Blazer Classic

October 16, 2020
|
Veterans Park at Hoover Valleydale Rd Hoover, AL 35242
HOST: UAB   DIRECTOR: Matt Esche   TIMING: Xpress Timing   REFEREE: Houston Young   STARTER: Houston Young  

Men 8k Run CC M 8K Open Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgia Tech 2:09:21 25:52 44 4 7 10 11 12 14 17
2 Western Kentucky 2:09:52 25:58 51 2 5 9 16 19 26 36
3 Auburn Montgomery 2:11:02 26:12 67 1 6 18 20 22 27 42
4 Valdosta State 2:13:05 26:37 90 3 13 15 29 30 34  
5 Point University 2:17:08 27:25 139 8 28 31 35 37 40 45
6 Florida Atlantic 2:17:40 27:32 143 23 24 25 32 39 41  
7 Wallace State 2:20:44 28:08 179 21 33 38 43 44 46 47

Men 8k Run CC M 8K Open Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Matt Richtman ? Unattached 05:01.6 24:59.3
2 Jacob Russell Lister SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 05:04.0 25:11.3 1
3 Emerson Wells JR-3 Western Kentucky 05:06.6 25:24.4 2
4 Brishen House JR-3 Valdosta State 05:06.8 25:25.0 3
5 Sam Costa SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:07.4 25:28.3 4
6 Chase Buckalew ? Unattached 05:08.1 25:31.4
7 Michael Sherman JR-3 Western Kentucky 05:08.4 25:33.1 5
8 Micah Britton SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 05:10.1 25:41.7 6
9 David Reteneller SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:10.8 25:45.1 7
10 Joshua Beam SO-2 Point University 05:12.3 25:52.6 8
11 Dedrick Troxell JR-3 Western Kentucky 05:12.5 25:53.6 9
12 William O'Rielly SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:13.5 25:58.3 10
13 Charlie Parrish ? Unattached 05:13.5 25:58.7
14 Jacob Warner ? Unattached 05:13.7 25:59.5
15 Ethan Mines ? Unattached 05:14.3 26:02.4
16 Cole Miller FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:14.8 26:04.9 11
17 Mac Bloodworth FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:14.9 26:05.7 12
18 Nicholas Flatt SR-4 Valdosta State 05:16.2 26:12.1 13
19 Alex Thomas FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:17.4 26:17.9 14
20 Josh Evans ? Unattached 05:18.6 26:23.8
21 Logan Kraus SO-2 Valdosta State 05:18.9 26:25.3 15
22 Jacob Skillman SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:19.2 26:27.0 16
23 Leif Andersen FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:19.5 26:28.3 17
24 Thomas Wolfe JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 05:19.8 26:29.8 18
25 William Perrone SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:20.8 26:34.8 19
26 Chance Cofield SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:20.9 26:35.5 20
27 Charles Owen Walker Junior Unattached 05:21.2 26:36.8
28 Tristan Autry FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:21.5 26:38.5
29 Lee Keil SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:21.8 26:39.9
30 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Wallace State 05:22.3 26:42.4 21
31 Ryan Holtzscher SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:26.7 27:04.1 22
32 Preston Dunn SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:27.3 27:07.2 23
33 Cristian Moreno SR-4 Florida Atlantic 05:27.7 27:09.2 24
34 Sean Barone SR-4 Florida Atlantic 05:28.0 27:10.6 25
35 Anthony Sweet SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:29.5 27:17.9 26
36 Victor Bravo SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 05:29.5 27:18.0 27
37 Reginald Sweetwyne FR-1 Point University 05:30.1 27:20.9 28
38 Colby Freeman ? Unattached 05:30.3 27:22.0
39 Khiro Hoilett JR-3 Valdosta State 05:31.3 27:27.1 29
40 Riley Matlock SO-2 Valdosta State 05:33.1 27:35.8 30
41 Dalton Ard JR-3 Augusta 05:33.8 27:39.2
42 Layton Bradford FR-1 Point University 05:34.0 27:40.4 31
43 Nolan Meuret JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:35.5 27:47.7 32
44 Raleigh Stamps FR-1 Wallace State 05:38.0 28:00.1 33
45 Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State 05:38.2 28:01.5 34
46 Micah Burdette JR-3 Point University 05:38.8 28:04.4 35
47 Steven Votaw FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:39.6 28:08.4 36
48 Ian Dougherty SO-2 Point University 05:40.0 28:10.1 37
49 Dakota Sheppard FR-1 Wallace State 05:40.6 28:13.4 38
50 Jericho Cooey JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:43.1 28:25.6 39
51 Miles Huff SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:44.5 28:32.7
52 Elijah Pace SO-2 Point University 05:44.5 28:32.8 40
53 Alexander` Shah ? Unattached 05:45.7 28:38.7
54 Rory Carmody SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:45.9 28:39.8 41
55 Kenneth McDonald SO-2 Augusta 05:46.8 28:44.2
