Conference USA Cross Country Championships

November 2, 2019
|
Western Kentucky Bowling Green, KY 42101
TIMING: Delta Timing Group  

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:01:08 24:13 31 1 2 7 10 11 22 39
2 Charlotte 2:02:07 24:25 48 4 5 12 13 14 18 29
3 Rice 2:04:37 24:55 89 9 16 20 21 23 26 31
4 UTEP 2:04:21 24:52 93 3 6 19 32 33 35 65
5 Marshall 2:06:57 25:23 136 17 24 27 30 38 49 55
6 North Texas 2:07:42 25:32 151 8 25 37 40 41 53 58
7 Western Kentucky 2:10:50 26:10 218 28 42 44 47 57 61 63
8 UTSA 2:10:42 26:08 218 15 43 50 54 56 66 67
9 La Tech 2:11:33 26:18 232 36 45 48 51 52 62 69
10 Florida Atlantic 2:16:01 27:12 285 34 46 64 70 71 72 75
11 FIU 2:19:33 27:54 334 59 60 68 73 74    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1.7 k 3 k 4.9 k 6.9 k
1 Jacob Choge SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 04:48.1 23:52.2 1
05:28.8
09:02.1 (03:33.3)
14:56.8 (05:54.9)
20:40.0 (05:43.2)
2 Kigen Chemadi SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 04:48.9 23:56.4 2
05:29.8
09:02.8 (03:33.0)
14:58.5 (05:55.6)
20:41.1 (05:42.6)
3 Titus Cheruiyot FR-1 UTEP 04:49.4 23:58.7 3
05:30.3
09:03.6 (03:33.2)
14:57.7 (05:54.2)
20:40.7 (05:43.2)
4 Alex Cornwell SR-4 Charlotte 04:50.9 24:06.3 4
05:28.8
09:01.8 (03:33.0)
14:56.5 (05:54.6)
20:45.2 (05:48.8)
5 Paul Arredondo JR-3 Charlotte 04:51.0 24:06.7 5
05:31.1
09:04.1 (03:33.0)
14:57.3 (05:53.2)
20:45.7 (05:48.5)
6 Rodgers Korir SO-2 UTEP 04:51.0 24:06.7 6
05:28.9
09:02.0 (03:33.1)
14:57.0 (05:55.0)
20:45.2 (05:48.3)
7 Lebo Mosito JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 04:53.4 24:18.4 7
05:30.3
09:03.3 (03:32.9)
14:57.0 (05:53.8)
20:52.6 (05:55.6)
8 Florian Lussy SR-4 North Texas 04:53.5 24:18.8 8
05:30.3
09:02.6 (03:32.3)
14:57.8 (05:55.1)
20:51.7 (05:54.1)
9 Hociel Landa JR-3 Rice 04:54.4 24:23.5 9
05:29.3
09:02.6 (03:33.3)
14:57.8 (05:55.3)
20:54.5 (05:56.8)
10 Brian Rono SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 04:55.8 24:30.4 10
05:30.9
09:03.8 (03:33.0)
14:59.6 (05:55.8)
21:04.9 (06:05.3)
11 Hillary Kimaiyo FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 04:56.0 24:31.5 11
05:29.5
09:02.7 (03:33.3)
14:59.1 (05:56.3)
20:57.7 (05:58.6)
12 Zach Marchinko SR-4 Charlotte 04:56.4 24:33.3 12
05:30.4
09:03.0 (03:32.6)
14:59.2 (05:56.3)
21:05.0 (06:05.6)
13 Nickolas Scudder FR-1 Charlotte 04:57.5 24:38.9 13
05:30.7
09:03.0 (03:32.4)
15:01.5 (05:58.5)
21:10.5 (06:09.1)
14 Brian Picone FR-1 Charlotte 04:58.1 24:42.1 14
05:30.6
09:03.7 (03:33.2)
15:01.7 (05:57.8)
21:11.0 (06:09.3)
