' 8.75" -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (-1.5)
  • 5.40 (-0.1)
19 Melody Nwagwu JR-3 Cal Poly 5.34m 4.86m 17' 6.25" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (0.4)
  • 5.22 (-2.0)
20 Taylor Chocek SR-4 Oregon 5.31m 5.36m 17' 5.25" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (-2.6)
  • 5.31 (0.3)
21 Gilana Wollman SO-2 Washington St. 5.30m 3.97m 17' 4.75" 0.9
  • 5.30 (0.9)
  • 5.14 (0.8)
  • 5.27 (-2.6)
22 Greta Fraraccio JR-3 San Jose St. 5.29m 5.66m 17' 4.25" -1.1
  • 5.20 (-2.5)
  • 5.24 (-0.9)
  • 5.29 (-1.1)
23 Gianna Bullock JR-3 Oregon 5.27m 6.80m 17' 3.5" +0.0
  • 5.25 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
24 Tamia Ramos JR-3 Sacramento St. 5.12m 4.25m 16' 9.75" -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12 (-0.2)
25 Hannah Crone SO-2 UC Davis 5.03m 5.68m 16' 6" -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (-0.8)
  • 4.68 (-1.7)
26 Tayah DeSousa JR-3 Long Beach St. 4.91m 3.98m 16' 1.5" -2.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (-2.7)
  Kasee Aczon JR-3 Sacramento St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women Long Jump Collegiate Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 5.40m 5.97m 5.63m 18' 5.75" -1.7
6 Matilde Guarino FR-1 Fresno State 6.07m 6.46m 5.62m 18' 5.25" -0.5
6 Janae Heffernan SO-2 Fresno State 5.17m 5.28m 5.62m 18' 5.25" 3.9
10 Ella Gardner FR-1 North Dakota State 5.15m 6.54m 5.54m 18' 2.25" -1.1
12 Ava Washburn FR-1 Washington 3.97m 5.24m 5.52m 18' 1.5" +0.0
15 Torre Anderson SO-2 California 6.62m 5.27m 5.43m 17' 9.75" -0.6
16 Hailey Fune' SR-4 Long Beach St. 4.12m 5.80m 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2.4
21 Gilana Wollman SO-2 Washington St. 6.25m 5.51m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.9
22 Greta Fraraccio JR-3 San Jose St. 4.23m 6.77m 5.29m 17' 4.25" -1.1
23 Gianna Bullock JR-3 Oregon 3.85m 6.80m 5.27m 17' 3.5" +0.0
24 Tamia Ramos JR-3 Sacramento St. 5.27m 4.86m 5.12m 16' 9.75" -0.2
25 Hannah Crone SO-2 UC Davis 6.49m 3.52m 5.03m 16' 6" -0.8
26 Tayah DeSousa JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.24m 4.76m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -2.7
  Kasee Aczon JR-3 Sacramento St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women Long Jump Collegiate Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Rayven Nealey SR-4 Nevada 5.05m 5.87m 19' 3.25" -0.1
2 Hailey Coey SO-2 Montana State 4.10m 5.77m 18' 11.25" -1.9
3 Madison Hutton JR-3 Fresno State 6.57m 5.76m 18' 10.75" 1.5
4 Tamara Aimufia FR-1 UC San Diego 4.68m 5.64m 18' 6" 0.6
8 Jenelle Hurley JR-3 Long Beach St. 7.04m 5.59m 18' 4.25" -0.3
9 Makenna Vollmer JR-3 North Dakota State 5.29m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -1.7
10 Teagan Zwaanstra JR-3 Stanford 6.37m 5.54m 18' 2.25" -3.1
13 Noa Grochowski SR-4 San Francisco 6.39m 5.51m 18' 1" -1.7
13 Colleen Uzoekwe SR-4 Oregon 5.23m 5.51m 18' 1" -0.9
17 Kylee Davis FR-1 UC Davis 6.10m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 1.0
17 Victoria Agyin SR-4 San Jose St. 3.94m 5.40m 17' 8.75" -0.1
19 Melody Nwagwu JR-3 Cal Poly 5.13m 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.4
20 Taylor Chocek SR-4 Oregon 3.93m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.3

Women Triple Jump Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Lexi Ellis   LSKD/CTG Development 13.34m 16.94m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • 13.21 (-0.2)