56 Andrew Mingus JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 05:47.6 28:48.1 42
57 Jikori James FR-1 Wallace State 05:48.7 28:53.5 43
58 Trenton Williams SO-2 Wallace State 05:49.0 28:54.9 44
59 Austin Hemphill SO-2 Point University 05:50.6 29:02.9 45
60 Jonathan Collett FR-1 Wallace State 05:52.0 29:10.0 46
61 Ben Mattson FR-1 Augusta 05:57.2 29:35.8
62 Christian Terry SO-2 Wallace State 06:00.9 29:54.2 47
63 Aiden Golden FR-1 Point University 06:05.5 30:16.9
64 Cole Akridge FR-1 Wallace State 06:27.8 32:07.9
65 Jason Manstream FR-1 Wallace State 06:53.6 34:16.2
66 Daniel Holzknecht ? Unattached 07:09.2 35:33.9
0 Jack Voss FR-1 Georgia Tech DNF
0 Dave Hubert SO-2 Wallace State DNF
0 Patrick Pigg SO-2 Auburn Montgomery DNF

Men 8k Run CC M 8K Gold Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:03:02 24:36 48 2 8 10 13 15 20 24
2 Augusta 2:03:43 24:44 58 3 6 9 18 22 33 43
3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:04:19 24:51 93 1 17 21 25 29 30 31
4 South Alabama 2:05:41 25:08 111 11 12 26 28 34 36 39
5 Arkansas State 2:06:07 25:13 115 5 14 19 35 42 45 53
6 Clemson 2:05:59 25:11 116 4 16 27 32 37 40 41
7 Montevallo 2:09:36 25:55 178 7 23 46 50 52 55 58
8 Mercer 2:11:23 26:16 226 38 44 47 48 49 51 54
9 Troy 2:18:19 27:39 293 56 57 59 60 61 62  

Men 8k Run CC M 8K Gold Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Christian Noble SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 04:42.5 23:24.5 1
2 Jay Day SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 04:52.7 24:15.2 2
3 Jacob Poston SR-4 Augusta 04:53.2 24:17.4 3
4 John Ward SR-4 Clemson 04:53.3 24:17.9 4
5 Bennett Pascoe ? Arkansas State 04:54.3 24:23.0 5
6 Chase Kennedy SR-4 Augusta 04:56.2 24:32.5 6
7 Joseph Leventry JR-3 Montevallo 04:56.3 24:32.8 7
8 Alex Herbst JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 04:56.6 24:34.7 8
9 Hunter Kimball SR-4 Augusta 04:56.9 24:36.2 9
10 Harold LaCroix SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 04:57.0 24:36.4 10
11 Onesmus Kemboi SR-4 South Alabama 04:57.4 24:38.3 11
12 Collin Yego FR-1 South Alabama 04:57.7 24:39.8 12
13 Caleb Boys SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 04:58.8 24:45.6 13
14 Lexington Hilton SO-2 Arkansas State 04:59.0 24:46.6 14
15 Allan Anderson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 04:59.9 24:50.9 15
16 Marlin Young JR-3 Clemson 05:01.3 24:57.8 16
17 Adan Rodriguez JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:01.4 24:58.2 17
18 Brennan Silliman JR-3 Augusta 05:02.4 25:03.2 18
19 Gregoire Saury ? Arkansas State 05:02.9 25:05.9 19
20 Gabe Henneberger FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:03.4 25:08.1 20
21 Silas Eckenroad SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:03.8 25:10.3 21
22 Kai Brickey JR-3 Augusta 05:04.6 25:14.4 22
23 Joseph Pitard SO-2 Montevallo 05:04.8 25:15.3 23
24 Hunter Nails JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:05.1 25:16.9 24
25 Caleb Eagleson SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:05.9 25:20.6 25
26 Warno Potgieter SR-4 South Alabama 05:06.0 25:21.3 26
27 Jackson Leech SO-2 Clemson 05:06.2 25:22.4 27
28 Thomas Sand JR-3 South Alabama 05:06.3 25:22.9 28
29 Ezekiel Harless SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:07.0 25:26.3 29
30 Dawson Reed JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:08.0 25:31.0 30
31 Tommy McDonough SR-4 Auburn 05:08.3 25:32.7
32 Will Stone SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:08.7 25:34.7 31
33 Conor McCabe SO-2 Clemson 05:08.8 25:35.1 32
34 Titus Lagat SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:09.2 25:37.1
35 Hans Troyer JR-3 Augusta 05:09.2 25:37.2 33
36 Charlie Slaughter SO-2 South Alabama 05:09.6 25:39.1 34
37 Alex Ponce SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:10.1 25:41.6
38 Ryan Kinnane FR-1 Auburn 05:10.4 25:42.9
39 Coleman Wilson ? Arkansas State 05:10.9 25:45.4 35
40 Jared Peaslee FR-1 South Alabama 05:11.0 25:46.1 36
41 Michael Smith SO-2 Clemson 05:11.0 25:46.2 37
42 Thomas Kelton SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:11.3 25:47.7
43 Joshua Kraver FR-1 Mercer 05:12.7 25:54.8 38
44 Zach Howard JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:13.0 25:56.1
45 Nate Pudner SR-4 South Alabama 05:13.7 25:59.3 39
46 Michael Fabiano FR-1 Clemson 05:13.7 25:59.4 40
47 Daniel Shaughnessy SR-4 Clemson 05:14.2 26:02.1 41
48 Samuel Garringer FR-1 Clemson 05:14.8 26:05.1
49 Owen Habeger ? Arkansas State 05:15.1 26:06.4 42
50 Keaton Watts FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:15.1 26:06.5