15 Harrison Wade FR-1 UTSA 04:58.4 24:43.6 15
05:31.5
09:05.0 (03:33.5)
15:07.1 (06:02.2)
21:12.7 (06:05.7)
16 Alex Topini JR-3 Rice 04:59.8 24:50.2 16
05:29.5
09:03.2 (03:33.9)
15:08.3 (06:05.0)
21:22.0 (06:13.8)
17 Alex Minor SR-4 Marshall 05:00.3 24:52.9 17
05:31.8
09:04.8 (03:32.9)
15:01.7 (05:57.1)
21:13.8 (06:12.1)
18 Daniel Vo FR-1 Charlotte 05:00.7 24:54.7 18
05:31.1
09:04.8 (03:33.5)
15:09.0 (06:04.3)
21:22.2 (06:13.4)
19 Boaz Ronoh SO-2 UTEP 05:01.3 24:58.1 19
05:31.1
09:04.1 (03:33.0)
15:08.2 (06:04.1)
21:22.8 (06:14.6)
20 Ace Castillo FR-1 Rice 05:02.4 25:03.1 20
05:29.9
09:03.7 (03:33.8)
15:12.5 (06:08.8)
21:27.0 (06:14.5)
21 Andrew Abikhaled SO-2 Rice 05:03.0 25:06.5 21
05:30.8
09:07.7 (03:36.9)
15:24.3 (06:16.6)
21:37.5 (06:13.3)
22 Titus Lagat FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:04.4 25:13.2 22
05:30.3
09:03.2 (03:32.9)
15:11.0 (06:07.8)
21:35.1 (06:24.2)
23 Adolfo Carvalho SR-4 Rice 05:04.6 25:14.2 23
05:30.0
09:04.2 (03:34.2)
15:21.8 (06:17.6)
21:39.7 (06:18.0)
24 Daniel Green SR-4 Marshall 05:05.0 25:16.4 24
05:33.9
09:11.7 (03:37.9)
15:22.8 (06:11.1)
21:37.7 (06:15.1)
25 Caleb Bouchard SO-2 North Texas 05:05.4 25:18.4 25
05:30.5
09:05.7 (03:35.1)
15:22.0 (06:16.4)
21:40.5 (06:18.6)
26 Matthew Murray JR-3 Rice 05:06.2 25:22.1 26
05:29.5
09:03.5 (03:34.0)
15:22.0 (06:18.6)
21:52.7 (06:30.8)
27 Evan White FR-1 Marshall 05:06.4 25:23.1 27
05:31.7
09:05.0 (03:33.3)
15:15.7 (06:10.8)
21:42.8 (06:27.1)
28 Emerson Wells SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:06.4 25:23.3 28
05:38.8
09:17.2 (03:38.5)
15:34.0 (06:16.9)
21:53.0 (06:19.1)
29 Finn McBride FR-1 Charlotte 05:06.7 25:24.8 29
05:33.6
09:13.8 (03:40.2)
15:32.0 (06:18.1)
21:51.7 (06:19.8)
30 Jacob Birurakis FR-1 Marshall 05:07.5 25:28.6 30
05:33.2
09:11.8 (03:38.6)
15:24.3 (06:12.5)
21:48.7 (06:24.3)
31 Connor Meaux SR-4 Rice 05:08.3 25:32.8 31
05:32.7
09:11.3 (03:38.7)
15:36.3 (06:24.8)
21:57.2 (06:21.0)
32 Cornelius Kapel JR-3 UTEP 05:09.3 25:37.8 32
05:36.8
09:18.2 (03:41.5)
15:40.7 (06:22.5)
22:03.5 (06:23.0)
33 Kayn Quinones FR-1 UTEP 05:09.9 25:40.6 33
05:33.9
09:14.3 (03:40.5)
15:32.3 (06:18.0)
21:58.7 (06:26.4)
34 Lachlan Shiver SR-4 Florida Atlantic 05:10.0 25:40.9 34
05:35.0
09:11.8 (03:36.8)
15:31.3 (06:19.6)
21:58.1 (06:26.8)
35 Joseph Wilson SO-2 Charlotte 05:10.0 25:41.4
05:35.6
09:14.8 (03:39.1)
15:27.5 (06:12.6)
21:53.6 (06:26.1)
36 Kenneth Talavera FR-1 UTEP 05:10.4 25:43.3 35
05:34.3
09:15.2 (03:41.0)
15:34.3 (06:19.1)
22:06.7 (06:32.5)
37 Will Harrell SO-2 La Tech 05:11.9 25:50.4 36