2 Rachela Pace JR-3 Fresno State 13.12m 15.48m 43' 0.5"
  • 13.03 (1.0)
  • 12.56 (1.6)
  • 13.12 (0.5)
  • 12.98 (1.0)
  • 13.01 (0.4)
  • 12.99 (+0.0)
3 Sela Pastrana   Premier Elite 13.05m 9.14m 42' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05 (1.6)
  • 12.76 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
4 Tara Wyllie SO-2 Hawaii 12.77m 12.77m 41' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77 (0.8)
  • 11.22 (0.3)
  • 12.30 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54 (0.6)
5 Jade De Souza   Soul Cal Elite 12.72m 16.54m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.72 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04 (0.4)
  • 12.23 (0.7)
6 Kennedy Johnson SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 12.68m 12.30m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.33 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68 (0.8)
  • 12.54 (1.1)
  • 11.79 (1.2)
  • PASS  
7 Rayven Nealey SR-4 Nevada 12.68m 15.60m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.42 (0.9)
  • 12.44 (1.1)
  • 12.68 (1.3)
  • 12.04 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Grace Emineth Junior Unattached 12.65m 9.61m 41' 6"
  • 12.65 (1.2)
  • 12.41 (1.9)
  • 12.05 (1.0)
  • 11.76 (0.6)
  • 12.31 (0.8)
  • 12.01 (0.7)
9 Maria Paz Milani SR-4 Nevada 12.35m 9.02m 40' 6.25"
  • 12.29 (1.5)
  • 12.35 (1.1)
  • 12.04 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87 (0.2)
10 Victoria Agyin SR-4 San Jose St. 12.33m 10.36m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.33 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06 (0.6)
11 Kerrington Smith SR-4 UC Davis 12.20m 11.22m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87 (0.5)
  • 12.20 (1.5)

Women Triple Jump Collegiate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Summer Stevenson Sophomore Mt. SAC 12.15m 11.00m 14.45m 9.98m 9.98m 12.79m 9.72m 41' 11.5" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23 (1.0)
  • 12.69 (1.8)
  • 12.59 (0.7)
  • 12.79 (0.9)
2 Alaysia Oakes SO-2 Stanford 13.76m 12.99m 12.99m 15.42m 15.80m 12.74m 12.87m 41' 9.75" 2.3
  • 12.49 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05 (1.7)
  • 11.87 (2.1)
  • 12.74 (2.3)
3 Meekness Dogonyaro FR-1 Nevada 12.42m 14.90m 11.92m 12.42m 13.41m 12.42m 14.28m 40' 9" 1.2
  • 12.42 (1.2)
  • 12.33 (2.2)
  • 12.07 (3.0)
  • 11.93 (2.3)
  • 12.12 (1.0)
  • 11.87 (0.8)
4 Ar'rieya Harper JR-3 San Jose St. 14.24m 13.37m 13.25m 11.02m 14.36m 12.38m 13.25m 40' 7.5" 1.5
  • 12.28 (2.2)
  • 12.38 (1.5)
  • 12.32 (1.2)
  • 11.65 (0.6)
  • 11.59 (0.3)
  • 12.09 (0.9)
5 Tamara Aimufia FR-1 UC San Diego 9.86m 11.58m 13.43m 10.96m 10.96m 12.32m 13.68m 40' 5" 1.1
  • 12.06 (1.9)
  • 12.17 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21 (1.0)
6 Sidnee Naerebout SR-4 Utah State 11.55m 12.52m 9.73m 14.11m 13.25m 12.16m 10.21m 39' 10.75" 1.2
  • 12.16 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01 (1.5)
  • 12.10 (1.0)
  • 11.99 (1.4)
7 Alexia Croffet SR-4 Sacramento St. 13.73m 11.80m 13.73m 9.39m 10.35m 12.04m 12.28m 39' 6" 1.3
  • 11.99 (1.4)
  • 11.92 (0.8)
  • 12.04 (1.3)
  • 11.78 (1.0)
  • 11.73 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
8 Mattie Cecilio SR-4 San Francisco St. 14.88m 9.36m 14.16m 13.44m 15.48m 12.00m 12.84m 39' 4.5" 0.9
  • 12.00 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Greta Fraraccio JR-3 San Jose St. 13.63m 14.34m 9.12m 15.05m 9.95m 11.85m 14.34m 38' 10.5" 1.3
  • 11.85 (1.3)
  • 11.64 (1.1)