51 Mikias Mekonen FR-1 Augusta 05:15.6 26:09.1 43
52 Josiah Jaqua SR-4 Mercer 05:16.2 26:11.9 44
53 Seth Waters ? Arkansas State 05:16.3 26:12.5 45
54 Casey Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:16.3 26:12.6
55 Chaney Holder SO-2 Montevallo 05:16.9 26:15.5 46
56 Fuad Batteh SR-4 Mercer 05:17.2 26:16.8 47
57 Andrew Hendry JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:17.4 26:17.9
58 Reece Cato FR-1 Mercer 05:18.4 26:22.7 48
59 Ben McGinnis FR-1 Augusta 05:20.3 26:32.4
60 Michael Patterson FR-1 Mercer 05:21.3 26:37.4 49
61 Colby Caviness SO-2 Clemson 05:21.4 26:37.6
62 Kendall England JR-3 Montevallo 05:22.1 26:41.3 50
63 Devin Johnson FR-1 Clemson 05:22.4 26:42.9
64 Vladimir Zander-Velloso JR-3 Mercer 05:22.7 26:44.2 51
65 Carlos Rodriguez SO-2 Augusta 05:22.7 26:44.4
66 Brian Ricks FR-1 Augusta 05:23.0 26:46.0
67 Stanley Finley FR-1 Clemson 05:23.2 26:46.9
68 Jacob Kachadorian FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:23.4 26:47.8
69 Adam Wallenfelz SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 05:23.6 26:48.9
70 Will Thompson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:24.2 26:51.5
71 Drew Kilgore SO-2 Montevallo 05:24.3 26:52.0 52
72 Logan Simington ? Arkansas State 05:24.9 26:55.1 53
73 Robert Zell JR-3 Mercer 05:25.4 26:57.6 54
74 Jacob Hatcher SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:27.4 27:07.5
75 Thomas Rischar FR-1 Augusta 05:28.6 27:13.5
76 Makeye Contreras FR-1 Montevallo 05:29.3 27:17.1 55
77 Mason Bennett SO-2 Troy 05:29.5 27:18.1 56
78 Blake Vaughn JR-3 Troy 05:31.0 27:25.8 57
79 Anderson Gray SO-2 Montevallo 05:33.6 27:38.4 58
80 James Cain FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:35.0 27:45.3
81 Drew Roberts FR-1 Montevallo 05:35.1 27:46.0
82 Brayden Gonzalez SO-2 Montevallo 05:35.2 27:46.6
83 Sage Delfino FR-1 Troy 05:35.3 27:46.8 59
84 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 05:35.8 27:49.6
85 Mamush Galloway FR-1 Troy 05:36.2 27:51.4 60
86 Thomas Ward SR-4 Troy 05:37.4 27:57.5 61
87 Lane Tincher SO-2 Montevallo 05:38.5 28:02.7
88 Caleb Guthery FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:38.6 28:03.4
89 Camden Abrams FR-1 Mercer 05:39.5 28:07.7
90 Isaiah Eller JR-3 Troy 05:40.9 28:14.9 62
91 Tyler Darden FR-1 Montevallo 05:42.8 28:24.4
92 Chris French JR-3 Mercer 05:44.5 28:32.5
93 John McCrackin JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:44.7 28:33.6
94 Colton Collier FR-1 South Alabama 05:46.3 28:41.6
95 Dalton Hollis SO-2 Mercer 05:48.2 28:51.3
96 William Woods SR-4 Montevallo 05:58.2 29:40.5
0 Royce Fisher FR-1 Arkansas State DNF
0 Chandler Kennedy SR-4 Augusta DNF

Women 6k Run CC W 6K Green Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arkansas 1:42:23 20:28 42 4 7 9 10 12 17 18
2 Georgia Tech 1:44:35 20:55 104 6 21 22 24 31 37 42
3 Florida State 1:44:49 20:57 115 5 15 28 33 34 35 39
4 Ole Miss 1:44:50 20:58 118 11 16 29 30 32 36 38
5 Tennessee 1:44:45 20:57 121 1 3 26 45 46 63 66
6 Kentucky 1:45:09 21:01 126 2 20 23 40 41 43 58
7 Mid. Tenn. State 1:46:23 21:16 167 13 25 27 48 54 69  
8 Vanderbilt 1:48:13 21:38 221 14 49 50 53 55 60 62
9 Florida 1:48:24 21:40 224 8 51 52 56 57 59 67
10 Miss State 1:48:47 21:45 235 19 44 47 61 64 65 68

Women 6k Run CC W 6K Green Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Katie Thronson JR-3 Tennessee 05:25.4 20:13.2 1
2 Jenna Gearing JR-3 Kentucky 05:26.3 20:16.5 2
3 Sydney Seymour JR-3 Tennessee 05:26.6 20:17.6 3
4 Lauren Gregory JR-3 Arkansas 05:27.9 20:22.5 4
5 Addison Coggins JR-3 Florida State 05:28.0 20:22.8 5
6 Nicole Fegans SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:28.4 20:24.4 6
7 Logan Morris SR-4 Arkansas 05:28.6 20:25.1 7
8 Vasileia Spyrou FR-1 Florida 05:29.5 20:28.5 8
9 Abby Gray SR-4 Arkansas 05:30.0 20:30.5 9
10 Taylor Ewert FR-1 Arkansas 05:30.3 20:31.5 10
11 Anna Elkin SR-4 Ole Miss 05:30.5 20:32.3 11
12 Krissy Gear SR-4 Arkansas 05:31.0 20:34.0 12
13 Eusila Chepkemei SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 05:32.2 20:38.5 13
14 Grace Jensen JR-3 Vanderbilt 05:32.3 20:39.2 14
15 Elizabeth Funderburk JR-3 Florida State 05:32.7 20:40.4 15
16 Victoria Simmons SR-4 Ole Miss 05:32.9 20:41.4 16
17 Corie Smith FR-1 Arkansas 05:33.0 20:41.5 17
18 Meghan Underwood SO-2 Arkansas 05:35.2 20:49.7 18
19 Sylvia Russell SR-4 Miss State 05:35.8 20:51.9 19
20 Tori Herman FR-1 Kentucky 05:36.7 20:55.2 20
21 Mary Kathryn Knott JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:37.2 20:57.2 21