05:37.5
09:21.0 (03:43.5)
15:41.6 (06:20.7)
22:09.0 (06:27.5)
38 Matthew Morgan JR-3 North Texas 05:12.7 25:54.4 37
05:30.1
09:04.7 (03:34.6)
15:26.6 (06:21.8)
22:08.8 (06:42.3)
39 Coy Smith JR-3 Marshall 05:13.1 25:56.3 38
05:34.3
09:18.2 (03:43.8)
15:45.7 (06:27.6)
22:15.0 (06:29.3)
40 Travis Dowd FR-1 Rice 05:13.3 25:57.3
05:34.3
09:09.0 (03:34.6)
15:36.7 (06:27.9)
22:15.0 (06:38.3)
41 Nathan Mack SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 05:13.9 26:00.5 39
05:41.6
09:24.8 (03:43.3)
15:47.2 (06:22.3)
22:20.0 (06:32.8)
42 Braden Lange FR-1 North Texas 05:14.7 26:04.4 40
06:06.3
09:44.8 (03:38.5)
15:59.5 (06:14.7)
22:26.7 (06:27.3)
43 Mason Garner FR-1 North Texas 05:15.0 26:06.2 41
05:34.9
09:20.7 (03:45.9)
15:53.7 (06:33.1)
22:26.4 (06:32.6)
44 Jacob Skillman FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:15.2 26:06.9 42
05:47.3
09:32.2 (03:45.0)
15:57.0 (06:24.8)
22:26.2 (06:29.3)
45 Jason Bugg SO-2 Rice 05:16.1 26:11.2
05:33.3
09:17.2 (03:43.9)
15:49.6 (06:32.5)
22:32.2 (06:42.6)
46 Martin Luevano SR-4 UTSA 05:16.4 26:12.9 43
05:46.1
09:32.1 (03:46.0)
15:56.6 (06:24.5)
22:28.7 (06:32.3)
47 Michael Sherman SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:17.2 26:16.9 44
05:45.3
09:31.6 (03:46.1)
16:01.3 (06:29.9)
22:34.2 (06:33.0)
48 Josiah Perez SO-2 La Tech 05:17.5 26:18.6 45
05:45.1
09:32.7 (03:47.6)
16:03.1 (06:30.3)
22:34.0 (06:30.8)
49 Preston Dunn FR-1 Florida Atlantic 05:17.8 26:20.1 46
05:46.7
09:32.6 (03:46.0)
16:02.3 (06:29.8)
22:37.5 (06:35.2)
50 Dedrick Troxell SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:18.1 26:21.4 47
05:45.1
09:28.5 (03:43.5)
15:57.8 (06:29.3)
22:36.0 (06:38.2)
51 Conner Killian JR-3 La Tech 05:18.1 26:21.6 48
05:48.0
09:34.7 (03:46.9)
16:03.2 (06:28.5)
22:35.2 (06:32.0)
52 Hunter Deem SR-4 Marshall 05:18.7 26:24.5 49
05:42.0
09:28.6 (03:46.6)
15:57.8 (06:29.3)
22:35.5 (06:37.6)
53 Jake Smith SO-2 UTSA 05:19.2 26:26.9 50
05:48.8
09:37.1 (03:48.4)
16:07.5 (06:30.3)
22:40.5 (06:33.1)
54 Noah Elder JR-3 La Tech 05:19.8 26:29.7 51
05:47.8
09:36.2 (03:48.5)
16:04.8 (06:28.5)
22:46.6 (06:41.8)
55 Cooper Krenkels SO-2 La Tech 05:20.5 26:33.4 52
05:38.3
09:28.2 (03:49.9)
16:03.6 (06:35.5)
22:46.0 (06:42.3)
56 Riley Wood FR-1 North Texas 05:21.1 26:36.1 53
05:48.6
09:36.8 (03:48.1)
16:09.2 (06:32.6)
22:44.0 (06:34.8)
57 Josh Rodriquez SO-2 UTSA 05:21.6 26:38.8 54
05:47.9
09:35.7 (03:47.9)
16:07.2 (06:31.6)
22:51.0 (06:43.8)
58 Joel Krznaric JR-3 Marshall 05:21.8 26:39.8 55
05:47.0
09:33.2 (03:46.4)
16:06.0 (06:32.7)
22:47.5 (06:41.6)
59 Pedro Sepulveda SR-4 UTSA 05:21.9 26:40.1 56
05:47.6
09:33.3 (03:45.8)
16:05.2 (06:31.8)
22:53.0 (06:47.9)
60 Ethan Snyder SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:22.3 26:42.3 57
05:45.2
09:32.5 (03:47.3)
16:14.3 (06:42.0)
22:58.0 (06:43.6)
61 Paul Sepulveda FR-1 Marshall 05:22.4 26:43.0
05:48.0
09:33.6 (03:45.5)
16:08.3 (06:34.8)
22:55.6 (06:47.3)
62 Spencer Boykin FR-1 North Texas 05:23.7 26:49.1 58
05:37.0
09:23.7 (03:46.6)
16:08.7 (06:45.2)
22:55.0 (06:46.1)
63 Daniel Areces SR-4 FIU 05:24.9 26:55.4 59
05:43.2
09:34.7 (03:51.5)
16:15.8 (06:41.1)
23:06.7 (06:51.0)
64 Eliseo Torres SO-2 FIU 05:25.9 27:00.3 60
05:48.2
09:44.1 (03:55.9)
16:31.1 (06:47.1)
23:16.0 (06:45.1)
65 William Perrone FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:26.8 27:04.7 61
05:49.9
09:43.1 (03:53.3)
16:29.2 (06:46.1)
23:17.1 (06:48.0)
66 John Barham JR-3 La Tech 05:27.5 27:08.1 62
05:49.3
09:43.5 (03:54.0)
16:30.2 (06:46.6)
23:18.9 (06:48.8)
67 Steppe Jacob FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:27.9 27:10.1 63
05:47.1
09:36.6 (03:49.5)
16:15.1 (06:38.5)
23:13.2 (06:58.3)
68 Sean Barone JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:28.1 27:11.2 64
05:50.1
09:43.7 (03:53.8)
16:31.0 (06:47.1)
23:17.7 (06:46.9)
69 Michael Sims SO-2 UTEP 05:32.2 27:31.3 65
05:47.1
09:45.2 (03:58.0)
16:40.0 (06:54.8)
23:42.7 (07:02.8)
70 Mathew David SO-2 UTSA 05:34.2 27:41.3 66
05:44.6
09:36.3 (03:51.9)
16:30.5 (06:54.1)
23:35.7 (07:05.3)
71 Cory Calvani FR-1 UTEP 05:35.7 27:48.8
05:47.3
09:45.2 (03:57.9)
16:46.2 (07:01.1)
23:50.5 (07:04.3)
72 Zack Kovar JR-3 UTSA 05:36.1 27:51.0 67
06:03.1
10:02.0 (03:58.8)
16:57.5 (06:55.5)
23:56.4 (06:59.0)
73 Luke Hoover SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:37.0 27:55.6
05:54.5
09:53.7 (03:59.1)
16:55.7 (07:02.1)
24:03.6 (07:07.9)
74 Alec Dominguez SR-4 FIU 05:37.7 27:58.9 68
06:01.5
10:01.2 (03:59.6)
16:59.3 (06:58.2)
24:03.0 (07:03.9)
75 Ben Beard FR-1 La Tech 05:39.2 28:06.5 69
06:01.6
10:00.8 (03:59.3)
16:59.1 (06:58.1)
24:02.0 (07:02.8)
76 Nolan Meuret JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:41.0 28:15.4 70
06:05.6
10:08.5 (04:02.9)
17:10.0 (07:01.7)
24:13.2 (07:03.1)
77 Jericho Cooey SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:44.8 28:34.3 71
06:08.1
10:14.3 (04:06.1)
17:19.9 (07:05.7)
24:31.0 (07:11.1)
78 Donnie Fry SR-4 Western Kentucky 05:45.6 28:38.2
06:12.5
10:24.1 (04:11.6)
17:33.7 (07:09.8)
24:41.4 (07:07.6)
79 Rory Carmody FR-1 Florida Atlantic 05:47.6 28:47.9 72
06:16.1
10:24.1 (04:08.0)
17:30.0 (07:06.1)
24:42.7 (07:12.6)
80 Christian Aubert FR-1 FIU 05:47.6 28:48.0 73
06:08.1
10:21.3 (04:13.0)
17:32.1 (07:10.8)
24:43.3 (07:11.1)
81 Christian Alexander SO-2 FIU 05:48.2 28:51.2 74
06:09.1
10:19.8 (04:10.9)
17:31.4 (07:11.5)
24:50.9 (07:19.6)
82 Cristian Moreno JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:52.0 29:09.8 75
06:03.3
10:02.0 (03:58.6)
17:00.2 (06:58.1)
24:35.5 (07:35.3)
83 Djery Clement SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:53.8 29:19.0
06:15.7
10:24.3 (04:08.7)
17:39.5 (07:15.3)
25:04.2 (07:24.7)
0 Mihret Coulter SR-4 Charlotte DNF
05:34.8
09:15.1 (03:40.4)
15:31.2 (06:16.1)
 
0 Alex Dunbar JR-3 Rice DNS        
0 Austin Carroll SO-2 Charlotte DNS        

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:27:12 17:26 42 1 3 8 11 19 20 36
2 Southern Miss. 1:29:17 17:51 74 9 12 13 15 25 29 34
3 UTEP 1:28:35 17:43 84 2 4 7 14 57 65 81
4 Rice 1:30:01 18:00 97 5 10 23 26 33 43 47
5 Charlotte 1:30:25 18:05 107 6 17 21 28 35 37 38
6 UAB 1:31:44 18:20 131 18 24 27 30 32 45 54
7 North Texas 1:34:31 18:54 223 22 42 44 49 66 74 76
8 Florida Atlantic 1:34:48 18:57 245 16 53 56 59 61 62 68
9 Marshall 1:35:11 19:02 252 39 40 55 58 60 75  
10 FIU 1:35:41 19:08 257 31 41 51 63 71 78 79
11 UTSA 1:37:01 19:24 297 46 48 64 69 70 72 80
12 Western Kentucky 1:39:48 19:57 349 50 67 73 77 82 86 88
13 La Tech 1:44:15 20:51 391 52 83 84 85 87 89 90

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1.7 k 3 k
1 Eusila Chepkemei JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 05:27.0 16:55.9 1
06:16.2
10:13.2 (03:57.1)
2 Winny Koech SR-4 UTEP 05:29.5 17:03.8 2
06:16.1
10:13.2 (03:57.0)
3 Joice Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:30.3 17:06.2 3
06:16.3
10:14.7 (03:58.3)
4 Linda Cheruiyot SR-4 UTEP 05:31.1 17:08.6 4
06:16.4
10:13.8 (03:57.4)
5 Grace Forbes FR-1 Rice 05:31.4 17:09.6 5
06:16.4
10:14.6 (03:58.3)
6 Chandler Horton SO-2 Charlotte 05:33.5 17:16.3 6
06:16.5
10:13.7 (03:57.1)
7 Carolyne Chepkosgei JR-3 UTEP 05:35.0 17:20.8 7
06:16.5
10:13.7 (03:57.4)
8 Pamela Kosgei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:37.4 17:28.4 8
06:16.8
10:17.7 (04:00.9)
9 Sandra Szpott SR-4 Southern Miss. 05:38.6 17:32.1 9
06:16.8
10:15.8 (03:59.1)
10 Khayla Patel SR-4 Rice 05:40.1 17:36.6 10
06:21.5
10:30.7 (04:09.3)
11 Mercy Chepkurui FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:40.4 17:37.6 11
06:16.6
10:23.1 (04:06.5)
12 Lina May SO-2 Southern Miss. 05:42.8 17:45.1 12
06:22.5
10:31.5 (04:09.0)
13 Emma Kate Holdbrooks JR-3 Southern Miss. 05:43.6 17:47.6 13