  • 11.73 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77 (0.7)
10 Jade McDonald JR-3 UCLA 14.81m 9.60m 11.61m 11.61m 14.81m 11.85m 13.75m 38' 10.5" 0.7
  • 11.55 (0.9)
  • 11.51 (1.0)
  • 11.85 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Makenna Vollmer JR-3 North Dakota State 11.05m 10.94m 14.82m 10.70m 11.17m 11.76m 12.94m 38' 7" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76 (0.9)
  • 11.59 (0.8)
12 Ellie Grant SR-4 Idaho 14.81m 8.93m 11.05m 8.70m 11.16m 11.75m 8.34m 38' 6.75" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47 (0.2)
  • 11.75 (2.1)
13 Sophia Hartwell SR-4 UCLA 12.10m 9.17m 9.05m 15.28m 13.86m 11.75m 10.22m 38' 6.75" 1.0
  • 11.75 (1.0)
  • 11.18 (2.4)
  • 10.77 (1.1)
14 Tamia Ramos JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.13m 13.13m 11.95m 8.79m 10.08m 11.72m 13.48m 38' 5.5" +0.0
  • 11.70 (0.5)
  • 11.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Caitlyn Johnson Junior JUMP Smart Texas 11.69m 11.46m 13.91m 9.47m 11.46m 11.69m 8.30m 38' 4.25" 0.3
  • 11.69 (0.3)
  • 11.27 (1.9)
  • 11.39 (1.1)
16 Taylor Brisendine JR-3 Montana State 12.78m 8.95m 12.20m 10.57m 13.01m 11.62m 9.64m 38' 1.5" 2.1
  • 11.51 (1.3)
  • 11.62 (2.1)
  • 11.59 (1.1)
17 KiiKii Brown SO-2 Long Beach St. 11.00m 11.23m 11.00m 13.09m 11.23m 11.58m 8.22m 38' 0" 1.1
  • 11.23 (0.1)
  • 11.58 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
18 Hailey Coey SO-2 Montana State 8.30m 10.72m 10.84m 8.99m 13.95m 11.53m 11.76m 37' 10" 0.5
  • 11.39 (2.1)
  • 11.49 (0.9)
  • 11.53 (0.5)
19 Chidiebere Agunanne FR-1 UC San Diego 14.58m 9.87m 9.30m 13.32m 8.50m 11.48m 11.71m 37' 8" 0.7
  • 11.29 (0.7)
  • 11.48 (0.7)
  • 11.27 (0.9)
20 Jayla Flowers JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.21m 8.81m 11.55m 11.10m 14.41m 11.44m 9.27m 37' 6.5" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (1.0)
20 Joy Nnantah FR-1 North Dakota State 14.30m 10.64m 13.50m 13.27m 12.36m 11.44m 11.90m 37' 6.5" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
22 Tia Stapleton FR-1 UC San Diego 12.64m 14.81m 13.10m 14.12m 9.45m 11.39m 9.45m 37' 4.5" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39 (0.3)
23 Ella Gardner FR-1 North Dakota State 10.46m 13.87m 9.44m 13.64m 8.19m 11.37m 13.99m 37' 3.75" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21 (0.1)
  • 11.37 (1.2)
24 R'Kai Davis SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.02m 13.83m 13.15m 9.30m 13.49m 11.34m 13.95m 37' 2.5" 0.5
  • 11.29 (1.8)
  • 11.34 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
25 Rachel Fruchtmann JR-3 UC Davis 12.20m 10.74m 13.22m 8.48m 13.11m 11.30m 13.90m 37' 1" 0.9
  • 11.30 (0.9)
  • 11.12 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
26 Azaria Purdy SO-2 San Jose St. 13.76m 7.90m 10.26m 10.49m 9.81m 11.28m 9.02m 37' 0.25" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
27 Samantha Gordon JR-3 Hawaii 8.27m 13.71m 9.68m 13.06m 10.01m 10.88m 8.38m 35' 8.5" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Heggen SR-4 Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women Triple Jump Collegiate Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Tamara Aimufia FR-1 UC San Diego 12.32m 12.81m 15.40m 8.75m 13.92m 12.32m 40' 5" 1.1
6 Sidnee Naerebout SR-4 Utah State 12.77m 11.19m 11.19m 15.56m 13.38m 12.16m 39' 10.75" 1.2
10 Jade McDonald JR-3 UCLA 13.15m 12.32m 14.10m 9.01m 11.02m 11.85m 38' 10.5" 0.7
11 Makenna Vollmer JR-3 North Dakota State 8.23m 9.64m 9.17m 12.94m 13.99m 11.76m 38' 7" 0.9