22 Quinn Owen SO-2 Arkansas 05:37.5 20:58.3
23 Claire Moritz SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:37.5 20:58.6 22
24 Kaylie Kenne SO-2 Kentucky 05:38.3 21:01.5 23
25 Liz Galarza JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:38.4 21:01.8 24
26 Faith Rono SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:38.4 21:01.8 25
27 Olivia Janke JR-3 Tennessee 05:38.6 21:02.5 26
28 Joice Jebor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 05:38.9 21:03.5 27
29 Jennifer Lima SR-4 Florida State 05:40.4 21:09.3 28
30 Clio Ozanne-Jaques SR-4 Ole Miss 05:40.8 21:10.8 29
31 Skylar Boogerd SO-2 Ole Miss 05:41.1 21:11.8 30
32 Hannah Petit SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:41.5 21:13.3 31
33 Ryann Helmers SO-2 Ole Miss 05:41.8 21:14.5 32
34 Isabel Van Camp SO-2 Arkansas 05:42.1 21:15.6
35 Maudie Skyring SR-4 Florida State 05:42.3 21:16.4 33
36 Jodie Judd SR-4 Florida State 05:43.4 21:20.4 34
37 Kayla Easterly SR-4 Florida State 05:43.6 21:21.3 35
38 Emma McClellan SR-4 Ole Miss 05:44.2 21:23.3 36
39 Ellen Flood SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:44.5 21:24.4 37
40 Loral Winn SO-2 Ole Miss 05:44.5 21:24.6 38
41 Caitlin Wilkey FR-1 Florida State 05:45.0 21:26.5 39
42 Athena Young FR-1 Kentucky 05:45.2 21:27.2 40
43 Nicole Rice SR-4 Ole Miss 05:45.4 21:27.9
44 Rachel Boice JR-3 Kentucky 05:45.8 21:29.4 41
45 Kenzie Walls FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:46.4 21:31.6 42
46 Kaitlyn Lacy JR-3 Kentucky 05:46.5 21:32.1 43
47 Silvia De La Pena Garibay SO-2 Miss State 05:46.9 21:33.4 44
48 Callie Tucker FR-1 Tennessee 05:46.9 21:33.6 45
49 Alyson Churchill FR-1 Florida State 05:47.7 21:36.3
50 Mary Claire Solomon SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:47.7 21:36.3
51 Kayla Gholar FR-1 Tennessee 05:48.3 21:38.7 46
52 Audrey Honiotes SR-4 Miss State 05:48.5 21:39.2 47
53 Riley Bahr SO-2 Florida State 05:48.5 21:39.6
54 Mercy Chepkurui SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:49.0 21:41.4 48
55 Erin Phelps SO-2 Florida State 05:49.3 21:42.4
56 Lainey Phelps FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:49.7 21:43.8 49
57 Mariah Zupan JR-3 Florida State 05:50.3 21:46.3
58 Katy Earwood FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:50.4 21:46.5
59 Gillian Mortimer SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:51.2 21:49.5 50
60 Payton Capes-Davis SR-4 Florida 05:51.4 21:50.3 51
61 Emily Culley SO-2 Florida 05:52.7 21:54.9 52
62 Anna Grace Morgan SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:53.1 21:56.5 53
63 Caitlin Cunningham SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 05:53.7 21:58.8 54
64 Kate Tugman FR-1 Florida State 05:53.9 21:59.7
65 Ylva Traxler JR-3 Ole Miss 05:54.9 22:03.1
66 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 05:55.1 22:03.9
67 Alex Ritchey SR-4 Arkansas 05:55.1 22:04.2
68 Caroline Eck SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:55.2 22:04.4 55
69 Emily Jones JR-3 Florida 05:55.2 22:04.5 56
70 Morgan Claire Rose SO-2 Ole Miss 05:55.5 22:05.5
71 Cheyenne Young FR-1 Florida 05:55.7 22:06.1 57
72 Madisyn Peeples SR-4 Kentucky 05:55.8 22:06.5 58
73 Chloe Hyde FR-1 Florida 05:56.3 22:08.4 59
74 Josie Carson SO-2 Arkansas 05:56.6 22:09.6
75 Liz Rice SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:56.7 22:10.1
76 Anna Guerra FR-1 Kentucky 05:57.0 22:11.1
77 Haley Walker JR-3 Vanderbilt 05:58.2 22:15.5 60
78 Kelli Walsh JR-3 Kentucky 05:58.5 22:16.8
79 Breja Hooks SO-2 Miss State 05:59.0 22:18.6 61
80 Jenna Holland FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:59.5 22:20.3 62
81 Abigail Smith SR-4 Tennessee 06:00.1 22:22.5 63
82 Ava Weems JR-3 Miss State 06:00.7 22:25.0 64
83 Kathryn Bernicke JR-3 Florida State 06:00.8 22:25.3
84 Brooke Gilmore JR-3 Ole Miss 06:00.9 22:25.5
85 Sydney Steely JR-3 Miss State 06:02.5 22:31.8 65
86 Clay McKnight SR-4 Georgia Tech 06:03.2 22:34.2
87 Msgana Araya FR-1 Tennessee 06:03.2 22:34.3 66
88 Jordan Shapiro FR-1 Florida 06:03.4 22:34.8 67
89 Cate Tracht SO-2 Ole Miss 06:03.8 22:36.5
90 Emma Tucker SR-4 Miss State 06:04.9 22:40.6 68
91 Jacqueline Pinon JR-3 Vanderbilt 06:05.0 22:41.0
92 Mary Beth Woodward SO-2 Miss State 06:05.8 22:43.9
93 Joslin Blair FR-1 Vanderbilt 06:06.8 22:47.6
94 Kayla Rose FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:06.9 22:48.1
95 Rylee Pustilnik FR-1 Florida 06:07.3 22:49.4
96 Lainey Quandt FR-1 Arkansas 06:07.7 22:51.1
97 Rebecca Bergnes FR-1 Florida State 06:07.8 22:51.5
98 Ashley Sechrest FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:07.9 22:51.6
99 Francisca Jebor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 06:08.2 22:52.7 69
100 Fegans Erin FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:08.9 22:55.4
101 Alaina Riordan SR-4 Tennessee 06:09.8 22:58.8
102 Ashley Melcherts SR-4 Miss State 06:10.0 22:59.7
103 Jette Davidson FR-1 Tennessee 06:13.0 23:10.8
104 Avery Jackson FR-1 Tennessee 06:15.9 23:21.6
105 Samantha Folio JR-3 Georgia Tech 06:21.3 23:41.8
106 Erin Spreen SO-2 Tennessee 06:23.7 23:50.6
107 Sarah McCabe SO-2 Tennessee 06:26.0 23:59.1
108 Caroline Mattox FR-1 Miss State 06:30.8 24:17.1
0 Kennedy Thomson SR-4 Arkansas DNF
0 Maria Fernandez SO-2 Florida DNF
0 Jenna Schwinghamer FR-1 Kentucky DNF

Women 6k Run CC W 6K Gold Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Louisville 1:47:59 21:35 77 1 4 8 9 55 60 68
2 Clemson 1:50:00 22:00 106 5 11 22 32 36 39 45
3 South Carolina 1:50:58 22:11 115 10 13 16 19 57 58 61
4 Arkansas State 1:50:34 22:06 116 7 14 17 34 44 46 48
5 Auburn 1:50:57 22:11 117 15 23 24 27 28 31 38
6 Lee (Tenn.) 1:50:35 22:07 118 3 18 26 30 41 52 64
7 Southern Miss. 1:51:36 22:19 136 12 21 25 35 43 47 56
8 South Alabama 1:53:14 22:38 177 2 20 40 49 66 69 70
9 UAB 1:54:11 22:50 203 29 33 37 50 54 62 63
10 Florida Atlantic 1:54:33 22:54 211 6 42 51 53 59 65 67

Women 6k Run CC W 6K Gold Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Purity Sanga JR-3 Louisville 05:33.4 20:43.1 1
2 Carolien Millenaar SR-4 South Alabama 05:36.3 20:53.9 2
3 Celine Ritter SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:37.4 20:58.2 3
4 Bailey Beery SR-4 Louisville 05:38.1 21:00.7 4
5 Laurie Barton SR-4 Clemson 05:39.7 21:06.7 5
6 Madlen Kappeler SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:41.0 21:11.4 6
7 Pauline Meyer ? Arkansas State 05:42.9 21:18.7 7
8 Ivine Chemutai JR-3 Louisville 05:43.7 21:21.4 8
9 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 05:44.6 21:24.8 9
10 Heather Stone SR-4 South Carolina 05:46.0 21:30.3 10
11 Lauren Hayes FR-1 Clemson 05:47.7 21:36.6 11
12 Cassidy Teuscher FR-1 Southern Miss. 05:49.0 21:41.3 12
13 Brooke Wilson SR-4 South Carolina 05:50.0 21:44.9 13
14 Sophie Leathers ? Arkansas State 05:50.5 21:46.9 14
15 Abbey Zane JR-3 Auburn 05:52.3 21:53.7 15
16 Rachel Hensler SR-4 South Carolina 05:53.9 21:59.7 16
17 Elizabeth Gillette ? Arkansas State 05:54.8 22:02.8 17
18 Hannah Spooneybarger SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:55.6 22:06.0 18
19 Hope Dominique FR-1 South Carolina 05:56.1 22:07.8 19
20 Silje Lindstad JR-3 South Alabama 05:56.5 22:09.3 20
21 Kate Mattox SR-4 Southern Miss. 05:57.0 22:11.1 21
22 Josie Wirtz JR-3 Clemson 05:57.2 22:11.8 22
23 Presley Weems SR-4 Auburn 05:57.6 22:13.4 23
24 Hannah Dyal SO-2 Auburn 05:57.9 22:14.6 24
25 Sarah McMillon SR-4 Southern Miss. 05:58.4 22:16.2 25
26 Toni Moore SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:58.5 22:16.8 26
27 Faith Bett SR-4 Auburn 05:58.6 22:17.2 27
28 Louisa McPherson SR-4 Auburn 05:59.1 22:19.0 28
29 Lauren Robinson SO-2 UAB 05:59.4 22:19.9 29
30 Danielle Horter FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:01.0 22:26.0 30
31 Hannah Tarwater JR-3 Auburn 06:01.4 22:27.4 31
32 Mikie Harris SR-4 Clemson 06:01.6 22:28.2 32
33 Isabelle Valenzuela FR-1 UAB 06:01.8 22:29.2 33
34 Elizabeth Martin ? Arkansas State 06:02.1 22:30.1 34
35 Savannah McMillon SR-4 Southern Miss. 06:03.5 22:35.4 35
36 Foster Andrea SR-4 Clemson 06:04.1 22:37.5 36
37 Kathleen Schellman FR-1 UAB 06:04.3 22:38.4 37
38 Gigi Maddox JR-3 Auburn 06:04.6 22:39.3 38
39 Amelia Jones SR-4 Clemson 06:06.1 22:45.2 39
40 Susanna Pudner JR-3 South Alabama 06:06.8 22:47.8 40
41 Olivia McLain SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 06:07.0 22:48.5 41
42 Marisha Thompson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:07.9 22:51.7 42
43 Sarah Parnell FR-1 Southern Miss. 06:08.1 22:52.4 43
44 Sarah Trammel ? Arkansas State 06:09.1 22:56.1 44
45 Samantha Rogers FR-1 Auburn 06:09.5 22:57.8
46 Grace Hanratty FR-1 Clemson 06:11.1 23:03.6 45
47 McKenzie Cornell ? Arkansas State 06:11.5 23:05.1 46
48 Hannah Martin FR-1 Southern Miss. 06:11.8 23:06.1 47
49 Ellie Albrecht FR-1 Arkansas State 06:11.8 23:06.3 48
50 Andonet Cheruiyot SR-4 South Alabama 06:13.0 23:10.7 49
51 Alicia Abalos Cervera SO-2 UAB 06:14.2 23:15.2 50
52 Brianna Hartley SO-2 Clemson 06:14.6 23:16.6
53 Grace Wadas FR-1 Clemson 06:15.4 23:19.9
54 Analise Davis FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:15.7 23:20.9 51
55 Audrey Royer JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 06:16.2 23:22.9 52
56 Emma Kincaid SO-2 Clemson 06:16.6 23:24.1
57 Paige Saiz SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:17.5 23:27.6 53
58 Mercy Kiprop SR-4 Auburn 06:17.8 23:28.8
59 Laura Thompson JR-3 UAB 06:17.9 23:29.1 54
60 Callie Friske SO-2 Louisville 06:18.2 23:30.0 55
61 Carlin Beal SO-2 Southern Miss. 06:18.8 23:32.4 56
62 Savannah Bowers SO-2 South Carolina 06:19.8 23:36.0 57
63 Kira Jenkins JR-3 South Carolina 06:20.5 23:38.6 58
64 Katelyn Cartwright SO-2 Southern Miss. 06:20.7 23:39.4
65 Lauren Macon JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:21.4 23:42.1 59
66 Lindsey Fanz JR-3 Louisville 06:21.8 23:43.6 60
67 Katerina Hendrix FR-1 South Carolina 06:22.8 23:47.3 61
68 Bethan Evans SR-4 UAB 06:23.1 23:48.4 62
69 Hannah Bloom SO-2 UAB 06:23.5 23:49.9 63
70 Hanna Cella SO-2 South Carolina 06:25.6 23:57.8
71 Heidi Hauptman ? Arkansas State 06:26.8 24:02.4
72 Grace Adams FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:27.0 24:03.0 64
73 Lily Hare FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:27.1 24:03.3
74 Morgan Sharp JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:27.1 24:03.5 65
75 Kathleen Abrams FR-1 South Carolina 06:27.5 24:04.8
76 Abbey Weitenbeck SO-2 South Alabama 06:29.6 24:12.6 66
77 Jordan Stevens SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:30.4 24:15.7 67
78 Elizabeth Heckman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:30.7 24:16.8
79 Sarah Terzotis JR-3 Louisville 06:31.1 24:18.3 68
80 Britney Johnson JR-3 UAB 06:33.1 24:25.8
81 Gracie Sears FR-1 UAB 06:34.2 24:29.9
82 Sarah Riser SR-4 South Carolina 06:34.7 24:31.6
83 Ashley Wight FR-1 Louisville 06:34.7 24:31.7
84 Anaiis Scheeres FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:34.7 24:31.8
85 Alexis Hill SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:37.8 24:43.4
86 Claudia Satzke FR-1 South Carolina 06:38.5 24:46.0
87 Isabella Pisani FR-1 South Carolina 06:40.3 24:52.7
88 Laura Gonzalez SO-2 UAB 06:43.1 25:02.9
89 Elizabeth Beckham FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:43.8 25:05.8
90 Megan Giovanniello JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:46.1 25:14.3
91 Shay Lee JR-3 South Alabama 06:50.5 25:30.7 69
92 Karlee Stortz JR-3 UAB 06:56.0 25:51.1
93 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 06:57.1 25:55.3
94 Meredith Bass FR-1 South Alabama 07:03.6 26:19.4 70
95 Isabella Thomas SO-2 Florida Atlantic 07:04.8 26:24.1
0 Lindsay Scifers SO-2 South Alabama DNF

Men 8k Run CC M 8K Green Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arkansas 1:57:43 23:32 29 1 4 7 8 9 10 12
2 Ole Miss 1:59:02 23:48 50 2 3 6 17 22 30 36
3 Florida State 2:01:01 24:12 97 5 13 19 28 32 35 46
4 Tennessee 2:01:34 24:18 110 11 16 20 26 37 38 39
5 Georgia Tech 2:02:44 24:32 138 15 25 31 33 34 40 43
6 Florida 2:03:45 24:45 196 14 41 44 48 49 52 53
7 Mid. Tenn. State 2:05:28 25:05 198 23 29 42 45 59    
8 Kentucky 2:04:28 24:53 202 24 27 47 50 54 56 57
9 Vanderbilt 2:05:07 25:01 203 18 21 51 55 58 60 61

Men 8k Run CC M 8K Green Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Amon Kemboi SR-4 Arkansas 04:42.7 23:25.5 1
2 Mario Garcia Romo JR-3 Ole Miss 04:42.8 23:25.8 2
3 Cole Bullock SO-2 Ole Miss 04:42.8 23:26.0 3
4 Emmanuel Cheboson JR-3 Arkansas 04:42.9 23:26.2 4
5 Paul Stafford JR-3 Florida State 04:43.6 23:30.1 5
6 Waleed Suliman SR-4 Ole Miss 04:43.7 23:30.4 6
7 Luke Meade SR-4 Arkansas 04:44.7 23:35.6 7
8 Andrew Kibet JR-3 Arkansas 04:45.2 23:37.6 8
9 Gilbert Boit SR-4 Arkansas 04:45.4 23:38.6 9
10 Matt Young SR-4 Arkansas 04:45.8 23:40.6 10
11 Karl Thiessen JR-3 Tennessee 04:46.0 23:41.7 11
12 Jacob McLeod JR-3 Arkansas 04:47.7 23:50.4 12
13 Gabriel Curtis FR-1 Florida State 04:48.8 23:55.5 13
14 Trevor Foley JR-3 Florida 04:50.1 24:02.3 14
15 Andrew Kent SR-4 Georgia Tech 04:51.0 24:06.9 15
16 Georde Goodwyn JR-3 Tennessee 04:51.2 24:07.5 16
17 Michael Coccia SR-4 Ole Miss 04:52.5 24:14.0 17
18 Nick Laning JR-3 Vanderbilt 04:52.6 24:14.8 18
19 Jacob Holmes SO-2 Florida State 04:53.2 24:17.5 19
20 Alex Crigger SR-4 Tennessee 04:54.3 24:22.9 20
21 Matthew Estopinal JR-3 Vanderbilt 04:54.6 24:24.5 21
22 Ben Savino SR-4 Ole Miss 04:55.0 24:26.4 22
23 Myles Richter SO-2 Arkansas 04:55.7 24:30.1
24 Jacob Choge SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 04:56.3 24:33.2 23
25 Jonah Mitchell FR-1 Kentucky 04:56.6 24:34.5 24
26 Devin Wade FR-1 Georgia Tech 04:56.7 24:35.1 25
27 Tom Gardiner JR-3 Tennessee 04:57.0 24:36.5 26