06:22.3
10:33.2 (04:10.8)
14 Karoline Daland SO-2 UTEP 05:44.4 17:50.0 14
06:26.1
10:41.8 (04:15.5)
15 Kate Mattox JR-3 Southern Miss. 05:44.5 17:50.5 15
06:22.9
10:32.7 (04:10.0)
16 Madlen Kappeler FR-1 Florida Atlantic 05:44.7 17:50.9 16
06:17.1
10:31.1 (04:13.9)
17 Bridget Abbatiello SR-4 Charlotte 05:46.0 17:54.9 17
06:21.1
10:32.5 (04:11.5)
18 Serena Martinez SR-4 UAB 05:47.5 17:59.8 18
06:30.8
10:45.8 (04:15.0)
19 Faith Rono FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:49.1 18:04.7 19
06:22.6
10:36.1 (04:13.5)
20 Rachel Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 05:50.8 18:10.2 20
06:23.6
10:41.8 (04:18.2)
21 Jade Martin FR-1 Charlotte 05:51.5 18:12.1 21
06:24.7
10:43.5 (04:18.8)
22 Aubrey Schmidt SO-2 North Texas 05:52.6 18:15.5 22
06:26.6
10:42.1 (04:15.5)
23 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi JR-3 Rice 05:54.7 18:22.1 23
06:35.5
10:52.8 (04:17.3)
24 Cele Moon JR-3 UAB 05:54.8 18:22.4 24
06:25.9
10:46.3 (04:20.6)
25 Monika Gebarzewska SR-4 Southern Miss. 05:54.9 18:22.6 25
06:26.6
10:41.6 (04:15.0)
26 Alyssa Balandran SO-2 Rice 05:55.1 18:23.5 26
06:25.2
10:41.1 (04:15.9)
27 Laura Thompson SO-2 UAB 05:55.3 18:24.1 27
06:29.3
10:50.3 (04:21.0)
28 Jenna Newman FR-1 Charlotte 05:55.9 18:26.0 28
06:31.7
10:55.1 (04:23.5)
29 Katelyn Cartwright FR-1 Southern Miss. 05:56.6 18:27.9 29
06:36.1
10:58.1 (04:22.0)
30 Bethan Evans JR-3 UAB 05:56.8 18:28.6 30
06:25.8
10:45.7 (04:19.9)
31 Anais Da Silva SR-4 FIU 05:56.9 18:29.0 31
06:25.6
10:45.5 (04:19.8)
32 Lauren Robinson FR-1 UAB 05:57.0 18:29.4 32
06:34.3
10:58.5 (04:24.1)
33 Rachel Shoemaker FR-1 Rice 05:57.2 18:29.8 33
06:29.8
10:50.2 (04:20.5)
34 Regen McGee SR-4 Southern Miss. 05:57.2 18:29.9 34
06:26.6
10:42.1 (04:15.5)
35 Alyssa Ungrady JR-3 Charlotte 05:59.2 18:36.0 35
06:22.8
10:39.7 (04:17.0)
36 Patience Akanwogba JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 06:00.2 18:39.2 36
06:28.1
10:42.3 (04:14.4)
37 Laila Aljanabi FR-1 Charlotte 06:00.3 18:39.6 37
06:39.6
11:01.1 (04:21.4)
38 Savannah McMillon JR-3 Southern Miss. 06:00.7 18:40.8
06:29.6
10:57.6 (04:28.0)
39 Alina Rovnak FR-1 Charlotte 06:00.7 18:40.9 38
06:29.4
10:54.3 (04:25.1)
40 Abby Herring FR-1 Marshall 06:01.1 18:42.0 39
06:30.5
10:57.0 (04:26.5)
41 Sydney Smith FR-1 Marshall 06:01.1 18:42.1 40
06:26.1
10:45.5 (04:19.3)
42 Sherilene Gelderblom SR-4 FIU 06:02.8 18:47.2 41
06:32.8
11:00.2 (04:27.3)
43 Baylee NELSON SR-4 North Texas 06:03.6 18:49.7 42
06:37.8
11:09.7 (04:31.8)
44 Mary Clare Neal SO-2 Rice 06:03.7 18:50.2 43