12 Ellie Grant SR-4 Idaho 11.87m 13.16m 14.10m 11.52m 14.57m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2.1
18 Hailey Coey SO-2 Montana State 12.45m 9.22m 11.99m 10.95m 12.11m 11.53m 37' 10" 0.5
19 Chidiebere Agunanne FR-1 UC San Diego 14.24m 8.38m 12.05m 9.87m 11.14m 11.48m 37' 8" 0.7
20 Joy Nnantah FR-1 North Dakota State 10.52m 9.95m 12.13m 8.81m 11.78m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 0.7
22 Tia Stapleton FR-1 UC San Diego 12.87m 14.24m 11.28m 12.07m 9.80m 11.39m 37' 4.5" 0.3
23 Ella Gardner FR-1 North Dakota State 11.03m 13.19m 10.01m 14.44m 12.62m 11.37m 37' 3.75" 1.2
24 R'Kai Davis SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.18m 10.43m 10.32m 14.40m 9.64m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 0.5
25 Rachel Fruchtmann JR-3 UC Davis 11.98m 10.28m 10.74m 9.49m 8.70m 11.30m 37' 1" 0.9
26 Azaria Purdy SO-2 San Jose St. 14.10m 10.72m 10.60m 11.05m 13.99m 11.28m 37' 0.25" 0.4
27 Samantha Gordon JR-3 Hawaii 11.64m 8.49m 11.42m 12.29m 8.49m 10.88m 35' 8.5" 1.5
Women Triple Jump Collegiate Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Summer Stevenson Sophomore Mt. SAC 12.66m 12.79m 16.50m 41' 11.5" 0.9
2 Alaysia Oakes SO-2 Stanford 14.91m 12.74m 11.21m 41' 9.75" 2.3
3 Meekness Dogonyaro FR-1 Nevada 14.53m 12.42m 15.77m 40' 9" 1.2
4 Ar'rieya Harper JR-3 San Jose St. 12.75m 12.38m 12.38m 40' 7.5" 1.5
7 Alexia Croffet SR-4 Sacramento St. 11.44m 12.04m 12.76m 39' 6" 1.3
8 Mattie Cecilio SR-4 San Francisco St. 10.20m 12.00m 10.44m 39' 4.5" 0.9
9 Greta Fraraccio JR-3 San Jose St. 11.49m 11.85m 14.69m 38' 10.5" 1.3
13 Sophia Hartwell SR-4 UCLA 15.16m 11.75m 12.22m 38' 6.75" 1.0
14 Tamia Ramos JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.08m 11.72m 10.20m 38' 5.5" +0.0
15 Caitlyn Johnson Junior JUMP Smart Texas 11.57m 11.69m 10.05m 38' 4.25" 0.3
16 Taylor Brisendine JR-3 Montana State 11.85m 11.62m 13.83m 38' 1.5" 2.1
17 KiiKii Brown SO-2 Long Beach St. 8.45m 11.58m 12.04m 38' 0" 1.1
20 Jayla Flowers JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.64m 11.44m 12.81m 37' 6.5" 1.0
  Lauren Heggen SR-4 Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women Shot Put Collegiate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sydney Brewster FR-1 Montana State 14.95m 49' 0.75"
  •  
  •  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.95  
  • 14.81  
  •  
2 Amelia DiPaola SR-4 Fresno State 14.49m 47' 6.5"
  • 14.25  
  • 14.49  
  •  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Isabella Gera SO-2 Wake Forest 14.24m 46' 8.75"
  • 14.24  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 14.12  
4 Hallee Mohr SR-4 Hawaii 14.22m 46' 8"
  • 13.38  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.08  
5 Ladina Kobler FR-1 New Mexico St. 14.12m 46' 4"
  • 14.12  
  • 13.61  
  •  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.11  
  •  
6 Milly Garren SO-2 Utah State 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.43  
  •  
  •  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.98  
7 Ruby Jordan FR-1 Utah State 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.16  
8 Kaiah Fisher SO-2 Stanford 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.27  
  •  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.58  
9 Annika Williams JR-3 Oregon 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 12.82  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.41  
  •  
  • 12.90  
10