28 Harper Moore FR-1 Kentucky 04:57.0 24:36.6 27
29 Zach Leachman FR-1 Florida State 04:57.2 24:37.7 28
30 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Arkansas 04:57.6 24:39.3
31 Lebo Mosito SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 04:57.6 24:39.5 29
32 Dalton Hengst JR-3 Ole Miss 04:57.7 24:39.8 30
33 James Cragin JR-3 Georgia Tech 04:57.7 24:39.9 31
34 Matthew Newland JR-3 Florida State 04:57.9 24:41.2 32
35 Joshua Williams SO-2 Georgia Tech 04:58.0 24:41.5 33
36 Jacob Shewbert SR-4 Georgia Tech 04:58.0 24:41.6 34
37 Humberto Freire SR-4 Florida State 04:58.1 24:42.2 35
38 Cade Bethmann JR-3 Ole Miss 04:58.8 24:45.3 36
39 Conner Hawkins JR-3 Tennessee 04:58.9 24:46.1 37
40 Riley Buchholz SO-2 Tennessee 04:59.1 24:47.1 38
41 Mike Griffin FR-1 Tennessee 04:59.4 24:48.5 39
42 Myles Collins FR-1 Georgia Tech 04:59.5 24:48.7 40
43 Angel Vicioso SO-2 Florida 04:59.5 24:48.8 41
44 Robinson Snider SR-4 Ole Miss 04:59.8 24:50.4
45 Brian Rono JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 05:00.0 24:51.6 42
46 Charlie Smith FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:00.3 24:52.8 43
47 Ethan Geiger FR-1 Florida 05:00.3 24:52.9 44
48 Henrik Anderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:00.5 24:53.8
49 Stephen Mengich FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:00.9 24:55.8 45
50 Anderson Denton FR-1 Florida State 05:01.0 24:56.3 46
51 Harrison Morris SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:01.2 24:57.4
52 Patrick Schaefer JR-3 Kentucky 05:01.7 24:59.9 47
53 John Higinbotham FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:01.8 25:00.4
54 Hugh Brittenham SO-2 Florida 05:01.8 25:00.6 48
55 Reed Legg FR-1 Florida 05:02.1 25:01.7 49
56 Aaron Withrow SO-2 Kentucky 05:02.4 25:03.1 50
57 Harrison Martingayle SR-4 Florida State 05:02.9 25:05.9
58 Canaan Anderson FR-1 Tennessee 05:03.8 25:10.1
59 Zach Jaeger FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:04.0 25:11.1
60 Colby Otero JR-3 Florida State 05:04.0 25:11.1
61 Caleb Van Geffen SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:04.3 25:12.6 51
62 Will Mazur SO-2 Tennessee 05:04.5 25:13.7
63 Caden Monk SO-2 Florida 05:04.6 25:14.2 52
64 Blake Lowery SR-4 Florida 05:04.7 25:14.6 53
65 McLean Griffin SO-2 Kentucky 05:04.7 25:14.8 54
66 Josh Shearer SO-2 Arkansas 05:05.2 25:17.3
67 Jonah Bird JR-3 Vanderbilt 05:05.3 25:17.9 55
68 Zachary Cloud FR-1 Florida State 05:06.1 25:21.7
69 Connor Phillips FR-1 Florida State 05:06.1 25:22.0
70 Braeden Collins SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:06.2 25:22.4
71 Matthew McMillan SO-2 Tennessee 05:06.5 25:23.6
72 Sam Hall FR-1 Arkansas 05:06.8 25:25.4
73 Tyler Moore JR-3 Ole Miss 05:07.2 25:27.1
74 Jack Filan SO-2 Ole Miss 05:07.6 25:29.0
75 Shane Williams SO-2 Kentucky 05:09.0 25:36.0 56
76 Cavan Wilson SO-2 Florida 05:09.7 25:39.5
77 Junious Brown FR-1 Florida State 05:09.8 25:40.0
78 Ryan Maynard FR-1 Kentucky 05:11.2 25:47.0 57
79 Adam Johnston SR-4 Tennessee 05:11.9 25:50.4
80 Hayden Dressel JR-3 Arkansas 05:12.1 25:51.6
81 Corey Pacernick FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:13.5 25:58.4 58
82 Fuji Anday FR-1 Tennessee 05:13.6 25:59.1
83 Joshua King FR-1 Florida 05:14.6 26:04.1
84 Gabriel Szalay JR-3 Kentucky 05:14.6 26:04.2
85 Chris Cherono FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:15.6 26:09.2
86 Isaiah Strauel FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:19.6 26:28.9 59
87 Ben Kraemer FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:20.1 26:31.6 60
88 Edward Harpstead SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:25.9 27:00.3 61
89 Lucas Mowery JR-3 Vanderbilt 05:34.9 27:44.9
90 Mathew Ragsdale FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:39.6 28:08.1
91 Max Beck SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:52.5 29:12.3
0 Nick Nyman SO-2 Georgia Tech DNF
0 Tommy Romanow FR-1 Arkansas DNF

Women 6k Run CC W 6K Open Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Troy 1:53:15 22:39 37 4 5 7 9 12 18 25
2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:56:45 23:21 73 2 10 14 20 27 29 36
3 Mercer 1:57:38 23:31 76 6 8 15 21 26 31 35
4 Montevallo 1:57:52 23:34 89 3 17 19 22 28 30 37
5 Western Kentucky 2:01:31 24:18 127 11 13 24 39 40    
6 Augusta 2:00:26 24:05 130 1 23 32 33 41 46  
7 Valdosta State 2:05:54 25:10 178 16 34 38 43 47    
8 Wallace State 2:12:08 26:25 228 42 44 45 48 49 50 51

Women 6k Run CC W 6K Open Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Mackenzie Taylor SO-2 Augusta 05:40.6 21:10.1 1