06:41.8
11:06.0 (04:24.1)
45 Gwyneth Garcia JR-3 North Texas 06:04.0 18:51.1 44
06:28.5
10:55.7 (04:27.3)
46 Britney Johnson SO-2 UAB 06:04.7 18:53.3 45
06:45.3
11:10.6 (04:25.3)
47 Amber Boyd JR-3 UTSA 06:05.3 18:55.0 46
06:48.8
11:15.7 (04:27.0)
48 Ashley Messineo SO-2 Rice 06:06.1 18:57.5 47
06:26.0
10:43.1 (04:17.1)
49 Briana Gonzalez SO-2 UTSA 06:06.6 18:59.0 48
06:46.8
11:15.6 (04:28.8)
50 Jennifer White SR-4 North Texas 06:06.7 18:59.4 49
06:43.4
11:14.6 (04:31.3)
51 Savannah Fraleigh JR-3 Charlotte 06:06.9 19:00.0
06:39.0
11:08.8 (04:29.8)
52 Sarah McMillon JR-3 Southern Miss. 06:07.5 19:02.0
06:27.6
10:51.6 (04:23.9)
53 Sarah Bechtel FR-1 Charlotte 06:07.6 19:02.1
06:40.5
11:11.7 (04:31.1)
54 Savannah Heckman SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:07.7 19:02.4 50
06:47.2
11:17.0 (04:29.9)
55 Mackenzie Mayers SR-4 FIU 06:07.7 19:02.5 51
06:45.3
11:15.0 (04:29.8)
56 Riley Killian SO-2 La Tech 06:08.6 19:05.3 52
06:43.7
11:16.5 (04:32.9)
57 Megan Giovanniello JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:09.0 19:06.6 53
06:37.3
11:09.0 (04:31.6)
58 Kaliegh Roach SR-4 UAB 06:09.3 19:07.5 54
06:41.5
11:11.2 (04:29.8)
59 Julia Muller FR-1 Marshall 06:10.5 19:11.1 55
06:37.8
11:13.1 (04:35.3)
60 Jordan Stevens FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:10.5 19:11.2 56
06:40.4
11:16.2 (04:35.8)
61 Joan Kimaiyo FR-1 UTEP 06:11.0 19:12.8 57
06:37.5
11:08.1 (04:30.6)
62 Madelyn Garrison SO-2 Marshall 06:12.0 19:15.8 58
06:39.0
11:16.3 (04:37.3)
63 Lauren Macon SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:12.3 19:16.8 59
06:45.5
11:17.0 (04:31.5)
64 Alexandra Evans SO-2 Marshall 06:13.5 19:20.5 60
06:44.3
11:10.3 (04:26.0)
65 Julia Jelagat SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 06:14.1 19:22.5
06:43.1
11:21.8 (04:38.9)
66 Mikaela Jonsson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:14.2 19:22.7 61
06:43.9
11:22.0 (04:38.1)
67 Morgan Sharp SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:15.1 19:25.5 62
06:48.5
11:27.7 (04:39.1)
68 Rahel Gebretsadik JR-3 FIU 06:15.2 19:25.8 63
06:33.1
11:04.0 (04:31.0)
69 Gabby Gonzales SR-4 UTSA 06:15.3 19:26.2 64
06:47.5
11:18.7 (04:31.1)
70 Loren Goddard JR-3 Rice 06:16.5 19:29.7
06:44.8
11:25.2 (04:40.6)
71 Andrea Lucero JR-3 UTEP 06:17.2 19:32.0 65
06:48.1
11:26.8 (04:38.8)
72 Erika Barrett FR-1 North Texas 06:18.3 19:35.6 66
06:56.1
11:33.8 (04:37.8)
73 Natalie Goddard JR-3 Rice 06:18.7 19:36.7
06:55.8
11:33.6 (04:37.8)
74 Morgan Kannapel JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:19.2 19:38.2 67
06:58.6
11:36.7 (04:38.0)
75 Brooke Butterfield SR-4 Florida Atlantic 06:20.6 19:42.6 68
06:50.3
11:33.0 (04:42.8)
76 Marissa Martinez SO-2 UTSA 06:21.9 19:46.6 69
06:53.3
11:34.6 (04:41.3)
77 Laura Gonzalez FR-1 UAB 06:23.8 19:52.6
06:49.7
11:32.8 (04:43.3)
78 Colleen Gilbert SR-4 UTSA 06:24.5 19:54.6 70
06:49.4
11:33.5 (04:44.1)
79 Daira Deicmane SO-2 FIU 06:25.3 19:57.1 71
06:56.3
11:39.5 (04:43.1)
80 Sarah Estrada SR-4 UTSA 06:25.3 19:57.2 72
06:57.6
11:39.1 (04:41.5)
81 Carley Maskos FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:26.6 20:01.3 73
07:00.8
11:46.3 (04:45.6)
82 Nina Endt FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:26.7 20:01.5
06:47.1
11:24.8 (04:37.6)
83 Darrian Johnson SR-4 North Texas 06:27.4 20:03.7 74
06:57.0
11:39.0 (04:42.0)
84 Myah McAlister SO-2 Marshall 06:27.6 20:04.5 75
06:55.8
11:44.0 (04:48.1)
85 Laurynn Hogan FR-1 North Texas 06:30.1 20:12.0 76
06:56.3
11:39.2 (04:43.0)
86 Alexis Hill FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:30.5 20:13.4
07:01.1
11:49.3 (04:48.4)
87 Jenna Vaughn FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:31.7 20:17.1 77
07:02.8
11:49.1 (04:46.3)
88 Esmerelda Rodriguez FR-1 FIU 06:33.9 20:23.8 78
07:18.5
12:04.8 (04:46.4)
89 Delilah Ayan FR-1 FIU 06:34.9 20:26.9 79
07:09.8
11:59.7 (04:50.1)
90 Arianna Gonzales FR-1 North Texas 06:36.9 20:33.2
06:57.3
11:52.0 (04:54.6)
91 Abbygail Balli SO-2 UTSA 06:37.4 20:34.7 80
06:58.2
11:50.2 (04:52.1)
92 Jacquilyn Orozco FR-1 UTEP 06:39.4 20:41.0 81
07:01.6
12:01.7 (05:00.1)
93 Madelyn Taylor FR-1 North Texas 06:40.8 20:45.3
07:12.4
12:03.0 (04:50.6)
94 Haley Webb JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:42.1 20:49.5 82
07:13.1
12:09.7 (04:56.6)
95 Emily Milbourn SO-2 La Tech 06:46.2 21:02.3 83
07:25.1
12:24.2 (04:59.1)
96 Callie Ezell FR-1 La Tech 06:49.8 21:13.3 84
07:28.5
12:28.5 (05:00.0)
97 Bethanie Dunn SO-2 La Tech 06:52.3 21:21.2 85
07:28.6
12:33.5 (05:04.8)
98 Isabella Areces FR-1 FIU 06:54.5 21:27.9
07:31.5
12:36.8 (05:05.5)
99 Heather Whitlow SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:55.8 21:32.0 86
07:33.5
12:42.0 (05:08.6)
100 Bri Hood JR-3 La Tech 06:56.4 21:33.8 87
07:30.8
12:41.7 (05:11.1)
101 Kaia Enevoldsen FR-1 Western Kentucky 07:02.0 21:51.3 88
07:36.0
12:46.6 (05:10.6)
102 Elise Bordlee JR-3 La Tech 07:02.4 21:52.7 89
07:30.6
12:45.7 (05:15.0)
103 Jacquelin Laberteaux FR-1 La Tech 07:07.8 22:09.3 90
07:32.6
12:51.2 (05:18.7)
104 Kacy Weinburg FR-1 Western Kentucky 07:15.6 22:33.5
07:42.8
13:03.1 (05:20.3)