September 20, 2019
|
Alumni XC 370 Lancaster Ave Haverford, PA 19041
HOST: Haverford College   DIRECTOR: Tom Donnelly   TIMING: Pioneer Timing   REFEREE: Bob Hasson  

Men's 4 Mile Run Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Penn 1:40:59 20:11 19 1 2 3 5 8 10 16
2 Haverford 1:43:15 20:39 62 6 12 13 14 17 18 19
3 Villanova 1:46:04 21:12 100 7 11 22 28 32    
4 Swarthmore 1:46:14 21:14 104 15 20 21 23 25 26 30
5 Widener 1:47:18 21:27 124 4 27 29 31 33 34 37
6 Muhlenberg 1:51:05 22:13 142 9 24 35 36 38 39 40

Men's 4 Mile Run Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Morgan, Greg
 
Unattached
4:59.0
19:55.7
 
2
SO-2
5:00.8
20:03.2
1
3
SO-2
5:00.9
20:03.3
2
4
SO-2
5:01.4
20:05.6
3
5
SR-4
5:02.1
20:08.3
4
6
Powell, Mathias
 
Unattached
5:02.2
20:08.8
 
7
Tarpey, Dylan
 
Unattached
5:03.0
20:11.8
 
8
FR-1
5:04.6
20:18.4
5
9
SR-4
5:05.9
20:23.4
6
10
FR-1
5:06.7
20:26.6
7
11
FR-1
5:07.3
20:29.0
8
12
Dolan, Sean
 
Unattached
5:08.4
20:33.5
 
13
SR-4
5:08.5
20:34.0
9
14
SO-2
5:09.2
20:36.6
10
15
FR-1
5:09.7
20:38.7
11
16
Anderson, Miller
 
Unattached
5:09.8
20:39.1
 
17
SO-2
5:09.9
20:39.4
12
18
FR-1
5:10.4
20:41.5
13
19
SO-2
5:10.8
20:43.0
14
20
SO-2
5:11.2
20:44.8
15
21
SO-2
5:11.9
20:47.6
16
22
SR-4
5:12.2
20:48.7
17
23
FR-1
5:14.1
20:56.3
 
24
FR-1
5:14.5
20:57.9
18
25
JR-3
5:16.9
21:07.6
19
26
SR-4
5:17.0
21:08.0
20
27
SR-4
5:19.0
21:15.9
21
28
FR-1
5:19.1
21:16.4
 
29
SR-4
5:19.2
21:16.6
 
30
SR-4
5:21.3
21:25.1
 
31
FR-1
5:21.4
21:25.3
22
32
Malone, Ben
 
Unattached
5:22.2
21:28.8
 
33
SO-2
5:22.6
21:30.4
23
34
FR-1
5:22.9
21:31.3
 
35
SO-2
5:23.7
21:34.8
24
36
FR-1
5:23.9
21:35.4
25
37
JR-3
5:24.3
21:37.2
26
38
JR-3
5:25.1
21:40.3
27
39
SO-2
5:25.3
21:41.0
 
40
FR-1
5:25.9
21:43.6
28
41
SR-4
5:26.1
21:44.2
 
42
JR-3
5:26.3
21:45.1
29
43
FR-1
5:26.5
21:45.8
30
44
SO-2
5:26.7
21:46.5
31
45
FR-1
5:27.4
21:49.5
 
46
JR-3
5:27.8
21:50.9
32
47
JR-3
5:29.1
21:56.1
 
48
SO-2
5:29.6
21:58.1
 
49
FR-1
5:29.8
21:58.9
33
50
SO-2
5:30.2
22:00.6
 
51
FR-1
5:32.1
22:08.2
 
52
SO-2
5:32.8
22:11.0
34
53
SO-2
5:33.8
22:15.2
35
54
SO-2
5:34.2
22:16.8
 
55
SR-4
5:34.4
22:17.5
 
56
FR-1
5:35.0
22:19.8
 
57
SO-2
5:35.2
22:20.7
 
58
SR-4
5:36.1
22:24.4
 
59
SR-4
5:38.2
22:32.5
 
60
JR-3
5:39.3
22:36.9
 
61
JR-3
5:39.4
22:37.3
 
62
SO-2
5:40.4
22:41.6
36
63
SO-2
5:41.4
22:45.5
 
64
SO-2
5:42.1
22:48.1
 
65
JR-3
5:43.0
22:51.7
 
66
SO-2
5:44.3
22:57.1
 
67
SO-2
5:46.3
23:05.0
 
68
SR-4
5:47.8
23:10.9
 
69
FR-1
5:48.5
23:13.8
37
70
FR-1
5:48.6
23:14.1
 
71
JR-3
5:50.3
23:21.1
 
72
FR-1
5:50.5
23:21.8
 
73
SO-2
5:52.4
23:29.3
 
74
FR-1
5:52.5
23:30.0
 
75
JR-3
5:53.0
23:31.7
 
76
FR-1
5:53.6
23:34.1
 
77
SR-4
5:54.5
23:38.0
 
78
FR-1
5:56.2
23:44.5
 
79
FR-1
6:00.2
24:00.6
38
80
JR-3
6:09.4
24:37.5
 
81
FR-1
6:09.5
24:37.7
 
82
FR-1
6:13.3
24:53.2
 
83
FR-1
6:20.9
25:23.5
 
84
FR-1
6:48.3
27:13.1
39
85
FR-1
6:54.2
27:36.8
40
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 


Women's 3 Mile Run Team Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Villanova 1:24:39 16:55 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Washington and Lee 1:31:11 18:14 62 8 12 13 14 15 19 24
3 Penn 1:32:05 18:25 80 9 11 18 20 22 28  
4 Swarthmore 1:32:57 18:35 96 10 16 17 23 30 33 35
5 Haverford 1:34:41 18:56 128 21 25 26 27 29 32 34
6 Widener 1:41:10 20:14 181 31 36 37 38 39 40 41