2 Mckenzie Hogue ? Unattached 05:44.6 21:25.1
3 Kaylee Stewart JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:48.0 21:37.5 2
4 Claire Cheeseman ? Unattached 05:49.3 21:42.3
5 Justine Glass SR-4 Montevallo 05:51.3 21:50.0 3
6 Macki Walsh SR-4 Troy 05:51.8 21:51.9 4
7 Mary Kellison Thorne ? Unattached 05:56.9 22:10.8
8 Tiana LoStracco ? Unattached 05:58.2 22:15.8
9 Cadi Rowe SO-2 Troy 05:58.9 22:18.1 5
10 Sandra Szpott ? Unattached 05:59.1 22:18.8
11 Marine Garnier ? Georgia State 05:59.4 22:20.1
12 Lily Strauss ? Unattached 05:59.6 22:21.0
13 Tori Willis FR-1 Arkansas 05:59.9 22:21.9
14 Ashley McMahon JR-3 Mercer 06:03.0 22:33.4 6
15 Grace Booher FR-1 Troy 06:03.5 22:35.4 7
16 McKenzie Wilks FR-1 Arkansas 06:08.8 22:55.0
17 Sarah Sims-McGrath ? Unattached 06:10.2 23:00.5
18 Zoe Sanchez FR-1 Mercer 06:11.7 23:05.9 8
19 Abby Schrobilgen JR-3 Florida State 06:12.4 23:08.4
20 Kara Moore SR-4 Troy 06:13.1 23:11.1 9
21 Emily McMurry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:13.8 23:13.7 10
22 Rory O'Connor FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:15.1 23:18.7 11
23 Tanner Guest JR-3 Troy 06:15.3 23:19.3 12
24 Meg Martz ? Unattached 06:18.2 23:30.0
25 Savannah Heckman SR-4 Western Kentucky 06:18.5 23:31.2 13
26 Clara Heppner ? Unattached 06:18.8 23:32.4
27 Taylor Engram SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 06:19.1 23:33.5 14
28 Marina Van Sickle SR-4 Mercer 06:19.5 23:35.0 15
29 Samantha Murray JR-3 Valdosta State 06:19.8 23:36.2 16
30 Quinn Wilson FR-1 Florida State 06:21.5 23:42.4
31 Amber Fisher FR-1 Montevallo 06:21.5 23:42.5 17
32 Caroline Sall JR-3 Troy 06:22.3 23:45.5 18
33 Courtney Keeler SO-2 Montevallo 06:22.6 23:46.7 19
34 Marlee Mason SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 06:24.2 23:52.7 20
35 Giulia Giorgi SO-2 Mercer 06:25.4 23:56.9 21
36 Jodi Martin SR-4 Montevallo 06:27.1 24:03.3 22
37 Miranda Taylor SR-4 Augusta 06:29.4 24:11.9 23
38 Haley Webb JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:29.6 24:12.8 24
39 Emma Devis 2021 Georgia State 06:30.2 24:14.9
40 Lauren Locke SO-2 Troy 06:31.0 24:17.9 25
41 Whitney Johnson SO-2 Mercer 06:33.5 24:27.1 26
42 Bobby Lewis FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:33.8 24:28.4 27
43 Kiarra Walters SR-4 Montevallo 06:34.2 24:29.8 28
44 Tatiana Padgett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 06:34.8 24:32.0 29
45 Ana Watters FR-1 Montevallo 06:35.9 24:36.1 30
46 Jerrica Hanson JR-3 Mercer 06:36.1 24:36.7 31
47 Melanie Castro FR-1 Florida State 06:36.3 24:37.7
48 Frankie Muldoon 2022 Georgia State 06:36.3 24:37.8
49 Jaelen Alexander SO-2 Augusta 06:36.6 24:38.9 32
50 Heidi Heppner ? Unattached 06:38.0 24:44.1
51 Madison Congdon JR-3 Augusta 06:40.5 24:53.3 33
52 Kailey Brough JR-3 Valdosta State 06:40.8 24:54.5 34
53 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Florida State 06:41.5 24:57.0
54 Brianna Teegarden FR-1 Mercer 06:42.0 24:58.9 35
55 Caroline Ursprung SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 06:44.0 25:06.4 36
56 Caroline Hendon FR-1 Montevallo 06:44.8 25:09.4 37
57 Olivia Rosener SR-4 Valdosta State 06:45.8 25:13.0 38
58 Carley Maskos SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:45.9 25:13.3 39
59 Jenna Vaughn SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:46.5 25:15.6 40
60 Lauren White FR-1 Montevallo 06:49.1 25:25.2
61 Paige Wohlgemuth FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:50.2 25:29.5
62 Samantha Byron SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 06:50.2 25:29.5
63 Haley Gilbert FR-1 Augusta 06:51.1 25:32.8 41
64 Jaycee Biffle FR-1 Wallace State 06:51.8 25:35.5 42
65 Makenzee Page JR-3 Valdosta State 06:53.8 25:43.1 43
66 Isabella Rhone FR-1 Mercer 06:58.4 26:00.1
67 Jennifer Aviles FR-1 Wallace State 07:01.0 26:09.7 44
68 Juliana Ballew SO-2 Wallace State 07:01.2 26:10.6 45
69 Michaela Polk FR-1 Augusta 07:04.4 26:22.6 46
70 Genevieve Ferrara FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 07:04.7 26:23.7
71 Yasmeen Hammad SO-2 Valdosta State 07:05.8 26:27.6 47
72 Cassidy Winters FR-1 Wallace State 07:13.8 26:57.4 48
73 Ally Amerson FR-1 Wallace State 07:18.6 27:15.2 49
74 Breanna Smith SO-2 Wallace State 07:20.0 27:20.6 50
75 Maggie Graham SO-2 Wallace State 07:38.0 28:27.7 51
76 Mary Hensel SO-2 Jefferson State CC 07:42.8 28:45.6
77 Katie O'Malley FR-1 Wallace State 07:57.3 29:39.6
0 Molly Morris ? Georgia State DNF
0 Sonja Friend-Uhl ? Unattached DNF
0 Angela Cipriani SR-4 Valdosta State DNF
0 Payton McCaleb SR-4 Montevallo DNF