Women's 3 Mile Run Individual Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:27.4
16:22.1
1
2
FR-1
5:30.9
16:32.6
2
3
SR-4
5:40.3
17:00.9
3
4
Seykora, Maria
 
Unattached
5:41.1
17:03.1
 
5
FR-1
5:47.0
17:20.8
4
6
SO-2
5:48.0
17:23.8
5
7
FR-1
5:51.7
17:34.9
6
8
SR-4
5:54.3
17:42.9
7
9
SR-4
5:59.5
17:58.5
 
10
SO-2
6:00.2
18:00.6
8
11
FR-1
6:01.0
18:03.0
9
12
JR-3
6:03.7
18:10.9
10
13
SO-2
6:04.4
18:13.1
 
14
FR-1
6:04.6
18:13.8
11
15
JR-3
6:05.6
18:16.6
12
16
SR-4
6:05.8
18:17.4
 
17
FR-1
6:05.9
18:17.6
13
18
SO-2
6:06.0
18:17.9
14
19
FR-1
6:06.2
18:18.6
15
20
SO-2
6:06.9
18:20.6
16
21
SR-4
6:07.9
18:23.5
17
22
SO-2
6:08.3
18:24.8
18
23
SR-4
6:09.7
18:29.0
19
24
SR-4
6:13.1
18:39.2
20
25
JR-3
6:15.0
18:44.9
21
26
FR-1
6:15.0
18:44.9
22
27
SO-2
6:15.7
18:47.1
23
28
SO-2
6:17.1
18:51.2
24
29
Martinez, Madison
 
Unattached
6:17.7
18:53.0
 
30
FR-1
6:17.8
18:53.2
25
31
FR-1
6:18.1
18:54.3
 
32
FR-1
6:19.1
18:57.1
26
33
SO-2
6:19.9
18:59.6
27
34
SO-2
6:20.3
19:00.9
28
35
SR-4
6:20.7
19:02.1
 
36
FR-1
6:21.8
19:05.3
 
37
SO-2
6:22.4
19:07.2
29
38
JR-3
6:24.9
19:14.5
 
39
FR-1
6:25.2
19:15.4
30
40
FR-1
6:27.4
19:22.0
31
41
JR-3
6:28.3
19:24.7
32
42
FR-1
6:29.7
19:29.0
33
43
JR-3
6:31.0
19:32.8
34
44
FR-1
6:31.7
19:35.1
35
45
JR-3
6:32.9
19:38.6
 
46
SR-4
6:34.1
19:42.1
 
47
JR-3
6:34.9
19:44.7
 
48
SO-2
6:35.5
19:46.3
 
49
SR-4
6:35.7
19:46.9
 
50
JR-3
6:38.9
19:56.6
 
51
FR-1
6:40.1
20:00.3
36
52
SO-2
6:42.1
20:06.1
 
53
SO-2
6:42.2
20:06.5
 
54
SR-4
6:42.6
20:07.6
 
55
SR-4
6:43.7
20:11.0
 
56
FR-1
6:43.8
20:11.2
 
57
FR-1
6:44.2
20:12.6
 
58
JR-3
6:44.9
20:14.5
 
59
SO-2
6:45.0
20:14.8
 
60
SR-4
6:45.9
20:17.6
 
61
SR-4
6:46.7
20:19.9
 
62
JR-3
6:47.6
20:22.7
 
63
JR-3
6:48.1
20:24.2
 
64
SR-4
6:48.8
20:26.2
37
65
SO-2
6:51.3
20:33.7
38
66
SO-2
6:55.4
20:46.0
 
67
JR-3
6:55.6
20:46.7
 
68
FR-1
6:56.4
20:49.0
39
69
SR-4
6:56.5
20:49.3
 
70
SO-2
6:57.2
20:51.5
 
71
JR-3
6:57.3
20:51.9
 
72
SO-2
7:01.2
21:03.6
 
73
JR-3
7:01.8
21:05.3
 
74
FR-1
7:02.6
21:07.8
 
75
SR-4
7:05.3
21:15.8
 
76
SR-4
7:14.9
21:44.7
 
77
JR-3
7:17.1
21:51.1
 
78
FR-1
7:17.6
21:52.7
 
79
FR-1
7:20.0
21:59.9
 
80
FR-1
7:20.3
22:00.7
40
81
SO-2
7:24.5
22:13.3
41
82
SR-4
7:26.4
22:19.2
 
83
FR-1
7:30.9
22:32.5
 
84
JR-3
7:35.1
22:45.1
 
85
FR-1
7:36.4
22:49.1
 
86
SO-2
7:39.1
22:57.3
 
87
JR-3
7:39.3
22:57.9
 
88
FR-1
7:40.4
23:01.0
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS